CricketArchive

Pakistan Players (J)

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

K Jabal (Pakistan Eaglets)
Jabar Khan (Sargodha)
Jabbar Abro (Larkana Under-19s)
Jabbar Ali (Multan, Multan Under-19s)
Jabbar Butt (Sialkot Schools)
Jabbar Rahim (Lahore City, Lahore City A, Railways)
Jabbar Siyal (Larkana Under-19s)
Jabran Ahmed (Azad Jammu and Kashmir)
Jabran Khan (Mansehra Under-19s, Pakistan Education Board)
Jabrin Khan (Peshawar)
Jafar Hussain (Vehari Under-19s)
Jafar Junaid (Layyah Under-19s)
Jafar Khan (selected for Killa Abdullah)
Jafar Mumtaz (Dera Ghazi Khan Under-19s)
Jafeer Naqvi (Loralai)
Jaffar Aamer (Sargodha)
Jaffar Hussain (Nawabshah)
Jaffar Hussain (scorer)
Jaffar Hussain (Layyah)
Jaffar Khan (Killa Abdullah, Killa Abdullah Under-19s)
Jaffar Khan (Pishin Under-19s)
Jaffar Khan (Loralai Under-19s)
Jaffar Khan (Rawalpindi Under-16s)
Jaffar Nazir (Khan Research Laboratories, Quetta, Quetta Bears, Rawalpindi, Sheikhupura, Sialkot, Sialkot Stallions)
Jaffar Qureshi (Karachi Blues, Karachi Whites)
Jaffar Shah (selected for Tank)
Jaffar Yousuf (Lahore A)
A Jaffer (umpire)
Jaffer Khan (Quetta)
NH Jafri (umpire)
Jagintha Marcellus (Cathedral School No 1)
Jahan Dad (Sargodha Under-19s)
Jahandad Khan (Thatta)
Jahandad Khan (Faisalabad Wolves)
Jahandad Shah (Pishin Under-19s)
Jahangir (Mansehra Under-19s)
Jahangir (Sanghar Under-19s)
Jahangir Abbas (Abbottabad Schools)
Jahangir Abbas (Bannu Under-19s)
Jahangir Ahmed (Hyderabad Education Board)
Jahangir Ahmed (Kasur)
Jahangir Ali (Rahim Yar Khan Under-19s)
Jahangir Ali (Mardan Under-19s)
Jahangir Ali (Bahawalpur)
Jahangir Ali (Swabi)
Jahangir Alvi (Bahawalpur)
Jahangir Bakhsh (Karachi Blues, Karachi Whites)
Jahangir Bashar (Peshawar)
Jahangir Bux (Hyderabad Under-19s)
Jahangir Chandia (Muzaffargarh)
Jahangir Hussain (Hyderabad, Hyderabad Blues, Sind University)
Jahangir Javed (Karachi Blues Under-19s, Karachi Zone VII, Karachi Zone VII Under-19s)
Jahangir Khan (Punjab)
Jahangir Khan (Mardan, Mardan Under-19s)
Jahangir Khan (Bahawalpur Under-19s)
Jahangir Khan (Loralai Under-19s)
Jahangir Khan (Upper Dir, Upper Dir Under-19s)
Jahangir Khan (Gilgit Baltistan, Northern Areas, Northern Areas Under-19s)
Jahangir Khan (Loralai Under-19s)
Jahangir Khan (selected for Swabi)
Jahangir Khan (Pak Saudi International)
Jahangir Khan (Mandi Bahauddin Under-19s)
Jahangir Khan (Sibi)
Jahangir Khan (Rawalpindi Under-19s)
Jahangir Khan (Kalat)
Jahangir Khan jun (National Bank of Pakistan, Peshawar)
Jahangir Khan sen (Allied Bank Limited, House Building Finance Corporation, Peshawar)
Jahangir Mirza (Lahore Blues, Lahore Eagles, Lahore Lions, Lahore Ravi, Lahore Shalimar, Lahore Whites, Water and Power Development Authority)
Jahangir Mohsin (Quetta Under-19s)
Jahangir Moon (Multan)
Jahangir Nawaz (Multan, Multan Under-19s)
Jahangir Shah (Karachi Blues, Karachi Zebras)
Jahangir Shah (Abbottabad, Abbottabad Falcons)
Jahangir Shah (Pakistan Army)
Jahan Zaib (Loralai Under-19s)
Jahanzaib (Naushki)
Jahanzaib (Khayaban-e-Amin)
Jahanzaib (Mirpur Khas Under-19s)
Jahanzaib (Dera Ghazi Khan)
Jahanzaib (Loralai Under-19s)
Jahanzaib (Faisalabad Under-16s)
Jahanzaib Adeel (selected for Larkana)
Jahanzaib Butt (Income Tax Department)
Jahanzaib Junejo (Sanghar)
Jahanzaib Khan (Rawalpindi)
Jahanzaib Khan (Rest of Baluchistan)
Jahanzaib Khan (Malakand)
Jahanzaib Khan (Loralai Under-19s)
Jahanzaib Manzoor (Rahim Yar Khan, Rahim Yar Khan Under-19s)
Jahanzaid (selected for Loralai Under-19s)
Jahanzaid Khan (selected for Loralai Under-19s)
Jahanzeb (Faisalabad)
Jahanzeb (Baluchistan)
Jahanzeb (Malakand, Swat)
Jahanzeb (Chakwal Under-19s)
Jahanzeb (Federally Administered Tribal Areas)
Jahanzeb (selected for Sahiwal)
Jahanzeb (selected for Muzaffargarh)
Jahanzeb (selected for Sanghar)
Jahanzeb (Naushki Under-19s)
Jahanzeb Abdullah (Lahore Eagles, Sui Northern Gas Pipelines Limited)
Jahanzeb Ali (Kasur, Kasur Under-19s)
Jahanzeb Ashraf (Bahawalpur)
Jahanzeb Burki (Gujranwala)
Jahanzeb Chandio (Dadu)
Jahanzeb Ghani (Sukkur Under-19s)
Jahanzeb Javed (Lahore East Zone Blues Under-19s, Lahore East Zone Whites, Lahore East Zone Whites Under-19s, Lahore Ravi Under-19s)
Jahanzeb Junijo (Sanghar)
Jahanzeb Khan (Peshawar, Peshawar University, Peshawar University and Education Board)
Jahanzeb Khan (Karachi Blues, Karachi Greens, National Bank of Pakistan, National Bank of Pakistan A, Sind, Sind A)
Jahanzeb Khan (umpire)
Jahanzeb Khan (Chagi, Naushki)
Jahanzeb Khan (Vehari)
Jahanzeb Khan (Kohat Under-19s)
Jahanzeb Khan (Bahawalpur, Bahawalpur Stags)
Jahanzeb Khan (Karachi Zone III Under-19s)
Jahanzeb Khan (Bhakkar Under-19s)
Jahanzeb Khan (Multan)
Jahanzeb Lodhi (selected for Karachi Zone III Under-19s)
Jahanzeb Mahmood (Pakistan Customs)
Jahanzeb Mirza (Lahore East Zone Whites Under-19s)
Jahanzeb Razzaq (Sanghar, Sanghar Under-19s)
Jahanzeb Sohail (Sanghar Under-19s)
Jahanzeb Tiwana (Muzaffargarh, Muzaffargarh Under-19s)
Jahid Ali (State Bank of Pakistan)
Jahid Shaukat (Candyland, Income Tax Department, Karachi Port Trust, Karachi Under-16s, Karachi Zone VI Under-19s, State Bank of Pakistan Under-19s)
Jalal Ahmed (Charsadda Under-19s)
Jalal Akbar (Karachi)
Jalal Akbar (Sargodha)
Jalal Bukhari (Peshawar Under-16s, Peshawar Under-19s)
Jalal Dad (Turbat Under-19s)
Jalal Karim (Charsadda Under-19s)
Jalal Khan (Mianwali Under-19s)
Jalal Nasir (Karachi Blues, Pakistan International Airlines B)
Jalaluddin (Allied Bank Limited, Industrial Development Bank of Pakistan, Karachi, Karachi B, Karachi Blues, Karachi Whites, Pakistan, Pakistan Customs, Public Works Department)
Jalaluddin (Peshawar)
Jalaluddin (Railways)
Jalaluddin (Tank, Tank Under-19s)
Jalaluddin (Northern Areas)
Jalaluddin (Federally Administered Tribal Areas Under-16s)
Jalaluddin (Jacobabad Under-19s)
Jalal Umar (Multan Under-16s)
Jalat Khan (Baluchistan, Baluchistan Bears, Pakistan Customs, Quetta, Quetta Bears, State Bank of Pakistan)
Jalat Khan (selected for Mianwali Under-19s)
Jalal-ud-Din (selected for Bajour Agency Under-19s)
Jaleel Ahmed (Multan Under-19s)
Jalil Ahmed (Sind)
Jalil Ahmed (Hyderabad, Hyderabad Whites, Pakistan Universities)
Jalil Ahmed (Lahore City)
Jalil Ahmed (referee)
Jalil Ahmed (Kalat)
Jalil Ahmed (Northern Areas Under-19s)
Jalil Ahmed (Quetta, Quetta Under-19s)
Jalil Ahmed (Turbat)
Jalil Ahmed (Kalat, Kalat Under-19s)
Jalil Ali (East Pakistan Railways)
Jalil Khan (Karachi Blues, Muslim Commercial Bank)
Jalil Khan (umpire)
Jallat Khan (Mianwali Under-19s)
Jamal Ahmed (Sukkur Under-19s)
Jamal Alvi (Commerce Bank, Pakistan Universities, United Bank Limited)
Jamal Anwar (Federal Areas, Habib Bank Limited, Rawalpindi, Rawalpindi Rams)
Jamal Arslain (Dera Ismail Khan)
Jamal Butt (Lahore City)
Jamal Hasan (Hazara Under-19s)
Jamal Hussain (Kohat Under-19s)
Jamal Imtiaz (City School, Sialkot)
Jamal Khan (Rawalpindi, Rawalpindi B Under-19s)
Jamal Khan (Swat Under-19s)
Jamal Khan (Quetta Under-16s, Quetta Under-19s)
Jamal Mehdi (Lahore Blues Under-19s, Lahore City Blues Under-19s, Leo International, Pakistan University Grants Commission)
Jamal Nasir (Kalat, Kalat Under-19s)
Jamal Nasir (Sibi Under-19s)
Jamal Nasir (Quetta Under-19s)
Jamal Nasir (Dera Ghazi Khan Under-19s)
Jamal Said (Swabi)
Jamal Said (Mardan, Mardan Under-19s)
Jamal Shah (Killa Abdullah Under-19s)
Jamal Shah (Charsadda Under-19s)
Jamal Siddiqi (Rawalpindi)
Jamal Sukhera (Lahore City, Multan)
Jamaluddin (Khyber Pakhtunkhwa, Peshawar, Peshawar Panthers)
Jamal Zaidi (Pakistan Steel)
Jamashade Saood (Kalat Under-19s)
Jameel Abbas (Chakwal Under-19s)
Jameel Ahmed (Multan Under-19s)
Jameel Ahmed (Dadu Under-19s)
Jameel Ahmed (Thatta)
Jamil (Agricultural University)
Jamil Ahmed (North West Frontier Province, Peshawar)
Jamil Ahmed (Dacca, Dacca University, Dacca University and Education Board, East Pakistan)
Jamil Ahmed (Dera Ismail Khan)
Jamil Ahmed (Rawalpindi Greens, Sargodha)
Jamil Ahmed (Water and Power Development Authority)
Jamil Ahmed (Turbat)
Jamil Ahmed (Chagi, Naushki, Naushki Under-19s)
Jamil Ahmed (Karachi Zone I Under-19s, Karachi Zone II Under-19s, Karachi Zone VII Under-19s)
Jamil Ahmed (Shikarpur Under-19s)
Jamil Ahmed (selected for Lahore West Zone Blues)
Jamil Ahmed (selected for Bahawalnagar Under-19s)
Jamil Ahmed (Sahiwal Under-19s)
Jamil Ahmed (Thatta)
Jamil Ahmed (Rahim Yar Khan Under-19s)
Jamil Ahmed (Upper Dir Under-19s)
Jamil Ahmed (Dera Ghazi Khan, Dera Ghazi Khan Under-19s)
Jamil Ahmed (Rajanpur)
Jamil Ahmed (Shikarpur Under-19s)
Jamil Ahmed (Quetta Under-19s)
Jamil Ahmed (Sukkur Under-19s)
Jamil Ameer (Turbat Under-19s)
Jamil Aslam (Sheikhupura, Sheikhupura Under-19s, Sialkot Under-19s)
Jamil Hussain (Lahore C)
Jamil Hussain (Chakwal Under-19s)
Jamil Kamran (umpire)
Jamil Kazmi (Karachi Blues)
Jamil Khalid (Bahawalpur)
Jamil Khan (Lahore Ravi Under-19s, Lahore West Zone Blues, Lahore West Zone Blues Under-19s, Lahore West Zone Whites)
Jamil Khan (Abbottabad Schools)
Jamil Khilji (Quetta)
Jamil Khushk (Thatta Under-19s)
Jamil Mahmood (Attock, Pakistan Ordnance Factories)
Jamil Mahmood (Abbottabad)
Jamil Qurban (Shikarpur Under-19s)
Jamil Qurban (Multan Schools)
Jamil Rana (Lahore, Lahore A, Lahore C)
Jamil-ur-Rehman (Quetta Bears)
Jamil-ur-Rehman (Killa Abdullah, Killa Abdullah Under-19s)
Jamil-ur-Rehman (Hyderabad Schools)
Jamil-ur-Rehman (Haripur Under-19s)
Jamil-ur-Rehman (Jacobabad Under-19s)
Jamil-ur-Rehman (Sibi Under-19s)
Jamil-ur-Rehman (Quetta)
Jamil Younis (Faisalabad)
Jamil Zaidi (Income Tax Department, Pakistan Security Printing Corporation)
Jam Saifullah (Karachi Whites Under-19s, Karachi Zone V Under-19s, Port Qasim Authority Under-19s)
Jamshad Saud (Kalat Under-19s)
Jamshaid Ahmed (selected for Turbat Under-19s)
Jamshaid Khan (Northern Areas Under-19s)
Jamshed (Lahore Division)
Jamshed (selected for Mardan Under-19s)
Jamshed Abbas (Peshawar University)
Jamshed Abbas (Lexicon Secondary School, Lahore Cantt)
Jamshed Ahmed (Lahore Eagles, Lahore Shalimar, Pakistan International Airlines, Service Industries)
Jamshed Ahmed (selected for Mirpur Khas Under-19s)
Jamshed Akbar (Pakistan Air Force)
Jamshed Akbar (Bahawalpur, Bahawalpur Under-19s)
Jamshed Akhtar (Hyderabad, Sind, Sind A, Sind University)
Jamshed Akhtar (Badin Under-19s)
Jamshed Alam (Jhang Under-19s)
Jamshed Ali (Rajshahi)
Jamshed Ali (selected for Sialkot Under-19s)
Jamshed Ali (Warid Telecom)
Jamshed Ali (Vehari Under-19s)
Jamshed Ali (Sialkot Under-19s)
Jamshed Anjum (Bahawalnagar, Bahawalnagar Under-19s)
Jamshed Baig (Hyderabad, Hyderabad Hawks)
Jamshed Bashir (Multan, Railways)
Jamshed Bashir (Lahore Greens, Lahore Whites, Pakistan Universities, Punjab University)
Jamshed Hussain (Habib Bank Limited, Lahore A, Lahore B, Lahore C, Pakistan Under-19s, Punjab, Punjab A, Railways)
Jamshed Iqbal (Water and Power Development Authority)
Jamshed Iqbal (selected for Rahim Yar Khan Under-19s)
Jamshed Iqbal (umpire)
Jamshed Iqbal (Mandi Bahauddin Under-19s)
Jamshed Iqbal (Quetta)
Jamshed Jamal (Kohat, Kohat Under-19s)
Jamshed Khan (Government High School, Shadara)
Jamshed Khan (Tank Under-19s)
Jamshed Khan (Kohat Under-19s)
Jamshed Khan (Islamabad Schools)
Jamshed Khan (Lahore North Zone Blues Under-19s, Lahore West Zone Blues)
Jamshed Khan (Loralai Under-19s)
Jamshed Malik (Servis Industries Under-19s)
Jamshed Masih (Capital Development Authority)
Jamshed Masood (Public Works Department)
Jamshed Qazi (Islamabad B Under-19s)
Jamshed Rizwan (Dera Ghazi Khan)
Jamshed Siddiqi (Lahore City)
Jamshed Yousuf (Karachi Zone I)
Jan Alam (Swat)
Janan Gul (Naushki Under-19s)
Janas Khan (Rest of North West Frontier Province)
Jan Bacha (Charsadda)
Jan Badshah (Mardan Under-19s)
Janbaz Khan (Bannu Under-19s)
Jandad Khan (Karachi Zone V Under-19s)
Jan-e-Alam (Northern Areas, Pakistan Air Force)
Janita Zarish (Quetta Women)
Jan Mohammad (Sibi Under-19s)
Jan Mohammad (selected for Shikarpur Under-19s)
Jan Mohammad (Sukkur Under-19s)
Jan Mohammad (Abbottabad Under-16s)
Jan Mohammad (Naushki Under-19s)
Jannisar Khan (Pakistan Customs, Pakistan International Airlines, Peshawar, Peshawar Panthers, REDCO Pakistan Limited)
Jarlet Ayub (Abbottabad Under-15s, Abbottabad Under-19s, Bannu, Bannu Under-19s)
Jarrar Ahmed (Sukkur)
Jaseem Khan (North West Frontier Province, United Provinces)
Jashan Masih (Shikarpur)
Jashan Shahbaz (Shikarpur, Shikarpur Under-19s)
Javaid Akhter (Hafizabad Under-19s)
Javaid Yousaf (Hafizabad Under-19s)
Javed (Government High School, Shadara)
Javed (Swat)
Javed (Sukkur Under-19s)
Javed Afzal (Quetta)
Javed Ahmed (Faisalabad)
Javed Ahmed (Pakistan Universities)
Javed Ahmed (Combined Services)
Javed Ahmed (Hazara)
Javed Ahmed (Attock)
Javed Ahmed (Jacobabad, Jacobabad Under-19s)
Javed Ahmed (Northern Areas)
Javed Ahmed (Mirpur Khas, Mirpur Khas Under-19s)
Javed Ahmed (Azad Jammu and Kashmir)
Javed Ahmed (Hyderabad, Hyderabad Under-19s)
Javed Ahmed (Sibi, Sibi Under-19s)
Javed Ahmed (selected for Layyah)
Javed Ahmed (Thatta)
Javed Ahmed (Jacobabad)
Javed Ahmed (Multan B Under-19s)
Javed Ahmed (Kalat Under-19s)
Javed Ahmed (Sargodha Under-19s)
Javed Ahmed (Larkana Under-19s)
Javed Ahmed (Sibi Under-19s)
Javed Ahmed (Dadu)
Javed Ahsan (Lahore Greens, Lahore Reds)
Javed Akbar (Mardan Under-19s)
Javed Akhtar (Combined Services, Pakistan, Peshawar, Rawalpindi, Rawalpindi and Peshawar, Rawalpindi Blues, Rawalpindi Greens)
Javed Akhtar (Lahore City)
Javed Akhtar (Bahawalpur)
Javed Akhtar (Azad Jammu and Kashmir)
Javed Akhtar (Narowal)
Javed Akhtar (Rajanpur)
Javed Akhtar (Hazara Under-19s)
Javed Akhtar (Larkana Under-19s)
Javed Alam (Lahore City B)
Javed Alam (umpire)
Javed Alam (selected for Karachi Zone I Under-19s)
Javed Ali (Sukkur, Zone A)
Javed Ali (Lahore B, Lahore Municipal Corporation, Punjab)
Javed Ali (Dadu Under-19s)
Javed Ali (Swat)
Javed Ali (Sanghar)
Javed Ali (Larkana Under-19s)
Javed Ali (Karachi Zone I)
Javed Ali (Hyderabad Under-19s)
Javed Ali (Sukkur Under-19s)
Javed Ali (Shaheed Benazirabad)
Javed Ali (selected for Islamabad Central Zone Under-19s)
Javed Anwar (Gujranwala, Sialkot, Water and Power Development Authority)
Javed Anwar (Kohat Under-19s)
Javed Arfeen (Karachi Blues Under-19s)
Javed Ashraf (Rawalpindi)
Javed Ashraf (umpire)
Javed Aslam (Vehari Under-19s)
Javed Aslam (Hyderabad Schools)
Javed Aslam (selected for Rajanpur Under-19s)
Javed Babar (Railways)
Javed Babar (Railways, Railways Reds)
Javed Bhatti (Bahawalpur, Multan, Punjab B)
Javed Bhutto (Dadu Under-19s)
Javed Bhutto (Larkana)
Javed Burki (Karachi Blues, Karachi Whites, Lahore A, Lahore Greens, North West Frontier Province, Oxford University, Pakistan, Pakistan Universities, Punjab, Rawalpindi, Rawalpindi Blues)
Javed Butt (Punjab University)
Javed Butt (Lahore B, Multan)
Javed Butt (Service Industries)
Javed Chauhdri (Lahore Division)
Javed Chowdhury (Gujranwala, Lahore B, Lahore Division, Railways)
Javed Chughtai (Dera Ismail Khan)
Javed Gauhar (Karachi Whites)
Javed Ghaffar (Karachi Greens Under-19s, Karachi Zone VII Under-19s)
Javed Gul (Federally Administered Tribal Areas Under-15s)
Javed Haider (North West Frontier Province, Peshawar, Railways B)
Javed Haroon (Karachi A Under-19s)
Javed Hasan (Kohat)
Javed Hasan (Lahore East Zone Whites)
Javed Hasan (Public Works Department)
Javed Hayat (Agriculture Development Bank of Pakistan, Lahore Blues, Lahore City, Pakistan Automobiles Corporation, Rawalpindi B, Water and Power Development Authority, Zarai Taraqiati Bank Limited)
Javed Hussain (Lahore Eagles, Lahore Lions, Lahore Ravi, Sheikhupura)
Javed Hussain (Lahore City)
Javed Hussain (Swabi)
Javed Hussain (Turbat, Turbat Under-19s)
Javed Hussain (Pakistan Television)
Javed Hussain (Kohat Under-19s)
Javed Hussain (Sanghar Under-19s)
Javed Ibrar (Bhakkar Under-19s)
Javed Ilyas (Lahore City)
Javed Ilyas (Multan, Pakistan Under-19s, Punjab, Punjab B, Zone B)
Javed Imtiaz (Pakistan University Grants Commission)
Javed Inayat (Dacca University)
Javed Iqbal (Quetta)
Javed Iqbal (Faisalabad)
Javed Iqbal (Peshawar)
Javed Iqbal (Sargodha)
Javed Iqbal (Lahore Division)
Javed Iqbal (Lahore A, Lahore Education Board)
Javed Iqbal (Rawalpindi)
Javed Iqbal (umpire)
Javed Iqbal (Faisalabad)
Javed Iqbal (Azad Jammu and Kashmir, Azad Jammu and Kashmir Under-19s)
Javed Iqbal (Sukkur)
Javed Iqbal (Kalat Under-19s)
Javed Iqbal (Attock)
Javed Iqbal (Mianwali)
Javed Iqbal (Hafizabad)
Javed Iqbal (Lahore East Zone Blues, Lahore East Zone Whites)
Javed Iqbal (Multan, Multan Under-19s)
Javed Iqbal (Kalat, Kalat Under-19s)
Javed Iqbal (Loralai Under-19s)
Javed Iqbal (Lahore City B Under-19s)
Javed Iqbal (Jhang)
Javed Iqbal (Chakwal)
Javed Iqbal (Abbottabad, Faisalabad Under-19s, Medicam Group)
Javed Iqbal (Jhang Under-19s)
Javed Iqbal (Rajanpur)
Javed Iqbal (Dera Ismail Khan Under-19s)
Javed Iqbal (Kohat, Kohat Under-19s)
Javed Iqbal (Sibi)
Javed Iqbal (Hazara)
Javed Iqbal (Pakistan Universities)
Javed Iqbal (Lahore City Greens)
Javed Iqbal (Mardan)
Javed Iqbal (Pakistan Army)
Javed Iqbal jun (Okara Under-19s)
Javed Iqbal jun (Swat)
Javed Iqbal sen (Okara Under-19s)
Javed Iqbal sen (Malakand, Swat, Swat Under-19s)
Javed Ismail (Lahore City, Railways, United Arab Emirates, Water and Power Development Authority)
Javed Kausar (Pakistan Air Force)
Javed Khalil (Pakistan Education Board)
Javed Khalil (Hyderabad)
Javed Khan (Lahore City, Sargodha)
Javed Khan (Peshawar)
Javed Khan (Hyderabad)
Javed Khan (Dera Ismail Khan)
Javed Khan (Mardan Under-19s)
Javed Khan (selected for Federally Administered Tribal Areas Under-19s)
Javed Khan (Swat Under-19s)
Javed Khan (Lahore Gymkhana)
Javed Khan (Hyderabad Under-15s, Hyderabad Under-16s, Hyderabad Under-19s)
Javed Khan (Loralai Under-19s)
Javed Khan (Peshawar Under-19s)
Javed Khan (Sibi Under-19s)
Javed Khan (Mardan)
Javed Khan (Charsadda Under-19s)
Javed Latif (Lahore City B)
Javed Liaqat (Dadu)
Javed Malik (Jhang)
Javed Mansoor (Karachi Blues, Karachi Dolphins, Karachi Whites, Karachi Zebras)
Javed Masood (East Pakistan, East Pakistan Railways, East Zone)
Javed Miandad (Glamorgan, Habib Bank Limited, Karachi Blues, Karachi Whites, Pakistan, Pakistan Banks, Pakistan Under-19s, Sind, Sind A, Sussex)
Javed Miandad (Lahore Blues, Lahore Whites)
Javed Mirza (Peshawar, Peshawar University and Education Board, Railways, Railways B)
Javed Mirza (Jhang, Jhang Under-19s)
Javed Mohammad (Multan)
Javed Murad (Kalat, Kalat Under-19s)
Javed Murad (Candyland)
Javed Mustafa (Kalat Under-19s)
Javed Nasrullah (Sargodha Under-19s)
Javed Nayyar (Lahore Education Board)
Javed Nazar (National Bank of Pakistan)
Javed Qadeer (Karachi, Karachi Blues, Karachi Port Trust, Karachi Whites, Karachi Zebras, National Bank of Pakistan, Pakistan, Pakistan International Airlines)
Javed Qamar (umpire)
Javed Qayyum (Lahore City, Lahore City Whites, Railways, Rawalpindi B)
Javed Qureshi (Pakistan International Airlines, Pakistan International Airlines B, Sind)
Javed Rahim (Loralai Under-19s)
Javed Ramzan (Karachi Zone IV Under-19s)
Javed Rana (Bahawalpur)
Javed Rashid (Loralai, Loralai Under-19s)
Javed Rasool (selected for Bahawalnagar Under-19s)
Javed Raza (Turbat, Turbat Under-19s)
Javed Sadiq (House Building Finance Corporation, Punjab, Punjab A, Punjab B, Punjab Greens, Rawalpindi, Rawalpindi Blues)
Javed Sadiq (Lahore A, Lahore B, Lahore City A)
Javed Sadiq (umpire)
Javed Saeed (Lahore A, Montgomery District XI, Pakistan Universities, Punjab University)
Javed Sami (Bahawalpur, Karachi Whites, Multan, Pakistan Customs, Pakistan International Airlines, United Bank Limited)
Javed Shah (Lahore B)
Javed Sheikh (Hyderabad)
Javed Sheikh (Sukkur Under-19s)
Javed Siyal (Jacobabad)
Javed Tareen (Sibi Under-19s)
Javed Tasneem (umpire)
Javeduddin (Public Works Department)
Javed-ul-Hasan (Karachi Blues, Karachi Whites, Public Works Department, Sind B)
Javedullah (Swat)
Javedullah (Abbottabad, Abbottabad Falcons, Abbottabad Rhinos)
Javedullah (Peshawar Under-19s)
Javed-ur-Rehman (Combined Services, Lahore Education Board, Lahore Greens, Lahore Reds, Punjab University, Punjab University and Lahore Education Board)
Javed-ur-Rehman (Hyderabad, Sind B)
Javed Wasim (Quetta)
Javed Zaman (Lahore A, Lahore Greens)
Javeria Khan (Karachi Women, Pakistan Women)
Javeria Mehr (Apwa College)
Javeria Munir (Islamabad Schools Under-17s Women)
Javeria Rauf (Pakistan Women)
Javeria Salar (Islamabad Under-19s Women, Islamabad Women)
Javeria Saleem (Hyderabad Under-19s Women)
Javid Iqbal (Mandi Bahauddin)
Jawad (Charsadda)
Jawad Ali (selected for Karachi Zone VII)
Jawad Ahmed (Attock Refinery Limited)
Jawad Ahmed (Sargodha Under-19s)
Jawad Ahmed (Dera Ghazi Khan Under-19s)
Jawad Ahmed (selected for Swabi)
Jawad Ahmed (selected for Mansehra Under-19s)
Jawad Ahmed (Karachi Zone VII Under-19s)
Jawad Ahmed (Charsadda Under-19s)
Jawad Ahmed (Sialkot)
Jawad Ahmed (Rajanpur Under-19s)
Jawad Ahmed (Mirpur Khas Under-19s)
Jawad Akhtar (Abbottabad, Abbottabad Under-19s)
Jawad Alam (Candyland, Karachi Under-16s, Karachi Whites Under-19s, Karachi Zone I Under-19s)
Jawad Ali (Karachi Zone VII, Pakistan Navy)
Jawad Ali (Abbottabad Under-16s, Abbottabad Under-19s, Dera Ismail Khan, Dera Ismail Khan Under-19s)
Jawad Ali (Hyderabad, Hyderabad Hawks)
Jawad Ali (Charsadda Under-19s)
Jawad Amjad (Mardan Under-19s)
Jawad Asif (Mansehra Under-19s)
Jawad Aslam (Lahore East Zone Whites Under-19s)
Jawad Bashir (Attock Refinery Limited)
Jawad Farooq (Mirpur Khas Under-19s)
Jawad Ghani (Abbottabad Under-19s, Mardan, Mardan Under-19s)
Jawad Hafeez (Okara, Okara Under-19s)
Jawad Haider (Sargodha Under-19s)
Jawad Hameed (Pakistan Telecommunication Company Limited, Rawalpindi, Rawalpindi B, Rawalpindi Rams, Zarai Taraqiati Bank Limited)
Jawad Hammad (Rawalpindi Under-19s)
Jawad Hasan (Islamabad)
Jawad Hussain (Bahawalpur, Bahawalpur Stags)
Jawad Hussain (Nowshehra, Nowshehra Under-19s, Peshawar Under-19s)
Jawad Hussain (Shikarpur Under-19s)
Jawad Hussain (Larkana)
Jawad Khan (Layyah)
Jawad Khan (Charsadda Under-19s)
Jawad Mansoor (Abbottabad Under-19s, Kohat Under-19s)
Jawad Nadeem (selected for Turbat Under-19s)
Jawad Nasir (Layyah)
Jawad Nasir (selected for Nowshehra Under-19s)
Jawad Raza (Mirpur Khas, Mirpur Khas Under-19s)
Jawad Raza (Mirpur Khas)
Jawad Shafiq (Sheikhupura)
Jawad-ul-Hasan (referee)
Jawad-ul-Hasnain (Karachi Blues Under-19s, Karachi Zone IV, Karachi Zone IV Under-19s)
Jawad-ur-Rehman (Muzaffargarh Under-19s)
Jawad-ur-Rehman (Charsadda Under-19s)
Jawad Zafar (Sahiwal Under-19s)
Jawad Zahid (Charsadda Under-19s, Peshawar Under-19s)
Jawad Zahid (Abbottabad Under-19s)
Jawaid Anwar (Quetta Under-19s)
Jawaid Hasan (Turbat Under-19s)
Jawaid Khan (Sanghar)
Jawaid Qamar (Quetta Under-19s)
Jawed (Sukkur Under-19s)
Jawed Khan (Hyderabad Under-19s)
Jawed Mari (Shaheed Benazirabad)
Jawid Ali (Sukkur)
Jawwad Ahmed (Pakistan University Grants Commission)
Jawwad Ali (Sargodha)
Jawwad Ali (Karachi, Karachi Blues, Karachi Whites)
Jawwad Butt (Multan B Under-19s)
Jawwad Hussain (Kohat, Kohat Under-19s)
Jawwad Maqsood (Gujranwala Under-19s)
Jawwad Shah (Kohat Under-19s)
Jazib Irshid (Dera Ghazi Khan Under-19s)
Jehangir (Pakistan Combined Schools)
Jehangir Ali (selected for Larkana Under-19s)
Jehangir Khan (Rawalpindi Under-19s)
Jehanzaib Sukhera (Aitchison College Lahore)
Jehanzeb Khan (selected for Dera Ismail Khan Under-19s)
R Jenkins (scorer)
Jewel (East Pakistan Sports Federation Under-19s)
Jhandad Khan (Higher Education Commission)
Jibran Afridi (Karachi Zone I Under-19s)
Jibran Akhtar (Karachi Zone VII Under-19s)
Jibran Ali (Sibi, Sibi Under-19s)
Jibran Amin (Swat Under-19s)
Jibran Athar (Dera Ghazi Khan Under-19s)
Jibran Azam (Fakenham, Jhelum, Jhelum Under-19s)
Jibran Bashir (Karachi, Karachi Zone V)
Jibran Khan (Sargodha)
Jibran Khan (Hyderabad Under-19s)
Jibran Khan (Karachi Zone V Under-19s)
Jibran Khan (Peshawar, Peshawar Panthers)
Jibran Khan (Pakistan Customs)
Jibran Mateen (Hyderabad Under-19s)
Jibranullah (Sibi Under-19s)
Jibran-ur-Rehman (Karachi Zone V Under-19s)
Jibran-ur-Rehman (Lahore East Zone Whites)
Jibran Yousuf (Pakistan Customs)
Jiyad-ur-Rehman (Pakistan International Airlines Under-19s)
Johar Ali (Islamabad Under-19s)
Johar Hussain (Federally Administered Tribal Areas, Federally Administered Tribal Areas Under-19s, Peshawar Under-19s)
Johar Zaman (Dera Ismail Khan Under-19s)
S John (Islamabad, Khan Research Laboratories, Pakistan Customs, Pakistan International Airlines, Quetta, Quetta Bears)
FA Jones (Hyderabad, Oxford University, Scotland)
Jony Jango (Hyderabad Under-19s)
Juma Baz (Khyber Agency Under-19s, Peshawar Under-19s, Tank Under-19s)
Juma Khan (Karachi Schools)
Juma Khan (Thatta)
Juma Khan (Nawabshah Under-19s, Shaheed Benazirabad, Shaheed Benazirabad Under-19s)
Jumma Khan (Lahore Ravi Under-19s, Lahore West Zone Blues Under-19s)
Junaid (City Grammar School, Allama Iqbal Road)
Junaid (Charsadda Under-19s)
Junaid (selected for Bannu Under-19s)
Junaid Afridi (selected for Khyber Agency Under-19s)
Junaid Afzal (Multan Under-15s, Okara Under-19s)
Junaid Ahmed (Hyderabad Under-19s)
Junaid Ahmed (Naseerabad)
Junaid Ahmed (Dadu Under-19s)
Junaid Ahmed (Abbottabad Under-19s, Swabi, Swabi Under-19s)
Junaid Ahmed (Karachi Zone II Under-19s, Lahore East Zone Blues Under-19s)
Junaid Ahmed (Hyderabad Schools)
Junaid Ahmed (Shikarpur Under-19s)
Junaid Ahmed (Bannu, Bannu Under-19s)
Junaid Ahmed (Thatta)
Junaid Ahmed (Sanghar)
Junaid Ahmed (Northern Areas Under-19s)
Junaid Ahmed (Shaheed Benazirabad Under-19s)
Junaid Ahmed (Jacobabad Under-19s)
Junaid Ahmed (Larkana Under-19s)
Junaid Ahmed (Hyderabad Under-16s)
Junaid Ahmed (Rahim Yar Khan Under-19s)
Junaid Ali (Karachi, Karachi Whites)
Junaid Ali (Nawabshah, Nawabshah Under-19s)
Junaid Ali (Lahore Under-19s)
Junaid Ali (umpire)
Junaid Ali (Lahore Lions, Lahore Shalimar)
Junaid Ali (Gujranwala Under-19s)
Junaid Ali (Bahawalpur Under-19s)
Junaid Ali (State Bank of Pakistan Under-19s)
Junaid Alvi (Pakistan Automobiles Corporation)
Junaid Asghar (Chakwal Under-19s)
Junaid Ashraf (Islamabad Under-19s, State Bank of Pakistan Under-19s)
Junaid Ayoub (Nowshehra Under-19s)
Junaid Ayub (selected for Hafizabad Under-19s)
Junaid Azam (Badin, Badin Under-19s)
Junaid Ghafoor (umpire)
Junaid Gill (Karachi Zone III Under-19s)
Junaid Haider (Sukkur Under-19s)
Junaid Hassan (Jhelum Under-19s)
Junaid Ilyas (Karachi Dolphins, Karachi Whites, Khan Research Laboratories)
Junaid Ilyas (Dera Ghazi Khan Under-19s)
Junaid Iqbal (Multan, Multan Tigers)
Junaid Iqbal (Lahore East Zone Blues)
Junaid Jamshed (Karachi Under-16s, Karachi Whites Under-19s, Karachi Zone IV, Karachi Zone IV Under-19s, National Bank of Pakistan Under-19s)
Junaid Jan (Lahore Eagles, Lahore Lions, Lahore Ravi)
Junaid Javed (Pakistan University Grants Commission, Rahim Yar Khan Under-19s)
Junaid Kaleem (Rajanpur Under-19s)
Junaid Kaleem (selected for Karachi Zone III Under-19s)
Junaid Khalid (Layyah)
Junaid Khalil (Medicam Group)
Junaid Khan (Abbottabad Under-19s)
Junaid Khan (Hafizabad Under-19s, Pakistan Education Board, Pakistan Military Accounts Department)
Junaid Khan (Karachi Zone IV, Pakistan Navy)
Junaid Khan (Sheikhupura)
Junaid Khan (Abbottabad, Abbottabad Falcons, Abbottabad Rhinos, Khan Research Laboratories, Khyber Pakhtunkhwa Panthers, Lancashire, North West Frontier Province, North West Frontier Province Panthers, Pakistan, Water and Power Development Authority)
Junaid Khan (selected for Abbottabad Under-19s)
Junaid Khan (umpire)
Junaid Khan (Charsadda Under-19s)
Junaid Khan (Pakistan Education Board, Peshawar Under-19s)
Junaid Khan (Abbottabad Under-16s)
Junaid Khan (Federally Administered Tribal Areas Under-16s, Federally Administered Tribal Areas Under-19s)
Junaid Khan (Rahim Yar Khan Under-19s)
Junaid Khan (Haripur Under-19s)
Junaid Khan (Nowshehra Under-19s)
Junaid Khursheed (Kohat Under-19s, Mamond Agency Under-19s)
Junaid Mahmood (Kalat Under-19s)
Junaid Majeed (Kalat Under-19s)
Junaid Malik (Lahore Eagles, Lahore Lions, Lahore Shalimar)
Junaid Malik (Muzaffargarh Under-19s)
Junaid Memon (Hyderabad Under-19s)
Junaid Mohammad (Lower Dir, Lower Dir Under-19s)
Junaid Murtaza (Hyderabad Under-19s)
Junaid Nadir (Federal Areas Leopards, Islamabad, Islamabad Leopards, Pakistan Television, Zarai Taraqiati Bank Limited)
Junaid Naeem (Karachi Electric Supply Corporation Limited, Karachi Harbour Under-19s, Karachi Schools, Karachi Under-23s, Karachi Zone VII, Karachi Zone VII Under-19s, Medicam Group, Pak Saudi International)
Junaid Naseem (Attock Under-19s)
Junaid Nawaz (Sialkot Under-16s, Sialkot Under-19s)
Junaid Nawaz (Mianwali Under-19s)
Junaid Pervez (Sialkot Under-16s)
Junaid Pervez (Gujranwala Under-19s)
Junaid Qureshi (Hazara)
Junaid Rafiq (Sahiwal)
Junaid Ramzan (Attock Under-19s)
Junaid Saleem (selected for Khanewal Under-19s)
Junaid Saleemi (Sialkot)
Junaid Shafqat (Layyah, Layyah Under-19s)
Junaid Shah (scorer)
Junaid Shehroz (Sanghar Under-19s)
Junaid Siddique (Multan Under-19s)
Junaid Soomro (Jacobabad Under-19s)
Junaid Taimuri (Karachi Zone V Under-19s)
Junaid-ur-Rehman (Karachi Whites Under-19s, Karachi Zone IV)
Junaid Zawar (Multan Under-16s, Sahiwal Under-19s)
Junaid Zia (Habib Bank Limited, Lahore Eagles, Lahore Lions, Lahore Ravi, Lahore Shalimar, Lahore Whites, Pakistan, Pakistan Customs, Punjab, Punjab Stallions, Rawalpindi, Zarai Taraqiati Bank Limited)
Junair Bhutt (Habib Bank Limited)
Jurial Khan (Rest of Baluchistan)

 

 

 

 

This page was created by the CricketArchive Oracles



LATEST SCORES







We would like to thank all our contributors. Click here to see how to you can help.
Copyright © 2003-2014 CricketArchive