CricketArchive

Pakistan Players (A)

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

SM Ahmer (Karachi Zone II Under-19s)
Ahmer Ashfaq (Multan Under-16s, Multan Under-19s, Sahiwal Under-19s)
Ahmer Aziz (Quetta Under-16s)
Ahmer Bilal (Hyderabad Schools)
Ahmer Bilal (Hyderabad Under-19s)
Ahmer Bin Nasir (Karachi Zebras)
Ahmer Doshi (Rawalpindi)
Ahmer Gillani (Azad Jammu and Kashmir Under-19s)
Ahmer Saeed (Karachi Blues, Karachi Dolphins, Karachi Port Trust, Karachi Urban, Karachi Whites, Pakistan Reserves, Public Works Department, REDCO Pakistan Limited)
Ahmer Saeed (Karachi Blues Under-19s, Karachi Whites Under-19s)
Ahmer Sohail (Karachi Zone III Under-19s)
Ahsamudddin (Sibi Under-19s)
Ahsan (State Bank of Pakistan)
Ahsan Abbas (selected for Chakwal Under-19s)
Ahsan Abbas (Nawabshah Under-19s)
Ahsan Aftab (Hyderabad Under-19s)
Ahsan Ahmed (Karachi Zone VII Under-19s)
Ahsan Ahmed (Mandi Bahauddin Under-19s)
Ahsan Ahmed (Gujranwala Under-19s, Sialkot Under-19s)
Ahsan Ahmed (Karachi Zone VI Under-19s)
Ahsan Ahmed (selected for Jacobabad Under-19s)
Ahsan Ahmed (Gujrat)
Ahsan Akbar (selected for Karachi Zone III Under-19s)
Ahsan Akbar (Mianwali)
Ahsan Akhtar (Rawalpindi Greens)
Ahsan Ali (Bahawalpur, Railways)
Ahsan Ali (Layyah Under-19s, Multan Schools)
Ahsan Ali (selected for Sukkur Under-19s)
Ahsan Ali (selected for Haripur Under-19s)
Ahsan Ali (selected for Lahore North Zone Whites Under-19s)
Ahsan Ali (Okara Under-19s)
Ahsan Ali (Sind, United Bank Limited)
Ahsan Ali (Lahore West Zone Blues Under-19s, Lahore West Zone Whites, Lahore West Zone Whites Under-19s)
Ahsan Ali (Sibi)
Ahsan Ali (Jacobabad Under-19s)
Ahsan Ali (Cricket Saudi International)
Ahsan Ali (Humak Engineering, MIA Corporation, Pakistan Under-15s, Rawalpindi Schools, Rawalpindi Under-15s, Rawalpindi Under-16s, Rawalpindi Under-19s)
Ahsan Ali (Kasur Under-19s)
Ahsan Ali (Larkana Bulls)
Ahsan Amin (Faisalabad)
Ahsan Arif (Azad Jammu and Kashmir Under-19s, Islamabad Under-19s)
Ahsan Ayaz (Sahiwal Under-19s)
Ahsan Azad (Chakwal, Chakwal Under-19s)
Ahsan Baig (Multan, Multan Tigers)
Ahsan Bashir (selected for Higher Education Commission)
Ahsan Bhatti (Sialkot Under-16s, Sialkot Under-19s)
Ahsan Bukhari (Sialkot Under-19s)
Ahsan Danish (Kohat Under-19s)
Ahsan Elahi (Mardan, Mardan Under-19s)
Ahsan Fayyaz (Lahore Under-16s)
Ahsan Hafeez (Sialkot Under-16s)
Ahsan Hasan (Shaheed Benazirabad Under-19s)
Ahsan Iftikhar (Rawalpindi Under-16s)
Ahsan Jahanzaib (Government Central High School, Lower Mall, Lahore West Zone Whites)
Ahsan Jamil (Karachi Zebras, Pakistan Customs)
Ahsan Javed (Bahawalnagar)
Ahsan Javed (Chakwal Under-19s)
Ahsan Javed (Jhelum Under-19s)
Ahsan Jawwad (Rawalpindi, State Bank of Pakistan)
Ahsan Kabir (Milli Foundation School System)
Ahsan Kardar (Karachi University)
Ahsan Kareem (Faisalabad, Islamabad Leopards)
Ahsan Kareem (Muzaffargarh, Muzaffargarh Under-19s)
Ahsan Khan (Rawalpindi)
Ahsan Khan (Sargodha Under-19s)
Ahsan Khan (Attock Under-19s)
Ahsan Mahmood (selected for Rawalpindi)
Ahsan Mairaj (Gujranwala B Under-19s)
Ahsan Malik (selected for Lahore East Zone Whites Under-19s)
Ahsan Malik (Karachi Zone V Under-19s)
Ahsan Masood (MIA Corporation, Sheikhupura)
Ahsan Mehmood (selected for Sanghar Under-19s)
Ahsan Mushtaq (Azad Jammu and Kashmir)
Ahsan Naqvi (Multan Schools)
Ahsan Naseer (selected for Azad Jammu and Kashmir Under-19s)
Ahsan Nazir (Multan)
Ahsan Qayyum (scorer)
Ahsan Rafiq (Vehari Under-19s)
Ahsan Raza (Agriculture Development Bank of Pakistan, Bahawalpur, Multan Tigers)
Ahsan Raza (Faisalabad, Habib Bank Limited, Lahore City, Sargodha)
Ahsan Raza (Lahore West Zone Whites Under-19s, Lahore Whites Under-19s)
Ahsan Raza (Lahore East Zone Blues Under-19s, Lahore East Zone Whites Under-19s)
Ahsan Raza (Multan Under-16s)
Ahsan Riaz (Azad Jammu and Kashmir Under-19s)
Ahsan Riaz (Khanewal Under-19s)
Ahsan Rizvi (Islamabad Schools, Islamabad Under-15s, Islamabad Under-19s)
Ahsan Shahzad (Faisalabad Under-19s)
Ahsan Shahzad (selected for Islamabad East Zone Under-19s)
Ahsan Shehzad (Rajanpur)
Ahsan Shujat (selected for Karachi Zone I Under-19s)
Ahsan Siddiq (Mansehra Under-19s)
Ahsan Tariq (Pakistan Education Board)
Ahsan-ul-Haq (Peshawar)
Ahsanullah (Kalat Under-19s)
Ahsanullah (Sibi)
Ahsanullah (Killa Abdullah Under-19s)
Ahsanullah (Abbottabad Schools)
Ahsanullah (selected for Federally Administered Tribal Areas Under-16s)
Ahsanullah (Kohat)
Ahsanullah (Hafizabad Under-19s)
Ahsan Ullah (Mirpur Khas Under-19s)
Ahsanullah (Pishin Under-19s)
Ahsanullah Khan (Mianwali Under-19s)
Ahsanullah Khan (Lahore East Zone Whites Under-19s)
Ahsanullah Khan (Lahore North Zone Whites Under-19s)
Ahsan Umar (Hyderabad Under-19s, Thatta Under-19s)
Ahsan-ur-Rasheed (Haripur Under-19s)
Ahsan-ur-Rehman (Azad Jammu and Kashmir Under-19s)
Ahsan Virk (Sheikhupura)
Ahsan Zafar (Lahore North Zone Blues, Lahore North Zone Whites, Service Industries)
Ahsan Zahid (Azad Jammu and Kashmir Under-19s)
Ahsan Zeeshan (Mansehra Under-19s)
Ahzar Saeed (Rahim Yar Khan Under-19s)
Ai Gul (selected for Jacobabad Under-19s)
Aijaz Ahmad (Sukkur Under-19s)
Aijaz Ahmed (Pakistan Eaglets)
Aimal Khan (Quetta)
Aimal Khan (Quetta Under-19s)
Aimal Khan (selected for Pishin Under-19s)
Aimal Khan (Swat Under-19s)
Aimal Khan (Peshawar)
Aimal Khan (Charsadda Under-19s)
Aiman Jahangir (Bloomfield Hall School)
Aiman Khan (Hyderabad Schools Under-17s Women)
Aimen Anwar (Karachi Under-19s Women, Karachi Women, Saif Sports Saga Women, Sind Women)
Ainan Arif (Karachi Harbour Under-19s, Karachi Urban Under-19s, Karachi Zone I Under-19s, Karachi Zone III)
Ainee (Islamabad Under-19s Women)
Aisha Furqan (Rawalpindi Under-19s Women)
Aisha Jalil (Pakistan Women)
Aisha Rasool (Multan Women)
Aisha Siddique (Abbottabad Schools Under-17s Women)
Aitazaz Khokhar (Faisalabad Under-16s)
Aitazaz Khukhar (Lahore Schools)
Aitizaz Habib (Mardan Under-19s)
Aitzaz Hasan (Dera Ghazi Khan, Dera Ghazi Khan Under-19s)
Aitzaz Hussain (Larkana Under-19s)
Aitzaz Khokar (Faisalabad Under-19s)
Aitzaz Zaidi (Nawabshah Under-19s)
Aiysha Fahim (Quetta Under-19s Women)
Aizad Nabeel (Dera Ismail Khan Under-19s)
Aizak Mashi (Chagi Under-19s)
Aizaz Abbasi (Chakwal Under-19s)
Aizaz Cheema (Lahore, Lahore Eagles, Lahore Lions, Lahore Shalimar, Lahore Whites, Pakistan, Pakistan International Airlines, Punjab)
Aizazuddin (Multan Under-19s)
Ajab Gul (Kalat Under-19s, Quetta Under-19s)
Ajab Gull (Sargodha Under-19s)
Ajab Khan (Loralai, Loralai Under-19s)
Ajay Chawla (Sukkur Under-19s)
Ajaz (Khairpur Under-19s)
Ajeeb Rehman (Sanghar Under-19s)
Ajeeb Rehman (Thatta)
Ajlal Haider (Sanghar Under-19s)
Ajmal Ali (Jhelum Under-19s)
Ajmal Butt (Dera Ghazi Khan, Dera Ghazi Khan Under-19s)
Ajmal Chandia (Muzaffargarh)
Ajmal Hussain (Lahore City, Lahore City Whites, Railways)
Ajmal Hussain (Quetta Under-19s)
Ajmal Javed (Lahore Division)
Ajmal Khan (Rahim Yar Khan Under-19s)
Ajmal Khan (Quetta Under-19s)
Ajmal Khan (Charsadda Under-19s)
Ajmal Khan (Loralai)
Ajmal Khan (selected for Mianwali Under-19s)
Ajmal Khan (Lahore West Zone Blues Under-19s)
Ajmal Khan (Kohat Under-19s)
Ajmal Khan (Lower Dir Under-19s)
Ajmal Malik (Punjab University)
Ajmal Nisar (Naushki Under-19s)
Ajmal Shah (Rawalpindi)
Ajmal Shah (Rahim Yar Khan Under-19s)
Ajmal Shehzad (Kasur, Pakistan Air Force)
Ajmal Umer (Khanewal Under-19s, Multan Under-19s)
Akash Afridi (Federally Administered Tribal Areas, Federally Administered Tribal Areas Under-15s, Federally Administered Tribal Areas Under-16s, Federally Administered Tribal Areas Under-19s)
Akash Afridi (Peshawar Schools)
Akash Ali (Faisalabad)
Akash Arun (selected for Karachi Zone III Under-19s)
Akash Hussain (Khairpur, Khairpur Under-19s)
Akash Khan (selected for Khairpur Under-19s)
Akash Khattak (Mansehra Under-19s)
Akash Shafiq (Lahore Blues Under-19s)
Akbar (selected for Badin Under-19s)
Akbar Abbasi (Bahawalpur)
Akbar Akhundzada (Bahawalpur)
Akbar Alam (Karachi Whites, Pakistan Customs, Public Works Department)
Akbar Ali (Lahore Division)
Akbar Ali (Faisalabad)
Akbar Ali (Sukkur Under-19s)
Akbar Ali (Pakistan Under-15s, Sahiwal, Sahiwal Under-19s)
Akbar Ali (Makran, Makran Under-19s, Turbat)
Akbar Ali (Pakistan Education Board)
Akbar Ali (selected for Mirpur Khas Under-19s)
Akbar Ali (Rahim Yar Khan Under-19s)
Akbar Ali (Peshawar Under-19s)
Akbar Ali (Naseerabad Under-19s)
Akbar Ali (Multan Tigers)
Akbar Babar (Karachi Whites Under-19s, Karachi Zone I Under-19s)
Akbar Badshah (Khyber Pakhtunkhwa, North West Frontier Province Panthers, Pakistan Television, Peshawar, Peshawar Panthers, Rest of North West Frontier Province)
Akbar Badshah (umpire)
Akbar Hussain (Malakand, Swat)
Akbar Hussain (selected for Northern Areas Under-19s)
Akbar Khan (Kalat, Karachi University)
Akbar Khan (Baluchistan, Karachi B, Karachi Whites, National Tyre and Rubber Company)
Akbar Khan (Servis Industries)
Akbar Khan (umpire)
Akbar Khan (Loralai Under-19s)
Akbar Khan (selected for Tank Under-19s)
Akbar Khan (Bahawalpur Under-19s)
Akbar Mohammad (Mirpur Khas, Mirpur Khas Under-19s)
Akbar Najamuddin (Karachi, Karachi A)
Akbar Rafiq (Lahore Greens Under-19s, Lahore North Zone Blues, Lahore North Zone Whites Under-19s, Lahore West Zone Whites)
Akbar Rehmani (Karachi Zone V)
Akbar Saeed (Makran Under-19s)
Akbar Salampuri (Lahore B)
Akbar Shah (Malakand)
Akbar Sheikh (Baluchistan, Quetta)
Akbar Siddiq (Railways)
Akbar Siddiq (Rawalpindi)
Akbar Siddiq (umpire)
Akbar-ur-Rehman (Hyderabad and Karachi, Karachi Blues, Karachi Dolphins, Karachi Harbour, Karachi Whites, Karachi Zebras, National Bank of Pakistan)
Akbar Zaman (Bannu, Bannu Under-19s)
Akeel Ahmed (Sukkur)
Akhlaq Ahmed (Multan)
Akhlaq Ahmed (Larkana Under-19s)
Akhlaq Ahmed (Shikarpur)
Akhlaq Ahmed (Rawalpindi, Rawalpindi Rams)
Akhlaq Ahmed (Khairpur)
Akhlaq Ahmed (Pakistan Ordnance Factories)
Akhlaq Ahmed (Sukkur, Sukkur Under-19s)
Akhlaq Ahmed (Lahore North Zone Blues Under-19s)
Akhlaq Hussain (Dadu Under-19s)
Akhlaq Hussain (Northern Areas)
Akhlaq Qureshi (Lahore City, Lahore City Whites)
Akhlaq Qureshi (State Bank of Pakistan)
Akhlaqullah (Public Works Department)
Akhlaq-ur-Rehman (umpire)
Akhtar Abbas (Karachi Whites, Public Works Department)
Akhtar Abbas (Chakwal)
Akhtar Abbas (selected for Mardan Under-19s)
Akhtar Ali (Pakistan Security Printing Corporation)
Akhtar Ali (Peshawar)
Akhtar Ali (Pakistan Air Force)
Akhtar Ali (Karachi Zone IV Under-19s, Pakistan Steel)
Akhtar Ali (umpire)
Akhtar Ali (Karachi Zone VII)
Akhtar Ali (Gujranwala Under-19s)
Akhtar Ali (Kalat)
Akhtar Ali (Karachi Zone III Under-19s, Karachi Zone V Under-19s)
Akhtar Ali (Tank Under-19s)
Akhtar Askari (Karachi A)
Akhtar Ayub (Khan Research Laboratories, Rawalpindi, Rawalpindi Rams, United Bank Limited)
Akhtar Bangash (Dadu, Hyderabad, Hyderabad Hawks)
Akhtar Chaudhry (Jhelum)
Akhtar Fahim (Karachi Zone III Under-19s)
Akhtar Gul (Federally Administered Tribal Areas Under-15s)
Akhtar Hussain (umpire)
Akhtar Hussain (Hyderabad, Hyderabad Blues, Quetta, Sind A, Sind University)
Akhtar Hussain (Faisalabad)
Akhtar Hussain (Pakistan Navy)
Akhtar Jan (selected for Loralai Under-19s)
Akhtar Khan (umpire)
Akhtar Mahmood (Loralai Under-19s)
Akhtar Mohammad (Killa Abdullah Under-19s)
Akhtar Munir (Karachi, Karachi Blues, Karachi Whites)
Akhtar Munir (Mansehra Under-19s)
Akhtar Munir (Federally Administered Tribal Areas Under-19s, Tank, Tank Under-19s)
Akhtar Nawaz (Bannu)
Akhtar Nawaz (Mardan)
Akhtar Niaz (selected for Bannu Under-19s)
Akhtar Pomi (Gujranwala)
Akhtar Poomi (Gujranwala Under-19s)
Akhtar Rasool (Faisalabad, Faisalabad Under-19s)
Akhtar Rasool (Multan Under-19s, Rajanpur, Rajanpur Under-19s, Service Industries)
Akhtar Rasool (Sialkot Schools)
Akhtar Sadiq (Karachi Education Board, Karachi Greens, Karachi University, Karachi Whites)
Akhtar Saeed (Upper Dir)
Akhtar Saeed (Pakistan Army, Pakistan Ordnance Factories)
Akhtar Saeed (Mianwali)
Akhtar Sarfraz (National Bank of Pakistan, Pakistan, Peshawar, Peshawar Panthers)
Akhtar Shabbir (Islamabad)
Akhtar Shafiq (Lahore City)
Akhtar Shah (Kalat Under-19s)
Akhtar Shah (Peshawar Schools)
Akhtar Shah (Lahore North Zone Blues Under-19s)
Akhtar Shehzad (Multan, Multan Under-19s)
Akhtar Siddiq (umpire)
Akhtar Waheed (Pakistan International Airlines)
Akhtar Zeb (Lahore West Zone Whites Under-19s, Mansehra, Mansehra Under-19s)
Akhtar Zeb (Upper Dir Under-19s)
Akhter (Quetta)
Akhter Hussain (selected for Lower Dir Under-19s)
MA Akhunzada (umpire)
Akif Ali (Gujranwala, Sargodha)
Akif Alvi (Karachi Blues, Karachi Whites)
Akif Raja (Lahore Shalimar)
Akmal Ahmed (Mardan Under-19s)
Akmal Butt (Dera Ghazi Khan, Dera Ghazi Khan Under-19s)
Akmal Butt (Dera Ghazi Khan)
Akmal Hayat (umpire)
Akmal Khan (Abbottabad)
Akmal Khan (Attock Under-19s)
Akmal Malik (Lahore B, Lahore Greens, Pakistan Customs, Punjab University, Railways)
Akmal Munawar (Karachi Zone VII Under-19s)
Akmal Rehman (Bahawalpur)
Akmal Saifi (Pakistan Eaglets)
Akmal Shehzad (Gujrat Under-19s)
Akmal Shehzad (selected for Muzaffargarh Under-19s)
Akmal Shehzad (Rawalpindi Under-19s)
Akmal Zia (Lahore Schools)
Akmal Zia (selected for Lahore East Zone Blues Under-19s)
Akram (Railways)
M Akram (Montgomery Cricket Club)
Akram Ahmed (Peshawar)
Akram Ali (Karachi Greens, Karachi Whites)
Akram Ali (Nawabshah)
Akram Ansari (Karachi Blues Under-19s)
Akram Butt (Pakistan University Grants Commission)
Akram Chaudhri (Bahawalpur, Zone B)
Akram Khan (Multan)
Akram Khan (Quetta)
Akram Khan (Dadu, Hyderabad, Hyderabad Hawks)
Akram Khan (Karachi)
Akram Khan (Mardan)
Akram Khan (Sargodha Under-19s)
Akram Khokhar (umpire)
Akram Raza (Faisalabad, Habib Bank Limited, Lahore City, Lahore City Blues, Lahore City Greens, Lahore City Whites, Pakistan, Pakistan Under-23s, Sargodha, Water and Power Development Authority)
Akram Shah (Kalat Under-19s)
Akramullah (Sahiwal Under-19s)
SM Akul (Rajshahi)
Alam Bahadar (Dera Ismail Khan Under-19s)
Alamdar Hussain (Muzaffargarh)
Alamgheer Khan (Lower Dir Under-19s)
Alamgir (Dacca University, Dacca University and Education Board)
Alamgir (Attock)
Alamgir Khan (Attock Group, Islamabad, Khan Research Laboratories, Rawalpindi, Rawalpindi A, Rawalpindi B, Rawalpindi Rams, Zarai Taraqiati Bank Limited)
Alamgir Khan (Mardan)
Alamgir Khan (Federally Administered Tribal Areas Under-19s)
Alamgir Khan (Bannu Under-19s)
Alamgir Khan (Charsadda Under-19s)
Alamgir Khan (Quetta)
Alamgir Khan (Lahore City Whites Under-19s)
Alamgir Qambrani (Dadu)
Alam Khan (Nowshehra Under-19s)
Alam Khursheed (selected for Karachi Zone VI Under-19s)
Alam Qadeer (selected for Lower Dir)
Alam Shah (Sibi)
Alam Sher (Bhakkar Under-19s)
Alam Zaib (Hazara Under-19s)
Alamzaib Khan (Islamabad Under-19s)
Alam Zeb (Northern Areas)
Alam Zeb (Kohat Under-19s)
Alamzeb (selected for Kurram Agency Under-19s)
Alamzeb Khan (Peshawar University, Peshawar University and Education Board)
Alamzeb Sarfraz (Kohat Under-19s)
Alauddin (Pakistan National Shipping Corporation)
Alauddin (Dacca, Dacca University, East Pakistan, East Pakistan Railways)
Alauddin (Lahore B)
Alauddin (Sargodha Under-19s)
Alauddin Butt (Lahore City)
Albert Shaw (Hyderabad)
Aleeha Raza (Lahore Women)
Aleem Dar (Allied Bank Limited, Gujranwala, Lahore City, Railways)
Aleem Javed (selected for Attock Under-19s)
Aleem Mohammad (Sanghar)
Aleem Moosa (Hyderabad, Karachi Whites, National Bank of Pakistan)
Aleem Murtaza (Pakistan Blind)
Aleem Raza (Mianwali Under-19s)
Aleem Shah (Kohat)
Aleemullah (selected for Federally Administered Tribal Areas Under-16s)
Aleem Yousuf (Lahore Ravi)
Aleena Iqbal (Peshawar Under-19s Women)
Aleena Malik (selected for Abbottabad Under-19s Women)

 

 

 

 

This page was created by the CricketArchive Oracles



LATEST SCORES





We would like to thank all our contributors. Click here to see how to you can help.
Copyright © 2003-2014 CricketArchive