CricketArchive

Pakistan Players (B)

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

Baba Darvesh (Turbat Under-19s)
Babar Abbas (selected for Attock)
Babar Ahmed (Hyderabad Under-19s)
Babar Alam (Hyderabad Blues, Karachi Education Board)
Babar Ali (Lahore Blues, Lahore City, Lahore Whites)
Babar Ali (Bahawalnagar Under-19s)
Babar Ali (Multan, Multan Tigers)
Babar Ali (Attock Under-19s)
Babar Ali (Dera Ghazi Khan, Dera Ghazi Khan Under-19s)
Babar Ali (Kasur Under-19s)
Babar Ali (Khanewal Under-19s)
Babar Ali (Haripur Under-19s)
Babar Ali (Quetta Under-19s)
Babar Ali (Dera Ghazi Khan)
Babar Ali (Service Industries)
Babar Ali (Rahim Yar Khan)
Babar Ali (Karachi Zone III Under-19s, Karachi Zone VII Under-19s)
Babar Ali (Haripur Under-19s)
Babar Altaf (Habib Bank Limited, Lahore City Greens, Railways)
Babar Arshad (Lahore North Zone Whites Under-19s)
Babar Ashraf (Government Political High School, Wahdat Colony)
Babar Ashraf (Lahore East Zone Whites Under-19s)
Babar Aslam (Lahore City B)
Babar Ayub (Lexicon Secondary School, Lahore Cantt)
Babar Azam (Faisalabad and Rawalpindi, Islamabad, Islamabad Leopards, Lahore Eagles, Pakistan Under-23s, Zarai Taraqiati Bank Limited)
Babar Bakhtiar (Abbottabad Under-16s, Abbottabad Under-19s, Swabi, Swabi Under-19s)
Babar Bakhtiar (Abbottabad Under-16s)
Babar Basharat (House Building Finance Corporation, Karachi, Karachi Whites, Muslim Commercial Bank)
Babar Chughtai (Baluchistan, Quetta)
Babar Hussain (Faisalabad)
Babar Hussain (Faisalabad Under-19s, Pakistan Army, Sargodha, Sargodha Under-19s)
Babar Hussain (Bahawalnagar Under-19s)
Babar Hussain (Karachi Blues, Karachi Dolphins, Karachi Zebras)
Babar Hussain (Rawalpindi Schools)
Babar Hussain (Bahawalnagar Under-19s)
Babar Hussain (Hafizabad, Narowal)
Babar Hussain (Lahore East Zone Blues Under-19s)
Babar Hussain (Higher Education Commission)
Babar Jahangir (Lahore B Under-19s)
Babar Jamil (Azad Jammu and Kashmir Under-19s)
Babar Jan (Haripur Under-19s)
Babar Javed (Lahore Division, Railways)
Babar Javed (Hyderabad Under-19s)
Babar Khan (Peshawar)
Babar Khan (Lahore Whites)
Babar Khan (Quetta)
Babar Khan (Kohat)
Babar Khan (selected for Thatta Under-19s)
Babar Khan (Mirpur Khas Under-19s)
Babar Khan (Hyderabad, Hyderabad Under-16s, Hyderabad Under-19s)
Babar Khan (umpire)
Babar Khan (Khayaban-e-Amin)
Babar Khan (Charsadda Under-19s)
Babar Khan (Haripur) (Haripur)
Babar Khan (Sharjah) (Haripur, Haripur Under-19s, Hazara Under-19s)
Babar Khawaja (Karachi Greens Under-19s)
Babar Majeed (Okara Under-19s)
Babar Manzoor (Lahore Ravi)
Babar Manzoor (Sahiwal)
Babar Mughal (Narowal)
Babar Nadeem (Sargodha)
Babar Naeem (Attock Group, Federal Areas, Federal Areas Leopards, Pakistan Telecommunication Company Limited, Punjab, Rawalpindi, Rawalpindi Rams)
Babar Najam (Evacuee Trust Property Board)
Babar Naseem (Haripur Under-19s)
Babar Nawaz (Pakistan Army)
Babar Nazir (Islamabad Under-19s)
Babar Qamar (Thatta Under-19s)
Babar Qayyum (Pakistan Army)
Babar Rasheed (Pakistan Universities)
Babar Rasheed (Rahim Yar Khan)
Babar Rehman (Sahiwal)
Babar Rehman (Karachi Blues, Karachi Dolphins, Karachi Whites, Karachi Zebras)
Babar Sadiq (Bahawalpur Under-19s)
Babar Sadiq (Layyah Under-19s)
Babar Sajjad (Rajanpur)
Babar Saleem (Mansehra, Mansehra Under-19s)
Babar Saleem (Kasur Under-19s)
Babar Sattar (North West Frontier Province, Peshawar)
Babar Shah (Rawalpindi Under-19s)
Babar Shahzad (Layyah, Layyah Under-19s)
Babar Shahzad (Rajanpur)
Babar Shahzad (Mandi Bahauddin Under-19s)
Babar Sharif (Karachi University)
Babar Siddiq (Gujranwala)
Babar Sultan (Bhakkar, Bhakkar Under-19s)
Babar Usman (Multan)
Babar Waqas (Multan, Rahim Yar Khan, Rahim Yar Khan Under-19s)
Babar Wasim (selected for Haripur Under-19s)
Babar Zaheer (Mandi Bahauddin)
Babar Zaman (Lahore City, Lahore City A, Lahore City Blues, Pakistan International Airlines, Pakistan University Grants Commission)
Baber Khan (Abbottabad, Abbottabad Falcons)
Baber Sadiq (Layyah, Layyah Under-19s)
Bablu (Dacca Under-19s)
Baboo Khan (Bahawalpur)
Babrak Karmal (Sibi Under-19s)
Babre (Lahore City B Under-19s)
Babu Hasan (Naushki Under-19s, Quetta Under-19s)
Bacha Hussain (Upper Dir)
Bacha Hussain (Lower Dir)
Bachal Panhwar (Dadu Under-19s)
Bachal Shah (Mirpur Khas Under-19s)
I Badar (Hyderabad Under-19s)
Badar Ali (Quetta, Quetta Bears)
Badar Ali (Karachi Zone II Under-19s)
Badar Ayub (Naseerabad Under-19s)
Badar Malik (Rahim Yar Khan)
Badar Munir (Mansehra)
Badar Rafai (Pakistan International Airlines B, Public Works Department)
Badar Salman (Chakwal Under-19s)
Badaruddin Malik (Delhi, Karachi, Northern India, Sind, Southern Punjab)
Badarul Islam (Railways)
Badar-un-Nisa (Islamabad Women)
Badar Waqar (City School, Sialkot)
Badar Zaman (Mandi Bahauddin, Mandi Bahauddin Under-19s, Sialkot Under-19s)
Bader Din (selected for Jacobabad Under-19s)
Bader Jaffri (Karachi Blues, Karachi Whites)
Badiullah (Hyderabad Education Board)
Badiullah (East Pakistan Railways)
Badsha (Dacca Education Board Under-19s)
Badshah Hussain (Lower Dir, Lower Dir Under-19s, Peshawar Under-23s)
Badshah Shirazi (umpire)
Bahadar Ali (selected for Vehari Under-19s)
Bahadar Shah (Swat Under-19s)
Bahadur Ali (Hyderabad Under-19s)
Bahadur Hussain (Jacobabad, Jacobabad Under-19s)
Bahar Hussain (Bahawalpur)
Bahar Khan (Karachi Zone IV Under-19s)
Bahar Shah (Mianwali Under-19s)
Bahawal Khan (Kalat Under-19s)
Bahawal Khan (Sibi Under-19s)
Bahawal Khattak (Kalat Under-19s)
Bahram Khan (selected for Faisalabad Under-16s)
Bahzad Altaf (Dera Ghazi Khan)
Baidar Bakht (Gujranwala)
Baitullah Inayat (Kohat Under-19s)
Bakhat Amir (Dera Ismail Khan, Dera Ismail Khan Under-19s)
Bakht Ali (Nowshehra)
Bakht Ali (Malakand Under-19s, Swat Under-19s)
Bakht Ameer (Dera Ismail Khan, Dera Ismail Khan Under-19s)
Bakht Amin (Swat)
Bakhtawar Baloch (Hyderabad Under-19s Women, Hyderabad Women)
Bakhtawar Iqbal (Lahore Schools Under-17s Women, Lahore Under-19s Women, Lahore Women, Punjab Women)
Bakhtawar Khan (Mardan Under-19s)
Bakhtawar Rasheed (Hyderabad Under-19s Women)
Bakht Bacha (Charsadda)
Bakht Biland (Swat)
Bakhtiar Ahmed (Lahore City)
Bakhtiar Ahmed (Bahawalpur)
Bakhtiar Ahmed (Lower Dir)
Bakhtiar Alam (Peshawar Schools)
Bakhtiar Alam (Federally Administered Tribal Areas, Federally Administered Tribal Areas Under-15s, Federally Administered Tribal Areas Under-19s, Pakistan International Airlines Under-19s)
Bakhtiar Ali (Jacobabad Under-19s)
Bakhtiar Hussain (Lahore East Zone Blues)
Bakhtiar Qazi (Peshawar University)
Bakhtiawar Khan (Multan Under-19s Women)
Bakht Mohammad (Killa Abdullah)
Balach Khan (Chagi Under-19s)
Balach Khan (Sibi Under-19s)
Balach Khan (Naushki)
Balawal Abdullah (Sibi Under-19s)
Baligh-ur-Rehman (Hyderabad Under-19s)
MS Baloch (Bombay, Cricket Club of India, Gujarat, Karachi, Karachi Greens, Maharashtra, Muslims, Rajputana, Sind, Western India States)
Baloch Khan (Naushki)
Balqees Marrium (Sialkot Women)
Bano Shareef (Multan Under-19s Women)
Baqa Mohammad (Shikarpur Under-19s)
Baqar Ali (Dacca University)
Baqar Hasan (Karachi Zone I Under-19s)
Baqar Rizvi (Karachi, Karachi Blues, Karachi Whites, Pakistan Universities, Wiltshire)
Baqar Shah (Khairpur, Khairpur Under-19s)
Baqa Shah (Khairpur Under-19s)
Baqir Ali (Chakwal Under-19s)
Baqir Hussain (Chakwal Under-19s)
Baqir Ilyas (selected for Jhang Under-19s)
Baran Khan (Muzaffargarh Under-19s)
Bareera Raza (Hyderabad Under-19s Women)
Bari Raza (Lahore City, Lahore City A, Lahore City Blues)
Barkat Ali (Khairpur)
Barkat Ali (Swat)
Barkat Ali (Northern Areas)
Barkat Ali (Turbat Under-19s)
Barkat Ali (Kalat)
Barkat Ali (Jacobabad)
Barkat Ali (Shikarpur Under-19s)
Barkat Ali Shah (Bannu Under-19s)
Barkat Latif (Quetta)
Barkat Tangai (Turbat)
Barkatullah (Swat)
Barkatullah Khan (Karachi, Karachi Blues, Karachi Whites, National Bank of Pakistan)
Basalat Mirza (Quetta)
Baseer Ahmed (Kalat, Kalat Under-19s)
Baseer Khan (Bajour Agency Under-19s)
Baseer Shamsi (Combined Services)
Basharat Abbasi (Hazara, Hazara Under-19s)
Basharat Ahmed (Pakistan Customs)
Basharat Ali (selected for Hafizabad)
Basharat Ali (selected for Dadu Under-19s)
Basharat Ali (Quetta)
Basharat Ali (Sind Under-19s)
Basharat Hussain (Quetta, Zone A)
Basharat Hussain (selected for Layyah Under-19s)
Basharat Hussain (Gujrat, Gujrat Under-19s)
Basharat Khan (Hazara)
Basharat Nawaz (selected for Mansehra)
Basharat Raja (selected for Attock Under-19s)
Basharat Rasool (Sibi Under-19s)
Basharat Saith (Sialkot)
Basharat Saleem (Sargodha)
Basharat Shafi (Multan)
Basharat-ur-Rehman (Lahore B, Lahore Reds)
Bashar Habib (Lahore Shalimar Under-19s, Lahore West Zone Whites Under-19s)
Basheer Ahmed (selected for Rahim Yar Khan Under-19s)
Bashir (Dacca Under-19s)
Bashir Ahmed (Pakistan Customs)
Bashir Ahmed (Khairpur)
Bashir Ahmed (Lahore B, Lahore Reds)
Bashir Ahmed (Rawalpindi)
Bashir Ahmed (Sheikhupura Under-19s)
Bashir Ahmed (Jacobabad Under-19s)
Bashir Ahmed (Naseerabad, Naseerabad Under-19s)
Bashir Ahmed (Attock)
Bashir Ahmed (Chitral, Upper Dir)
Bashir Ahmed (Swat)
Bashir Ahmed (Quetta Under-19s)
Bashir Ahmed (selected for Layyah Under-19s)
Bashir Ahmed (selected for Swabi Under-19s)
Bashir Ahmed (Naushki)
Bashir Ahmed (Turbat, Turbat Under-19s)
Bashir Ahmed (Killa Abdullah Under-19s)
Bashir Ahmed (Swabi Under-19s)
Bashir Ahmed (Thatta)
Bashir Ahmed (Pishin Under-19s)
Bashir Ahmed (Larkana Under-19s)
Bashir Ahmed (Karachi Blues Under-19s, Karachi Whites Under-19s)
Bashir Ahmed (Larkana Under-19s)
Bashir Ahmed (Pishin Under-19s)
Bashir Ahmed (Islamabad)
Bashir Ahmed (Layyah Under-19s)
Bashir Ahmed (selected for Dadu Under-19s)
Bashir Ahmed (Layyah Under-19s)
Bashir Ali (selected for Swabi Under-19s)
Bashir Aqil (Karachi Whites, Pakistan Universities)
Bashir Birvan (Makran)
Bashir Gulzar (Pakistan Television)
Bashir Haider (Lahore A, Punjab University, Railways, Railways A, Railways Reds)
Bashir Kardar (Multan)
Bashir Malik (Multan)
Bashir Mian (Lahore, Lahore A, Lahore B, Lahore Greens, Pakistan Customs, Pakistan Education Board, Punjab University, Punjab University and Lahore Education Board, Railways, Railways B)
Bashir Miandad (Habib Bank Limited, Karachi Greens)
Bashir Nawaz (Bannu Under-19s)
Bashir Shana (Hyderabad, Hyderabad Blues, Public Works Department, Sind, Sind University)
Bashiruddin (umpire)
Bashir-ul-Haq (Pakistan Universities, Punjab A)
Basir Ahmed (Peshawar Under-16s, Peshawar Under-19s, Peshawar Under-23s)
Basir Ahmed (Killa Abdullah Under-19s)
Basir Khan (Killa Abdullah Under-19s)
Basir Khan (Federally Administered Tribal Areas Under-16s)
Basirullah (Kohat Under-19s)
Basit Afridi (selected for Khyber Agency Under-19s)
Basit Ahsan (Karachi Zone II Under-19s)
Basit Ali (Karachi, Karachi Blues, Karachi Whites, Pakistan, Pakistan Automobiles Corporation, United Bank Limited)
Basit Ali (Karachi Whites)
Basit Ali (Chagi Under-19s)
Basit Ali (Karachi Zone VII Under-19s)
Basit Ali (Multan Tigers)
Basit Ali (Lahore West Zone Blues)
Basit Ali (selected for Bahawalpur Under-19s)
Basit Ali (Larkana Under-19s)
Basit Ali (Federally Administered Tribal Areas Under-16s, Federally Administered Tribal Areas Under-19s)
Basit Ali (Hyderabad Under-19s)
Basit Ali (selected for Kasur Under-19s)
Basit Arif (Karachi Zone VII Under-19s)
Basit Bilal (Lahore North Zone Whites, Lahore Shalimar Under-19s, Railways)
Basit Butt (Lahore A, Water and Power Development Authority)
Basit Hussain (Attock Under-19s)
Basit Jamil (selected for Nowshehra Under-19s)
Basit Jamil (Chakwal Under-19s)
Basit Khan (selected for Mardan Under-19s)
Basit Khan (Abbottabad Under-16s)
Basit Latif (Makran)
Basit Mahmood (selected for Jhelum Under-19s)
Basit Mahmood (Rawalpindi Under-16s)
Basit Murtaza (Gujranwala)
Basit Qayyom (Haripur Under-19s)
Basit Saeed (Sialkot)
Basit Siddiqi (umpire)
Basit Sohail (Face Fresh, Lahore West Zone Whites)
Basit Tahir (Faisalabad Under-16s)
Basitullah (Bhakkar Under-19s)
Basit Waqar (Jhelum)
Basma Majid (Faisalabad Under-19s Women)
Basveer Khan (Upper Dir Under-19s)
Batool Fatima (Karachi Women, Pakistan Women)
Bazal-ur-Rehman (Dacca)
Bazid Khan (Federal Areas, Federal Areas Leopards, Islamabad, Islamabad Leopards, Khan Research Laboratories, Lahore Blues, Lahore City, Pakistan, Pakistan International Airlines, Pakistan Reserves, Public Works Department, Rawalpindi, Rawalpindi Rams, REDCO Pakistan Limited)
Baz Khan (selected for Quetta Under-19s)
Baz Khan (selected for Upper Dir Under-19s)
SA Bazmi (umpire)
Baz Mohammad (Cricket Saudi International)
Baz Mohammad (Quetta Under-19s)
Bebarg Balouch (Quetta Under-16s, Quetta Under-19s)
Beebarg Munir (Makran, Makran Under-19s, Turbat)
Beenish Javed (Lahore Under-19s Women, Pakistan Education Board Women)
Behram Khan (Habib Bank Limited, Karachi Blues, Karachi Dolphins, Karachi Whites, Karachi Zebras)
Behram Khan (Mirpur Khas, Mirpur Khas Under-19s)
Behram Khan (Hyderabad Under-16s, Hyderabad Under-19s)
Behram Khan (Vehari Under-19s)
Behzad Altaf (Rajanpur)
Benazir Chaudhry (Islamabad Women, Rawalpindi Women)
Benish Gul (Abbottabad Women)
Bharat Kumar (Karachi, Karachi Greens)
Bhinder (Lahore Gymkhana)
Bibarg Karmil (Sibi Under-19s)
Bibi Faiza (Quetta Under-19s Women)
Bibi Naveeda (Quetta Under-19s Women)
Bijar Khan (Naseerabad, Naseerabad Under-19s)
Bilal (Lahore Gymkhana)
Bilal (selected for Khairpur Under-19s)
Bilal Abbas (Karachi Under-16s)
Bilal Adeel (Pakistan Army)
Bilal Adil (Kasur Under-19s)
Bilal Ahmad (Mansehra Under-19s)
Bilal Ahmed (Agriculture Development Bank of Pakistan, Faisalabad, Zone C)
Bilal Ahmed (Peshawar University)
Bilal Ahmed (Attock Under-19s)
Bilal Ahmed (Faisalabad Wolves)
Bilal Ahmed (Nowshehra, Nowshehra Under-19s, Peshawar)
Bilal Ahmed (Khanewal, Khanewal Under-19s)
Bilal Ahmed (Lahore West Zone Blues)
Bilal Ahmed (Turbat)
Bilal Ahmed (selected for Vehari Under-19s)
Bilal Ahmed (Defence Public School, Model Town)
Bilal Ahmed (Abbottabad Schools)
Bilal Ahmed (Pakistan Education Board)
Bilal Ahmed (Mardan Under-19s, Swabi Under-19s)
Bilal Ahmed (Northern Areas Under-19s)
Bilal Ahmed (Karachi Zone II Under-19s, Pak Saudi International)
Bilal Ahmed (Mansehra Under-19s)
Bilal Ahmed (Islamabad Under-16s)
Bilal Ahmed (Lahore East Zone Whites Under-19s)
Bilal Ahmed (Khanewal Under-19s)
Bilal Ahmed (Zarai Taraqiati Bank Limited Under-19s)
Bilal Ahmed (Peshawar B, Peshawar Under-19s)
Bilal Ahmed (Faisalabad Under-19s)
Bilal Ahmed (Islamabad Under-19s)
Bilal Ahmed (Jhelum Under-19s)
Bilal Ahmed (Federally Administered Tribal Areas Under-16s)
Bilal Ahmed (Bhakkar Under-19s)
Bilal Ahmed (Upper Dir Under-19s)
Bilal Ahmed (Pishin Under-19s)
Bilal Ahmed (Swabi, Swabi Under-19s)
Bilal Ahmed (Abbottabad Under-16s, Abbottabad Under-19s)
Bilal Ahmed (selected for Sargodha Under-19s)
Bilal Ahmed (Azad Jammu and Kashmir Under-19s)
Bilal Ahmed (selected for Mansehra Under-19s)
Bilal Ahsan (Dera Ismail Khan)
Bilal Ahsan (Kasur Under-19s)
Bilal Akbar (Multan Under-15s, Multan Under-16s)
Bilal Akhtar (Abbottabad Under-19s)
Bilal Akram (Hafizabad, Hafizabad Under-19s)
Bilal Akram (Lahore Shalimar Under-19s, Lahore West Zone Blues Under-19s, Lahore West Zone Whites Under-19s, Service Industries)
Bilal Alam (selected for Nawabshah Under-19s)
Bilal Ali (Chakwal, Chakwal Under-19s)
Bilal Ali (Islamabad Under-19s)
Bilal Altaf (Jhang, Jhang Under-19s)
Bilal Amin (Kasur)
Bilal Arif (Lahore City)
Bilal Arshad (selected for Pakistan Television)
Bilal Arshad (Gujrat Under-19s)
Bilal Asad (Allied Bank Limited, Islamabad, Islamabad Leopards, Khan Research Laboratories, Public Works Department, Rawalpindi, Rawalpindi Rams, Sui Southern Gas Corporation, Zarai Taraqiati Bank Limited)
Bilal Asad (Dera Ismail Khan)
Bilal Asghar (selected for Gujranwala Under-19s)
Bilal Ashfaq (Karachi Zone VI Under-19s)
Bilal Asif (Sialkot, Sialkot Stallions)
Bilal Asim (Dera Ismail Khan)
Bilal Aslam (Azad Jammu and Kashmir, Azad Jammu and Kashmir Under-19s)
Bilal Aslam (Pakistan Deaf)
Bilal Aslam (Lahore West Zone Whites Under-19s)
Bilal Aslam (selected for Lahore Under-15s)
Bilal Aslam (Lahore North Zone Blues Under-19s)
Bilal Athar (Hyderabad Under-19s)
Bilal Azam (Mandi Bahauddin Under-19s)
Bilal Azhar (Lahore East Zone Blues Under-19s)
Bilal Azim (Shikarpur Under-19s)
Bilal Azmat (Habib Bank Limited, Sialkot, Sialkot Stallions, Sui Northern Gas Pipelines Limited)
Bilal Baig (selected for Gujrat Under-19s)
Bilal Baqir (selected for Sukkur Under-19s)
Bilal Butt (Lahore Blues, Lahore Whites)
Bilal Butt (Khan Research Laboratories, Sialkot, Sialkot Stallions)
Bilal Butt (selected for Gujrat Under-19s)
Bilal Butt (Faisalabad)
Bilal Butt (selected for Mandi Bahauddin Under-19s)
Bilal Butt (Faisalabad Under-19s)
Bilal Cheema (selected for Sialkot Under-19s)
Bilal Ghani (Sibi Under-19s)
Bilal Gul (Shikarpur Under-19s)
Bilal Haider (Faisalabad)
Bilal Haider (Sialkot Schools)
Bilal Haider (Dera Ghazi Khan Under-19s)
Bilal Haider (Jhelum Under-19s)
Bilal Hamad (Pishin Under-19s)
Bilal Hanif (Lahore East Zone Blues Under-19s, Lahore Ravi Under-19s)
Bilal Hanif (Azad Jammu and Kashmir Under-19s, Islamabad Under-16s)
Bilal Hasan (Gujranwala Under-19s, Sialkot Under-15s, Sialkot Under-19s)
Bilal Hasan (Kasur Under-19s)
Bilal Hashmat (Charsadda Under-19s)
Bilal Hashmi (Bahawalpur)
Bilal Hashmi (Hyderabad Under-19s, Thatta Under-19s)
Bilal Hassan (selected for Mandi Bahauddin Under-19s)
Bilal Hayee (Lahore City, Lahore Shalimar)
Bilal Humayun (Hafizabad Under-19s)
Bilal Hussain (Gujranwala, Sialkot, Sialkot Stallions, Water and Power Development Authority)
Bilal Hussain (Hyderabad)
Bilal Hussain (Mardan Under-19s)
Bilal Hussain (Mandi Bahauddin, Mandi Bahauddin Under-19s, Sialkot Under-19s)
Bilal Hussain (Hyderabad Under-19s)
Bilal Hussain (Naseerabad Under-19s)
Bilal Hussain (selected for Mandi Bahauddin)
Bilal Hussain (Chakwal Under-19s)
Bilal Hussan (Hafizabad Under-19s)
Bilal Ijaz (Kasur)
Bilal Iqbal (Abbottabad)
Bilal Iqbal (Mansehra Under-19s)
Bilal Iqbal (Income Tax Department)
Bilal Irshad (Hyderabad, Hyderabad Hawks)
Bilal Irshad (Larkana)
Bilal Jaffar (Gujranwala Under-19s)
Bilal Jamshed (Faisalabad Under-16s, Pakistan Education Board)
Bilal Jan (Charsadda Under-19s)
Bilal Javed (Pakistan International Airlines)
Bilal Khalid (Islamabad Under-19s)
Bilal Khalid (Multan Under-19s, Rahim Yar Khan, Rahim Yar Khan Under-19s)
Bilal Khan (Haripur Under-19s)
Bilal Khan (Peshawar, Peshawar Panthers)
Bilal Khan (Charsadda, Charsadda Under-19s)
Bilal Khan (Khanewal Under-19s)
Bilal Khan (selected for Kohat Under-19s)
Bilal Khan (selected for Karachi Zone VI Under-19s)
Bilal Khan (Badin Under-19s)
Bilal Khan (Multan Under-23s)
Bilal Khan (Karachi Zone V Under-19s)
Bilal Khan (selected for Tank Under-19s)
Bilal Khilji (Bahawalpur, Bahawalpur Stags, Baluchistan, Multan, Multan Tigers, Pakistan Customs, Pakistan National Shipping Corporation, Punjab, Service Industries, Water and Power Development Authority)
Bilal Khurshid (Rawalpindi Schools)
Bilal Latif (Bahawalnagar Under-19s)
Bilal Mahmood (Karachi Zone I Under-19s, Service Industries)
Bilal Manzoor (Karachi Schools)
Bilal Manzoor (Karachi Under-16s, Karachi Zone VI Under-19s, State Bank of Pakistan Under-19s)
Bilal Masood (Lahore West Zone Blues)
Bilal Mirza (Lahore East Zone Whites Under-19s)
Bilal Mohiuddin (Karachi Urban Under-19s, Karachi Zone III Under-19s)
Bilal Munir (Karachi Zone VII, Karachi Zone VII Under-19s)
Bilal Munir (National Bank of Pakistan)
Bilal Muqeet (Lahore Blues, Lahore Whites)
Bilal Murtaza (Karachi Blues)
Bilal Mustafa (Rahim Yar Khan Under-19s)
Bilal Mustafa (Bahawalpur Under-19s)
Bilal Nadeem (Lahore West Zone Whites Under-19s)
Bilal Naqvi (Azad Jammu and Kashmir Under-19s)
Bilal Naseer (Turbat Under-19s)
Bilal Nawaz (Thatta Under-19s)
Bilal Nazir (Hafizabad Under-19s)
Bilal Nisar (Karachi Zone VI Under-19s, Pakistan International Airlines Under-19s)
Bilal Qamar (Nowshehra Under-19s)
Bilal Qureshi (umpire)
Bilal Qureshi (Pakistan Customs)
Bilal Rana (Allied Bank Limited, Bahawalpur, Faisalabad, Islamabad, Multan, Zone B)
Bilal Rana (Sahiwal)
Bilal Rana (Lahore Shalimar Under-19s, Lahore West Zone Blues)
Bilal Rauf (Gujranwala Under-19s)
Bilal Rauf (Faisalabad Under-19s)
Bilal Raza (Sukkur Under-19s)
Bilal Riaz (Abbottabad, Abbottabad Under-19s)
Bilal Sadiqe (Bahawalnagar Under-19s)
Bilal Saleem (Quetta Under-15s, Quetta Under-16s, Quetta Under-19s, Turbat, Turbat Under-19s)
Bilal Saleem (Bahawalpur, Bahawalpur Under-19s)
Bilal Sarwar (Sialkot Schools)
Bilal Sarwar (Bahawalpur B Under-19s)
Bilal Shabbir (Chakwal)
Bilal Shafiq (Karachi Schools)
Bilal Shah (Mardan Under-19s)
Bilal Shah (Abbottabad Under-16s)
Bilal Shah (Kohat, Kohat Under-19s)
Bilal Shah (Karachi Zone III)
Bilal Shah (Peshawar Under-16s, Peshawar Under-19s)
Pir Bilal Shah (Peshawar Under-19s)
Bilal Shehzad (selected for Swat Under-19s)
Bilal Siddiqui (Bahawalnagar Under-19s)
Bilal Soomro (Khairpur Under-19s)
Bilal Syed (Swat, Swat Under-19s)
Bilal Tareen (Pishin Under-19s)
Bilal Younis (selected for Kasur Under-19s)
Bilal Yousuf (Faisalabad, Faisalabad Wolves)
Bilal Zafar (Lahore East Zone Blues Under-19s)
Bilawal Arshad (selected for Peshawar Under-15s)
Bilawal Bashir (Azad Jammu and Kashmir Under-19s)
Bilawal Bhatti (Pakistan, Pakistan Under-23s, Punjab, Punjab Stallions, Sialkot, Sialkot Stallions, State Bank of Pakistan, Sui Northern Gas Pipelines Limited)
Bilawal Bhatti (Sanghar)
Bilawal Hussain (Lodhran Under-19s)
Bilawal Ijaz (Sheikhupura)
Bilawal Iqbal (Lahore West Zone Blues)
Bilawal Iqbal (Lahore Eagles, Lahore Ravi)
Bilawal Ismail (Dera Ghazi Khan Under-19s)
Bilawal Khan (Shikarpur Under-19s)
Bilawal Naseer (Rawalpindi Under-16s)
Bilawal Rana (Lahore East Zone Whites Under-19s, Lahore Shalimar Under-19s, Lahore West Zone Blues Under-19s, Lahore West Zone Whites, Lahore West Zone Whites Under-19s)
Bilawal Shezad (selected for Jhang Under-19s)
Binish Ali (Rawalpindi Under-19s Women)
Bin Yamin (Bannu Under-19s)
Bisharat Abbasi (Mansehra)
Bisharat Rasool (Sibi, Sibi Under-19s)
Bismah Adrees (Pakistan Universities Women)
Bismah Maroof (Lahore Women, Pakistan Women)
Bisma Pervez (Garrison College)
Bismillah Gul (Quetta Under-19s)
Bismillah Khan (Naushki, Naushki Under-19s)
Bismillah Khan (Baluchistan, Quetta, Quetta Bears, United Bank Limited)
Bismillah Khan (Killa Abdullah Under-19s)
Bobby Anjum (Servis Industries)
Bokhari (Combined Services)
C Bossom (Quetta)
Bostan Khan (Kohat Under-19s)
SA Bukhsh (Pakistan Eaglets)
Bukht Ameer (Peshawar Under-16s)
Bukhtiar Ali (Karachi Zone IV)
Bukhtiar Mohammad (Peshawar)
Buland Iqbal (Combined Services, Punjab University, Rawalpindi Blues)
Buland Khan (Islamabad Under-19s)
Bulbul (Naushki Under-19s)
Bulbul (Naushki Under-19s)
Burhan Ahmed (selected for Mirpur Khas)
Burhan Ahmed (Faisalabad Under-16s)
Burhan Din (Gujranwala Under-19s)
Burhan Javed (Lahore Whites Under-19s, Pakistan Under-15s)
Burhan Johar (Gujranwala, Higher Education Commission)
Burhan Riaz (Karachi Zone I Under-19s, Karachi Zone III Under-19s)
Burhanuddin (Hyderabad Education Board, Khairpur)
Burhanuddin (Sukkur)
Burhanuddin (Federally Administered Tribal Areas Under-19s)
Burhanuddin (Bajour Agency, Bajour Agency Under-19s)
Bushra (Hyderabad Under-19s Women)
Bushra Ali (Multan Schools Under-17s Women)
Bushra Ashraf (Higher Education Commission Women, Khyber Pakhtunkhwa Women, Lahore Women, Pakistan Universities Women)
Bushra Kausar (Pakistan Education Board Women)
Bushra Kauser (selected for Lahore Under-19s Women)
Bushra Mukhtiar (Multan Schools Under-17s Women)
Bushra Mushtaq (Faisalabad Schools Under-17s Women)
Bushra Rafiq (Hyderabad Under-19s Women)

 

 

 

 

This page was created by the CricketArchive Oracles



LATEST SCORES

CURRENT EVENTS

View all Current Events CLICK HERE






We would like to thank all our contributors. Click here to see how to you can help.
Copyright © 2003-2014 CricketArchive