CricketArchive

Pakistan Players (H)

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

Haafiz Bilal (Railways)
Haafiz Liaqat (Multan)
Haafiz Nawaz (Sialkot)
Haafiz Rauf (Lahore Whites)
Haafiz Shahbaz (Lahore City Whites)
Haafiz Shahid (Lahore City, Lahore City Blues, Pakistan, Pakistan Under-23s, Water and Power Development Authority)
Haafiz Shahid (Lahore Division, Lahore Division Under-19s)
Haafiz Tahir (Railways)
Haafiz Yawar (Lahore City Whites Under-19s, Pakistan Education Board)
Haafiz Zulfiqar (Income Tax Department)
Haaris Ahmed (Pakistan Universities)
Haaris Ayaz (Karachi Blues, Karachi Dolphins, Karachi Port Trust, Karachi Whites, Karachi Zebras, Public Works Department, Sui Southern Gas Corporation)
Haaris Baig (Hyderabad)
Haaris Bilal (Kohat Under-19s)
Haaris Khan (Hyderabad, Karachi, Karachi Blues, Karachi Whites, Pakistan Customs)
Haaris Khan (Hyderabad Under-19s)
Haaris Siddiqi (Karachi Blues, Pakistan Security Printing Corporation)
Habib (Peshawar Under-19s)
Habib-ur-Rehman (Mianwali Under-19s)
Habib Ahmed (West Zone)
Habiba Latif (Faisalabad Schools Under-17s Women)
Habib Ali (Kasur Under-19s)
Habib Aslam (Federal Government Boys High School 5)
Habib Baloch (National Bank of Pakistan, Quetta, United Bank Limited, Zone A)
Habib Hadi (Khairpur)
Habib Hassan (Lahore East Zone Blues Under-19s, Lahore East Zone Whites Under-19s)
Habib Kazmi (Commerce Bank)
Habib Khan (Bahawalpur)
Habib Khan (Rawalpindi, Zone D)
Habib Rasool (Kohat, Kohat Under-19s)
Habib Shah (Mardan Under-19s, Swabi, Swabi Under-19s)
Habib Shah (umpire)
Habibul Hasan (umpire)
Habibullah (Bahawalpur, Lahore City)
Habibullah (Peshawar)
Habibullah (Sukkur Under-19s)
Habibullah (Hazara Under-19s)
Habibullah (Rahim Yar Khan)
Habibullah (Pishin)
Habibullah (selected for Turbat)
Habibullah (selected for Rajanpur Under-19s)
Habibullah (Islamabad Schools)
Habibullah (Swat Under-19s)
Habibullah (Sheikhupura)
Habibullah (Sukkur Under-19s)
Habibullah (Killa Abdullah Under-19s)
Habibullah (Quetta)
Habibullah (Quetta Under-19s)
Habibullah (Swabi, Swabi Under-19s)
Habibullah (Loralai Under-19s)
Habibullah (selected for Hyderabad)
Habibullah (selected for Larkana)
Habibullah (Hafizabad)
Habibullah (Larkana)
Habibullah (Peshawar Under-19s)
Habibullah Khan (selected for Dera Ghazi Khan Under-19s)
Habibullah Khan (selected for Attock)
Habibullah Khan (Quetta)
Habib-u-Rehman (Kalat Under-19s)
Habib-u-Rehman (Vehari Under-19s)
Habib-ur-Rehman (selected for Karachi Zone VII Under-19s)
Habib-ur-Rehman (Karachi Blues, Karachi Whites)
Habib-ur-Rehman (Kalat Under-19s)
Habib-ur-Rehman (Pishin)
Habib-ur-Rehman (Quetta Under-19s)
Habib-ur-Rehman (Rahim Yar Khan)
Habib-ur-Rehman (Sukkur Under-19s)
Habib-ur-Rehman (selected for Bahawalnagar)
Habib-ur-Rehman (Dera Ghazi Khan Under-19s)
Habib-ur-Rehman (Mandi Bahauddin Under-19s)
Habib-ur-Rehman (Karachi Zone VII Under-19s)
Habib-ur-Rehman (Rajanpur)
Habib-ur-Rehman (Sargodha Under-19s)
Habib-ur-Rehman (Makran)
Habib-ur-Rehman (Sheikhupura Under-19s)
Habib-ur-Rehman (Islamabad Under-16s)
Habib-ur-Rehman jun (Pishin Under-19s)
Habib-ur-Rehman sen (Pishin, Pishin Under-19s)
Hadayat Khan (Peshawar)
Hadayatullah (selected for Tank)
Hadayatullah (selected for Bajour Agency Under-19s)
Hadia Fayaz (Islamabad Under-19s Women)
Hadia Hussain (Multan Under-19s Women, Multan Women)
Hadi Ali (Northern Areas)
Hadia Zahoor (Abbottabad Under-19s Women)
Hadi Bukhsh (Naseerabad)
Hadi Hasan (Peshawar)
Hadim Jan (Charsadda)
Hadiqa Dar (Sialkot Under-19s Women)
Hadiya Fayyaz (Islamabad Under-19s Women)
Hafeez Ahmed (Sukkur)
Hafeez Ahmed (Nawabshah)
Hafeez Ahmed (Karachi Zone IV, Pakistan Steel)
Hafeez Ahmed (Rajanpur Under-19s)
Hafeez Ahmed (Lahore Division)
Hafeez Ahmed (Faisalabad Under-19s)
Hafeez Ashraf (Combined XI)
Hafeez Aslam (Water and Power Development Authority)
Hafeez Baig (Haripur, Haripur Under-19s)
Hafeez Khalid (Kasur)
Hafeez Khan (Kohat Under-19s)
Hafeez Mohammad (Dera Ghazi Khan Under-19s)
Hafeez Qureshi (Lahore Blues, Lahore City, REDCO Pakistan Limited)
Hafeez Siddiqi (Income Tax Department, Lahore A, Lahore Greens, Punjab, Punjab A)
Hafeez-ud-Din (Pishin, Pishin Under-19s)
Hafeezul Haq (Sukkur, Sukkur Under-19s)
Hafeez-ul-Haq (Sukkur)
Hafeezullah (selected for Bhakkar)
Hafeezullah (Naushki Under-19s)
Hafeezullah (Jacobabad Under-19s)
Hafeezullah (Sukkur Under-19s)
Hafeezullah Khan (Bannu, Bannu Under-19s)
Hafeez-ur-Ramzan (Lahore Division)
Hafeez-ur-Rehman (Lahore A, National Bank of Pakistan, Railways)
Hafeez-ur-Rehman (Hyderabad, Karachi, Zone A)
Hafeez-ur-Rehman (Islamabad)
Hafeez-ur-Rehman (Jhang Under-19s, Swat)
Hafeez-ur-Rehman (Turbat Under-19s)
Hafeez-ur-Rehman (umpire)
Hafeez-ur-Rehman (Bahawalpur B Under-19s, Bahawalpur Under-19s)
Hafeez-ur-Rehman (Hazara Under-19s)
Hafeez-ur-Rehman (Sukkur)
Hafeez-ur-Rehman (Kohat)
Hafeez-ur-Rehman (scorer)
Hafeez-ur-Rehman (Humak Engineering, Rawalpindi Under-16s, Rawalpindi Under-19s)
Hafiz (Dacca Education Board Under-19s)
Hafiz Aamer (Lahore North Zone Blues Under-19s, Lahore North Zone Whites, Lahore West Zone Whites Under-19s)
Hafiz Aamer (Government Central Model High School, Retigun Road)
Hafiz Abid (Lahore Ravi Under-19s, Lahore Shalimar Under-19s, Lahore Under-19s, Lahore West Zone Blues Under-19s, Lahore West Zone Whites Under-19s)
Hafiz Abubakar (Bahawalnagar Under-19s)
Hafiz Adeel (selected for Lahore East Zone Whites Under-19s)
Hafiz Adnan (Rahim Yar Khan Under-19s)
Hafiz Ameen (Karachi Zone II Under-19s, Karachi Zone VII Under-19s)
Hafiz Amin (Jhang)
Hafiz Arsalan (Milli Foundation School System)
Hafiz Asim (Lahore North Zone Blues Under-19s)
Hafiz Bilal (Lahore Under-16s)
Hafiz Hassan (selected for Multan Under-16s)
Hafiz Ikram (Lahore North Zone Whites)
Hafiz Ilyas (Multan Under-19s, Sahiwal, Sahiwal Under-19s)
Hafiz Imran (Sahiwal)
Hafiz Jabbar (Kasur Under-19s)
Hafiz Kaleem (Garrison School, Lahore)
Hafiz Kamran (Sialkot)
Hafiz Khalid (Gujranwala Under-19s)
Hafiz Khurram (Sadiq Khan Trust High School)
Hafiz Mubashir (Hafizabad, Hafizabad Under-19s)
Hafiz Mudassar (Okara Under-19s)
Hafiz Muzamil (selected for Bahawalnagar Under-19s)
Hafiz Nadeem (Sialkot, Sialkot Under-19s)
Hafiz Naved (Bahawalnagar Under-19s)
Hafiz Naveed (Sahiwal Under-19s)
Hafiz Nawash (Sialkot Schools)
Hafiz Quddus (Multan B Under-19s)
Hafiz Rameez (Lahore North Zone Whites Under-19s)
Hafiz Rizwan (Dera Ismail Khan Under-19s)
Hafiz Sajid (Sialkot Schools)
Hafiz Sajid (Sahiwal)
Hafiz Sajjad (Pakistan Air Force)
Hafiz Salman (selected for Bahawalpur Under-19s)
Hafiz Shahbaz (Jhang)
Hafiz Shoaib (Faisalabad Under-19s, Pakistan Education Board)
Hafiz Sufyan (selected for Karachi Zone VII Under-19s)
Hafiz Tahir (Thatta)
Hafiz Tahir (Kasur Under-19s)
Hafiz Tahir (Saga Sports)
Hafiz Tahir (Gujranwala B Under-19s)
Hafiz Tariq (Muzaffargarh, Muzaffargarh Under-19s)
Hafizullah (Jacobabad Under-19s)
Hafizullah Pathan (Karachi Zone IV Under-19s)
Hafiz Usman (Lahore East Zone Blues Under-19s, Lahore North Zone Blues)
Hafiz Waqas (Hafizabad Under-19s)
Hafiz Yaqoob (Milli Foundation School System)
Hafiz Zahid (Gujrat Under-19s)
Hafiz Zahid (Hafizabad, Hafizabad Under-19s)
Hafiz Zeeshan (Sialkot Schools, Sialkot Under-19s)
Hafsa Amjad (Lahore Under-19s Women, Lahore Women, Pakistan Education Board Women)
Hafsa Khalid (Karachi Under-19s Women)
Hafsa Memon (Hyderabad Schools Under-17s Women)
Haibib-ur-Rehman (Multan)
Haider Abbas (Karachi University, Public Works Department)
Haider Abbas (Northern Areas)
Haider Abbas (Gujranwala Under-19s)
Haider Abbas (Nowshehra Under-19s)
Haider Ali (Karachi Blues, Karachi Whites, Oman)
Haider Ali (Pakistan Security Printing Corporation)
Haider Ali (Chagi, Chagi Under-19s)
Haider Ali (Chitral, Chitral Under-19s)
Haider Ali (Malakand Under-19s)
Haider Ali (Kalat)
Haider Ali (Northern Areas)
Haider Ali (Gujrat Under-19s)
Haider Ali (Malakand, Swat)
Haider Ali (Abbottabad Under-19s)
Haider Ali (selected for Lower Dir Under-19s)
Haider Ali (Sargodha Under-19s)
Haider Ali (Khanewal Under-19s)
Haider Ali (Lahore Shalimar)
Haider Ali (Income Tax Department)
Haider Ali (Dera Ghazi Khan Under-19s)
Haider Ali (MIA Corporation)
Haider Ali (Gujrat Under-19s)
Haider Ali (Kasur Under-19s)
Haider Ali (Faisalabad Under-19s)
Haider Ali (Rawalpindi Under-19s)
Haider Ali (Islamabad North Zone Under-19s)
Haider Ali (selected for Gujrat Under-19s)
Haider Ali jun (Swat Under-19s)
Haider Ali sen (Swat Under-19s)
Haider Aslam (Sialkot Schools)
Haider Hayat (Buner Under-19s)
Haider Jahangir (Lahore City, Lahore City A, Lahore City Blues)
Haider Khan (Loralai)
Haider Khan (Lahore West Zone Whites Under-19s)
Haider Lehri (umpire)
Haider Najam (Lahore North Zone Blues Under-19s)
Haider Nisar (Pakistan International Airlines, Pakistan Universities)
Haider Raza (Hyderabad)
Haider Raza (Kohat Under-19s)
Haider Raza (Khairpur)
Haider Sakhi (Northern Areas Under-19s)
Haider Shah (Naseerabad)
Haider Tahir (Chakwal Under-19s)
Haji Abeer (A0 Cricket Club)
Haji Badshah (Rest of North West Frontier Province)
Haji Jamil (umpire)
Haji Karim (selected for Northern Areas Under-19s)
Haji Khalid (Lahore A, Lahore B, Pakistan Customs)
Haji Khan (Nawabshah)
Haji Khan (Sukkur, Sukkur Under-19s)
Haji Khan (Thatta Under-19s)
Haji Nadeem (Jhang)
Haji Nawaz (umpire)
Hajira Bibi (Hyderabad Schools Under-17s Women)
Hajira Sarwar (Peshawar Women)
Hajira Tariq (Cathedral School No 1)
Haji Rehman (Kohat Under-19s)
Haji Saleh (Lahore B, Pakistan International Airlines, Punjab University)
Haji Yousuf (Karachi Whites, National Bank of Pakistan, National Bank of Pakistan B, Sind)
Haji Zaman (Faisalabad)
Haji Ziaullah (Dera Ghazi Khan)
Hajra Baloch (Quetta Under-19s Women)
Hajra Shahid (Gulberg College)
Hakeem Dad (Naushki Under-19s)
Hakeem Shah (umpire, referee)
Hakeemullah Afridi (selected for Khyber Agency Under-19s)
Hakim Ali (selected for Shikarpur Under-19s)
Hakim Ali (Thatta Under-19s)
Hakim Butt (Islamabad)
Hakim Khan (Mianwali Under-19s)
Hakim Lanewalla (Sind)
Hakim Nasir (Kalat, Public Works Department)
Hakim Raza (East Pakistan B)
Haleema (Islamabad Under-19s Women)
Haleema Rafique (Multan Under-19s Women, Multan Women)
Haleem Bakhsh (Multan)
Halim Chowdhury (Dacca, East Pakistan, East Pakistan Whites)
Hallar Latif (Badin Under-19s)
Hamad Ala (Karachi Whites Under-19s, Karachi Zone IV Under-19s)
Hamad Ali (Charsadda)
Hamad Hussain (Chakwal Under-19s)
Hamadullah (Pishin Under-19s)
Hamad Yousuf (umpire)
Hamal (Quetta Under-19s)
Hamal Khan (selected for Naseerabad Under-19s)
Hamal Wahab (Quetta, Quetta Bears)
Hamas Paracha (Multan Under-19s)
Hamas Rasool (Dera Ghazi Khan Under-19s)
Hamayat Ali (selected for Azad Jammu and Kashmir Under-19s)
Hamaza Fareed (Dera Ghazi Khan Under-19s)
Hamda Azam (Hyderabad Under-19s Women)
Hamdullah (Khairpur)
Hameed Gul (Peshawar)
Hameed Hussain (Lahore B, Punjab A)
Hameed Khan (Lahore City Greens)
Hameed Khan (selected for Federally Administered Tribal Areas Under-16s)
Hameed Khan (Quetta Under-19s)
Hameed Nizamani (Hyderabad)
Hameed Rehmatullah (Public Works Department)
Hameed Shah (Pishin Under-19s)
Hameed Sultan (Mardan Under-19s)
Hameeduddin (Sahiwal Under-19s)
Hameed-ud-Din (Rawalpindi B)
Hameed-ud-Din (selected for Peshawar Under-19s)
Hameed-ul-Haq (Zone A)
Hameedullah (Habib Bank Limited, Quetta)
Hameedullah (Bahawalpur)
Hameedullah (Dera Ismail Khan Under-19s)
Hameedullah (Mianwali Under-19s)
Hameedullah (selected for Lower Dir)
Hameedullah (Lower Dir)
Hameedullah (Pakistan Air Force)
Hameedullah (Pishin)
Hameedullah (Killa Abdullah)
Hameedullah Jan (Federally Administered Tribal Areas)
Hameedullah Khan (Quetta, Quetta Bears, Rest of Baluchistan)
Hameer (Larkana Under-19s)
Hamesh Kumar (Hyderabad Under-16s, Shikarpur, Shikarpur Under-19s)
Hamesh Kumar (Thatta)
Hamesh Kumar (National Bank of Pakistan Under-19s)
Hamid (Pakistan International Airlines)
Hamid (Lahore University of Engineering and Technology)
Hamid (selected for Kohat Under-19s)
D Hamid (scorer)
Hamid Ali (Karachi Whites)
Hamid Ali (Multan)
Hamid Ali (Bahawalpur, Bahawalpur Stags)
Hamid Ali (Nawabshah)
Hamid Ali (Lahore Blues Under-19s)
Hamid Ali (Sukkur)
Hamid Ali (Charsadda, Charsadda Under-19s)
Hamid Ali (Khanewal)
Hamid Ali (Jacobabad)
Hamid Ali (Nowshehra)
Hamid Ali (Dadu)
Hamid Ali (Federally Administered Tribal Areas Under-16s)
Hamid Ali (Narowal Under-19s)
Hamid Aslam (Sheikhupura Under-19s)
Hamid Bashir (Pakistan Army)
Hamid Butt (Combined Services, Punjab B, Punjab University)
Hamid Butt (Lahore Whites, Multan, Peshawar)
Hamid Butt (Lahore East Zone Blues Under-19s)
Hamid Farman (Income Tax Department, Kasur, Kasur Under-19s)
Hamid Hasan (Bannu)
Hamid Hayat (Sheikhupura)
Hamid Hussain (Nawabshah)
Hamid Ibrahim (Turbat)
Hamid Iqbal (Faisalabad)
Hamid Iqbal (State Bank of Pakistan)
Hamid Iqbal (selected for Karachi Zone VII Under-19s)
Hamid Khan (North West Frontier Province, Peshawar, Railways B)
Hamid Khan (Khairpur, Sind B)
Hamid Khan (Bannu, Bannu Under-19s)
Hamid Khan (Abbottabad Under-19s, Upper Dir, Upper Dir Under-19s)
Hamid Khan (Kohat Under-19s)
Hamid Khan (Dera Ismail Khan)
Hamid Khan (Quetta Under-19s)
Hamid Khan (Khairpur)
Hamid Liaqat (Lahore North Zone Blues Under-19s, Lahore North Zone Whites, Lahore Ravi Under-19s)
Hamid Mahmood (Sargodha)
Hamid Mahmood (Peshawar Under-16s)
Hamid Maqsood (Mianwali Under-19s)
Hamid Mehmood (Lahore City B Under-19s)
Hamid Mir (Lahore City Whites)
Hamid Murtaza (Kohat Under-19s)
Hamid Nagra (National Tyre and Rubber Company, Punjab University, Sargodha)
Hamid Nasir (Loralai Under-19s)
Hamid Nasir (Hafizabad)
Hamid Nawaz (Bahawalpur)
Hamid Nawaz (Layyah)
Hamid Nawaz (Muzaffargarh)
Hamid Rasul (Peshawar)
Hamid Rauf (selected for Mandi Bahauddin Under-19s)
Hamid Raza (Faisalabad)
Hamid Raza (Jhelum Under-19s)
Hamid Raza (Attock)
Hamid Raza (City Grammar School, Allama Iqbal Road)
Hamid Raza (Lahore West Zone Blues Under-19s)
Hamid Riaz (Rawalpindi)
Hamid Sana (Hyderabad B Under-19s)
Hamid Sattar (Sheikhupura, Sheikhupura Under-19s)
Hamid Shah (Rawalpindi)
Hamid Shah (Swabi, Swabi Under-19s)
Hamid Shahid (Karachi Whites Under-19s, Karachi Zone VII Under-19s)
Hamid Siddiq (Badin)
Hamad-ul-Hasan (Peshawar, Peshawar Panthers)
Hamidullah (Dera Ismail Khan Under-19s)
Hamidullah (selected for Tank Under-19s)
Hamidullah (Peshawar)
Hamid Usman (Servis Industries)
Hamid Yasin (Sargodha)
Hamid Yousuf (Federally Administered Tribal Areas Under-19s)
Hamid Zawar (Defence Public School, Model Town)
Hamin Haroon (Mandi Bahauddin Under-19s)
Hammad (Pakistan Army)
Hammad Ahmed (Capital Development Authority, Islamabad, Islamabad Under-19s, Islamabad Under-23s)
Hammad Ahmed (Lahore West Zone Whites Under-19s)
Hammad Ali (Mardan Under-19s)
Hammad Ali (Azad Jammu and Kashmir, Azad Jammu and Kashmir Under-19s)
Hammad Ali (Abbottabad, Abbottabad Falcons, Abbottabad Rhinos)
Hammad Ali (Karachi Zone VII)
Hammad Aslam (Attock Under-19s, Rawalpindi Under-19s)
Hammad Azam (Faisalabad and Rawalpindi, Federal Areas, Khulna Royal Bengals, National Bank of Pakistan, Pakistan, Pakistan Under-23s, Rawalpindi, Rawalpindi Rams, Uva Next)
Hammad Butt (Lahore City, Pakistan International Airlines, Railways)
Hammad Butt (selected for Sialkot Under-19s, Sialkot)
Hammad Emmad (Karachi Whites Under-19s)
Hammad Haider (Peshawar)
Hammad Hasan (Islamabad Schools)
Hammad Hasan (Lahore City Blues Under-19s)
Hammad Hasan (Jhang)
Hammad Hassan (Lahore East Zone Whites Under-19s)
Hammad Hussain (Federally Administered Tribal Areas Under-16s)
Hammad Ijaz (Lahore Under-19s)
Hammad Kayani (Islamabad Under-19s)
Hammad Khan (Lahore City)
Hammad Khan (Lahore City, Lahore City A)
Hammad Khan (Karachi Urban Under-19s, Karachi Whites Under-19s, Karachi Zone II, Karachi Zone II Under-19s, Pakistan Navy, Pakistan Steel)
Hammad Khan (Rahim Yar Khan Under-19s)
Hammad Nawaz (Muzaffargarh)
Hammad Qayoom (selected for Nawabshah Under-19s)
Hammad Qureshi (Income Tax Department, Lahore B Under-19s, Lahore City Blues, Lahore City Greens)
Hammad Rana (Aitchison College Lahore)
Hammad Raza (Okara, Okara Under-19s)
Hammad Raza (Rahim Yar Khan)
Hammad Shabbir (Lahore Division Under-19s)
Hammad Siddiq (Faisalabad Schools)
Hammad Siddiq (Bhakkar Under-19s)
Hammad Tariq (Bahawalpur, Bahawalpur Stags, Baluchistan Bears, Multan, Multan Tigers, Service Industries, Zarai Taraqiati Bank Limited)
Hammaduddin (Peshawar Under-16s, Peshawar Under-19s)
Hammadullah Khan (Islamabad)
Hammad Yasir (selected for Dera Ghazi Khan)
Hammad Younas (Bahawalpur Under-19s)
Hammad Yousuf (Mansehra Under-19s)
Hammal Mohammad (Turbat)
Hammal Murad (Turbat, Turbat Under-19s)
Hamood-ur-Rehman (Bahawalnagar Under-19s)
Hamza (selected for Mirpur Khas Under-19s)
Hamza (Swat Under-19s)
Hamza (Buner Under-19s)
Hamza Akbar (Lahore West Zone Whites Under-19s)
Hamza Akbar (Pakistan Education Board)
Hamza Ali (Garrison School, Lahore)
Hamza Ali (Sialkot)
Hamza Ali (Lahore East Zone Whites Under-19s, Lahore Under-16s)
Hamza Ali (Karachi Zone III Under-19s)
Hamza Ali (Okara Under-19s)
Hamza Asim (Karachi Zone IV Under-19s)
Hamza Aslam (Sargodha)
Hamza Bin Sajid (selected for Dera Ghazi Khan Under-19s)
Hamza Bukhshi (Lahore Greens Under-19s)
Hamza Ghafoor (Jhelum, Jhelum Under-19s)
Hamza Ghanchi (Karachi Dolphins, Karachi Whites)
Hamza Hafeez (Karachi Zone VII Under-19s)
Hamza Ikram (Lahore North Zone Blues Under-19s, Lahore Shalimar Under-19s)
Hamza Islam (Rahim Yar Khan Under-19s)
Hamza Jamil (Chakwal Under-19s)
Hamza Khan (Naseerabad Under-19s)
Hamza Khan (Multan Schools)
Hamza Khan (Karachi Under-16s, Karachi Zone VI Under-19s)
Hamza Khan (Kohat Under-19s)
Hamza Latif (Gujranwala Under-19s)
Hamza Malik (Lahore North Zone Blues Under-19s, Lahore Under-16s)
Hamza Mozim (Hafizabad, Hafizabad Under-19s)
Hamza Nadeem (Islamabad, Islamabad Leopards)
Hamza Naqvi (Karachi Zone I Under-19s, Karachi Zone II Under-19s)
Hamza Naseer (Lahore East Zone Blues)
Hamza Naveed (Aitchison College Lahore)
Hamza Nazar (Mandi Bahauddin, Mandi Bahauddin Under-19s, National Bank of Pakistan Under-19s, Sialkot Under-19s)
Hamza Paracha (Khan Research Laboratories, Lahore Eagles, Lahore Lions, Lahore Ravi, Lahore Shalimar, United Bank Limited)
Hamza Raqeeb (selected for Islamabad East Zone Under-19s)
Hamza Rehman (Kasur)
Hamza Riaz (Islamabad Under-19s)
Hamza Saeed (Abbottabad Under-16s, Mansehra Under-19s)
Hamza Sajid (Dera Ghazi Khan Under-19s)
Hamza Sajid (Attock Under-19s, Rawalpindi Under-16s)
Hamza Shah (Abbottabad Under-19s, Mardan Under-19s)
Hamza Sultan (Rawalpindi Under-16s)
Hamza Tariq (selected for Layyah Under-19s)
Hamza Tufail (Abbottabad Under-16s)
Hamza-ul-Hasan (Higher Education Commission, Karachi Harbour Under-19s, Karachi Urban Under-19s, Karachi Zone I Under-19s, Karachi Zone III, Pak Saudi International)
Hamza Yousuf (Sialkot Under-16s, Sialkot Under-19s)
Hamza Zaheer (Faisalabad, Faisalabad Wolves)
Hamza Zaman (Islamabad Under-19s)
Hanan Ahmed (Lahore North Zone Blues Under-19s)
Hanan Bashir (Higher Education Commission)
Hanan Butt (Mirpur Khas Under-19s)
Hanan Khan (Quetta Under-19s)
Hanif Ahmed (Lahore Division)
Hanif Ahmed (Dacca)
Hanif Ahmed (Lahore B)
Hanif Ahmed (Karachi Zone VII Under-19s)
Hanif Azad (Karachi Zone IV Under-19s)
Hanif Baloch (Sukkur)
Hanif Kashif (Multan)
Hanif Kashif (Vehari)
Hanif Khan (Loralai)
Hanif Khan (Bannu)
Hanif Khan (Lower Dir Under-19s)
Hanif Malik (Hyderabad, Hyderabad Hawks, Pakistan Customs, Sui Northern Gas Pipelines Limited)
Hanif Malik (Rahim Yar Khan Under-19s)
Hanif Malik (Karachi Zone I)
Hanif Memon (Zone A)
Hanif Mohammad (Bahawalpur, Karachi, Karachi A, Karachi Whites, Pakistan, Pakistan Combined Schools, Pakistan International Airlines, Pakistan International Airlines A)
Hanif Mohammad (umpire)
Hanif Sajid (umpire)
Hanif Shah (Pishin Under-19s)
Hanif Shahid (Lahore Division B Under-19s)
Hanif Shahzad (Freuchie, Mianwali)
Hanif Solangi (Hyderabad)
Hanif Soomro (Larkana)
Hanif Soomroo (Hyderabad, Zone A)
Hanifullah (Lower Dir Under-19s)
Hanifullah (Pakistan Education Board)
Hanifullah (selected for Lower Dir Under-19s)
Hanif-ur-Rehman (Hyderabad, Hyderabad Hawks, Karachi Whites, National Bank of Pakistan)
Hanif-ur-Rehman (Karachi University)
Hanif-ur-Rehman (Swat, Swat Under-19s)
Hannan Hafeez (Layyah)
Hanooq Masih (selected for Narowal Under-19s)
Hanzala Usman (Gujrat Under-19s)
Haq Nawaz (Sind University)
Haq Nawaz (Sargodha)
Haq Nawaz (Chagi, Chagi Under-19s, Naushki)
Haq Nawaz (Pishin Under-19s)
Haq Nawaz (Hafizabad)
Haq Nawaz (Sheikhupura Under-19s)
Haq Nawaz (Pakistan Education Board)
Haq Tahir (Islamabad Under-19s)
Hari Naoomal (Karachi Greens, Karachi University)
Haris (Face Fresh, Sheikhupura Under-19s)
Haris (Swabi Under-19s)
Haris Ahmed (Humak Engineering, Islamabad Under-19s, Islamabad Under-23s)
Haris Ahmed (Nowshehra Under-19s)
Haris Ali (Khairpur Under-19s)
Haris Ali (Karachi Blues Under-19s, Karachi Zone II, Karachi Zone II Under-19s, Karachi Zone IV, Karachi Zone IV Under-19s)
Haris Ali (Peshawar Under-19s)
Haris Ali (Sukkur Under-19s)
Haris Ali (Gujranwala Under-19s)
Haris Ali (Port Qasim Authority)
Haris Aqeel (City School, Sialkot)
Haris Asif (selected for Dera Ismail Khan Under-19s)
Haris Asif (selected for Dera Ismail Khan Under-19s)
Haris Baig (Hyderabad)
Haris Bashir (Sadiq Khan Trust High School)
Haris Bashir (Lahore East Zone Whites Under-19s, Lahore Ravi Under-19s)
Haris Bilal (Abbottabad Rhinos)
Haris Butt (Lahore West Zone Whites Under-19s)
Haris Butt (Sialkot)
Haris Dar (Attock Under-19s)
Haris Husnain (Mansehra Under-19s)
Haris Iqbal (Sargodha Under-19s)
Haris Jabbar (selected for Attock Under-19s)
Haris Kazmi (Mirpur Khas)
Haris Khan (Mirpur Khas Under-19s)
Haris Khan (Lahore North Zone Blues)
Haris Khan (Hyderabad, Hyderabad Hawks)
Haris Khan (Abbottabad Under-19s)
Haris Khan (Pakistan International Airlines Under-19s)
Haris Khan (Dera Ismail Khan Under-19s)
Haris Khan (Peshawar Under-16s, Peshawar Under-19s)
Mohammad Haris Khan (Peshawar Under-19s)
Haris Naseer (Lahore North Zone Blues Under-19s)
Haris Nauman (Sanghar Under-19s)
Haris Naved (City School, Sialkot)
Haris Nazar (Income Tax Department, Lahore West Zone Blues, Lahore West Zone Whites)
Haris Nazir (Rawalpindi Under-16s, Rawalpindi Under-19s)
Haris Pervaiz (selected for Lahore West Zone Blues)
Haris Riaz (selected for United Bank Limited)
Haris Shahab (Karachi Zone IV Under-19s)
Haris Shamim (Karachi Zone VI Under-19s)
Haris Sohail (Pakistan, Punjab, Sialkot, Sialkot Stallions, Zarai Taraqiati Bank Limited)
Haris Yasin (Rawalpindi Under-19s)

 

 

 

 

This page was created by the CricketArchive Oracles



LATEST SCORES





We would like to thank all our contributors. Click here to see how to you can help.
Copyright © 2003-2014 CricketArchive