CricketArchive

Pakistan Players (M)

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

Maaz Ghaznavi (Baluchistan, Quetta)
Maaz Iqbal (Northern Areas Under-19s)
Maaz Sharif (Kasur)
Maaz Teemia (Lahore Ravi Under-19s, Lahore West Zone Blues Under-19s, Lahore West Zone Whites Under-19s, Pakistan Army)
Maazullah Khan (North West Frontier Province, Peshawar, Punjab, Railways B)
S McDonald (scorer)
Madad Ali (selected for Badin Under-19s)
Madeeha Ayub (Sialkot Under-19s Women)
Madeeha Naeem (Quetta Women)
Madeem-ul-Haq (selected for Pakistan Steel)
Madeha Gujar (Sialkot Under-19s Women)
Madiha Abbasi (Quetta Women)
Madiha Bibi (Islamabad Under-19s Women)
Madiha Gillani (Pakistan Universities Women)
Madiha Gujjar (Pakistan Education Board Women)
Madiha Kamran (Samanabad College)
Madiha Khan (selected for Quetta Women)
Madiha Mirza (Islamia College)
Madiha Qureshi (Township Physical Education)
Madiha Rajput (Baluchistan Women, Higher Education Commission Women, Lahore Schools Under-17s Women, Lahore Under-19s Women, Lahore Women, Pakistan Universities Women, Saif Sports Saga Women, Sialkot Women)
Madiha Rasheed (Federal Capital Women, Rawalpindi Under-19s Women, Rawalpindi Women)
Madiha Rashid (Islamabad Under-19s Women, Islamabad Women)
Madiha Rehman (Multan Women)
Madiha Riasat (Islamabad Under-19s Women)
Madiha Shah (Hyderabad Schools Under-17s Women)
Madiha Shah (Karachi Under-19s Women)
Madni Mashkoor (Dera Ghazi Khan, Muzaffargarh Under-19s)
Mafia Batool (Karachi Schools Under-17s Women)
Mafia Butt (Punjab Women Whites)
Mafia Jamal (Sialkot Under-19s Women)
Mafooz Aadil (Sibi Under-19s)
Maftoon Ahmed (Sukkur Under-19s)
Mahad Ali (Sanghar Under-19s)
Maham Manzoor (Hyderabad Under-19s Women, Hyderabad Women)
Maham Qazi (Rawalpindi Women)
Maham Rafique (Baluchistan Women, Federal Capital Women, Lahore Under-19s Women, Lahore Women, Saif Sports Saga Women)
Maham Tariq (Pakistan Women)
Mahar-un-Nisa (Wahdat College)
Mahboob Shah (Lahore Schools)
Mahboob Ahmed (Dacca University, Dacca University and Education Board)
Mahboob Ahmed (Multan Under-19s, Rahim Yar Khan, Rahim Yar Khan Under-19s)
Mahboob Alam (Karachi Blues, Karachi Whites)
Mahboob Alam (Lahore, Lahore A)
Mahboob Alam (Multan)
Mahboob Alam (Charsadda, Charsadda Under-19s)
Mahboob Ali (Gujranwala)
Mahboob Ali (Pakistan Army)
Mahboob Ali (Larkana)
Mahboob Ali (Kalat Under-19s)
Mahboob Ali (Turbat Under-19s)
Mahboob Ali (Lahore City Blues, Lahore City Blues Under-19s)
Mahboob Ashraf (selected for Bahawalpur Under-19s)
Mahboob Bhatti (Lahore City Greens)
Mahboob Chaudhri (Khairpur)
Mahboob Elahi (Lahore City, Lahore City Blues)
Mahboob Khan (Lahore West Zone Blues Under-19s)
Mahboob Khan (Killa Abdullah)
Mahboob Malik (Gujranwala Under-19s)
Mahboob Rasheed (Rawalpindi B)
Mahboob Shah (Baluchistan, Karachi C, Karachi University, Karachi Whites, Quetta)
Mahboob Shah (Lahore East Zone Blues)
Mahboob Shahid (Government Muslim Model High School, Urdu Bazar)
Mahboob Shahid (Lahore Under-15s)
Mahboob Subhani (Rawalpindi, Rawalpindi Blues)
Maher Mazar (selected for Turbat Under-19s)
Mahewish Khan (Pakistan Women)
Mahfooz Jan (Peshawar B)
Mahfooz Sabri (Peshawar, Peshawar Panthers)
Mahfooz-ur-Rehman (Rawalpindi, State Bank of Pakistan, Zone D)
Mahir Ahmed (Servis Colts)
Mahir Iqbal (Azad Jammu and Kashmir, Azad Jammu and Kashmir Under-19s)
Mahjabeen (umpire)
Mahjabeen Baloch (Quetta Women)
Mahjabeen Shafqat (umpire)
Mahjabeen Sumlani (Quetta Women)
Mahlaqa Mansoor (Lahore Women)
Mahmood (Agricultural University)
Mahmood (Commander-in-Chief's XI)
M Mahmood (Pakistan Eaglets)
Mahmood Ahmed (Lahore A, Lahore B, Lahore City, Punjab, United Bank Limited)
Mahmood Ahmed (Bahawalpur, Railways)
Mahmood Ahmed (Hyderabad Under-19s)
Mahmood Ahmed (Hyderabad Under-19s)
Mahmood Ahmed (Gujranwala)
Mahmood Alam (Islamabad)
Mahmood Ali (Hyderabad)
Mahmood Ali (Larkana Under-19s)
Mahmood Ali (Jhang Under-19s)
Mahmood Arshad (Lahore A, National Bank of Pakistan, National Bank of Pakistan A, Punjab University, Railways)
Mahmood Arshad (Kalat)
Mahmood Asghar (North West Frontier Province, Peshawar)
Mahmood Azam (Azad Jammu and Kashmir, Azad Jammu and Kashmir Under-19s, Islamabad Under-19s)
Mahmood Bokul (Dacca, East Pakistan, East Pakistan B)
Mahmood Butt (Lahore Education Board, Multan)
Mahmood Butt (Servis Industries)
Mahmood Goreja (Lahore B)
Mahmood Hamid (Karachi, Karachi Blues, Karachi Whites, Pakistan, Pakistan International Airlines, Pakistan National Shipping Corporation, United Bank Limited)
Mahmood Hussain (East Pakistan, Karachi, Karachi A, Karachi Whites, National Tyre and Rubber Company, Pakistan, Pakistan Universities, Punjab, Punjab University)
Mahmood Hussain (Quetta)
Mahmood Hussain (Income Tax Department)
Mahmood Hussain (Sibi Under-19s)
Mahmood Jafri (Bahawalpur)
Mahmood Khan (Rawalpindi)
Mahmood Khan (Bahawalpur, Pakistan Universities, Punjab B, Punjab University, Rawalpindi, Rawalpindi Yellows)
Mahmood Khan (Killa Abdullah Under-19s)
Mahmood Khan (Killa Abdullah Under-19s, Quetta Schools)
Mahmood Khan (selected for Naseerabad Under-19s)
Mahmood Khan (Peshawar Under-19s)
Mahmood Lodhi (Bahawalpur, Bahawalpur Under-19s, Multan)
Mahmood Malik (Lahore Ravi, Rawalpindi B, Sialkot, Sui Northern Gas Pipelines Limited)
Mahmood Mohammad (selected for Dadu Under-19s)
Mahmood Najeeb (Punjab Under-19s)
Mahmood Naqvi (Bahawalpur)
Mahmood Nawaz (Jacobabad)
Mahmood Qazi (selected for Naushki Under-19s)
Mahmood Rasheed (Karachi Blues, Karachi Whites, United Bank Limited)
Mahmood Rasheed (Quetta)
Mahmood Rasool (Islamabad Under-19s)
Mahmood Sani (Mandi Bahauddin Under-19s)
Mahmood Siddiqi (umpire)
Mahmood-ul-Hasan (Dacca, East Pakistan, Karachi, Karachi A, Karachi Blues, Karachi University, Karachi Whites, Public Works Department)
Mahmood-ul-Hasan (Muzaffargarh Under-19s)
Mahmood-ul-Hasan (Rawalpindi Under-19s)
Mahmood-ul-Hasan (Jhang)
Mahmoodullah (Naseerabad Under-19s)
Mahmood Yousuf (Dera Ghazi Khan)
Mahmood Yousuf (Quetta)
Mahmood Zamir (Karachi Whites, Pakistan Automobiles Corporation)
Mahmoona Basharat (Rawalpindi Under-19s Women)
Mahmoor Shah (Kohat)
Mah Noor (Peshawar Schools Under-17s Women)
Mahnoor Maneka (Bloomfield Hall School)
Mahnoor Sehto (Hyderabad Under-19s Women)
Mahnoor Waheed (Lahore Under-19s Women)
Mahrukh Naz (Quetta Women)
Mahthab Hassan (selected for Quetta Under-19s Women)
Mahwish Shamim (Pakistan Universities Women, Rawalpindi Schools Under-17s Women, Rawalpindi Women)
Maimoon Raza (Karachi Zone IV Under-19s, Karachi Zone VII Under-19s)
Mainul (East Pakistan Sports Federation Under-19s)
Mairaj Khaliq (Makran Under-19s, Turbat Under-19s)
Mairajuddin (Public Works Department)
Mairajuddin (Pishin Under-19s)
Mairajuddin (Sanghar Under-19s)
Mairaj-ud-Din (Loralai)
Mairaj-ul-Haq (Bahawalpur)
Mairaj-ul-Hasan (Kalat, Karachi Schools, Karachi University, National Bank of Pakistan)
Maisam Hasnain (Karachi Blues, Karachi Dolphins, Karachi Port Trust, Karachi Urban, Karachi Whites, Karachi Zebras, Pakistan International Airlines, Pakistan National Shipping Corporation, Shropshire)
AK Majeed (umpire)
Majeed Afridi (Federally Administered Tribal Areas, Federally Administered Tribal Areas Under-19s)
Majeed Ahmed (Naushki Under-19s)
Majeed Anwar (Dera Ghazi Khan)
Majeed Asghar (Sargodha Under-19s)
Majeed Habib (Hyderabad)
Majeed Khan (Peshawar Under-19s)
Majeed Khan (Mardan Under-19s)
Majeed Qureshi (Combined Services)
Majeed Raziq (Layyah)
Majeedullah (Thatta Under-19s)
Majid (Lower Dir Under-19s)
Majid (Dacca Education Board Under-19s)
Majid Ahmed (Karachi Schools, Karachi Zone I Under-19s)
Majid Ali (Rest of North West Frontier Province)
Majid Ali (Jhelum Under-19s)
Majid Ali (Shikarpur)
Majid Ali (Larkana)
Majid Ali (Naseerabad Under-19s)
Majid Ali (Azad Jammu and Kashmir Under-19s)
Majid Ali (Khairpur Under-19s)
Majid Ali (Khanewal)
Majid Ali (selected for Attock Under-19s)
Majid Ali (Turbat Under-19s)
Majid Ali (Larkana Under-19s)
Majid Ali (Turbat)
Majid Ali (Multan Tigers)
Majid Ali (Khan Research Laboratories Under-19s)
Majid Ali (Khairpur Under-19s)
Majid Ali (Okara, Okara Under-19s)
Majid Ali (Lahore West Zone Blues Under-19s)
Majid Ali (Shikarpur Under-19s)
Majid Ali jun (Mardan Under-19s)
Majid Ali sen (Mardan Under-19s)
Majid Amin (selected for Northern Areas Under-19s)
Majid Amin (Faisalabad)
Majid Aziz (selected for Bahawalnagar)
Majid Aziz (Hazara Under-19s)
Majid Bashir (Railways)
Majid Bashir (Lahore Blues, Lahore North Zone Blues)
Majid Durani (Kohat Under-19s)
Majid Farooq (Faisalabad Schools)
Majid Gulzar (Karachi Blues, Karachi Whites Under-19s, Rahim Yar Khan Under-19s)
Majid Habib (Water and Power Development Authority)
Majid Hasan (Chakwal)
Majid Hussain (Quetta)
Majid Hussain (Lahore Division)
Majid Hussain (umpire)
Majid Hussain (Quetta, Quetta Under-19s)
Majid Hussain (Lahore West Zone Blues Under-19s, Lahore West Zone Whites Under-19s)
Majid Ilyas (Gujrat)
Majid Inayat (Multan)
Majid Iqbal (Higher Education Commission)
Majid Iqbal (Mandi Bahauddin)
Majid Iqbal (Gujranwala)
Majid Ismail (Karachi Greens, Pakistan Universities)
Majid Jahangir (Agriculture Development Bank of Pakistan, Gujranwala, Sialkot, Sialkot Stallions, Sui Northern Gas Pipelines Limited, Zarai Taraqiati Bank Limited)
Majid Jameel (umpire)
Majid Javed (Khanewal, Khanewal Under-19s, Multan, Multan Under-19s)
Majid Javed (Mandi Bahauddin Under-19s)
Majid Khamisani (Shikarpur)
Majid Khan (Cambridge University, Glamorgan, Lahore, Lahore A, Lahore B, Lahore City, Lahore Education Board, Lahore Greens, Pakistan, Pakistan International Airlines, Pakistan Under-25s, Pakistan Universities, Punjab, Punjab A, Punjab University, Punjab University and Lahore Education Board, Queensland, Rawalpindi)
Majid Khan (Bahawalpur)
Majid Khan (Nowshehra Under-19s)
Majid Khan (Karachi Blues)
Majid Khan (Peshawar Under-19s)
Majid Khan (Kohat, Kohat Under-19s)
Majid Khan (Attock, Attock Under-19s, Pakistan Oilfields Limited, Rawalpindi Under-19s, Rawalpindi Under-23s)
Majid Khan (Bahawalpur Under-19s)
Majid Khan (Karachi Blues, Karachi Dolphins, Karachi Zebras)
Majid Khan (Swabi, Swabi Under-19s)
Majid Khan (Federally Administered Tribal Areas Cheetas)
Majid Khan (Pakistan Steel)
Majid Mahmood (Karachi Whites)
Majid Majeed (Bahawalpur, Multan, Multan Tigers, Pakistan Customs, Zarai Taraqiati Bank Limited)
Majid Majeed (Lahore Division, Sheikhupura, Water and Power Development Authority)
Majid Masood (Pakistan Customs)
Majid Mujtaba (Karachi Blues)
Majid Mumtaz (Sahiwal)
Majid Murad (Turbat)
Majid Naseer (Chakwal Under-19s)
Majid Nawaz (Rajanpur, Rajanpur Under-19s)
Majid Panhwar (selected for Dadu Under-19s)
Majid Raja (Shikarpur)
Majid Rasheed (Jhelum Under-19s)
Majid Rasheed (Shikarpur Under-19s)
Majid Raza (Kasur)
Majid Rizvi (Karachi Schools, Karachi Whites Under-19s)
Majid Saeed (Bahawalpur, Gujranwala, Habib Bank Limited, Pakistan National Shipping Corporation, Railways, Rawalpindi A, Sargodha, Sui Northern Gas Pipelines Limited)
Majid Sardar (Peshawar Under-19s)
Majid Shabbir (Lahore Blues, Lahore East Zone Blues, Lahore East Zone Whites, Lahore Greens, Pakistan Education Board, Railways)
Majid Shah (Lower Dir)
Majid Shah (Khanewal)
Majid Shahzad (Nowshehra Under-19s)
Majid Sharif (Kohat Under-19s)
Majid Sharif (Lahore City Greens)
Majid Siddiq (Multan Under-19s, Okara, Okara Under-19s)
Majid Sohail (Turbat)
Majid-ur-Rehman (Karachi Zone I Under-19s, Karachi Zone V)
Majid Usman (Lahore, Lahore A, Lahore B, Lahore Blues)
Majid Zia (Railways, Rawalpindi B)
Makhdoom Abbas (Chakwal, Humak Engineering)
Makhmoor-e-Ahmed (Multan)
Malcolm Mati (Gujranwala Under-19s)
Maleeha Tanveer (Lahore Under-19s Women, Pakistan Education Board Women)
Malhar Rasool (Khairpur Under-19s)
Maliha Hussain (Pakistan Women)
Maliha Kalsoom (Peshawar Under-19s Women)
Maliha Masood (Abbottabad Women)
M Malik (umpire)
MA Malik (Khairpur)
N Malik (AO Cricket Club)
Malik Abid (Kalat)
Malik Aftab (Defence Housing Authority, Karachi Blues, Karachi Dolphins, Karachi Harbour, Karachi Urban, Karachi Whites, Karachi Zebras)
Malik Agha (Killa Abdullah)
Malik Ali (Northern Areas)
Malik Aneeb (Lahore West Zone Whites Under-19s)
Malik Arshad (Hafizabad)
Malik Ashfaq (Dera Ghazi Khan)
Malik Asif (selected for Mirpur Khas Under-19s)
Malik Aswad (Attock Under-19s, Rawalpindi Under-19s)
Malik Azam (Attock)
Malik Bakhtar (selected for Kalat Under-19s)
Malik Bashir (Rawalpindi)
Malik Bilawal (Thatta Under-19s)
Malik Chand (Rahim Yar Khan Under-19s)
Malik Dad (Sibi Under-19s)
Malik Hafiz (Faisalabad Under-16s)
Malik Hasanat (Rawalpindi Schools)
Malik Hira (Narowal Under-19s)
Malik Ijaz (Thatta)
Malik Irfan (Lahore North Zone Blues, Lahore North Zone Whites)
Malik Kamal (Rawalpindi Under-15s)
Malik Khaleeq (Sialkot)
Malik Mubashir (Attock)
Malik Mushtaq (Gujrat)
Malik Muzamil (Pishin)
Malik Naqash (Abbottabad, Abbottabad Under-19s)
Malik Rasheed (Karachi Blues, Karachi Whites)
Malik Samiullah (selected for Bhakkar)
Malik Shahbaz (selected for Muzaffargarh Under-19s)
Malik Shakeel (Kalat, Kalat Under-19s)
Malik Sheharyar (Attock)
Malik Sheharyar Khan (Islamabad Under-16s, Islamabad West Zone Under-19s)
Malik Tahir (Khanewal)
Malik Waheed (selected for Lahore East Zone Whites)
Malik Waqar (Karachi Zone II)
Malik Waqas (Abbottabad)
Malik Waqas (Lahore North Zone Blues Under-19s)
Malik Zafar (Sheikhupura)
Malik Zeeshan Akram (Bahawalpur Under-19s)
Mamoon Khan (Karachi Port Trust, Pakistan University Grants Commission)
Mamoon-ur-Rasheed (Haripur, Hazara)
Mamoor Ahmed (Kohat Under-19s)
Mandoo Shirazi (East Pakistan Railways)
Mannan Aftab (Karachi Schools, Karachi Under-23s, Karachi Whites Under-19s, Karachi Zone I, Karachi Zone I Under-19s)
Mansar Hussain (selected for Sahiwal Under-19s)
Mansoob Ahmed (Pakistan Air Force)
Mansoob Elahi (Rawalpindi)
Mansoor (Pakistan Army)
Mansoor (Sukkur Under-19s)
Mansoor Ahmed (Hyderabad)
Mansoor Ahmed (Karachi Blues, Karachi Harbour, Karachi Port Trust, Karachi Whites, Karachi Zebras, Pakistan Customs, Public Works Department, Quetta, Sui Southern Gas Corporation)
Mansoor Ahmed (Dacca University)
Mansoor Ahmed (Lahore A, Lahore Blues)
Mansoor Ahmed (Karachi)
Mansoor Ahmed (Larkana Under-19s)
Mansoor Ahmed (Turbat Under-19s)
Mansoor Ahmed (Mirpur Khas)
Mansoor Ahmed (Nawabshah)
Mansoor Ahmed (selected for Dera Ghazi Khan Under-19s)
Mansoor Ahmed (Karachi Electric Supply Corporation Limited, Karachi Zone I)
Mansoor Ahmed (selected for Vehari)
Mansoor Ahmed (Dera Ghazi Khan, Dera Ghazi Khan Under-19s)
Mansoor Ahmed (Sukkur)
Mansoor Ahmed (selected for Kalat Under-19s)
Mansoor Ahmed (selected for Sheikhupura)
Mansoor Ahmed (Karachi Blues Under-19s, Karachi Greens, Karachi Greens Under-19s)
Mansoor Ahmed (Dadu)
Mansoor Ahmed (Baluchistan Under-19s)
Mansoor Ahmed (Shaheed Benazirabad, Shaheed Benazirabad Under-19s)
Mansoor Ahmed (selected for Naushki Under-19s)
Mansoor Ahmed (selected for Jacobabad Under-19s)
Mansoor Ahmed (Jacobabad Under-19s)
Mansoor Akhtar (Habib Bank Limited, Karachi, Karachi B, Karachi Blues, Karachi Whites, Pakistan, Sind, Sind A, United Bank Limited, United Bank Limited XI)
Mansoor Akhtar (Vehari Under-19s)
Mansoor Akhtar (Mohammad Nissar XI)
Mansoor Akhtar (Pakistan Under-19s)
Mansoor Alam (Pishin Under-19s)
Mansoor Ali (Karachi Whites)
Mansoor Ali (Sui Southern Gas Corporation)
Mansoor Ali (Khanewal)
Mansoor Ali (umpire)
Mansoor Ali (Khairpur)
Mansoor Ali (Lahore East Zone Blues Under-19s)
Mansoor Ali (Khairpur Under-19s)
Mansoor Ali (Karachi Zone VI Under-19s)
Mansoor Ali (Kasur)
Mansoor Ali (Dera Ismail Khan)
Mansoor Ali (Abbottabad Under-16s)
Mansoor Amjad (Leicestershire, National Bank of Pakistan, Pakistan, Punjab, Punjab Stallions, Sialkot, Sialkot Stallions, State Bank of Pakistan, Zarai Taraqiati Bank Limited)
Mansoor Asghar (Sheikhupura Under-19s)
Mansoor Azam (Gujranwala Under-19s)
Mansoor Baig (Karachi Blues, Karachi Dolphins, Karachi Harbour, Karachi Whites)
Mansoor Bhutta (Multan Under-19s)
Mansoor Ehsan (Abbottabad Under-19s)
Mansoor Hasan (Dera Ismail Khan Under-19s)
Mansoor Hussain (Karachi Blues, Karachi Blues Under-19s)
Mansoor Iqbal (Multan Under-19s)
Mansoor Irfan (Kohat)
Mansoor Jilali (Thatta)
Mansoor Khan (Karachi Blues, Karachi Whites)
Mansoor Khan (Gujranwala, Lahore Division, Zone C)
Mansoor Khan (Quetta, Zone A)
Mansoor Khan (Lahore B)
Mansoor Khan (selected for Karachi Electric Supply Corporation Limited)
Mansoor Malik (Hyderabad)
Mansoor Mazhar (Karachi Zone IV Under-19s)
Mansoor Mehar (Thatta Under-19s)
Mansoor Mubeen (Hyderabad Under-19s)
Mansoor Nasim (selected for Khanewal Under-19s)
Mansoor Rana (Agriculture Development Bank of Pakistan, Bahawalpur, Lahore City, Lahore City A, Lahore City Blues, Lahore City Whites, Pakistan, Pakistan Under-23s, Railways)
Mansoor Rana (Dera Ismail Khan)
Mansoor Shah (Attock Under-19s)
Mansoor Shah (Sukkur)
Mansoor Shah (Jacobabad Under-19s)
Mansoor Shehzad jun (Nowshehra Under-19s)
Mansoor Shehzad sen (Nowshehra Under-19s)
Mansoor Sheikh (selected for Hyderabad)
Manthar Ali (Larkana)
Manzar Abbas (Khanewal Under-19s)
Manzar Ahmed (Gujranwala)
Manzoor Agha (Quetta)
Manzoor Ahmed (Hazara)
Manzoor Ahmed (Hyderabad, Khairpur)
Manzoor Ahmed (Quetta, Quetta Bears, Rest of Baluchistan)
Manzoor Ahmed (Multan, Railways)
Manzoor Ahmed (Sukkur)
Manzoor Ahmed (Quetta)
Manzoor Ahmed (Peshawar Under-19s)
Manzoor Ahmed (Sukkur)
Manzoor Ahmed (Abbottabad)
Manzoor Ahmed (selected for Jacobabad Under-19s)
Manzoor Ahmed (Killa Abdullah, Killa Abdullah Under-19s)
Manzoor Ahmed (Sibi, Sibi Under-19s)
Manzoor Ahmed (Turbat Under-19s)
Manzoor Ahmed (Turbat Under-19s)
Manzoor Ahmed (Kalat Under-19s)
Manzoor Ahmed (Bannu Under-19s)
Manzoor Ahmed (Nawabshah)
Manzoor Akhtar (Allied Bank Limited, Biman Bangladesh Airlines, Islamabad, Karachi, Karachi Blues, Karachi Whites, Pakistan)
Manzoor Ali (Karachi, Karachi Blues, Pakistan National Shipping Corporation)
Manzoor Ali (Sukkur, Sukkur Under-19s)
Manzoor Ali (Attock Group)
Manzoor Ali (Rawalpindi)
Manzoor Ali (Sukkur Under-19s)
Manzoor Elahi (Agriculture Development Bank of Pakistan, Lahore Blues, Lahore City, Multan, Pakistan, Pakistan Under-23s, Railways)
Manzoor Elahi (Montgomery District XI, Multan, Railways)
Manzoor Elahi (Swat)
Manzoor Hussain (Northern Areas Under-19s)
Manzoor Hussain (Naseerabad)
Manzoor Hussain (Pishin Under-19s)
Manzoor Hussain (Khairpur Under-19s)
Manzoor Khan (Peshawar, Peshawar Under-19s)
Manzoor Khan (Mardan Under-19s)
Manzoor Khan (Sui Northern Gas Pipelines Limited)
Manzoor Laghari (Dadu)
Manzoor Nawaz (Mansehra Under-19s)
Manzoor Saeed (Bahawalnagar Under-19s)
Manzoor Shah (Kohat Under-19s)
Manzoor Yasin (selected for Hafizabad)
Maood Baig (Mandi Bahauddin, Mandi Bahauddin Under-19s)
Maqbool Ahmed (Faisalabad)
Maqbool Ahmed (Sibi)
Maqbool Ahmed (Quetta Bears)
Maqbool Ahmed (Mianwali Under-19s)
Maqbool Ahmed (Multan, Multan Tigers, State Bank of Pakistan)
Maqbool Arif (Dera Ismail Khan)
Maqbool Haq (Karachi)
Maqbool Hussain (Bahawalpur)
Maqbool Hussain (Dera Ismail Khan Under-19s)
Maqbool Hussain (Abbottabad Rhinos)
Maqbool Hussain (Northern Areas Under-19s)
Maqbool Hussain (selected for Jhang Under-19s)
Maqbool Javed (Bahawalpur B Under-19s)
Maqbool Shehzad (Bahawalpur Under-19s, Pakistan Education Board)
Maqbool Umaid (Quetta, Quetta Bears)
Maqdood-ul-Hasan (Islamabad Under-19s)

 

 

 

 

This page was created by the CricketArchive Oracles



LATEST SCORES





We would like to thank all our contributors. Click here to see how to you can help.
Copyright © 2003-2014 CricketArchive