CricketArchive

Pakistan Players (A)

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

Asmatullah (Peshawar)
Asmatullah (Swat Under-19s)
Asmatullah (Dera Ismail Khan, Dera Ismail Khan Under-19s)
Asmatullah (Federally Administered Tribal Areas)
Asmatullah (National Highway Authority)
Asmatullah (Killa Abdullah, Killa Abdullah Under-19s)
Asmatullah (Lower Dir)
Asmatullah (Lahore East Zone Blues Under-19s, Lahore Shalimar Under-19s)
Asmatullah (Pishin Under-19s)
Asmatullah (Kohat Under-19s)
Asmatullah Mohmand (Defence Housing Authority, Pakistan Customs, Peshawar, Rest of North West Frontier Province)
Asma Usman (Lahore Women, Queen Mary College, Lahore)
Asmavia Iqbal (Multan Women, Pakistan Women)
Asma Waheed (Sharif Education Complex)
Asma Zafar (Faisalabad Under-19s Women)
Asra Asghar (Sialkot Schools Under-17s Women)
Asrar Ali (Gujrat Under-19s, Islamabad Under-19s)
Assadullah (selected for Lahore North Zone Blues Under-19s)
Assadullah (selected for Lahore North Zone Whites Under-19s)
Aster Nazeer (Hyderabad Schools Under-17s Women, Hyderabad Under-19s Women)
Ata Mohammad (Karachi Schools)
Atar-ur-Rehman (North West Frontier Province Under-19s)
Ataullah (Nowshehra Under-19s)
Ataullah (Pishin, Pishin Under-19s)
Ataullah (Karachi Zone IV, Karachi Zone IV Under-19s)
Ataullah (Lower Dir Under-19s)
Ataullah (Naseerabad)
Ataullah (Bahawalpur, Bahawalpur Stags, Lahore Eagles, National Bank of Pakistan)
Ataullah (Sanghar Under-19s)
Ataullah (Swat, Swat Under-19s)
Ataullah (Quetta, Turbat, Turbat Under-19s)
Ataullah (Lahore B Under-19s)
Ataullah (Loralai Under-19s)
Ataullah (Kalat, Kalat Under-19s)
Ataullah Butt (Gujranwala)
Ataullah Khan (Gujranwala, House Building Finance Corporation)
Ataullah Khan (Peshawar University)
Ataullah Khan (Loralai, Loralai Under-19s)
Ataullah Rasheed (Loralai)
Ata-ul-Mohsin (Nawabshah Under-19s)
Ata-ul-Mohsin (Multan Schools)
Ata-ul-Mohsin (Bahawalpur Under-19s)
Ata-ur-Rehman (Mianwali Under-19s)
Ata-ur-Rehman (Muzaffargarh Under-19s)
Ata-ur-Rehman (Dera Ismail Khan, Dera Ismail Khan Under-19s)
Ata-ur-Rehman (Quetta, Quetta Bears)
Ata-ur-Rehman (Mardan Under-19s)
Ata-ur-Rehman (Karachi Zone IV)
Ata-ur-Rehman (Northern Areas Under-19s)
Ata-ur-Rehman (Lahore North Zone Blues Under-19s, Lahore Shalimar Under-19s)
Ata-ur-Rehman (Karachi) (Allied Bank Limited, Islamabad, Karachi, Karachi Blues, Karachi Whites, Pakistan Universities)
Ata-ur-Rehman (Lahore) (Allied Bank Limited, Lahore City, Pakistan, Pakistan Automobiles Corporation)
Ata-ur Rehman (Gujranwala)
Athar Abbas (Mardan Under-19s)
Athar Abid (Karachi Greens Under-19s, Karachi Zone VI Under-19s, Karachi Zone VII, Medicam Group)
Athar Ali (East Pakistan)
Athar Ali (Bahawalpur)
Athar Ali (Servis Industries)
Athar Haider (Northern Areas Under-19s)
Athar Hasan (Quetta Under-19s)
Athar Hasan (Income Tax Department)
Athar Hussain (Dewan Farooq Motor Limited, Karachi Urban Under-19s, Karachi Zone II, Karachi Zone II Under-19s, Pakistan Navy)
Athar Jafri (Hyderabad, Hyderabad Whites, Pakistan Customs)
Athar Javed (Pakistan Army)
Athar Kaleem (selected for Karachi Zone IV)
Athar Kazmi (Pakistan Security Printing Corporation)
Athar Khan (Allied Bank Limited, Karachi, Karachi Whites, Sind)
Athar Khan (Lahore City, Pakistan Customs, Pakistan Universities, Railways, Sargodha)
Athar Khan (Public Works Department)
Athar Khan (Baluchistan, Central Provinces and Berar)
Athar Khan (House Building Finance Corporation, Pakistan Security Printing Corporation)
Athar Khan (referee)
Athar Khan (Dera Ismail Khan)
Athar Laeeq (Dadu, Karachi, Karachi Blues, Karachi Whites, National Bank of Pakistan)
Athar Mahmood (Hyderabad)
Athar Mahmood (Mirpur Khas)
Athar Naved (Dera Ghazi Khan, Dera Ghazi Khan Under-19s, Multan Under-19s, Multan Under-23s)
Athar Raza (Dera Ismail Khan)
Athar Shafi (Multan Under-19s)
Athar Shah (Dera Ismail Khan)
Athar Zaidi (umpire)
Atia Jamil (Islamabad Under-19s Women)
Atif (City Grammar School, Allama Iqbal Road)
Atif Afsar (Abbottabad)
Atif Ahmed (selected for Gujranwala Under-19s)
Atif Ali (Karachi Blues, Karachi Dolphins, Karachi Port Trust, Karachi Whites, Port Qasim Authority, Quetta, Sind, Zarai Taraqiati Bank Limited)
Atif Ali (Abbottabad)
Atif Ali (selected for Sukkur Under-19s)
Atif Ali (Bahawalpur Under-19s)
Atif Ali (Hafizabad Under-19s)
Atif Ali (Sargodha Under-19s)
Atif Ali (Sibi, Sibi Under-19s)
Atif Ali (Dera Ghazi Khan)
Atif Ashraf (Islamabad, Islamabad Leopards, Rawalpindi, Zarai Taraqiati Bank Limited)
Atif Ayub (Jhang Under-19s)
Atif Azad (Gujrat Under-19s, Islamabad Under-16s, Sialkot Under-19s)
Atif Baig (Faisalabad)
Atif Baloch (Mirpur Khas, Mirpur Khas Under-19s)
Atif Baloch (scorer)
Atif Dar (Lahore City)
Atif Hafeez (Hyderabad)
Atif Haider (Islamabad)
Atif Hameed (Hyderabad Under-19s, Mirpur Khas, Mirpur Khas Under-19s)
Atif Hanif (Rawalpindi A)
Atif Hussain (Pakistan International Airlines B)
Atif Hussain (Azad Jammu and Kashmir)
Atif Hussain (Gujrat Under-19s)
Atif Hussain (selected for Mardan Under-19s)
Atif Hussain (Muzaffargarh Under-19s)
Atif Hussain (Okara, Okara Under-19s)
Atif Hussain (Chakwal)
Atif Hussain (Lahore West Zone Whites)
Atif Ijaz (Lahore Whites)
Atif Iqbal (Peshawar)
Atif Iqbal (Hyderabad Schools)
Atif Iqbal (Badin Under-19s)
Atif Irfan (Karachi Whites)
Atif Jabbar (Dera Murad Jamali Ibexes, Sialkot Stallions, Sui Northern Gas Pipelines Limited, United Bank Limited)
Atif Javed (Attock Under-19s)
Atif Javed (Pakistan Air Force)
Atif Javed (Lahore North Zone Blues)
Atif Javed (Jhelum Under-19s)
Atif Kamal (Bahawalnagar Under-19s)
Atif Kamal (Karachi Zone IV, Pakistan Steel)
Atif Kamran (Okara Under-19s)
Atif Kamran (Kasur Under-19s)
Atif Khan (Sargodha)
Atif Khan (Rawalpindi Under-19s)
Atif Khan (Bahawalnagar Under-19s)
Atif Khan (Bahawalnagar Under-19s)
Atif Khan (Bannu)
Atif Khan (selected for Charsadda)
Atif Khan (selected for Mirpur Khas)
Atif Khan (Face Fresh)
Atif Mahmood (Faisalabad, REDCO Pakistan Limited)
Atif Mahmood (Bhakkar)
Atif Mahmood (selected for Attock Under-19s)
Atif Malik (Lahore City, Lahore Whites)
Atif Malik (Khanewal Under-19s)
Atif Manzoor (Faisalabad)
Atif Maqbool (Defence Housing Authority, Hyderabad and Karachi, Islamabad, Karachi Blues, Karachi Dolphins, Karachi Harbour, Karachi Whites, Karachi Zebras, Pakistan Customs, Pakistan International Airlines, Public Works Department, Sind, United Bank Limited)
Atif Mukhtar (Mansehra Under-19s)
Atif Mushtaq (Bhakkar Under-19s)
Atif Naved (Mianwali Under-19s)
Atif Nawaz (selected for Mansehra)
Atif Nazir (Jhang Under-19s)
Atif Qureshi (Dera Ismail Khan)
Atif Raja (Rawalpindi)
Atif Rana (Pakistan Air Force)
Atif Rauf (Agriculture Development Bank of Pakistan, Islamabad, Lahore City, Pakistan)
Atif Raza (Karachi Zone II, Pakistan University Grants Commission)
Atif Sadiq (Layyah Under-19s)
Atif Saeed (Layyah Under-19s)
Atif Shah (Charsadda Under-19s)
Atif Shah (Nowshehra Under-19s)
Atif Shahzad (Bhakkar Under-19s)
Atif Shehzad (Jhelum, Jhelum Under-19s)
Atif Shuja (Islamabad Under-19s, Islamabad West Zone)
Atif Usman (Gujranwala Under-19s)
Atif Wasim (Muzaffargarh)
Atif Zakir (Karachi Under-19s)
Atif Zameer (Thatta)
Atika Sabir (Abbottabad Under-19s Women, Abbottabad Women, Rawalpindi Women)
Atiq (Peshawar Under-19s)
Atiq Ahmed (Sargodha)
Atiq Ahmed (Sargodha)
Atiq Ahmed (Dera Ismail Khan)
Atiq Ahmed (Bahawalpur, Multan, Multan Tigers, Pakistan Customs)
Atiq Ahmed (Pakistan Education Board)
Atiq Ahmed (Northern Areas Under-19s)
Atiq Ahmed (Lahore North Zone Blues, Lahore North Zone Whites)
Atiq Ahmed (selected for Shikarpur Under-19s)
Atiq Anwar (Lahore Whites)
Atiq Bhatti (Hafizabad Under-19s)
Atiq Hussain (Islamabad Under-19s)
Atiq Khan (Multan)
Atiq Khan (umpire)
Atiq Qasaria (Dera Ismail Khan)
Atiq-ul-Ghani (Public Works Department)
Atiq-ul-Hameed (Rawalpindi B)
Atiqullah (Quetta Under-19s)
Atiq-ur-Rahim (Bahawalpur)
Atiq-ur-Rahman (selected for Sheikhupura)
Atiqur Rehman (Rawalpindi B Under-19s)
Atiq-ur-Rehman (Gujranwala, Punjab, Sialkot, Sialkot Stallions, Water and Power Development Authority)
Atiq-ur-Rehman (Sargodha)
Atiq-ur-Rehman (Habib Bank Limited, Karachi, Karachi Whites, Pakistan Under-23s)
Atiq-ur-Rehman (Multan)
Atiq-ur-Rehman (Multan)
Atiq-ur-Rehman (Lahore City)
Atiq-ur-Rehman (Sargodha Under-19s)
Atiq-ur-Rehman (Badin)
Atiq-ur-Rehman (Pakistan Air Force)
Atiq-ur-Rehman (Pakistan Ordnance Factories)
Atiq-ur-Rehman (Turbat Under-19s)
Atiq-ur-Rehman (Okara Under-19s)
Atiq-ur-Rehman (Sanghar Under-19s)
Atiq-ur-Rehman (Karachi Zone I)
Atiq-ur-Rehman (selected for Rawalpindi Under-16s)
Atiq-ur-Rehman (Hafizabad)
Atiq-ur-Rehman (Mansehra)
Atiq-ur-Rehman (Hyderabad Under-19s)
Atiq-ur-Rehman (Servis Industries)
Atiq-ur-Rehman (Pakistan Steel)
Atiq-ur-Rehman (Pakistan Universities)
Atiq-ur-Rehman (Badin Under-19s)
Atiq-ur-Rehman (Faisalabad Under-16s, Faisalabad Under-19s)
Atiq-ur-Rehman (Jhelum)
Atiq-ur-Rehman (Gujranwala Under-19s)
Atiq-ur-Rehman (Sargodha Under-19s)
Atiq-ur-Reman (selected for Lahore West Zone Whites Under-19s)
Atiq-uz-Zaman (Habib Bank Limited, Karachi, Karachi Blues, Karachi Whites, Khan Research Laboratories, Pakistan, Pakistan Customs, Pakistan Reserves, Sui Southern Gas Corporation)
Atiq-uz-Zaman Khan (East Pakistan A)
Atitzaz Latif (Multan Under-19s)
Atiya Shakir (Faisalabad Women)
Atlas Khan (Mianwali, Rawalpindi Under-23s)
Atta-ur-Rehman (Federally Administered Tribal Areas Under-19s)
Atta Hussain (Khairpur)
Atta Mohammad (Naushki)
Atta Mohammad (Shaheed Benazirabad)
Attaullah (selected for Kalat Under-19s)
Attaullah (selected for Swat Under-19s)
Attaullah (Quetta)
Attaullah (Upper Dir)
Attaullah (Thatta Under-19s)
Attaullah (Lower Dir Under-19s)
Attaullah Khan (Jhang Under-19s)
Atta-ul-Mustafa (Rawalpindi Schools)
Atta-ur-Rehman (Northern Areas Under-19s)
Atta-ur-Rehman (Jhang)
Atta-ur-Rehman (Sialkot Stallions)
Atta-ur-Rehman (Upper Dir Under-19s)
Atta-ur-Rehman (Kohat Under-19s)
Atta-ur-Rehman (Quetta)
Atta-ur-Rehman (selected for Bajour Agency Under-19s)
Attia Shakra (Pakistan Universities Women)
Attiya Amin
Augranzeb Khan (selected for Nowshehra Under-19s)
Aun Abbas (selected for Islamabad West Zone Under-19s)
Aun Ashraf (Lahore City Blues Under-19s)
Aurangzaib (Jhang)
Aurangzaib Khan (Thatta)
Aurangzeb (Faisalabad)
Aurangzeb (Rajanpur)
Aurangzeb (Abbottabad Under-19s)
Aurangzeb (selected for Badin Under-19s)
Aurangzeb (Quetta Schools)
Aurangzeb (selected for Mansehra)
Aurangzeb (Lower Dir, Lower Dir Under-19s)
Aurangzeb (Bahawalpur Under-19s)
Aurangzeb (Karachi Blues Under-19s)
Aurangzeb (Nowshehra Under-19s)
Aurangzeb Afridi (Pakistan University Grants Commission, Peshawar)
Aurangzeb Baloch (selected for Thatta Under-19s)
Aurangzeb Haider (Lahore B, Lahore Reds)
Aurangzeb Khan (National Bank of Pakistan)
Aurangzeb Khan (umpire)
Aurangzeb Khan (Mardan Under-19s)
Aurangzeb Khan (Quetta)
Aurangzeb Khan (Quetta Under-19s)
Aurangzeb Khan (selected for Layyah Under-19s)
Aurangzeb Khan (Karachi Zone V Under-19s)
Aurangzeb Khan (Sibi, Sibi Under-19s)
Aurangzeb Khan (Bannu Under-19s)
Aurangzeb Mirza (Pakistan International Airlines B)
Aurangzeb Saleem (Rawalpindi Under-19s)
Ausaf Ahmed (Northern Areas Under-19s)
Ausaf Ahmed (Islamabad North Zone Under-19s, Islamabad Under-19s)
Ausaf Hasan (Karachi Blues)
Auzaifah (selected for Badin Under-19s)
Awais (Mansehra)
Awais Afzal (Gujrat, Gujrat Under-19s, Islamabad, Islamabad Under-19s)
Awais Ahmed (Lahore Blues Under-19s, Lahore Greens Under-19s)
Awais Ahmed (Sheikhupura Under-19s)
Awais Ahmed (Islamabad Schools)
Awais Ahmed (Khanewal Under-19s)
Awais Ahmed (Rawalpindi Under-19s)
Awais Ahmed (selected for Pakistan Navy)
Awais Akbar (Quetta Under-19s)
Awais Ali (Chakwal)
Awais Ali (MIA Corporation)
Awais Ali (Kasur Under-19s)
Awais Ali (Hafizabad Under-19s)
Awais Anwar (Khanewal, Khanewal Under-19s, Multan)
Awais Anwar (Vehari Under-19s)
Awais Arsalan (Sahiwal Under-19s)
Awais Asghar (Karachi Zone I Under-19s)
Awais Asghar (Income Tax Department)
Awais Ashraf (Khanewal, Khanewal Under-19s)
Awais Asif (Lahore Ravi Under-19s, Lahore West Zone Blues Under-19s, Lahore West Zone Whites Under-19s)
Awais Athar (Karachi Whites)
Awais Babar (Hafizabad, Hafizabad Under-19s, Sialkot Under-19s)
Awais Bilal (Sanghar, Sanghar Under-19s)
Awais Binnisar (Quetta Under-19s)
Awais Dogar (Lahore Eagles)
Awais Ghuman (selected for Lahore North Zone Blues Under-19s)
Awais Hamza (Chakwal)
Awais Iqbal (Karachi Zone V, Karachi Zone V Under-19s)
Awais Iqbal (Pakistan Education Board, Rawalpindi Under-16s, Rawalpindi Under-19s)
Awais Ishrat (selected for Muzaffargarh Under-19s)
Awais Ismail (Vehari, Vehari Under-19s)
Awais Javed (selected for Okara Under-19s)
Awais Javed (Okara Under-19s)
Awais Khalid (Jhang, Jhang Under-19s)
Awais Khalil (scorer)
Awais Khan (Abbottabad)
Awais Khan (Attock Refinery Limited)
Awais Khan (Bahawalpur Under-19s)
Awais Khan (Sanghar, Sanghar Under-19s)
Awais Khan (Abbottabad Rhinos)
Awais Khan (Dollar East Exchange Company Limited, Lahore North Zone Blues, Lahore North Zone Blues Under-19s, Lahore North Zone Whites, Lahore North Zone Whites Under-19s, Lahore Shalimar Under-19s)
Awais Khan (Mianwali Under-19s)
Awais Khan (Haripur Under-19s)
Awais Khan (selected for Haripur Under-19s)
Awais Khan (Khairpur Under-19s)
Awais Mahmood (Islamabad)
Awais Malik (Sialkot)
Awais Malik (Badin)
Awais Mughal (Lahore Blues, Lahore Greens Under-19s, Lahore North Zone Blues, Lahore North Zone Whites Under-19s)
Awais Munir (Sheikhupura Under-19s, Sialkot Under-16s, Zarai Taraqiati Bank Limited Under-19s)
Awais Mushtaq (selected for Faisalabad Under-19s)
Awais Noor (Okara, Okara Under-19s)
Awais Qayyum (Capital Development Authority)
Awais Qureshi (Hazara)
Awais Qureshi (Dera Ismail Khan Under-19s)
Awais Razzaq (Mansehra Under-19s)
Awais Sarfraz (Candyland, Lahore West Zone Whites)
Awais Shabbirt (selected for Kasur Under-19s)
Awais Shaheen (Azad Jammu and Kashmir Under-19s)
Awais Sharif (Islamabad Schools)
Awais Taqi (Lahore Blues Under-19s)
Awais Tariq (Lahore North Zone Blues Under-19s, Lahore Schools, Lahore Shalimar Under-19s)
Awais Zia (Dhaka Gladiators, Faisalabad and Rawalpindi, Federal Areas, Khan Research Laboratories, Pakistan, Pakistan Television, Rawalpindi, Rawalpindi Rams)
Awais Zubair (Milli Foundation School System)
Awal Gul (selected for Swabi Under-19s)
Awwal Khan (Lahore City Whites Under-19s)
Ayan Jawad (Jacobabad, Jacobabad Under-19s, Shaheed Benazirabad)

 

 

 

 

This page was created by the CricketArchive Oracles



LATEST SCORES





We would like to thank all our contributors. Click here to see how to you can help.
Copyright © 2003-2014 CricketArchive