CricketArchive

Pakistan Players (F)

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

Faez Hameed (Azad Jammu and Kashmir Under-19s)
Fafay Ahmed (selected for Bahawalpur Under-19s)
Fahad Afzal (Sheikhupura Under-19s)
Fahad Ahmed (Jhang)
Fahad Ahmed (Rajanpur, Rajanpur Under-19s)
Fahad Ahmed (Mirpur Khas, Mirpur Khas Under-19s)
Fahad Ahmed (National Bank of Pakistan Under-19s)
Fahad Akbar (Karachi Blues Under-19s, Karachi Whites Under-19s, Karachi Zone V Under-19s)
Fahad Akhtar (Karachi Zone II Under-19s)
Fahad Akhtar (Narowal)
Fahad Akraam (selected for Jhang Under-19s)
Fahad Akram (Islamabad)
Fahad Alam (selected for Nawabshah Under-19s)
Fahad Alam (Mirpur Khas Under-19s)
Fahad Alam (Aitchison College Lahore)
Fahad Ali (Sukkur, Sukkur Under-19s)
Fahad Ali (Sargodha Under-19s)
Fahad Ali (Multan Schools)
Fahad Ali (Thatta Under-19s)
Fahad Ali (selected for Rahim Yar Khan)
Fahad Ali (Karachi Zone IV Under-19s)
Fahad Amjad (Garrison School, Lahore)
Fahad Anjum (Thatta)
Fahad Anjum (Dewan Farooq Motor Limited, Karachi Colts, Karachi Zone VI)
Fahad Asif (Gujranwala Under-19s, Pakistan Education Board)
Fahad Ayaz (Hyderabad)
Fahad Azam (Hazara Under-19s)
Fahad Azam (Badin Under-19s)
Fahad Azeem (Karachi Zone III)
Fahad Aziz (Rahim Yar Khan, Rahim Yar Khan Under-19s)
Fahad Farooq (Lahore Shalimar Under-19s, Lahore West Zone Blues Under-19s, Lahore West Zone Whites Under-19s)
Fahad Hasan (Khanewal)
Fahad Hasan (Multan Under-16s)
Fahad Hasan (Dera Ismail Khan Under-19s)
Fahad Hussain (Chakwal Under-19s)
Fahad Hussain (Faisalabad, Faisalabad Under-19s)
Fahad Hussain (Peshawar Under-16s)
Fahad Hussain (Abbottabad Under-19s, Mansehra, Mansehra Under-19s)
Fahad Hussain (Azad Jammu and Kashmir Under-19s)
Fahad Hussain (Pakistan Education Board)
Fahad Hussain (Multan Under-19s)
Fahad Hussain Soomro (Sukkur Under-19s)
Syed Fahad Hussain (Sukkur Under-19s)
Fahad Iqbal (Baluchistan Bears, Islamabad, Islamabad Leopards, Karachi Dolphins, Karachi Harbour, Karachi Port Trust, Karachi Zebras, Pakistan Customs, Pakistan International Airlines, Sind)
Fahad Iqbal (Chagi)
Fahad Iqbal (Haripur, Haripur Under-19s)
Fahad Iqbal (Mandi Bahauddin, Mandi Bahauddin Under-19s)
Fahad Jabbar (Karachi Zone III)
Fahad Jahanzeb (Jhang)
Fahad Jalil (Faisalabad Under-19s)
Fahad Jan (Charsadda)
Fahad Jan (Mirpur Khas Under-19s, Pakistan Education Board)
Fahad Karim (Lahore Shalimar)
Fahad Kazim (Rahim Yar Khan, Rahim Yar Khan Under-19s)
Fahad Khalid (Sargodha)
Fahad Khan (Agriculture Development Bank of Pakistan, Islamabad)
Fahad Khan (Hyderabad Under-19s, Mirpur Khas, Mirpur Khas Under-19s)
Fahad Khan (Sukkur Under-19s)
Fahad Khan (Karachi, Karachi Blues, Karachi Dolphins, Karachi Port Trust, Karachi Whites, Karachi Zebras, Pakistan Customs, Sind)
Fahad Khan (selected for Karachi Zone V Under-19s)
Fahad Khan (Swat Under-19s)
Fahad Khan (Sargodha Under-19s)
Fahad Liaqat (Sialkot)
Fahad Mahmood (Lahore East Zone Blues)
Fahad Majid (Sialkot, Sialkot Under-19s)
Fahad Malik (Karachi Whites Under-19s)
Fahad Mangi (Sukkur, Sukkur Under-19s)
Fahad Maqsood (Karachi Zone IV)
Fahad Masood (Agriculture Development Bank of Pakistan, Bahawalpur Stags, Habib Bank Limited, Lahore Blues, Lahore City, Lahore Eagles, Lahore Shalimar, Lahore Whites, Punjab, Zarai Taraqiati Bank Limited)
Fahad Masood (Sargodha Under-19s)
Fahad Mirza (selected for Karachi Zone II Under-19s)
Fahad Mumtaz (Sargodha Under-19s)
Fahad Musheer-ul-Haq (selected for Karachi Zone II Under-19s)
Fahad Pervez (Mardan Under-19s)
Fahad Qazi (Badin Under-19s)
Fahad Rana (Islamabad Under-19s)
Fahad Raza (Dera Ismail Khan Under-19s)
Fahad Riaz (Rawalpindi Under-19s)
Fahad Riaz (Peshawar Under-19s)
Fahad Saeed (Aitchison College Lahore)
Fahad Sajjad (Government High School, Chuberji)
Fahad Saleem (Nowshehra Under-19s)
Fahad Shah (selected for Dera Ismail Khan)
Fahad Shah (Peshawar, Peshawar Under-19s)
Fahad Shah (Abbottabad Under-19s)
Fahad Shakoor (Karachi Zone V Under-19s)
Fahad Siddique (Dadu Under-19s)
Fahad Sirindi (Hyderabad Under-16s)
Fahad Sultan (Islamabad B Under-19s)
Fahad Tariq (Mansehra Under-19s)
Fahad-ul-Haq (Khan Research Laboratories, Lahore Lions, Lahore Ravi, Lahore Shalimar, Lahore Whites, Pakistan Television)
Fahad-ul-Haq (Karachi Port Trust)
Fahad-ul-Hasan (Mansehra)
Fahadullah (National Development Finance Corporation)
Fahadullah Khan (Karachi Blues, Karachi Dolphins, Karachi Harbour, Karachi Port Trust, Karachi Whites, Karachi Zebras, National Bank of Pakistan)
Fahadullah Shah (Karachi Zone VII Under-19s)
Fahad-ur-Rehman (Bahawalpur, Bahawalpur Under-19s)
Fahad Usman (Karachi Whites, United Arab Emirates)
Fahad Usman (Lahore Shalimar Under-19s, Lahore West Zone Blues, Lahore West Zone Blues Under-19s)
Fahad Wahab (Higher Education Commission)
Fahad Younis (Karachi Under-15s, Karachi Zone V Under-19s)
Fahad Zaman (Peshawar)
Fahad Zaman (Hyderabad Under-19s)
Fahad Zaman (Charsadda)
Fahar Jatoi (Hyderabad Under-19s)
Fahdis Bukhari (Karachi Whites Under-19s, Karachi Zone II Under-19s, Karachi Zone VI Under-19s)
Faheem (Al-Mughal Education System)
SA Faheem (Karachi Zone VII)
Faheem Abbas (Sargodha Under-19s)
Faheem Abid (Rahim Yar Khan Under-19s)
Faheem Afrad (Khanewal Under-19s)
Faheem Ahmed (Mirpur Khas, Mirpur Khas Under-19s)
Faheem Ahmed (Kalat Under-19s)
Faheem Ahmed (Bannu Under-19s)
Faheem Ahmed (Sanghar Under-19s)
Faheem Ahmed (Sukkur Under-19s)
Faheem Ahmed jun (Pakistan Customs)
Faheem Ahmed sen (Karachi Blues, Karachi Dolphins, Karachi Whites, Karachi Zebras, Public Works Department)
Faheem Akbar (Rawalpindi Rams)
Faheem Akhtar (Jacobabad, Jacobabad Under-19s)
Faheem Arshad (State Bank of Pakistan)
Faheem Atta (Rajanpur)
Faheem Aziz (Mansehra Under-19s)
Faheem Faisal (Okara Under-19s)
Faheem Fazal (Agriculture Development Bank of Pakistan)
Faheem Gul (selected for Abbottabad Under-19s)
Faheem Ibrahim (Faisalabad Under-19s)
Faheem Iqbal (Bahawalpur)
Faheem Iqbal (Chakwal Under-19s)
Faheem Iqbal (selected for Nawabshah)
Faheem Iqbal (Pakistan Customs)
Faheem Jan (Nowshehra)
Faheem Khan (Khanewal, Khanewal Under-19s)
Faheem Khan (Shaheed Benazirabad)
Faheem Khattak (Islamabad Under-19s)
Faheem Nasir (selected for Sahiwal Under-19s)
Faheem Nawaz (Dera Ismail Khan Under-19s)
Faheem Pervez (Vehari Under-19s)
Faheem Rafiq (selected for Kasur Under-19s)
Faheem Rafiq (Vehari Under-19s)
Faheem Shams (Jhang Under-19s)
Faheem Shehzad (Hyderabad)
Faheemullah (Bannu Under-19s)
Faheemullah Khan (Lexicon Secondary School, Lahore Cantt)
Faheem Walait (Gujranwala Under-19s)
Faheem Zafar (Rajanpur Under-19s)
Fahid Hussain (Layyah Under-19s)
Fahid Mahmood (Sheikhupura Under-19s, Sialkot Under-19s)
Fahim (Sukkur Under-19s)
Fahim (Nowshehra Under-19s)
Fahim Abbasi (Rawalpindi, Zone D)
Fahim Ahmed (Badin Under-19s)
Fahim Ahmed (Sahiwal Under-19s)
Fahim Ahmed (selected for Khanewal Under-19s)
Fahim Ahmed (Rashid Latif's Karachi Cricket Academy)
Fahim Ahmed (Pakistan Customs)
Fahim Ahmed Khan (Jacobabad)
Fahim Akhtar (selected for Larkana Under-19s)
Fahim Ashraf (Faisalabad, Faisalabad Wolves)
Fahim Chaudhary (selected for Vehari)
Fahim Gul (Mansehra Under-19s)
Fahim Ijaz (Quetta Under-19s)
Fahim Khan (Mianwali Under-19s)
Fahim Nawab (Dera Ismail Khan, Hazara)
Fahim Nawaz (Dera Ismail Khan, Dera Ismail Khan Under-19s)
Fahim Rana (Dera Ghazi Khan)
Fahim Raza (Naseerabad Under-19s)
Fahim Raza (Badin Under-19s)
Fahim Sagheer (Rajanpur)
Fahim Sani (Karachi, Karachi A, Public Works Department)
Fahim Saqi (Karachi Blues)
Fahim Sarfraz (Rajanpur)
Fahim Shafiq (Sargodha, Sargodha Under-19s)
Fahim Shamsi (Jhang Under-19s)
Fahim Tayyab (Lahore North Zone Whites Under-19s)
Fahimuddin (Karachi, Karachi A, Karachi B, Karachi University, Pakistan International Airlines, Pakistan International Airlines A, Pakistan International Airlines B, Public Works Department, Sind)
Fahimuddin (Lahore Division)
Fahimuddin (Khan Research Laboratories)
Fahimuddin Tariq (scorer)
Fahimullah (Upper Dir Under-19s)
Fahimullah Khan (Abbottabad Under-19s, Bannu, Bannu Under-19s)
Fahim Zaidi (Karachi Greens)
Fakhar-e-Alam (Mardan)
Fahmeed Ahmed (Upper Dir Under-19s)
Fahmeed Zaheer (selected for Mirpur Khas Under-19s)
Fahmida Bano (Karachi Women)
Fahmida Habib (Quetta Women)
Fahmid Ahmed (Upper Dir Under-19s)
Fahmid Ali (Charsadda)
Fahmid Aslam (Rajanpur Under-19s)
Fahty Shar (Okara Under-19s)
Faiq Khan (Multan B Under-19s)
Faisal (Rashid Latif's Karachi Cricket Academy)
Faisal Abbas (Dera Ismail Khan Under-19s)
Faisal Abbas (Bahawalpur Under-19s)
Faisal Abbas (Karachi Blues Under-19s, Karachi Whites Under-19s)
Faisal Abbas (Hafizabad Under-19s)
Faisal Abdullah (Dera Ghazi Khan Under-19s)
Faisal Abrar (Swat)
Faisal Afridi (Agriculture Development Bank of Pakistan, Faisalabad, Faisalabad Wolves, Khan Research Laboratories, Sargodha)
Faisal Ahmed (Sibi Under-19s)
Faisal Ahmed (selected for Quetta Under-16s)
Faisal Akbar (Islamabad Under-19s)
Faisal Akhtar (Hyderabad Under-19s)
Faisal Ali (Karachi Blues Under-19s, Karachi Electric Supply Corporation Limited)
Faisal Ali (Quetta Under-19s)
Faisal Ali (Lahore West Zone Whites Under-19s)
Faisal Ali (Lahore Under-16s)
Faisal Aman (selected for Mianwali Under-19s)
Faisal Amin (Lahore Division)
Faisal Amin (Pakistan University Grants Commission)
Faisal Amin (Kohat Under-19s)
Faisal Amin (selected for Swabi Under-19s)
Faisal Anees (Khairpur, Khairpur Under-19s)
Faisal Anees (Sukkur Under-19s)
Faisal Anwar (Mansehra)
Faisal Asad (Jhang)
Faisal Ashraf (Lahore Blues, Lahore City)
Faisal Ashraf (Pakistan Air Force)
Faisal Athar (Hyderabad, Hyderabad Hawks, National Bank of Pakistan, Pakistan, Pakistan National Shipping Corporation, Public Works Department, Sind, State Bank of Pakistan, Sui Northern Gas Pipelines Limited, United Bank Limited, Zarai Taraqiati Bank Limited)
Faisal Athar (Thatta)
Faisal Ayaz (Gujrat Under-19s)
Faisal Ayub (Kasur Under-19s)
Faisal Azeem (Bahawalpur, Lahore City)
Faisal Aziz (Abbottabad Under-19s)
Faisal Baig (Sialkot Schools)
Faisal Baig (Sialkot Under-19s)
Faisal Baqar (Rawalpindi)
Faisal Bhatti (Lahore West Zone Blues Under-19s)
Faisal Bobby (Gujrat)
Faisal Butt (Lahore City)
Faisal Butt (Gujranwala)
Faisal Butt (Rawalpindi Under-19s)
Faisal Butt (Karachi Whites Under-19s)
Faisal Elahi (Bahawalpur, Bahawalpur Stags, Multan, Multan Tigers)
Faisal Elahi (Hyderabad Under-19s)
Faisal Faraz (Chakwal, Chakwal Under-19s)
Faisal Fareed (Layyah, Layyah Under-19s)
Faisal Farooq (Vehari Under-19s)
Faisal Fawad (Swabi, Swabi Under-19s)
Faisal Ghaffar (Bhakkar Under-19s)
Faisal Gulzar (Chakwal Under-19s)
Faisal Habib (Islamabad Central Zone Under-19s, Islamabad Under-19s)
Faisal Hammad (Swabi Under-19s)
Faisal Hasan (Khairpur, Khairpur Under-19s)
Faisal Hashmi (Lahore City)
Faisal Hayat (Multan)
Faisal Hayat (Bhakkar, Bhakkar Under-19s)
Faisal Hayat (Sargodha Under-19s)
Faisal Humayun (Hafizabad)
Faisal Hussain (Pakistan Customs)
Faisal Hussain (Chakwal)
Faisal Hussain (Karachi Blues)
Faisal Hussain (Karachi Greens Under-19s)
Faisal Hussain (Faisalabad Under-19s)
Faisal Ibrar (Swat, Swat Under-19s)
Faisal Iftikhar (Attock Under-19s)
Faisal Ijaz (selected for Thatta Under-19s)
Faisal Ijaz (selected for Gujrat)
Faisal Ikram (Muzaffargarh)
Faisal Imam (Khanewal, Khanewal Under-19s)
Faisal Imran (selected for Sargodha Under-19s)
Faisal Imran (Khanewal Under-19s)
Faisal Iqbal (Karachi, Karachi Blues, Karachi Dolphins, Karachi Harbour, Karachi Urban, Karachi Whites, Karachi Zebras, Pakistan, Pakistan International Airlines, Pakistan National Shipping Corporation, Pakistan Reserves, Sind, Sind Dolphins, Sylhet Division, Sylhet Royals)
Faisal Iqbal (Sahiwal, Sahiwal Under-19s)
Faisal Iqbal (Rawalpindi Rams)
Faisal Iqbal (Lahore B Under-19s)
Faisal Iqbal (Evacuee Trust Property Board)
Faisal Irfan (Baluchistan, Quetta, Quetta Bears, Rest of Baluchistan, Water and Power Development Authority)
Faisal Ishtiaq (Sargodha Under-19s)
Faisal Islam (Sialkot Under-16s)
Faisal Jamil (Bhakkar Under-19s)
Faisal Javed (Islamabad, Lahore City)
Faisal Javed (Lahore Blues, Lahore Whites)
Faisal Javed (Sialkot)
Faisal Javed (Medicam Group, Sheikhupura, Sheikhupura Under-19s, Sialkot Under-16s, Sialkot Under-19s, Water and Power Development Authority Under-19s)
Faisal Javed (Lahore Schools)
Faisal Javed (Service Industries)
Faisal Javed (selected for Layyah Under-19s)
Faisal Javed (Rawalpindi Under-19s)
Faisal Jawaid (Mirpur Khas Under-19s)
Faisal Kamal (Charsadda, Charsadda Under-19s, Peshawar)
Faisal Khalil (Hafizabad, Hafizabad Under-19s)
Faisal Khan (Defence Housing Authority, Service Industries, Sialkot, Sialkot Stallions)
Faisal Khan (Hyderabad, Hyderabad Under-19s)
Faisal Khan (Bhakkar)
Faisal Khan (Sanghar)
Faisal Khan (Abbottabad Schools)
Faisal Khan (Attock Under-19s)
Faisal Khan (Karachi Zone VII Under-19s)
Faisal Khan (selected for Abbottabad Under-19s)
Faisal Khan (Sargodha Under-19s)
Faisal Khan (Karachi Colts)
Faisal Khan (Federally Administered Tribal Areas Under-16s)
Faisal Khan (Nowshehra Under-19s)
Faisal Khan (selected for Peshawar Under-15s, Peshawar Under-19s)
Faisal Khan (selected for Bannu Under-19s)
Faisal Khanzada (Hyderabad)
Faisal Khatak (Mardan Under-19s)
Faisal Kiani (Rawalpindi Under-19s)
Faisal Latif (Karachi Zone IV, Karachi Zone VII)
Faisal Mahboob (Mansehra)
Faisal Mahmood (Lahore Blues, Lahore Whites)
Faisal Mahmood (Haripur, Haripur Under-19s)
Faisal Mahmood (Rawalpindi Under-19s)
Faisal Mahmood (Gujranwala Under-19s, Servis Industries)
Faisal Mahmood (Bahawalpur Under-19s)
Faisal Majeed (Rajanpur)
Faisal Majid (Lahore East Zone Blues Under-19s)
Faisal Malik (Bhakkar Under-19s)
Faisal Manzoor (Rawalpindi Under-19s)
Faisal Masood (Dera Ismail Khan)
Faisal Masood (Jhelum)
Faisal Masood (Lahore Division B Under-19s)
Faisal Miraj (Lahore City, Lahore Whites, Sui Northern Gas Pipelines Limited)
Faisal Mirza (Karachi Blues, Karachi Port Trust, Karachi Whites)
Faisal Mirza (Pakistan University Grants Commission)
Faisal Moin (Bhakkar Under-19s)
Faisal Mubashir (Bahawalpur, Bahawalpur Stags, Faisalabad)
Faisal Mubeen (Lahore City C)
Faisal Mughal (Sheikhupura Under-19s)
Faisal Munir (Lahore East Zone Blues, Lahore East Zone Blues Under-19s)
Faisal Munir (Gujrat Under-19s)
Faisal Murad (Swat, Swat Under-19s)
Faisal Mushtaq (Rawalpindi Under-19s)
Faisal Mustafa (Sheikhupura Under-19s)
Faisal Nadeem (Mandi Bahauddin)
Faisal Nadeem (selected for Killa Abdullah Under-19s)
Faisal Naseeb (Naseerabad Under-19s)
Faisal Naved (Agriculture Development Bank of Pakistan, Gujranwala, Sialkot, Sialkot Stallions, Zarai Taraqiati Bank Limited)
Faisal Nawaz (Azad Jammu and Kashmir Under-19s)
Faisal Nawaz (Abbottabad Under-19s, Abbottabad Under-23s, Candyland, Swabi, Swabi Under-19s)
Faisal Nawaz (Peshawar Schools)
Faisal Nawaz (Muzaffargarh Under-19s)
Faisal Nawaz (Dera Ghazi Khan, Dera Ghazi Khan Under-19s)
Faisal Nawaz (Muzaffargarh)
Faisal Nawaz (Hyderabad Under-19s)
Faisal Nawaz (selected for Jhang Under-19s)
Faisal Pervez (Lahore City)
Faisal Qayyuam (Bhakkar, Bhakkar Under-19s)
Faisal Qayyum (Haripur Under-19s)
Faisal Qazi (Hyderabad)
Faisal Qureshi (House Building Finance Corporation, Karachi, Karachi Blues, Karachi Whites, Pakistan International Airlines)
Faisal Qureshi (Sibi)
Faisal Rafiq (Gujrat)
Faisal Rafiq (Sukkur Under-19s)
Faisal Rasheed (Peshawar, Water and Power Development Authority)
Faisal Rasheed (Sheikhupura, Sialkot, Sialkot Stallions, Sui Northern Gas Pipelines Limited)
Faisal Rasheed (Sahiwal Under-19s, Vehari, Vehari Under-19s)
Faisal Rasheed (Lahore West Zone Blues, Lahore West Zone Whites Under-19s, Railways)
Faisal Rasheed (Service Industries)
Faisal Rasheed (Lahore City A Under-19s)
Faisal Rasool (Mandi Bahauddin, Mandi Bahauddin Under-19s, Sialkot Under-19s)
Faisal Rasool (selected for Turbat Under-19s)
Faisal Raza (Lahore City)
Faisal Raza (Naushki Under-19s)
Faisal Raza (Rajanpur)
Faisal Raza (selected for Multan Under-15s)
Faisal Raza (Kasur Under-19s)
Faisal Rehman (selected for Haripur Under-19s)
Faisal Rehman (Mianwali, Mianwali Under-19s, Rawalpindi Under-19s)
Faisal Rehmani (Rahim Yar Khan Under-19s)
Faisal Saddiqi (umpire)
Faisal Saleem (selected for Bahawalpur Under-19s)
Faisal Sardar (Bahawalpur Under-19s, Rahim Yar Khan, Rahim Yar Khan Under-19s)
Faisal Sattar (Mansehra Under-19s)
Faisal Shah (selected for Thatta)
Faisal Shahzad (selected for Abbottabad Under-19s)
Faisal Shaukat (Attock Under-19s)
Faisal Shehzad (Lahore Division)
Faisal Shehzad (Sahiwal)
Faisal Shehzad (Quetta, Quetta Under-19s)
Faisal Shehzad (Attock, Attock Under-19s)
Faisal Shehzad (Thatta Under-19s)
Faisal Shehzad (Jhang)
Faisal Shehzad (Sibi Under-19s)
Faisal Shehzad (Federal Government Boys High School 5)
Faisal Shehzad (Mandi Bahauddin)
Faisal Shehzad (Muzaffargarh)
Faisal Sheikh (Pakistan Military Accounts Department)
Faisal Sheraz (Sialkot)
Faisal Shoaib (Hafizabad Under-19s)
Faisal Syed (Mansehra Under-19s)
Faisal Tahir (Northern Areas)
Faisal Tahir (Mansehra)
Faisal Tahir (National Bank of Pakistan)
Faisal Tanvir (Mirpur Khas Under-19s)
Faisal Tanvir (Lahore East Zone Whites, Lahore Schools)
Faisal Tariq (Bahawalpur, Bahawalpur Under-19s)
Faisal Virk (Pakistan Customs, Sheikhupura, Water and Power Development Authority)
Faisal Waheed (Lahore Division, Multan)
Faisal Wali (Quetta Under-16s, Turbat Under-19s)
Faisal Wasim (Nawabshah Under-19s)
Faisal Yasin (Faisalabad, Faisalabad Wolves, State Bank of Pakistan)
Faisal Younis (Lahore City)
Faisal Zaman (Multan Under-16s)
Faisal Zeb (selected for Haripur Under-19s)
Faisal Zia (Okara)
Faisal Zubair (Lahore East Zone Blues)
Faisal Zulqarnain (Chakwal)
Faiza Afzaal (Islamia College)
Faiza Aslam (Sialkot Women)
Faiza Baz (Quetta Under-19s Women)
Faiz Aftab (Kalat)
Faiza Habib (Islamabad Under-19s Women)
Faiz Ahmed (Sargodha)
Faiz Ahmed (Combined Services, Pakistan Air Force, Peshawar)
Faiz Ahmed (Naseerabad)
Faiz Ahmed (Kalat, Kalat Under-19s)
Faiz Ahmed (Rawalpindi Under-19s)
Faiz Ahmed (Lahore City Greens)
Faiz Ahmed (Azad Jammu and Kashmir Under-19s)
Faiz Ahmed (Gujrat Under-19s)
Faiza Imtiaz (Ayesha Degree College)
Faiza Khalid (Apwa College)
Faiza Khalid (Islamabad Women, Rawalpindi Under-19s Women, Rawalpindi Women)
Faiza Khan (Quetta Women)
Faiz Alam (Lahore B, Lahore Greens, Lahore Reds)
Faiz Ali (selected for Chakwal)
Faiz Ali Sunmbal (Attock Under-19s)
Faizal Rashid (Lahore City A Under-19s)
Faiza Mushtaq (Wahdat College)
Faizan (Hyderabad Under-19s)
Faizan Afridi (Federally Administered Tribal Areas Under-19s)
Faizan Afzal (Bhakkar Under-19s)
Faizan Ahmed (Mirpur Khas Under-19s)
Faizan Ahmed (Karachi Blues Under-19s, Karachi Zone IV Under-19s)
Faizan Ahmed (Sialkot Schools)
Faizan Ahmed (Chakwal Under-19s)
Faizan Alam (Khan Research Laboratories Under-19s, Upper Dir Under-19s)
Faizan Ali (Karachi Zone VII Under-19s)
Faizan Ali (selected for Rawalpindi Schools)
Faizan Ali (Mansehra Under-19s)
Faizan Ali (Abbottabad Under-16s)
Faizan Altaf (Rawalpindi Schools)
Faizan Azam (Lahore North Zone Whites Under-19s)
Faizan Bilal (selected for Mansehra Under-19s)
Faizan Elahi (Abbottabad, Abbottabad Under-19s)
Faizan Elahi (Thatta Under-19s)
Faizan Elahi (selected for Hyderabad Under-19s)
Faizan Gul (Badin Under-19s)
Faizan Haroon (Hyderabad Under-19s)
Faizan Hussain (selected for Karachi Zone I Under-19s)
Faizan Jabbar (Gujrat Under-19s)
Faizan Khan (Dadu Under-19s)
Faizan Khan (Karachi Zebras)
Faizan Khan (Abbottabad Under-19s)
Faizan Mahmood (Hyderabad Under-19s)
Faizan Malik (Mansehra Under-19s)
Faizan Mohib (Hyderabad Under-19s)
Faizan Nisar (Thatta Under-19s)
Faizan Qayyum (Northern Areas Under-19s)
Faizan Razi (Lahore North Zone Whites Under-19s)
Faizan Riaz (Islamabad, Islamabad Leopards)
Faizan Sadiq (Sialkot Schools)
Faizan Shah (Abbottabad Schools)
Faizan Shahzad (Chakwal Under-19s)
Faizan-ul-Haq (Lahore East Zone Blues Under-19s, Lahore East Zone Whites Under-19s, Lahore Ravi Under-19s)
Faizanullah Sheikh (selected for Hyderabad Under-16s)
Faiza Rani (Rawalpindi Women)
Faiza Rubab (Faisalabad Schools Under-17s Women)
Faiza Sultan (Kot Khawaja Saeed College)
Faiza Waheed (Abbottabad Women)
Faiz Faqiria (Kasur Under-19s)
Faiz Hussain (selected for Bhakkar Under-19s)
Faiz Mahmood (Mianwali)
Faiz Mohammad (Combined Services)
Faiz Mohammad (Mianwali)
Faiz Mohammad (selected for Naseerabad)
Faiz Mohammad (Rajanpur)
Faiz Mohammad (Karachi Zone VII)
Faiz Rasool (Multan)
Faiz Rasool (Dera Ghazi Khan Under-19s)
Faiz Rasool (Dera Ghazi Khan Under-19s)
Faiz Shah (Badin Under-19s)
Faiz-ul-Hasan (Pakistan International Airlines B)
Faiz-ul-Hasan (Naseerabad, Naseerabad Under-19s, Quetta Under-16s)
Faiz-ul-Hasan (Kasur Under-19s)
Faiz-ul-Hasan (Faisalabad Schools)
Faizullah (Quetta, Quetta Bears)
Faizullah (Quetta Under-19s)
Faizullah (Dera Murad Jamali Ibexes)
Faizullah (Cricket Saudi International)
Faiz Ullah (Swabi Under-19s)
Faiz-ur-Rehman (Rajshahi)
Fakhar Abbas (Lahore Schools, Lahore West Zone Whites Under-19s)
Fakhar Abbas (Government Central Model High School, Retigun Road)
Fakhar Abbas (selected for Mandi Bahauddin)
Fakhar Abbas (Income Tax Department, Lahore North Zone Blues, Lahore Under-16s, Lahore West Zone Blues Under-19s, Lahore West Zone Whites, Service Industries)
Fakhara Safdar (Faisalabad Schools Under-17s Women, Faisalabad Under-19s Women)
Fakhar Bashir (Income Tax Department, Khanewal, Khanewal Under-19s, Multan Under-19s)
Fakhar-e-Alam (Peshawar)
Fakhar-e-Alam (Nowshehra Under-19s)
Fakhar-e-Alam (Railways)
Fakhar Hayat (Kasur Under-19s)
Fakhar Hussain (Islamabad, Islamabad Leopards)
Fakhar Imam (Lahore East Zone Whites Under-19s)
Fakhar Javed (Bhakkar Under-19s)
Fakhar Jehan (Muzaffargarh)
Fakhar Ranjha (Gujrat)
Fakhar Tahir (Karachi Blues Under-19s, Karachi Zone I Under-19s)
Fakharuddin (umpire)
Fakhar-ul-Ahsan (Dacca University)
Fakhar-uz-Zaman (Mianwali, Mianwali Under-19s)
Fakhar-uz-Zaman (Bahawalnagar Under-19s)
Fakhar Zaman (Mansehra Under-19s)
Fakhar Zaman (Karachi Blues, Karachi Dolphins, Karachi Zebras)
Fakhar Zaman (Kohat)
Fakhira Jutt (Pakistan Education Board Women)
Fakhra Ali (Islamabad Schools Under-17s Women)
Fakhra Kazmi (Multan Women)
Fakhra Nayab (Abbottabad Under-19s Women, Abbottabad Women)
Fakhra Noor (Bahawalpur Under-19s Women, Pakistan Education Board Women)
Fakhra Tabassum (Multan Schools Under-17s Women, Multan Under-19s Women)
Fakhruddin Baloch (Karachi, Karachi Blues, Karachi Whites, Pakistan Automobiles Corporation)
Falah Amin (Lower Dir)
Falahuddin (Commerce Bank)
Falak Batool (Multan Women)
Falak Kamran (Dera Ismail Khan, Dera Ismail Khan Under-19s)
Falak Naz (Lahore Women)
Falak Naz (Multan Women)
Falak Niaz (Upper Dir)
Falak Sher (Kohat Under-19s)
Falak Sher (Chakwal, Chakwal Under-19s)
Falak Sher (Hafizabad, Hafizabad Under-19s)
Falak Sher (Sialkot Schools, Sialkot Under-16s)
Falak Sher (Pakistan Education Board)
Falak Sohail (Secondary School)
Faqir Aizazuddin (Cambridge University, Karachi Whites, Khairpur)
Faqir Bukhari (Quetta)
Faqir Hussain (Sukkur Under-19s)
Faqir Mohammad (Badin)
Faqir Mohammad (Swabi)
Faqir Mohammad (Kalat)
Farah Asghar (Secondary School)
Farah Khan (Garrison College)
Farah Naeem (Lahore Under-19s Women, Lahore Women, Punjab Women)
Farakh Majeed (Sheikhupura)
Faran Khan (Nowshehra, Nowshehra Under-19s)
Faran Munawar (Shaheed Benazirabad Under-19s)
Faran Nawaz (Swabi Under-19s)
Farasat Abbas (Muzaffargarh, Muzaffargarh Under-19s)
Farasat Nawaz (Gujranwala)
Farasat Raza (selected for Layyah Under-19s)
Farasatullah (Larkana)
Faratullah (Sibi Under-19s)
Faraz (Mirpur Khas, Mirpur Khas Under-19s)
Faraz Abbas (Karachi Zone VI Under-19s)
Faraz Afzal (Sialkot Under-19s)
Faraz Ahmed (Gujrat Under-19s)
Faraz Ahmed (Peshawar Under-19s)
Faraz Ahmed (Hyderabad, Hyderabad Under-19s)
Faraz Ahmed (Karachi Blues Under-19s, Karachi Under-15s, Karachi Under-16s, Karachi Zone VI Under-19s, National Cricket Academy Colts, State Bank of Pakistan Under-19s)
Faraz Ahmed (Mansehra Under-19s)
Faraz Ahmed (Turbat, Turbat Under-19s)
Faraz Ahmed (Jacobabad, Jacobabad Under-19s)
Faraz Ahmed (selected for Sargodha Under-19s)
Faraz Ahmed jun (Karachi Blues, Karachi Dolphins, Karachi Whites, Karachi Zebras, Sind)
Faraz Ahmed sen (Karachi Blues, Karachi Dolphins, Karachi Harbour)
Faraz Aijaz (Karachi Zone III Under-19s)
Faraz Akbar (Karachi Zone VI Under-19s)
Faraz Ali (Pakistan International Airlines, Port Qasim Authority)
Faraz Ali (Karachi University)
Faraz Ansari (Hyderabad Under-19s)
Faraz Feroz (Candyland, Higher Education Commission, Karachi Harbour Under-19s, Karachi Zone II, Karachi Zone II Under-19s, Karachi Zone III)
Faraz Hussain (Islamabad Under-16s)
Faraz Ikhlaq (Lahore North Zone Blues Under-19s)
Faraz Khalid (Mansehra Under-19s)
Faraz Khan (Hyderabad)
Faraz Khan (Karachi Zone II, Karachi Zone IV Under-19s)
Faraz Khan (selected for Vehari Under-19s)
Faraz Khan (Multan Under-16s)
Faraz Malik (Sibi)
Faraz Masih (Karachi Blues Under-19s, Karachi Zone III Under-19s)
Faraz Mir (Government Central Model High School, Retigun Road, Lahore North Zone Blues Under-19s, Lahore North Zone Whites, Lahore North Zone Whites Under-19s, Lahore Ravi Under-19s, Lahore Shalimar Under-19s, Lahore Under-16s)
Faraz Patel (Karachi Blues, Karachi Dolphins, Karachi Whites)
Faraz Tariq (Dera Ghazi Khan, Dera Ghazi Khan Under-19s)
Faraz-ul-Haq (Sargodha)
Faraz Wasti (Karachi Whites Under-19s)
Fareed (Quetta Under-19s)
Fareed Ahmed (Islamabad)
Fareed Ahmed (Commerce Bank, Karachi, Karachi A, Karachi Blues, Karachi Greens, Karachi Whites, Sind B)
Fareed Ahmed (Shikarpur, Shikarpur Under-19s)
Fareed Ahmed (Turbat)
Fareed Ahmed (selected for Kalat Under-19s)
Fareed Ahmed (Quetta Under-16s)
Fareed Baqi (Dera Murad Jamali, Sibi, Sibi Under-19s)
Fareed Butt (Lahore Blues, Lahore City, Sargodha, Sui Northern Gas Pipelines Limited)
Fareed Hasan (Karachi Blues, Public Works Department)
Fareed Jamil (Thatta Under-19s)
Fareed Kamal (Lahore Blues Under-19s, Lahore Whites Under-19s)
Fareed Khan (Shikarpur Under-19s)
Fareed Khan (Karachi Zone II Under-19s)
Fareed Mir (Sui Northern Gas Pipelines Limited)
Fareeduddin (Quetta, Quetta Bears)
Fareeduddin (Karachi Greens)
Fareed-ul-Hasan (Quetta)
Fareedullah (Dera Ismail Khan)
Fareedullah (Dera Ismail Khan, Dera Ismail Khan Under-19s)
Fareeha Khan (Rawalpindi Under-19s Women)
Fareeha Mehmood (Federal Capital Women, Higher Education Commission Women, Lahore Under-19s Women, Lahore Women, Pakistan Education Board Women)
Fareeha Sarfraz (Sialkot Schools Under-17s Women)
Farhad Ali (Khairpur Under-19s)
Farhad Ali (Swabi Under-19s)
Farhad Ali (Charsadda)
Farhad Azizullah (Bannu Under-19s)
Farhad Baig (Karachi Harbour Under-19s, Karachi Whites Under-19s, Karachi Zone VII Under-19s)
Farhad Farid (Kohat)
Farhad Hussain (Kohat Under-19s)
Farhad Hussain (selected for Abbottabad Under-19s)
Farhad Iqbal (Chakwal Under-19s)
Farhad Khan (selected for Dera Ismail Khan Under-19s)
Farhad Mahmood (selected for Azad Jammu and Kashmir Under-19s)
Farhad Nazar (selected for Pakistan Television)
Farhad Sanwal (selected for Rajanpur Under-19s)
Farhadullah (Kurram Agency Under-19s)

 

 

 

 

This page was created by the CricketArchive Oracles



LATEST SCORES





We would like to thank all our contributors. Click here to see how to you can help.
Copyright © 2003-2014 CricketArchive