CricketArchive

Pakistan Players (A)

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

Z Ali (Karachi Electric Supply Corporation Limited)
Ali Aamer (selected for Rajanpur)
Ali Abbas (Jhang Under-19s)
Ali Abbas (Khairpur)
Ali Abbas (Lahore Ravi, Water and Power Development Authority)
Ali Abbas (Charsadda Under-19s)
Ali Abbas (Upper Dir Under-19s)
Ali Abbas (Jhelum)
Ali Abbas (Chakwal)
Ali Abbas (Peshawar Under-19s)
Ali Abbas (Multan B Under-19s)
Ali Abbas (Sahiwal Under-19s)
Ali Abbas (Khairpur Under-19s)
Ali Abbas (Okara Under-19s)
Ali Abdullah (Chakwal Under-19s)
Ali Abid (Bahawalnagar, Bahawalnagar Under-19s, Multan Under-15s, Multan Under-16s, Multan Under-19s)
Ali Adnan (Jhang Under-19s)
Ali Adnan (Bahawalpur)
Ali Adnan (Rawalpindi Under-19s)
Ali Adrish (Karachi Zone VII Under-19s)
Ali Afan (Mirpur Khas Under-19s)
Ali Aftab (Islamabad Schools)
Ali Aftab (Rawalpindi Under-15s)
Ali Aftab (Bahawalnagar, Bahawalnagar Under-19s)
Ali Afzal (Higher Education Commission, Pakistan Air Force, Punjab University)
Ali Afzal (Sialkot Under-19s)
Ali Agha (Hyderabad Under-19s)
Ali Ahmed (House Building Finance Corporation, Income Tax Department, Lahore City, Lahore City A)
Ali Ahmed (Quetta, Rest of Baluchistan)
Ali Ahmed (Jacobabad Under-19s)
Ali Ahmed (Multan, Multan Tigers)
Ali Ahmed (Dera Ghazi Khan, Dera Ghazi Khan Under-19s)
Ali Ahmed (selected for Okara)
Ali Ahmed (Northern Areas Under-19s)
Ali Ahmed (selected for Jhang Under-19s)
Ali Ahmed (selected for Kalat Under-19s)
Ali Ahmed (Karachi Under-15s)
Ali Ahmed (Badin Under-19s)
Ali Ahmed (selected for Jhang Under-19s)
Ali Ahmed (selected for Upper Dir Under-19s)
Ali Ahmed (Kalat)
Ali Ahmed (selected for Naseerabad)
Ali Ahmed (Karachi Zone I Under-19s, Karachi Zone II Under-19s, Pakistan Customs)
Ali Ahmed (Sibi Under-19s)
Ali Ahmed (Multan Under-19s)
Ali Ahmed (Bahawalpur Under-19s)
Ali Ahmed (Naseerabad Under-19s)
Ali Ahmed (Cricket Saudi International)
Ali Ahmed (Kasur Under-19s)
Ali Ahmed (Bhakkar Under-19s)
Ali Ahmed (Islamabad Central Zone Under-19s)
Ali Ahmed (Bahawalpur Under-19s)
Ali Ahsan (Karachi Electric Supply Corporation Limited)
Ali Ahsan (Thatta Under-19s)
Ali Akbar (Karachi, Karachi Blues)
Ali Akbar (Multan)
Ali Akbar (Sialkot Stallions)
Ali Akbar (Sahiwal Under-19s)
Ali Akbar (Naushki)
Ali Akbar (Kalat)
Ali Akbar (Gujrat)
Ali Akbar (selected for Kasur)
Ali Akbar (Bhakkar)
Ali Akbar (Naushki, Naushki Under-19s)
Ali Akbar (Multan A Under-19s)
Ali Akbar (Sibi)
Ali Akbar (Mandi Bahauddin Under-19s)
Ali Akbar (Rawalpindi Under-19s)
Ali Akhtar (Allied Bank Limited)
Ali Akhtar (Railways)
Ali Amjad (Warid Telecom)
Ali Ammar (Rawalpindi)
Ali Anwar (Jhelum Under-19s)
Ali Anwar (Multan Under-16s, Multan Under-19s, Okara, Okara Under-19s)
Ali Aqdus (Pakistan Television)
Ali Arsalan (Lahore North Zone Whites Under-19s)
Ali Arshad (Faisalabad)
Ali Arshad (Gujrat Under-19s)
Ali Arslan (Mirpur Khas Under-19s)
Ali Asad (Lahore City, United Arab Emirates)
Ali Asad (Karachi Blues, Karachi Dolphins, Karachi Whites, Karachi Zebras, Khyber Pakhtunkhwa Panthers, Quetta, Quetta Bears, Sind, United Bank Limited)
Ali Asad (Lahore West Zone Blues)
Ali Asadullah (Bahawalnagar Under-19s)
Ali Asghar (Sargodha)
Ali Asghar (Kasur Under-19s)
Ali Asghar (Rajanpur Under-19s)
Ali Asghar (Jacobabad Under-19s)
Ali Asghar (Rawalpindi Under-19s)
Ali Asghar (Sukkur Under-19s)
Ali Asghar (Dadu Under-19s)
Ali Asghar (Thatta Under-19s)
Ali Aslam (Ardleigh Green, Ardleigh Green, Gidea Park and Romford, Gore Court, Higher Education Commission, Income Tax Department, Sheikhupura, Sheikhupura Under-19s, Sialkot, Sialkot Under-19s)
Ali Ayaz (North West Frontier Province, Railways B)
Ali Ayub (Sahiwal)
Ali Azmat (Okara)
Ali Azmat (Lahore Eagles, Lahore Lions, Lahore Ravi, Lahore Whites, Water and Power Development Authority)
Ali Bahadur (Water and Power Development Authority)
Ali Baqa (Faisalabad Under-19s, Sargodha Under-19s)
Ali Butt (Gujranwala Under-19s)
Ali Bux (Shikarpur Under-19s)
Ali Daud (Faisalabad Under-19s)
Ali Dawood (Port Qasim Authority)
Ali Dilawar (Abbottabad, Abbottabad Under-19s)
Ali Dino (Sukkur Under-19s)
Ali Dost (Thatta Under-19s)
Ali Fawad (Higher Education Commission, Sheikhupura Under-19s, Sialkot Under-15s, Sialkot Under-16s)
Ali Gauhar (Karachi, Karachi Blues, Pakistan International Airlines, United Bank Limited)
Ali Gauhar (Pakistan Blind)
Ali Ghauri (Khanewal, Khanewal Under-19s)
Ali Ghulam (selected for Badin Under-19s)
Ali Gillani (Lahore East Zone Blues Under-19s)
Ali Gohar (selected for Thatta Under-19s)
Ali Gohar (selected for Chakwal Under-19s)
Ali Gohar (Sukkur, Sukkur Under-19s)
Ali Gull (Jacobabad Under-19s)
Ali Haider (Bahawalpur, Multan)
Ali Haider (Badin, Badin Under-19s)
Ali Haider (Naseerabad Under-19s)
Ali Haider (Bahawalpur Stags, Islamabad, Lahore Eagles, Lahore Lions, Lahore Ravi, Lahore Shalimar)
Ali Haider (Jhang Under-19s)
Ali Haider (Layyah)
Ali Haider (Allied Bank Limited)
Ali Haider (Cricket Saudi International, Lahore North Zone Whites Under-19s, Lahore West Zone Blues Under-19s)
Ali Haider (Vehari Under-19s)
Ali Haider (Lahore East Zone Blues Under-19s, Lahore Under-16s)
Ali Haider (Badin Under-19s)
Ali Haider (selected for Sheikhupura Under-19s)
Ali Haider (selected for Sheikhupura Under-19s)
Ali Haider (selected for Dadu Under-19s)
Ali Haider (Shikarpur Under-19s)
Ali Hamza (Gujranwala Under-19s)
Ali Hamza (Muzaffargarh Under-19s)
Ali Hasan (Kalat)
Ali Hasan (Jhang)
Ali Hassan (Gujranwala, Gujranwala Under-19s, Sialkot Under-19s)
Ali Hasan (Lahore Lions)
Ali Hasan (Okara Under-19s)
Ali Hasan (Lahore East Zone Blues Under-19s, Lahore East Zone Whites Under-19s)
Ali Hasan (Hafizabad Under-19s)
Ali Hasan (Higher Education Commission)
Ali Hasan (selected for Islamabad East Zone Under-19s)
Ali Hashmi (Karachi Whites Under-19s, Karachi Zone VII Under-19s)
Ali Hasnain (Multan)
Ali Hasnain (Mandi Bahauddin Under-19s)
Ali Hasnain (Sahiwal Under-19s)
Ali Hasnain (Azad Jammu and Kashmir)
Ali Hassan (Sukkur)
Ali Hassan (Jhelum Under-19s)
Ali Hassan (Kasur Under-19s)
Ali Hassan (Mandi Bahauddin Under-19s)
Ali Hassan (selected for Lahore West Zone Whites Under-19s)
Ali Hassan (selected for Narowal Under-19s)
Ali Hassan (selected for Nowshehra Under-19s)
Ali Humayun (Bahawalpur Under-19s, Servis Industries)
Ali Hussain (Lahore City)
Ali Hussain (Lahore Blues, Lahore City, Lahore Eagles, Lahore Shalimar, Lahore Whites, Sui Northern Gas Pipelines Limited, Sui Southern Gas Corporation)
Ali Hussain (Public Works Department)
Ali Hussain (Pakistan Customs)
Ali Hussain (selected for Bahawalnagar)
Ali Hussain (Railways)
Ali Hussain (Okara)
Ali Ihsan (Thatta, Thatta Under-19s)
Ali Ijaz (Okara Under-19s)
Ali Ijaz (Jhang Under-19s)
Ali Ijaz (Sheikhupura Under-19s)
Ali Imam (Multan)
Ali Imran (Lahore A, Lahore C, Lahore City, Servis Industries)
Ali Imran (Gujranwala, Pakistan International Airlines, Quetta, Quetta Bears, Sialkot, Sialkot Stallions)
Ali Imran (Lords International School System, Lahore)
Ali Imran (Bahawalnagar Under-19s)
Ali Imran (selected for Multan)
Ali Imran (Dera Ghazi Khan Under-19s)
Ali Imran (Lahore East Zone Whites Under-19s)
Ali Imran (Humak Engineering, Islamabad East Zone, Islamabad Under-16s)
Ali Irfan (selected for Lahore North Zone Blues)
Ali Irtaza (Faisalabad Under-19s, Sargodha Under-19s)
Ali Israr (Multan Under-19s, Sahiwal Under-19s)
Ali Jaffar (Multan Under-19s)
Ali Jaffar (Karachi Whites Under-19s)
Ali Jaffer (Karachi Whites)
Ali Jan (Malakand Under-19s)
Ali Jawad (Port Qasim Authority)
Ali Kabir (Karachi Whites Under-19s)
Ali Kamran (Lahore City, Sialkot)
Ali Kazmi (Peshawar)
Ali Khalid (Lahore North Zone Whites Under-19s)
Ali Khalid (Aitchison College Lahore)
Ali Khan (Nowshehra, Nowshehra Under-19s)
Ali Khan (Khan Research Laboratories, Sialkot, Sialkot Stallions)
Ali Khan (Mansehra Under-19s)
Ali Khan (Peshawar Under-16s)
Ali Khanzada (Hyderabad)
Ali Khurshid (Bahawalpur Under-19s)
Ali Khurshid (Azad Jammu and Kashmir Under-19s)
Ali Lakitai (scorer)
Ali Majid (Khanewal Under-19s)
Ali Malik (Lahore Under-16s)
Ali Manzoor (Multan Under-19s, Pakistan Customs, Sahiwal Under-19s)
Ali Manzoor (Service Industries)
Ali Manzoor (Lahore Eagles, Lahore Lions, Lahore Ravi, Lahore Shalimar)
Ali Mardan (Larkana Under-19s)
Ali Mardan (selected for Bahawalnagar Under-19s)
Ali Marjan (selected for Tank Under-19s)
Ali Mehar (Karachi Urban Under-19s, Karachi Zone II Under-19s, Karachi Zone V)
Ali Meher Jan (Tank Under-19s)
Ali Mehmood (Haripur Under-19s)
Alim Khan (umpire)
Ali Moazzam (Multan Tigers)
Ali Mohammad (Bahawalpur)
Ali Mohammad (Karachi Blues)
Ali Mohammad (Quetta Under-19s)
Ali Mohammad (Badin)
Ali Mohammad (Naseerabad)
Ali Mohammad (Abbottabad Under-19s)
Ali Mohammad (selected for Rahim Yar Khan)
Ali Mohammad (Khairpur Under-19s)
Ali Mudassar (Karachi Blues, Karachi Whites, Karachi Zebras, Larkana Bulls)
Alimuddin (Bahawalpur, Gujarat, Karachi, Karachi A, Karachi Blues, Karachi Whites, Muslims, Pakistan, Public Works Department, Rajputana, Sind)
Alimullah (Lower Dir Under-19s)
Ali Mumtaz (Islamabad Under-19s)
Ali Murtaza (Larkana Bulls, State Bank of Pakistan)
Ali Murtaza (Pakistan Blind)
Ali Mustafa (Lahore North Zone Blues Under-19s, Lahore Ravi Under-19s, Lahore Shalimar Under-19s, Lahore Under-16s)
Ali Nadeem (Islamabad Leopards, Khan Research Laboratories)
Ali Naeem (Evacuee Trust Property Board)
Ali Naile (Candyland, Lahore East Zone Blues Under-19s, Lahore Shalimar Under-19s, Lahore Under-16s, Lahore Under-23s)
Ali Najam (Income Tax Department, Lahore West Zone Blues Under-19s, Lahore West Zone Whites)
Ali Naqi (selected for Karachi Zone I Under-19s)
Ali Naqvi (Abbottabad, Abbottabad Rhinos, Islamabad, Karachi Blues, Khan Research Laboratories, Lahore Blues, Pakistan, Pakistan Customs, Pakistan National Shipping Corporation)
Ali Naqvi (Defence Housing Authority, Karachi Zone V)
Ali Naqvi (Karachi Zone IV Under-19s)
Ali Nasir (Abbottabad Under-16s)
Ali Nasir (Mardan Under-19s)
Ali Nasir (Muzaffargarh)
Ali Nawaz (Rest of Sind)
Ali Nawaz (Sind)
Ali Nawaz (Sukkur)
Ali Nawaz (Sibi Under-19s)
Ali Nawaz (selected for Mansehra Under-19s)
Ali Nawaz (Defence Public School, Model Town)
Ali Nawaz (selected for Multan Under-15s)
Ali Nawaz (Jhelum)
Ali Nawaz (Faisalabad Under-19s)
Ali Naz (Islamabad)
Ali Paracha (Pakistan University Grants Commission)
Ali Pasha (Multan Under-16s)
Ali Qadeem (Islamabad Under-19s, Islamabad West Zone Under-19s)
Ali Qamar (Layyah Under-19s)
Ali Qamar (Bahawalpur Under-19s)
Ali Qasim (Lahore West Zone Whites, Lahore West Zone Whites Under-19s)
Ali Qasim (Karachi Harbour Under-19s, Karachi Zone IV, Karachi Zone IV Under-19s, Port Qasim Authority)
Ali Qureshi (Multan)
Ali Raees (Khairpur Under-19s)
Ali Rafey (Lahore Under-16s)
Ali Rafi (Multan)
Ali Rafi (Muzaffargarh)
Ali Rafiq (Faisalabad, Water and Power Development Authority)
Ali Rafiqe (Jhang)
Ali Ramzan (Sahiwal Under-19s)
Ali Rashid (Narowal, Narowal Under-19s)
Ali Raza (Karachi, Karachi Blues, Karachi Whites, Pakistan Customs, Pakistan National Shipping Corporation, Public Works Department)
Ali Raza (Bahawalpur, Lahore Blues, Lahore Eagles, Lahore Lions, Lahore Ravi, Lahore Shalimar, Lahore Whites, Sui Northern Gas Pipelines Limited)
Ali Raza (Islamabad)
Ali Raza (Lahore City, Water and Power Development Authority)
Ali Raza (East Pakistan Greens, Karachi Greens)
Ali Raza (Rawalpindi)
Ali Raza (Sheikhupura)
Ali Raza (Jhang Under-19s)
Ali Raza (Dera Ghazi Khan, Dera Ghazi Khan Under-19s)
Ali Raza (Faisalabad, Faisalabad Wolves, Khan Research Laboratories, Sui Northern Gas Pipelines Limited)
Ali Raza (Jhelum, Jhelum Under-19s)
Ali Raza (Khanewal)
Ali Raza (Lahore North Zone Blues, Pakistan Ordnance Factories)
Ali Raza (Leo International)
Ali Raza (Bhakkar Under-19s)
Ali Raza (Turbat Under-19s)
Ali Raza (Faisalabad Schools, Faisalabad Under-19s)
Ali Raza (Sahiwal)
Ali Raza (Rawalpindi, Rawalpindi Schools)
Ali Raza (Jhelum Under-19s)
Ali Raza (Shikarpur Under-19s)
Ali Raza (selected for Nawabshah Under-19s)
Ali Raza (Bahawalpur Under-19s, Multan Under-15s, Multan Under-19s)
Ali Raza (Dera Ghazi Khan Under-19s, Multan Under-19s)
Ali Raza (Jhang, Jhang Under-19s, Medicam Group)
Ali Raza (Okara Under-19s)
Ali Raza (Thatta Under-19s)
Ali Raza (Muzaffargarh Under-19s)
Ali Raza (Gujrat Under-19s)
Ali Raza (Peshawar Schools)
Ali Raza (Islamabad Schools)
Ali Raza (Narowal Under-19s)
Ali Raza (Nowshehra Under-19s)
Ali Raza (Nawabshah Under-19s, Shaheed Benazirabad Under-19s)
Ali Raza (Okara, Okara Under-19s)
Ali Raza (Quetta Under-19s)
Ali Raza (Sibi, Sibi Under-19s)
Ali Raza (Kasur Under-19s)
Ali Raza (Hyderabad Under-19s)
Ali Raza (Rawalpindi Under-16s)
Ali Raza (Hafizabad Under-19s)
Ali Raza (Bhakkar Under-19s)
Ali Raza (Sargodha Under-19s)
Ali Raza (Faisalabad Under-19s)
Ali Raza (Lahore East Zone Blues Under-19s, Lahore East Zone Whites Under-19s, Lahore North Zone Whites Under-19s)
Ali Raza (Karachi Zone V Under-19s)
Ali Raza (Mandi Bahauddin Under-19s)
Ali Raza (Pakistan International Airlines)
Ali Raza (Bahawalpur Under-16s)
Ali Raza (Narowal, Narowal Under-19s)
Ali Raza (Thatta Under-19s)
Ali Raza (Dera Ghazi Khan Under-19s)
Ali Raza (Lahore North Zone Whites Under-19s)
Ali Raza (Islamabad West Zone Under-19s)
Ali Raza (selected for Hafizabad Under-19s)
Ali Raza (selected for Sheikhupura Under-19s)
Ali Raza (Larkana Under-19s)
Ali Raza Moain (Sheikhupura, Sheikhupura Under-19s)
Ali Raza Mueen (Sheikhupura, Sheikhupura Under-19s, Sialkot Under-19s)
Ali Raza Virk (Sheikhupura, Sheikhupura Under-19s, Sialkot Under-19s, Sialkot Under-23s)
Ali Rehman (Faisalabad)
Ali Rehman (selected for Muzaffargarh Under-19s)
Ali Riaz (Multan Under-19s)
Ali Rizvi (Karachi, Karachi Blues, Karachi Whites, Pakistan, Pakistan Customs)
Ali Saad (Sialkot Under-19s)
Ali Safeer (Hyderabad)
Ali Sajjad (Layyah Under-19s)
Ali Samran (Bahawalpur Under-19s)
Ali Sarfraz (Islamabad, Islamabad Leopards, Rawalpindi, Rawalpindi Rams)
Ali Sawal (Oxford Universities, Sargodha)
Ali Shabbir (Lahore Ravi Under-19s, Lahore West Zone Whites Under-19s)
Ali Shafiq (Sialkot Under-19s)
Ali Shah (Chitral Under-19s)
Ali Shah (Dera Ghazi Khan, Dera Ghazi Khan Under-19s)
Ali Shah (Hyderabad Schools)
Ali Shah (Karachi Zone III Under-19s)
Ali Shah (Lower Dir)
M Ali Shah (AO Cricket Club)
Ali Shahid (Lahore Shalimar Under-19s, Lahore West Zone Whites Under-19s)
Ali Shamsher (Sialkot)
Ali Shan (selected for Swabi Under-19s)
Ali Shan (Faisalabad Under-16s, Faisalabad Under-19s, National Cricket Academy Colts, Zarai Taraqiati Bank Limited Under-19s)
Ali Shan (Karachi Zone III)
Ali Shan (Multan Under-16s, Sahiwal Under-19s)
Alishba David (Sialkot Schools Under-17s Women)
Ali Sher (selected for Lahore North Zone Whites Under-19s)
Ali Sherazi (Muzaffargarh, Muzaffargarh Under-19s)
Ali Suleman (Thatta)
Ali Suleman (Dadu)
Ali Tahir (selected for Jhang Under-19s)
Ali Tahir (Lahore Shalimar)
Ali Tasleem (Gujrat Under-19s)
Ali Tipu (Higher Education Commission, Lahore East Zone Whites Under-19s, Lahore Shalimar Under-19s, Lahore Under-23s, Lahore West Zone Whites, Lahore West Zone Whites Under-19s)
Ali-ul-Islam (Dacca University)
Ali-ur-Rehman (Muzaffargarh Under-19s)
Ali Usman (Multan Tigers)
Ali Usman (Gujranwala Under-19s)
Ali Usman (State Bank of Pakistan Under-19s)
Ali Usman (Mandi Bahauddin Under-19s)
Ali Waqas (Faisalabad, Faisalabad Wolves, Sui Northern Gas Pipelines Limited)
Ali Yaqoob (Narowal Under-19s)
Ali Yaqoob (Gujranwala)
Ali Yaqteen (Government Central High School, Lower Mall)
Aliya Riaz (Federal Capital Women, Higher Education Commission Women, Knights Women, Rawalpindi Under-19s Women, Rawalpindi Women)
Ali Yaseen (Rahim Yar Khan Under-19s)
Aliya Zahid (Quetta Women)
Ali Younis (Lahore West Zone Blues)
Ali Yousuf (Karachi Zone VII)
Ali Yousuf (Khanewal Under-19s)
Ali Zafar (Dacca University, East Pakistan Whites)
Ali Zafar (Karachi Port Trust)
Ali Zafar (Karachi Zone II, Karachi Zone III Under-19s)
Ali Zafar (Sialkot Under-16s)
Ali Zafel (scorer)
Ali Zahid (Dacca University)
Ali Zahid (Lahore Lions, Lahore Ravi, Lahore Shalimar)
Ali Zahid (selected for Kohat Under-19s)
Ali Zaib (Abbottabad Schools)
Ali Zaib (selected for Abbottabad Under-16s)
Ali Zain (Sahiwal Under-19s)
Ali Zain (Lahore North Zone Blues Under-19s)
Ali Zaman (Federal Government Boys High School 2)
Ali Zaman (Government Central High School, Lower Mall)
Ali Zamar (Muzaffargarh Under-19s)
Ali Zaryab Asif (Lahore Under-16s)
Ali Zeeshan (Lahore West Zone Whites)
Ali Zia (House Building Finance Corporation, Lahore A, Lahore City, Lahore City Whites, National Bank of Pakistan, Pakistan Universities, Punjab, Punjab A, Punjab B, United Bank Limited)
Ali Zia (Sialkot Under-19s)
Ali Zohaib (Multan, Multan Tigers)
Ali Zubair (Lahore West Zone Blues Under-19s)
Ali Zubair (Sheikhupura, Sheikhupura Under-19s)
Ali Zulqarnain (Sialkot Schools)
Ali Zulqarnain (Sialkot Under-15s, Sialkot Under-16s, Sialkot Under-19s)
Allah Bux (Shikarpur Under-19s)
Allah Bux (Larkana)
Allah Dad (Turbat, Turbat Under-19s)
Allah Dad (Loralai Under-19s)
Allah Dad (Sibi)
Allah Ditta (Faisalabad)
Allah Ditta (Multan Under-19s)
Allahditta Shahzad (Faisalabad Under-19s, Kasur, Kasur Under-19s)
Allah Ditto (umpire, referee)
Allah Gul (Chagi, Chagi Under-19s, Naushki Under-19s)
Allah Mafi (selected for Faisalabad Under-19s Women)
Allah Nawaz (Mianwali)
Allah Rakha (Sibi Under-19s)
Allah Rakhia (Naseerabad Under-19s)
Allah Rakkha (Karachi Zone I Under-19s, Karachi Zone II Under-19s)
Allah Yar (Layyah)
Allah Yar (Naseerabad Under-19s, Quetta Under-19s)
Alla-ud-Din (Pishin Under-19s)
Alla-ud-Din (selected for Loralai)
Allaudin (Lower Dir)
Allia Nabi (Shikarpur Under-19s)
Allia Odho (Shikarpur)
Almar Afridi (Abbottabad, Abbottabad Falcons, Federally Administered Tribal Areas Cheetas)
Almas Akram (Pakistan Women, Sialkot Women)
Almas Akram (Baluchistan Women)
Almas Ayub (Evacuee Trust Property Board, Lahore West Zone Blues Under-19s)
Almas Hussain (Sukkur Under-19s)
Almass Rafiqe (Mandi Bahauddin)
Altaf Ahmed (North West Frontier Province, North West Frontier Province, Peshawar)
Altaf Ahmed (Badin Under-19s)
Altaf Ahmed (Peshawar, Peshawar Under-15s, Peshawar Under-16s, Peshawar Under-19s, Peshawar Under-23s)
Altaf Ahmed (Pakistan Education Board)
Altaf Ahmed (Larkana Under-19s)
Altaf Ahmed (Quetta Under-16s)
Altaf Ahmed (Pakistan Customs)
Altaf Ahmed (Candyland)
Altaf Ali (Nowshehra Under-19s)
Altaf Ali (Federally Administered Tribal Areas, Federally Administered Tribal Areas Under-19s)
Altaf Babar (Muzaffargarh Under-19s)
Altaf Bhatti (selected for Dadu Under-19s)
Altaf Gauhar (Khairpur)
Altaf Gauhar (Lahore Division B Under-19s, Lahore Division Under-19s)
Altaf Hussain (Islamabad)
Altaf Hussain (Pakistan Universities)
Altaf Hussain (Dacca, East Pakistan, East Pakistan Greens)
Altaf Hussain (Badin, Badin Under-19s)
Altaf Hussain (Dera Ghazi Khan Under-19s)
Altaf Hussain (Naseerabad Under-19s)
Altaf Hussain (Northern Areas)
Altaf Hussain (Attock)
Altaf Hussain (Chagi, Chagi Under-19s)
Altaf Hussain (Charsadda Under-19s)
Altaf Hussain (Sukkur, Sukkur Under-19s)
Altaf Hussain (Malakand Under-19s, Swat)
Altaf Hussain (selected for Vehari Under-19s)
Altaf Hussain (Hyderabad Under-19s)
Altaf Hussain (Bhakkar Under-19s)
Altaf Hussain (Naushki)
Altaf Hussain (Upper Dir Under-19s)
Altaf Hussain (Hyderabad Under-19s, Sanghar Under-19s)
Altaf Hussain (Larkana)
Altaf Hussain (Tank Under-19s)
Altaf Hussain (Khairpur Under-19s)
Altaf Hussain (Rahim Yar Khan Under-19s)
Altaf Hussain (Bahawalpur)
Altaf Hussain (selected for Lodhran Under-19s)
Altaf Hussain (selected for Shikarpur Under-19s)
Altaf Ijaz (Lahore Blues Under-19s, Pakistan Education Board)
Altaf Jafri (Quetta)
Altaf Javed (Dera Ghazi Khan, Dera Ghazi Khan Under-19s)
Altaf Khan (Peshawar)
Altaf Khan (Peshawar Under-19s)
Altaf Nizami (Punjab)
Altaf Rahim (selected for Azad Jammu and Kashmir)
Altaf Shah (House Building Finance Corporation, Lahore Division, Lahore Greens, Multan)
Altaf Sheikh (Gujarat, Muslim Commercial Bank)
Altaf-ur-Rehman (Lower Dir)
Altaf Zekrra (Sibi)
Altamish Khan (Haripur Under-19s)
AH Alvi (Khairpur)

 

 

 

 

This page was created by the CricketArchive Oracles



LATEST SCORES

CURRENT EVENTS

View all Current Events CLICK HERE






We would like to thank all our contributors. Click here to see how to you can help.
Copyright © 2003-2014 CricketArchive