CricketArchive

Pakistan Players (I)

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

Ibad Munir (Mardan Under-19s)
Ibn-e-Amin (Charsadda, Charsadda Under-19s, Peshawar Under-19s)
Ibn-e-Amin (Abbottabad Under-16s)
Ibraheem (selected for Bajour Agency Under-19s)
Ibraheem Khan (Lahore North Zone Blues Under-19s)
Ibraheem Quershi (Jhelum Under-19s)
Ibrahim (Hazara Under-19s)
Ibrahim (Quetta Under-16s)
Ibrahim (Khan Research Laboratories Under-19s)
Ibrahim Afridi (Rest of North West Frontier Province)
Ibrahim Afridi (Federally Administered Tribal Areas Under-19s)
Ibrahim Ahmed (Evacuee Trust Property Board)
Ibrahim Akhtar (Karachi Blues Under-19s, Karachi Zone I Under-19s, Karachi Zone II Under-19s, Pakistan Education Board)
Ibrahim Ali (Karachi Schools, Karachi Whites Under-19s, Karachi Zone IV Under-19s)
Ibrahim Basharat (Narowal Under-19s)
Ibrahim Jan (Charsadda)
Ibrahim Khan (Rawalpindi, Zone D)
Ibrahim Khan (Swabi Under-19s)
Ibrahim Khan (Karachi Zone III Under-19s)
Ibrahim Khan (umpire)
Ibrahim Khan (selected for Karachi Zone II Under-19s)
Ibrahim Malik (Chakwal, Chakwal Under-19s)
Ibrahim Mohammad (Northern Areas)
Ibrahim Qureshi (Karachi Blues, Karachi Port Trust, Karachi Whites)
Ibrahim Sabir (Dacca University)
Ibrahim Shah (selected for Kohat Under-19s)
Ibrahim Shah (Pishin Under-19s, Quetta Under-19s)
Ibrahim Shehzad (Gujrat Under-19s)
Ibrahim Sheikh (umpire)
Ibrahim Tahir (Mandi Bahauddin)
Ibrahim Yaqoob (Public Works Department, Sind)
Ibrar Ahmed (Peshawar)
Ibrar Ahmed (Lahore City)
Ibrar Ahmed (Punjab A, Punjab University)
Ibrar Ahmed (Northern Areas Under-19s)
Ibrar Ahmed (Nowshehra)
Ibrar Ahmed (Bhakkar, Bhakkar Under-19s)
Ibrar Ahmed (Azad Jammu and Kashmir)
Ibrar Ahmed (Pakistan Army)
Ibrar Ahmed (Mianwali Under-19s)
Ibrar Ahmed (Pakistan Navy)
Ibrar Ahmed (Sanghar, Sanghar Under-19s)
Ibrar Ahmed (Sheikhupura Under-19s)
Ibrar Ahmed (Multan, Multan Under-19s)
Ibrar Ahmed (Swat)
Ibrar Ahmed (Chakwal)
Ibrar Ahmed (umpire)
Ibrar Ahmed (Gujrat)
Ibrar Ahmed (Islamabad Under-19s)
Ibrar Ahmed (Mansehra)
Ibrar Aziz (Islamabad B, Islamabad Under-19s)
Ibrar Babar (Multan Under-19s, Okara Under-19s)
Ibrar Baig (Lahore East Zone Whites)
Ibrar Farooq (Narowal)
Ibrar Habib (Azad Jammu and Kashmir)
Ibrar Hussain (Sargodha)
Ibrar Hussain (Lahore Greens Under-19s)
Ibrar Hussain (Bhakkar Under-19s)
Ibrar Hussain (Sargodha Under-19s)
Ibrar Hussain (Zarai Taraqiati Bank Limited)
Ibrar Khan (Karachi Zone III Under-19s)
Ibrar Khan (Khairpur Under-19s)
Ibrar Khan (Islamabad Under-19s, Islamabad West Zone Under-19s)
Ibrar Malik (Lahore East Zone Whites, Lahore North Zone Blues)
Ibrar Qazi (Sargodha)
Ibrar Shah (Lahore City)
Ibrar Shah (selected for Mansehra Under-19s)
Ibrar Shehzad (Haripur)
Ibrar Sohail (Sadiq Khan Trust High School)
Ibrar-ul-Haq (National Bank of Pakistan B, North West Frontier Province, Peshawar, Zone D)
Ibrar-ul-Haq (Karachi Zone III Under-19s)
Ibrar-ul-Haq (umpire)
Ibrar-ul-Hasan (MIA Corporation)
Ibrar Usmani (Rajanpur)
Ibrar Warsi (Karachi Zone VI Under-19s)
Ibrar Zeeshan (Hyderabad Hawks)
Ibtisam Siddiq (Thatta, Thatta Under-19s)
Idrees Ahmed (Railways, Railways A, Railways B, Railways Greens, Rawalpindi Yellows)
Idrees Ahmed (Gujranwala)
Idrees Ahmed (Jhelum, Jhelum Under-19s)
Idrees Ahmed (selected for Lower Dir Under-19s)
Idrees Baig (Gujranwala, Habib Bank Limited, Lahore City, Pakistan University Grants Commission, Peshawar, Sargodha)
Idrees Baig (Candyland)
Idrees Khan (Quetta)
Idrees Khan (Peshawar Under-19s)
Idrees Khan (umpire)
Idrees Khawar (Kalat Under-19s)
Idrees Malik (umpire)
Idrees Malik (Saga Sports)
Idrees Shahid (Sahiwal)
Idrees Sheikh (Lahore B)
Idris Saleem (Pakistan Blind)
Iffat Aisha (Rawalpindi Women)
Iffat Chanda (Wahdat College)
Ifla Zafar (Rawalpindi Women)
Ifraheem Usman (Multan Under-19s)
Ifrahim Zia (Rahim Yar Khan, Rahim Yar Khan Under-19s)
Ifranuddin (umpire)
Ifra Zulfiqar (Sharif Education Complex)
Iftekhar (Inter Globe)
Iftikhar (Haripur Under-19s)
Iftikhar (Muzaffargarh)
Iftikhar Afzal (Multan)
Iftikhar Ahmed (Gujranwala, Lahore City)
Iftikhar Ahmed (Karachi, Karachi Whites)
Iftikhar Ahmed (Faisalabad)
Iftikhar Ahmed (Bahawalpur)
Iftikhar Ahmed (Kalat)
Iftikhar Ahmed (Habib Bank Limited, Pakistan International Airlines, Pakistan International Airlines A)
Iftikhar Ahmed (North West Frontier Province, Peshawar)
Iftikhar Ahmed (Karachi University)
Iftikhar Ahmed (Combined Services, Quetta)
Iftikhar Ahmed (Punjab University)
Iftikhar Ahmed (House Building Finance Corporation, Income Tax Department)
Iftikhar Ahmed (Gujranwala)
Iftikhar Ahmed (umpire)
Iftikhar Ahmed (Pakistan Navy)
Iftikhar Ahmed (Gujrat)
Iftikhar Ahmed (Rajanpur)
Iftikhar Ahmed (Turbat)
Iftikhar Ahmed (Loralai Under-19s)
Iftikhar Ahmed (Saga Sports)
Iftikhar Ahmed (Faisalabad Under-19s)
Iftikhar Ahmed (Azad Jammu and Kashmir Under-19s)
Iftikhar Ahmed (selected for Muzaffargarh Under-19s)
Iftikhar Ahmed (Dadu)
Iftikhar Ahmed (Mandi Bahauddin Under-19s)
Iftikhar Ahmed (Peshawar, Peshawar Panthers, Water and Power Development Authority)
Iftikhar Ahmed (Kasur)
Iftikhar Ahmed (Lower Dir Under-19s, Peshawar Under-16s)
Iftikhar Ahmed (Dera Ghazi Khan)
Iftikhar Ahmed (Gujranwala Under-19s)
Iftikhar Ahmed (Peshawar Under-19s)
Iftikhar Ahmed (Larkana Under-19s)
Iftikhar Ahmed (Allied Bank Limited)
Iftikhar Ahmed (umpire)
Iftikhar Ahmed (Sibi)
Iftikhar Ahmed (Karachi Zone VII)
Iftikhar Ahmed (Hafizabad Under-19s)
Iftikhar Ahmed (Peshawar Under-19s)
Iftikhar Alam (Charsadda Under-19s)
Iftikhar Ali (Multan)
Iftikhar Ali (Peshawar)
Iftikhar Ali (Defence Housing Authority, Karachi Blues, Karachi Dolphins)
Iftikhar Ali (umpire)
Iftikhar Ali (Swat Under-19s)
Iftikhar Ali (Lahore North Zone Blues Under-19s, Lahore North Zone Whites)
Iftikhar Ali (Pakistan Ordnance Factories)
Iftikhar Ali (Sahiwal)
Iftikhar Ali (Islamabad Under-19s)
Iftikhar Aman (Hafizabad Under-19s)
Iftikhar Anjum (Agriculture Development Bank of Pakistan, Federal Areas, Federal Areas Leopards, Islamabad, Islamabad Leopards, Pakistan, Punjab, Rawalpindi, Rawalpindi Rams, Surrey, Zarai Taraqiati Bank Limited)
Iftikhar Asghar (Khan Research Laboratories, Rawalpindi, Rawalpindi A, Rawalpindi B)
Iftikhar Azad (Rawalpindi)
Iftikhar Azeem (Lahore Division B Under-19s)
Iftikhar Babar (Loralai)
Iftikhar Baloch (Thatta Under-19s)
Iftikhar Bukhari (Cambridge University, Lahore, Lahore A, Lahore Greens, Punjab, Sargodha)
Iftikhar Fakhr (Multan)
Iftikhar Haider (Karachi Whites)
Iftikhar Hussain (Islamabad, Khan Research Laboratories, Lahore City, Sargodha)
Iftikhar Hussain (Karachi Whites)
Iftikhar Hussain (Faisalabad)
Iftikhar Hussain (Jhang)
Iftikhar Hussain (Rahim Yar Khan, Rahim Yar Khan Under-19s)
Iftikhar Hussain (Sibi Under-19s)
Iftikhar Hussain (Lahore North Zone Blues)
Iftikhar Hussain (Hazara Under-19s)
Iftikhar Hussain (Upper Dir Under-19s)
Iftikhar Ijaz (Karachi Whites)
Iftikhar Khan (Northern Areas Under-19s)
Iftikhar Khan (Chitral Under-19s, Upper Dir Under-19s)
Iftikhar Khan (Mardan)
Iftikhar Khan (Swat Under-19s)
Iftikhar Khan (Peshawar Under-15s)
Iftikhar Khan (North West Frontier Province Under-19s)
Iftikhar Khwaja (Lahore Education Board)
Iftikhar Maan (Lahore North Zone Blues Under-19s)
Iftikhar Mahmood (Abbottabad, Rawalpindi)
Iftikhar Malik (Water and Power Development Authority)
Iftikhar Malik (Khan Research Laboratories)
Iftikhar Masood (Railways)
Iftikhar Munawar (Bahawalpur Under-19s)
Iftikhar Murtaza (Bahawalpur Under-19s)
Iftikhar Naseer (Okara)
Iftikhar Nazir (Chakwal Under-19s)
Iftikhar Noor (Lahore Division Under-19s, Sheikhupura Under-19s)
Iftikhar Noor (Hafizabad)
Iftikhar Sajjad (Mansehra Under-19s)
Iftikhar Shah (Hazara, Hazara Under-19s)
Iftikhar Tanoli (Karachi Zone VI Under-19s)
Iftikhar-ul-Haq (Water and Power Development Authority)
Iftikhar Younis (Pakistan Universities)
Iftikhar Zaidi (East Pakistan, East Pakistan Greens)
Iftiqhar Maan (Hafizabad)
Ihsan (Kohat Under-19s)
Ihsan Iqbal (Swat Under-19s)
Ihsanullah (Dera Ismail Khan Under-19s)
Ihsanullah (Upper Dir Under-19s)
Ihsanullah (Federally Administered Tribal Areas Under-16s)
Ihsanullah (Killa Abdullah Under-19s)
Ihsanullah (Abbottabad Under-16s)
Ihsanullah jun (Federally Administered Tribal Areas Under-16s)
Ihsanullah sen (Federally Administered Tribal Areas Under-16s)
Ihsanullah Khan (Bannu, Bannu Under-19s)
Ihtesham Ajmal (City School, Sialkot)
Ihtesham Manzoor (selected for Sheikhupura)
Ihtisham Akber (Kasur)
Ihtisham Saleem (Multan Under-19s)
Ihtisham Zafar (Narowal)
Ijaz (Swat Under-19s)
Ijaz Afridi (Federally Administered Tribal Areas Under-19s)
Ijaz Ahmed (Pakistan National Shipping Corporation)
Ijaz Ahmed (Lahore Division)
Ijaz Ahmed (Lahore, Lahore A, Lahore B, Lahore Greens, National Bank of Pakistan, National Bank of Pakistan A, Pakistan Under-25s, Pakistan Universities, Punjab, Punjab A, Punjab University)
Ijaz Ahmed (Lahore Blues, Lahore Whites)
Ijaz Ahmed (Punjab B)
Ijaz Ahmed (Sargodha)
Ijaz Ahmed (Karachi Blues, Karachi Harbour)
Ijaz Ahmed (Multan)
Ijaz Ahmed (Sukkur, Sukkur Under-19s)
Ijaz Ahmed (Kalat, Kalat Under-19s)
Ijaz Ahmed (Mardan)
Ijaz Ahmed (Makran, Turbat)
Ijaz Ahmed (Naseerabad)
Ijaz Ahmed (Federally Administered Tribal Areas, Federally Administered Tribal Areas Under-19s)
Ijaz Ahmed (Swat, Swat Under-19s)
Ijaz Ahmed (Haripur, Hazara, Hazara Under-19s)
Ijaz Ahmed (Chagi)
Ijaz Ahmed (Lahore North Zone Blues)
Ijaz Ahmed (Lower Dir)
Ijaz Ahmed (Mandi Bahauddin)
Ijaz Ahmed (Rajanpur, Rajanpur Under-19s)
Ijaz Ahmed (Tank, Tank Under-19s)
Ijaz Ahmed (Vehari Under-19s)
Ijaz Ahmed (selected for Naseerabad Under-19s)
Ijaz Ahmed (Sanghar, Sanghar Under-19s)
Ijaz Ahmed (Lahore East Zone Blues Under-19s)
Ijaz Ahmed (Kalat, Kalat Under-19s)
Ijaz Ahmed (Kalat)
Ijaz Ahmed (Shikarpur)
Ijaz Ahmed (Federally Administered Tribal Areas, Federally Administered Tribal Areas Under-19s)
Ijaz Ahmed (selected for Lower Dir)
Ijaz Ahmed (Kasur, Kasur Under-19s)
Ijaz Ahmed (Naushki Under-19s)
Ijaz Ahmed (selected for Khairpur)
Ijaz Ahmed (Multan Under-19s, Okara Under-19s)
Ijaz Ahmed (Khanewal, Khanewal Under-19s)
Ijaz Ahmed (selected for Layyah)
Ijaz Ahmed (Sanghar)
Ijaz Ahmed (selected for Bhakkar)
Ijaz Ahmed (Quetta Under-19s)
Ijaz Ahmed (Karachi Greens)
Ijaz Ahmed (Khan Research Laboratories, Rawalpindi B)
Ijaz Ahmed (Gujranwala)
Ijaz Ahmed (Sibi)
Ijaz Ahmed (Quetta Under-19s, Sibi Under-19s)
Ijaz Ahmed (Sukkur Under-19s)
Ijaz Ahmed (Jhelum)
Ijaz Ahmed (Naushki Under-19s)
Ijaz Ahmed (Punjab University)
Ijaz Ahmed (Islamabad)
Ijaz Ahmed (Gujranwala)
Ijaz Ahmed (Swat)
Ijaz Ahmed (Rajanpur)
Ijaz Ahmed (Faisalabad) (Allied Bank Limited, Faisalabad, Faisalabad Wolves, Pakistan, Railways)
Ijaz Ahmed (Lahore) (Lahore A, Lahore City, Lahore City A, Punjab)
Ijaz Ahmed (Lahore) (Railways)
Ijaz Ahmed (Sahiwal) (House Building Finance Corporation, Income Tax Department, Lahore City, Multan, Pakistan Universities, Punjab, Railways)
Ijaz Ahmed (Sialkot) (Durham, Gujranwala, Habib Bank Limited, Islamabad, Lahore City, Pakistan, Pakistan Automobiles Corporation, Pakistan Under-23s, Rawalpindi, Sialkot)
Ijaz Ahmed jun (Chitral, Upper Dir, Upper Dir Under-19s)
Ijaz Ahmed sen (Chitral, Chitral Under-19s, Peshawar Under-19s, Upper Dir Under-19s)
Ijaz Akhtar (Bahawalpur)
Ijaz Akhtar (Bahawalpur Stags)
Ijaz Alam (Attock Under-19s)
Ijaz Ali (Larkana, Larkana Under-19s)
Ijaz Ali (Federally Administered Tribal Areas Under-19s)
Ijaz Ali (Sukkur Under-19s)
Ijaz Ali (Kalat)
Ijaz Ali (Sanghar)
Ijaz Ali (Malakand Under-19s, Swat Under-19s)
Ijaz Ali (Badin)
Ijaz Ali (selected for Dadu)
Ijaz Ali (Dadu)
Ijaz Ali (Hyderabad Schools)
Ijaz Ali (Quetta Under-16s, Quetta Under-19s)
Ijaz Ali (Vehari Under-19s)
Ijaz Ali (Pishin Under-19s)
Ijaz Ali (Khairpur Under-19s)
Ijaz Ali (Khanewal Under-19s)
Ijaz Ali (selected for Sibi Under-19s)
Ijaz Anwar (Punjab University, Railways)
Ijaz Anwar (Lahore Division Under-19s)
Ijaz Ashraf (Lahore City)
Ijaz Aslam (Multan)
Ijaz Baig (Sahiwal, Sahiwal Under-19s)
Ijaz Bhutto (Dadu, Hyderabad)
Ijaz Butt (Lahore, Lahore Reds, Multan, Pakistan, Pakistan Universities, Punjab, Rawalpindi)
Ijaz Butt (Hazara)
Ijaz Butt (Sheikhupura Under-19s)
Ijaz Butt (Islamabad, Islamabad Under-19s)
Ijaz Elahi (House Building Finance Corporation, Peshawar)
Ijaz Faqih (Karachi, Karachi Blues, Karachi Whites, Muslim Commercial Bank, Pakistan, Public Works Department, Sind, Sind A)
Ijaz Farooqi (Karachi Blues, Karachi Whites)
Ijaz Gul (Turbat)
Ijaz Hasan (Northern Areas)
Ijaz Hussain (Bahawalpur, Multan, National Bank of Pakistan, National Bank of Pakistan B, Pakistan Under-25s, Public Works Department, Railways, Railways Reds, Sind)
Ijaz Hussain (Railways)
Ijaz Hussain (Abbottabad, Sargodha Under-19s)
Ijaz Hussain (selected for Thatta)
Ijaz Hussain (selected for Thatta)
Ijaz Hussain (Quetta)
Ijaz Hussain (Sahiwal)
Ijaz Hussain (Dera Ismail Khan Under-19s)
Ijaz Ibrahim (Kohat, Kohat Under-19s)
Ijaz Iqbal (selected for Vehari)
Ijaz Karim (Northern Areas Under-19s)
Ijaz Karim (Larkana Under-19s)
Ijaz Kashmiri (Mardan)
Ijaz Khalid (Bahawalpur B)
Ijaz Khalid (Pakistan Air Force)
Ijaz Khan (Lahore City)
Ijaz Khan (Dera Ismail Khan)
Ijaz Khan (Lahore B, Railways, Railways A)
Ijaz Khan (selected for Rajanpur)
Ijaz Khan (Karachi Zone V)
Ijaz Khan (selected for Abbottabad Under-19s)
Ijaz Mahmood (Agriculture Development Bank of Pakistan, Faisalabad, Water and Power Development Authority)
Ijaz Mahmood (Kohat Under-19s)
Ijaz Malik (Lahore B, Lahore Education Board, Lahore Greens, Pakistan Customs)
Ijaz Malik (Kalat)
Ijaz Mangrio (Rahim Yar Khan)
Ijaz Masih (Bhakkar Under-19s)
Ijaz Mir (Karachi, Karachi A)
Ijaz Mirza (Karachi, Karachi A, Karachi Blues, National Bank of Pakistan)
Ijaz Musaddiq (Nowshehra, Nowshehra Under-19s)
Ijaz Naeem (Income Tax Department, Pakistan Customs)
Ijaz Pirzada (Bahawalpur)
Ijaz Raheel (Multan)
Ijaz Rana (Hyderabad, Pakistan Under-19s, Sind B)
Ijaz Rashid (Faisalabad, Faisalabad Under-19s)
Ijaz Rasool (Muzaffargarh Under-19s)
Ijaz Rizwan (Bahawalpur)
Ijaz Saeed (Pakistan Air Force)
Ijaz Saeed (House Building Finance Corporation, Lahore B, Pakistan Universities, Servis Industries)
Ijaz Sarwar (Lahore City Greens)
Ijaz Shah (Dadu, Hyderabad)
Ijaz Shah (Sind, Sind A)
Ijaz Shah (Dera Ghazi Khan Under-19s)
Ijaz Shah (Karachi Under-19s)
Ijaz Shahid (Sahiwal)
Ijaz Shahid (Faisalabad)
Ijaz Sheikh (Hyderabad Under-19s)
Ijaz Sultan (Multan, Zone B)
Ijaz Thaheem (Dadu)
Ijazuddin (Bahawalpur)
Ijazuddin (Karachi Zone V)
Ijaz-ul-Haq (Lahore A, Lahore B, Muslim Commercial Bank, Pakistan Customs)
Ijaz-ul-Haq (Multan)
Ijaz-ul-Haq (Mirpur Khas Under-19s)
Ijaz-ul-Haq (Bannu Under-19s)
Ijaz-ul-Haq (Swat Under-19s)
Ijaz-ul-Haq (Upper Dir)
Shah Ijaz-ul-Haq (Upper Dir)
Ijazullah (Lower Dir Under-19s)
Ijazullah (Upper Dir Under-19s)
Ijaz-ur-Rehman (Upper Dir Under-19s)
Ijaz Yousuf (Faisalabad)
Ijaz Yousuf (Baluchistan, Quetta)
Ijlal Haider (Rawalpindi Under-19s, Sanghar Under-19s)
Ikhlaq Ahmed (Sibi Under-19s)
Ikhlaq Ahmed (Khairpur)
Ikhlaq Ahmed (Sukkur, Sukkur Under-19s)
Ikhlaq Ahmed (Gujranwala Under-19s)
Ikhlaq Ahmed (Naushki Under-19s)
Ikhlaq Ahmed (Azad Jammu and Kashmir Under-19s)
Ikhlaq Ahmed (Attock)
Ikhlaq Ahmed (Lahore West Zone Whites)
Ikhlaq Ahmed (Lahore North Zone Whites Under-19s)
Ikhlaq Ali (Faisalabad Schools)
Ikhlaq Butt (Lahore Eagles, Lahore Ravi, Water and Power Development Authority)
Ikhlas Khan (Pakistan Army)
Ikhlas Saeed (Hyderabad Under-19s)
Ikhtiar Shah (Karachi Zone IV)
Ikram Ali (Swat)
Ikram Ameer (Pakistan Television)
Ikram Birani (umpire)
Ikram Elahi (East Pakistan, Karachi, Karachi A, Karachi Blues, Karachi Greens, Public Works Department, Sind)
Ikram Elahi (Hazara)
Ikram Hussain (Lahore B, Lahore Municipal Corporation)
Ikram Khan (Rawalpindi Under-19s)
Ikram Khan (Quetta)
Ikram Niaz (Khanewal Under-19s)
Ikram Qureshi (Bahawalpur, Karachi, Karachi B, Karachi Whites, National Tyre and Rubber Company, Southern Punjab)
Ikram Rabbani (umpire)
Ikram Shah (Rajanpur Under-19s)
Ikram Shah (selected for Nowshehra Under-19s)
Ikramuddin (Hyderabad Schools)
Ikramuddin (Hyderabad Under-19s)
Ikram-ul-Haq (Sargodha)
Ikram-ul-Haq (Dera Ghazi Khan)
Ikram-ul-Haq (Rahim Yar Khan)
Ikram-ul-Hasan (Mandi Bahauddin Under-19s, Sialkot Under-19s)
Ikramullah (Lahore Whites, Water and Power Development Authority)
Ikramullah (Faisalabad, Faisalabad Wolves)
Ikramullah (Sahiwal, Sahiwal Under-19s)
Ikramullah (Layyah Under-19s, Multan Schools)
Ikramullah (Rahim Yar Khan Under-19s)
Ikramullah (Dera Ismail Khan Under-19s)
Ikramullah (selected for Tank Under-19s)
Ikramullah (Dera Ismail Khan)
Ikramullah (Pishin, Pishin Under-19s)
Ikramullah Khan (Abbottabad, Abbottabad Falcons, Abbottabad Rhinos, Khyber Pakhtunkhwa)
Ikramullah Khan (Kohat Under-19s)
Ikramullah Khan (Sui Southern Gas Corporation)
Ikram Zeb (Federally Administered Tribal Areas, Federally Administered Tribal Areas Under-19s)
Ilham Mohiuddin (Karachi University, Pakistan Universities)
Iliya Hassan (Thatta Under-19s)
Iltaf Ahmed (Jacobabad Under-19s)
Ilyas Ahmed (East Pakistan)
Ilyas Ahmed (Sind B)
Ilyas Ahmed (Rajanpur, Rajanpur Under-19s)
Ilyas Ahmed (Loralai Under-19s)
Ilyas Ahmed (Tank Under-19s)
Ilyas Ali (selected for Sahiwal Under-19s)
Ilyas Bharwana (Jhang)
Ilyas Channa (Hyderabad, Hyderabad Whites, Pakistan Customs)
Ilyas Haider (Faisalabad Under-19s, Pakistan Education Board)
Ilyas Haider (Jhang, Jhang Under-19s)
Ilyas Imtiaz (Lahore Under-16s, Lahore West Zone Whites Under-19s)
Ilyas Karim (Attock Under-19s)
Ilyas Khan (Karachi Blues, Karachi Whites, Muslim Commercial Bank, Sind, Sind A)
Ilyas Khan (Abbottabad Schools)
Ilyas Khan (Mardan)
Ilyas Khan (Gilgit Baltistan Under-19s)
Ilyas Shah (Pakistan Ordnance Factories)
Imad Ahmed (Swat Under-19s)
Imad Ali (Sibi Under-19s)
Imadud Din (Lower Dir Under-19s)
Imadullah (selected for Lower Dir Under-19s)
Imad Wasim (Federal Areas, Federal Areas Leopards, Islamabad, Islamabad Leopards)
Imama Moin (Garrison College)
Imam Buksh (Sibi)
Imam Khan (Sahiwal Under-19s)
Imam-ul-Haq (Lahore Lions, Lahore Shalimar)
Imdad Ahmed (Naseerabad Under-19s)
Imdad Ali (Sibi, Sibi Under-19s)
Imdad Ali (Quetta Under-19s)
Imdad Hussain (Larkana Under-19s)
Imdad Hussain (selected for Northern Areas Under-19s, Northern Areas)
Imdad Hussain (Sibi)
Imdad Hussain (Sanghar)
Imdad Khaliq (Lower Dir Under-19s)
Imdad Latif (selected for Sibi)
Imdadullah (Federally Administered Tribal Areas Under-19s)
Imdadullah (Jacobabad Under-19s)
Imdadullah Khan (Malakand Under-19s)
Immadullah (Bannu)

 

 

 

 

This page was created by the CricketArchive Oracles



LATEST SCORES

CURRENT EVENTS

View all Current Events CLICK HERE






We would like to thank all our contributors. Click here to see how to you can help.
Copyright © 2003-2014 CricketArchive