CricketArchive

Pakistan Players (A)

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

SM Abid (Hyderabad, Zone A)
Abida Anwar (Islamia College)
Abid Afridi (Peshawar, Rest of North West Frontier Province)
Abid Ahmed (Mirpur Khas)
Abida Khan (Pakistan Women)
Abid Al (Quetta Under-16s)
Abid Ali (House Building Finance Corporation, Water and Power Development Authority)
Abid Ali (Lahore Municipal Corporation)
Abid Ali (Hyderabad)
Abid Ali (Lahore Division)
Abid Ali (Hyderabad, Hyderabad Hawks)
Abid Ali (Swat, Swat Under-19s)
Abid Ali (Kalat)
Abid Ali (Peshawar Under-19s)
Abid Ali (Sukkur)
Abid Ali (Hafizabad Under-19s)
Abid Ali (Shikarpur Under-19s)
Abid Ali (Badin Under-19s)
Abid Ali (Baluchistan, Baluchistan Bears, Faisalabad and Rawalpindi, Lahore Eagles, Lahore Lions, Lahore Ravi, Lahore Shalimar, United Bank Limited, Zarai Taraqiati Bank Limited)
Abid Ali (Swabi Under-19s)
Abid Ali (Turbat Under-19s)
Abid Ali (Hyderabad, Hyderabad Under-19s)
Abid Ali (Okara, Okara Under-19s)
Abid Ali (Swat Under-19s)
Abid Ali (Turbat Under-19s)
Abid Ali (selected for Peshawar Schools)
Abid Ali (Dadu, Dadu Under-19s, Hyderabad Under-19s)
Abid Ali (Quetta Schools)
Abid Ali (Sanghar)
Abid Ali (Quetta, Quetta Bears)
Abid Ali (Sanghar Under-19s)
Abid Ali (selected for Dadu Under-19s)
Abid Ali (Northern Areas, Northern Areas Under-19s)
Abid Ali (selected for Tank)
Abid Ali (Sukkur, Sukkur Under-19s)
Abid Ali (Multan B Under-19s)
Abid Ali (Hyderabad)
Abid Ali (Sind Under-19s)
Abid Ali (Quetta Under-16s)
Abid Ali (Turbat, Turbat Under-19s)
Abid Ali (Dera Murad Jamali Ibexes)
Abid Ali (Islamabad Under-19s, Islamabad West Zone Under-19s)
Abid Ali (selected for Naseerabad Under-19s)
Abid Ali (Layyah Under-19s)
Abid Arshad (Narowal)
Abid Baloch (Dadu, Hyderabad)
Abid Bangulzai (Naseerabad Under-19s)
Abid Bashir (Mandi Bahauddin, Mandi Bahauddin Under-19s)
Abid Bashir (Lahore Division Under-19s)
Abid Bukhari (Lahore City Greens)
Abid Butt (Allied Bank Limited)
Abid Farooqi (umpire)
Abid Gul (Kohat, Kohat Under-19s)
Abid Hafeez (Lahore East Zone Whites Under-19s)
Abid Hafeez (Faisalabad Under-19s)
Abid Hakeem (Northern Areas Under-19s)
Abid Hameed (Dera Ismail Khan Under-19s)
Abid Hanif (Karachi Blues, Karachi Whites)
Abid Hanif (Narowal)
Abid Hasan (Rawalpindi Under-19s)
Abid Hussain (Faisalabad Wolves, Sargodha)
Abid Hussain (Bahawalpur)
Abid Hussain (Bahawalnagar, Bahawalnagar Under-19s)
Abid Hussain (Layyah Under-19s)
Abid Hussain (Sanghar Under-19s)
Abid Hussain (Kasur Under-19s)
Abid Hussain (State Bank of Pakistan)
Abid Hussain (Sargodha Under-19s)
Abid Hussain (Lahore West Zone Blues)
Abid Hussain (selected for Mandi Bahauddin)
Abid Hussain (Baluchistan Under-19s)
Abid Hussain (Lahore West Zone Whites)
Abid Ikram (Bahawalpur)
Abid Ikram (Gujrat Under-19s)
Abid Imam (Karachi Blues)
Abid Iqbal (Kohat, Kohat Under-19s)
Abid Iqbal (Northern Areas Under-19s)
Abid Jahangir (Mirpur Khas Under-19s)
Abid Jahanzeb (Mansehra Under-19s)
Abid Jan (Nowshehra)
Abid Jan (Charsadda)
Abid Javed (Pakistan Customs)
Abid Kamal (Swabi Under-19s)
Abid Khaira (Rajanpur)
Abid Khan (Sukkur)
Abid Khan (East Pakistan Railways)
Abid Khan (Mardan Under-19s)
Abid Khan (Khanewal Under-19s)
Abid Khan (Swat, Swat Under-19s)
Abid Khan (Bannu)
Abid Khan (Abbottabad Falcons)
Abid Khan (Mansehra)
Abid Khan (Nowshehra Under-19s)
Abid Khan (Shaheed Benazirabad Under-19s)
Abid Khan jun (Bannu Under-19s)
Abid Khan sen (Bannu Under-19s)
Abid Kiyani (Rawalpindi Under-19s)
Abid Mahmood (Multan, Sui Northern Gas Pipelines Limited)
Abid Mahmood (Bahawalpur Under-19s)
Abid Mahmood (Rahim Yar Khan)
Abid Mahmood (Multan Under-19s, Vehari, Vehari Under-19s)
Abid Mahmood (Attock Under-19s)
Abid Mahmood (Bahawalpur Under-19s)
Abid Majeed (Pakistan Education Board)
Abid Majid (Dera Ghazi Khan)
Abid Nadeem (Attock Refinery Limited)
Abid Naqvi (umpire)
Abid Naseem (Sahiwal)
Abid Naseem (Multan Under-19s)
Abid Naseer (Kalat, Kalat Under-19s)
Abid Naseer (Federally Administered Tribal Areas, Federally Administered Tribal Areas Under-19s)
Abid Nasim (Vehari)
Abid Nasir (Gujranwala)
Abid Nasir (Mirpur Khas Under-19s)
Abid Nawaz (Okara Under-19s)
Abid Nazir (Mirpur Khas, Mirpur Khas Under-19s)
Abid Niazi (umpire)
Abid Pathan (Nawabshah)
Abid Pervez (Rawalpindi)
Abid Pirzada (Hyderabad, Pakistan Customs, Zone A)
Abid Rafiq (Sargodha)
Abid Rai (Hyderabad Under-19s)
Abid Rasheed (Jhelum)
Abid Rasool (Rawalpindi Under-19s)
Abid Rasool (Bahawalpur)
Abid Raza (Sukkur)
Abid Raza (Peshawar Under-19s)
Abid Razi (Lahore North Zone Blues, Lahore North Zone Whites Under-19s)
Abid Razvi (Lahore North Zone Blues)
Abid Rehman (Faisalabad Under-16s)
Abid Saeed (Chitral Under-19s, Upper Dir, Upper Dir Under-19s)
Abid Sahleh (Karachi Whites Under-19s)
Abid Sarwar (Gujranwala, Railways)
Abid Shafi (Kasur, Kasur Under-19s)
Abid Shah (Bannu, Bannu Under-19s)
Abid Shah (Lower Dir, Lower Dir Under-19s)
Abid Shehzad (Bahawalnagar)
Abid Sherbaz (Mansehra Under-19s)
Abid Taqi (umpire)
Abid Taqi (Hyderabad, Hyderabad Under-19s)
Abidullah (Bannu)
Abid Ullah (Swabi Under-19s)
Abidullah (Peshawar Under-19s)
Abid Usman (Lahore B, Punjab University)
Abid Zafar (Khanewal Under-19s)
Abrar Ahmed (Chakwal, Chakwal Under-19s)
Abrar Ahmed (umpire)
Abrar Ahmed (selected for Sanghar)
Abrar Ahmed (Gujrat Under-19s)
Abrar Baig (selected for Lahore East Zone Whites)
Abrar Farooq (selected for Narowal)
Abrar Hafeez (Dera Ghazi Khan Under-19s)
Abrar Hussain (Northern Areas Under-19s)
Abrar Hussain (Faisalabad Under-19s, Sargodha Under-19s)
Abrar Hussain (Hafizabad Under-19s)
Abrar Shah (Thatta Under-19s)
Abrar-ul-Hakeem (Rajanpur)
Abrarul Haque (Peshawar)
Abrar Warsi (selected for Karachi Zone VI Under-19s)
Abrar Yousuf (selected for Okara Under-19s)
Absar Khan (Hyderabad Under-19s)
Abubakar (Jacobabad)
Abu Bakar (Dera Ghazi Khan Under-19s)
Abu Bakar (Haripur Under-19s)
Abu Bakar (Jhang Under-19s)
Abubakar (Karachi Zone V, Karachi Zone V Under-19s)
Abu Bakar (Larkana Under-19s)
Abubakar (Bhakkar Under-19s)
Abu Bakar (selected for Sargodha Under-19s)
Abubakar Butt (Omar Associates, Sialkot, Sialkot Under-19s, Sialkot Under-23s)
Abubakar Dar (Jhelum Under-19s)
Abubakar Dar (Lahore North Zone Blues Under-19s)
Abubakar Dar (selected for Lahore North Zone Blues Under-19s)
Abubakar Iqbal (Lahore East Zone Whites Under-19s, Lahore West Zone Whites)
Abubakar Khakwani (Multan, Pakistan Education Board)
Abubakar Khan (Sui Northern Gas Pipelines Limited)
Abubakar Khan (Lahore North Zone Blues Under-19s, Lahore North Zone Whites Under-19s, Lahore Under-16s)
Abubakar Sadiq (Jhelum, Jhelum Under-19s)
Abubakar Sadiq (Bahawalnagar Under-19s)
Abubakar Sadiq (Dera Ghazi Khan Under-19s)
Abubakar Saleem (Milli Foundation School System)
Abubakar Siddiq (Multan)
Abubakar Siddiq (Gujrat)
Abubakar Siddique (Muzaffargarh)
Abubakar Yousuf (Okara Under-19s)
Abu Baker (Bhakkar, Bhakkar Under-19s)
Abu Bakkar (Okara Under-19s)
Abul Ala (East Pakistan Greens)
Abu Saeed (East Pakistan Greens)
Abu Zafar (Lahore East Zone Blues Under-19s)
Abu Zar (selected for Dera Ismail Khan Under-19s)
Abu Zar Ahmed (selected for Nowshehra Under-19s)
Abuzar Mustafa (Multan Under-16s, Multan Under-19s)
Adam Khan (Loralai)
Adam Khan (Khanewal)
Adam Khan (Bhakkar Under-19s)
Adam Khan (Bhakkar, Bhakkar Under-19s)
Adbu Salam (Federally Administered Tribal Areas)
Adeeb Hussain (Khairpur Under-19s)
Adeel Abbas (Layyah Under-19s)
Adeel Abbas (Badin Under-19s)
Adeel Abbas (State Bank of Pakistan Under-19s)
Adeel Adil (Mansehra Under-19s)
Adeel Aftab (Faisalabad Under-16s)
Adeel Afzal (Jhang Under-19s)
Adeel Afzal (Faisalabad Under-16s)
Adeel Afzal (Bahawalpur B)
Adeel Ahmed (Gujrat Under-19s)
Adeel Ahmed (selected for Haripur Under-19s)
Adeel Ahmed (Jhang Under-19s)
Adeel Ahmed (Abbottabad Under-19s)
Adeel Ahmed (selected for Haripur Under-19s)
Adeel Ahmed (Northern Areas Under-19s)
Adeel Ahmed (Khanewal Under-19s)
Adeel Ahmed (Sanghar, Sanghar Under-19s)
Adeel Ahmed (Thatta Under-19s)
Adeel Ahmed (selected for Khanewal Under-19s)
Adeel Akbar (Faisalabad Under-16s, Kasur Under-19s)
Adeel Ali (selected for Karachi Zone IV)
Adeel Alvi (Layyah Under-19s)
Adeel Anwar (Rahim Yar Khan Under-19s)
Adeel Anwar (Karachi Zone V Under-19s)
Adeela Rehmat (Sialkot Women)
Adeel Asghar (Khanewal Under-19s)
Adeel Aslam (Karachi Zone IV Under-19s)
Adeel Badshah (Haripur Under-19s)
Adeel Baig (Jhelum, Jhelum Under-19s)
Adeel Baig (Hyderabad Under-15s)
Adeel Basit (Bahawalpur, Bahawalpur Stags)
Adeel Butt (Sheikhupura Under-19s)
Adeel Farman (Sibi Under-19s)
Adeel Haider (Dera Ismail Khan Under-19s)
Adeel Hanif (Multan Tigers)
Adeel Hasan (Bahawalnagar)
Adeel Hasan (Chakwal)
Adeel Hashmi (scorer)
Adeel Hussain (Badin Under-19s)
Adeel Ilyas (selected for Income Tax Department)
Adeel Imdad (Higher Education Commission)
Adeel Iqbal (Gujrat, Gujrat Under-19s, Islamabad Under-19s)
Adeel Irshad (Islamabad Central Zone, Islamabad Under-19s)
Adeel Javed (Sahiwal)
Adeel Jehanzeb (selected for Karachi Zone IV Under-19s)
Adeel Khalid (Lahore North Zone Whites)
Adeel Khalid (Rahim Yar Khan Under-19s)
Adeel Khan (Makran)
Adeel Mahmood (Karachi Blues Under-19s, Karachi Greens, Karachi Whites Under-19s)
Adeel Malik (Karachi, Karachi Blues, Karachi Dolphins, Karachi Port Trust, Karachi Whites, Karachi Zebras)
Adeel Malik (Pakistan International Airlines, Sialkot, Sialkot Stallions)
Adeel Malik (Sialkot Under-16s, Sialkot Under-19s)
Adeel Mannan (Mansehra Under-19s)
Adeel Mir (Gujranwala)
Adeel Mohiuddin (Lahore City Blues Under-19s)
Adeel Munir (Kasur Under-19s)
Adeel Murad (Turbat)
Adeel Mustafa (Faisalabad Schools)
Adeel Nazir (Nowshehra)
Adeel Qadir (Lahore East Zone Blues Under-19s)
Adeel Qayyum (Rahim Yar Khan Under-19s)
Adeel Rana (Badin Under-19s)
Adeel Raza (Hyderabad Under-19s)
Adeel Raza (selected for Mandi Bahauddin Under-19s)
Adeel Riaz (Pakistan Army)
Adeel Sarwar (Narowal)
Adeel Shah (Dera Ismail Khan)
Adeel-ur-Rehman (Government High School, Chuberji)
Adeel Waheed (Abbottabad)
Adeel Zahid (Multan Under-19s, Okara, Okara Under-19s)
Adeem Arif (Pakistan Military Accounts Department, Rawalpindi, Rawalpindi Under-19s)
Adeem Azam (Azad Jammu and Kashmir Under-19s)
Adeem Latif (Sargodha)
Adil (Peshawar Under-23s)
SM Adil (Naseerabad)
Adil Afridi (Kohat Under-19s)
Adil Aftab (Swat Under-19s)
Adil Akram (Lahore West Zone Blues)
Adil Ali (Charsadda Under-19s, Colne, Nelson)
Adil Amin (Charsadda Under-19s)
Adil Amin (Khyber Pakhtunkhwa, Peshawar, Peshawar Panthers, Water and Power Development Authority)
Adil Amin (Swat)
Adil Anjum (Mansehra, Mansehra Under-19s)
Adil Arsalan (Chakwal Under-19s)
Adil Awan (Lahore East Zone Blues Under-19s, Lahore East Zone Whites Under-19s)
Adil Azam (Rajanpur)
Adil Bajwa (selected for Jhang Under-19s)
Adil Barkat (Swat Under-19s)
Adil Bashir (Faisalabad Under-19s, Sargodha Under-19s)
Adil Faheem (Dera Ghazi Khan Under-19s)
Adil Ghafoor (Lahore West Zone Blues Under-19s)
Adil Gulbahar (Rawalpindi)
Adil Hameed (Lahore East Zone Whites Under-19s, Lahore North Zone Whites Under-19s, Lahore Ravi Under-19s)
Adil Hanif (Islamabad)
Adil Hasan (Mardan Under-19s)
Adil Hussain (Nawabshah, Nawabshah Under-19s)
Adil Hussain (Karachi Zone IV Under-19s)
Adil Hussain (Bhakkar Under-19s, Faisalabad Under-16s)
Adil Hussain (Hazara Under-19s)
Adil Ikram (Bahawalpur)
Adil Iqbal (Haripur Under-19s)
Adil Iqbal (Multan Under-19s)
Adil Iqbal (Karachi Zone VII Under-19s)
Adil Iqbal (Jhelum Under-19s)
Adil Irfan (Azad Jammu and Kashmir Under-19s)
Adil Islam (Lahore East Zone Blues)
Adil Jahanzaib (Karachi Zone IV Under-19s)
Adil Javed (Lahore North Zone Blues Under-19s)
Adil Junaid (Sheikhupura, Sheikhupura Under-19s, Sialkot Under-15s, Sialkot Under-16s, Sialkot Under-19s)
Adil Kamran (Haripur)
Adil Kamran (Hazara Under-19s)
Adil Khan (Lahore)
Adil Khan (selected for Swabi)
Adil Khan (selected for Haripur)
Adil Khan (Garrison School, Lahore)
Adil Khan (Mardan, Mardan Under-19s)
Adil Khan (Kohat Under-19s)
Adil Khan (Upper Dir, Upper Dir Under-19s)
Adil Khan (Kalat Under-19s)
Adil Khokhar (Dadu Under-19s)
Adil Mahmood (Kohat, Kohat Under-19s)
Adil Malik (Lahore Under-16s)
Adil Mirza (Mandi Bahauddin, Mandi Bahauddin Under-19s)
Adil Mirza (Azad Jammu and Kashmir, Azad Jammu and Kashmir Under-19s, Islamabad Under-19s)
Adil Mustafa (Jhelum, Jhelum Under-19s)
Adil Nadeem (Lahore North Zone Blues Under-19s, Lahore North Zone Whites Under-19s)
Adil Naeem (Faisalabad Under-19s)
Adil Naeem (selected for Peshawar Under-19s)
Adil Naseem (Pakistan Air Force)
Adil Naseem (Mansehra)
Adil Naved (Lahore Greens)
Adil Nazir (Dera Ghazi Khan Under-19s)
Adil Nisar (Hyderabad, Islamabad, Lahore, Lahore City, Quetta, Quetta Bears, Water and Power Development Authority)
Adil Pathan (Loralai Under-19s)
Adil Qayyum (Sibi, Sibi Under-19s)
Adil Rafiq (selected for Faisalabad Schools)
Adil Rasheed (Rawalpindi Under-19s)
Adil Rashid (Rawalpindi Schools)
Adil Rashid (Rawalpindi Under-19s)
Adil Raza (Mandi Bahauddin, Mandi Bahauddin Under-19s)
Adil Raza (Punjab, Sui Northern Gas Pipelines Limited, United Bank Limited)
Adil Riaz (Rawalpindi)
Adil Saeed (Faisalabad Under-19s)
Adil Sajjad (Jhelum, Jhelum Under-19s)
Adil Saleem (Lahore West Zone Blues Under-19s, Lahore West Zone Whites Under-19s)
Adil Sardar (Income Tax Department, Lahore North Zone Blues, Lahore North Zone Whites, Lahore North Zone Whites Under-19s, Lahore Shalimar Under-19s, Lords International School System, Lahore)
Adil Shabbir (Humak Engineering, Rawalpindi Under-19s)
Adil Shah (Haripur Under-19s, Hazara Under-19s)
Adil Shah (Swat, Swat Under-19s)
Adil Shah (Income Tax Department, Lahore West Zone Blues)
Adil Shaheen (Pakistan Television)
Adil Shaukat (Lahore West Zone Blues Under-19s)
Adil Shehzad (Dera Ghazi Khan, Dera Ghazi Khan Under-19s)
Adil Usman (Tank Under-19s)
Adil Waheed (Mirpur Khas Under-19s)
Adil Wajahat (Hyderabad)
Adil Waqas (selected for Kohat Under-19s)
Adil Zada (Nowshehra Under-19s)
Adil Zaman (selected for Quetta)
Adil Zarif (Rawalpindi Rams)
Adil Zubair (Mansehra Under-19s)
Adish Iqbal (Narowal Under-19s)
Adnan (Lower Dir Under-19s)
Adnan (Gujranwala Under-19s)
Adnan (selected for Shikarpur Under-19s)
Adnan-ul-Haq (Abbottabad, Abbottabad Under-19s)
Adnan Abbas (Mianwali Under-19s)
Adnan Afridi (Federally Administered Tribal Areas Under-16s)
Adnan Afridi (Karachi Whites Under-19s, Karachi Zone VI Under-19s)
Adnan Aftab (Faisalabad)
Adnan Afzal (Sahiwal, Sahiwal Under-19s)
Adnan Ahmed (Sukkur Under-19s)
Adnan Ahmed (Karachi Greens, Karachi Whites Under-19s, Karachi Zone VII)
Adnan Ahmed (Quetta)
Adnan Ahmed (Gujranwala Under-19s)
Adnan Ahmed (selected for Sahiwal Under-19s)
Adnan Ahmed (Charsadda Under-19s)
Adnan Ahmed (Rahim Yar Khan Under-19s)
Adnan Ahmed (Gujranwala)
Adnan Ahmed (Jhelum Under-19s)
Adnan Ahmed Shah (Karachi Zone I Under-19s)
Adnan Akbar (Swabi Under-19s)
Adnan Akhtar (Vehari Under-19s)
Adnan Akhtar (Karachi Zone III)
Adnan Akmal (Lahore, Lahore Blues, Lahore Eagles, Lahore Lions, Lahore Ravi, Lahore Whites, Multan, Multan Tigers, Pakistan, Punjab, Sui Northern Gas Pipelines Limited, Zarai Taraqiati Bank Limited)
Adnan Akram (Layyah Under-19s)
Adnan Ali (Charsadda, Charsadda Under-19s)
Adnan Ali (Okara Under-19s)
Adnan Ali (Layyah, Layyah Under-19s)
Adnan Ali (Sahiwal Under-19s)
Adnan Ali (selected for Lahore East Zone Whites)
Adnan Ali (Sahiwal Under-19s)
Adnan Ali (Bahawalnagar)
Adnan Ameer (Hyderabad Hawks)
Adnan Amin (Sialkot)
Adnan Amjad (Okara)
Adnan Amjad (Lahore Division)
Adnan Arshad (Gujrat Under-19s)
Adnan Arshad (Quetta Under-19s)
Adnan Ashraf (Rest of Baluchistan)
Adnan Ashraf (Faisalabad)
Adnan Ashraf (Gujranwala Under-19s)
Adnan Aslam (Evacuee Trust Property Board, Lahore Ravi Under-19s, Lahore Shalimar Under-19s, Lahore West Zone Blues Under-19s)
Adnan Aziz (Northern Areas Under-19s)
Adnan Baig (Karachi Blues, Karachi Dolphins, Karachi Whites, Karachi Zebras, United Bank Limited)
Adnan Baig (Haripur Under-19s)
Adnan Basharyar (Charsadda, Charsadda Under-19s)
Adnan Bashir (Haripur Under-19s)
Adnan Bashir (Swat Under-19s)
Adnan Bashir (selected for Layyah Under-19s)
Adnan Brohi (Hyderabad, Hyderabad Hawks)
Adnan Butt (Lahore Blues, Lahore Whites, Sialkot)
Adnan Butt (Industrial Development Bank of Pakistan, Railways)
Adnan Butt (Bahawalpur)
Adnan Butt (Lahore North Zone Blues)
Adnan Butt (Sialkot)
Adnan Butt (Sialkot)
Adnan Butt (Gujrat Under-19s)
Adnan Choudhry (Sibi Under-19s)
Adnan Danish (Mirpur Khas Under-19s)
Adnan Danish (Lahore Eagles, Lahore Ravi)
Adnan Dogar (Hafizabad Under-19s)
Adnan Elahi (Rajanpur Under-19s)
Adnan Farooq (Gujranwala, Sialkot, Sui Northern Gas Pipelines Limited)
Adnan Farooq (Mirpur Khas, Mirpur Khas Under-19s)
Adnan Farooq (scorer)
Adnan Farooqi (Gujranwala)
Adnan Ghalib (Azad Jammu and Kashmir Under-19s)
Adnan Ghani (Sibi, Sibi Under-19s)
Adnan Ghani (Gujranwala Under-19s, Railways)
Adnan Ghani (Attock, Attock Under-19s, Pakistan Oilfields Limited, Pakistan Ordnance Factories, Rawalpindi Under-19s)
Adnan Ghani (Pakistan Deaf)
Adnan Gul (Badin, Badin Under-19s)
Adnan Haider (Kasur, Kasur Under-19s)
Adnan Haider (selected for Lahore North Zone Blues)
Adnan Haider (Kasur Under-19s)
Adnan Hameed (Vehari Under-19s)
Adnan Haroon (selected for Karachi Port Trust)
Adnan Hasan (Income Tax Department)
Adnan Hayat (Shaheed Benazirabad)
Adnan Hayat (Swat Under-19s)
Adnan Hussain (Mandi Bahauddin Under-19s)
Adnan Hussain (Hafizabad)
Adnan Hussain (selected for Lower Dir Under-19s)
Adnan Ijaz (Gujrat, Gujrat Under-19s)
Adnan Iqbal (Layyah Under-19s)
Adnan Ishaq (Gujranwala)
Adnan Islam (Mandi Bahauddin)
Adnan Ismail (Karachi Greens)
Adnan Jafri (Karachi Blues)
Adnan Jalil (Larkana Under-19s)
Adnan Jamal (Karachi Blues Under-19s, Karachi Greens, Karachi Whites Under-19s, Pakistan Education Board)
Adnan Jamil (selected for Nowshehra Under-19s)
Adnan Kakayzai (Service Industries)
Adnan Kaleem (Karachi Blues, Karachi Whites, Karachi Zebras)
Adnan Khan (Peshawar)
Adnan Khan (Lahore City)
Adnan Khan (Mansehra)
Adnan Khan (Abbottabad)
Adnan Khan (Nowshehra, Nowshehra Under-19s)
Adnan Khan (selected for Tank)
Adnan Khan (Chitral, Lower Dir)
Adnan Khan (Haripur Under-19s)
Adnan Khan (Government High School, Nanakpura, Peshawar Schools)
Adnan Khan (Peshawar Under-19s)
Adnan Khan (Upper Dir Under-19s)
Adnan Khan (Karachi Zone IV)
Adnan Khan (Mianwali Under-19s)
Adnan Khan (Multan)
Adnan Khan (Pakistan Universities)
Adnan Khan (Swabi Under-19s)
Adnan Khan (Faisalabad, Faisalabad Under-19s, Faisalabad Under-23s, Sargodha, Sargodha Under-19s)
Adnan Khan (Higher Education Commission)
Adnan Khan (Tank Under-19s)
Adnan Mahmood (Rawalpindi, Rawalpindi Rams)
Adnan Majeed (Layyah Under-19s, Multan Schools)
Adnan Majeed (Multan)
Adnan Malik (Karachi Blues, Karachi Dolphins, Karachi Harbour, Karachi Whites, Karachi Zebras, Pakistan International Airlines, Rawalpindi A, Sui Southern Gas Corporation)
Adnan Malik (Peshawar)
Adnan Malik (Pakistan International Airlines)
Adnan Malik (Lahore East Zone Blues, Lahore East Zone Blues Under-19s, Lahore East Zone Whites Under-19s)
Adnan Malik (selected for Abbottabad Under-19s)
Adnan Malik (Karachi Zone VII Under-19s)
Adnan Malik (Lahore City Blues Under-19s)
Adnan Masood (Okara, Okara Under-19s)
Adnan Mehr (Lahore West Zone Blues)
Adnan Mohammad (Karachi Zone V Under-19s)
Adnan Mufti (Federal Areas, Rawalpindi, Rawalpindi Rams)
Adnan Mukhtar (Rahim Yar Khan)
Adnan Munir (Faisalabad, Faisalabad Wolves)
Adnan Munir (Islamabad Under-19s)
Adnan Mushtaq (Pakistan Air Force, Sheikhupura)
Adnan Naeem (Lahore Blues, Lahore Whites, Pakistan International Airlines, REDCO Pakistan Limited)
Adnan Naeem (Multan)
Adnan Naqvi (Gujranwala)
Adnan Naved (Pakistan Customs, Pakistan Telecommunication Company Limited, Rawalpindi)
Adnan Niazi (Dera Ghazi Khan Under-19s)
Adnan Nisar (Bahawalnagar Under-19s)
Adnan Pasha (Bahawalpur, Rahim Yar Khan)
Adnan Patras (Lahore Greens Under-19s)
Adnan Qadri (Pakistan Education Board)
Adnan Qayyum (Dera Ismail Khan Under-19s)
Adnan Raees (Abbottabad, Abbottabad Falcons, Abbottabad Rhinos, Khyber Pakhtunkhwa, Khyber Pakhtunkhwa Panthers, North West Frontier Province, North West Frontier Province Panthers, Peshawar, Rest of North West Frontier Province, State Bank of Pakistan, Water and Power Development Authority)
Adnan Rafique (Lahore West Zone Blues Under-19s)
Adnan Rasheed (Bahawalpur Under-19s)
Adnan Rasheed (umpire)
Adnan Rasheed (selected for Fauji Fertilizer Company Limited)
Adnan Rasool (Faisalabad, Lahore Eagles, Lahore Lions, Lahore Ravi, National Bank of Pakistan, Punjab, State Bank of Pakistan, Sui Northern Gas Pipelines Limited)
Adnan Rasool (Hafizabad, Hafizabad Under-19s, Sialkot Under-19s, Sialkot Under-23s)
Adnan Rauf (Sialkot Under-19s)
Adnan Raza (Gujranwala)
Adnan Raza (Lahore Blues, Lahore Eagles, Lahore Lions, Lahore Ravi, Lahore Shalimar, Punjab, Punjab Stallions, Zarai Taraqiati Bank Limited)
Adnan Razzaq (Layyah, Layyah Under-19s, Multan Under-19s, Warid Telecom)
Adnan Rehman (Attock Under-19s)
Adnan Rehman (Karachi Harbour Under-19s, Karachi Urban Under-19s, Karachi Zone V, Karachi Zone V Under-19s)
Adnan Riaz (Karachi)
Adnan Sabir (Nawabshah)
Adnan Sabri (Karachi, Pakistan Automobiles Corporation)
Adnan Saeed (Haripur)
Adnan Saifullah (selected for Attock Under-19s)
Adnan Saleem (State Bank of Pakistan)
Adnan Sami (Abbottabad Schools)
Adnan Sami (Islamabad East Zone Under-19s)
Adnan Sana (Faisalabad)
Adnan Shah (Hyderabad Under-19s, Thatta, Thatta Under-19s)
Adnan Shah (Pakistan Education Board)
Adnan Shah (Peshawar Under-19s)
Adnan Shahab (Peshawar Under-19s)
Adnan Shahab (Federally Administered Tribal Areas)
Adnan Sheikh (Sanghar Under-19s)
Adnan Sibtain (Kalat)
Adnan Siddiqi (Kalat Under-19s)
Adnan Sikhu (Sialkot)
Adnan Sohail (Kohat Under-19s)
Adnan Suleman (Islamabad)
Adnan Tahir (Faisalabad)
Adnan Taj (Hyderabad)
Adnan Tipu (Bahawalpur Under-19s)
Adnan-ul-Haq (Islamabad)
Adnan-ur-Rehman (Lower Dir, Lower Dir Under-19s)
Adnan Usman (Lahore Blues, Lahore City, Lahore Whites, Water and Power Development Authority)
Adnan Waris (Pakistan Education Board)
Adnan Yaqoob (Jhelum Under-19s)
Adnan Yaseen (Attock)
Adnan Younis (Abbottabad, Abbottabad Falcons)
Adnan Yousuf (Pakistan Army, Sialkot, Sialkot Under-19s)
Adnan Yousuf (Government Comprehensive High School, Ghorey Shah)
Adnan Yousuf (Gujranwala Under-19s)
Adnan Yousufi (Lahore East Zone Whites Under-19s)
Adnan Zafar (Lahore West Zone Whites Under-19s)
Adnan Zaheer (Sialkot, Sialkot Stallions)
Adnan Zaheer (Chakwal)
Adrish Jameel (Karachi Zone I Under-19s)
Afad Khan (selected for Swabi Under-19s)
Afan Ahmed (Karachi Zone IV Under-19s)
Afaq Ahmed (Karachi Blues Under-19s, Karachi Zone V)
Afaq Ahmed (Peshawar, Peshawar Panthers)
Afaq Ahmed (Jacobabad, Jacobabad Under-19s)
Afaq Ali (Muslim Commercial Bank)
Afaq Ali (Jacobabad)
Afaq Hussain (Karachi, Karachi A, Karachi B, Karachi Blues, Karachi University, Karachi Whites, Pakistan, Pakistan International Airlines, Pakistan International Airlines A, Pakistan Universities, Public Works Department)
Afaq Khalid (Karachi Zone V Under-19s)
Afaq Khan (Railways, Railways Reds)
Afaq Khan (Faisalabad)
Afaq Raheem (Federal Areas, Federal Areas Leopards, Islamabad, Islamabad Leopards, Khyber Pakhtunkhwa, Punjab, Rawalpindi, Rawalpindi Rams, Service Industries, Zarai Taraqiati Bank Limited)
Afaq Shah (Azad Jammu and Kashmir Under-19s)
Afaq Shahid (Income Tax Department, Lahore East Zone Blues)
Affan Haneef (Lahore West Zone Whites Under-19s)
Afia Amin (umpire)
Afnan Khan (Abbottabad Schools)
Afnan Mumtaz (Vehari Under-19s)
Afnan-ul-Haq (Abbottabad Schools)
Afraseem Hussain (Bahawalpur, Bahawalpur Stags)
Afrasiab Razzaq (Abbottabad Falcons)
Afraz Ali (Badin, Badin Under-19s)
Afreen Shahzadi (Sialkot Under-19s Women)
Afroz Hassan (Karachi Whites Under-19s, Karachi Zone VII, Karachi Zone VII Under-19s)

 

 

 

 

This page was created by the CricketArchive Oracles



LATEST SCORES





We would like to thank all our contributors. Click here to see how to you can help.
Copyright © 2003-2014 CricketArchive