CricketArchive

Pakistan Players (H)

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

Haroon (Abbottabad Falcons)
Haroon (Punjab B Under-19s)
Haroon Abram (Servis Industries)
Haroon Afzal (Lahore East Zone Blues Under-19s, Lahore East Zone Whites Under-19s)
Haroon Ahmed (Charsadda)
Haroon Ahmed (Pakistan Television, Peshawar, Peshawar Panthers)
Haroon Ali (Lahore North Zone Whites)
Haroon Asif (selected for Azad Jammu and Kashmir Under-19s)
Haroon Badshah (Nowshehra Under-19s)
Haroon Bashir (Sahiwal Under-19s)
Haroon Ibrahim (Servis Industries)
Haroon Iftikhar (Sialkot, United Arab Emirates)
Haroon Ishaq (Sibi)
Haroon Jaffer (Sind)
Haroon Jan (Peshawar)
Haroon Javed (Sheikhupura)
Haroon Khalid (Pakistan Customs)
Haroon Khan (Kohat Under-19s)
Haroon Khan (Abbottabad Under-19s, Candyland, Mardan, Mardan Under-19s, Pakistan Education Board)
Haroon Kiyani (Islamabad Under-19s)
Haroon Malik (Sargodha)
Haroon Mangi (Gujranwala)
Haroon Manzoor (Azad Jammu and Kashmir Under-19s)
Haroon Mr (Swabi)
Haroon Nagi (Gujranwala)
Haroon Rahim (Sargodha, Sargodha Under-19s)
Haroon Rasheed (Karachi Blues, National Bank of Pakistan, National Bank of Pakistan A, Pakistan, Pakistan Banks, Pakistan International Airlines, Punjab, Sind, United Bank Limited, United Bank Limited XI)
Haroon Rasheed (Multan)
Haroon Rasheed (Lahore City, Lahore City A, Lahore City Whites, Railways)
Haroon Rasheed (Lahore Blues, Lahore Lions, Lahore Shalimar)
Haroon Rasheed (Pishin Under-19s)
Haroon Rasheed (Nowshehra Under-19s)
Haroon Rasheed (Karachi Blues Under-19s)
Haroon Rasheed (Rawalpindi Under-19s)
Haroon Rasheed (Badin Under-19s)
Haroon Rashid (Rahim Yar Khan)
Haroon Rashid (Sargodha Under-19s)
Haroon Rashid (Peshawar Under-16s)
Haroon Razzaq (Nowshehra, Peshawar Under-19s)
Haroon Sabir (Gujrat Under-19s)
Haroon Sadaqat (Peshawar, Peshawar Under-19s)
Haroon Sadiq (Hafizabad)
Haroon Shabbir (Khan Research Laboratories Under-19s, Rawalpindi Under-16s, Rawalpindi Under-19s)
Haroon Shah (Pakistan Universities, Punjab University)
Haroon Shah (Servis Industries)
Haroon Shah (Loralai Under-19s)
Haroon Shehzad (Mandi Bahauddin Under-19s)
Haroon-ur-Rasheed (Chitral Under-19s)
Harris Cheema (Bhakkar Under-19s)
Harsih Ramchand (Badin Under-19s)
Hasan Abbas (Badin Under-19s)
Hasan Abbas (Dera Ghazi Khan)
Hasan Abbas (Karachi Zone I, Karachi Zone I Under-19s)
Hasan Abbas (Chakwal Under-19s)
Hasan Abbas (Lowerhouse, Multan)
Hasan Abbas (Northern Areas Under-19s)
Hasan Abdal (Kasur, Kasur Under-19s)
Hasan Abdullah (Karachi Zone VI Under-19s)
Hasan Abid (Muzaffargarh)
Hasan Adnan (Derbyshire, Gujranwala, Islamabad, Lahore, Pakistan Customs, Water and Power Development Authority)
Hasan Afaq (Mianwali Under-19s)
Hasan Aftab (Karachi Zone I)
Hasan Ahmed (Bahawalpur)
Hasan Ahmed (Attock Under-19s)
Hasan Ahmed (Defence Public School, Model Town)
Hasan Akhtar (Hafizabad Under-19s)
Hasan Ali (Hyderabad)
Hasan Ali (Lahore East Zone Blues Under-19s)
Hasan Ali (Sialkot, Sialkot Stallions)
Hasan Ali (selected for Hyderabad Under-19s)
Hasan Ali (Bahawalpur Under-19s)
Hasan Ali (Dera Ghazi Khan Under-19s)
Hasan Ali (Sahiwal Under-19s)
Hasan Ali (Gujranwala, Gujranwala Under-19s)
Hasan Ali (Hyderabad, Hyderabad Under-19s, Karachi Zone IV, Thatta, Thatta Under-19s)
Hasan Aqeel (Sialkot Under-19s)
Hasan Arfi (Okara)
Hasan Arif (selected for Gujranwala Under-19s)
Hasan Arshad (Pakistan Customs)
Hasan Arshad (Islamabad)
Hasan Arshad (Sibi)
Hasan Ashfaq (Rawalpindi Schools)
Hasan Askari (Karachi, Karachi Whites, United Bank Limited)
Hasan Azad (Karachi Under-15s, Karachi Under-16s, Nottinghamshire Cricket Board, Nottinghamshire Cricket Board Academy, Nottinghamshire Second XI, Nottinghamshire Under-15s, Nottinghamshire Under-17s, Pakistan Under-15s, Plumtree, Port Qasim Authority Under-19s)
Hasan Azhar (Islamabad Under-16s)
Hasan Bashir (Faisalabad Under-19s)
Hasan Bhatti (Leo International, Sialkot, Sialkot Under-19s)
Hasan Bin Khalid (Nowshehra, Nowshehra Under-19s)
Hasan Dar (Lahore Eagles, Lahore Lions, Lahore Ravi, Lahore Shalimar)
Hasan Hanif (selected for Jhelum Under-19s)
Hasan Iqbal (National Bank of Pakistan)
Hasan Iqbal (Gujrat Under-19s)
Hasan Iqbal (Multan)
Hasan Ismail (Garrison School, Lahore)
Hasan Jaffer (Lahore B)
Hasan Jamil (Habib Bank Limited, Kalat, Karachi Blues, Karachi Greens, Karachi Whites, Pakistan, Pakistan International Airlines, Pakistan International Airlines A, Pakistan Under-25s, Pakistan Universities, Sind)
Hasan Jan (Makran Under-19s, Turbat)
Hasan Javed (Karachi Electric Supply Corporation Limited, Karachi Harbour Under-19s, Karachi Urban Under-19s, Karachi Zone II, Karachi Zone IV Under-19s, Karachi Zone VI Under-19s)
Hasan Javed (Lahore Ravi)
Hasan Karim (Jhang)
Hasan Kazmi (Sukkur)
Hasan Kazmi (Lahore City)
Hasan Khalid (Government Central Model High School, Retigun Road)
Hasan Khalid (Karachi Zone IV Under-19s)
Hasan Khalid (Lahore North Zone Whites Under-19s)
Hasan Khalil (selected for Kasur Under-19s)
Hasan Khan (Azad Jammu and Kashmir)
Hasan Khan (Zaman Park Wanderers)
Hasan Khan (Sargodha Under-19s)
Hasan Khan (Karachi Under-16s)
Hasan Mahmood (Multan)
Hasan Mahmood (Bahawalpur and Karachi)
Hasan Mahmood (Lahore A, Lahore B, Lahore Blues, Lahore City B, Punjab)
Hasan Mahmood (Higher Education Commission, Lahore Greens Under-19s, Lahore North Zone Blues, Lahore North Zone Whites, Lahore West Zone Whites, Pakistan Ordnance Factories)
Hasan Mahmood (Sahiwal Under-19s)
Hasan Mahmood (Rawalpindi Schools)
Hasan Mahmood (Karachi Blues Under-19s, Karachi Under-16s, Karachi Whites Under-19s, Karachi Zone I Under-19s)
Hasan Mahmood (selected for Gujranwala Under-19s)
Hasan Mahmood (Rahim Yar Khan Under-19s)
Hasan Mahmood (Higher Education Commission)
Hasan Mahmood (Dera Ghazi Khan)
Hasan Mahmood (Faisalabad) (Faisalabad, Faisalabad Wolves)
Hasan Mahmood (Sargodha) (Faisalabad, Faisalabad Wolves, Punjab, State Bank of Pakistan, United Bank Limited)
Hasan Mansoor (Karachi Blues, Pakistan Universities)
Hasan Mansoor (City School, Sialkot)
Hasan Masood (Jhelum Under-19s)
Hasan Mehdi (Sukkur)
Hasan Mir (Northern Areas Under-19s)
Hasan Mujtaba (Rawalpindi Schools)
Hasan Mumtaz (Karachi Zone IV Under-19s)
Hasan Mushtaq (Multan Under-16s)
Hasan Mustafa (Karachi Schools, Karachi Zone II Under-19s)
Hasan Muzammil (Higher Education Commission, Hyderabad, Hyderabad Under-19s)
Hasan Nabi (Bahawalpur Under-19s)
Hasan Naeem (Lahore West Zone Whites Under-19s)
Hasan Nasir (Railways)
Hasan Nasir (Lahore East Zone Blues, Lahore East Zone Whites)
Hasan Naveed (Gujrat Under-19s)
Hasan Nawaz (Mianwali Under-19s)
Hasan Pervez (Karachi Whites, National Bank of Pakistan)
Hasan Pervez (Chakwal Under-19s)
Hasan Qasim (Karachi Zone II Under-19s, Karachi Zone VII Under-19s, United Bank Limited)
Hasan Qazi (Rahim Yar Khan Under-19s)
Hasan Qureshi (Karachi Zone VII Under-19s)
Hasan Raza (Habib Bank Limited, Karachi, Karachi Blues, Karachi Dolphins, Karachi Urban, Karachi Whites, Karachi Zebras, Pakistan, Pakistan Customs, Sind, Sind Dolphins)
Hasan Raza (Khairpur Under-19s)
Hasan Raza (Lahore Blues Under-19s, Lahore West Zone Whites Under-19s, Lahore Whites Under-19s)
Hasan Raza (Chakwal Under-19s)
Hasan Raza (Karachi Electric Supply Corporation Limited, Karachi Harbour Under-19s, Karachi Under-19s, Karachi Zone VI Under-19s, Karachi Zone VII, Karachi Zone VII Under-19s)
Hasan Raza (Narowal Under-19s)
Hasan Raza (selected for Sialkot Under-16s)
Hasan Raza (Rawalpindi, Rawalpindi Under-19s)
Hasan Raza (Khanewal Under-19s)
Hasan Raza (Sargodha Under-19s)
Hasan Raza (Lahore City Greens)
Hasan Raza (Vehari Under-19s)
Hasan Raza (Capital Development Authority)
Hasan Raza (Azad Jammu and Kashmir Jaguars)
Hasan Raza (Pakistan Television)
Hasan Riaz (Bahawalpur)
Hasan Rizvi (selected for Sukkur Under-19s)
Hasan Saeed (Multan Under-19s)
Hasan Saeed (Jhelum Under-19s)
Hasan Sajjad (Karachi Blues, Karachi Zebras, Pakistan Customs)
Hasan Saleem (selected for Muzaffargarh Under-19s)
Hasan Sardar (Vehari Under-19s)
Hasan Sardar (Faisalabad)
Hasan Sardar (Sahiwal Under-19s)
Hasan Saud (Karachi Greens Under-19s, Karachi Zone II, Pakistan Army, Pakistan Education Board, Pakistan Navy)
Hasan Shafiq (MIA Corporation)
Hasan Shah (Nowshehra, Nowshehra Under-19s)
Hasan Shahab (Karachi Blues Under-19s, Karachi Under-16s, Karachi Whites Under-19s)
Hasan Shahbaz (Lahore East Zone Blues Under-19s)
Hasan Shahid (Faisalabad Under-16s)
Hasan Shahzad (selected for Chakwal Under-19s)
Hasan Talal (Sialkot Under-16s)
Hasan Tariq (Faisalabad)
Hasan Tariq (Hyderabad Under-19s)
Hasan Zafar (Mandi Bahauddin)
Hasan Zaheer (selected for Multan Under-19s)
Haseeba Faqeer (Peshawar Under-19s Women)
Haseeba Faqir (Peshawar Under-19s Women, Peshawar Women)
Haseeb Afzal (Humak Engineering, Rawalpindi Under-16s, Rawalpindi Under-19s)
Haseeb Afzal (Hafizabad, Hafizabad Under-19s)
Haseeb Ahmed (Hyderabad)
Haseeb Ahmed (Swat)
Haseeb Ahmed (selected for Karachi Zone I)
Haseeb Ahmed (Rajanpur Under-19s)
Haseeb Ahmed (Faisalabad Under-16s, Faisalabad Under-19s)
Haseeb Ahmed (Lahore West Zone Whites Under-19s)
Haseeb Ahsan (Karachi B, Karachi Blues, Pakistan, Pakistan International Airlines, Pakistan Universities, Peshawar, Peshawar University)
Haseeb Ali (Charsadda)
Haseeb Amjad (Hong Kong)
Haseeb Aslam (Mandi Bahauddin Under-19s)
Haseeb Azam (Rawalpindi, Rawalpindi Rams)
Haseeb Baig (selected for Muzaffargarh Under-19s)
Haseeb Ghafoor (Abbottabad Under-19s)
Haseeb Iftikhar (Attock Under-19s)
Haseeb Pervez (Lahore Ravi)
Haseeb Qureshi (Karachi Zone III Under-19s)
Haseeb Rasheed (Lahore Ravi, Lahore Shalimar)
Haseeb Rasheed (Dera Ghazi Khan)
Haseeb Raza (selected for Rajanpur Under-19s)
Haseeb Raza (Hafizabad Under-19s)
Haseeb Saghar (Islamabad Under-19s, Pakistan Education Board)
Haseeb Saleem (Abbottabad Under-19s)
Haseeb Tabassum (Lahore East Zone Whites Under-19s, Lahore Ravi Under-19s)
Haseeb-ul-Hasan (Karachi, Karachi Blues, Karachi Whites)
Haseebullah (Charsadda)
Haseebullah (Nowshehra)
Haseebullah Khan (Bahawalpur Under-19s)
Haseeb-ul-Rehman (selected for Lahore West Zone Blues Under-19s)
Haseeb-ur-Rehman (Defence Public School, Model Town)
Haseeb-ur-Rehman (Zarai Taraqiati Bank Limited)
Haseeb-ur-Rehman (Faisalabad Schools)
Haseeb-ur-Rehman (Khayaban-e-Amin)
Haseen (Dacca Under-19s)
Hashaam Iqbal (Rawalpindi)
Hasham Amjad (Gujrat Under-19s)
Hashim Ali (Lahore West Zone Whites Under-19s)
Hashim Ali (umpire)
Hashim Ali (Multan Schools)
Hashim Farooq (selected for Lahore West Zone Blues Under-19s)
Hashim Ghafoor (Kasur Under-19s)
Hashim Hussain (Pakistan Ordnance Factories)
Hashim Iqbal (Pakistan Army)
Hashim Jimi (Hyderabad Blues)
Hashim Khalil (Islamabad)
Hashim Khan (Faisalabad Under-19s)
Hashim Khan (Pakistan Television)
Hashim Khan (Lahore East Zone Blues, Lahore East Zone Whites Under-19s, Lahore Shalimar Under-19s)
Hashim Khan (Karachi Zone III)
Hashim Khan (Mianwali Under-19s)
Hashim Malik (Sialkot Under-19s)
Hashim Masood (Aitchison College Lahore)
Hashim Qambrani (Dadu)
Hashim Raza (Rajanpur, Rajanpur Under-19s)
Hashim Saeed (Lahore East Zone Blues Under-19s)
Hashmat Ali (Peshawar)
Hashmat Ali (Badin, Badin Under-19s)
Hashmat Ali (Pakistan Air Force)
Hashmat Ali (Lower Dir)
Hashmat Khan (Dera Ismail Khan)
Hashmat Zameer (Rajanpur Under-19s)
Hasibba (Peshawar Under-19s Women)
Hasnain (Inter Globe)
Hasnain (Badin Under-19s)
Hasnain (Kohat, Kohat Under-19s)
SG Hasnain (umpire)
Hasnain Abbas (Multan, Multan Tigers, Pakistan Customs)
Hasnain Abbas (selected for Rajanpur)
Hasnain Alam (Pakistan Army, Quetta Under-19s)
Hasnain Alam (Lahore City Whites Under-19s)
Hasnain Alam (selected for Sanghar Under-19s)
Hasnain Ali (Quetta, Quetta Under-19s)
Hasnain Ali (umpire)
Hasnain Ali (Northern Areas Under-19s)
Hasnain Ali (selected for Quetta)
Hasnain Baqir (Multan)
Hasnain Bokhari (Multan Tigers)
Hasnain Butt (Rawalpindi Under-16s)
Hasnain Fareed (Sheikhupura Under-19s, Sialkot Under-19s)
Hasnain Haider (Faisalabad)
Hasnain Hasan (Vehari Under-19s)
Hasnain Ispahani (Dacca University, East Pakistan, Karachi Whites)
Hasnain Kazim (Habib Bank Limited, Lahore Blues, Lahore City, Pakistan International Airlines, United Bank Limited)
Hasnain Khalid (Abbottabad Under-16s, Kohat Under-19s)
Hasnain Khan (Kohat Under-19s)
Hasnain Malik (Lahore Division)
Hasnain Mehdi (Pakistan Air Force)
Hasnain Mujahid (Sialkot)
Hasnain Nazir (Jhang, Jhang Under-19s)
Hasnain Pervaiz (Azad Jammu and Kashmir Under-19s)
Hasnain Qamar (selected for Okara Under-19s)
Hasnain Qayyum (Lahore City, Pakistan International Airlines, REDCO Pakistan Limited)
Hasnain Rasool (selected for Layyah Under-19s)
Hasnain Raza (Bahawalpur, Multan)
Hasnain Raza (Jhang Under-19s)
Hasnain Raza (Mansehra Under-19s)
Hasnain Raza (Hyderabad Under-16s, Hyderabad Under-19s)
Hasnain Raza (Karachi Zone VII Under-19s)
Hasnain Raza (Jhang Under-19s)
Hasnain Riaz (Dera Ghazi Khan Under-19s)
Hasnain Rizvi (Railways, Servis Industries)
Hasnain Rizvi (Karachi Zone VI Under-19s, Pakistan Education Board)
Hasnain Safeer (Azad Jammu and Kashmir Under-19s)
Hasnain Shah (Faisalabad)
Hasnain Yaqoob (Rawalpindi Schools)
Hasnat Ahmed (Jhelum Under-19s)
Hasnat Ahmed (Peshawar Under-16s)
Hasnat Nasir (Mandi Bahauddin, Mandi Bahauddin Under-19s, Sialkot Under-19s)
Hasnat Naved (Faisalabad Under-16s)
Hassam Liaqat (selected for Islamabad North Zone Under-19s)
Hassam Mehfooz (selected for Gujranwala Under-19s)
Hassam Mushtaq (Karachi Zone V, Omar Associates)
Hassan (Sahiwal Under-19s)
Hassan Abbas (Islamabad North Zone Under-19s)
Hassan Abbas (Gilgit Baltistan Under-19s)
Hassan Ali (Nowshehra)
Hassan Ali (scorer)
Hassan Ali (Lahore West Zone Whites Under-19s)
Hassan Ali (selected for Hyderabad Under-19s)
Hassan Ali (selected for Islamabad North Zone Under-19s)
Hassan Arif (Lahore East Zone Whites Under-19s)
Hassan Baig (Sanghar Under-19s)
Hassan Farooq (Lahore West Zone Blues Under-19s)
Hassan Fayyaz (Chakwal Under-19s)
Hassan Hayat (selected for Kohat Under-19s)
Hassan Ilyas (Lahore East Zone Whites Under-19s, Lahore North Zone Blues Under-19s)
Hassan Iqbal (Narowal Under-19s)
Hassan Iqbal (Sargodha Under-19s)
Hassan Iqbal (selected for Karachi Zone I Under-19s)
Hassan Javed (Karachi University)
Hassan Jogezai
Hassan Khan (Multan Under-19s)
Hassan Latif (Lahore North Zone Blues Under-19s)
Hassan Munawar (Bhakkar Under-19s)
Hassan Raza (Mandi Bahauddin Under-19s)
Hassan Shoaib (Lahore West Zone Whites Under-19s)
Hassan Siddique (selected for Attock Under-19s)
Hassan Taj (Kohat Under-19s)
Hassan Zulfiqar (Lahore West Zone Whites Under-19s)
Hassnain Shah (Jhelum Under-19s)
Hayat Khan (Thatta Under-19s)
Hayat Khan (selected for Naushki)
Hayat Liaqat (Turbat Under-19s)
Hayat Mohammad (Bahawalpur)
Hayat Mohammad (Mardan)
Hayatullah (Lower Dir Under-19s)
Hayatullah (Quetta Under-16s, Quetta Under-19s)
Hayder-ud-Din (Naseerabad Under-19s)
Hayee (Lahore Gymkhana)
Hazar Khan (Naseerabad Under-19s)
Haziq Habibullah (Multan, Multan Tigers)
Haziquddin Khan (Karachi Zone I Under-19s)
Hazoor Bukhsh (Naseerabad Under-19s)
Hazoor Buksh (Naseerabad Under-19s)
Hazrat Abbas (Lahore North Zone Whites Under-19s, Lahore Shalimar Under-19s)
Hazrat Ali (selected for Charsadda Under-19s)
Hazrat Ali (Upper Dir Under-19s)
Hazrat Ali (Killa Abdullah Under-19s, Quetta Under-19s)
Hazrat Bilal (Nowshehra, Nowshehra Under-19s, Peshawar Under-19s)
Hazrat Bilal (Islamabad Under-16s, Pakistan Education Board)
Hazrat Hussain (Malakand, Malakand Under-19s, Peshawar, Peshawar Under-19s, Swat, Swat Under-19s)
Hazrat Luqman (Haripur Under-19s)
Hazrat Shah (Pakistan International Airlines)
Hazrat Suliman (Lower Dir Under-19s)
Heruddin (Naseerabad Under-19s)
Hewad Khan (selected for Killa Abdullah Under-19s)
Hiba Batool (Karachi Under-19s Women, Karachi Women, Sind Women)
Hiba-tul-Waheed (Quetta Under-19s Women, Quetta Women)
Hibba Masood (Rawalpindi Schools Under-17s Women)
Hidayat Khan (Federally Administered Tribal Areas Under-16s)
Hidayatullah (Chitral)
Hidayatullah (Mirpur Khas Under-19s)
Hidayatullah (Shikarpur Under-19s)
Hidayatullah (Quetta Under-19s)
Hidayatullah (umpire)
Hidayatullah (Peshawar Under-19s)
Hidayatullah (Naushki)
Hidayatullah Khan (Peshawar, Peshawar Panthers)
Hidayatullah Khan (Mianwali Under-19s)
Hidayatullah Khan (Haripur Under-19s)
Hidayatullah Shah (Shikarpur Under-19s)
Hifsa Shah (Peshawar Schools Under-17s Women)
Hifza Bashir (Cathedral School No 1)
Hikmat Sulaiman (Punjab University)
Hikmatullah (Pishin, Pishin Under-19s)
Hikmatullah (Dera Ismail Khan Under-19s, Higher Education Commission, Tank, Tank Under-19s)
Hikmatullah (Chand Bagh School, Muridke)
Hikmatullah (Quetta Under-19s)
Hilal Abbas (Sukkur)
Hilal Afridi (Federally Administered Tribal Areas, Federally Administered Tribal Areas Under-19s)
Hilal Ahmed (Sui Northern Gas Pipelines Limited)
Hilal Ahmed (selected for Swabi Under-19s)
Himat Raza (Shikarpur)
Himat Raza (Larkana)
Himmat Ali (Naseerabad)
Himmat Ali (Jacobabad Under-19s)
Hina Afridi (Islamabad Women)
Hina Ansad (Multan Women)
Hina Azam (Federal Capital Women, Higher Education Commission Women, Lahore Under-19s Women, Lahore Women, Punjab Women)
Hina Azam (Quetta Women)
Hina Azeem (Hyderabad Schools Under-17s Women)
Hina Butt (Rawalpindi Under-19s Women)
Hina Ghafoor (Multan Women)
Hina Insad (Multan Schools Under-17s Women, Multan Under-19s Women, Pakistan Education Board Women)
Hina Javed
Hina Kazmi (Islamabad Schools Under-17s Women, Islamabad Under-19s Women, Islamabad Women)
Hina Khalid (Government Degree College)
Hina Khalid (Kot Khawaja Saeed College)
Hina Khan (Hyderabad Women)
Hina Khan (Abbottabad Under-19s Women)
Hina Komal (Queen Mary College, Lahore)
Hina Rafiq (Multan Under-19s Women)
Hina Saleem (Islamabad Women)
Hina Shafiq (Islamabad Women)
Hina Shahid (Islamabad Schools Under-17s Women)
Hina Shahzad (Samanabad College)
Hina Shahzadi (Apwa College)
Hina Siddique (Quetta Under-19s Women, Quetta Women)
Hina Usman (Pakistan Universities Women)
Hinna Sadiq (Quetta Women)
Hira Anwar (Garrison College)
Hira Aziz (Apwa College)
Hira Butt (Gulberg College)
Hira Gulzar (Abbottabad Under-19s Women, Abbottabad Women)
Hira Khan (Hyderabad Women)
Hira Mehtab (Multan Under-19s Women)
Hira Naz (Quetta Women)
Hira Niazi (Kinnard College)
Hira Saeed (Pakistan Universities Women)
Hira Sohail (Islamia College)
Hira Tabasum (Hyderabad Under-19s Women)
Hira Umer (Peshawar Under-19s Women)
Hira Zaheer (Kinnard College)
Hisham Asad (Chand Bagh School, Muridke, Kuwait Blues)
Hissal Maryam (Hyderabad Under-19s Women, Hyderabad Women)
Hizbullah (selected for Tank)
Hobiyar Khan (Naushki Under-19s)
Hood Adnan (Karachi Zone I Under-19s)
Hoor Fatima (Cathedral School No 1)
G Hossain (Inter Globe)
Hubaib Ahmed (selected for Lodhran Under-19s)
Huda Butt (Bloomfield Hall School)
Huda Zaid (Pakistan Women)
Huma Afzal (Gulberg College)
Huma Ansad (Multan Women)
Huma Anwar (Samanabad College)
Huma Asad (Pakistan Universities Women)
Huma Ghafoor (Queen Mary College, Lahore)
Humaid Younis (Naseerabad)
Huma Insar (Multan Schools Under-17s Women, Multan Under-19s Women, Multan Women)
Humaira (Islamia College)
Humaira Bano (Faisalabad Schools Under-17s Women)
Humaira Farah (umpire)
Humaira Islah (Sialkot Under-19s Women)
Humaira Khan (Bahawalpur Women)
Humaira Latif (Pakistan Universities Women)
Humaira Naseer (Faisalabad Schools Under-17s Women, Faisalabad Under-19s Women)
Humaira Nazeer (Hyderabad Women, Pakistan Universities Women)
Humaira Tariq (Quetta Under-19s Women)
Humair Sarwar (Shikarpur Under-19s)
Humair Shafat (Karachi Under-19s, Karachi Whites Under-19s, Karachi Zone III)
Humaj Mukhtar (Sargodha)
Huma Khan (Hyderabad Women)
Huma Naz (Pakistan Universities Women)
Huma Safdar (Islamabad Women)
Huma Shafiq (Islamabad Women)
Huma Shafiq (Federal Capital Women, Islamabad Under-19s Women)
Huma Shahid (Hyderabad Women)
Huma Sheikh (Crescent Club)
Humayun (Pakistan Security Printing Corporation)
Humayun (Tank, Tank Under-19s)
Humayun
Humayun Ahmed (Khairpur)
Humayun Alamgir (Karachi Zone III Under-19s)
Humayun Ali (Sheikhupura)
Humayun Ali (Bahawalpur Under-19s)
Humayun Ashraf (Sialkot Under-19s)
Humayun Dyer (Karachi Blues, Karachi Whites, Sind, Sind B, United Bank Limited)
Humayun Farhat (Allied Bank Limited, Habib Bank Limited, Lahore Blues, Lahore City, Lahore Eagles, Lahore Lions, Lahore Shalimar, Lahore Whites, Pakistan, Pakistan Reserves, Punjab, Sui Northern Gas Pipelines Limited)
Humayun Farhat (Mianwali)
Humayun Farhat (Sargodha Under-19s)
Humayun Farhat (Dera Ghazi Khan Under-19s)
Humayun Farkhan (Faisalabad, Punjab, Punjab University, Sargodha)
Humayun Hanif (Chakwal Under-19s)
Humayun Hasan (Sibi, Sibi Under-19s)
Humayun Hussain (Allied Bank Limited, Karachi, Karachi Blues, Karachi Whites, Peshawar, Rawalpindi A, Rawalpindi B)
Humayun Khan (Karachi Whites)
Humayun Khan (selected for Swabi Under-19s)
Humayun Khan (Dera Ismail Khan Under-19s)
Humayun Khan (Charsadda)
Humayun Khan (Loralai Under-19s)
Humayun Khan (Haripur Under-19s)
Humayun Majeed (Muzaffargarh)
Humayun Masih (Narowal)
Humayun Mirza (North West Frontier Province, Pakistan Under-19s, Pakistan Universities, Peshawar)
Humayun Mirza (Pakistan Governor-General's XI)
Humayun Muzammil (Habib Bank Limited, Multan, Punjab)
Humayun Najam (Karachi)
Humayun Rafiq (Multan Under-19s)
Humayun Sadiq (Multan Under-19s)
Humayun Shaukat (Sheikhupura)
Humayun Shehzad (selected for Islamabad Under-15s, Islamabad Under-19s)
Humayun Siddiq (Islamabad Under-19s)
Humayun Sohail (Garrison School, Lahore)
Humayun Soomar (Karachi, Karachi Blues, Public Works Department)
Humayun Taj (Gujranwala, Habib Bank Limited)
Humayun Zaheer (Faisalabad Under-19s)
Humayun Zahoor (Sargodha Under-19s)
Humayun Zaman (Lahore, Lahore A, Lahore Greens, Lahore Reds, Multan, Pakistan Universities, Punjab)
Humera Gul (Abbottabad Under-19s Women)
Humera Javed (Islamia College)
Humera Malook (Islamia College)
Humera Masroor (Karachi Women, Pakistan Women)
Humera Younis (Oriental College, Lahore)
Humesh Kumar (selected for Shikarpur Under-19s)
Humza Amin (selected for Rawalpindi Under-19s)
Humza Javed (selected for Rahim Yar Khan Under-19s)
Hunzila (Narowal Under-19s)
Huq Dad (selected for Loralai Under-19s)
Hurair Khan (Lahore East Zone Blues Under-19s)
Hurraina Sajjad (Karachi Under-19s Women)
Husban Butt (Dera Ghazi Khan Under-19s)
Husban Javed (Karachi Whites)
Husna Daud (Samanabad College)
Husnain Ali (Layyah Under-19s)
Husnain Asghar (Lahore East Zone Whites Under-19s)
Husnain Farid (Sheikhupura Under-19s)
Husnain Khalid (Badin Under-19s)
Husnain Mujahid (Sialkot, Sialkot Under-19s)
Husnain Qamar (Okara Under-19s)
Husnain-ul-Haq (Karachi Zone I Under-19s)
Husnain Yaqoob (Rawalpindi Under-15s)
M Hussain (Habib Bank Limited)
Hussain Abbas (Sahiwal Under-19s)
Hussain Ahmed (Kohat)
Hussain Ahmed (Chagi Under-19s)
Hussain Ahmed (selected for Islamabad East Zone Under-19s)
Hussain Akbar (Federally Administered Tribal Areas, Federally Administered Tribal Areas Under-19s)
Hussain Ali (Malakand)
Hussain Ali (Nowshehra Under-19s)
Hussain Ammar (Karachi Zone I Under-19s)
Hussain Arif Butt (Sialkot Under-16s)
Hussain Ashraf (selected for Kohat Under-19s)
Hussain Ashraf (selected for Lahore West Zone Blues Under-19s)
Hussain Aziz (Lahore Shalimar Under-19s, Lahore West Zone Blues Under-19s, Lahore West Zone Whites Under-19s, Pakistan Education Board)
Hussain Bukhsh (Naseerabad Under-19s)
Hussain Bukhsh (Naseerabad)
Hussain Bux (selected for Larkana Under-19s)
Hussain Deenari (umpire)
Hussain Haider (Faisalabad)
Hussain Irshad (Evacuee Trust Property Board)
Hussain Khan (United States of America)
Hussain Momin (Khairpur)
Hussain Mujtaba (Peshawar Under-16s)
Hussain Raza (Jhang Under-19s)
Hussain Saeed (Lower Dir Under-19s)
Hussain Shah (Sukkur)
Hussain Shah (Charsadda Under-19s)
Hussain Shah (Mansehra)
Hussain Shah (Dera Ismail Khan Under-19s)
Hussain Shinwari (Federally Administered Tribal Areas Under-19s)
Hussain Talat (Lahore Eagles, Sui Northern Gas Pipelines Limited, Zarai Taraqiati Bank Limited)
Hussainullah Baig (Northern Areas, Northern Areas Under-19s)
Hussain Yaqoob (Rawalpindi Schools)
Hussnain Tariq (Haripur Under-19s)
Huzaifa Hasan (selected for Pakistan Education Board)
Huzaifa Hussain (selected for Karachi Zone VI Under-19s)
Huzaima Ahmed (Lahore West Zone Blues Under-19s)
Huzefa Jarral (Azad Jammu and Kashmir)
Hyder Ali (Shaheed Benazirabad Under-19s)
Hyder Khan (Pishin Under-19s)

 

 

 

 

This page was created by the CricketArchive Oracles



LATEST SCORES





We would like to thank all our contributors. Click here to see how to you can help.
Copyright © 2003-2014 CricketArchive