CricketArchive

Pakistan Players (A)

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

Afsar Ali (Khairpur)
Afsar Ali (Swat Under-19s)
Afsar Khan (selected for Mardan Under-19s)
Afsar Nabi (selected for Mandi Bahauddin Under-19s)
Afsar Nawaz (Karachi Blues, Karachi Dolphins, Karachi Harbour, Karachi Urban, Karachi Whites, Karachi Zebras, Pakistan Customs, Port Qasim Authority, Public Works Department, Sind, State Bank of Pakistan)
Afsar Zaheer (Multan Under-19s, Rahim Yar Khan Under-19s)
Afsar Zaheer (Rahim Yar Khan)
Afshan Sadiq (Oriental College, Lahore)
Afsheen Ali (Punjab Women Whites)
Afsheen Gul (Peshawar Under-19s Women, Peshawar Under-21s Women, Peshawar Women)
Aftab (Mirpur Khas Under-19s)
Aftab (Agricultural University)
Aftab (Sind University)
Aftab Abbasi (Rawalpindi)
Aftab Afzal (Abbottabad Under-16s)
Aftab Ahmad (Sukkur)
Aftab Ahmed (Karachi Education Board)
Aftab Ahmed (Combined Services, Muslims, Northern India, Southern Punjab, United Provinces)
Aftab Ahmed (Peshawar)
Aftab Ahmed (Sind University)
Aftab Ahmed (Karachi, Karachi B, Karachi Blues, Karachi Greens, Karachi Whites)
Aftab Ahmed (Sargodha)
Aftab Ahmed (Punjab, Punjab University)
Aftab Ahmed (North West Frontier Province, Peshawar)
Aftab Ahmed (House Building Finance Corporation, Income Tax Department)
Aftab Ahmed (Public Works Department)
Aftab Ahmed (Badin Under-19s)
Aftab Ahmed (Bahawalnagar, Bahawalnagar Under-19s, Multan Under-19s)
Aftab Ahmed (Jacobabad)
Aftab Ahmed (Peshawar Under-19s)
Aftab Ahmed (Attock)
Aftab Ahmed (Sargodha)
Aftab Ahmed (Rahim Yar Khan Under-19s)
Aftab Ahmed (selected for Abbottabad)
Aftab Ahmed (selected for Abbottabad Under-19s)
Aftab Ahmed (Mianwali)
Aftab Ahmed (Khanewal, Khanewal Under-19s, Medicam Group)
Aftab Ahmed (selected for Sahiwal Under-19s, Sahiwal)
Aftab Ahmed (selected for Capital Development Authority)
Aftab Ahmed (selected for Lower Dir)
Aftab Ahmed (Abbottabad Under-19s)
Aftab Ahmed (Swat Under-19s)
Aftab Ahmed (Lahore East Zone Whites Under-19s)
Aftab Ahmed (Rajanpur)
Aftab Ahmed (Mardan, Mardan Under-19s)
Aftab Ahmed (Larkana)
Aftab Ahmed (Rawalpindi Under-16s)
Aftab Ahmed (Shaheed Benazirabad Under-19s)
Aftab Ahmed (Sukkur Under-19s)
Aftab Ahmed (Peshawar)
Aftab Ahmed (Narowal Under-19s)
Aftab Ahmed (Sheikhupura)
Aftab Ahmed (Loralai Under-19s)
Aftab Ahmed (Dera Murad Jamali Under-19s)
Aftab Ahmed (Jacobabad)
Aftab Alam (Habib Bank Limited, Khyber Pakhtunkhwa, North West Frontier Province, North West Frontier Province Panthers, Peshawar, Peshawar Panthers)
Aftab Alam (Karachi, Karachi B, Karachi Blues, Karachi Greens, Karachi Whites, National Tyre and Rubber Company)
Aftab Alam (Swat)
Aftab Alam (selected for Jhang)
Aftab Alam (Dera Ismail Khan Under-19s)
Aftab Alam (Pakistan Eaglets)
Aftab Ali (Sibi Under-19s)
Aftab Ali (Chitral Under-19s)
Aftab Ali (Larkana Under-19s)
Aftab Ali (Sibi Under-19s)
Aftab Ali (Narowal Under-19s)
Aftab Ali (Jacobabad, Jacobabad Under-19s)
Aftab Amin (selected for Charsadda Under-19s)
Aftab Anjum (Bahawalpur)
Aftab Ansari (Pakistan Security Printing Corporation)
Aftab Aziz (Thatta Under-19s)
Aftab Azwar (Lahore Lions)
Aftab Babar (Bahawalnagar, Bahawalnagar Under-19s)
Aftab Baloch (Karachi, Karachi Blues, Karachi Whites, National Bank of Pakistan, National Bank of Pakistan A, Pakistan, Pakistan International Airlines, Pakistan International Airlines A, Pakistan Under-25s, Public Works Department, Sind)
Aftab Butt (Multan)
Aftab Butt (Punjab Under-19s)
Aftab Cheema (Agriculture Development Bank of Pakistan)
Aftab Chishty (Bahawalpur)
Aftab Gillani (umpire)
Aftab Gul (Lahore, Lahore A, Lahore Blues, Lahore City, Lahore Greens, Lahore Reds, Pakistan, Pakistan Universities, Punjab, Punjab A, Punjab Greens, Punjab University, Servis Industries)
Aftab Hafeez (Lahore A, Lahore B)
Aftab Haider (Okara Under-19s)
Aftab Hayat (Lower Dir Under-19s)
Aftab Hussain (Dadu)
Aftab Hussain (Quetta)
Aftab Hussain (Mansehra Under-19s)
Aftab Khan (Karachi Whites)
Aftab Khan (Peshawar Under-19s)
Aftab Magri (Azad Jammu and Kashmir)
Aftab Mahesar (Jacobabad)
Aftab Mahesar (Larkana)
Aftab Munawar (Zone A)
Aftab Niazi (Multan Tigers)
Aftab Qamar (Sibi)
Aftab Rafiq (Khan Research Laboratories Under-19s, Rawalpindi Under-16s)
Aftab Rahim (Chitral Under-19s, Lower Dir Under-19s)
Aftab Saeed (Karachi Blues, Karachi C)
Aftab Saeed (Multan)
Aftab Sarwar (selected for Mansehra Under-19s)
Aftab Shah (Hyderabad, Hyderabad Whites, Sind, Sind B)
Aftab Shah (Multan B Under-19s)
Aftab Soomro (Sukkur)
Aftab-ur-Rehman (Kalat Under-19s)
Afzaal Akram (selected for Sahiwal Under-19s)
Afzaal Afzal (Lahore East Zone Whites Under-19s)
Afzaal Ahmed (Karachi, Karachi A, Karachi Blues, Karachi University, National Bank of Pakistan, National Bank of Pakistan A, Public Works Department, Sind)
Afzaal Ahmed (Multan, Sahiwal, Sahiwal Under-19s)
Afzaal Butt (Lahore City, Lahore City A, Lahore City Blues, Lahore City Whites, National Bank of Pakistan, Railways)
Afzaal Haider (Hong Kong, Lahore City, Pakistan University Grants Commission)
Afzaal Hussain (Lahore Blues Under-19s)
Afzaal Hussain (Faisalabad Under-16s, Faisalabad Under-19s, Sargodha Under-19s)
Afzaal Hussain (Hafizabad Under-19s)
Afzaal Munawar (Jhelum, Jhelum Under-19s)
Afzaal Saeed (Pakistan National Shipping Corporation)
Afzal (Water and Power Development Authority)
Afzal (Hyderabad Blues)
Afzal Ahmed (Sheikhupura Under-19s)
Afzal Ahmed (Jacobabad)
Afzal Ahmed (Lahore Blues, Lahore West Zone Blues, Lahore West Zone Whites, Lahore Whites)
Afzal Ahmed (Islamabad Under-19s)
Afzal Ahmed (Hyderabad Under-19s)
Afzal Ahmed (Hafizabad)
Afzal Ali (Hyderabad Under-19s)
Afzal Ali (selected for Lahore North Zone Whites Under-19s)
Afzal Ali (Lahore North Zone Blues)
Afzal Bashir (Lahore West Zone Whites Under-19s)
Afzal Bukhari (Bahawalpur)
Afzal Butt (Rawalpindi)
Afzal Butt (Water and Power Development Authority)
Afzal Chaudhari (Hyderabad, Zone A)
Afzal Gill (Sahiwal Under-19s)
Afzal Haider (umpire)
Afzal Haq (scorer)
Afzal Hussain (National Tyre and Rubber Company)
Afzal Hussain (Karachi Zone VII Under-19s)
Afzal Hussain (Karachi Whites Under-19s)
Afzal Jahangir (Larkana, Larkana Under-19s)
Afzal Jamil (Hyderabad)
Afzal Javed (Pakistan Education Board, Rawalpindi Under-19s)
Afzal Kamal (Bahawalpur)
Afzal Khan (Karachi Whites)
Afzal Khan (North West Frontier Province and Bahawalpur)
Afzal Khan (Karachi Zone IV Under-19s)
Afzal Khan (Swat)
Afzal Khan (Bannu Under-19s)
Afzal Khan (Gujranwala Under-19s)
Afzal Mahmood (Sanghar, Sanghar Under-19s)
Afzal Masood (Ireland, Lahore, Lahore Reds, Pakistan International Airlines, Pakistan International Airlines A, Pakistan International Airlines B, Punjab University, Sargodha)
Afzal Mirza (Hyderabad)
Afzal Munir (Dera Ghazi Khan, Servis Industries)
Afzal Rabbani (Lahore West Zone Whites)
Afzal Rasheed (Pakistan Steel)
Afzal Shah (Lahore Blues, Lahore Ravi, Lahore Whites)
Afzal Shah (Kohat)
Afzal Shah (Rawalpindi Under-19s)
Afzal Shahzad (Lahore Shalimar)
Afzal Sheikh (Baluchistan, Karachi A, Quetta)
Afzal Sheikh (Dadu Under-19s)
Afzar Nazir (Hyderabad Under-19s Women)
Agha Abbas (Pakistan International Airlines)
Agha Abid (Hyderabad)
Agha Adeel (selected for Rawalpindi Under-19s)
Agha Ali Khan (Lahore City Whites Under-19s)
Agha Aqib (Hyderabad Under-15s)
Agha Aqib (Mirpur Khas Under-19s)
Agha Arslan (Shikarpur Under-19s)
Agha Asghar (Sukkur Under-19s)
Agha Farrukh (Hyderabad, Hyderabad Whites, Sind A)
Agha Fasihullah (Sukkur, Sukkur Under-19s)
Agha Haider (Lahore City Whites)
Agha Haider (Khairpur Under-19s)
Agha Haseeb (Shikarpur Under-19s)
Agha Hussain (Multan)
Agha Irshad (House Building Finance Corporation)
Agha Israr (Sukkur Under-19s)
Agha Jaffar (Quetta Under-19s)
Agha Javed (Pakistan B)
Agha Khan (Habib Bank Limited)
Agha Khurram (Gujranwala Under-19s)
Agha Mustafa (Karachi Under-16s, Karachi Zone III Under-19s, Pakistan International Airlines Under-19s)
Agha Mustafa Durani (Karachi Zone III Under-19s)
Agha Naved (Lahore Greens)
Aghar Khan (Haripur)
Agha Saadat (Pakistan Eaglets)
Agha Saadat Ali (Bahawalpur, Lahore B, Pakistan, Pakistan Universities, Punjab)
Agha Saadat Ali (Pakistan Eaglets)
Agha Sabir (Baluchistan, Defence Housing Authority, Karachi, Karachi Blues, Karachi Dolphins, Karachi Harbour, Karachi Urban, Karachi Whites, Karachi Zebras, Pakistan Customs, Pakistan International Airlines, Sind)
Agha Safdar (Karachi Zone III Under-19s, Port Qasim Authority Under-19s)
Agha Safdar (Sind Police)
Agha Salman (Lahore Blues, Lahore Lions, Lahore Shalimar)
Agha Sami (Larkana)
Agha Samiullah (Shikarpur Under-19s)
Agha Shahid (Multan B Under-19s)
Agha Shakeel (Multan, REDCO Pakistan Limited, Water and Power Development Authority)
Agha Shakeel (Vehari)
Agha Shamsher (Government Central High School, Lower Mall)
Agha Shamshir (Lahore North Zone Blues Under-19s)
Agha Shariq (Hyderabad, Hyderabad Hawks)
Agha Sheheryar (Lahore East Zone Whites Under-19s, Lahore Shalimar Under-19s)
Agha Sheheryar Ali Khan (Lahore East Zone Blues Under-19s, Lahore East Zone Whites Under-19s)
Agha Sheroz (Lahore North Zone Blues Under-19s)
Agha Sheroz Ali Khan (Lahore North Zone Blues, Lahore North Zone Whites Under-19s)
Agha Sohail (Gujranwala B Under-19s)
Agha Tahir (Rest of Sind)
Agha Zahid (Devon, Habib Bank Limited, Lahore A, Lahore Blues, Pakistan, Pakistan Universities, Punjab, Punjab A, Punjab University)
Ahad Ali (Multan Schools)
Ahad Ali (Karachi Zone I Under-19s)
Ahad Khan (Railways, Railways A, Railways Reds)
Ahad Khan (Lahore East Zone Blues Under-19s)
Ahad Majeed (selected for Vehari Under-19s)
Ahad Masood (Karachi B Under-19s, Public Works Department, Sind B Under-19s)
Ahad Raza (Multan, Multan Tigers)
Ahadullah (Peshawar Under-16s)
Ahad Usman (Lahore Under-15s, Lahore West Zone Whites Under-19s)
Ahen Rafique (selected for Kasur)
Ahfaz Saleem (Pakistan International Airlines, Pakistan International Airlines B)
Ahmad Rasheed (University of Sargodha)
Ahmar Tahseen (Gujranwala)
Ahmed (Faisalabad Wolves)
Ahmed (selected for Kohat Under-19s)
Ahmed (selected for Tank Under-19s)
AH Ahmed (Pakistan Eaglets)
GM Ahmed (Pakistan Automobiles Corporation)
SD Ahmed (umpire)
Z Ahmed (Karachi Electric Supply Corporation Limited)
Ahmed Abbas (Islamabad Under-16s)
Ahmed Abdullah (Lahore East Zone Whites Under-19s)
Ahmed Abdullah (Kohat Under-19s)
Ahmed Abdullah (Khan Research Laboratories Under-19s)
Ahmed Abdullah (Lahore East Zone Whites)
Ahmed Adnan (Faisalabad Under-19s)
Ahmed Afridi (selected for Federally Administered Tribal Areas)
Ahmed Ahmed (Rajanpur)
Ahmed Akram (Higher Education Commission, Lahore East Zone Blues Under-19s, Lahore East Zone Whites, Lahore East Zone Whites Under-19s, Lahore Shalimar Under-19s)
Ahmed Akram (Punjab University)
Ahmed Ali (Hyderabad)
Ahmed Ali (Larkana Under-19s)
Ahmed Ali (Malakand Under-19s, Swat Under-19s)
Ahmed Ali (Abbottabad Under-19s)
Ahmed Ali (Karachi Zone IV Under-19s)
Ahmed Ali (Mardan, Mardan Under-19s)
Ahmed Ali (Multan Schools)
Ahmed Ali (Lahore West Zone Whites Under-19s)
Ahmed Ali (selected for Nawabshah Under-19s)
Ahmed Ali (selected for Nowshehra Under-19s)
Ahmed Ali (Jacobabad Under-19s)
Ahmed Ali (Mirpur Khas Under-19s)
Ahmed Ali (Okara Under-19s)
Ahmed Ali (Khayaban-e-Amin)
Ahmed Ali (Mansehra Under-19s)
Ahmed Ali (Hyderabad B Under-19s)
Ahmed Ali (Lahore Division B Under-19s, Lahore Division Under-19s)
Ahmed Ali (Multan Under-19s)
Ahmed Ali (Larkana Under-19s)
Ahmed Ali (Buner)
Ahmed Ali (Charsadda Under-19s)
Ahmed Ali (Multan Under-19s)
Ahmed Ali (Lahore North Zone Whites Under-19s)
Ahmed Ali (Swabi)
Ahmed Ali (Mardan Under-19s)
Ahmed Ali (Thatta)
Syed Ahmed Ali (Thatta)
Ahmed Altaf (Karachi Zone II Under-19s)
Ahmed Aman (Gujranwala Under-19s)
Ahmed Anwar (Bagh)
Ahmed Arif (Evacuee Trust Property Board)
Ahmed Arshad (Mirpur Khas)
Ahmed Asfandyar (Abbottabad Under-16s, Tank, Tank Under-19s)
Ahmed Asfandyar (Federally Administered Tribal Areas Under-19s)
Ahmed Asghar (Lahore East Zone Whites Under-19s, Lahore Ravi Under-19s, Pakistan Oilfields Limited)
Ahmed Ayaz (Lahore City)
Ahmed Aziz (Punjab College Bahawalpur)
Ahmed Bari (East Pakistan Railways)
Ahmed Bashir (Multan Under-16s, Vehari Under-19s)
Ahmed Bashir (Lahore Eagles)
Ahmed Bashir (Face Fresh)
Ahmed Bashir (Brighto Paints)
Ahmed Bilal (Bahawalnagar Under-19s)
Ahmed Bilal (selected for Sargodha Under-19s)
Ahmed Bilal (Lahore East Zone Whites Under-19s)
Ahmed Bilal (Lahore Shalimar)
Ahmed Bilal (Bhakkar)
Ahmed Bilal (Gujrat Under-19s)
Ahmed Butt (Gujranwala, Sialkot, Sialkot Stallions)
Ahmed Butt (Lahore Eagles, Lahore Lions, Lahore Shalimar)
Ahmed Butt (Lahore North Zone Blues Under-19s)
Ahmed Bux (Jacobabad)
Ahmed Dar (Lahore Eagles, Lahore Lions, Lahore Ravi, Lahore Shalimar, Lahore Whites)
Ahmed Dar (Islamabad)
Ahmed Dar (Lahore Shalimar Under-19s)
Ahmed Dar (Service Industries)
Ahmed Dar (Brighto Paints)
Ahmed Dogar (Lahore East Zone Blues, Lahore East Zone Blues Under-19s)
Ahmed Faraz (Karachi Zone II)
Ahmed Farooq (Bhakkar, Bhakkar Under-19s)
Ahmed Farooq (Sheikhupura Under-19s)
Ahmed Fawad (Peshawar)
Ahmed Fayyaz (Sialkot Stallions)
Ahmed Fraz (Dera Ghazi Khan Under-19s)
Ahmed Ghazali (Bahawalpur B Under-19s)
Ahmed Hasan (umpire)
Ahmed Hasan (Mandi Bahauddin, Mandi Bahauddin Under-19s)
Ahmed Hasan (Sialkot Stallions)
Ahmed Hasan (Mandi Bahauddin Under-19s)
Ahmed Hasan (Humak Engineering)
Ahmed Hasan (Multan Under-19s)
Ahmed Hasan (Faisalabad Under-19s)
Ahmed Hasan (Lahore Under-16s)
Ahmed Hassan (Faisalabad Under-19s, Sargodha, Sargodha Under-19s)
Ahmed Hassan (selected for Multan Under-19s)
Ahmed Hassan (Sheikhupura, Sheikhupura Under-19s)
Ahmed Hayat (Sargodha)
Ahmed Hayat (Karachi Blues, Karachi Whites)
Ahmed Hayat (Faisalabad, Faisalabad Wolves, Pakistan National Shipping Corporation, Sargodha, Sui Northern Gas Pipelines Limited)
Ahmed Hayat (Mianwali)
Ahmed Hayat (Sargodha)
Ahmed Hussain (Shikarpur Under-19s)
Ahmed Hussain (Sialkot Under-16s)
Ahmed Ibrar (Gujrat, Gujrat Under-19s)
Ahmed Imtiaz (Sialkot Under-19s)
Ahmed Imtiaz (Faisalabad Under-16s)
Ahmed Iqbal (Karachi Blues, Karachi Dolphins, Karachi Whites, Karachi Zebras)
Ahmed Iqbal (Sialkot Under-16s)
Ahmed Iqbal (Gujranwala Under-19s)
Ahmed Iqbal Khan (Sialkot Under-16s)
Ahmed Irfan (Bahawalnagar, Bahawalnagar Under-19s)
Ahmed Ishaq (Sialkot, Sialkot Under-19s)
Ahmed Jabbar (Rahim Yar Khan Under-19s)
Ahmed Jabbar (Bahawalpur Under-19s)
Ahmed Jahanzaib (Gujrat)
Ahmed Jamal (Abbottabad, Abbottabad Falcons, Abbottabad Rhinos, Federal United, Khyber Pakhtunkhwa, National Bank of Pakistan, Pakistan Customs, Port Qasim Authority)
Ahmed Jamal (Multan, Muzaffargarh, Muzaffargarh Under-19s)
Ahmed Jamal (Mandi Bahauddin Under-19s)
Ahmed Jamal (Sui Southern Gas Corporation)
Ahmed Jamal (Okara Under-19s)
Ahmed Jamil (Upper Dir)
Ahmed Jan (Turbat, Turbat Under-19s)
Ahmed Jan (Charsadda Under-19s)
Ahmed Jaskani (Dera Ghazi Khan Under-19s)
Ahmed Javed (Government Central Model High School, Retigun Road)
Ahmed Javed (Karachi Blues Under-19s, Karachi Zone III Under-19s)
Ahmed Javed (Lahore Under-23s)
Ahmed Javed (Karachi Zone V)
Ahmed Jawad (Dera Ghazi Khan Under-19s)
Ahmed Kabir (Jhang)
Ahmed Kabir (Karachi Under-16s)
Ahmed Kaleem (Dera Ghazi Khan Under-19s)
Ahmed Kamal (Karachi Blues, Karachi Whites)
Ahmed Kamal (Montgomery District XI)
Ahmed Kamal (Multan Schools)
Ahmed Kamal (Lahore Under-19s)
Ahmed Kamal (Peshawar Under-19s)
Ahmed Kamal (Bahawalpur Under-19s)
Ahmed Kareem (Peshawar Under-19s)
Ahmed Karim (Dera Ismail Khan)
Ahmed Kashan (Multan Under-23s, Sahiwal, Sahiwal Under-19s)
Ahmed Kashan (Sahiwal)
Ahmed Khan (Lahore Blues, Lahore City, Lahore Whites)
Ahmed Khan (Muslims, Northern India, Patiala, Rawalpindi Sports Club)
Ahmed Khan (Badin, Badin Under-19s)
Ahmed Khan (Pakistan University Grants Commission)
Ahmed Khan (Turbat, Turbat Under-19s)
Ahmed Khan (selected for Jhang Under-19s)
Ahmed Khan (Killa Abdullah, Quetta Under-19s)
Ahmed Khan (Zaman Park Wanderers)
Ahmed Khan (selected for Killa Abdullah Under-19s)
Ahmed Khan (Nowshehra Under-19s)
Ahmed Khan (Rahim Yar Khan Under-19s)
Ahmed Khan (Sialkot Under-16s)
Ahmed Khan (MIA Corporation)
Ahmed Khan (Sind Police)
Ahmed Khan (Pakistan Army)
Ahmed Khan (Buner)
Ahmed Khan (Evacuee Trust Property Board)
Ahmed Khan (Mardan Under-19s)
Ahmed Khan (Tank Under-19s)
Ahmed Khan (Peshawar Under-16s)
Ahmed Khan Taimuri (umpire)
Ahmed Kundi (Peshawar, REDCO Pakistan Limited)
Ahmed Kundi (Tank)
Ahmed Liaqat (Lahore North Zone Blues, Lahore North Zone Whites, Lahore North Zone Whites Under-19s)
Ahmed Mahmood (Sialkot)
Ahmed Mahmood (Gujranwala Under-19s)
Ahmed Mahmood (Rawalpindi Under-19s)
Ahmed Makhdoom (Sargodha)
Ahmed Mir (Saga Sports)
Ahmed Muawiya (Khairpur Under-19s)
Ahmed Munir (Lahore City, Pakistan University Grants Commission)
Ahmed Mustafa (Karachi, Karachi Blues, Karachi C, Karachi Greens, Karachi Whites, Khairpur, Pakistan Combined Schools)
Ahmed Muzammil (Bahawalnagar Under-19s)
Ahmed Nadeem (Peshawar)
Ahmed Nadeem (Jhang, Pakistan Air Force)
Ahmed Nadeem (Peshawar)
Ahmed Nadeem (Khanewal Under-19s)
Ahmed Nadeem Mir (umpire)
Ahmed Naseem (Lahore, Lahore Greens, Lahore West Zone Blues, Lahore West Zone Whites, Lahore West Zone Whites Under-19s)
Ahmed Nauman (Bannu Under-19s)
Ahmed Nawaz (Bannu, Bannu Under-19s)
Ahmed Nawaz (Jacobabad Under-19s)
Ahmed Nawaz (Hyderabad, Mirpur Khas)
Ahmed Nawaz (Khairpur)
Ahmed Nawaz (Azad Jammu and Kashmir Under-19s)
Ahmed Nawaz (Rajanpur)
Ahmed Nawaz (Peshawar Under-16s)
Ahmed Nawaz (Swat, Swat Under-19s)
Ahmed Nawaz (Jacobabad Under-19s)
Ahmed Nawaz (Abbottabad)
Ahmed Naz (Rahim Yar Khan Under-19s)
Ahmed Nazir (Quetta Bears)
Ahmed Rafiq (Naseerabad, Naseerabad Under-19s)
Ahmed Rasheed (Punjab University)
Ahmed Rasheed (Karachi, Karachi B, Pakistan Universities)
Ahmed Rasheed (Multan, Multan Under-19s)
Ahmed Rasheed (Multan, Multan Tigers, Pakistan Customs)
Ahmed Rasheed (umpire)
Ahmed Rasheed (Higher Education Commission)
Ahmed Rauf (Lahore Ravi Under-19s, Lahore West Zone Blues, Lahore West Zone Blues Under-19s, Lahore West Zone Whites Under-19s)
Ahmed Rauf (Government High School, Chuberji)
Ahmed Raza (Muslims, Northern India, Punjab)
Ahmed Raza (Kasur, Kasur Under-19s, Lahore West Zone Blues, State Bank of Pakistan, State Bank of Pakistan Under-19s)
Ahmed Raza (Sahiwal Under-19s)
Ahmed Raza (Bahawalpur, Bahawalpur Stags, Baluchistan, Multan, Multan Tigers)
Ahmed Raza (Mandi Bahauddin)
Ahmed Raza (Lahore Under-16s)
Ahmed Raza (Faisalabad Under-19s)
Ahmed Raza (Bahawalpur Under-16s)
Ahmed Raza (selected for Thatta Under-19s)
Ahmed Raza (Bahawalnagar Under-19s)
Ahmed Raza (North Waziristan Under-19s)
Ahmed Raza (Mandi Bahauddin Under-19s)
Ahmed Raza (Vehari Under-19s)
Ahmed Raza Saeed (Bahawalpur Under-16s)
Ahmed Rizvi (Jhang)
Ahmed Sadiq (Hyderabad)
Ahmed Saeed (Combined Services, Punjab B, Rawalpindi, Southern Punjab)
Ahmed Saeed (selected for Tank)
Ahmed Saeed (selected for Muzaffargarh Under-19s)
Ahmed Saeed (Dera Ghazi Khan Under-19s)
Ahmed Safi (Sui Northern Gas Pipelines Limited)
Ahmed Safi Abdullah (Faisalabad Under-19s)
Ahmed Said (Abbottabad, Abbottabad Falcons, Abbottabad Rhinos, Khyber Pakhtunkhwa, Khyber Pakhtunkhwa Panthers, Peshawar, Rawalpindi, Rest of North West Frontier Province, Water and Power Development Authority)
Ahmed Said (Mardan)
Ahmed Saleem (Lahore Division, Sheikhupura)
Ahmed Shafi (Karachi Blues Under-19s, Karachi Greens, Karachi Under-19s, Service Industries)
Ahmed Shafiq (Lahore Under-16s)
Ahmed Shah (Rawalpindi)
Ahmed Shah (selected for Quetta Under-19s)
Ahmed Shah (Karachi Schools)
Ahmed Shah (Naushki, Naushki Under-19s, Quetta Under-19s)
Ahmed Shah (Federally Administered Tribal Areas Under-19s)
Ahmed Shah (Mardan)
Ahmed Shah (Killa Abdullah Under-19s)
Ahmed Shah (Killa Abdullah Under-19s)
Ahmed Shah (Mamond Agency)
Ahmed Shah (Killa Abdullah Under-19s)
Ahmed Shah (Quetta Under-16s)
Ahmed Shahab (Bahawalpur, Lahore City, United Bank Limited)
Ahmed Shahid (umpire)
Ahmed Shamshad (Combined Services, Punjab University)
Ahmed Sheharyar (Tank, Tank Under-19s)
Ahmed Sheheryar (selected for Tank Under-19s)
Ahmed Shehzad (Barisal Burners, Habib Bank Limited, Jamaica Tallawahs, Lahore Eagles, Lahore Lions, Lahore Ravi, Lahore Shalimar, Nagenahira Nagas, Pakistan, Punjab)
Ahmed Shehzad (Tank Under-19s)
Ahmed Shuja (Okara)
Ahmed Siddiq (Faisalabad)
Ahmed Sohail (Islamabad Under-19s)
Ahmed Sohail (Islamabad North Zone)
Ahmed Sultan (Multan Under-16s)
Ahmed Sultan (Tank Under-19s)
Ahmed Sultan (Okara Under-19s)
Ahmed Tahir (Okara Under-19s)
Ahmed Talal (Karachi, Karachi Blues)
Ahmedullah (Karachi Zone II Under-19s)
Ahmedullah (Haripur Under-19s)
Ahmed Ullah (Pishin Under-19s)
Ahmedullah Khan (Loralai)
Ahmed Ullah Khan (Loralai)
Ahmedullah Khan (Charsadda Under-19s)
Ahmed Umer (Attock Under-19s)
Ahmed Usman (East Pakistan B)
Ahmed Usman (Layyah, Layyah Under-19s)
Ahmed Waheed (Lahore West Zone Blues Under-19s)
Ahmed Wali (Quetta, Quetta Under-19s)
Ahmed Wali (Abbottabad Under-16s, Abbottabad Under-19s)
Ahmed Wali (Abbottabad Under-16s)
Ahmed Waqas (Attock Under-19s)
Ahmed Yar (Pishin)
Ahmed Yar (selected for Swabi Under-19s)
Ahmed Younis (Mansehra)
Ahmed Zada (Swat Under-19s)
Ahmed Zaib (Pakistan Education Board, Peshawar Under-19s)
Ahmed Zarar (Lahore City)
Ahmed Zeeshan (Karachi, Karachi Blues, Karachi Whites, Karachi Zebras, Pakistan International Airlines, Sui Southern Gas Corporation)
Ahmed Zia (Karachi Whites)
Ahmed Zulfiqar (Lahore Under-16s)

 

 

 

 

This page was created by the CricketArchive Oracles

LATEST SCORES





We would like to thank all our contributors. Click here to see how to you can help.
Copyright © 2003-2015 CricketArchive