CricketArchive

Pakistan Players (M)

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

Maqsood Ahmed (Bahawalpur, Karachi Blues, Pakistan, Punjab University, Rawalpindi, Rawalpindi and Peshawar, Sind B, Southern Punjab)
Maqsood Ahmed (Khan Research Laboratories, Rawalpindi, Rawalpindi A, Sargodha)
Maqsood Ahmed (Faisalabad)
Maqsood Ahmed (Faisalabad)
Maqsood Ahmed (Karachi Blues, Karachi Whites, National Bank of Pakistan, Pakistan Universities, Sind)
Maqsood Ahmed (Pakistan Customs)
Maqsood Ahmed (Sukkur)
Maqsood Ahmed (Sargodha)
Maqsood Ahmed (Railways)
Maqsood Ahmed (Turbat, Turbat Under-19s)
Maqsood Ahmed (Khanewal, Khanewal Under-19s)
Maqsood Ahmed (umpire)
Maqsood Ahmed (National Highway Authority)
Maqsood Ahmed (Multan Under-15s)
Maqsood Ahmed (Badin Under-19s)
Maqsood Ahmed (Pakistan Television)
Maqsood Ahmed (Naushki Under-19s)
Maqsood Ahmed (Sahiwal, Sahiwal Under-19s)
Maqsood Ahmed (Jacobabad)
Maqsood Ahmed (Lahore City B Under-19s)
Maqsood Ahmed (Faisalabad Under-19s)
Maqsood Ahmed (Karachi Blues Under-19s)
Maqsood Ahmed (Sibi Under-19s)
Maqsood Ahmed (North West Frontier Province Under-19s)
Maqsood Ahmed (Sahiwal Under-19s)
Maqsood Akbar (Bahawalpur, Railways, Water and Power Development Authority)
Maqsood Akhtar (Karachi A, Karachi Whites)
Maqsood Alam (East Pakistan Greens)
Maqsood Alam (Rawalpindi Yellows)
Maqsood Alam (Rawalpindi Under-16s)
Maqsood Ali (Swabi)
Maqsood Ali (selected for Jacobabad Under-19s)
Maqsood Ali (Swabi Under-19s)
Maqsood Ali (Pishin Under-19s)
Maqsood Ali (Turbat Under-19s)
Maqsood Anwar (Mardan)
Maqsood Aslam (Rawalpindi, Rawalpindi B)
Maqsood Aslam (umpire)
Maqsood Baloch (Hyderabad)
Maqsood Butt (Lahore Education Board)
Maqsood Gillani (Lahore Greens)
Maqsood Hussain (Hyderabad, Hyderabad Blues, Public Works Department, Sind, Sind A, Sind B)
Maqsood Hussain (House Building Finance Corporation)
Maqsood Hussain (umpire)
Maqsood Hussain (Northern Areas Under-19s)
Maqsood Hussain (Karachi Blues Under-19s)
Maqsood Hussain (Hyderabad Blues)
Maqsood Khan (selected for Kohat Under-19s)
Maqsood Kundi (Agriculture Development Bank of Pakistan, Muslim Commercial Bank, North West Frontier Province, Peshawar, Rawalpindi)
Maqsood Rana (Lahore City, Lahore City A, Lahore Whites, National Bank of Pakistan, Pakistan, Pakistan University Grants Commission, Rawalpindi B)
Maqsood Raza (Lahore City, Lahore City Blues, Lahore City Whites, Lahore Division, Pakistan Automobiles Corporation, Sheikhupura, Water and Power Development Authority)
Maqsood Saeed (North West Frontier Province)
Maqsood Shah (Naseerabad)
Maqsood Shah (selected for Karachi Zone V)
Maqsood Shah (Sukkur, Sukkur Under-19s)
Maqsood Sheikh (Lahore Greens)
Maqsood Sheikh (Lahore Division)
Maqsood-ul-Haq (Water and Power Development Authority)
Maqsood-ul-Hasan (Bahawalpur Under-19s)
Maqsood-ur-Rehman (Lahore City Whites Under-19s)
Mareena Iqbal (Lahore Women)
Maria Ashraf (Faisalabad Schools Under-17s Women, Faisalabad Women)
Maria Bibi (Abbottabad Under-19s Women)
Maria Gulnaz (Bahawalpur Under-19s Women, Bahawalpur Women, Khyber Pakhtunkhwa Women, Multan Under-19s Women, Multan Women)
Maria Hanif (Hyderabad Under-19s Women, Hyderabad Women)
Maria Hussain (Hyderabad Women)
Maria Jabeen (Rawalpindi Women)
Maria Javed (Faisalabad Women)
Maria Khan (Hyderabad Under-19s Women)
Mariam Agha (Pakistan Women)
Maria Malik (Abbottabad Under-19s Women)
Mariam Batool (Zarai Taraqiati Bank Limited Women)
Mariam Butt (Pakistan Women)
Mariam Dilawer
Maria Mehmood (Rawalpindi Women)
Mariam Hasan (Pakistan Women)
Mariam Jamil
Mariam Khan (Abbottabad Schools Under-17s Women)
Mariam Shafiq (Faisalabad Under-19s Women, Faisalabad Women, Higher Education Commission Women)
Mariam Tanveer (Queen Mary College, Lahore)
Maria Mukhtar (Quetta Under-19s Women)
Maria Nasir (Sialkot Under-19s Women)
Maria Saddique (Abbottabad Schools Under-17s Women, Abbottabad Under-19s Women, Abbottabad Women)
Maria Saleem (Islamabad Under-19s Women)
Maria Tufail (Sialkot Under-19s Women)
Maria Waheed (Garrison College)
Maria Zubair (Multan Under-19s Women)
Marina Iqbal (Lahore Women, Pakistan Women)
Marium Akbar (Faisalabad Under-19s Women, Faisalabad Women)
Marium Aziz (Rawalpindi Under-19s Women)
Marium Bukhari (Karachi Under-19s Women, Karachi Women, Sind Women)
Marium Butt (Karachi Women)
Marium Khan (Salamat ICAS)
Mariya Baloch (Hyderabad Schools Under-17s Women)
Mariya Karim (Karachi Schools Under-17s Women)
Mariya Kiran (Islamabad Schools Under-17s Women)
Mariyam Fareed (Islamabad Schools Under-17s Women)
Mariyam Noor (Sialkot Under-19s Women)
Mariyam Rahim (Peshawar Schools Under-17s Women)
Mariyam Siddiqi (Hyderabad Schools Under-17s Women, Hyderabad Under-19s Women, Hyderabad Women)
Maroof Ahmed (Dera Ghazi Khan)
Maroof Aziz (Pakistan Customs, Pakistan International Airlines)
Marriam Hasan (Islamabad Women)
Marrium Fareed (Islamabad Women)
Marrium Hasan (Islamabad Women, Rawalpindi Women)
Marrium Khan (Quetta Women)
Marrium Noor (Sialkot Women)
Marryam Muzaffar (Kinnard College)
Marvi (Hyderabad Under-19s Women)
Maryam Butt (Lahore Women, Pakistan Women)
Maryam Irshad (Abbottabad Under-19s Women)
Maryam Khan (Islamabad Under-19s Women)
Maryam Noor (Sialkot Under-19s Women)
Maryum Aslam (Multan Under-19s Women)
Maryum Butt (Higher Education Commission Women, Sialkot Women)
Marzia Khan (Aizar School Samnabad)
Mashahur Khan (Lower Dir Under-19s)
Mashhadi (Punjab University)
Mashhood (Pakistan Army)
Mashkoor Hussain (selected for Attock)
Mashood Abbasi (Pakistan Television, Rawalpindi, Rawalpindi Under-15s, Rawalpindi Under-19s, Rawalpindi Under-23s)
Mashood Benazir (Hyderabad, Pakistan Universities)
Mashood Ikram (Sahiwal)
Mashood Khan (Layyah Under-19s)
Mashooq (Nawabshah Under-19s)
Mashooq Ali (Larkana, Larkana Under-19s)
Mashooq Ali (Badin, Badin Under-19s)
Mashooq Ali (Sanghar)
Mashooq Ali (Kalat Under-19s)
Mashooq Shah (Sukkur)
Masiullah Niazi (Lahore B, Servis Industries)
Maskeenullah (Mianwali Under-19s)
Masood (Baluchistan)
Masood Abbasi (Rawalpindi Schools)
Masood Afridi (Peshawar Under-19s)
Masood Afridi (Federally Administered Tribal Areas)
Masood Afzal (Rawalpindi, State Bank of Pakistan)
Masood Ahmed (Karachi Blues)
Masood Ahmed (Peshawar, Peshawar University)
Masood Ahmed (Northern Areas, Northern Areas Under-19s)
Masood Ahmed (Sukkur Under-19s)
Masood Ahmed (scorer)
Masood Ahmed (Karachi Zone V Under-19s)
Masood Ahmed (Hyderabad Schools)
Masood Ahmed (Karachi Greens, Karachi Whites)
Masood Akhtar (Karachi, Karachi B, Karachi Blues, Karachi Whites, Pakistan Education Board, Pakistan International Airlines B, Pakistan Universities, Public Works Department)
Masood Akhtar (Karachi Greens Under-19s)
Masood Ali (Pakistan Under-19s)
Masood Ali (Dadu Under-19s)
Masood Ali (Kalat Under-19s)
Masood Ali (Karachi Blues Under-19s, Karachi Under-19s, Karachi Whites Under-19s, Pakistan Education Board)
Masood Anwar (Faisalabad, Lahore City, Multan, Pakistan, Pakistan Automobiles Corporation, United Bank Limited)
Masood Anwar (Agriculture Development Bank of Pakistan, Rawalpindi, Rawalpindi B)
Masood Asghar (Rawalpindi, Rawalpindi and Peshawar)
Masood Asim (Service Industries, Water and Power Development Authority)
Masood Asim (Rawalpindi Under-19s)
Masood Baig (Hyderabad Under-19s)
Masood Haider (Multan)
Masood Hasan (Railways)
Masood Hasan (Water and Power Development Authority)
Masood Hussain (Multan, Multan Under-19s)
Masood Ibrahim (Rajanpur)
Masood Iqbal (Habib Bank Limited, Lahore, Lahore A, Lahore Blues, Lahore City Blues, Lahore City Whites, Lahore Greens, Pakistan, Punjab, Punjab A, Punjab University)
Masood Jan (Pakistan Blind)
Masood Kamal (Lahore City, Lahore City Blues)
Masood Khan (Quetta)
Masood Khan (umpire)
Masood Khan (Muslim Commercial Bank)
Masood Mahmood (Combined Services)
Masood Malik (Quetta Under-19s)
Masood Mirza (Islamabad)
Masood Mirza (Hazara)
Masood Qadir (Faisalabad, Zone C)
Masood Rana (Peshawar Under-19s)
Masood Sabir (Karachi Zone VII Under-19s)
Masood Saeed (selected for Islamabad Under-15s)
Masood Salahuddin (Muslims, Railways, United Provinces)
Masood Shah (Naseerabad)
Masood Shah (Government High School, Nanakpura, Peshawar Schools)
Masood-ul-Hasan (East Pakistan, Karachi, Karachi B, Karachi Greens, Karachi Whites, Pakistan Education Board, Pakistan International Airlines, Pakistan International Airlines A, Pakistan International Airlines B, Public Works Department)
Masood Umar (Rawalpindi Under-16s)
Masood-ur-Rehman (Bannu Under-19s)
Masood-ur-Rehman (Mianwali, Mianwali Under-19s, Rawalpindi)
Masood Zahoor (Karachi Schools, Karachi Under-15s, Karachi Under-16s, Karachi Whites Under-19s, Karachi Zone VI Under-19s)
Masooma Basharat (Rawalpindi Under-19s Women, Rawalpindi Women)
Masooma Bibi (Peshawar Schools Under-17s Women)
Masooma Junaid (Karachi Women, Pakistan Women)
Masoom Ali (Karachi Zone I, Karachi Zone II, Karachi Zone IV Under-19s)
Masoom Khan (Loralai, Loralai Under-19s)
Masrooq Ali (Shikarpur Under-19s)
Masroor Ahmed (Faisalabad)
Masroor Ahmed (Mirpur Khas)
Masroor Ahmed (Public Works Department)
Masroor Akbar (selected for Lahore East Zone Whites)
Masroor Alam (Baluchistan)
Masroor Ali (Hyderabad, Hyderabad Blues, Pakistan Universities, Sind B)
Masroor Ali (selected for Hyderabad Under-19s)
Masroor Baloch (Hyderabad)
Masroor Hasan (Sind, Sind A, Sind University)
Masroor Hussain (Allied Bank Limited, Islamabad, Multan, Rawalpindi, Rawalpindi A)
Masroor Hussain (Karachi)
Matanat Hussain (Mirpur Khas Under-19s)
Mateehullah (Chakwal Under-19s)
Mateen Amjad (selected for Chakwal Under-19s)
Mateen Ashraf (Gujrat)
Mateen Aslam (Income Tax Department)
Mateen Bassey (Lahore City)
Mateen Hafeez (Khanewal Under-19s)
Matharul Haq (Dacca Under-19s)
W Mathias (Karachi, Karachi A, Karachi Blues, Karachi Whites, National Bank of Pakistan, National Bank of Pakistan A, Pakistan, Pakistan Combined Schools, Sind)
Matin Akhtar (Pakistan Universities, Punjab)
Matiullah (Dacca University)
Matiullah (selected for Killa Abdullah Under-19s)
Matiullah (Upper Dir)
Matiullah (Peshawar Under-16s, Peshawar Under-19s)
Matiullah (Zarai Taraqiati Bank Limited Under-19s)
Matiullah Khan (Quetta Bears)
Mati-ur-Rehman (East Pakistan Whites)
Mati-ur-Rehman (Dewan Farooq Motor Limited, Karachi Whites, Karachi Zone VII)
Matloob Elahi (State Bank of Pakistan)
Matloob Shah (Kasur)
Maula Bax (Mirpur Khas)
Maula Bux (Shikarpur, Shikarpur Under-19s)
SR Mavalwala (Sind, Sind)
Mavia Toufeq (Narowal)
Mawaz Teemia (Lahore Ravi Under-19s, Lahore West Zone Blues Under-19s, Lahore West Zone Whites, Lahore West Zone Whites Under-19s, Pakistan Army)
Mazanir Hussain (Sahiwal Under-19s)
Mazari Khan (Jacobabad Under-19s)
Mazar Taj (Turbat Under-19s)
Mazhar (Khanewal Under-19s)
Mazhar Abbas (Rawalpindi A)
Mazhar Abbas (Bhakkar Under-19s)
Mazhar Abbas (Layyah, Layyah Under-19s)
Mazhar Abbas (Sahiwal)
Mazhar Abbasi (Islamabad Leopards)
Mazhar Ahmed (Okara Under-19s)
Mazhar Alam (Muslim Commercial Bank)
Mazhar Ali (Peshawar)
Mazhar Ali (Hyderabad, Hyderabad Hawks)
Mazhar Ali (Attock Under-19s)
Mazhar Ali (Al-Mughal Education System)
Mazhar Ali (umpire)
Mazhar Ali (Upper Dir)
Mazhar Ali Shah (Sukkur Under-19s)
Mazhar Alvi (Allied Bank Limited, Pakistan Universities)
Mazhar Ansari (Bahawalpur)
Mazhar Bashir (Multan, Multan Tigers)
Mazhar Elahi (selected for Attock)
Mazhar Farid (Abbottabad Under-16s, Bannu Under-19s)
Mazhar Hussain (Lahore City, Lahore City Blues, Lahore City Whites, United Arab Emirates)
Mazhar Hussain (Sind University)
Mazhar Hussain (Abbottabad Under-19s)
Mazhar Hussain (Bhakkar)
Mazhar Hussain (Pakistan Customs)
Mazhar Iqbal (Mandi Bahauddin)
Mazhar Iqbal (Mianwali Under-19s)
Mazhar Iqbal (selected for Dera Ismail Khan)
Mazhar Iqbal (Bhakkar)
Mazhar Iqbal (Narowal Under-19s)
Mazhar Iqbal (Lahore City C, Sargodha Under-19s)
Mazhar Ishaq (Azad Jammu and Kashmir Under-19s)
Mazhar Khan (North West Frontier Province)
Mazhar Khan (Multan)
Mazhar Malik (Pakistan Ordnance Factories, Rawalpindi Under-19s)
Mazhar Mumtaz (Hazara, Hazara Under-19s)
Mazhar Qayyum (Bahawalpur, Gujranwala, Lahore City, Pakistan National Shipping Corporation, Peshawar, Railways)
Mazhar Qureshi (Rawalpindi Under-19s)
Mazhar Saeed (Lahore City Greens, Railways)
Mazhar Shehzad (Sahiwal)
Mazhar Siddiqi (Combined Services)
Mazhar Sultan (Nowshehra Under-19s)
Mazharuddin (Khairpur)
Mazhar-ul-Haq (Railways)
Mazhar-ul-Haq (Sargodha)
Mazhar-ul-Haq (Combined Services)
Mazhar-ul-Islam (East Pakistan, East Pakistan A)
Mazharullah (Hyderabad)
Meerab (Pakistan Education Board Women)
Meerab Mirza (Islamabad Under-19s Women)
Meer Haider (Hyderabad, Zone A)
Meer Hamza (Karachi Zone VI Under-19s)
Meer Hamza (Karachi University)
Meer Waiz (Quetta)
Meezan Rahi (Hyderabad Under-19s, Thatta Under-19s)
Mehabat Ali (Khanewal Under-19s)
Mehak Asif (Lahore Under-19s Women, Pakistan Education Board Women)
Mehak Shahzadi (Cathedral School No 1)
Mehar Ali (Naseerabad)
Mehar Bano (Bloomfield Hall School)
Mehar Faisal (Jhang Under-19s)
Meharullah (Naushki, Naushki Under-19s)
Mehboob Alam (Karachi Zone V)
Mehboob Ali (Khairpur)
Mehboob Ali (selected for Naseerabad Under-19s)
Mehboob Ali (Swabi Under-19s)
Mehboob Ali (selected for Nawabshah)
Mehboob Ali (Naushki)
Mehboob Ali (Service Industries)
Mehboob Ali (Thatta Under-19s)
Mehboob Ali (Jacobabad)
Mehboob Ali (Naushki Under-19s)
Mehboob Ali (Badin Under-19s)
Mehboob Ali jun (Chagi)
Mehboob Ali sen (Chagi)
Mehboob Fazal (selected for Karachi Zone II)
Mehboob Hussain (Bahawalnagar Under-19s)
Mehboob Kashif (Bahawalpur Under-19s)
Mehboob Shah (Lahore East Zone Blues)
Mehboob Shah (Lahore Schools)
Mehboob Shah (Khairpur)
Mehboob Shahid (Government Muslim Model High School, Urdu Bazar)
Mehboob-ur-Rehman (Abbottabad)
Mehboob-ur-Rehman (Lower Dir)
Mehboob-ur-Rehman (Rajanpur)
Mehdi (Hyderabad Under-19s)
Mehdi Hasan (Hafizabad Under-19s)
Mehdi Hasan (Pakistan Steel)
Mehdi Huda (Dacca, Dacca University and Education Board, East Pakistan, East Pakistan Greens, East Zone)
Mehdi Pirzada (Khairpur, Sukkur)
Mehdi Raza (Railways, Rawalpindi Greens)
Mehdi Raza (Khanewal Under-19s)
Mehdi Shah (Muzaffargarh Under-19s)
Meher Minwalla (Pakistan Women)
Mehfooz Adil (Sibi Under-19s)
Mehfooz Ali (Hyderabad)
Mehfooz Hussain (Nowshehra)
S Mehmoob Ali (umpire)
Mehmood Ahmed (Rahim Yar Khan Under-19s)
Mehmood Haroon (Attock Under-19s)
Mehmood-ul-Hassan (selected for Naushki Under-19s)
Mehmoona (Quetta Under-19s Women)
Mehnaz Bibi (Abbottabad Under-19s Women, Abbottabad Women)
Mehnaz Fazal (Abbottabad Women)
Mehnaz Iram (Gulberg College)
Mehnaz Noreen (Faisalabad Under-19s Women)
Mehrab-ud-Din (Shikarpur Under-19s)
Mehraj Khaliq (selected for Turbat)
Mehran (selected for Swat Under-19s)
Mehran Ibrahim (Peshawar, Peshawar Panthers)
Mehran Khan (Mardan, Mardan Under-19s, Pakistan Education Board)
Mehran Khan (Vehari)
Mehran Khan (Upper Dir Under-19s)
Mehran Khan (Tank Under-19s)
Mehran Latif (Badin)
Mehran Rasheed (Azad Jammu and Kashmir)
Mehran Saeed (Swat Under-19s)
Mehreen Altaf (Gulberg College)
Mehr Nawaz (Abbottabad Under-15s, Haripur Under-19s)
Mehro Khan (Quetta Under-19s Women)
Mehroz Hamid (Bahawalnagar Under-19s)
Mehroz Hanif (Lahore Under-16s, Lahore West Zone Blues Under-19s, Lords International School System, Lahore)
Mehroz Khan (Lahore North Zone Blues Under-19s, Lahore North Zone Whites, Lahore North Zone Whites Under-19s, Lahore Ravi Under-19s)
Mehroz Rasheed (Mansehra Under-19s)
Mehr-un-Nisa (Lahore Women)
Mehtab (Faisalabad Under-19s)
Mehtab Ahmed (Pakistan Navy)
Mehtab Ahmed (Layyah, Layyah Under-19s)
Mehtab Ahmed (Badin Under-19s)
Mehtab Ali (Railways, Railways Greens, Rawalpindi, Rawalpindi Yellows)
Mehtab Ali (Bhakkar Under-19s)
Mehtab Hussain (Rawalpindi Under-16s)
Mehtab Malik (Multan Under-19s)
Mehtab Shah (Northern Areas)
Mehtabuddin (Hazara Under-19s)
Mehtabullah (Upper Dir Under-19s)
Mehwish Ahsan (umpire)
Mehwish Aleem (Islamabad Under-19s Women)
Mehwish Asghar (Faisalabad Women)
Mehwish Bibi (Karachi Schools Under-17s Women, Karachi Under-19s Women)
Mehwish Boota (Sialkot Schools Under-17s Women)
Mehwish Dar (Queen Mary College, Lahore)
Mehwish Iqbal (Faisalabad Under-19s Women, Faisalabad Women)
Mehwish Khan (Cathedral School No 1)
Mehwish Khan (Abbottabad Schools Under-17s Women)
Mehwish Naved (Rawalpindi Women)
Mehwish Rafiq (Faisalabad Under-19s Women)
Mehwish Saleem (Salamat ICAS)
Mehwish Siddiq (Kot Khawaja Saeed College)
Mehwish Talpur (Hyderabad Under-19s Women)
Mehwish Tariq (Central Zone Blues Women, Higher Education Commission Women, Kinnard College, Lahore Women)
Mehwish Younis (Gulberg College)
Memona Abid (Hyderabad Under-19s Women)
Meraj Bibi (Karachi Schools Under-17s Women)
Meraj Naeem (Quetta Under-16s, Turbat Under-19s)
Merajullah Shah (Sanghar)
Meryum Bakhtiar (Karachi Women)
Mian Abbas (Lahore North Zone Whites, Lahore North Zone Whites Under-19s, Lahore West Zone Blues Under-19s)
Mian Arshad (Lahore Division B Under-19s)
Mian Asadullah (selected for Charsadda Under-19s)
Mian Fayyaz (Lahore City, Lahore City Whites, Multan, Pakistan Automobiles Corporation)
Mian Khan (Peshawar Panthers)
Mian Khurram (Muzaffargarh)
Mian Khurram (Dera Ghazi Khan)
Mian Mannan (Chand Bagh School, Muridke)
Mian Mohammad Aslam (umpire)
Mian Nafees (Quetta, Rest of Baluchistan)
Mian Shahid (The Rest)
Mian Shahid (Pakistan Air Force)
Mian Tahir (Sialkot, Sialkot Under-19s)
Mian Zada (Malakand Under-19s)
Mian Zeeshan (Peshawar Under-19s)
Michael Khan (Quetta, Rawalpindi)
Michel Masih (selected for Islamabad Central Zone Under-19s)
Mikdad Rasool (Narowal Under-19s)
Mikki Baloch (Lahore City Blues)
Mimran Khan (Attock Under-19s)
Minahil Liaqat (Bloomfield Hall School)
Minahil Zahoor (Sialkot Women)
Minhaj Irshad (Federal Government Boys High School 5)
Minhajuddin (Baluchistan, Quetta)
Minhas Naseer (Tank Under-19s)
Miqdad Hussain (Faisalabad Schools)
Miqdad Khan (Faisalabad Under-16s)
Miqdar Haider (Sialkot Under-19s)
Mir Afzal (Abbottabad Under-19s, Bannu, Bannu Under-19s, Higher Education Commission)
Mir Afzal (Candyland, Karachi Zone III, Sind Police)
Mir Ahmad (Kalat, Kalat Under-19s)
Miraj Naeem (Turbat)
Mir Alam (Northern Areas Under-19s)
Mir Ali (Hyderabad, Hyderabad and Karachi, Hyderabad Hawks, Sind)
Mir Ali (Larkana Under-19s)
Miran (Commander-in-Chief's XI)
Miran Bakhsh (Combined Services, Pakistan, Punjab B, Rawalpindi)
Miran Bakhsh (Sibi)
Miran Bukhsh (selected for Sibi Under-19s)
Mir Azam (Tank)
Mir Azam (Abbottabad, Abbottabad Falcons, Abbottabad Rhinos)
Mir Azam (Mansehra)
Mir Azam (Dera Ismail Khan)
Mir Dad (umpire)
Mirdil Khan (Pishin)
Mir Haider (Hyderabad)
Mir Hamza (Karachi Dolphins, Karachi Whites)
Mir Hassan (selected for Sibi)
Mir Jamil (Nawabshah)
Mir Masud (Montgomery Cricket Club)
Mir Mehran Talpur (Hyderabad Under-19s)
Mir Mohammad (selected for Naseerabad)
Mir Mohammad (Sibi Under-19s)
Mir Mohammad (Naseerabad, Naseerabad Under-19s, Quetta Schools, Quetta Under-15s, Quetta Under-16s)
Mir Rashid (Karachi Blues, Karachi Whites)
Mir Rashid (Sibi)
Mir Saeed (Lahore North Zone Blues Under-19s, Lahore North Zone Whites Under-19s, Lahore Ravi Under-19s)
Mir Saeedullah (Quetta Under-16s, Quetta Under-19s)
Mir Shakeel (Thatta)
Mir Shanullah (Mirpur Khas)
Mir Usman (Islamabad)
Mir Wais (Naushki, Naushki Under-19s, Quetta Under-19s)
Mir Wais (Loralai Under-19s)
Mir Wais (Rawalpindi Under-16s, Rawalpindi Under-19s)
Mir Wais Kakar (Pishin, Pishin Under-19s)
Mir Wais Tarin (Quetta Bears)
Mirwais Khan (Peshawar)
Mirwais Khan (Pishin, Pishin Under-19s)
Mirwais Shah (Quetta Under-19s)
Mirza Ali (selected for Charsadda Under-19s)
Mirza Azmat (Karachi A Under-19s)
Mirza Faisal (Mandi Bahauddin, Mandi Bahauddin Under-19s)
Mirza Hassan (selected for Gilgit Baltistan Under-19s)
Mir Zahid (Loralai, Loralai Under-19s, Quetta Under-19s)
Mirza Ijaz (Sahiwal Under-19s)
Mirza Jamil (Karachi University)
Mirza Khurram (Jhelum)
Mir Zaman (Mirpur Khas Under-19s)
Mirza Matloob (State Bank of Pakistan)
Mirza Saeed (Karachi Zone I Under-19s)
Mirza Sikander (Gujrat Under-19s)
Mirza Waqas (Gujrat)
Mirza Waqas (Sargodha Under-19s)
Mirza Yasin (Dera Ghazi Khan)
Misal Abdullah (Lahore West Zone Whites)
Misbah Bukhari (Multan Under-19s Women)
Misbah Butt (Karachi Women)
Misbah Khan (Karachi Blues, Karachi Dolphins, Karachi Whites, Karachi Zebras, United Bank Limited)
Misbah Khan (Karachi Women)
Misbah Latif (Secondary School)
Misbah-ud-din (Tank, Tank Under-19s)
Misbahuddin Ahmed (Dacca, Dacca University, Dacca University and Education Board, East Pakistan)
Misbah-ul-Haq (Baluchistan, Baluchistan Bears, Bangalore, Faisalabad, Faisalabad Wolves, Kandurata Warriors, Khan Research Laboratories, Pakistan, Punjab, Sargodha, St Lucia Zouks, Sui Northern Gas Pipelines Limited)
Misbah-ul-Haq (Karachi Zone I Under-19s)
Mishaal Waqar (selected for Rawalpindi Under-19s Women)
Mishal Khan (Islamabad Under-19s Women)
Miskeen Ali (Kalat, Kalat Under-19s)
Miskeen Ali (Naseerabad)
Miskeen Khan (Charsadda Under-19s)
Miskeen Shah (selected for Charsadda Under-19s)
Miskeenullah Khan (Mianwali Under-19s)
MR Mitchell (umpire)
Mitha Khan (selected for Sibi)
Mi Waiz (selected for Rawalpindi Under-16s)
Moaaz Aslam (Dera Ghazi Khan Under-19s)
Moazzam Ali (Faisalabad)
Moazzam Ali (Rawalpindi Under-16s)
Moazzam Ali (North West Frontier Province Under-19s)
Moazzam Hayat (Faisalabad, Faisalabad Wolves)
Moazzam Hussain (Rawalpindi Schools)
Moazzam Hussain (Attock Under-19s)
Moazzam Khan (Servis Industries)
Moazzam Khan (Nawabshah Under-19s)
Moazzam Malik (Karachi Blues Under-19s, Karachi Whites Under-19s, Karachi Zone V Under-19s, Karachi Zone VII Under-19s, Pakistan Navy)
Moazzam Saleem (Pakistan Eaglets)
Moazzam Shah (Khan Research Laboratories, Rawalpindi, Rawalpindi B)
Moazzam Shah (Nowshehra Under-19s, Peshawar Under-19s)
Moazzamuddin Ahmed (Lahore East Zone Whites Under-19s)
HF Mobed (Karachi A, Karachi Whites)
Mobeen Ahmed (Multan, United Bank Limited)
Mobeen Ahmed (Jacobabad Under-19s)
Mobeen Alam (Karachi Zone III, Karachi Zone III Under-19s)
Mobeen Hameed (Lahore North Zone Whites, Lahore North Zone Whites Under-19s)
Mobeen Hussain (Gujrat)
Mobeen Sarwar (Vehari)
Mobeen Sarwar (Narowal Under-19s)
Mobin Akram (Lahore City, Lahore City Blues)
Moed Ahmed (Islamabad, Islamabad Leopards, United Bank Limited)
Moeed-ul-Haq (Karachi Zone IV Under-19s)
Moeen (State Bank of Pakistan)
Moeen Qureshi (Lahore North Zone Blues Under-19s)
Moeez Ahmed (Sahiwal)
Moeez Butt (Lahore City Blues)
Moeez Siddiq (Lahore Blues)
Mogheesuddin (Bahawalpur)
Mohabat Khan (Larkana Under-19s)
Mohabbat Khan (Kohat)

 

 

 

 

This page was created by the CricketArchive Oracles



LATEST SCORES







We would like to thank all our contributors. Click here to see how to you can help.
Copyright © 2003-2014 CricketArchive