CricketArchive

Pakistan Players (A)

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

Anwar (Water and Power Development Authority)
Anwar (Hyderabad, Hyderabad Under-19s)
Anwar Ahmed (Dacca, East Pakistan, East Pakistan Greens, Public Works Department)
Anwar Ahsan (Karachi A)
Anwar Ali (Karachi Blues, Karachi Whites)
Anwar Ali (Rest of Baluchistan)
Anwar Ali (Kalat)
Anwar Ali (Baluchistan, Quetta)
Anwar Ali (umpire)
Anwar Ali (Bannu Under-19s)
Anwar Ali (Larkana, Larkana Under-19s)
Anwar Ali (Shikarpur)
Anwar Ali (Karachi Blues, Karachi Dolphins, Karachi Harbour, Karachi Urban, Karachi Zebras, Pakistan, Pakistan International Airlines, Sind, Sind Dolphins)
Anwar Ali (Pakistan Education Board)
Anwar Arif (Khairpur, North West Frontier Province, Sind, Sind B)
Anwar Awais (Faisalabad, Zone C)
Anwar Aziz (Rawalpindi Under-19s)
Anwar Baloch (Hyderabad Under-19s)
Anwar Chaudhry (Pakistan Eaglets)
Anwar Elahi (Karachi, Karachi Greens, Karachi Whites, Pakistan Combined Schools, Public Works Department, Sind)
Anwar Hussain (Bombay, Cricket Club of India, Karachi, Muslims, Northern India, Pakistan, Sind)
Anwar Hussain (Peshawar)
Anwar Hussain (Upper Dir Under-19s)
Anwar Hussain (Rajanpur Under-19s)
Anwar Iqbal (Hyderabad)
Anwar Iqbal (selected for Mianwali)
Anwar Jamil (House Building Finance Corporation, Karachi, Karachi A, Karachi B, Karachi Blues, Karachi Whites, Public Works Department, Sind, Sind A, Sind B)
Anwar Jan (Dera Ghazi Khan, Dera Ghazi Khan Under-19s)
Anwar Khan (Bahawalpur, Karachi Blues, Karachi Whites, National Bank of Pakistan, National Bank of Pakistan A, Pakistan, Pakistan Under-19s, Sind)
Anwar Khan (Dera Ismail Khan)
Anwar Khan (Quetta)
Anwar Khan (Rawalpindi, Rawalpindi and Peshawar, Rawalpindi Blues, Rawalpindi Greens, Sargodha)
Anwar Khan (umpire)
Anwar Khan (Bannu, Bannu Under-19s)
Anwar Khan (Tank Under-19s)
Anwar Khan (Lahore North Zone Blues)
Anwar Masood (Quetta)
Anwar Mehdi (selected for Bhakkar)
Anwar Miandad (Habib Bank Limited, Industrial Development Bank of Pakistan, Karachi, Karachi A, Karachi Whites)
Anwar Nadeem (Nowshehra Under-19s)
Anwar Nawaz (Turbat)
Anwar Rehmat (Turbat)
Anwar Saeed (Combined Services, Karachi C)
Anwar Saeed (Punjab University, Rawalpindi)
Anwar Shah (State Bank of Pakistan)
Anwar Shah (Swat)
Anwar Shah (selected for Federally Administered Tribal Areas Under-19s)
Anwar Shah (Bannu Under-19s)
Anwar Shah (Larkana)
Anwar Sheikh (Sind)
Anwar Sohail (Bannu)
Anwar-ul-Haq (Islamabad, Public Works Department)
Anwar-ul-Haq (Karachi Blues, Karachi Whites, Muslim Commercial Bank, Sind, Sind A, Sind B)
Anwar-ul-Haq (Hafizabad, Hafizabad Under-19s)
Anwar-ul-Haq (Sanghar)
Anwar-ul-Haq (Dera Ismail Khan)
Anwar-ul-Haq (Muzaffargarh)
Anwarullah (Gilgit Baltistan, Northern Areas, Northern Areas Under-19s)
Anwarullah (Peshawar Panthers)
Anwar Zaidi (Khairpur, Sukkur)
Anwar Zeb (North West Frontier Province, Peshawar)
Anwer Masih (Kasur)
Anzal Ali (Hyderabad Under-19s Women, Hyderabad Women, Sind Women)
Anzalna Ibrar (Bahawalpur Under-19s Women)
Anzar Ahmed (Badin Under-19s)
Aon Akhtar (Dera Ghazi Khan, Dera Ghazi Khan Under-19s)
Aon Ali (Hafizabad, Hafizabad Under-19s)
Aon Mohammad (Hafizabad Under-19s)
Aon Muzammil (Multan Under-19s)
Aqab Ahmed (Pakistan Customs)
Aqeel Abbas (Bahawalpur, Gujranwala, Sialkot)
Aqeel Abbas (Shikarpur Under-19s)
Aqeel Abbas (Chakwal)
Aqeel Abbas (Bahawalpur, Bahawalpur Under-19s, Higher Education Commission, Multan Under-19s)
Aqeel Abbas (Mirpur Khas Under-19s)
Aqeel Afsar (Chakwal Under-19s)
Aqeel Aftab (Lahore West Zone Blues Under-19s)
Aqeel Ahmed (Sukkur)
Aqeel Ahmed (Chitral Under-19s)
Aqeel Ahmed (Pakistan Education Board)
Aqeel Ahmed (Sukkur, Sukkur Under-19s)
Aqeel Ahmed (Attock)
Aqeel Ahmed (Turbat Under-19s)
Aqeel Ahmed (Jhelum Under-19s)
Aqeel Ahmed (Lahore B Under-19s)
Aqeel Ahmed (Larkana Under-19s)
Aqeel Ahmed (Devon, Faisalabad, Faisalabad Wolves, Water and Power Development Authority)
Aqeel Ahmed (Karachi Zone IV Under-19s)
Aqeel Ahmed (selected for Abbottabad Under-19s)
Aqeel Ahmed jun (Bahawalpur Under-19s)
Aqeel Ahmed sen (Bahawalpur Under-19s)
Aqeel Anjum (Hyderabad, Hyderabad and Karachi, Hyderabad Hawks, National Bank of Pakistan, Sind, Sind Dolphins)
Aqeel Anwar (Multan Tigers)
Aqeel Arshad (Lahore Whites, Multan, Pakistan International Airlines, Pakistan Telecommunication Company Limited)
Aqeel Arshad (Rajanpur)
Aqeel Asghar (Kasur Under-19s)
Aqeel Aziz (Bahawalpur, Karachi Blues, Karachi Whites, Multan)
Aqeel Aziz (Sibi)
Aqeel Butt (Sibi Under-19s)
Aqeel Haider (Jhelum Under-19s)
Aqeel Hussain (Hazara Under-19s)
Aqeel Israr (Chakwal)
Aqeel Jameel (Multan Under-19s)
Aqeel Khan (Quetta)
Aqeel Khan (selected for Narowal Under-19s)
Aqeel Malik (selected for Lahore East Zone Blues)
Aqeel Memon (Pakistan International Airlines, Pakistan International Airlines A)
Aqeel Mukhtar (Islamabad, Pakistan Telecommunication Company Limited)
Aqeel Naz (Islamabad Women)
Aqeel Qureshi (Karachi, Karachi Blues, Karachi Whites)
Aqeel Rana (Multan)
Aqeel Raza (Higher Education Commission, Mianwali, Mianwali Under-19s)
Aqeel Raza (Faisalabad Schools)
Aqeel Shah (Attock)
Aqeel Sharif (Karachi Blues Under-19s, Karachi Zone V)
Aqeel Ulfat (Pakistan Navy)
Aqeel Ulfat (Attock, Attock Under-19s, Pakistan Oilfields Limited, Pakistan Ordnance Factories, Rawalpindi Under-19s)
Aqeel-ur-Rehman (Abbottabad Under-19s)
Aqeel-ur-Rehman (Bahawalpur Under-19s)
Aqeel Zafar (Dawood Industries, Lahore B, Lahore Blues, Lahore C, Pakistan Universities, Servis Industries)
Aqib Ali (Hafizabad)
Aqib Ali (selected for Kasur Under-19s)
Aqib Arain (selected for Karachi Zone V Under-19s)
Aqib Baloch (selected for Mirpur Khas Under-19s)
Aqib Elahi (selected for Attock Under-19s)
Aqib Gori (Mirpur Khas Under-19s)
Aqib Ijaz (Vehari Under-19s)
Aqib Jamil (Lahore East Zone Blues Under-19s)
Aqib Jamshed (Abbottabad Under-19s, Haripur Under-19s)
Aqib Javed (Bahawalpur Stags)
Aqib Javed (Haripur Under-19s)
Aqib Junaid (selected for Bhakkar Under-19s)
Aqib Junaid (Sialkot Under-16s)
Aqib Khan (Abbottabad Under-16s, Abbottabad Under-19s)
Aqib Khan (Buner Under-19s)
Aqib Malik (City School, Sialkot, Sialkot Under-16s)
Aqib Qamar (Muzaffargarh Under-19s)
Aqib Rehman (selected for Kohat Under-19s)
Aqib Rizvi (Dollar East Exchange Company Limited, Karachi Whites Under-19s, Karachi Zone III Under-19s)
Aqib Shah (Humak Engineering, Rawalpindi Under-16s, Rawalpindi Under-19s)
Aqib-ur-Rehman (Kohat Under-19s)
Aqib Yaseen (Jhelum Under-19s)
Aqif Raja (Lahore West Zone Whites Under-19s)
Aqil (Punjab Under-19s)
Aqil Ahmed (Sargodha)
Aqil Ahmed (Mirpur Khas, Mirpur Khas Under-19s)
Aqil Baloch (Quetta, Rest of Baluchistan, Zone A)
Aqil Moizuddin (Karachi Whites Under-19s)
Aqil Shah (Karachi, Karachi Blues, Karachi Education Board, Karachi Greens, Karachi Whites, Public Works Department)
Aqsa Ayoob (Oriental College, Lahore)
Aqsa Manawer (Rawalpindi Under-19s Women)
Aqsa Munawar (Islamabad Under-19s Women)
Aqsa Nawaz (Rawalpindi Schools Under-17s Women, Rawalpindi Under-19s Women, Rawalpindi Women)
Aqsa Naz (Gulberg Special Education Training College)
Aqsa Razaq (Islamabad Women)
Aqsa Shafiq (Hyderabad Schools Under-17s Women)
Aqsa Umair (Faisalabad Schools Under-17s Women)
Aquif Nawaz (selected for Sialkot Under-19s)
Arafat Fayyaz (Bahawalpur)
AR Arain (Sind)
Arbab Ali (Sanghar)
Arbab Ali (Naseerabad, Naseerabad Under-19s)
Arbab Ali (Quetta Schools)
Arbab Ali (Bhakkar)
Arbab Ali (Hyderabad Under-19s)
Arbab Arshad (Peshawar, Railways B)
Arbab Hasan (Muzaffargarh)
Arbab Hashim (Peshawar)
Arbab Shakir (Quetta)
Arbab Sikander (Peshawar)
Arbaz Shah (selected for Karachi Zone V Under-19s)
Areeba Hanif (Karachi Under-19s Women, Karachi Women)
Areeba Hasan (Higher Education Commission Women, Karachi Women)
Areeba Nisar (Bahawalpur Under-19s Women)
Areeba Qaseem (Quetta Under-19s Women, Quetta Women)
Areeba Shabbar (Karachi Under-19s Women)
Areeb Shamim (Multan Schools Under-17s Women, Multan Under-19s Women, Multan Women, Punjab Women)
Arfan Waheed (Jhelum Under-19s)
Arham Butt (Sialkot Under-16s)
Arham Raza (Khanewal Under-19s)
Arham Shehzad (Bahawalnagar Under-19s)
Arif Abbasi (Pakistan Universities)
Arif Afridi (Federally Administered Tribal Areas Under-19s)
Arifa Hasan (Khyber Pakhtunkhwa Women, Peshawar Under-19s Women, Peshawar Women)
Arifa Hassam (Peshawar Under-19s Women, Peshawar Women)
Arifa Hussain (Peshawar Women)
Arif Ali (Khairpur Under-19s)
Arif Ali (umpire)
Arif Ali (Hyderabad Under-19s)
Arif Ali (Evacuee Trust Property Board)
Arif Ali (Combined XI)
Arif Ali (Hyderabad Under-16s)
Arif Amin (Sukkur)
Arif Awan (Nawabshah)
Arifa Yamin (Multan Schools Under-17s Women, Multan Under-19s Women, Multan Women)
Arif Aziz (Shaheed Benazirabad Under-19s)
Arif Butt (Lahore, Lahore A, Pakistan, Railways, Railways A, Railways Reds)
Arif Butt (Khan Research Laboratories, Rawalpindi, Rawalpindi A, Rawalpindi B)
Arif Chandia (Muzaffargarh)
Arif Ghaffar (Muzaffargarh)
Arif Ghaffar (Dera Ghazi Khan)
Arif Gill (Jhelum)
Arif Hussain (Gujranwala Under-19s)
Arif Hussain (Northern Areas Under-19s)
Arif Hussain (Lahore West Zone Blues)
Arif Hussain (Badin)
Arif Hussain (Sukkur, Sukkur Under-19s)
Arif Hussain (Charsadda)
Arif Hussain (Muzaffargarh)
Arif Ibrahim (Rajanpur Under-19s)
Arif Iqbal (Muzaffargarh)
Arif Jamal (Abbottabad, Abbottabad Under-19s)
Arif Jamal (Rawalpindi Under-19s)
Arif Javed (Rawalpindi, Rawalpindi A, Rawalpindi B)
Arif Javed (selected for Narowal)
Arif Khan (Bannu Under-19s)
Arif Khan (Khanewal Under-19s)
Arif Khan (Mianwali)
Arif Khan (Karachi Blues Under-19s, Karachi Schools, Karachi Zone I Under-19s)
Arif Khan (selected for Bannu Under-19s)
Arif Khan (Karachi Blues, Pakistan Steel Under-19s)
Arif Khan (Charsadda Under-19s)
Arif Khan (selected for Loralai Under-19s)
Arif Khan (selected for Dera Ismail Khan Under-19s)
Arif Khattak (Dera Ismail Khan)
Arif Latif (Hyderabad)
Arif Mahmood (Karachi, Karachi Blues, Karachi Whites)
Arif Mahmood (Khanewal Under-19s)
Arif Mahmood (Hazara)
Arif Majeed (scorer)
Arif Malik (Attock)
Arif Malik (Lahore Gymkhana)
Arif Meher (Sargodha)
Arif Mehmood (Hazara Under-19s)
Arif Mian (Lahore B, Pakistan Universities, Punjab, Railways)
Arif Mohammad (Mardan)
Arif Nadeem (Bhakkar Under-19s)
Arif Naqqash (Lahore A, Lahore B, Pakistan Universities, Punjab, Punjab B)
Arif Nisar (Hyderabad)
Arif Nisar (Northern Areas)
Arif Qureshi (Dera Ismail Khan, Dera Ismail Khan Under-19s)
Arif Rao (Commerce Bank)
Arif Rasheed (Sibi)
Arif Rasheed (Lahore North Zone Whites)
Arif Raza (Sukkur, Sukkur Under-19s)
Arif Shah (Bahawalpur)
Arif Shah (Karachi University)
Arif Shoaib (Jhelum Under-19s)
Arif Siddiqi (State Bank of Pakistan)
Arif Sultan (Swabi)
Arif Sultan (Hazara Under-19s)
Arifuddin (Karachi Blues, Karachi Whites, Sind, Sind A, Sind B, United Bank Limited, United Bank Limited XI)
Arifullah (selected for Charsadda)
Arifullah Khan (Bannu)
Arif Yaqoob (Karachi Zone II)
Arif Zaheer (Karachi Whites)
Arif Zamir (Rawalpindi Under-19s)
Ariq-ur-Rehman (selected for Swat Under-19s)
Arjumand Ali (Quetta)
Arkab Rehman (Kasur Under-19s)
Armaan Khan (Karachi Women, Pakistan Women)
Armaghan Elahi (Abbottabad, Abbottabad Rhinos, Khyber Pakhtunkhwa Panthers)
Armaghan Gul (Dera Ghazi Khan Under-19s)
Armaghan Khan (Mianwali Under-19s)
Arman Ali (Northern Areas)
Arman Khan (Islamabad Women)
Arman Qasim (Lahore West Zone Whites)
Arooj Arshad (Sialkot Schools Under-17s Women)
Arooj Butt (Sialkot Women)
Arooj Mirdaad (Islamabad Under-19s Women)
Arooj Mushtaq (Quetta Under-19s Women)
Aroosa Javed (Faisalabad Under-19s Women)
Aroosa Sattar (Hyderabad Under-19s Women, Hyderabad Women)
Arqam Ansari (Karachi Blues Under-19s)
Arqam Shoaib (Karachi Zone VI Under-19s)
Arsalan (Hyderabad Under-19s)
Arsalan Ahmed (Karachi Zone IV Under-19s)
Arsalan Ahmed (selected for Bahawalpur Under-19s)
Arsalan Ahmed (Hyderabad Under-19s)
Arsalan Ahmed (Mirpur Khas Under-19s)
Arsalan Ahmed (Upper Dir Under-19s)
Arsalan Akbar (selected for Northern Areas Under-19s)
Arsalan Akhtar (Rahim Yar Khan Under-19s)
Arsalan Alam (Islamabad Under-16s)
Arsalan Ali (Rajanpur Under-19s)
Arsalan Anwar (Sialkot)
Arsalan Anwar (Lahore West Zone Blues Under-19s)
Arsalan Arif (Azad Jammu and Kashmir, Azad Jammu and Kashmir Under-19s, Islamabad Under-15s, Islamabad Under-16s, Islamabad Under-19s)
Arsalan Arshad (Lahore Eagles, Lahore Lions, Lahore Shalimar)
Arsalan Ashraf (Muzaffargarh Under-19s)
Arsalan Ashraf (Multan)
Arsalan Bashir (Karachi Blues Under-19s, Karachi Under-16s, Karachi Whites Under-19s, Karachi Zone V Under-19s)
Arsalan Butt (Lahore North Zone Blues Under-19s, Lahore North Zone Whites, Lahore North Zone Whites Under-19s, Lahore Shalimar Under-19s)
Arsalan Farzand (Karachi Zone IV Under-19s)
Arsalan Hameed (Gilgit Baltistan Under-19s)
Arsalan Hussain (Karachi Zone V Under-19s)
Arsalan Hussain (Karachi Zone I Under-19s)
Arsalan Hussain (Port Qasim Authority Under-19s)
Arsalan Iqbal (Nawabshah Under-19s)
Arsalan Ishtiaq (selected for Azad Jammu and Kashmir)
Arsalan Javed (Karachi Urban Under-19s, Karachi Zone III Under-19s)
Arsalan Kayani (selected for Rawalpindi Schools)
Arsalan Khadim (Karachi Under-15s, Karachi Zone VI Under-19s)
Arsalan Khadim (Faisalabad Under-16s, Faisalabad Under-19s, Sargodha, Sargodha Under-19s)
Arsalan Khadim (Zarai Taraqiati Bank Limited Under-19s)
Arsalan Khalid (Islamabad Under-19s)
Arsalan Khalid (Mianwali Under-19s)
Arsalan Khalid (Azad Jammu and Kashmir Under-19s)
Arsalan Khan (Naushki Under-19s)
Arsalan Khan (Azad Jammu and Kashmir Under-19s)
Arsalan Khan (Karachi Zone III Under-19s, Karachi Zone VII Under-19s)
Arsalan Khan (selected for Karachi Zone VII Under-19s)
Arsalan Khawaja (Azad Jammu and Kashmir Under-19s)
Arsalan Latif (Azad Jammu and Kashmir Under-19s)
Arsalan Mahmood (Rawalpindi Under-16s)
Arsalan Malik (Abbottabad Schools)
Arsalan Mir (Khan Research Laboratories, Lahore Blues, Lahore Eagles, Lahore Lions, Lahore Ravi, Lahore Shalimar, Lahore Whites, Sialkot, Sui Northern Gas Pipelines Limited)
Arsalan Mushtaq (Badin Under-19s)
Arsalan Noor (Mandi Bahauddin, Mandi Bahauddin Under-19s)
Arsalan Qasim (Sargodha Under-19s)
Arsalan Qureshi (Sanghar)
Arsalan Qureshi (Dera Ismail Khan Under-19s)
Arsalan Rafiq (Lahore North Zone Blues Under-19s)
Arsalan Raza (selected for Jacobabad Under-19s)
Arsalan Razzaq (Dadu Under-19s)
Arsalan Saeed (Mirpur Khas, Mirpur Khas Under-19s)
Arsalan Saeed (Port Qasim Authority)
Arsalan Sajid (Abbottabad, Abbottabad Under-16s, Abbottabad Under-19s)
Arsalan Saleem (Karachi Blues Under-19s, Karachi Whites Under-19s, Karachi Zone IV Under-19s)
Arsalan Sharif (selected for Mansehra Under-19s)
Arsalan Shehzad (Islamabad Under-19s)
Arsalan Sher (Kasur, Kasur Under-19s)
Arsalanuddin (Karachi Zone I Under-19s)
Arsalan Waheed (selected for Haripur Under-19s)
Arsalan Zafar (Hyderabad Schools)
Arsal Bilal (Rajanpur Under-19s)
Arsal Sheikh (Islamabad Under-16s)
Arsam Farooq (Islamabad Under-16s, Islamabad West Zone Under-19s)
Arshad (Combined Services)
Arshad (Pakistan Air Force)
Arshad (selected for Lower Dir)
Arshad (Peshawar Under-16s)
Arshad Afridi (Kalat)
Arshad Ahmed (Multan)
Arshad Ahmed (Swabi Under-19s)
Arshad Alam (Gilgit Baltistan Under-19s, Northern Areas Under-19s)
Arshad Ali (Peshawar)
Arshad Ali (Bahawalpur)
Arshad Ali (Peshawar)
Arshad Ali (Sukkur, Zone A)
Arshad Ali (Pakistan International Airlines B)
Arshad Ali (Mardan, Mardan Under-19s)
Arshad Ali (Charsadda)
Arshad Ali (Bannu Under-19s)
Arshad Ali (Malakand, Swat Under-19s)
Arshad Ali (Karachi Zone I)
Arshad Ali (Lahore North Zone Whites)
Arshad Ali (Khanewal)
Arshad Ali (Saga Sports)
Arshad Ali (Turbat Under-19s)
Arshad Ali (selected for Dera Ismail Khan Under-19s)
Arshad Ali (Badin)
Arshad Ali (selected for Mirpur Khas)
Arshad Ali (Northern Areas Under-19s)
Arshad Ali (Thatta Under-19s)
Arshad Ali (selected for Narowal)
Arshad Ali (Mardan, Mardan Under-19s)
Arshad Ali (Khairpur)
Arshad Ali Shah (Hazara Under-19s)
Arshad Altaf (Sukkur Under-19s)
Arshad Amin (Chakwal)
Arshad Amin (Lower Dir Under-19s)
Arshad Azam (Dewan Farooq Motor Limited, Karachi Blues Under-19s, Karachi Colts, Karachi Electric Supply Corporation Limited, Karachi Greens, Karachi Whites Under-19s, Karachi Zone I, Karachi Zone IV)
Arshad Bashir (Karachi, Karachi Blues, Karachi Whites, Pakistan Customs, Public Works Department, Sind)
Arshad Bhatti (Karachi Zone VII Under-19s)
Arshad Butt (Lahore City, Lahore City Blues)
Arshad Butt (Pakistan Air Force)
Arshad Dilawar (Lahore City Greens Under-19s)
Arshad Fareed (Bahawalpur Stags)
Arshad Hameed (Peshawar)
Arshad Hameed (Swabi)
Arshad Hayat (Bahawalpur, Multan, Rawalpindi, Rawalpindi A, United Bank Limited)
Arshad Hussain (Chakwal Under-19s)
Arshad Hussain (Badin, Badin Under-19s)
Arshad Hussain (Sukkur Under-19s)
Arshad Hussain (Mardan)
Arshad Imam (selected for Turbat Under-19s)
Arshad Iqbal (Rajanpur, Rajanpur Under-19s)
Arshad Iqbal (Khanewal, Service Industries)
Arshad Iqbal (Dera Ghazi Khan Under-19s)
Arshad Iqbal (Peshawar Under-19s)
Arshad Iqbal (Sahiwal)
Arshad Javed (Multan)
Arshad Javed (Bahawalpur Under-19s)
Arshad Khan (Allied Bank Limited, Islamabad, Pakistan, Peshawar, Peshawar Panthers, Quetta, Quetta Bears, Railways)
Arshad Khan (Peshawar)
Arshad Khan (Dacca University, East Pakistan, East Zone)
Arshad Khan (Lahore City A, Pakistan Universities, Punjab)
Arshad Khan (Federally Administered Tribal Areas)
Arshad Khan (Mardan, Mardan Under-19s)
Arshad Khan (Mardan, Mardan Under-19s)
Arshad Khan (Nowshehra Under-19s)
Arshad Khan (Layyah)
Arshad Khan (umpire)
Arshad Khan (Lahore Gymkhana)
Arshad Khan (Bannu Under-19s)
Arshad Khan (Swabi, Swabi Under-19s)
Arshad Khan (selected for Peshawar Under-16s)
Arshad Khan (Hazara Under-19s)
Arshad Khan (Karachi Zone V Under-19s)
Arshad Khattak (Hazara)
Arshad Laeeq (Pakistan Steel, United Arab Emirates)
Arshad Mahmood (Quetta)
Arshad Mahmood (Punjab University)
Arshad Mahmood (Lahore B)
Arshad Mahmood (Karachi Greens)
Arshad Mahmood (Lahore B, Lahore Blues, Water and Power Development Authority)
Arshad Mahmood (Hazara)
Arshad Mahmood (Haripur Under-19s)
Arshad Mahmood (Chakwal)
Arshad Mahmood (Sibi)
Arshad Manawar (Sanghar)
Arshad Masood (Public Works Department)
Arshad Mehmood (Hafizabad)
Arshad Mohammad (Swabi)
Arshad Munir (Lahore East Zone Blues, Lahore East Zone Blues Under-19s, Lahore Under-19s, Lahore Whites Under-19s)
Arshad Munir (Abbottabad)
Arshad Nadeem (Zone A)
Arshad Nadeem (Bhakkar Under-19s, Service Industries)
Arshad Naeem (Kohat Under-19s)
Arshad Naved (Hyderabad, Hyderabad B)
Arshad Nawaz (House Building Finance Corporation, Karachi Greens, Pakistan Automobiles Corporation)
Arshad Nawaz (selected for Dera Ghazi Khan Under-19s)
Arshad Nawaz (Mianwali Under-19s)
Arshad Nawaz Khan (selected for Rawalpindi Under-16s)
Arshad Nazir (Rajanpur, Rajanpur Under-19s)
Arshad Noor (Badin Under-19s)
Arshad Pervez (Habib Bank Limited, Lahore A, Pakistan, Pakistan Universities, Punjab, Punjab A, Sargodha, Servis Industries)
Arshad Pervez (Zone A)
Arshad Qureshi (Lahore B, Lahore Reds)
Arshad Qureshi (Hazara)
Arshad Rabbani (Mansehra Under-19s)
Arshad Rafai (Lahore City)
Arshad Rasheed (Khayaban-e-Amin)
Arshad Raza (selected for Karachi Zone VI Under-19s)
Arshad Raza (Muzaffargarh Under-19s)
Arshad Sayar (selected for Federally Administered Tribal Areas Under-16s)
Arshad Shami (Bahawalpur, Karachi, Karachi B, Karachi Greens, Pakistan Universities, Rawalpindi)
Arshad Sharif (Lahore Division)
Arshad Sharif (Faisalabad)
Arshad Shehzad (selected for Lower Dir Under-19s)
Arshad Siddique (Dera Ghazi Khan Under-19s)
Arshad-ur-Rehman (Haripur, Hazara)
Arshad Zaman (Lahore City)
Arsha Saleem (Cathedral School No 1)
Arshid Ali (Northern Areas Under-19s)

 

 

 

 

This page was created by the CricketArchive Oracles



LATEST SCORES

CURRENT EVENTS

View all Current Events CLICK HERE






We would like to thank all our contributors. Click here to see how to you can help.
Copyright © 2003-2014 CricketArchive