CricketArchive

Pakistan Players (I)

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

Intizar Abdi (Mirpur Khas)
Intizar Hussain (Kohat Under-19s)
Intzar Ali (Sialkot Under-19s)
Inyatullah Abro (Shikarpur, Shikarpur Under-19s)
Inyatullah Pathan (Shikarpur)
Inzamam (Swabi Under-19s)
Inzamam-ul-Haq (Asian Cricket Council XI, Faisalabad, ICC World XI, Multan, National Bank of Pakistan, Pakistan, Rawalpindi, United Bank Limited, Water and Power Development Authority, Yorkshire)
Inzamam-ul-Haq (Narowal Under-19s)
Inzamam-ul-Haq (Chakwal Under-19s)
Inzamam-ul-Haq (Mianwali Under-19s)
Inzamam-ul-Haq (selected for Hafizabad Under-19s)
Inzar Ahmed (selected for Mansehra Under-19s)
Iqbal (East Pakistan)
A Iqbal (AO Cricket Club)
Iqbal Ahmed (Peshawar University)
Iqbal Ahmed (Karachi Schools)
Iqbal Ahmed (Hyderabad, Hyderabad Education Board)
Iqbal Ahmed (Jacobabad)
Iqbal Ahmed (Jacobabad Under-19s)
Iqbal Ahmed (Jhang Under-19s)
Iqbal Ahmed (Karachi Zone VII)
Iqbal Akram (Dera Ghazi Khan Under-19s)
Iqbal Akram (Rawalpindi)
Iqbal Altaf (Karachi Greens, Lahore, Railways)
Iqbal Athar (umpire)
Iqbal Awan (Bahawalpur, Combined Services, Sargodha)
Iqbal Azeem (Rawalpindi, Rawalpindi and Peshawar)
Iqbal Baloch (Hyderabad)
Iqbal Bashir (Rahim Yar Khan Under-19s)
Iqbal Butt (National Bank of Pakistan, National Bank of Pakistan B, North West Frontier Province, Peshawar, Railways B)
Iqbal Chaudhri (Bahawalpur, Sargodha)
Iqbal Chippa (Industrial Development Bank of Pakistan)
Iqbal Fakhar (Sargodha Under-19s)
Iqbal Gauhar (Multan)
Iqbal Haideri (Quetta)
Iqbal Hasan (Thatta Under-19s)
Iqbal Hussain (Karachi A, Pakistan Customs)
Iqbal Hussain (Lahore A)
Iqbal Hussain (selected for Northern Areas)
Iqbal Hussain (Upper Dir, Upper Dir Under-19s)
Iqbal Imam (Defence Housing Authority, Karachi, Karachi Blues, Karachi Whites, Pakistan Customs, Pakistan National Shipping Corporation, Public Works Department, United Bank Limited)
Iqbal Javed (Multan B Under-19s)
Iqbal Kashmiri (Combined Services, Punjab University, Rawalpindi, Rawalpindi and Peshawar)
Iqbal Khan (Karachi University)
Iqbal Khan (Karachi Greens, Karachi Whites)
Iqbal Khokhar (Lahore, Lahore A, Lahore B, Lahore Blues, National Bank of Pakistan)
Iqbal Malik (Hyderabad, Zone A)
Iqbal Malik (scorer)
Iqbal Patel (Pakistan Universities)
Iqbal Pervez (Okara Under-19s)
Iqbal Prince (Multan B Under-19s)
Iqbal Qasim (Karachi, Karachi Whites, National Bank of Pakistan, National Bank of Pakistan A, Pakistan, Sind)
Iqbal Qazi (Quetta)
Iqbal Qureshi (Hyderabad, Hyderabad Education Board)
Iqbal Rizvi (Pakistan Customs)
Iqbal Saeed (Railways)
Iqbal Saleem (Allied Bank Limited, Hyderabad, Karachi, Karachi Blues, Karachi Whites, Rawalpindi B)
Iqbal Sayal (Bahawalpur)
Iqbal Shah (Naushki)
Iqbal Shah (Naushki, Naushki Under-19s)
Iqbal Shah (selected for Upper Dir)
Iqbal Shed (umpire)
Iqbal Sheikh (Karachi Blues, Karachi Dolphins, Karachi Harbour, Karachi Port Trust, Karachi Whites)
Iqbal Sheikh (Hyderabad, Hyderabad Hawks)
Iqbal Sheikh (Khairpur, Lahore, Lahore A, Lahore Greens, Punjab University)
Iqbal Sheikh (Hyderabad, Hyderabad Whites, National Bank of Pakistan, Sind, Sind A, Sind University)
Iqbal Sikander (Bahawalpur, Hyderabad, Karachi, Karachi Blues, Karachi Whites, Pakistan, Pakistan International Airlines, Pakistan International Airlines B)
Iqbal Umar (Karachi University)
Iqbal Wali (Quetta Under-19s)
Iqbal Waris (Karachi)
Iqbal Zahoor (Gujranwala, Lahore City, Lahore City Blues, Railways)
Iqbal Zahoor (Rawalpindi B)
Iqra (selected for Sialkot Under-19s Women)
Iqra Anjum (Quetta Women)
Iqra Asghar (Multan Under-19s Women)
Iqra Bakir (Aizar School Samnabad)
Iqra Danish (Quetta Under-19s Women)
Iqra Haider (Multan Under-19s Women, Pakistan Education Board Women)
Iqra Ibrahim (Quetta Under-19s Women)
Iqra Iqbal (Sialkot Under-19s Women)
Iqra Jaleel (Gulberg College)
Iqra Khalil (Islamia College)
Iqra Khalil (Sharif Education Complex)
Iqra Maroof (Rawalpindi Under-19s Women, Rawalpindi Women)
Iqra Nawaz (Baluchistan Women, Sialkot Under-19s Women, Sialkot Women)
Iqrar Ali (Mansehra Under-19s)
Iqrar Ali (Hyderabad Under-16s, Hyderabad Under-19s)
Iqrar Ali (Larkana Under-19s)
Iqra Rasool (Sialkot Under-19s Women, Sialkot Women)
Iqra Rehmat (Sialkot Under-19s Women, Sialkot Women)
Iqra Tabbasum (Islamia College, Lahore Women, Pakistan Universities Women)
Iqra Tariq (Sharif Education Complex)
Iqra Zafar (Sialkot Schools Under-17s Women)
Iqtadar-ul-Hasan (selected for Haripur)
Iqtedar Ahmed (Hazara Under-19s)
Iqtidar Ali (Allied Bank Limited, Karachi Blues, Pakistan National Shipping Corporation, Sind)
Iqtidar Haider (Railways, Railways B, Railways Reds, Rawalpindi, Rawalpindi Greens)
Iqtidar Hamza (Lahore East Zone Blues Under-19s)
Iqtidar Hussain (selected for Northern Areas Under-19s)
Irad Ali (Abbottabad, Abbottabad Falcons)
Iraj Kamal (Chakwal, Chakwal Under-19s)
Iraj Rasheed (selected for Haripur Under-19s)
Iram Aslam (Wahdat College)
Iram Butt (Higher Education Commission Women, Sialkot Under-19s Women, Sialkot Women)
Iram Hasan (Gulberg College)
Iram Javed (Pakistan Women)
Iram Mahmood (Queen Mary College, Lahore)
Iram Manzoor (Faisalabad Women)
Iram Saleem (Gulberg Special Education Training College)
Iram Shehzadi (Faisalabad Schools Under-17s Women, Faisalabad Under-19s Women, Faisalabad Women)
Iram Zahra (Wahdat College)
BG Irani (Sind)
BR Irani (Bombay, Karachi, Tata Sports Club)
HS Irani (Sind)
Irfan (Rawalpindi)
Irfan-ul-Haq (selected for Muzaffargarh)
Irfan-ul-Haq (selected for Nowshehra Under-19s)
Irfan-uz-Zaman (Karachi Under-16s, Karachi Zone IV Under-19s)
Irfan Afzal (Sargodha)
Irfan Afzal (Mandi Bahauddin Under-19s)
Irfan Agha (Pishin Under-19s)
Irfan Ahmed (Pakistan Customs)
Irfan Ahmed (Malakand Under-19s)
Irfan Ahmed (Jhelum Under-19s)
Irfan Ahmed (Mandi Bahauddin Under-19s)
Irfan Ahmed (selected for Sanghar)
Irfan Ahmed (Faisalabad)
Irfan Ahmed (Quetta Schools)
Irfan Ahmed (Mandi Bahauddin)
Irfan Ahmed (Narowal)
Irfan Ahmed (Dera Ismail Khan)
Irfan Ahmed (Sibi)
Irfan Ajmal (Bahawalpur Under-19s)
Irfan Ajmeri (Mirpur Khas)
Irfan Akbar (Federally Administered Tribal Areas Under-19s)
Irfan Akbar (Dera Ismail Khan Under-19s)
Irfan Ali (Karachi Blues)
Irfan Ali (Lahore City)
Irfan Ali (Nawabshah, Nawabshah Under-19s)
Irfan Ali (Larkana, Larkana Under-19s)
Irfan Ali (Hyderabad Under-19s)
Irfan Ali (Karachi Zone I)
Irfan Ali (Sahiwal, Sahiwal Under-19s)
Irfan Ali (Khanewal Under-19s)
Irfan Ali (Sanghar, Sanghar Under-19s)
Irfan Ali (Hyderabad Schools, Hyderabad Under-19s, Nawabshah, Nawabshah Under-19s, Shaheed Benazirabad)
Irfan Ali (Thatta)
Irfan Ali (Shikarpur Under-19s)
Irfan Ali (Khairpur Under-19s)
Irfan Ali (Lahore North Zone Whites)
Irfan Ali (selected for Badin)
Irfan Ali (selected for Larkana Under-19s)
Irfan Ali (Kasur)
Irfan Ali (Sibi, Sibi Under-19s)
Irfan Ali (Dera Ghazi Khan Under-19s)
Irfan Ali (Larkana Under-19s)
Irfan Ali (Lahore East Zone Blues Under-19s, Lahore West Zone Blues Under-19s)
Irfan Ali (Karachi Blues Under-19s)
Irfan Ali (Naushki Under-19s)
Irfan Ali (Thatta)
Irfan Ameer (Mandi Bahauddin)
Irfan Amjad (Lahore Whites)
Irfan Ansari (Dewan Farooq Motor Limited, Karachi Under-19s, Karachi Whites Under-19s, Karachi Zone I, Karachi Zone I Under-19s, Karachi Zone III)
Irfan Anwar (Bahawalpur)
Irfan Anwar (Sibi Under-19s)
Irfan Arshad (Nawabshah)
Irfan Arshad (Bahawalnagar Under-19s)
Irfan Arshad (Sheikhupura, Sheikhupura Under-19s)
Irfan Arshad (Sukkur Under-19s)
Irfan Asghar (Kasur)
Irfan Asghar (Lahore Division Under-19s)
Irfan Ashraf (Sheikhupura)
Irfan Ashraf (Rajanpur Under-19s)
Irfan Aslam (Bahawalpur Under-19s)
Irfan Aslam (Sukkur Under-19s)
Irfan Aslam (Turbat)
Irfan Aziz (selected for Upper Dir Under-19s)
Irfan Baig (North West Frontier Province)
Irfan Baloch (Dadu)
Irfan Bashir (Khanewal, Khanewal Under-19s, Multan Under-19s)
Irfan Bhatti (Islamabad, Khan Research Laboratories, Pakistan, Rawalpindi, Rawalpindi A, Rawalpindi B)
Irfan Bhatti (Lahore West Zone Blues, Pakistan University Grants Commission)
Irfan Butt (Gujranwala)
Irfan Butt (Lahore Blues Under-19s, Lahore Greens, Lahore West Zone Whites)
Irfan Dar (Income Tax Department, Lahore B, Lahore City Blues)
Irfan Dilshad (Lahore Blues)
Irfan Dilshad (umpire)
Irfan Din (Lower Dir Under-19s)
Irfan Dogar (Multan)
Irfan Dost (Mirpur Khas Under-19s)
Irfan Elahi (Sheikhupura Under-19s, Sialkot Under-16s, Water and Power Development Authority Under-19s, Zarai Taraqiati Bank Limited Under-19s)
Irfan Fazil (Habib Bank Limited, Lahore, Lahore Blues, Lahore City, Lahore Eagles, Lahore Lions, Lahore Ravi, Lahore Shalimar, Lahore Whites, Pakistan, Pakistan National Shipping Corporation)
Irfan Gohar (Abbottabad Schools)
Irfan Gujjar (Multan Schools)
Irfan Gul (Lahore City)
Irfan Habib (Islamabad, Karachi, Karachi Blues, Karachi Whites, Pakistan National Shipping Corporation)
Irfan Haider (Lahore City, Lahore Whites)
Irfan Haider (Azad Jammu and Kashmir Under-19s)
Irfan Haider (Lahore Eagles, Lahore Lions, Lahore Ravi, Lahore Shalimar, Pakistan Telecommunication Company Limited)
Irfan Haider (Pakistan Navy)
Irfan Haider (Dera Ghazi Khan Under-19s)
Irfan Haider (Income Tax Department)
Irfan Hamza (Jhang)
Irfan Humza (Jhang)
Irfan Hussain (Lahore Division Under-19s)
Irfan Imtiaz (Sheikhupura)
Irfan Iqbal (Bhakkar Under-19s)
Irfan Iqbal (selected for Okara Under-19s)
Irfan Iqbal (Mardan Under-19s)
Irfan Iqbal (Buner Under-19s)
Irfan Ismail jun (Quetta, Quetta Bears)
Irfan Ismail sen (Quetta, Quetta Bears)
Irfan Jalil (selected for Bahawalnagar Under-19s)
Irfan Jamil (Muzaffargarh)
Irfan Javed (Government High School, Chuberji)
Irfan Khalil (Bahawalpur Under-19s)
Irfan Khaliq (Vehari, Vehari Under-19s)
Irfan Khan (Kasur Under-19s)
Irfan Khan (selected for Karachi Zone VII Under-19s)
Irfan Khan (selected for Jhelum Under-19s)
Irfan Khan (Abbottabad Under-19s, Federally Administered Tribal Areas, Federally Administered Tribal Areas Under-15s, Federally Administered Tribal Areas Under-19s)
Irfan Khan (Karachi Harbour Under-19s, Karachi Schools, Karachi Whites Under-19s, Karachi Zone II Under-19s, Pakistan Education Board)
Irfan Khan (Tank)
Irfan Khan (Pakistan Education Board)
Irfan Khan (Bannu, Bannu Under-19s)
Irfan Khan (umpire)
Irfan Khan (Lahore Lions)
Irfan Khan (Dera Ismail Khan, Dera Ismail Khan Under-19s)
Irfan Khan (Hazara, Hazara Under-19s)
Irfan Khan (Kohat Under-19s)
Irfan Khan (Dera Ismail Khan, Dera Ismail Khan Under-19s)
Irfan Khan (Lahore Division Under-19s)
Irfan Khan (Sind Police)
Irfan Khan (Kasur)
Irfan Kundi (Dera Ismail Khan Under-19s)
Irfan Kundi (selected for Dera Ismail Khan Under-19s)
Irfan Mahmood (Faisalabad Under-19s)
Irfan Mahmood (Quetta Under-19s)
Irfan Mahmood (Mardan)
Irfan Malik (Lahore North Zone Whites)
Irfan Maqsood (selected for Rajanpur Under-19s)
Irfan Marwat (Dera Ismail Khan)
Irfan Mengal (Quetta)
Irfan Mohan (North West Frontier Province Under-19s)
Irfan Munawwar (Lahore Blues, Lahore City)
Irfan Nazir (Gujranwala Under-19s)
Irfan Nizami (Lahore City Greens)
Irfan Noshi (selected for Peshawar Under-19s)
Irfan Panhwer (Dadu Under-19s)
Irfan Pathan (Lahore North Zone Blues Under-19s)
Irfan Patni (Karachi Greens, Karachi Whites Under-19s, Public Works Department)
Irfan Qadar (Lahore West Zone Blues Under-19s)
Irfan Qadir (Mardan, Mardan Under-19s)
Irfan Qayyum (Jhang)
Irfan Qureshi (Karachi Zone III Under-19s, Karachi Zone V, Pakistan Customs)
Irfan Rafiq (Dera Ghazi Khan Under-19s)
Irfan Rana (Karachi Whites, Lancashire Cricket Board, Pakistan National Shipping Corporation)
Irfan Rana (Lahore North Zone Blues Under-19s)
Irfan Rasheed (Gujrat)
Irfan Rasheed (Lahore North Zone Blues Under-19s, Lahore West Zone Blues Under-19s, Lahore West Zone Whites Under-19s)
Irfan Rasheed (Government High School, Shadara)
Irfan Romani (selected for Jhelum)
Irfan Sabir (Sibi, Sibi Under-19s)
Irfan Sadiq (Gujranwala Under-19s)
Irfan Sajid (United Arab Emirates)
Irfan Sarfraz (Peshawar, Peshawar Panthers)
Irfan Shaban (Bahawalpur)
Irfan Shabbir (Bhakkar Under-19s)
Irfan Shabbir (Mianwali Under-19s)
Irfan Shafi (Lahore West Zone Whites)
Irfan Shafique (Swat Under-19s)
Irfan Shah (Lahore Division B Under-19s)
Irfan Shahid (selected for Lahore North Zone Whites Under-19s)
Irfan Shahzad (selected for Mandi Bahauddin Under-19s)
Irfan Shahzad (Kasur Under-19s)
Irfan Shareef (Bhakkar)
Irfan Sohail (Lahore Blues, Lahore Whites)
Irfan Taj (Faisalabad)
Irfan Taj (Sahiwal)
Irfan Talib (Islamabad Leopards, Rawalpindi Rams)
Irfan Tani (Dera Ismail Khan)
Irfan Tariq (Layyah Under-19s, Multan Schools)
Irfan Tirmizi (Islamabad Schools, Islamabad Under-16s, Islamabad Under-19s)
Irfanuddin (Peshawar)
Irfanuddin (Karachi Blues, Karachi Dolphins, Karachi Harbour, Karachi Whites, Karachi Zebras, National Bank of Pakistan, Pakistan International Airlines, Quetta)
Irfanuddin (Peshawar Under-19s)
Irfanuddin (Lower Dir Under-19s)
Irfanul Haq (Rawalpindi B, Rawalpindi B Under-19s)
Irfan-ul-Haq (Water and Power Development Authority)
Irfan-ul-Haq (Lahore Division)
Irfan-ul-Haq (Azad Jammu and Kashmir Under-19s)
Irfan-ul-Haq (Karachi Zone I)
Irfan-ul-Haq (selected for Layyah)
Irfan-ul-Haq (Sukkur, Sukkur Under-19s)
Irfanullah (Karachi Blues, Karachi Whites)
Irfanullah (Federally Administered Tribal Areas, Federally Administered Tribal Areas Under-19s)
Irfanullah (Chagi Under-19s)
Irfanullah (Lower Dir, Lower Dir Under-19s)
Irfanullah (Charsadda)
Irfanullah (Kohat Under-19s)
Irfanullah (selected for Dera Ismail Khan)
Irfanullah (Naseerabad)
Irfanullah (Larkana)
Irfanullah (Swat Under-19s)
Irfanullah (Pishin, Pishin Under-19s)
Irfanullah (Abbottabad Under-19s)
Irfanullah (Quetta Under-23s)
Irfanullah (Bannu, Bannu Under-19s, Zarai Taraqiati Bank Limited Under-19s)
Irfanullah (Haripur)
Irfanullah (Naushki Under-19s)
Irfanullah (Pishin Under-19s)
Irfan Ullah (selected for Abbottabad Under-19s)
Irfan Ullah (selected for Tank Under-19s)
Irfanullah (selected for Bajour Agency Under-19s)
Irfanullah Khan (Lahore A, Railways B)
Irfanullah Khan (Bannu Under-19s)
Irfanullah Khan (Karachi Zone III Under-19s)
Irfanullah Shah (Bannu, Pakistan Under-19s)
Irfanullah Umair (Peshawar Under-19s, Swat Under-19s)
Irfan Waheed (Jhelum Under-19s)
Irfan Younis (Vehari Under-19s)
Irfan Younis (Government Model High School, Model Town)
Irfan Younis (Sanghar Under-19s)
Irfan Yousaf (Muzaffargarh)
Irfan Zahoor (Gujranwala)
Irfan Zaman (Lahore Eagles, Lahore Ravi, Lahore Shalimar)
Irfan Zaman (Government Muslim Model High School, Urdu Bazar)
Irfatullah (selected for Federally Administered Tribal Areas Under-16s)
Irsahd Ahmed (selected for Okara)
Irsalan Aamer (Sui Northern Gas Pipelines Limited)
Irsalan Sajjad (Abbottabad)
Irshad Aamer (Mianwali)
Irshad Ahmed (House Building Finance Corporation, Lahore B)
Irshad Ahmed (Dera Ismail Khan)
Irshad Ahmed (Quetta)
Irshad Ahmed (Karachi Schools)
Irshad Ahmed (Sanghar Under-19s)
Irshad Ahmed (Rajanpur)
Irshad Ahmed (Shikarpur Under-19s)
Irshad Ahmed (umpire)
Irshad Ahmed (Bahawalnagar Under-19s)
Irshad Ahmed (Shikarpur)
Irshad Ahmed (Pakistan Universities)
Irshad Ali (Sukkur)
Irshad Ali (Sukkur, Sukkur Under-19s)
Irshad Ali (Charsadda Under-19s)
Irshad Ali (Khairpur Under-19s)
Irshad Ali (Hyderabad, Hyderabad Under-19s)
Irshad Bhutta (selected for Muzaffargarh)
Irshad Dar (selected for Azad Jammu and Kashmir Under-19s)
Irshad Ghafoor (Lahore, Lahore Education Board, Lahore Whites, Pakistan Universities, Punjab University)
Irshad Hussain (Karachi Greens)
Irshad Iqbal (Sahiwal)
Irshad Khan (umpire)
Irshad Khan (Port Qasim Authority)
Irshad Mehrally (Karachi Blues)
Irshad Mirza (Lahore, Railways, Railways A, Railways Reds)
Irshad Notkani (Hyderabad)
Irshad Sheikh (Hyderabad)
Irshad Siddiq (Servis Industries)
Irshad-ul-Haq (Jhang)
Irshad-ul-Haq (Gujrat Under-19s)
Irshadullah (National Bank of Pakistan)
Irshadullah (selected for Dera Ismail Khan)
Irshad Zarin (selected for Lower Dir Under-19s)
Irslan Rafique (selected for Gujranwala Under-19s)
Irtiza (Hyderabad)
Irtiza Anwar (selected for Upper Dir Under-19s)
Irtiza Hussain (Combined Services)
Irum Asghar (Sialkot Under-19s Women)
Irum Babar (Hyderabad Under-19s Women)
Irum Barkat (Bahawalpur Under-19s Women)
Irum Khalid (Higher Education Commission Women, Pakistan Education Board Women, Sialkot Under-19s Women, Sialkot Women)
Irum Khalid (Baluchistan Women)
Irum Mukhtiar (Islamabad Schools Under-17s Women, Islamabad Under-19s Women)
Irum Shahzadi (Islamabad Under-19s Women, Islamabad Women)
Irum Shehzadi (Sialkot Under-19s Women)
Ishan Raees (Lahore B Under-19s)
Ishaq Afridi (Government High School, Nanakpura, Peshawar Schools)
Ishaq Afridi (Federally Administered Tribal Areas Under-19s)
Ishaq Ahmed (Haripur Under-19s)
Ishaq Hasan (Rahim Yar Khan Under-19s)
Ishaq Khan (Railways)
Ishaq Khan (Bannu, Bannu Under-19s)
Ishaq Khan (selected for Mardan)
Ishaq Khan (Sibi Under-19s)
Ishaq Khan (Cricket Saudi International)
Ishfaq Ahmed (Lahore Greens)
Ishfaq Ahmed (Bhakkar Under-19s)
Ishfaq Ahmed (referee)
Ishfaq Ahmed (selected for Shaheed Benazirabad Under-19s)
Ishfaq Ahmed (selected for Dera Ghazi Khan Under-19s)
Ishfaq Ahmed (Upper Dir Under-19s)
Ishfaq Alam (selected for Charsadda Under-19s)
Ishfaq Ali (Sibi Under-19s)
Ishfaq Ali (Islamabad Central Zone Under-19s, Islamabad Under-19s)
Ishfaque Hassan (Badin)
Ishraq Khan (Haripur)
Ishrat Abbas (selected for Bhakkar)
Ishrat Ahmed (Mansehra)
Ishrat Ali (Peshawar Under-19s)
Ishrat Butt (Water and Power Development Authority)
Ishrat Hussain (Peshawar, Peshawar University)
Ishrat Iqbal (Township Physical Education)
Ishrat Malik (Township Physical Education)
Ishrat Masood (Karachi University)
Ishrat Zaidi (Karachi, Karachi Blues)
Ishtiaq Ahmad (Mianwali)
Ishtiaq Ahmed (Bahawalpur)
Ishtiaq Ahmed (Karachi, Karachi Blues, Karachi Whites)
Ishtiaq Ahmed (North West Frontier Province, Peshawar)
Ishtiaq Ahmed (Khairpur)
Ishtiaq Ahmed (Water and Power Development Authority)
Ishtiaq Ahmed (Swabi, Swabi Under-19s)
Ishtiaq Ahmed (Northern Areas, Northern Areas Under-19s)
Ishtiaq Ahmed (Mianwali)
Ishtiaq Ahmed (Mansehra)
Ishtiaq Ahmed (selected for Lower Dir)
Ishtiaq Ahmed (Narowal Under-19s)
Ishtiaq Ahmed (Sahiwal)
Ishtiaq Ahmed (Allied Bank Limited)
Ishtiaq Ali (Rawalpindi)
Ishtiaq Ali (Faisalabad Under-19s)
Ishtiaq Ali (Jhelum)
Ishtiaq Ali (Badin Under-19s)
Ishtiaq Ghauri (Karachi Schools)
Ishtiaq Hussain (Hyderabad)
Ishtiaq Hussain (Northern Areas Under-19s)
Ishtiaq Hussain (Hazara)
Ishtiaq Hussain (Gilgit Baltistan Under-19s)
Ishtiaq Jan (Charsadda)
Ishtiaq Khan (Lahore City)
Ishtiaq Malik (Pakistan Television)
Ishtiaq Malik (Rawalpindi Under-19s)
Ishtiaq Naqvi (Multan)
Ishtiaq Qadeer (Khanewal)
Ishtiaq Rabbani (Islamabad)
Ishtiaq Raza (Vehari Under-19s)
Ishtiaq Tanveer (Dera Ismail Khan Under-19s)
Ishtiaq-ur-Rehman (Karachi Blues Under-19s, Karachi Urban Under-19s, Karachi Zone IV, Karachi Zone IV Under-19s)
Ishtiaq-ur-Rehman (Lahore East Zone Blues Under-19s)
Islahuddin (Pakistan Customs)
Islam (East Pakistan Governor's XI)
Islam Ali (Lahore Shalimar Under-19s, Lahore West Zone Blues Under-19s, Lahore West Zone Whites Under-19s)
Islam Ehsan (umpire)
Islam Elahi (Haripur, Hazara)
Islam Khan (umpire)
Islam Rauf (Lahore West Zone Blues Under-19s)
Islamuddin (State Bank of Pakistan)
Islam-ul-Haq (Multan)
Ismaeel Khan (Quetta)
Ismail (Quetta Under-19s)
Ismail Farooq (Northern Areas Under-19s)
Ismail Gul (East Pakistan, East Pakistan A, East Pakistan Greens, Karachi)
Ismail Ibrahim (Karachi, Karachi Blues, Karachi C)
Ismail Irfan (Khanewal, Khanewal Under-19s, Service Industries)
Ismail Khan (Islamabad Under-19s)
Ismail Khan (Swat Under-19s)
Ismail Khan (Islamabad Under-16s, Islamabad Under-19s)
Ismail Patel (Karachi Zone III, Karachi Zone VII)
Ismail Sameer (Makran Under-19s)
Ismail Shah (Mardan Under-19s)
Ismail Shahid (Bannu Under-19s)
Isra Malik
Israr Ahmed (Sukkur)
Israr Ahmed (Karachi Greens Under-19s, Karachi Zone VI Under-19s)
Israr Ahmed (Naseerabad Under-19s)
Israr Ahmed (Kasur)
Israr Ahmed (Azad Jammu and Kashmir)
Israr Ahmed (Northern Areas Under-19s)
Israr Ahmed (Quetta Under-15s)
Israr Ahmed (selected for Jacobabad Under-19s)
Israr Ahmed (selected for Quetta Under-16s)
Israr Ahmed (Larkana Under-19s)
Israr Ahmed (Larkana)
Israr Ahmed (Malakand)
Israr Ahmed (Northern Areas Under-19s)
Israr Ahmed (Naseerabad Under-19s)
Israr Ahmed (Pishin)
Israr Ahmed (Haripur Under-19s)
Israr Ahmed (Naseerabad Under-19s)
Israr Akram (Bhakkar, Bhakkar Under-19s)
Israr Akram (Mianwali Under-19s)
Israr Ali (Bahawalpur, Multan, Pakistan, Punjab University, Southern Punjab)
Israr Ali (Larkana Under-19s)
Israr Ali (Sialkot, Sialkot Stallions)
Israr Altaf (Sheikhupura Under-19s)
Israr Baig (Lahore East Zone Blues, Lahore North Zone Blues)
Israr Gul (Mardan Under-19s)
Israr Hussain (Okara Under-19s)
Israr Hussain (Kasur)
Israr Hussain (Mandi Bahauddin Under-19s)
Israr Hussain (Northern Areas Under-19s)
Israr Khan (selected for Pishin Under-19s)
Israr Khan (Haripur Under-19s)
Israr Khan (selected for Bajour Agency Under-19s)
Israr Mohammad (Mardan)
Israr Shah (Quetta Under-19s)
Israr-ul-Haq (Mardan, Mardan Under-19s)
Israr-ul-Haq (Karachi Blues Under-19s, Karachi Under-23s, Karachi Whites Under-19s, Karachi Zone I, Karachi Zone I Under-19s)
Israr-ul-Haq (Gujranwala)
Israrullah (Khyber Pakhtunkhwa, Peshawar, Peshawar Panthers)
Israrullah (Mansehra Under-19s)
Israrullah (Pakistan Customs)
Itaat Hussain (Pakistan International Airlines, Pakistan Universities, Sind, Sind A)
Itmad-ul-Haq (Multan, United Bank Limited)
Izhar Ahmed (House Building Finance Corporation, Income Tax Department, Lahore, Lahore A, Lahore B, Lahore Greens, Lahore Reds, Punjab Greens, Punjab University, Railways, Servis Industries)
Izhar Ahmed (Punjab University)
Izhar Ahmed (selected for Upper Dir Under-19s)
Izhar Ahmed (Shikarpur Under-19s)
Izhar Ahmed (Larkana Under-19s)
Izhar Hussain (Karachi Zone V Under-19s)
Izhar Hussain (Rawalpindi Under-19s)
Izhar Siddiqi (Karachi University, Karachi Whites, Public Works Department)
Izhar-ul-Haq (Pakistan Security Printing Corporation)
Izhar-ul-Haq (Jhelum)
Izhar-ul-Haq (Mansehra Under-19s)
Izhar-ul-Haq (Rajanpur, Rajanpur Under-19s)
Izzat Shah (Mirpur Khas Under-19s)
Izzatullah (Killa Abdullah Under-19s, Quetta Schools)
Izzatullah (Quetta Under-19s)

 

 

 

 

This page was created by the CricketArchive Oracles



LATEST SCORES





We would like to thank all our contributors. Click here to see how to you can help.
Copyright © 2003-2014 CricketArchive