CricketArchive

Pakistan Players (F)

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

Farhan (Bannu Under-19s)
Farhan Abbas (Rajanpur Under-19s)
Farhan Abbas (Bahawalpur Under-19s)
Farhan Abbasi (Multan)
Farhan Adil (Allied Bank Limited, Habib Bank Limited, Karachi, Karachi Blues, Karachi Urban, Karachi Whites, Karachi Zebras, Pakistan, Pakistan Customs)
Farhan Aftab (Faisalabad)
Farhan Afzal (Kohat Under-19s)
Farhan Ahmed (Lahore West Zone Whites Under-19s, Railways)
Farhan Ahmed (Bahawalpur Under-19s, Multan Under-19s)
Farhan Ahmed (Karachi Zone III Under-19s)
Farhan Ahmed (Gujrat Under-19s)
Farhan Ahmed (selected for Hafizabad Under-19s)
Farhan Alam (Lahore North Zone Blues, Lahore North Zone Blues Under-19s, Lahore North Zone Whites Under-19s, Lahore Ravi Under-19s)
Farhan Ali (Pakistan Navy, Shikarpur Under-19s)
Farhan Ali (Pakistan Education Board, Sanghar Under-19s)
Farhan Ali (Dadu Under-19s)
Farhan Ali (Sukkur Under-19s)
Farhana Naz (Peshawar Under-19s Women)
Farhan Anwar (Karachi Schools, Karachi Whites Under-19s, Karachi Zone I Under-19s)
Farhan Arif (selected for Pak Saudi International)
Farhan Arshad (Islamabad Schools)
Farhan Arshad (selected for Rawalpindi Under-19s)
Farhan Asghar (Lahore City, Lahore Lions, Lahore Ravi, Service Industries, Sui Northern Gas Pipelines Limited, United Bank Limited)
Farhan Ashraf (Lahore East Zone Blues, Lahore East Zone Blues Under-19s, Lahore East Zone Whites, Service Industries)
Farhan Ashraf (Mansehra Under-19s)
Farhan Asif (selected for Kasur Under-19s)
Farhan Aslam (Gujrat Under-19s)
Farhan Atiq (Gujrat)
Farhana Yasmeen (Rawalpindi Schools Under-17s Women)
Farhan Ayub (Hyderabad, Hyderabad Hawks, Pakistan Customs, Sind, Sind Dolphins)
Farhan Bashir (Multan Under-19s)
Farhan Bashir (Abbottabad Under-19s, Upper Dir Under-19s)
Farhan Bhatti (Bahawalpur Under-19s)
Farhan Channa (Karachi Zone VII Under-19s)
Farhan Farooqi (Gujranwala Under-19s)
Farhan Ghafoor (Jhelum)
Farhan Ghani (Sukkur Under-19s)
Farhan Ghauri (Khanewal Under-19s)
Farhan Habib (Peshawar Under-19s)
Farhan Hameed (Multan, Multan Under-19s)
Farhan Hameed (Sheikhupura Under-19s)
Farhan Hasan (Karachi Zone VI Under-19s)
Farhan Hasnain (selected for Bahawalpur Under-19s)
Farhan Hassan (selected for Karachi Zone VI Under-19s)
Farhan Hussain (Peshawar Under-16s)
Farhan Inam (City School, Sialkot)
Farhan Iqbal (Habib Bank Limited, Karachi Blues, Karachi Harbour, Karachi Port Trust, Karachi Whites, Karachi Zebras)
Farhan Iqbal (Lahore North Zone Blues Under-19s)
Farhan Islam (Dadu Under-19s)
Farhan Ismail (Thatta, Thatta Under-19s)
Farhan Javed (Jhelum Under-19s)
Farhan Khalid (Swabi Under-19s)
Farhan Khaliq (Bhakkar, Bhakkar Under-19s)
Farhan Khan (Lahore Eagles)
Farhan Khan (Nowshehra Under-19s)
Farhan Khan (Thatta, Thatta Under-19s)
Farhan Khan (Lahore Eagles, State Bank of Pakistan)
Farhan Khan (Quetta, Quetta Bears)
Farhan Khan (Rawalpindi Under-19s, Rawalpindi Under-23s)
Farhan Khan (Haripur Under-19s)
Farhan Khan (Buner Under-19s)
Farhan Malik (Narowal, Narowal Under-19s)
Farhan Manzoor (selected for Hafizabad Under-19s)
Farhan Manzoor (Narowal, Narowal Under-19s)
Farhan Masood (Al-Mughal Education System)
Farhan Masood (Lahore East Zone Blues Under-19s)
Farhan Naseeb (selected for Karachi Zone III Under-19s)
Farhan Naseer (Dera Ghazi Khan Under-19s)
Farhan Naseer (Lahore North Zone Blues, Lahore North Zone Whites)
Farhan Naseer (selected for Lahore North Zone Whites Under-19s)
Farhan Nawaz (Karachi Whites Under-19s)
Farhan Nazar (Lahore Ravi)
Farhan Nisar (Karachi Zone VII Under-19s)
Farhan Pervez (Dera Ghazi Khan Under-19s, Multan Under-19s, Multan Under-23s)
Farhan Qadir (Karachi Whites Under-19s)
Farhan Qureshi (selected for Mirpur Khas Under-19s)
Farhan Qureshi (Multan Under-19s)
Farhan Rafiq (Dera Ghazi Khan, Dera Ghazi Khan Under-19s)
Farhan Rafiq (Karachi Harbour Under-19s, Karachi Urban Under-19s, Karachi Zone II, Karachi Zone II Under-19s)
Farhan Rafiq (Milli Foundation School System)
Farhan Rafiq (Sahiwal Under-19s)
Farhan Rasheed (Lahore Blues, Lahore Ravi, Lahore Whites, Water and Power Development Authority)
Farhan Rasool (Sukkur Under-19s)
Farhan Raza (Multan)
Farhan Saeed (Karachi Whites Under-19s)
Farhan Sarfraz (Multan Under-16s, Vehari Under-19s)
Farhan Shabir (Faisalabad Under-16s, Faisalabad Under-19s, Jhang Under-19s)
Farhan Shafiq (Lahore Under-16s)
Farhan Shah (Northern Areas Under-19s)
Farhan Shehzad (Kohat Under-19s)
Farhan Sultan (Chakwal Under-19s)
Farhan Ullah (selected for Peshawar Under-19s)
Farhan Usman (Abbottabad, Lahore North Zone Whites)
Farhan Zafar (Multan Under-19s, Sahiwal Under-19s)
Farhan Zahid (Karachi Greens Under-19s)
Farhan Zaman (Sukkur Under-19s)
Farhan Zaman (Multan B Under-19s)
Farhat Abbas (Pakistan Customs, Public Works Department)
Farhat Abbas (Chakwal)
Farhat Abbas (Chakwal Under-19s)
Farhat Alam (Pakistan Universities)
Farhat Alam (Rajshahi)
Farhat Ali (Multan)
Farhat Ali (Multan)
Farhat Hameed (Dera Ghazi Khan Under-19s)
Farhat Hussain (Islamabad, State Bank of Pakistan)
Farhat Javed (Lahore City, Lahore Municipal Corporation, Pakistan Customs)
Farhat Masood (Gujranwala, Zone C)
Farhat Qazi (Quetta Under-19s)
Farhatullah (Lahore North Zone Blues, Lahore North Zone Blues Under-19s)
Farhatullah (Sibi, Sibi Under-19s)
Farhat Zakir (Quetta Women)
Farheen Naz (Hyderabad Women)
Farid Ali (Sukkur Under-19s)
Farid Khan (Zaman Park Wanderers)
Farid Khan (Badin)
Faridoon Khan (Peshawar, Zone D)
Faridoon Khan (Nowshehra Under-19s)
Farid Shahzad (Chakwal Under-19s)
Faridullah (Peshawar Under-15s)
Farjad Nadeem (Bahawalnagar Under-19s)
Farjam Ali (Karachi Greens Under-19s, Karachi Whites Under-19s, Pakistan Universities)
Farkhanda Younis (Sialkot Women)
Farman Ali (Karachi Whites)
Farman Ali (selected for Jacobabad Under-19s)
Farman Ali (Sukkur Under-19s)
Farman Ali (Khairpur)
Farman Ali (Lahore West Zone Blues Under-19s)
Farman Ali (Dadu Under-19s, Hyderabad Under-19s)
Farman Ellahi (selected for Lahore West Zone Blues)
Farman Iqbal (Lower Dir Under-19s)
Farman Khan (umpire)
Farman Shah (Dewan Farooq Motor Limited, Karachi Blues, Karachi Zone IV, Pakistan Navy)
Farmanullah (Kohat)
Farmanullah (Bannu, Bannu Under-19s)
Farmanullah (Karachi Zone V Under-19s)
Farmanullah (Lower Dir Under-19s)
Farmanullah (Charsadda)
Farmanullah (Lower Dir)
Farmanullah (Mardan Under-19s)
Farmanullah (Tank, Tank Under-19s)
Farmanullah (Upper Dir Under-19s)
Farmanullah (Charsadda Under-19s, Peshawar Under-15s)
Farmanullah Khan (Islamabad North Zone Under-19s, Islamabad Under-19s)
Farooq Afridi (Abbottabad Rhinos)
Farooq Ahmed (Combined Services, Punjab A)
Farooq Ahmed (East Pakistan, East Pakistan Whites)
Farooq Ahmed (Sargodha)
Farooq Ahmed (Nawabshah)
Farooq Ahmed (Mandi Bahauddin Under-19s)
Farooq Ahmed (Kalat Under-19s)
Farooq Ahmed (Rajanpur Under-19s)
Farooq Ahmed (Turbat Under-19s)
Farooq Ahmed (umpire)
Farooq Ahmed (Abbottabad)
Farooq Ahmed (Mandi Bahauddin)
Farooq Ahmed (selected for Higher Education Commission)
Farooq Ahmed (Bahawalpur Under-19s)
Farooq Ahmed (Dera Ghazi Khan Under-19s)
Farooq Ahmed (Sukkur)
Farooq Ahmed (Pakistan Security Printing Corporation)
Farooq Ahmed (Jacobabad Under-19s)
Farooq Ahmed (Sibi)
Farooq Ahmed (Mamond Agency, Mamond Agency Under-19s)
Farooq Ali (Hyderabad Schools)
Farooq Anwar (Faisalabad)
Farooq Anwar (selected for Lahore Under-15s)
Farooq Awan (Gujranwala)
Farooq Azam (Mianwali Under-19s)
Farooq Azeem (Oxford University, Pakistan Universities, Punjab University)
Farooq Babar (Faisalabad, Faisalabad Under-19s)
Farooq Baig (North West Frontier Province, Peshawar, Railways B)
Farooq Bengali (Karachi B, Karachi University)
Farooq Bhatti (Servis Industries)
Farooq Bhatti (Lahore North Zone Blues Under-19s)
Farooq Bhatti (Rajanpur)
Farooq Bhatti (Dera Ghazi Khan)
Farooq Butt (Lahore City)
Farooq Butt (Lahore North Zone Blues)
Farooq Fareed (Muzaffargarh)
Farooq Ghauri (umpire)
Farooq Habib (Sargodha Commissioner's XI)
Farooq Hameed (Lahore, Lahore A, Lahore Greens, Pakistan, Pakistan Education Board, Pakistan International Airlines, Pakistan International Airlines B)
Farooq Hameed (Bahawalpur)
Farooq Hasan (Karachi Blues Under-19s, Karachi Zone II, Karachi Zone II Under-19s)
Farooq Hasan (Pakistan Education Board)
Farooq Hussain (Khairpur Under-19s)
Farooq Iqbal (Faisalabad, Faisalabad Wolves, Water and Power Development Authority)
Farooq Jahangir (selected for Lahore West Zone Blues Under-19s, Service Industries)
Farooq Jalil (Faisalabad Under-19s)
Farooq Jamal (Gujranwala)
Farooq Jan (Federally Administered Tribal Areas, Federally Administered Tribal Areas Under-19s)
Farooq Jan (umpire)
Farooq Kardar (Punjab A)
Farooq Khan (Hazara)
Farooq Khan (Karachi Greens)
Farooq Khan (umpire)
Farooq Khan (Karachi Zone VII Under-19s)
Farooq Khan (selected for Mandi Bahauddin Under-19s)
Farooq Khan (Mandi Bahauddin Under-19s)
Farooq Khan (Peshawar Under-19s)
Farooq Khan (Sahiwal Under-19s)
Farooq Kirmani (Karachi Blues, Karachi Whites, Sind, Sind B)
Farooq Lodhi (Lahore B, Railways, Rawalpindi)
Farooq Mazhar (umpire)
Farooq Mirza (Khairpur, Sind University)
Farooq Murtaza (Dera Ghazi Khan Under-19s)
Farooq Nasar (Bahawalpur Under-19s)
Farooq Niazi (Sargodha)
Farooq Nooruddin (Karachi)
Farooq Qureshi (Lahore B)
Farooq Rasheed (Allied Bank Limited, Karachi)
Farooq Raza (Lahore East Zone Blues, Service Industries)
Farooq Saeed (Gujranwala B Under-19s)
Farooq Saleem (Lahore Ravi)
Farooq Saleh (Baluchistan, Quetta)
Farooq Shaikh (Multan)
Farooq Shaikh (umpire)
Farooq Shehzad (Service Industries)
Farooq Sheikh (umpire)
Farooq Shera (Bahawalpur, Dawood Industries, Punjab, Punjab A, Punjab B, United Bank Limited, Zone B)
Farooq Tawana (Sargodha)
Farooq Yousuf (Kasur)
Farrah Waris (Sialkot Schools Under-17s Women)
Farrukh Aftab (Dera Ghazi Khan Under-19s)
Farrukh Ahmed (Lahore, Lahore A)
Farrukh Ahmed (Hazara)
Farrukh Akbar (Quetta Under-19s)
Farrukh Akhtar (Faisalabad Under-19s, Higher Education Commission)
Farrukh Ali (Public Works Department)
Farrukh Ali (Attock Under-19s)
Farrukh Aziz (Sialkot Under-19s)
Farrukh Bari (Pakistan National Shipping Corporation)
Farrukh Bashir (Mirpur Khas Under-19s)
Farrukh Bashir (Muzaffargarh Under-19s)
Farrukh Bilal (Sargodha Under-19s)
Farrukh Hanif (Chakwal, Chakwal Under-19s)
Farrukh Hayat (Islamabad, Islamabad Leopards)
Farrukh Ilyas (scorer)
Farrukh Iqbal (Rawalpindi)
Farrukh Iqbal (Bhakkar)
Farrukh Iqbal (Rawalpindi B Under-19s)
Farrukh Jabeen (Abbottabad Women)
Farrukh Javed (Sialkot Under-19s)
Farrukh Kamal (Bahawalpur)
Farrukh Khan (Hyderabad, Hyderabad Under-19s)
Farrukh Khan (selected for Mianwali)
Farrukh Khan (Dera Ghazi Khan Under-19s)
Farrukh Khan (Pakistan Eaglets)
Farrukh Khan (Islamabad Under-19s)
Farrukh Khanzada (Hyderabad B Under-19s)
Farrukh Majeed (Sheikhupura)
Farrukh Malik (Lahore Division Under-19s)
Farrukh Manzoor (Faisalabad)
Farrukh Mehmood (Jhelum Under-19s)
Farrukh Mirza (Dacca University)
Farrukh Nawaz (Faisalabad Wolves)
Farrukh Nazir (scorer)
Farrukh Rabbani (Face Fresh)
Farrukh Raza (Pakistan Automobiles Corporation, Sargodha, Water and Power Development Authority)
Farrukh Rizvi (Karachi Blues)
Farrukh Rubbani (Lahore West Zone Blues)
Farrukh Saleem (Bahawalpur)
Farrukh Saleem (Bahawalpur Under-19s)
Farrukh Shafiq (Lahore West Zone Blues, Lahore Whites Under-19s, Pakistan University Grants Commission)
Farrukh Shah (Lahore City, Lahore City Greens, Lahore City Whites)
Farrukh Shehzad (Faisalabad, Faisalabad Wolves, Sargodha, State Bank of Pakistan)
Farrukh Sheikh (Hyderabad Hawks)
Farrukh Sultan (Rawalpindi)
Farrukh Sultan (Narowal, Narowal Under-19s, Sialkot Under-19s)
Farrukh Tirmizi (Pakistan Security Printing Corporation)
Farrukh Younis (Dera Ghazi Khan Under-19s)
Farrukh Zahid (Thatta)
Farrukh Zaman (Muslim Commercial Bank, North West Frontier Province, Pakistan, Peshawar, Punjab, Railways B, Zone D)
Farrukh Zaman (Multan B)
Farrukh Zia (Karachi Zone II Under-19s)
Faruk Ahmed (umpire)
Farukh Akbar (Kalat)
Farukh Bashir (selected for Nawabshah)
Farwa Baber (Lahore Under-19s Women, Pakistan Education Board Women)
Farwa Batool (Faisalabad Under-19s Women, Faisalabad Women)
Faryal Awan (Central Zone Blues Women, Lahore Schools Under-17s Women, Lahore Under-19s Women, Pakistan Universities Women, Punjab Women)
Faryal Shah (Karachi Women)
Farzana (Faisalabad Women)
Farzana Ihsan (Peshawar Women)
Farzana Shafi (Lahore Schools Under-17s Women, Lahore Under-19s Women, Lahore Women)
Farzana Sher
Farzand Ali (Okara)
Farzand Ali (Lahore Division, Lahore Division Under-19s)
Farzand Ali (scorer)
Farzand Shah (Bahawalpur)
Faseeh Rafi (Multan Under-19s)
Faseeh-ur-Rehman (selected for Rahim Yar Khan Under-19s)
Fasehullah (Pishin Under-19s)
Fasial Iqbal (selected for Gilgit Baltistan Under-19s)
Fasihuddin (Baluchistan, Karachi, Karachi B, Karachi University, Karachi Whites, Pakistan Universities, Quetta)
Fasihuddin (Rajanpur Under-19s)
Fateh (Quetta Under-19s)
Fateh Ali (Naseerabad Under-19s)
Fateh Khan (Sialkot Under-16s)
Fateh Mohammad (Makran)
Fateh Sher (Multan Under-19s, Okara Under-19s)
Fatehullah (Lahore East Zone Blues Under-19s)
Fatehullah (selected for Lower Dir Under-19s)
Fatehullah Pir (umpire)
Fatima Ali (Islamabad Women)
Fatima Farooq (Abbottabad Under-19s Women)
Fatima Haroon (Rawalpindi Under-19s Women)
Fatima Ilyas (Wahdat College)
Fatima Iqbal (Islamabad Women, Rawalpindi Women)
Fatima Khalid
Fatima Khan (Aizar School Samnabad)
Fatima Mashaddi (Garrison College)
Fatima Naseer (Kinnard College)
Fatima Qasim (Peshawar Under-19s Women)
Fatima Sana (Hyderabad Under-19s Women)
Fatima Shera (Secondary School)
Fatima Zohra (Rawalpindi Under-19s Women)
Fatir Bokhari (Multan)
Fauz-ul-Azeem (Quetta)
Fawad (Swat Under-19s)
Fawad (Quetta Under-19s)
Fawad (Federally Administered Tribal Areas Under-16s)
Fawad Abbasi (Karachi Zone VI Under-19s)
Fawad Abid (Haripur)
Fawad Afridi (Abbottabad Under-19s, Federally Administered Tribal Areas Under-15s, Federally Administered Tribal Areas Under-19s)
Fawad Ahmed (Mardan Under-19s)
Fawad Ahmed (Kohat Under-19s)
Fawad Ahmed (Lower Dir Under-19s)
Fawad Ahmed (Bahawalnagar Under-19s)
Fawad Akbar (Peshawar, Peshawar Panthers)
Fawad Akbar (Karachi Blues Under-19s)
Fawad Akbar (Swat)
Fawad Akhtar (North West Frontier Province Under-19s)
Fawad Akram (Karachi Zone I, Kohat)
Fawad Alam (Duronto Rajshahi, Karachi Dolphins, Karachi Harbour, Karachi Whites, National Bank of Pakistan, Pakistan, Pakistan Customs, Sind, Sind Dolphins)
Fawad Ali (Khyber Pakhtunkhwa Panthers, Peshawar, Peshawar Panthers)
Fawad Ali (selected for Karachi Zone II Under-19s)
Fawad Ali (Swat Under-19s)
Fawad Ali (Thatta)
Fawad Anjum (Nawabshah, Nawabshah Under-19s)
Fawad Anjum (Abbottabad Under-19s, Dera Ismail Khan, Dera Ismail Khan Under-19s)
Fawad Anwar (Bahawalpur)
Fawad Ashraf (Pakistan Universities)
Fawad Ashraf (Pakistan Air Force)
Fawad Aziz (Mansehra Under-19s)
Fawad Baig (Lahore West Zone Whites)
Fawad Bajwa (Chand Bagh School, Muridke)
Fawad Butt (Jhelum)
Fawad Durrani (Nowshehra Under-19s, Peshawar Under-19s)
Fawad Haider (Azad Jammu and Kashmir)
Fawad Hussain (Karachi Zone II Under-19s)
Fawad Hussain (Pakistan Television, Rawalpindi, Rawalpindi Rams)
Fawad Khan (Abbottabad, Abbottabad Falcons, Abbottabad Rhinos, North West Frontier Province, Peshawar Panthers)
Fawad Khan (Peshawar Under-19s)
Fawad Khan (Karachi Dolphins, Karachi Whites, Karachi Zebras, Pakistan International Airlines)
Fawad Khan (Bannu Under-19s)
Fawad Khan (Mardan)
Fawad Khan (State Bank of Pakistan Under-19s)
Fawad Khan (Charsadda Under-19s)
Fawad Khan (Bannu Under-19s)
Fawad Khan (Kohat Under-19s)
Fawad Khan (Federally Administered Tribal Areas)
Fawad Kiani (Rawalpindi Under-19s)
Fawad Malik (Karachi Whites Under-19s)
Fawad Malook (Abbottabad Falcons)
Fawad Mughal (Gujranwala Under-19s, Sialkot Under-19s)
Fawad Munir (selected for Karachi Zone III)
Fawad Mustafa (Gujranwala)
Fawad Rathore (Azad Jammu and Kashmir Under-19s)
Fawad Saeed (Public Works Department)
Fawad Sattar (Peshawar)
Fawad Shah (Kohat Under-19s)
Fawadullah Khan (Nowshehra Under-19s, Peshawar Under-19s)
Fawad Umar (Quetta Under-16s)
Fawad Usman (Pakistan Universities)
Fawad Younis (Jhelum)
Fawad Yousuf (Thatta, Thatta Under-19s)
Fawad Yousuf (Peshawar Under-23s, Swat Under-19s)
Fawad Zaheer (selected for Haripur Under-19s)
Fawad Zaman (Combined Services)
Fayaz Ahmed (Sukkur Under-19s)
Fayaz Ahmed (selected for Sibi Under-19s)
Fayaz Hussain (Swat Under-19s)
Fayazullah (Charsadda)
Fayyad Baloch (Kalat Under-19s)
Fayyaz (Baluchistan)
Fayyaz Ahmed (Lahore City)
Fayyaz Ahmed (Gujranwala, Service Industries, United Arab Emirates)
Fayyaz Ahmed (Multan)
Fayyaz Ahmed (Hyderabad)
Fayyaz Ahmed (Railways, Railways A)
Fayyaz Ahmed (Rawalpindi)
Fayyaz Ahmed (Federal Areas, Islamabad, Islamabad Leopards, Pakistan Television, Rawalpindi, Rawalpindi Rams)
Fayyaz Ahmed (Lahore, Railways)
Fayyaz Ahmed (Gujranwala)
Fayyaz Ahmed (umpire)
Fayyaz Ahmed (Sibi, Sibi Under-19s)
Fayyaz Ahmed (Federally Administered Tribal Areas Under-19s)
Fayyaz Ahmed (Mandi Bahauddin)
Fayyaz Ahmed (Badin, Badin Under-19s)
Fayyaz Ahmed (Sahiwal Under-19s)
Fayyaz Ahmed (selected for Shikarpur Under-19s, Shikarpur)
Fayyaz Ahmed (Hyderabad Schools)
Fayyaz Ahmed (Hafizabad)
Fayyaz Ahmed (Millat Tractors)
Fayyaz Ahmed (Nawabshah Under-19s)
Fayyaz Ahmed (Larkana Under-19s)
Fayyaz Ahmed (Lower Dir Under-19s)
Fayyaz Ahmed (Mandi Bahauddin Under-19s)
Fayyaz Ahmed (Quetta Under-19s)
Fayyaz Ahmed (Khan Research Laboratories)
Fayyaz Ahmed (Islamabad)
Fayyaz Ahmed (Islamabad Under-19s)
Fayyaz Ahmed (Faisalabad Under-19s)
Fayyaz Ali (Larkana, Larkana Under-19s)
Fayyaz Ali (Peshawar Under-19s, Swabi, Swabi Under-19s)
Fayyaz Ali (Mardan Under-19s)
Fayyaz Ali (Sibi Under-19s)
Fayyaz Anwar (Lahore City, Railways)
Fayyaz Anwar (Khanewal)
Fayyaz Anwar (Multan)
Fayyaz Azeem (Lahore City)
Fayyaz Butt (National Cricket Academy Colts, Pakistan Under-19s, Sialkot, Sialkot Under-16s, Sialkot Under-19s)
Fayyaz Ghauri (Bahawalpur)
Fayyaz Hasan (Sahiwal)
Fayyaz Hashmat (Rest of Punjab)
Fayyaz Hussain (Khairpur Under-19s)
Fayyaz Hussain (Dera Ghazi Khan Under-19s)
Fayyaz Hussain (Dera Ghazi Khan)
Fayyaz Hussain (Khairpur)
Fayyaz Hussain (Bahawalpur Under-19s)
Fayyaz Hussain (Karachi Zone IV Under-19s)
Fayyaz Hussain (selected for Shaheed Benazirabad Under-19s)
Fayyaz Khan (Bahawalpur)
Fayyaz Khan (Charsadda)
Fayyaz Khan (Peshawar B, Peshawar Under-19s)
Fayyaz Malik (Sargodha)
Fayyaz Manzoor (Lahore West Zone Blues Under-19s)
Fayyaz Mohammad (Kasur)
Fayyaz Rasool (Layyah)
Fayyaz Shah (Lahore City)
Fayyaz Shah (Peshawar)
Fayyaz Shah (Defence Housing Authority)
Fayyaz Shazad (selected for Sialkot Under-16s)
Fayyaz Tanvir (selected for Jhang Under-19s)
Fayyazuddin (Abbottabad Schools)
Fayyaz-ul-Hasan (Multan, Multan Tigers)
Fayyaz-ul-Hasan (Sahiwal, Sahiwal Under-19s)
Fayyaz-ul-Hasan (Azad Jammu and Kashmir Under-19s)
Fayyaz Umar (Sibi Under-19s)
Faza Abbas (Quetta Under-19s Women)
Fazal-ur-Rehman (Pishin Under-19s)
Fazal Abbas (Islamabad)
Fazal Abbas (Combined Services)
Fazal Abbas (Hyderabad, Hyderabad Blues)
Fazal Abbas (Dera Ismail Khan, Dera Ismail Khan Under-19s)
Fazal Abbas (Dera Ghazi Khan Under-19s)
Fazal Ahmed (selected for Sargodha Under-19s)
Fazal Ahmed (Buner Under-19s)
Fazal Akbar (Peshawar)
Fazal Amin (Lower Dir)
Fazal Badshah (selected for Lower Dir Under-19s)
Fazal Bashir (Jhang)
Fazal-e-Amin (Charsadda)
Fazal-e-Habib (Peshawar)
Fazal-e-Khaliq (Peshawar Under-19s)
Fazal Elahi (Lower Dir)
Fazal-e-Moula (Charsadda)
Fazal-e-Subhan (Pakistan International Airlines)
Fazal Farid (Bahawalnagar Under-19s, Multan Under-19s)
Fazal Ghaffar (Swat)
Fazal Ghani (Quetta Under-16s, Quetta Under-19s)
Fazal Haider (Nawabshah Under-19s, Shaheed Benazirabad)
Fazal Haq (selected for Mansehra Under-19s)
Fazal Hayat (Lower Dir)
Fazal Hussain (Faisalabad)
Fazal Hussain (Malakand)
Fazal Jilani (East Zone)
Fazal Karim (North West Frontier Province, North West Frontier Province, Peshawar)
Fazal Khaliq (Federally Administered Tribal Areas)
Fazal Mahmood (Lahore, Marylebone Cricket Club, Northern India, Pakistan, Punjab)
Fazal Mahmood (selected for Kohat Under-19s)
Fazal Manan (Upper Dir, Upper Dir Under-19s)
Fazal Manan (Abbottabad Under-19s, Swabi, Swabi Under-19s)
Fazal Matin (Dera Ismail Khan)
Fazal Mohammad (Higher Education Commission, Karachi Under-19s, Karachi Zone I Under-19s, Pakistan Under-15s)
Fazal Mumtaz (Charsadda Under-19s)
Fazal Nawab (Swabi Under-19s)
Fazal Qadim (selected for Tank Under-19s)
Fazal Rahim (North West Frontier Province, North West Frontier Province, Peshawar)
Fazal Rahman (selected for Kurram Agency Under-19s)
Fazal Ranjha (Faisalabad Under-19s, Sargodha Under-19s)
Fazal Rasheed (Peshawar)
Fazal Rehman (Loralai Under-19s)
Fazal Sardar (Rahim Yar Khan Under-19s)
Fazal Shamzaee (Karachi Zone VII Under-19s)
Fazal Subhan (Karachi Blues, Karachi Dolphins, Karachi Whites, Karachi Zebras)
Fazal Subhan (selected for Swat Under-19s)
Fazal Subhan (Abbottabad Under-19s, Mardan Under-19s)
Fazal Tahir (selected for Swabi Under-19s)
Fazalullah (Nowshehra)
Fazalullah (Charsadda Under-19s)
Fazal-ur-Rehman (Lahore, Pakistan, Pakistan Universities, Punjab, Punjab A, Punjab University)
Fazal-ur-Rehman (Rawalpindi)
Fazal-ur-Rehman (Hyderabad)
Fazal-ur-Rehman (umpire)
Fazal-ur-Rehman (Mianwali)
Fazal-ur-Rehman (Mardan Under-19s)
Fazal-ur-Rehman (Kohat)
Fazal-ur-Rehman (Federally Administered Tribal Areas Under-19s)
Fazal Wahab (Swat)
Fazeel Ahmed (Islamabad)
K Fazih (Lahore Education Board)
Fazila Akhlaq (Federal Capital Women, Islamabad Under-19s Women, Islamabad Women)
Fazila Ikhlaq (Islamabad Under-19s Women)
Fazil Hussain (Chakwal)
Fazil Saeed (Hyderabad, Hyderabad Education Board)
Fazl-e-Akbar (Agriculture Development Bank of Pakistan, North West Frontier Province, Pakistan, Pakistan Customs, Pakistan International Airlines, Pakistan Reserves, Peshawar, Peshawar Panthers)
Fazl-e-Hadi (Swabi, Swabi Under-19s)
Fazl-e-Khaliq (Peshawar Under-19s)
Fazl-e-Rabbi (Abbottabad, Abbottabad Falcons, Rawalpindi)
Fazl-e-Rabbi (Swat, Swat Under-19s)
Fehmida (Quetta Women)
Ferdous Hassan (Karachi Whites Under-19s, Karachi Zone VII Under-19s)
M Fernandes (umpire)
P Fernandes (Karachi Schools)
PP Fernandes (Sind, Sind, The Rest)
Feroz Ali (Nawabshah Under-19s)
Feroz Baloch (Sibi)
Feroz Butt (Karachi)
Feroze Ahmed (Sukkur, Sukkur Under-19s)
Feroze Ahmed (selected for Khairpur Under-19s)
Feroz Haider (selected for Sheikhupura Under-19s)
Feroz Hussain (Hyderabad)
Feroz Kardar (Punjab B)
Feroz Khan (Quetta, Quetta Under-19s)
Feroz Khan (Kalat)
Feroz Khan (Bhakkar Under-19s)
Feroz Mehdi (Pakistan International Airlines)
Feroz Mushtaq (Multan)
Feroz Mushtaq (Bahawalpur Under-19s)
Feroz Najamuddin (Allied Bank Limited, Karachi, Karachi A, Karachi B, Karachi Blues, Karachi Greens, Karachi Whites, Sind, Sind A)
Feroz Soomro (selected for State Bank of Pakistan)
M Fey (scorer)
Fiaz Ahmed (Mirpur Khas)
Fiaz Ahmed (Faisalabad)
Fiaz Ahmed (selected for Mandi Bahauddin)
Fiaz Ahmed (Kalat Under-19s)
Fiazan Ishaq (selected for Karachi Zone V Under-19s)
Fiaz Gul (selected for Karachi Zone V)
Fiaz Hussain (Mianwali Under-19s)
Fiaz Hussain (Shaheed Benazirabad Under-19s)
Fida Ahmed (Kalat Under-19s)
Fida Ahmed jun (Turbat Under-19s)
Fida Ahmed sen (Turbat, Turbat Under-19s)
Fida Hussain (Faisalabad, Water and Power Development Authority)
Fida Hussain (Rawalpindi, Rawalpindi and Peshawar, Rawalpindi Blues, Rawalpindi Greens)
Fida Hussain (umpire)
Fida Hussain (Rajanpur Under-19s)
Fida Hussain (Dera Ghazi Khan Under-19s)
Fida Hussain (Shikarpur Under-19s)
Fida Hussain (Larkana Under-19s)
Fida Hussain (Khairpur Under-19s)
Fida Khan (Karachi Whites, Lahore B, Public Works Department)
Fida Mannan (Abbottabad)
Fida Mohammad (Killa Abdullah)
Fida Mohammad (selected for Loralai Under-19s)
Fida Mohammad (selected for Mianwali Under-19s)
Fida-ur-Rehman (Pakistan Navy)
Fida-ur-Rehman (Nowshehra, Nowshehra Under-19s)
Filza Zaman (Gulberg College)
Firasat Hussain (Railways, Rajputana, United Provinces)
Firdaus Gul (Lahore B)
Firdaus Khan (Peshawar Under-19s)
Firdaus Zulfiqar (Karachi Blues, Karachi Whites)
Firdaus Zulfiqar (Khairpur)
Firdos Khan (Mardan, Mardan Under-19s)
Firdous Hasan (selected for Karachi Zone VII Under-19s)
Fiza (Garrison College)
Fiza Abid (Islamabad Women)
Fiza Khan (Montgomery District XI, Multan, Pakistan International Airlines, Punjab University, Rawalpindi, Rawalpindi and Peshawar, Sargodha)
Fouzan Majeed (Sargodha)
Fouzia (Apwa College)
Fouzia Malik (Rawalpindi Women)
Fouzia Manzoor (Multan Women)
Fozan Wasik (Dera Ghazi Khan Under-19s)
Fozia Afzal (Ayesha Degree College)
Fozia Ikram (Kinnard College)
Fozia Iqbal (Bahawalpur Under-19s Women)
Fozia Yaseen (Gulberg College)
Fozia Yousuf (Islamia College)
Fareed-ud-din (Quetta Under-19s)
Fraz Ahmed (Pakistan Navy)
Fraz Haider (Chakwal Under-19s)
Fraz Jaferi (Lahore East Zone Whites Under-19s)
Funjan Ahmed (Sibi Under-19s)
Furhad Yaqubian (East Pakistan Railways)
Furqan Ashraf (Faisalabad Schools)
Furqan Ashraf (Faisalabad Under-19s)
Furqan Azeem (Hyderabad, Hyderabad Hawks)
Furqan Bin Hussain (Hyderabad Schools)
Furqan Butt (Lahore Blues)
Furqan Farooq (Sukkur, Sukkur Under-19s)
Furqan Habib (Jhelum)
Furqan Haider (Karachi Blues Under-19s, Karachi Whites Under-19s)
Furqan Hamid (Bahawalpur Under-19s, Rahim Yar Khan Under-19s)
Furqan Khalil (Dollar East Exchange Company Limited, Karachi Zone III Under-19s)
Furqan Liaqat (Muzaffargarh)
Furqanullah (State Bank of Pakistan)
Furqan-ur-Rehman (Hyderabad Under-19s)

 

 

 

 

This page was created by the CricketArchive Oracles



LATEST SCORES

CURRENT EVENTS

View all Current Events CLICK HERE






We would like to thank all our contributors. Click here to see how to you can help.
Copyright © 2003-2014 CricketArchive