CricketArchive

Pakistan Players (A)

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

Ayaz (Peshawar Under-19s)
Ayaz Abbas (Jhelum)
Ayaz Ahmed (Lahore City)
Ayaz Ahmed (Rahim Yar Khan)
Ayaz Ahmed (Shikarpur)
Ayaz Ahmed (Badin Under-19s)
Ayaz Ahmed (selected for Swat Under-19s)
Ayaz Ahmed (Upper Dir Under-19s)
Ayaz Ahmed (Quetta Schools)
Ayaz Ahmed (Karachi Zone I Under-19s)
Ayaz Ahmed (Sukkur Under-19s)
Ayaz Ahmed (Gilgit Baltistan Under-19s)
Ayaz Akbar (Rawalpindi)
Ayaz Akhtar (Gujranwala Under-19s)
Ayaz Akhtar (Lahore City Blues Under-19s)
Ayaz Ali (Shikarpur)
Ayaz Ali (Khairpur Under-19s)
Ayaz Ali (Hyderabad Hawks)
Ayaz Ali (selected for Dadu Under-19s)
Ayaz Ali (Badin, Sukkur Under-19s)
Ayaz Ali (Dadu, Dadu Under-19s)
Ayaz Ali (Badin)
Ayaz Ali (Larkana Under-19s)
Ayaz Ali (Hyderabad Under-16s)
Ayaz Ali Ansari (Badin, Badin Under-19s)
Ayaz Ali Zahoor (Badin Under-19s)
Ayaz Ashraf (Chakwal Under-19s)
Ayaz Awan (Azad Jammu and Kashmir)
Ayaz Brohi (Larkana)
Ayaz Butt (Lahore West Zone Blues Under-19s)
Ayaz Faisal (Nawabshah Under-19s)
Ayaz Farooq (Kalat)
Ayaz Hussain (Rajanpur Under-19s)
Ayaz Hussain (Larkana, Larkana Under-19s)
Ayaz Jamali (Hyderabad, Hyderabad Hawks, Larkana Bulls)
Ayaz Jilani (Islamabad, Karachi Whites, Pakistan Automobiles Corporation, Pakistan International Airlines)
Ayaz Khan (Quetta Schools)
Ayaz Khan (selected for Mardan Under-19s)
Ayaz Khan (Rawalpindi Under-19s)
Ayaz Latif (Khairpur Under-19s)
Ayaz Latif (selected for Karachi Zone VII Under-19s)
Ayaz Mahmood (Lahore City)
Ayaz Mahmood (Jhelum, Jhelum Under-19s)
Ayaz Mahmood (Lahore West Zone Blues, Lahore West Zone Whites)
Ayaz Mahmood (selected for Nowshehra Under-19s)
Ayaz Mahmood (Rajanpur)
Ayaz Malik (Gujrat)
Ayaz Memon (Hyderabad Under-19s)
Ayaz Mohammad (Dera Ghazi Khan, Dera Ghazi Khan Under-19s)
Ayaz Niaz (Mandi Bahauddin, Mandi Bahauddin Under-19s)
Ayaz Rajpar (Hyderabad)
Ayaz Sarfraz (Abbottabad Under-19s)
Ayaz Shah (Hazara)
Ayaz Shahban (Turbat, Turbat Under-19s)
Ayaz Sharif (Dera Ghazi Khan Under-19s)
Ayaz Siddiqi (Hyderabad Under-19s)
Ayaz Taifi (Hyderabad)
Ayaz Tasawwar (Sialkot, Sialkot Stallions, Water and Power Development Authority)
Ayaz Thaheem (selected for Dadu Under-19s)
Ayazuddin (Karachi Schools, Karachi Under-15s)
Ayazullah Khan (Charsadda, Charsadda Under-19s)
Ayaz-ur-Rehman (Lahore East Zone Blues Under-19s, Lahore East Zone Whites Under-19s, Lahore Shalimar Under-19s)
Ayaz Younis (selected for Karachi Zone IV Under-19s, Karachi Zone IV)
Ayesha (Apwa College)
Ayesha (Abbottabad Under-19s Women)
Ayesha (selected for Karachi Under-19s Women)
Ayesha Akram (Faisalabad Under-19s Women)
Ayesha Amjad (Karachi Under-19s Women)
Ayesha Ashraf (Gulberg College)
Ayesha Azad (Karachi Schools Under-17s Women)
Ayesha Azam (Islamabad Women)
Ayesha Azmat (Samanabad College)
Ayesha Azmat (Cathedral School No 1)
Ayesha Azmat (Islamia College)
Ayesha Babar (Sialkot Under-19s Women)
Ayesha Bibi (Peshawar Under-19s Women, Peshawar Women)
Ayesha Dilshad (Faisalabad Under-19s Women, Faisalabad Women)
Ayesha Fayaz (Quetta Under-19s Women)
Ayesha Furqan (Rawalpindi Women)
Ayesha Habib (Peshawar Women)
Ayesha Ijaz (Faisalabad Under-19s Women)
Ayesha Imtiaz (Gulberg College)
Ayesha Irshad (Abbottabad Under-19s Women)
Ayesha Khan (Quetta Under-19s Women, Quetta Women)
Ayesha Khan (Peshawar Under-19s Women)
Ayesha Majid
Ayesha Naeem (Peshawar Under-19s Women, Peshawar Women)
Ayesha Naz (Lahore Under-19s Women, Lahore Women, Pakistan Education Board Women)
Ayesha Qazi (Lahore Women)
Ayesha Rasheed (Multan Schools Under-17s Women)
Ayesha Rasheed (Wahdat College)
Ayesha Rasheed (Rawalpindi Under-19s Women)
Ayesha Sabir (Queen Mary College, Lahore)
Ayesha Sadaf (Faisalabad Under-19s Women)
Ayesha Saddiqua (Quetta Under-19s Women, Quetta Women)
Ayesha Sadiqa (Quetta Under-19s Women)
Ayesha Saeed (Lahore Under-19s Women, Pakistan Education Board Women)
Ayesha Sarwar (Ayesha Degree College)
Ayesha Siddiqa (Baluchistan Women, Quetta Under-19s Women, Quetta Women)
Ayesha Zafar (Karachi Schools Under-17s Women, Karachi Under-19s Women, Karachi Women, Sind Women)
Ayesha Zaki (Queen Mary College, Lahore)
Ayesha Zaman (Abbottabad Under-19s Women, Abbottabad Women)
Ayla Amjad (Samanabad College)
Ayoub Khan (Turbat Under-19s)
Aysha Furqan (Rawalpindi Under-19s Women)
Aysha Khan (Quetta Under-19s Women)
Aysha Malik (Abbottabad Under-19s Women)
Aysha Qazi (Higher Education Commission Women)
Ayub Awan (Dera Ismail Khan Under-19s)
Ayub Bashir (Turbat, Turbat Under-19s)
Ayub Chaudhri (Khairpur)
Ayub Elahi (Hyderabad Under-19s, Mirpur Khas, Sanghar)
Ayub Hussain (Karachi Greens Under-19s, Public Works Department)
Ayub Khan (Loralai)
Ayub Khan (selected for Hyderabad)
Ayub Khan (Gujranwala Under-19s)
Ayub Khan (selected for Turbat Under-19s)
Ayub Malik (Multan)
Ayub Murshidi (East Pakistan Greens)
Ayub Noor (Servis Industries)
Ayub Pathan (Quetta Schools)
Ayub Qadir (Faisalabad Under-19s)
Ayub Umar (selected for Karachi Zone I Under-19s)
Ayub Zada (Abbottabad Under-16s, Swabi Under-19s)
Ayyaz Karim (Public Works Department)
Azaal Maqsood (selected for Nawabshah)
Azad (Lahore City B Under-19s)
Azadar Imam (Attock Under-19s)
Azad Hussain (Government Central Model High School, Retigun Road)
Azad Hussain (Lahore North Zone Blues Under-19s, Lahore Schools)
Azadi Abro (Hyderabad Schools Under-17s Women)
Azad Khan (Mianwali Under-19s)
Azam Abro (Shikarpur Under-19s)
Azam Ali (Sukkur, Sukkur Under-19s)
Azam Ali (Abbottabad Under-16s)
Azam Baloch (Dera Ghazi Khan)
Azam Butt (Faisalabad Under-19s)
Azam Chaudhry (Lahore City)
Azam Hussain (Defence Housing Authority, Karachi, Karachi Blues, Karachi Dolphins, Karachi Urban, Karachi Whites, Karachi Zebras, Pakistan Customs, Port Qasim Authority, Sind, Sind Dolphins)
Azam Hussain (Rahim Yar Khan, Rahim Yar Khan Under-19s)
Azam Jan (Khyber Pakhtunkhwa Panthers, Peshawar, Peshawar Panthers)
Azam Javed (Pakistan Air Force)
Azam Javed (Lahore City Whites Under-19s)
Azam Khan (Karachi, Karachi Blues, Karachi Whites, Pakistan, Pakistan Customs, Pakistan National Shipping Corporation, Public Works Department)
Azam Khan (Faisalabad, Zone C)
Azam Khan (Lahore Blues, Lahore City, Lahore Eagles, Lahore Ravi, Lahore Whites, Water and Power Development Authority)
Azam Khan (Habib Bank Limited, Karachi Blues, Karachi Greens, Karachi Whites, Pakistan International Airlines, Pakistan Security Printing Corporation, Sind, Sind B)
Azam Khan (Lahore Division)
Azam Khan (Rahim Yar Khan Under-19s)
Azam Khan (Nowshehra)
Azam Khan (Peshawar, Peshawar Panthers)
Azam Khan (Federally Administered Tribal Areas Under-16s)
Azam Mahmood (Rajanpur)
Azam Masih (Kalat, Kalat Under-19s)
Azam Naeem (Bahawalnagar Under-19s)
Azam Rafiq (Lahore East Zone Blues Under-19s, Lahore East Zone Whites, Medicam Group)
Azam Rahim (selected for Turbat Under-19s)
Azam Sarwar (selected for Vehari Under-19s)
Azam Shahzad (selected for Nowshehra Under-19s)
Azam Tariq (Sukkur Under-19s)
Azam-ul-Haq (Peshawar Under-23s)
Azam Watto (Bahawalnagar, Bahawalnagar Under-19s)
Azan Ali (Badin Under-19s)
Azan-ul-Haq (Faisalabad Under-19s)
Azaz Khan (Bannu, Bannu Under-19s, Higher Education Commission)
Azaz Shafi (selected for Multan Under-19s)
Azeem-ul-Hasan (Karachi Zone IV)
Azeem Ahmed (Karachi Whites)
Azeem Ahmed (Sibi)
Azeem Akbar (Vehari Under-19s)
Azeem Ashraf (Karachi Zone IV Under-19s)
Azeem Ayaz (Abbottabad Under-19s)
Azeem Bari (Islamabad Central Zone, Islamabad Under-19s)
Azeem Ghumman (Hyderabad, Hyderabad Hawks, Pakistan Under-23s, Sui Northern Gas Pipelines Limited, Sui Southern Gas Corporation)
Azeem Hafeez (Allied Bank Limited, Karachi, Karachi Blues, Pakistan, Pakistan International Airlines, Pakistan National Shipping Corporation, Pakistan Under-23s)
Azeem Hassan (selected for Lahore West Zone Whites Under-19s)
Azeem Khan (selected for Karachi Zone V Under-19s)
Azeem Mansoor (Khan Research Laboratories, Rawalpindi)
Azeem Maqbool (Lahore North Zone Whites Under-19s)
Azeem Mushtaq (Kasur Under-19s)
Azeem Mustafa (Sibi)
Azeem Qazi (Karachi Blues Under-19s)
Azeem Sadique (selected for Narowal Under-19s)
Azeem Saleem (Bahawalpur)
Azeem Saleem (Karachi Blues Under-19s)
Azeem Sarwar (Hafizabad)
Azeem Sarwar (Bahawalpur Under-19s)
Azeem Shafqat (Bahawalnagar Under-19s)
Azeem Subhani (Azad Jammu and Kashmir Under-19s, Islamabad Under-15s, Islamabad Under-16s, Islamabad Under-19s)
Azeem Tabish (Sukkur Under-19s)
Azeem-ul-Haq (Karachi Blues Under-19s)
Azeem-ul-Haq (Sibi)
Azeemullah (Faisalabad Under-19s)
Azeem Zafar (Multan, Multan Under-19s)
Azeem Zaidi (Sibi)
Azfar Nasim (Bahawalpur B Under-19s)
Azfar Nawaz (Lahore West Zone Blues Under-19s)
Azfar Zaidi (Lahore Whites)
Azhar (Baluchistan)
Azhar Abbas (Agriculture Development Bank of Pakistan, Auckland, Bahawalpur, Multan, Railways, Sui Northern Gas Pipelines Limited, Wellington)
Azhar Abbas (Bahawalpur, Punjab, Zone B)
Azhar Abbas (Muzaffargarh Under-19s)
Azhar Abbas (umpire)
Azhar Abbas (Quetta)
Azhar Abbas (selected for Chakwal Under-19s)
Azhar Aftab (Karachi Blues Under-19s)
Azhar Ali (Abbottabad Rhinos, Khan Research Laboratories, Lahore, Lahore Blues, Lahore Eagles, Lahore Lions, Lahore Whites, Pakistan, Punjab, Punjab Stallions, Sui Northern Gas Pipelines Limited)
Azhar Ali (Punjab, Railways, Servis Industries)
Azhar Ali (Rajanpur Under-19s)
Azhar Ali (Inter Globe)
Azhar Ali (Sanghar Under-19s)
Azhar Ali (Khairpur Under-19s)
Azhar Alvi (Pakistan International Airlines A)
Azhar Attari (Lahore Eagles, Lahore Shalimar, Water and Power Development Authority, Zarai Taraqiati Bank Limited)
Azhar Awais (Faisalabad Under-19s)
Azhar Awais (Jhang, Jhang Under-19s)
Azhar Awan (selected for Sukkur)
Azhar Ayub (Islamabad)
Azhar Ayub (North West Frontier Province)
Azhar Bashir (Sargodha Under-19s)
Azhar Bhatti (Rawalpindi)
Azhar Bhatti (Multan)
Azhar Burki (Lahore Division)
Azhar Chaudhury (Railways)
Azhar Gul (Karachi Blues, United Arab Emirates)
Azhar Haidri (Hyderabad)
Azhar Hameed (Lahore B)
Azhar Hasan (Lahore B)
Azhar Hasan (Jacobabad Under-19s)
Azhar Hayat (Dera Ghazi Khan, Dera Ghazi Khan Under-19s)
Azhar Hayat (North West Frontier Province Under-19s)
Azhar Hussain (Rawalpindi)
Azhar Hussain (Sargodha)
Azhar Hussain (Pakistan Steel)
Azhar Hussain (Gujranwala)
Azhar Hussain (Lahore City)
Azhar Hussain (Multan)
Azhar Hussain (Gujrat)
Azhar Hussain (scorer)
Azhar Hussain (Multan Schools)
Azhar Hussain (Multan Under-19s)
Azhar Hussain (Bahawalpur Under-19s)
Azhar Hussain (umpire)
Azhar Iqbal (Islamabad Under-19s)
Azhar Iqbal (Dera Ghazi Khan)
Azhar Iqbal (Muzaffargarh)
Azhar Iqbal (Thatta Under-19s)
Azhar Jamil (Lahore City Blues)
Azhar Javed (Lahore City Greens)
Azhar Khan (Gujranwala, Habib Bank Limited, Lahore A, Lahore B, Lahore City, Pakistan, Pakistan International Airlines, Pakistan Under-19s, Pakistan Universities)
Azhar Khan (umpire)
Azhar Lahori (Multan)
Azhar Lodhi (Peshawar University)
Azhar Mahboob (Sheikhupura)
Azhar Mahmood (Auckland, Barbados Tridents, Barisal Burners, Brothers Union, Cape Cobras, Dhaka Gladiators, Habib Bank Limited, Islamabad, Islamabad Leopards, Kent, Kings XI Punjab, Lions, Marylebone Cricket Club, Pakistan, Pakistan International Airlines, Rawalpindi, Surrey, Sydney Thunder, United Bank Limited, Wayamba United)
Azhar Mahmood (Okara)
Azhar Mahmood (Gujrat)
Azhar Mahmood (Government Comprehensive High School, Ghorey Shah)
Azhar Mahmood (Lahore North Zone Blues Under-19s, Lahore North Zone Whites)
Azhar Malik (Bahawalpur)
Azhar Manzoor (Rawalpindi Under-19s)
Azhar Masood (Northern Areas)
Azhar Mumtaz (Hazara Under-19s)
Azhar Qureshi (Dawood Industries, Lahore A, Lahore B, Lahore Greens, Punjab, Punjab A, Punjab B, Railways)
Azhar Qureshi (Dera Ismail Khan, Dera Ismail Khan Under-19s)
Azhar Saeed (Lahore City, Lahore City Whites, United Arab Emirates)
Azhar Sajjad (Multan)
Azhar Sammo (Hyderabad Under-19s)
Azhar Samoo (Dadu, Hyderabad)
Azhar Shafiq (Bahawalpur, Multan, Multan Tigers, Pakistan Customs, Sui Northern Gas Pipelines Limited)
Azhar Shah (Bahawalpur)
Azhar Shah (Karachi Harbour Under-19s, Karachi Zone II, Karachi Zone VI Under-19s, Karachi Zone VII Under-19s)
Azhar Sharif (Vehari, Vehari Under-19s)
Azhar Sultan (Pakistan National Shipping Corporation, Sargodha)
Azhar Sultan (Hyderabad)
Azhar-ul-Din (selected for Narowal)
Azharul Hasan (selected for Jhang Under-19s)
Azharullah (Baluchistan, Multan, Multan Tigers, Northamptonshire, Punjab, Quetta, Quetta Bears, Water and Power Development Authority)
Azhar Zaidi (Income Tax Department)
Azhra Farooq (Rawalpindi Under-19s Women, Rawalpindi Women)
Azim Ghazi (Turbat)
Aziz (Pakistan International Airlines Colts)
Aziz Ahmed (Punjab B, Rawalpindi, State Bank of Pakistan, Zone D)
Aziz Ahmed (Baluchistan)
Aziz Ahmed (umpire)
Aziz Ahmed (Lahore Greens)
Aziz Ahmed (State Bank of Pakistan)
Aziz Ahmed (Peshawar)
Aziz Ali (Jacobabad)
Aziz Alvi (Karachi University, Pakistan Customs, Pakistan Universities)
Aziz Iqbal (Turbat Under-19s)
Aziz Khan (Punjab B)
Aziz Khan (North West Frontier Province)
Aziz Khan (Pakistan Air Force)
Aziz Khan (Pakistan Air Force)
Aziz Khan (Dera Ismail Khan Under-19s)
Aziz Malik (Lahore Division Under-19s)
Aziz Mian (Montgomery District XI, Multan)
Aziz-ud-Din Khan (selected for Karachi Zone II Under-19s)
Azizullah (Dera Ismail Khan)
Azizullah (Pishin Under-19s)
Azizullah (Larkana Under-19s)
Azizullah (selected for Upper Dir Under-19s)
Azizullah (Peshawar, Peshawar Panthers, Zarai Taraqiati Bank Limited)
Azizullah (Jacobabad)
Azizullah (Bannu Under-19s)
Azizullah (Quetta Under-19s)
Azizullah (Upper Dir Under-19s)
Azizullah (Naseerabad Under-19s)
Azizullah (Jacobabad Under-19s)
Azizullah Khan (Quetta, Rest of Baluchistan)
Azizullah Khan (umpire)
Azizullah Khan (Loralai Under-19s)
Aziz-ur-Rehman (Pakistan University Grants Commission, Railways, Sargodha, Zone C)
Aziz-ur-Rehman (Lahore Division)
Aziz-ur-Rehman (Dacca University, East Pakistan Whites)
Aziz-ur-Rehman (Bahawalpur)
Aziz-ur-Rehman (Sukkur)
Aziz-ur-Rehman (Karachi A, Karachi B, Karachi Blues)
Aziz-ur-Rehman (Lahore Blues)
Aziz-ur-Rehman (Swat)
Aziz-ur-Rehman (Abbottabad, Abbottabad Falcons)
Aziz-ur-Rehman (selected for Pishin Under-19s)
Azka Safdar (Multan Schools Under-17s Women)
Azm-ul-Haq (Charsadda, Charsadda Under-19s, Peshawar Under-19s, Peshawar Under-23s)
Azmat (Hyderabad Under-19s)
Azmat Ali (Quetta)
Azmat Ali (Peshawar)
Azmat Ali (Karachi Whites)
Azmat Ali (Thatta Under-19s)
Azmat Ali (selected for Swabi Under-19s)
Azmat Ali (Buner Under-19s)
Azmat Butt (Lahore A, Punjab University)
Azmat Ghauri (Mirpur Khas)
Azmat Hayat (Southern Punjab)
Azmat Hussain (Lahore Greens)
Azmat Ikram (Muzaffargarh)
Azmat Jalil (Agriculture Development Bank of Pakistan, Rawalpindi)
Azmat Khan (Habib Bank Limited, Lahore A, Lahore B, Lahore Blues, Pakistan Universities, Punjab, Rawalpindi)
Azmat Rana (Bahawalpur, Muslim Commercial Bank, Pakistan, Pakistan Banks, Pakistan International Airlines, Pakistan International Airlines A, Punjab, Punjab A, Punjab Greens, Rawalpindi)
Azmat Suleman (Water and Power Development Authority)
Azmat-ur-Rehman (Punjab A)
Azmat Zaheer (Hazara Under-19s)
Azm-ul-Haq (Faisalabad Under-19s)
Azraa Parveen
Azra Bibi (Gulberg Special Education Training College)
Azra Farooq (Islamabad Women)
Azra Nasir (Faisalabad Women)
Azra Yamna (Karachi Under-19s Women)
Azzadar Ahsan (Dera Ghazi Khan Under-19s)

 

 

 

 

This page was created by the CricketArchive Oracles



LATEST SCORES





We would like to thank all our contributors. Click here to see how to you can help.
Copyright © 2003-2014 CricketArchive