CricketArchive

New Zealand Players (V)

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

K Vagg (Thames Valley)
MA Vagg (Thames Valley)
T Vaikvee (Wellington)
N Valder (Bay of Plenty)
R Valder (Bay of Plenty)
Valentine (1st Divisional Team)
J Valentine (Auckland Under-20s)
N Valentine (Wellington)
WHTCP Vallange (Otago)
AR Valli (Southland Women)
CJ van Beek (Old Boys Collegians)
LV van Beek (Canterbury, Netherlands)
RA Vance (Wellington)
RH Vance (New Zealand, New Zealand Under-23s, Wellington)
AGA van den Bos (Canterbury Under-20s, Marlborough)
DJ van der Hayden (Upper Hutt United)
CGE van der Heyde (umpire)
van der Poel (Manawatu)
A van Deventer (Central Districts Women, Dorset Women)
D van Deventer (Canterbury A, Central Districts Under-17s, Central Districts Under-19s, Wairarapa)
M van Iersel (North Shore Women)
I van Leyden (Auckland Women)
R Vann (umpire)
NL van Tilburg (Auckland Schoolgirls, Auckland Under-21s Women)
TF van Woerkom (Blaydon, Canterbury A, Canterbury Under-17s, Canterbury Under-18s, Canterbury Under-19s, Canterbury Under-23s, Durham Academy, New Zealand Under-19s, Old Boys Collegians)
CFK van Wyk (Canterbury, Central Districts, New Zealand, Northerns, The Rest, Titans)
JU Varcoe (South Canterbury)
SS Variath (Auckland Under-18s, Auckland Under-19s)
J Varnham (umpire)
RJ Vartan (Northern Districts Under-20s)
Varton (Southern Hawke's Bay)
TAM Vass (Nelson)
WR Vass (Nelson)
Vaughan (umpire)
A Vaughan (West Coast (South Island))
JTC Vaughan (Auckland, Gloucestershire, New Zealand, New Zealand XI)
MD Vaughan (Auckland Second XI, Auckland Under-22s)
MK Vaughan (West Coast Women)
SG Vaughan (Canterbury Women, Technical Old Girls)
TR Vaughan (Nelson)
C Vause (Wellington Girls' College)
DJ Vear (Otago)
JR Veitch (Canterbury, Otago)
NE Veitch (South Canterbury)
RB Veitch (umpire)
SR Veitch (North City)
SW Veitch (Northern Districts)
Venemore (Wanganui)
Vercoe (Nelson)
M Vercoe (Wairau)
MA Vercoe (Marlborough)
PJ Verhoek (Central Districts)
C Verity (South Canterbury)
A Verma (Northern Districts)
MJ Vermeulen (Canterbury)
Vernon (umpire)
ES Vernon (Otago)
JW Vernon (Central Districts)
M Vernon (West Coast (South Island))
RJ Verrall (Southland)
RA Verry (Wellington)
DL Vettori (Brisbane Heat, Delhi Daredevils, ICC World XI, Jamaica Tallawahs, New Zealand, New Zealand A, New Zealand Academy, Northern Districts, Nottinghamshire, Queensland, Royal Challengers Bangalore, Warwickshire)
Vial (Otago)
D Vibert (Southern Hawke's Bay)
A Vicelich (Auckland Under-20s)
K Vigers (Southern Hawke's Bay)
L Vigers (umpire)
B Villers (Taranaki)
J Villiers (Taranaki)
SA Vinall (Auckland Women)
A Vince (umpire)
KA Vincent (Camden, Camden Second XI, Northern Districts Under-17s, Northern Districts Under-19s, Waikato Valley)
L Vincent (Auckland, Khulna Royal Bengals, Lancashire, Mid West Rhinos, New Zealand, New Zealand A, New Zealand Academy, Northamptonshire, Suffolk, Sussex, Worcestershire)
LK Vincent (Central Districts Women)
R Vincent (South Canterbury)
R Vincent (Canterbury Colts)
RB Vincent (Wellington)
RF Vincent (Northern Districts Women)
W Vincent (West Coast (South Island))
WH Vincent (New Zealand Services)
BW Vine (umpire)
EN Vipond (North Auckland, Northland)
K Virmani (Wellington Girls' College)
RM Virtue (Wellington)
NR Vishwanath (Northern Districts Under-18s)
AC Visser (umpire)
PJ Visser (Central Districts)
AJE Vivian (Auckland Women)
GE Vivian (Auckland, New Zealand, New Zealand Under-23s)
HG Vivian (Auckland, New Zealand)
LG Vivian (Hawke's Bay)
LJ Vivian (Auckland, Canterbury)
AR Vodnala (Counties Manukau, Northern Districts A, Northern Districts Under-17s)
TG Vogel (Wellington)
JR Vogtherr (New Zealanders)
RAI von Elling (Counties Manukau)
WN Vorrath (Otago)
A Voschezang (Waikato Valley)
HN Vyas (Auckland Under-19s)

 

 

 

 

This page was created by the CricketArchive Oracles



LATEST SCORES





We would like to thank all our contributors. Click here to see how to you can help.
Copyright © 2003-2014 CricketArchive