CricketArchive

Pakistan Players (A)

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

Abdul Aamer (Sibi)
Abdul Ahad (Pakistan Army)
Abdul Ahad (Kalat Under-19s)
Abdul Ahad (Jacobabad Under-19s)
Abdul Ahad (selected for Sheikhupura)
Abdul Aleem (Khairpur Under-19s)
Abdul Aleem (Killa Abdullah)
Abdul Aleem (Sibi Under-19s)
Abdul Ali (Killa Abdullah, Killa Abdullah Under-19s)
Abdul Ali (Pishin Under-19s)
Abdul Ali (Sukkur Under-19s)
Abdul Ali (Killa Abdullah Under-19s)
Abdul Ali Jan (Bannu Under-19s)
Abdul Ameer (Habib Bank Limited, Karachi Blues, Karachi Dolphins, Karachi Whites, Karachi Zebras, Sind)
Abdul Aziz (Karachi, Karachi C)
Abdul Aziz (Lahore, Lahore A, Lahore Greens, Pakistan Universities, Punjab, Punjab A)
Abdul Aziz (Jacobabad)
Abdul Aziz (Chagi Under-19s)
Abdul Aziz (Loralai)
Abdul Aziz (Sibi)
Abdul Aziz (Mianwali Under-19s)
Abdul Aziz (selected for Naseerabad Under-19s)
Abdul Aziz (Chakwal)
Abdul Aziz (Federally Administered Tribal Areas Under-16s)
Abdul Aziz (selected for Loralai)
Abdul Aziz (Federally Administered Tribal Areas, Federally Administered Tribal Areas Under-19s)
Abdul Aziz (Mirpur Khas Under-19s)
Abdul Aziz (Sukkur Under-19s)
Abdul Aziz (Mirpur Khas)
Abdul Aziz (Thatta)
Abdul Aziz (Hyderabad Under-19s)
Abdul Aziz (Higher Education Commission)
Abdul Aziz (Pakistan Education Board)
Abdul Aziz (Kalat Under-19s)
Abdul Aziz jun (Hyderabad Education Board, Khairpur)
Syed Abdul Aziz (Dacca, Hyderabad, Hyderabad Blues, National Bank of Pakistan, National Bank of Pakistan B, Public Works Department, Sind University)
Abdul Baqi (Pishin)
Abdul Bari (Pakistan Customs)
Abdul Bari (Loralai, Loralai Under-19s, Quetta Under-19s)
Abdul Bari (Vehari)
Abdul Bari (Pishin)
Abdul Baseer (Killa Abdullah, Killa Abdullah Under-19s)
Abdul Baseer (selected for Federally Administered Tribal Areas Under-16s)
Abdul Baseer (Peshawar Under-19s)
Abdul Baseer (selected for Islamabad West Zone Under-19s)
Abdul Bashir (Peshawar Under-19s)
Abdul Basit (Islamabad, Khan Research Laboratories, Pakistan University Grants Commission, Rawalpindi, Rawalpindi A, Sargodha)
Abdul Basit (Lahore Blues)
Abdul Basit (Rahim Yar Khan, Rahim Yar Khan Under-19s)
Abdul Basit (Makran, Turbat)
Abdul Basit (Bahawalpur, Bahawalpur Under-19s, Dera Ghazi Khan, Dera Ghazi Khan Under-19s)
Abdul Basit (umpire)
Abdul Basit (selected for Azad Jammu and Kashmir Under-19s)
Abdul Basit (Larkana)
Abdul Basit (Kalat Under-19s)
Abdul Basit (Capital Development Authority)
Abdul Basit (Lahore Ravi Under-19s, Lahore West Zone Blues Under-19s, Lahore West Zone Whites Under-19s)
Abdul Basit (Rawalpindi)
Abdul Basit (Kohat, Kohat Under-19s)
Abdul Basit (Chakwal Under-19s)
Abdul Basit (Gilgit Baltistan Under-19s)
Abdul Basit (Killa Abdullah Under-19s)
Abdul Basit (Hyderabad Under-19s)
Abdul Basit (Mansehra Under-19s)
Abdul Basit (Mamond Agency Under-19s)
Abdul Faheem (Sibi)
Abdul Fateh (Khairpur Under-19s)
Abdul Ghafar (selected for Sibi Under-19s)
Abdul Ghaffar (Makran, Makran Under-19s)
Abdul Ghaffar (Naseerabad, Naseerabad Under-19s)
Abdul Ghaffar (Larkana, Larkana Under-19s)
Abdul Ghaffar (Okara, Okara Under-19s)
Abdul Ghaffar (Nawabshah, Shaheed Benazirabad)
Abdul Ghaffar (Jacobabad)
Abdul Ghaffar (Pakistan Air Force)
Abdul Ghaffar (selected for Vehari Under-19s, Vehari)
Abdul Ghaffar (Sibi)
Abdul Ghaffar (Quetta Schools, Quetta Under-19s)
Abdul Ghaffar (Dera Ghazi Khan Under-19s)
Abdul Ghaffar (Vehari)
Abdul Ghaffar (Quetta)
Abdul Ghaffar (Rajanpur, Rajanpur Under-19s)
Abdul Ghaffar (Lahore Eagles, Lahore Lions, Lahore Ravi, Lahore Shalimar, Sui Northern Gas Pipelines Limited)
Abdul Ghaffar (Kalat Under-19s)
Abdul Ghaffar (Quetta Under-16s)
Abdul Ghaffar (umpire)
Abdul Ghaffar (Sukkur Under-19s)
Abdul Ghaffar sen (Turbat, Turbat Under-19s)
Abdul Ghafoor (Quetta)
Abdul Ghafoor (Chakwal Under-19s)
Abdul Ghafoor (Khanewal, Khanewal Under-19s)
Abdul Ghafoor (Sanghar, Sanghar Under-19s)
Abdul Ghafoor (Pakistan Navy)
Abdul Ghafoor (Hyderabad Under-19s)
Abdul Ghafoor (Quetta Schools)
Abdul Ghafoor (Khanewal Under-19s)
Abdul Ghafoor (Mardan Under-19s)
Abdul Ghafoor (Dera Ismail Khan)
Abdul Ghafoor (umpire)
Abdul Ghafoor (Larkana)
Abdul Ghafoor (Sargodha Under-19s)
Abdul Ghani (Turbat Under-19s)
Abdul Ghani (Jacobabad)
Abdul Ghani (Larkana, Larkana Under-19s)
Abdul Ghani (Sargodha Under-19s)
Abdul Ghani (Azad Jammu and Kashmir Under-19s)
Abdul Ghani (Quetta Schools)
Abdul Ghani (Loralai Under-19s)
Abdul Ghani (Kalat, Kalat Under-19s)
Abdul Ghani (Karachi Zone III Under-19s)
Abdul Ghani (Quetta, Quetta Under-19s)
Abdul Ghani (Mardan Under-19s)
Abdul Ghani (Dera Ghazi Khan)
Abdul Ghani (Peshawar Under-16s)
Abdul Hadi (Pishin Under-19s)
Abdul Hadi (Quetta Schools)
Abdul Hadi (Killa Abdullah Under-19s)
Abdul Hadi (Quetta, Quetta Under-19s)
Abdul Hadi (Sukkur Under-19s)
Abdul Hafeez (Combined Services, Cricket Club of India, Gentlemen, India, Muslims, Northern India, Oxford University, Pakistan, Rawalpindi and Peshawar, Warwickshire)
Abdul Hafeez (Peshawar)
Abdul Hafeez (Islamabad)
Abdul Hafeez (Sind B)
Abdul Hafeez (Lahore City Blues)
Abdul Hafeez (Nawabshah)
Abdul Hafeez (Naseerabad)
Abdul Hafeez (Kalat)
Abdul Hafeez (Khairpur)
Abdul Hafeez (Dewan Farooq Motor Limited)
Abdul Hafeez (Kalat Under-19s)
Abdul Hafeez (Lexicon Secondary School, Lahore Cantt)
Abdul Hafeez (umpire)
Abdul Hafeez (selected for Dadu)
Abdul Hafeez (Rawalpindi)
Abdul Hafeez (Lahore City Whites Under-19s)
Abdul Hafeez (Sahiwal Under-19s)
Abdul Hai (Sheikhupura Under-19s)
Abdul Hai (Sukkur, Sukkur Under-19s)
Abdul Hai (Khanewal Under-19s, Multan Under-19s)
Abdul Haiy (selected for Shikarpur)
Abdul Hakeem (Loralai)
Abdul Hakeem (Sibi, Sibi Under-19s)
Abdul Hakeem (Sibi Under-19s)
Abdul Hakeem (Thatta Under-19s)
Abdul Hakim (Turbat Under-19s)
Abdul Hakim (selected for Naseerabad)
Abdul Hakim (Khanewal Under-19s, Multan Under-15s)
Abdul Haleem (Lahore, Lahore A, Pakistan Universities, Punjab University, Punjab University and Lahore Education Board, Railways)
Abdul Haleem (Dadu Under-19s)
Abdul Hameed (Karachi Whites)
Abdul Hameed (Gujranwala)
Abdul Hameed (House Building Finance Corporation)
Abdul Hameed (Khairpur, Sukkur)
Abdul Hameed (Lahore B)
Abdul Hameed (Quetta, Quetta Bears, Rest of Baluchistan)
Abdul Hameed (Swabi Under-19s)
Abdul Hameed (Quetta, Quetta Bears)
Abdul Hameed (Mardan Under-19s)
Abdul Hameed (Jacobabad Under-19s)
Abdul Hameed (Loralai, Loralai Under-19s)
Abdul Hameed (Naseerabad)
Abdul Hameed (Naseerabad Under-19s)
Abdul Hameed (selected for Larkana Under-19s)
Abdul Hameed (Hyderabad Schools)
Abdul Hameed (Karachi Zone III)
Abdul Hameed (scorer)
Abdul Hameed (Chakwal)
Abdul Hameed (Thatta)
Abdul Hameed (Jhang)
Abdul Hameed (Turbat)
Abdul Hameed (Lahore North Zone Whites)
Abdul Hameed (Montgomery Cricket Club)
Abdul Hameed (Dera Ismail Khan, Dera Ismail Khan Under-19s)
Abdul Hameed (Sibi, Sibi Under-19s)
Abdul Hameed (Larkana, Larkana Under-19s)
Abdul Hameed (Bannu)
Abdul Hameed (Makran)
Abdul Hamid (Karachi Zone III Under-19s)
Abdul Hamid (selected for Bannu)
Abdul Hanan (Khairpur Under-19s)
Abdul Hanan (Faisalabad, Faisalabad Under-19s, Faisalabad Under-23s)
Abdul Hanan (Shikarpur Under-19s)
Abdul Hanan (Killa Abdullah, Killa Abdullah Under-19s)
Abdul Hanan (selected for Mandi Bahauddin Under-19s)
Abdul Hannan (Thatta, Thatta Under-19s)
Abdul Haq (Sind University)
Abdul Haq (Multan)
Abdul Haq (Kalat, Kalat Under-19s)
Abdul Haq (Federally Administered Tribal Areas Under-19s)
Abdul Haq (Loralai)
Abdul Haq (Sibi Under-19s)
Abdul Haquani (Public Works Department)
Abdul Haque (selected for Shaheed Benazirabad Under-19s)
Abdul Haseeb (Sheikhupura)
Abdul Haseeb (Sukkur, Sukkur Under-19s)
Abdul Haseeb (Charsadda Under-19s)
Abdul Haseeb (Khairpur Under-19s)
Abdul Haseeb (Chakwal Under-19s)
Abdul Hayat (Swabi)
Abdul Hayee (Kalat)
Abdul Hayee (Kasur Under-19s)
Abdul Hayee (Sukkur)
Abdul Hubaib (Bannu Under-19s)
Abdul Hubaid (selected for Federally Administered Tribal Areas Under-16s)
Abdul Hussain (Sukkur)
Abdul Irfan (Lahore West Zone Whites)
Abdul Islam (Faisalabad, Faisalabad Under-19s)
Abdul Islam (Rahim Yar Khan)
Abdul Jabar (Kalat)
Abdul Jabbar (Khairpur, Sind B)
Abdul Jabbar (Sukkur)
Abdul Jabbar (Kalat)
Abdul Jabbar (Larkana, Larkana Under-19s)
Abdul Jabbar (Nawabshah Under-19s)
Abdul Jabbar (Thatta Under-19s)
Abdul Jabbar (Bahawalnagar)
Abdul Jabbar (Azad Jammu and Kashmir)
Abdul Jabbar (Malakand, Swat)
Abdul Jabbar (Quetta Bears)
Abdul Jabbar (Mirpur Khas, Mirpur Khas Under-19s)
Abdul Jabbar (Karachi Blues, Karachi Dolphins, Karachi Whites, Karachi Zebras)
Abdul Jabbar (Khanewal)
Abdul Jabbar (Sanghar)
Abdul Jabbar (Sibi Under-19s)
Abdul Jabbar (Khairpur)
Abdul Jabbar (selected for Peshawar)
Abdul Jabbar (selected for Gujrat Under-19s)
Abdul Jabbar (selected for Khairpur)
Abdul Jabbar (Multan A Under-19s, Multan Under-19s)
Abdul Jabbar (Larkana Under-19s)
Abdul Jabbar (Okara Under-19s)
Abdul Jabbar (Sind Police)
Abdul Jabbar (Dadu Under-19s)
Abdul Jabbar (selected for Shikarpur Under-19s)
Abdul Jabbar Brohi (Jacobabad)
Abdul Jabbar jun (Jacobabad Under-19s)
Abdul Jabbar sen (Jacobabad)
Abdul Jaleel (Loralai Under-19s)
Abdul Jaleel (Shikarpur Under-19s)
Abdul Jalil (House Building Finance Corporation)
Abdul Jalil (Kalat)
Abdul Jalil (Jacobabad Under-19s)
Abdul Jalil (Kalat)
Abdul Kabir (Nawabshah)
Abdul Kabir (Loralai, Loralai Under-19s, Quetta)
Abdul Kabir (Sukkur Under-19s)
Abdul Kadir (Karachi, Karachi A, Karachi Blues, Karachi Whites, National Bank of Pakistan, Pakistan)
Abdul Kadir (North West Frontier Province)
Abdul Kaleem (umpire)
Abdul Karim (Naseerabad, Naseerabad Under-19s)
Abdul Karim (umpire)
Abdul Karim (Quetta Schools)
Abdul Karim (Northern Areas)
Abdul Karim (Rajanpur)
Abdul Khalid (Kalat Under-19s)
Abdul Khaliq (Peshawar University)
Abdul Khaliq (Pishin Under-19s)
Abdul Khaliq (Thatta)
Abdul Khaliq (selected for Killa Abdullah)
Abdul Khaliq (Hyderabad Under-19s)
Abdul Khaliq (Bhakkar Under-19s)
Abdul Khaliq (Bhakkar Under-19s)
Abdul Khan (Karachi University)
Abdul Kundi (Peshawar Under-19s)
Abdullah (Kalat, Kalat Under-19s)
Abdullah (Khairpur Under-19s)
Abdullah (Swabi, Swabi Under-19s)
Abdullah (Nawabshah Under-19s, Shaheed Benazirabad)
Abdullah (Vehari)
Abdullah (Abbottabad Under-16s)
Abdullah (Kasur, Kasur Under-19s)
Abdullah (Quetta Under-19s)
Abdullah (Hyderabad Under-19s)
Abdullah (Shikarpur Under-19s)
Abdullah (Lahore B Under-19s)
Abdullah (Kohat Under-19s)
Abdullah (Kalat Under-19s)
Abdullah (Tank Under-19s)
Abdullah (Killa Abdullah, Killa Abdullah Under-19s)
Abdullah (Khairpur)
Abdullah (selected for Swabi Under-19s)
Abdullah (selected for Jacobabad Under-19s)
Abdullah (Bajour Agency, Bajour Agency Under-19s)
Abdullah jun (Federally Administered Tribal Areas Under-16s)
Abdullah sen (Federally Administered Tribal Areas Under-16s)
Abdullah Akram (Bahawalnagar Under-19s)
Abdullah Ansari (Badin, Badin Under-19s)
Abdullah Asad (Karachi Zone II)
Abdullah Asim (Karachi Zone IV Under-19s)
Abdullah Aslam (Karachi Zone I Under-19s)
Abdullah Babar (Islamabad North Zone Under-19s)
Abdullah Hafeez (Chagi)
Abdullah Ibrar (selected for Nowshehra)
Abdullah Iftikhar (Lahore North Zone Blues Under-19s)
Abdullah Jafri (Pakistan International Airlines B)
Abdullah Jan (selected for Loralai Under-19s)
Abdullah Jan (Quetta, Quetta Bears)
Abdullah Khalil (Peshawar Under-19s)
Abdullah Khan (Bahawalpur, Karachi Blues)
Abdullah Khan (Karachi Whites, Pakistan Automobiles Corporation, Pakistan National Shipping Corporation, Pakistan Steel)
Abdullah Khan (Karachi and Sind)
Abdullah Khan (Multan)
Abdullah Khan (Charsadda, Charsadda Under-19s, Peshawar Under-19s)
Abdullah Khan (Karachi Zone III, Karachi Zone III Under-19s)
Abdullah Khan (Bannu Under-19s)
Abdullah Khan (Sukkur Under-19s)
Abdullah Khan (Islamabad)
Abdullah Khan (Northern Areas Under-19s)
Abdullah Khurram (Sargodha Under-19s)
Abdullah Khurshid (Azad Jammu and Kashmir Under-19s)
Abdullah Lodhi (Water and Power Development Authority Under-19s)
Abdullah Mazari (Afghanistan, Peshawar, Peshawar Panthers)
Abdullah Mr (Bannu)
Abdullah Mushtaq (Rajanpur, Rajanpur Under-19s)
Abdullah Mutahir (Sahiwal Under-19s)
Abdullah Nawaz (Lahore North Zone Whites Under-19s)
Abdullah Rasheed (Charsadda Under-19s)
Abdullah Rehman (selected for Narowal Under-19s)
Abdullah Shah (Karachi Schools, Karachi Under-15s, Karachi Under-16s, Karachi Whites Under-19s, Karachi Zone VI Under-19s)
Abdullah Shah (Peshawar Under-19s)
Abdullah Shah (Larkana Under-19s)
Abdullah Siraj (Karachi Zone II Under-19s)
Abdullah Tahir (Islamabad Under-15s, Islamabad Under-16s, Islamabad Under-19s, Pakistan Army)
Abdullah Tahir (Dera Ghazi Khan Under-19s)
Abdullah Tauseef (Lahore Under-16s)

 

 

 

 

This page was created by the CricketArchive Oracles



LATEST SCORES





We would like to thank all our contributors. Click here to see how to you can help.
Copyright © 2003-2014 CricketArchive