CricketArchive

Pakistan Players (A)

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

Abdul Latif (East Pakistan A, East Pakistan Greens)
Abdul Latif (Swat)
Abdul Latif (Rajanpur Under-19s)
Abdul Latif (Sanghar Under-19s)
Abdul Latif (selected for Dera Ghazi Khan Under-19s)
Abdul Latif (Karachi Blues Under-19s, Karachi Zone II, Karachi Zone II Under-19s, Pakistan Navy)
Abdul Latif (Hyderabad Schools)
Abdul Latif (selected for Sibi)
Abdul Maalik (Quetta Under-19s)
Abdul Mahmood (Lahore East Zone Whites)
Abdul Majeed (Lahore City)
Abdul Majeed (Multan)
Abdul Majeed (Sargodha)
Abdul Majeed (Kalat)
Abdul Majeed (Dacca, East Pakistan, East Pakistan Greens)
Abdul Majeed (Turbat Under-19s)
Abdul Majeed (Chagi)
Abdul Majeed (Dera Ghazi Khan Under-19s)
Abdul Majeed (Killa Abdullah Under-19s)
Abdul Majeed (Quetta Bears)
Abdul Majeed (Attock)
Abdul Majeed (Kasur)
Abdul Majeed (Naushki Under-19s)
Abdul Majeed (selected for Loralai Under-19s)
Abdul Majeed (Mirpur Khas, Mirpur Khas Under-19s)
Abdul Majeed (Hazara Under-19s)
Abdul Majeed (Dera Ghazi Khan)
Abdul Majeed (Naseerabad Under-19s)
Abdul Majeed (Thatta Under-19s)
Abdul Majeed (Bahawalnagar)
Abdul Majeed (Cricket Saudi International)
Abdul Majeed (Multan Under-19s)
Abdul Majeed (Bannu Under-19s)
Abdul Majeed (Bannu Under-19s)
Abdul Majid (Hyderabad, Khairpur)
Abdul Majid (Lahore Blues, Lahore Whites)
Abdul Majid (Quetta)
Abdul Majid (Bahawalnagar, Bahawalnagar Under-19s)
Abdul Majid (Khairpur Under-19s)
Abdul Majid (Badin Under-19s)
Abdul Majid (Badin Under-19s)
Abdul Majid (selected for State Bank of Pakistan)
Abdul Majid (Gujrat Under-19s)
Abdul Majid (Jhelum Under-19s)
Abdul Majid (Pakistan Television)
Abdul Majid (Dera Ghazi Khan, Dera Ghazi Khan Under-19s)
Abdul Majid (Hyderabad Under-19s)
Abdul Majid (Chakwal Under-19s)
Abdul Majid (Shikarpur)
Abdul Majid (Dera Ghazi Khan Under-19s)
Abdul Malik (Pakistan Customs)
Abdul Malik (Sibi Under-19s)
Abdul Malik (Thatta, Thatta Under-19s)
Abdul Malik (Jacobabad, Jacobabad Under-19s)
Abdul Malik (Larkana Under-19s)
Abdul Malik (selected for Karachi Zone II Under-19s)
Abdul Malik (Quetta, Quetta Under-19s)
Abdul Malik (selected for Pishin Under-19s)
Abdul Malik (selected for Federally Administered Tribal Areas Under-15s)
Abdul Malik (Hyderabad Under-15s)
Abdul Malik (Kalat)
Abdul Malik (selected for Killa Abdullah)
Abdul Malik (Khairpur Under-19s)
Abdul Malik (Hyderabad Under-16s, Larkana Under-19s)
Abdul Malik (Jacobabad Under-19s)
Abdul Malik (Naushki)
Abdul Malik (Pakistan Education Board)
Abdul Malik jun (Killa Abdullah, Killa Abdullah Under-19s)
Abdul Malik jun (Chagi Under-19s, Naushki)
Abdul Malik jun (Killa Abdullah, Killa Abdullah Under-19s)
Abdul Malik sen (Chagi, Chagi Under-19s, Naushki)
Abdul Malik sen (Killa Abdullah)
Abdul Manan (Abbottabad, Federally Administered Tribal Areas Cheetas)
Abdul Manan (Jhang Under-19s)
Abdul Manan (Naushki Under-19s)
Abdul Manan (Multan, Multan Under-19s)
Abdul Manan (Pakistan Education Board)
Abdul Manan (Pakistan Army)
Abdul Manan (Vehari Under-19s)
Abdul Manan (Kasur Under-19s)
Abdul Mannan (Attock Group, Faisalabad, Faisalabad Wolves, Sargodha)
Abdul Mannan (Multan, Punjab University, Sargodha)
Abdul Mannan (Loralai, Loralai Under-19s)
Abdul Mannan (Gujrat, Gujrat Under-19s, Sialkot Under-19s)
Abdul Mannan (Muzaffargarh)
Abdul Mannan jun (Naushki Under-19s)
Abdul Mannan sen (Naushki)
Abdul Mateen (Karachi Blues, Pakistan Customs)
Abdul Mateen (Hyderabad)
Abdul Mateen (Mardan)
Abdul Mateen (Okara Under-19s)
Abdul Mateen (selected for Loralai Under-19s)
Abdul Mateen (Dera Ghazi Khan, Dera Ghazi Khan Under-19s)
Abdul Mateen (Haripur Under-19s)
Abdul Mateen (Sheikhupura Under-19s)
Abdul Mateen (selected for Bahawalnagar Under-19s)
Abdul Matin (Karachi University)
Abdul Matin (Lahore West Zone Whites Under-19s)
Abdul Matin (Mardan)
Abdul Matin (Lahore Shalimar)
Abdul Matin (Sayid Paper)
Abdul Matin (State Bank of Pakistan Under-19s)
Abdul Matin Zafar (Bahawalnagar Under-19s)
Abdul Maueed (selected for Thatta Under-19s)
Abdul Moeed (Bhakkar Under-19s)
Abdul Mohit (Dacca University)
Abdul Moiz (Karachi Zone V)
Abdul Mouqeem (Gilgit Baltistan Under-19s)
Abdul Muala (Mardan Under-19s)
Abdul Muheet (Northern Areas)
Abdul Munaf (Lahore, Lahore A, Lahore B, Lahore Blues, Lahore Greens, Lahore Reds, National Bank of Pakistan, National Bank of Pakistan B, Punjab, Punjab University)
Abdul Munim (Bhakkar Under-19s, Mianwali Under-19s)
Abdul Muqeet (Lahore Blues Under-19s, Lahore East Zone Blues)
Abdul Muqeet (Multan)
Abdul Musavir (selected for Pishin Under-19s)
Abdul Nabi (Khairpur, Sukkur)
Abdul Nabi (Sukkur)
Abdul Nabi (Naseerabad, Naseerabad Under-19s)
Abdul Nabih (Pishin Under-19s)
Abdul Naeem (Shikarpur)
Abdul Nafey (Loralai, Loralai Under-19s)
Abdul Nafey (Quetta Under-16s, Quetta Under-19s)
Abdul Naseer (Loralai Under-19s)
Abdul Nasir (Peshawar)
Abdul Nasir (Naseerabad)
Abdul Nasir (Naushki Under-19s)
Abdul Nasir (Killa Abdullah Under-19s)
Abdul Nasir (selected for Naushki)
Abdul Nasir (Naushki Under-19s)
Abdul Nasir (Kalat)
Abdul Nasir (Quetta Under-16s)
Abdul Nasir (Killa Abdullah Under-19s)
Abdul Nauman (Rahim Yar Khan Under-19s)
Abdul Naved (Naseerabad Under-19s)
Abdul Naved (Quetta Schools)
Abdul Nazir (Mirpur Khas Under-19s)
Abdul Qadar (Swabi Under-19s)
Abdul Qaddos (Kalat)
Abdul Qadeem (Killa Abdullah, Killa Abdullah Under-19s)
Abdul Qadeem (Tank, Tank Under-19s)
Abdul Qadeer (Lahore City)
Abdul Qadeer (Islamabad)
Abdul Qadeer (Sind University)
Abdul Qadeer (selected for Turbat Under-19s)
Abdul Qadeer (selected for Khairpur)
Abdul Qadeer (Quetta)
Abdul Qadeer (Khairpur)
Abdul Qadeer (selected for Rahim Yar Khan)
Abdul Qadeer (Quetta Bears)
Abdul Qadeer (Thatta)
Abdul Qadir (Habib Bank Limited, Lahore C, Lahore City, Lahore City Blues, Pakistan, Punjab, Punjab A)
Abdul Qadir (Multan)
Abdul Qadir (Karachi Blues)
Abdul Qadir (Thatta, Thatta Under-19s)
Abdul Qadir (Vehari)
Abdul Qadir (Bahawalpur Under-19s)
Abdul Qadir (Pakistan Air Force)
Abdul Qadir (Lahore East Zone Whites Under-19s)
Abdul Qadir (umpire)
Abdul Qadir (Rahim Yar Khan, Rahim Yar Khan Under-19s)
Abdul Qadir (Naushki Under-19s)
Abdul Qadir (selected for Kalat)
Abdul Qadir (Sibi Under-19s)
Abdul Qadir (Mardan Under-19s)
Abdul Qadir (Tank)
Abdul Qadir (Quetta Under-19s)
Abdul Qadir (Upper Dir Under-19s)
Abdul Qadir (Duki) (Loralai)
Abdul Qadoos (Makran Under-19s, Turbat, Turbat Under-19s)
Abdul Qadus (Lahore West Zone Whites Under-19s)
Abdul Qavi (Sukkur, Sukkur Under-19s)
Abdul Qavi (Kohat Under-19s)
Abdul Qayoom (Tank)
Abdul Qayum (Quetta Schools)
Abdul Qayyom (Haripur, Haripur Under-19s)
Abdul Qayyum (Khairpur)
Abdul Qayyum (Lahore)
Abdul Qayyum (Kalat Under-19s)
Abdul Qayyum (Dera Ismail Khan Under-19s)
Abdul Qayyum (Azad Jammu and Kashmir)
Abdul Qayyum (Badin)
Abdul Qayyum (Loralai Under-19s)
Abdul Qayyum (umpire)
Abdul Qayyum (Khairpur Under-19s)
Abdul Qayyum (selected for Sibi Under-19s)
Abdul Qayyum (Naseerabad, Naseerabad Under-19s)
Abdul Qayyum (Larkana Under-19s)
Abdul Qayyum (Shikarpur)
Abdul Qayyum (selected for Rahim Yar Khan, Rahim Yar Khan Under-19s)
Abdul Quddos (Sukkur Under-19s)
Abdul Quddus (Lahore B, Punjab A)
Abdul Quddus (Multan B Under-19s)
Abdul Rabb (umpire)
Abdul Rafay (Bahawalpur B)
Abdul Rafique (Bhakkar Under-19s)
Abdul Raheem (Hyderabad Under-19s)
Abdul Raheem (Larkana, Larkana Under-19s)
Abdul Raheem (Dera Ismail Khan Under-19s)
Abdul Raheem (Sibi)
Abdul Raheem (Larkana)
Abdul Rahim (Killa Abdullah)
Abdul Rahim (Loralai)
Abdul Rahim (Peshawar Under-15s, Peshawar Under-19s)
Abdul Rahim (Hyderabad Under-19s)
Abdul Rahim (Mirpur Khas)
Abdul Rahim (selected for Loralai Under-19s)
Abdul Rahman (Hyderabad Under-19s)
Abdul Rasheed (Karachi Zone V Under-19s)
Abdul Rasheed (Okara Under-19s)
Abdul Rasheed (Turbat, Turbat Under-19s)
Abdul Rasheed (Quetta Under-16s)
Abdul Rasheed (Pishin)
Abdul Rasheed (selected for Karachi Zone V)
Abdul Rasheed (selected for Kalat Under-19s)
Abdul Rasheed (Loralai Under-19s)
Abdul Rauf (selected for Pishin)
Abdul Rauf (Dadu Under-19s)
Abdul Rauf (Faisalabad, Faisalabad Wolves, Pakistan International Airlines, Sui Northern Gas Pipelines Limited)
Abdul Rauf (Gujranwala, Gujranwala Under-19s, Sialkot Under-15s, Sialkot Under-19s, Sialkot Under-23s)
Abdul Rauf (Rahim Yar Khan, Rahim Yar Khan Under-19s)
Abdul Rauf (Quetta Bears)
Abdul Rauf (Sanghar Under-19s)
Abdul Rauf (selected for Bhakkar Under-19s)
Abdul Rauf (Jacobabad)
Abdul Rauf (Gujranwala B Under-19s)
Abdul Rauf (Sibi Under-19s)
Abdul Rauf (Mirpur Khas Under-19s)
Abdul Rauf (Thatta)
Abdul Rauf (Lahore City A Under-19s, Lahore Education Board)
Abdul Razaq (Vehari)
Abdul Raziq (Loralai Under-19s)
Abdul Raziq (Killi Mengal) (Naushki Under-19s)
Abdul Raziq (Naushki) (Chagi, Naushki, Naushki Under-19s)
Abdul Razzak (Karachi Zone I Under-19s)
Abdul Razzaq (Asian Cricket Council XI, Duronto Rajshahi, Hampshire, Khan Research Laboratories, Lahore, Lahore Blues, Lahore City, Lahore Lions, Lahore Ravi, Leicestershire, Melbourne Renegades, Middlesex, Pakistan, Pakistan International Airlines, Sialkot Stallions, Surrey, Wayamba United, Worcestershire, Zarai Taraqiati Bank Limited)
Abdul Razzaq (Rajanpur Under-19s)
Abdul Razzaq (Sibi Under-19s)
Abdul Razzaq (selected for Rajanpur Under-19s)
Abdul Razzaq (selected for Jacobabad Under-19s)
Abdul Razzaq (Sukkur, Sukkur Under-19s)
Abdul Razzaq (Faisalabad Under-19s)
Abdul Razzaq (Bahawalnagar Under-19s)
Abdul Razzaq (selected for Naseerabad Under-19s)
Abdul Rehman (Gujrat)
Abdul Rehman (selected for Vehari Under-19s)
Abdul Rehman (selected for Sibi Under-19s)
Abdul Rehman (Government Central High School, Lower Mall)
Abdul Rehman (selected for Karachi Zone II Under-19s)
Abdul Rehman (Hyderabad Schools, Nawabshah Under-19s)
Abdul Rehman (selected for Islamabad Under-15s)
Abdul Rehman (Lahore East Zone Blues Under-19s)
Abdul Rehman (Faisalabad)
Abdul Rehman (selected for Sialkot Under-19s)
Abdul Rehman (Muzaffargarh Under-19s)
Abdul Rehman (Faisalabad Under-16s, Faisalabad Under-19s, Jhang Under-19s)
Abdul Rehman (selected for Islamabad Under-16s)
Abdul Rehman (Quetta, Quetta Under-19s)
Abdul Rehman (Bahawalpur, Bahawalpur Stags)
Abdul Rehman (Dera Ismail Khan Under-19s)
Abdul Rehman (Pakistan Customs)
Abdul Rehman (Sibi)
Abdul Rehman (Karachi Whites Under-19s, Karachi Zone IV Under-19s)
Abdul Rehman (Killa Abdullah Under-19s)
Abdul Rehman (Haripur Under-19s)
Abdul Rehman (Khan Research Laboratories Under-19s)
Abdul Rehman (Gujrat)
Abdul Rehman (Kalat)
Abdul Rehman (Lahore North Zone Blues Under-19s)
Abdul Rehman (Karachi Zone VI Under-19s)
Abdul Rehman (Kasur Under-19s)
Abdul Rehman (Islamabad Central Zone Under-19s)
Abdul Rehman jun (Sialkot Under-16s)
Abdul Rehman sen (Sialkot Under-16s, Sialkot Under-19s)
Abdul Rehman Afzal (Multan, Multan Tigers)
Abdur Rehman Muzammil (Multan, Multan Tigers)
Abdul Rouf (Karachi Zone VII Under-19s)
Abdul Saad (Karachi Electric Supply Corporation Limited, Karachi Urban Under-19s, Karachi Zone I, Karachi Zone III, Karachi Zone VI Under-19s, Karachi Zone VII, Karachi Zone VII Under-19s, Pakistan Navy)
Abdul Saboor (Government Model High School, Model Town)
Abdul Saboor (selected for Naseerabad)
Abdul Saboor (Pishin Under-19s)
Abdul Sadiq (Pishin Under-19s)
Abdul Sadiq (Killa Abdullah)
Abdul Sajid (Sibi Under-19s)
Abdul Salam (Pishin)
Abdul Salam (Killa Abdullah)
Abdul Salam (Pishin Under-19s)
Abdul Salam (Jacobabad Under-19s)
Abdul Salam (Loralai Under-19s)
Abdul Saleem (Capital Development Authority)
Abdul Saleem (Quetta Under-19s)
Abdul Salim (selected for Naushki)
Abdul Samad (Bahawalpur)
Abdul Samad (Killa Abdullah, Killa Abdullah Under-19s)
Abdul Samad (Naushki)
Abdul Samad (umpire)
Abdul Samad (Abbottabad Under-19s, Federally Administered Tribal Areas Under-19s)
Abdul Samad (Mardan Under-19s)
Abdul Samad (Bannu)
Abdul Samad (Federally Administered Tribal Areas Under-16s)
Abdul Samad (Badin)
Abdul Samad (Kasur)
Abdul Samad (Federally Administered Tribal Areas Under-16s)
Abdul Samad (Port Qasim Authority Under-19s)
Abdul Samad (Peshawar Under-19s)
Abdul Samad (Hyderabad Under-16s)
Abdul Samad (Sukkur Under-19s)
Abdul Samad (Karachi Under-16s, Karachi Whites Under-19s, Karachi Zone I Under-19s)
Abdul Samad (Pishin Under-19s)
Abdul Samad (Faisalabad Under-16s)
Abdul Sami (Hyderabad Schools)
Abdul Sami (Jacobabad, Jacobabad Under-19s)
Abdul Sami (Multan Schools)
Abdul Sami (Pishin Under-19s)
Abdul Sami (Larkana)
Abdul Sami (Sibi)
Abdul Sami (Hyderabad Under-16s)
Abdul Sami (Hyderabad Under-19s, Larkana, Larkana Under-19s)
Abdul Sattar (Bahawalpur)
Abdul Sattar (Naseerabad, Naseerabad Under-19s)
Abdul Sattar (Sanghar Under-19s)
Abdul Sattar (Multan Under-19s, Sahiwal Under-19s)
Abdul Sattar (Sibi Under-19s)
Abdul Sattar (Sialkot Under-19s)
Abdul Sattar (Loralai)
Abdul Sattar (umpire)
Abdul Sattar (Lahore East Zone Blues Under-19s, Lahore East Zone Whites Under-19s, Service Industries)
Abdul Sattar (Hyderabad Under-19s)
Abdul Sattar (Shikarpur Under-19s)
Abdul Sattar (Sibi)
Abdul Sattar (Naushki)
Abdul Sattar (Khairpur Under-19s)
Abdul Sattar (Larkana) (Hyderabad, Pakistan International Airlines)
Abdul Sattar (Saba Buviro) (Larkana, Larkana Under-19s)
Abdul Shakoor (Sargodha)
Abdul Shakoor (Azad Jammu and Kashmir Jaguars)
Abdul Shakoor (Azam Khan's XI)
Abdul Shakoor (Abbottabad Under-19s, Kohat, Kohat Under-19s)
Abdul Shakoor (selected for Badin)
Abdul Shakoor (Dera Ghazi Khan Under-19s)
Abdul Shoaib (Attock Under-19s)
Abdul Subhan (Dera Ghazi Khan Under-19s)
Abdul Tawwab (Hyderabad, Pakistan Universities)
Abdul Wadood (Loralai, Loralai Under-19s)
Abdul Wadood (selected for Killa Abdullah Under-19s)
Abdul Wahab (Karachi, Karachi Blues, Karachi C)
Abdul Wahab (Pakistan Under-25s, Punjab, Punjab A, Punjab B, Punjab Whites, Rawalpindi, Rawalpindi Blues)
Abdul Wahab (umpire)
Abdul Wahab (Larkana, Larkana Under-19s)
Abdul Wahab (Kohat, Kohat Under-19s)
Abdul Wahab (Kalat, Kalat Under-19s)
Abdul Wahab (Dera Ismail Khan, Dera Ismail Khan Under-19s)
Abdul Wahab (Killa Abdullah, Killa Abdullah Under-19s, Quetta, Quetta Under-19s)
Abdul Wahab (Pakistan Education Board)
Abdul Wahab (Tank, Tank Under-19s)
Abdul Wahab (Karachi Zone VI Under-19s, Karachi Zone VII)
Abdul Wahab (Haripur Under-19s)
Abdul Wahab (Abbottabad Under-16s, Abbottabad Under-19s)
Abdul Wahab (Federally Administered Tribal Areas Under-16s)
Abdul Wahab (Kohat Under-19s)
Abdul Wahab (Thatta)
Abdul Wahab (Rahim Yar Khan, Rahim Yar Khan Under-19s)
Abdul Wahab (Loralai Under-19s)
Abdul Wahab (Muzaffargarh Under-19s)
Abdul Wahab (Sheikhupura Under-19s)
Abdul Wahab (Sargodha Under-19s)
Abdul Wahab (selected for Badin Under-19s)
Abdul Wahab (Sahiwal Under-19s)
Abdul Wahab (Rawalpindi, Rawalpindi Under-19s)
Abdul Wahab (Abbottabad Under-19s)
Abdul Waheed (Gujranwala, Railways, Zone C)
Abdul Waheed (Combined Services)
Abdul Waheed (Dadu)
Abdul Waheed (Jhelum)
Abdul Waheed (Naseerabad)
Abdul Waheed (Larkana)
Abdul Waheed (Dera Ghazi Khan)
Abdul Waheed (Kasur)
Abdul Waheed (Lahore North Zone Blues)
Abdul Waheed (Okara Under-19s)
Abdul Waheed (Rajanpur, Rajanpur Under-19s)
Abdul Waheed (Pakistan Navy)
Abdul Waheed (selected for Dera Ismail Khan Under-19s)
Abdul Waheed (Layyah Under-19s)
Abdul Waheed (Faisalabad Schools)
Abdul Waheed (Kalat)
Abdul Waheed (Nawabshah, Shaheed Benazirabad)
Abdul Waheed (Naseerabad, Naseerabad Under-19s, Quetta Under-15s)
Abdul Waheed (Quetta Schools)
Abdul Waheed (selected for Bahawalnagar)
Abdul Waheed (Kalat, Kalat Under-19s, Quetta Under-16s)
Abdul Waheed (selected for Dera Ismail Khan)
Abdul Waheed (Lahore East Zone Whites)
Abdul Waheed (Naseerabad Under-19s)
Abdul Waheed (Mianwali)
Abdul Waheed (Peshawar Under-16s)
Abdul Waheed (Evacuee Trust Property Board)
Abdul Waheed (Loralai Under-19s)
Abdul Waheed (Dera Ismail Khan Under-19s)
Abdul Waheed Rasheed (Hyderabad)
Abdul Wahid (Punjab)
Abdul Wahid (Jacobabad Under-19s)
Abdul Wahid (Dera Ismail Khan)
Abdul Wahid (Federally Administered Tribal Areas)
Abdul Wahid (Chitral, Chitral Under-19s, Upper Dir, Upper Dir Under-19s)
Abdul Wahid (Bannu)
Abdul Wahid (selected for Sheikhupura Under-19s)
Abdul Wahid (Larkana)
Abdul Wahid (Thatta Under-19s)
Abdul Wahid (selected for Kohat Under-19s)
Abdul Wahid Khan (Kohat Under-19s)
Abdul Wajid (Rest of Baluchistan)
Abdul Wajid (Mardan Under-19s)
Abdul Wajid (Quetta Under-19s)
Abdul Wajid (Charsadda, Charsadda Under-19s)
Abdul Wajid (Abbottabad Under-19s, Kohat Under-19s)
Abdul Wajid (Hyderabad)
Abdul Wakeel (Loralai Under-19s)
Abdul Wakeel (Peshawar Under-19s)
Abdul Wakeel (selected for Khyber Agency Under-19s)
Abdul Wali (Quetta)
Abdul Wali (Loralai Under-19s)
Abdul Wali (Loralai Under-19s)
Abdul Waqar (Islamabad Under-19s)
Abdul Waqar (Jacobabad Under-19s)
Abdul Waqar (Shikarpur Under-19s)
Abdul Waqar (selected for Karachi Zone VI Under-19s)
Abdul Wasa (Larkana Under-19s)
Abdul Wasaay (Sargodha Under-19s)
Abdul Wasay (Quetta)
Abdul Wasay (umpire)
Abdul Wasay (Islamabad Under-19s, Islamabad West Zone)
Abdul Wasim (Quetta Under-19s)
Abdul Zahir (Killa Abdullah)
Abdul Zeeshan (selected for Kohat)
Abdur Rab (umpire)
Abdur Rab (Quetta Under-19s)
Abdur Raheem (Mirpur Khas)
Abdur Rahim (Bahawalpur, Punjab, Punjab A, Punjab B, Punjab Greens, Zone B)
Abdur Rahim (North West Frontier Province, Peshawar)
Abdur Rahim (Hyderabad)
Abdur Rahim (Dera Ismail Khan)
Abdur Rahim (Rajanpur)
Abdur Rahim (Azad Jammu and Kashmir Under-19s)
Abdur Rahman (Lower Dir Under-19s)
Abdur Raqib (Habib Bank Limited, Karachi, Karachi Blues, Karachi Greens, Karachi University, Karachi Whites, National Tyre and Rubber Company, Pakistan Banks, Public Works Department, Sind, Sind A)
Abdur Rasheed (East Pakistan, Karachi, Karachi A, Karachi Blues, Karachi Greens, Karachi University, Pakistan Combined Schools, Pakistan International Airlines, Pakistan Universities, Sind)
Abdur Rasheed (Baluchistan, Quetta)
Abdur Rasheed (umpire)
Abdur Rasheed (Bannu)
Abdur Rasheed (Dadu Under-19s)
Abdur Rasheed (Sukkur Under-19s)
Abdur Rashid (Haripur Under-19s)
Abdur Rashid (Kohat Under-19s)
Abdur Rauf (Allied Bank Limited, Baluchistan, Baluchistan Bears, Faisalabad, Faisalabad Wolves, Khan Research Laboratories, Lahore Division, Multan, Multan Tigers, Pakistan, Pakistan Customs, Port Qasim Authority, Sui Northern Gas Pipelines Limited)
Abdur Rauf (Delhi, Sind)
Abdur Rauf (Hyderabad, Zone A)
Abdur Rauf (Dera Ismail Khan)
Abdur Rauf (Peshawar University)
Abdur Rauf (Water and Power Development Authority)
Abdur Rauf (Peshawar)
Abdur Rauf (Punjab University)
Abdur Rauf (Sargodha)
Abdur Rauf (East Pakistan)
Abdur Rauf (Nawabshah, Nawabshah Under-19s)
Abdur Rauf (Kalat)
Abdur Rauf (Bannu)
Abdur Rauf (Pakistan University Grants Commission)
Abdur Rauf (Sialkot Under-19s)
Abdur Rauf (Quetta Under-19s)
Abdur Rauf (Dera Ghazi Khan, Evacuee Trust Property Board, Lahore City Blues Under-19s, Lahore North Zone Whites)
Abdur Rauf (Mianwali)
Abdur Rauif (Gujranwala)
Abdur Razaq (Vehari)
Abdur Raziq (Killa Abdullah, Killa Abdullah Under-19s)
Abdur Raziq (Nowshehra)
Abdur Raziq (Peshawar Under-19s)
Abdur Razzaq (Asian Cricket Council XI, Duronto Rajshahi, Hampshire, Khan Research Laboratories, Lahore, Lahore Blues, Lahore City, Lahore Lions, Lahore Ravi, Leicestershire, Melbourne Renegades, Middlesex, Pakistan, Pakistan International Airlines, Sialkot Stallions, Surrey, Wayamba United, Worcestershire, Zarai Taraqiati Bank Limited)
Abdur Razzaq (Hyderabad, Hyderabad Whites, Sind A, Sind University)
Abdur Razzaq (Kalat)
Abdur Razzaq (Faisalabad Under-19s)
Abdur Razzaq (Pishin Under-19s)
Abdur Razzaq (Pakistan Blind)
Abdur Razzaq (Naseerabad)
Abdur Razzaq (Killa Abdullah, Killa Abdullah Under-19s, Quetta Schools)
Abdur Razzaq (Northern Areas)
Abdur Razzaq (Sahiwal Under-19s)
Abdur Rehman (Gujranwala, Habib Bank Limited, Pakistan, Punjab, Punjab Stallions, Sialkot, Sialkot Stallions, Somerset)
Abdur Rehman (Rawalpindi)
Abdur Rehman (Quetta)
Abdur Rehman (Faisalabad)
Abdur Rehman (Multan)
Abdur Rehman (Hyderabad)
Abdur Rehman (Kalat)
Abdur Rehman (Punjab A)
Abdur Rehman (Combined Services, Muslims, Southern Punjab)
Abdur Rehman (Sui Northern Gas Pipelines Limited)
Abdur Rehman (Turbat Under-19s)
Abdur Rehman (Jacobabad, Jacobabad Under-19s)
Abdur Rehman (Quetta)
Abdur Rehman (Charsadda)
Abdur Rehman (Bhakkar)
Abdur Rehman (Loralai)
Abdur Rehman (Azad Jammu and Kashmir Under-19s)
Abdur Rehman (Gujranwala Under-19s)
Abdur Rehman (Peshawar Under-19s)
Abdur Rehman (Pakistan Education Board)
Abdur Rehman (selected for Lower Dir Under-19s)
Abdur Rehman (Azad Jammu and Kashmir Under-19s)
Abdur Rehman (Sheikhupura)
Abdur Rehman (selected for Gujrat Under-19s)
Abdur Rehman (Sanghar)
Abdur Rehman (Higher Education Commission)
Abdur Rehman (Punjab University)
Abdur Rehman (Jhang Under-19s)
Abdur Rehman (Railways)
Abdur Rehman (Pakistan Air Force)
Abdur Rehman (Mansehra Under-19s)
Abdur Rehman (Islamabad Under-16s)
Abdur Rehman (Badin)
Abdur Rehman (Chakwal)
Abdur Rehman (Azad Jammu and Kashmir Under-19s)
Abdur Rehman (Hafizabad Under-19s)
Abdur Rehman (Lower Dir Under-19s)
Abdus Sadiq (Killa Abdullah, Killa Abdullah Under-19s)
Abdus Saeed (Khairpur)
Abdus Sajid (Sibi Under-19s)
Abdus Salam (Peshawar, Rest of North West Frontier Province)
Abdus Salam (Dacca, East Pakistan, East Pakistan A, East Pakistan Whites)
Abdus Salam (Hyderabad Education Board)
Abdus Salam (Loralai)
Abdus Salam (Kalat Under-19s)
Abdus Salam (Federally Administered Tribal Areas)
Abdus Samad (Karachi A, Karachi Blues, Karachi Schools, Lahore, Lahore Greens)
Abdus Samad (Naseerabad)
Abdus Samad (Sukkur)
Abdus Samad (Pishin, Pishin Under-19s)
Abdus Sami (Income Tax Department, Lahore City Whites, Punjab, Railways)
Abdus Sami (Karachi University)
Abdus Sami (Bhakkar Under-19s)
Abdus Sami (Sukkur)
Abdus Sattar (Rawalpindi)
Abdus Sattar (Kalat)
Abdus Sattar (Rahim Yar Khan)
Abdus Sattar (Gujranwala Under-19s)
Abeera Malik (Quetta Under-19s Women)
Abeer Raja (Salamat ICAS)

 

 

 

 

This page was created by the CricketArchive Oracles



LATEST SCORES





We would like to thank all our contributors. Click here to see how to you can help.
Copyright © 2003-2014 CricketArchive