CricketArchive

Pakistan Players (F)

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

Farhan (Bannu Under-19s)
Farhan (Bannu Under-19s)
Farhan Abbas (Rajanpur Under-19s)
Farhan Abbas (Bahawalpur Under-19s)
Farhan Abbasi (Multan)
Farhan Adil (Allied Bank Limited, Habib Bank Limited, Karachi, Karachi Blues, Karachi Urban, Karachi Whites, Karachi Zebras, Pakistan, Pakistan Customs)
Farhan Aftab (Faisalabad)
Farhan Afzal (Kohat Under-19s)
Farhan Ahmed (Lahore West Zone Whites Under-19s, Railways)
Farhan Ahmed (Bahawalpur Under-19s, Multan Under-19s)
Farhan Ahmed (Karachi Zone III Under-19s)
Farhan Ahmed (Gujrat Under-19s)
Farhan Ahmed (Hafizabad, Hafizabad Under-19s)
Farhan Ahmed (Shikarpur Under-19s)
Farhan Alam (Lahore North Zone Blues, Lahore North Zone Blues Under-19s, Lahore North Zone Whites Under-19s, Lahore Ravi Under-19s)
Farhan Ali (Pakistan Navy, Shikarpur Under-19s)
Farhan Ali (Pakistan Education Board, Sanghar Under-19s)
Farhan Ali (Dadu Under-19s)
Farhan Ali (Sukkur Under-19s)
Farhan Ali (Rajanpur Under-19s)
Farhan Ali (Lahore East Zone Blues Under-19s)
Farhan Ali (Dera Ghazi Khan Under-19s)
Farhan Ali (Face Fresh)
Farhan Ali (Mirpur Khas Under-19s)
Farhan Ali (Sukkur Under-19s)
Farhan Amanat (Lahore West Zone Blues Under-19s)
Farhana Naz (Peshawar Under-19s Women)
Farhan Anwar (Karachi Schools, Karachi Whites Under-19s, Karachi Zone I Under-19s)
Farhan Arif (selected for Pak Saudi International)
Farhan Arshad (Islamabad Schools)
Farhan Arshad (selected for Rawalpindi Under-19s)
Farhan Asghar (Lahore City, Lahore Lions, Lahore Ravi, Service Industries, Sui Northern Gas Pipelines Limited, United Bank Limited)
Farhan Ashraf (Lahore East Zone Blues, Lahore East Zone Blues Under-19s, Lahore East Zone Whites, Service Industries)
Farhan Ashraf (Mansehra Under-19s)
Farhan Asif (selected for Kasur Under-19s)
Farhan Aslam (Gujrat Under-19s)
Farhan Atiq (Gujrat)
Farhana Yasmeen (Rawalpindi Schools Under-17s Women)
Farhan Ayub (Hyderabad, Hyderabad Hawks, Pakistan Customs, Sind, Sind Dolphins)
Farhan Bashir (Multan Under-19s)
Farhan Bashir (Abbottabad Under-19s, Upper Dir Under-19s)
Farhan Bhatti (Bahawalpur Under-19s)
Farhan Channa (Karachi Zone VII Under-19s)
Farhan Farooqi (Gujranwala Under-19s)
Farhan Ghafoor (Jhelum)
Farhan Ghani (Sukkur Under-19s)
Farhan Ghauri (Khanewal Under-19s)
Farhan Habib (Peshawar Under-19s)
Farhan Hameed (Multan, Multan Under-19s)
Farhan Hameed (Sheikhupura Under-19s)
Farhan Hasan (Karachi Zone IV Under-19s, Karachi Zone VI Under-19s)
Farhan Hasnain (selected for Bahawalpur Under-19s)
Farhan Hassan (selected for Karachi Zone VI Under-19s)
Farhan Hussain (Peshawar Under-16s)
Farhan Hussain (Mamond Agency)
Farhan Inam (City School, Sialkot)
Farhan Iqbal (Habib Bank Limited, Karachi Blues, Karachi Harbour, Karachi Port Trust, Karachi Whites, Karachi Zebras)
Farhan Iqbal (Lahore North Zone Blues Under-19s)
Farhan Islam (Dadu Under-19s)
Farhan Ismail (Thatta, Thatta Under-19s)
Farhan Javed (Jhelum Under-19s)
Farhan Khalid (Swabi Under-19s)
Farhan Khaliq (Bhakkar, Bhakkar Under-19s)
Farhan Khan (Lahore Eagles)
Farhan Khan (Nowshehra Under-19s)
Farhan Khan (Thatta, Thatta Under-19s)
Farhan Khan (Lahore Eagles, Lahore Lions, State Bank of Pakistan)
Farhan Khan (Quetta, Quetta Bears)
Farhan Khan (Rawalpindi Under-19s, Rawalpindi Under-23s)
Farhan Khan (Haripur Under-19s)
Farhan Khan (Buner Under-19s)
Farhan Khan (Nowshehra)
Farhan Khan (Brighto Paints)
Farhan Malik (Narowal, Narowal Under-19s)
Farhan Malik (Hyderabad)
Farhan Manzoor (selected for Hafizabad Under-19s)
Farhan Manzoor (Narowal, Narowal Under-19s)
Farhan Manzoor (Narowal)
Farhan Maroof (Poonch Under-19s)
Farhan Masood (Al-Mughal Education System)
Farhan Masood (Lahore East Zone Blues Under-19s)
Farhan Naseeb (selected for Karachi Zone III Under-19s)
Farhan Naseer (Dera Ghazi Khan Under-19s)
Farhan Naseer (Lahore North Zone Blues, Lahore North Zone Whites)
Farhan Naseer (selected for Lahore North Zone Whites Under-19s)
Farhan Nawaz (Karachi Whites Under-19s)
Farhan Nazar (Lahore Lions, Lahore Ravi)
Farhan Nazir (Punjab Text Book Board)
Farhan Nisar (Karachi Zone VII Under-19s)
Farhan Pervez (Dera Ghazi Khan Under-19s, Multan Under-19s, Multan Under-23s)
Farhan Qadir (Karachi Whites Under-19s)
Farhan Qureshi (selected for Mirpur Khas Under-19s)
Farhan Qureshi (Multan Under-19s)
Farhan Rafiq (Dera Ghazi Khan, Dera Ghazi Khan Under-19s)
Farhan Rafiq (Karachi Harbour Under-19s, Karachi Urban Under-19s, Karachi Zone II, Karachi Zone II Under-19s)
Farhan Rafiq (Milli Foundation School System)
Farhan Rafiq (Sahiwal Under-19s)
Farhan Rasheed (Lahore Blues, Lahore Ravi, Lahore Whites, Water and Power Development Authority)
Farhan Rasheed
Farhan Rasool (Sukkur Under-19s)
Farhan Rasool (Sukkur)
Farhan Rasool (Rajanpur)
Farhan Raza (Multan)
Farhan Saeed (Karachi Whites Under-19s)
Farhan Saleem (Vehari Under-19s)
Farhan Sarfraz (Multan Under-16s, Vehari Under-19s)
Farhan Shabir (Faisalabad Under-16s, Faisalabad Under-19s, Jhang Under-19s)
Farhan Shafiq (Lahore Under-16s)
Farhan Shafiq (Rawalpindi Under-16s)
Farhan Shah (Northern Areas Under-19s)
Farhan Shah (Fahad Academy)
Farhan Shehzad (Kohat Under-19s)
Farhan Sultan (Chakwal Under-19s)
Farhan Ullah (selected for Peshawar Under-19s)
Farhan Usman (Abbottabad, Lahore North Zone Whites)
Farhan Usman (Lahore North Zone Blues)
Farhan Zafar (Multan Under-19s, Sahiwal Under-19s)
Farhan Zafar (Islamabad Central Zone Under-19s)
Farhan Zahid (Karachi Greens Under-19s)
Farhan Zaman (Sukkur Under-19s)
Farhan Zaman (Multan B Under-19s)
Farhat Abbas (Pakistan Customs, Public Works Department)
Farhat Abbas (Chakwal)
Farhat Abbas (Chakwal Under-19s)
Farhat Abbas (Chakwal, Chakwal Under-19s)
Farhat Alam (Pakistan Universities)
Farhat Alam (Rajshahi)
Farhat Ali (Multan)
Farhat Ali (Multan)
Farhat Hameed (Dera Ghazi Khan Under-19s)
Farhat Hussain (Islamabad, State Bank of Pakistan)
Farhat Javed (Lahore City, Lahore Municipal Corporation, Pakistan Customs)
Farhat Masood (Gujranwala, Zone C)
Farhat Qazi (Quetta Under-19s)
Farhatullah (Lahore North Zone Blues, Lahore North Zone Blues Under-19s)
Farhatullah (Sibi, Sibi Under-19s)
Farhat Zakir (Quetta Women)
Farheen Naz (Hyderabad Women)
Farid Ali (Sukkur Under-19s)
Farid Khan (Zaman Park Wanderers)
Farid Khan (Badin)
Faridoon Khan (Peshawar, Zone D)
Faridoon Khan (Nowshehra Under-19s)
Farid Shahzad (Chakwal Under-19s)
Faridullah (Peshawar Under-15s)
Farink Ali Shah (Gujranwala Under-19s)
Farjad Nadeem (Bahawalnagar Under-19s)
Farjam Ali (Karachi Greens Under-19s, Karachi Whites Under-19s, Pakistan Universities)
Farkhanda Younis (Sialkot Women)
Farman Ali (Karachi Whites)
Farman Ali (selected for Jacobabad Under-19s)
Farman Ali
Farman Ali
Farman Ali (Sukkur Under-19s)
Farman Ali (Khairpur)
Farman Ali (Lahore West Zone Blues Under-19s, Lahore West Zone Whites Under-19s)
Farman Ali (Dadu Under-19s, Hyderabad Under-19s)
Farman Ali (Vehari Under-19s)
Farman Ali (Larkana Under-19s)
Farman Ellahi (selected for Lahore West Zone Blues)
Farman Iqbal (Lower Dir Under-19s)
Farman Khan (umpire)
Farman Khan (New Standard Grammar School)
Farman Shah (Dewan Farooq Motor Limited, Karachi Blues, Karachi Zone IV, Pakistan Navy)
Farmanullah (Kohat)
Farmanullah (Bannu, Bannu Under-19s)
Farmanullah (Karachi Zone V Under-19s)
Farmanullah (Lower Dir Under-19s)
Farmanullah (Charsadda)
Farmanullah (Lower Dir)
Farmanullah (Mardan Under-19s)
Farmanullah (Tank, Tank Under-19s)
Farmanullah (Upper Dir Under-19s)
Farmanullah (Charsadda Under-19s, Peshawar Under-15s)
Farmanullah (Federally Administered Tribal Areas)
Farmanullah Khan (Islamabad North Zone, Islamabad North Zone Under-19s, Islamabad Under-19s)
S Farooq (scorer)
Farooq Afridi (Abbottabad Rhinos)
Farooq Ahmed (Combined Services, Punjab A)
Farooq Ahmed (East Pakistan, East Pakistan Whites)
Farooq Ahmed (Sargodha)
Farooq Ahmed (Nawabshah)
Farooq Ahmed (Mandi Bahauddin Under-19s)
Farooq Ahmed (Kalat Under-19s)
Farooq Ahmed (Rajanpur Under-19s)
Farooq Ahmed (Turbat Under-19s)
Farooq Ahmed (umpire)
Farooq Ahmed (Abbottabad)
Farooq Ahmed (Mandi Bahauddin)
Farooq Ahmed (selected for Higher Education Commission)
Farooq Ahmed (Bahawalpur Under-19s)
Farooq Ahmed (Dera Ghazi Khan Under-19s)
Farooq Ahmed (Sukkur)
Farooq Ahmed (Pakistan Security Printing Corporation)
Farooq Ahmed (Jacobabad Under-19s)
Farooq Ahmed (Sibi)
Farooq Ahmed (Mamond Agency, Mamond Agency Under-19s)
Farooq Ali (Hyderabad Schools)
Farooq Ali (Karachi Zone V Under-19s)
Farooq Ali Khan (umpire)
Farooq Anwar (Faisalabad)
Farooq Anwar (selected for Lahore Under-15s)
Farooq Awan (Gujranwala)
Farooq Azam (Mianwali Under-19s)
Farooq Azeem (Oxford University, Pakistan Universities, Punjab University)
Farooq Babar (Faisalabad, Faisalabad Under-19s)
Farooq Baig (North West Frontier Province, Peshawar, Railways B)
Farooq Bajwa (umpire)
Farooq Bengali (Karachi B, Karachi University)
Farooq Bhatti (Servis Industries)
Farooq Bhatti (Lahore North Zone Blues Under-19s)
Farooq Bhatti (Rajanpur)
Farooq Bhatti (Dera Ghazi Khan)
Farooq Butt (Lahore City)
Farooq Butt (Lahore North Zone Blues)
Farooq Fareed (Muzaffargarh)
Farooq Fareed (Muzaffargarh)
Farooq Ghauri (umpire)
Farooq Habib (Sargodha Commissioner's XI)
Farooq Hameed (Lahore, Lahore A, Lahore Greens, Pakistan, Pakistan Education Board, Pakistan International Airlines, Pakistan International Airlines B)
Farooq Hameed (Bahawalpur)
Farooq Hasan (Karachi Blues Under-19s, Karachi Zone II, Karachi Zone II Under-19s, Karachi Zone III)
Farooq Hasan (Pakistan Education Board)
Farooq Hussain (Khairpur Under-19s)
Farooq Iqbal (Faisalabad, Faisalabad Wolves, Water and Power Development Authority)
Farooq Jahangir (selected for Lahore West Zone Blues Under-19s, Service Industries)
Farooq Jalil (Faisalabad Under-19s)
Farooq Jamal (Gujranwala)
Farooq Jan (Federally Administered Tribal Areas, Federally Administered Tribal Areas Under-19s)
Farooq Jan (umpire)
Farooq Kardar (Punjab A)
Farooq Khan (Hazara)
Farooq Khan (Karachi Greens)
Farooq Khan (umpire)
Farooq Khan (Karachi Zone VII Under-19s)
Farooq Khan (selected for Mandi Bahauddin Under-19s)
Farooq Khan (Mandi Bahauddin Under-19s)
Farooq Khan (Peshawar Under-19s)
Farooq Khan (Sahiwal Under-19s)
Farooq Khan (Peshawar Under-19s)
Farooq Kirmani (Karachi Blues, Karachi Whites, Sind, Sind B)
Farooq Lodhi (Lahore B, Railways, Rawalpindi)
Farooq Mazhar (umpire)
Farooq Mirza (Khairpur, Sind University)
Farooq Murtaza (Dera Ghazi Khan Under-19s)
Farooq Nasar (Bahawalpur Under-19s)
Farooq Niazi (Sargodha)
Farooq Nooruddin (Karachi)
Farooq Qureshi (Lahore B)
Farooq Rasheed (Allied Bank Limited, Karachi)
Farooq Raza (Lahore East Zone Blues, Service Industries)
Farooq Saeed (Gujranwala B Under-19s)
Farooq Saleem (Lahore Ravi)
Farooq Saleh (Baluchistan, Quetta)
Farooq Shah (South Waziristan Under-19s)
Farooq Shaikh (Multan)
Farooq Shaikh (umpire)
Farooq Shehzad (Service Industries)
Farooq Sheikh (umpire)
Farooq Shera (Bahawalpur, Dawood Industries, Punjab, Punjab A, Punjab B, United Bank Limited, Zone B)
Farooq Tawana (Sargodha)
Farooq Yousuf (Kasur)
Farrah Waris (Sialkot Schools Under-17s Women)
Farrukh Aftab (Dera Ghazi Khan Under-19s)
Farrukh Ahmed (Lahore, Lahore A)
Farrukh Ahmed (Hazara)
Farrukh Akbar (Quetta Under-19s)
Farrukh Akhtar (Faisalabad Under-19s, Higher Education Commission)
Farrukh Ali (Public Works Department)
Farrukh Ali (Attock Under-19s)
Farrukh Azeem (Mandi Bahauddin Under-19s)
Farrukh Aziz (Sialkot Under-19s)
Farrukh Bari (Pakistan National Shipping Corporation)
Farrukh Bashir (Mirpur Khas Under-19s)
Farrukh Bashir (Muzaffargarh Under-19s)
Farrukh Bilal (Sargodha Under-19s)
Farrukh Hanif (Chakwal, Chakwal Under-19s)
Farrukh Hayat (Islamabad, Islamabad Leopards)
Farrukh Hayat (Islamabad Central Zone)
Farrukh Ilyas (scorer)
Farrukh Iqbal (Rawalpindi)
Farrukh Iqbal (Bhakkar)
Farrukh Iqbal (Rawalpindi B Under-19s)
Farrukh Jabeen (Abbottabad Women)
Farrukh Javed (Sialkot Under-19s)
Farrukh Kamal (Bahawalpur)
Farrukh Khan (Hyderabad, Hyderabad Under-19s)
Farrukh Khan (selected for Mianwali)
Farrukh Khan (Dera Ghazi Khan Under-19s)
Farrukh Khan (Pakistan Eaglets)
Farrukh Khan (Islamabad Under-19s)
Farrukh Khanzada (Hyderabad B Under-19s)
Farrukh Majeed (Sheikhupura)
Farrukh Malik (Lahore Division Under-19s)
Farrukh Manzoor (Faisalabad)
Farrukh Mehmood (Jhelum, Jhelum Under-19s)
Farrukh Mirza (Dacca University)
Farrukh Nawaz (Faisalabad Wolves)
Farrukh Nawaz (Jhang)
Farrukh Nazir (scorer)
Farrukh Rabbani (Face Fresh)
Farrukh Raza (Pakistan Automobiles Corporation, Sargodha, Water and Power Development Authority)
Farrukh Rizvi (Karachi Blues, Karachi Zebras)
Farrukh Rubbani (Lahore West Zone Blues)
Farrukh Saleem (Bahawalpur)
Farrukh Saleem (Bahawalpur Under-19s)
Farrukh Shafiq (Lahore West Zone Blues, Lahore Whites Under-19s, Pakistan University Grants Commission)
Farrukh Shah (Lahore City, Lahore City Greens, Lahore City Whites)
Farrukh Shehzad (Faisalabad, Faisalabad Wolves, Sargodha, State Bank of Pakistan)
Farrukh Sheikh (Hyderabad Hawks)
Farrukh Sultan (Rawalpindi)
Farrukh Sultan (Narowal, Narowal Under-19s, Sialkot Under-19s)
Farrukh Tirmizi (Pakistan Security Printing Corporation)
Farrukh Waqas (Sialkot Under-16s)
Farrukh Younis (Dera Ghazi Khan Under-19s)
Farrukh Zahid (Thatta)
Farrukh Zaman (Muslim Commercial Bank, North West Frontier Province, Pakistan, Peshawar, Punjab, Railways B, Zone D)
Farrukh Zaman (Multan B)
Farrukh Zia (Karachi Zone II Under-19s)
Faruk Ahmed (umpire)
Farukh Akbar (Kalat)
Farukh Bashir (selected for Nawabshah)
Farwa Baber (Lahore Under-19s Women, Pakistan Education Board Women)
Farwa Batool (Faisalabad Under-19s Women, Faisalabad Under-21s Women, Faisalabad Women)
Faryal Awan (Central Zone Blues Women, Lahore Schools Under-17s Women, Lahore Under-19s Women, Pakistan Universities Women, Punjab Women)
Faryal Shah (Karachi Women)
Farzana (Faisalabad Women)
Farzana Ihsan (Peshawar Women)
Farzana Shafi (Lahore Schools Under-17s Women, Lahore Under-19s Women, Lahore Women)
Farzana Sher
Farzand Ali (Okara)
Farzand Ali (Lahore Division, Lahore Division Under-19s)
Farzand Ali (scorer)
Farzand Shah (Bahawalpur)
Faseeh Rafi (Multan Under-19s)
Faseeh-ur-Rehman (selected for Rahim Yar Khan Under-19s)
Fasehullah (Pishin Under-19s)
Fasial Iqbal (selected for Gilgit Baltistan Under-19s)
Fasihuddin (Baluchistan, Karachi, Karachi B, Karachi University, Karachi Whites, Pakistan Universities, Quetta)
Fasihuddin (Rajanpur Under-19s)
Fateh (Quetta Under-19s)
Fateh Ali (Naseerabad Under-19s)
Fateh Ali (Dera Ghazi Khan Under-19s)
Fateh Khan (Sialkot Under-16s)
Fateh Khan (Sheikhupura Under-19s)
Fateh Mohammad (Makran)
Fateh Sher (Multan Under-19s, Okara Under-19s)
Fatehullah (Lahore East Zone Blues Under-19s)
Fatehullah (selected for Lower Dir Under-19s)
Fateh Ullah (Lower Dir, Lower Dir Under-19s)
Fatehullah (Dera Ismail Khan Under-19s)
Fatehullah Pir (umpire)
Fatima Ali (Islamabad Women)
Fatima Farooq (Abbottabad Under-19s Women)
Fatima Haroon (Rawalpindi Under-19s Women)
Fatima Ilyas (Wahdat College)
Fatima Iqbal (Islamabad Women, Rawalpindi Women)
Fatima Khalid
Fatima Khan (Aizar School Samnabad)
Fatima Mashaddi (Garrison College)
Fatima Naseer (Kinnard College)
Fatima Qasim (Peshawar Under-19s Women)
Fatima Sana (Hyderabad Under-19s Women)
Fatima Sana (Karachi Women)
Fatima Shera (Secondary School)
Fatima Zohra (Rawalpindi Under-19s Women, Rawalpindi Under-21s Women, Rawalpindi Women)
Fatir Bokhari (Multan)
Fauz-ul-Azeem (Quetta)
FR Favil (scorer)
Fawad (Swat Under-19s)
Fawad (Quetta Under-19s)
Fawad (Federally Administered Tribal Areas Under-16s)
Fawad Abbasi (Karachi Zone I Under-19s, Karachi Zone VI Under-19s)
Fawad Abid (Haripur)
Fawad Afridi (Abbottabad Under-19s, Federally Administered Tribal Areas Under-15s, Federally Administered Tribal Areas Under-19s)
Fawad Ahmad (Lower Dir Under-19s)
Fawad Ahmed (Abbottabad, Australia, Melbourne Renegades, Pakistan Customs, Victoria)
Fawad Ahmed (Mardan Under-19s)
Fawad Ahmed (Kohat Under-19s)
Fawad Ahmed (Lower Dir Under-19s)
Fawad Ahmed (Bahawalnagar Under-19s)
Fawad Ahmed (Bahawalpur Under-19s)
Fawad Akbar (Peshawar, Peshawar Panthers)
Fawad Akbar (Karachi Blues Under-19s)
Fawad Akbar (Swat)
Fawad Akhtar (North West Frontier Province Under-19s)
Fawad Akram (Karachi Zone I, Kohat)
Fawad Akram (Karachi Zone I)
Fawad Akram Afridi
Fawad Alam (Duronto Rajshahi, Karachi Dolphins, Karachi Harbour, Karachi Whites, National Bank of Pakistan, Pakistan, Pakistan Customs, Sind, Sind Dolphins, Sindh Knights)
Fawad Ali (Khyber Pakhtunkhwa Panthers, Peshawar, Peshawar Panthers)
Fawad Ali (selected for Karachi Zone II Under-19s)
Fawad Ali (Swat Under-19s)
Fawad Ali (Thatta)
Fawad Ali (Buner, Buner Under-19s)
Fawad Ali (Islamabad West Zone)
Fawad Ali (Kurram Agency Under-19s)
Fawad Anjum (Nawabshah, Nawabshah Under-19s)
Fawad Anjum (Abbottabad Under-19s, Dera Ismail Khan, Dera Ismail Khan Under-19s)
Fawad Anwar (Bahawalpur)
Fawad Ashraf (Pakistan Universities)
Fawad Ashraf (Pakistan Air Force)
Fawad Aziz (Mansehra Under-19s)
Fawad Baig (Lahore West Zone Whites)
Fawad Bajwa (Chand Bagh School, Muridke)
Fawad Butt (Jhelum)
Fawad Durrani (Nowshehra, Nowshehra Under-19s, Peshawar Under-19s)
Fawad Haider (Azad Jammu and Kashmir)
Fawad Hussain (Karachi Zone II Under-19s)
Fawad Hussain (Pakistan Television, Rawalpindi, Rawalpindi Rams)
Fawad Khan (Abbottabad, Abbottabad Falcons, Abbottabad Rhinos, North West Frontier Province, Peshawar Panthers)
Fawad Khan (Peshawar Under-19s)
Fawad Khan (Karachi Dolphins, Karachi Whites, Karachi Zebras, Pakistan International Airlines)
Fawad Khan (Bannu Under-19s)
Fawad Khan (Mardan)
Fawad Khan (State Bank of Pakistan Under-19s)
Fawad Khan (Charsadda Under-19s)
Fawad Khan (Bannu Under-19s)
Fawad Khan (Kohat Under-19s)
Fawad Khan (Federally Administered Tribal Areas)
Fawad Khan (Pakistan Navy)
Fawad Khan (Khyber Agency Under-19s)
Fawad Kiani (Rawalpindi Under-19s)
Fawad Malik (Karachi Whites Under-19s)
Fawad Malook (Abbottabad Falcons)
Fawad Malook (Mardan)
Fawad Mughal (Gujranwala Under-19s, Sialkot Under-19s)
Fawad Munir (selected for Karachi Zone III)
Fawad Mustafa (Gujranwala)
Fawad Rathore (Azad Jammu and Kashmir Under-19s)
Fawad Razzaq (Lower Dir Under-19s)
Fawad Saeed (Public Works Department)
Fawad Sattar (Peshawar)
Fawad Shah (Kohat Under-19s)
Fawadullah (Upper Dir Under-19s)
Fawadullah Khan (Nowshehra Under-19s, Peshawar Under-19s)
Fawad Ullah Khan (Peshawar, Peshawar Under-19s)
Fawad Umar (Quetta Under-16s)
Fawad Usman (Pakistan Universities)
Fawad Younis (Jhelum)
Fawad Yousuf (Thatta, Thatta Under-19s)
Fawad Yousuf (Peshawar Under-23s, Swat Under-19s)
Fawad Zaheer (selected for Haripur Under-19s)
Fawad Zaman (Combined Services)
Fayaz (Badin Under-19s)
Fayaz Ahmed (Sukkur Under-19s)
Fayaz Ahmed (selected for Sibi Under-19s)
Fayaz Hussain (Swat Under-19s)
Fayazullah (Charsadda)
Fayyad Baloch (Kalat Under-19s)
Fayyaz (Baluchistan)
Fayyaz (Sibi Under-19s)
M Fayyaz (Pakistan Blind)
Fayyaz Ahmed (Lahore City)
Fayyaz Ahmed (Gujranwala, Service Industries, United Arab Emirates)
Fayyaz Ahmed (Multan)
Fayyaz Ahmed (Hyderabad)
Fayyaz Ahmed (Railways, Railways A)
Fayyaz Ahmed (Rawalpindi)
Fayyaz Ahmed (Federal Areas, Islamabad, Islamabad Leopards, Pakistan Television, Rawalpindi, Rawalpindi Rams)
Fayyaz Ahmed (Lahore, Railways)
Fayyaz Ahmed (Gujranwala)
Fayyaz Ahmed (umpire)
Fayyaz Ahmed (Sibi, Sibi Under-19s)
Fayyaz Ahmed (Federally Administered Tribal Areas Under-19s)
Fayyaz Ahmed (Mandi Bahauddin)
Fayyaz Ahmed (Badin, Badin Under-19s)
Fayyaz Ahmed (Sahiwal Under-19s)
Fayyaz Ahmed (selected for Shikarpur Under-19s, Shikarpur)
Fayyaz Ahmed (Hyderabad Schools)
Fayyaz Ahmed (Hafizabad)
Fayyaz Ahmed (Millat Tractors)
Fayyaz Ahmed (Nawabshah Under-19s)
Fayyaz Ahmed (Larkana Under-19s)
Fayyaz Ahmed (Lower Dir Under-19s)
Fayyaz Ahmed (Mandi Bahauddin Under-19s)
Fayyaz Ahmed (Quetta Under-19s)
Fayyaz Ahmed (Khan Research Laboratories)
Fayyaz Ahmed (Islamabad)
Fayyaz Ahmed (Islamabad Under-19s)
Fayyaz Ahmed (Faisalabad Under-19s)
Fayyaz Ali (Larkana, Larkana Under-19s)
Fayyaz Ali (Peshawar Under-19s, Swabi, Swabi Under-19s)
Fayyaz Ali (Mardan Under-19s)
Fayyaz Ali (Sibi Under-19s)
Fayyaz Anwar (Lahore City, Railways)
Fayyaz Anwar (Khanewal)
Fayyaz Anwar (Multan)
Fayyaz Azeem (Lahore City)
Fayyaz Butt (National Cricket Academy Colts, Pakistan Under-19s, Sialkot, Sialkot Under-16s, Sialkot Under-19s)
Fayyaz Ghauri (Bahawalpur)
Fayyaz Hasan (Sahiwal)
Fayyaz Hashmat (Rest of Punjab)
Fayyaz Hussain (Khairpur Under-19s)
Fayyaz Hussain (Dera Ghazi Khan Under-19s)
Fayyaz Hussain (Dera Ghazi Khan)
Fayyaz Hussain (Khairpur)
Fayyaz Hussain (Bahawalpur Under-19s)
Fayyaz Hussain (Karachi Zone IV, Karachi Zone IV Under-19s)
Fayyaz Hussain (Shaheed Benazirabad)
Fayyaz Hussain (Hyderabad Under-19s)
Fayyaz Khan (Bahawalpur)
Fayyaz Khan (Charsadda)
Fayyaz Khan (Peshawar B, Peshawar Under-19s)
Fayyaz Khan (Sukkur Under-19s)
Fayyaz Khan Wazir (South Waziristan Under-19s)
Fayyaz Malik (Sargodha)
Fayyaz Manzoor (Lahore West Zone Blues Under-19s)
Fayyaz Mohammad (Kasur)
Fayyaz Mohammad (Kasur)
Fayyaz Rasool (Layyah)
Fayyaz Shah (Lahore City)
Fayyaz Shah (Peshawar)
Fayyaz Shah (Defence Housing Authority)
Fayyaz Shazad (selected for Sialkot Under-16s)
Fayyaz Tanvir (selected for Jhang Under-19s)
Fayyazuddin (Abbottabad Schools)
Fayyaz-ul-Hasan (Multan, Multan Tigers)
Fayyaz-ul-Hasan (Sahiwal, Sahiwal Under-19s)
Fayyaz-ul-Hasan (Azad Jammu and Kashmir Under-19s)
Fayyaz Umar (Sibi Under-19s)
Fayyaz ur Rehman (Mansehra)
Faza Abbas (Quetta Under-19s Women)
Fazal (Government High School, Sialkot)
Fazal-ur-Rehman (Pishin Under-19s)
Fazal Abbas (Islamabad)
Fazal Abbas (Combined Services)
Fazal Abbas (Hyderabad, Hyderabad Blues)
Fazal Abbas (Dera Ismail Khan, Dera Ismail Khan Under-19s)
Fazal Abbas (Dera Ghazi Khan Under-19s)
Fazal Ahmed (selected for Sargodha Under-19s)
Fazal Ahmed (Buner Under-19s)
Fazal Akbar (Peshawar)
Fazal Akbar Shah (referee)
Fazal Amin (Lower Dir)
Fazal Badshah (selected for Lower Dir Under-19s)
Fazal Bashir (Jhang)
Fazal-e-Amin (Charsadda)
Fazal-e-Habib (Peshawar)
Fazal-e-Khaliq (Peshawar Under-19s)
Fazal Elahi (Lower Dir)
Fazal-e-Moula (Charsadda)
Fazal-e-Subhan (Pakistan International Airlines)
Fazal Farid (Bahawalnagar Under-19s, Multan Under-19s)
Fazal Ghaffar (Swat)
Fazal Ghani (Quetta Under-16s, Quetta Under-19s)
Fazal Haider (Nawabshah Under-19s, Shaheed Benazirabad)
Fazal Haq (selected for Mansehra Under-19s)
Fazal Hayat (Lower Dir)
Fazal Hayat (New Standard Grammar School)
Fazal Hussain (Faisalabad)
Fazal Hussain (Malakand)
Fazal Jilani (East Zone)
Fazal Karim (North West Frontier Province, North West Frontier Province, Peshawar)
Fazal Khaliq (Federally Administered Tribal Areas)
Fazal Mahmood (Lahore, Marylebone Cricket Club, Northern India, Pakistan, Punjab)
Fazal Mahmood (selected for Kohat Under-19s)
Fazal Mahmood (Pakistan Eaglets)
Fazal Manan (Upper Dir, Upper Dir Under-19s)
Fazal Manan (Abbottabad Under-19s, Swabi, Swabi Under-19s)
Fazal Matin (Dera Ismail Khan)
Fazal Mohammad (Higher Education Commission, Karachi Under-19s, Karachi Zone I Under-19s, Pakistan Under-15s)
Fazal Mohammad (Killa Abdullah Under-19s)
Fazal Mumtaz (Charsadda Under-19s)
Fazal Naeem (Mardan)
Fazal Nawab (Swabi Under-19s)
Fazal Qadim (selected for Tank Under-19s)
Fazal Rabbi (Swat)
Fazal Rahim (North West Frontier Province, North West Frontier Province, Peshawar)
Fazal Rahim (North Waziristan Under-19s)
Fazal Rahman (selected for Kurram Agency Under-19s)
Fazal Ranjha (Faisalabad Under-19s, Sargodha Under-19s)
Fazal Rasheed (Peshawar)
Fazal Rehman (Loralai Under-19s)
Fazal Rehman (Federally Administered Tribal Areas Under-16s)
Fazal Sardar (Rahim Yar Khan Under-19s)
Fazal Shamzaee (Karachi Zone VII Under-19s)
Fazal Subhan (Karachi Blues, Karachi Dolphins, Karachi Whites, Karachi Zebras, Sindh Knights)
Fazal Subhan (selected for Swat Under-19s)
Fazal Subhan (Abbottabad Under-19s, Mardan Under-19s)
Fazal Subhan (Omar Associates)
Fazal Tahir (selected for Swabi Under-19s)
Fazalullah (Nowshehra)
Fazalullah (Charsadda Under-19s)
Fazalullah (Sukkur Under-19s)
Fazal Ur Rehman (Kurram Agency, Kurram Agency Under-19s)
Fazal ur Rehman (South Waziristan Under-19s)
Fazal Ur Rehman (Gilgit Baltistan Under-19s)
Fazal-ur-Rehman (Lahore, Pakistan, Pakistan Universities, Punjab, Punjab A, Punjab University)
Fazal-ur-Rehman (Rawalpindi)
Fazal-ur-Rehman (Hyderabad)
Fazal-ur-Rehman (umpire)
Fazal-ur-Rehman (Mianwali)
Fazal-ur-Rehman (Mardan Under-19s)
Fazal-ur-Rehman (Kohat)
Fazal-ur-Rehman (Federally Administered Tribal Areas Under-19s)
Fazal-ur-Rehman (Naseerabad Under-19s)
Fazal Wahab (Swat)
Fazeel Ahmed (Islamabad)
K Fazih (Lahore Education Board)
Fazila Akhlaq (Federal Capital Women, Higher Education Commission Women, Islamabad Under-19s Women, Islamabad Under-21s Women, Islamabad Women)
Fazil Hussain (Chakwal)
Fazil Hussain (Gilgit Baltistan Under-19s)
Fazil Saeed (Hyderabad, Hyderabad Education Board)
Fazl-e-Akbar (Agriculture Development Bank of Pakistan, North West Frontier Province, Pakistan, Pakistan Customs, Pakistan International Airlines, Pakistan Reserves, Peshawar, Peshawar Panthers)
Fazl-e-Hadi (Swabi, Swabi Under-19s)
Fazl-e-Khaliq (Peshawar Under-19s)
Fazl-e-Rabbi (Abbottabad, Abbottabad Falcons, Rawalpindi)
Fazl-e-Rabbi (Swat, Swat Under-19s)
Fehmeed Ali (Hyderabad Under-19s)
Fehmida (Quetta Women)
Fehmida (Hyderabad Women)
Ferdous Hassan (Karachi Whites Under-19s, Karachi Zone VII Under-19s)
M Fernandes (umpire)
P Fernandes (Karachi Schools)
PP Fernandes (Sind, Sind, The Rest)
Feroz Ali (Nawabshah Under-19s)
Feroz Baloch (Sibi)
Feroz Butt (Karachi)
Feroze Ahmed (Sukkur, Sukkur Under-19s)
Feroze Ahmed (selected for Khairpur Under-19s)
Feroz Haider (selected for Sheikhupura Under-19s)
Feroz Hussain (Hyderabad)
Feroz Kardar (Punjab B)
Feroz Khan (Quetta, Quetta Under-19s)
Feroz Khan (Kalat)
Feroz Khan (Bhakkar Under-19s)
Feroz Mehdi (Pakistan International Airlines)
Feroz Mushtaq (Multan)
Feroz Mushtaq (Bahawalpur Under-19s)
Feroz Najamuddin (Allied Bank Limited, Karachi, Karachi A, Karachi B, Karachi Blues, Karachi Greens, Karachi Whites, Sind, Sind A)
Feroz Soomro (selected for State Bank of Pakistan)
M Fey (scorer)
Fiaz Ahmed (Mirpur Khas)
Fiaz Ahmed (Faisalabad)
Fiaz Ahmed (selected for Mandi Bahauddin)
Fiaz Ahmed (Kalat Under-19s)
Fiaz Ahmed (Bhakkar)
Fiazan Ishaq (selected for Karachi Zone V Under-19s)
Fiaz Gul (selected for Karachi Zone V)
Fiaz Hussain (Mianwali Under-19s)
Fiaz Hussain (Shaheed Benazirabad Under-19s)
Fiaz Hussain (Hyderabad Under-19s)
Fida Ahmed (Kalat Under-19s)
Fida Ahmed jun (Turbat Under-19s)
Fida Ahmed sen (Turbat, Turbat Under-19s)
Fida Hussain (Faisalabad, Water and Power Development Authority)
Fida Hussain (Rawalpindi, Rawalpindi and Peshawar, Rawalpindi Blues, Rawalpindi Greens)
Fida Hussain (umpire)
Fida Hussain (Rajanpur Under-19s)
Fida Hussain (Dera Ghazi Khan Under-19s)
Fida Hussain (Shikarpur Under-19s)
Fida Hussain (Larkana Under-19s)
Fida Hussain (Khairpur Under-19s)
Fida Hussain (Buner Under-19s)
Fida Hussain (Muzaffarabad Under-19s)
Fida Hussain (Dera Murad Jamali Under-16s)
Fida Khan (Karachi Whites, Lahore B, Public Works Department)
Fida Mannan (Abbottabad)
Fida Mannan (Abbottabad)
Fida Mohammad (Killa Abdullah)
Fida Mohammad (selected for Loralai Under-19s)
Fida Mohammad (selected for Mianwali Under-19s)
Fida Mohammad Khan (Mianwali Under-19s)
Fida-ur-Rehman (Pakistan Navy)
Fida-ur-Rehman (Nowshehra, Nowshehra Under-19s)
Fida-ur-Rehman (Nowshehra)
Filza Zaman (Gulberg College)
Firasat Hussain (Railways, Rajputana, United Provinces)
Firdaus Gul (Lahore B)
Firdaus Khan (Peshawar Under-19s)
Firdaus Zulfiqar (Karachi Blues, Karachi Whites)
Firdaus Zulfiqar (Khairpur)
Firdoos Hasan (Cricket Saudi International)
Firdos Khan (Mardan, Mardan Under-19s)
Firdous Hasan (selected for Karachi Zone VII Under-19s)
Fiza (Garrison College)
Fiza Abid (Islamabad Women)
Fiza Khan (Montgomery District XI, Multan, Pakistan International Airlines, Punjab University, Rawalpindi, Rawalpindi and Peshawar, Sargodha)
Fizza Abbas (Abbottabad Women)
Fizza Abbas (Lahore Women)
Fouzan Majeed (Sargodha)
Fouzia (Apwa College)
Fouzia Malik (Rawalpindi Women)
Fouzia Manzoor (Multan Women)
Fozan Wasik (Dera Ghazi Khan Under-19s)
Fozia Afzal (Ayesha Degree College)
Fozia Ikram (Kinnard College)
Fozia Iqbal (Bahawalpur Under-19s Women)
Fozia Yaseen (Gulberg College)
Fozia Yousuf (Islamia College)
Fareed-ud-din (Quetta Under-19s)
Fraz Ahmed (Pakistan Navy)
Fraz Haider (Chakwal Under-19s)
Fraz Jaferi (Lahore East Zone Whites Under-19s)
Funjan Ahmed (Sibi Under-19s)
Furhad Yaqubian (East Pakistan Railways)
Furqan Ashraf (Faisalabad Schools)
Furqan Ashraf (Faisalabad Under-19s)
Furqan Ashraf (Higher Education Commission)
Furqan Azeem (Hyderabad, Hyderabad Hawks)
Furqan Bin Hussain (Hyderabad Schools)
Furqan Butt (Lahore Blues)
Furqan Farooq (Sukkur, Sukkur Under-19s)
Furqan Farooq (Sukkur)
Furqan Habib (Jhelum)
Furqan Haider (Karachi Blues Under-19s, Karachi Whites Under-19s)
Furqan Hamid (Bahawalpur Under-19s, Rahim Yar Khan Under-19s)
Furqan Khalil (Dollar East Exchange Company Limited, Karachi Zone III, Karachi Zone III Under-19s)
Furqan Liaqat (Muzaffargarh)
Furqanullah (State Bank of Pakistan)
Furqan Ullah (Kohat Under-19s)
Furqan-ur-Rehman (Hyderabad Under-19s)

 

 

 

 

This page was created by the CricketArchive Oracles



LATEST SCORES





We would like to thank all our contributors. Click here to see how to you can help.
Copyright © 2003-2015 CricketArchive