CricketArchive

Pakistan Players (O)

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

SM Obaid (Pakistan Security Printing Corporation)
Obaid-ur-Rehman (Sukkur Under-19s)
Obaid Ahmed (Mirpur Khas Under-19s)
Obaid Ahmed (selected for Karachi Zone I Under-19s)
Obaid Ahmed (scorer)
Obaid Akhtar (Attock Refinery Limited)
Obaid Buland (Mirpur Khas)
Obaid Khan (Lahore West Zone Whites Under-19s)
Obaid Qadir (Karachi)
Obaid Sabir (Badin Under-19s)
Obaidullah (Peshawar)
Obaidullah (Killa Abdullah, Killa Abdullah Under-19s)
Obaidullah (Turbat Under-19s)
Obaidullah (Northern Areas Under-19s)
Obaidullah (Sibi Under-19s)
Obaidullah (selected for Sukkur Under-19s)
Obaidullah (selected for Sukkur Under-19s)
Obaidullah (Pakistan Air Force)
Obaidullah (Charsadda Under-19s)
Obaidullah (Kalat Under-19s)
Obaidullah (Peshawar)
Obaidullah (Pakistan Steel)
Obaidullah Jawad (Sialkot Schools)
Obaidullah Sarwar (Sialkot, Water and Power Development Authority)
Obaid-ur-Rehman (Khairpur, Sind A)
Obaid-ur-Rehman (Government High School, Chuberji)
Obaid-ur-Rehman (Nawabshah Under-19s)
Obaid-ur-Rehman (Karachi Greens Under-19s)
Obaid-ur-Rehman (Service Industries)
Obrine Micheal (Sargodha Under-19s)
HRD Oldman (Baluchistan)
Oliver Zia (Quetta)
Omaima Sohail (Karachi Under-19s Women, Karachi Women)
Omair Ghani (Karachi)
Omair Khan (Thatta Under-19s)
Omair Shaukat (selected for Islamabad West Zone Under-19s)
Omama Pervez (Islamabad Schools Under-17s Women)
Oman Arshad (Nowshehra, Nowshehra Under-19s)
Omar (Water and Power Development Authority)
Omar Abdullah (Pakistan Combined Schools)
Omar Masud (Karachi Airport Gymkhana)
Omera Bashir (Rawalpindi Under-19s Women)
Omer Abid (selected for Islamabad North Zone Under-19s)
Omer Butt (Lahore North Zone Whites Under-19s)
Omer Hayat (Bahawalnagar)
Omer Hayat (selected for Khanewal)
Omer Hussain (Sheikhupura)
Omer Islam (Zarai Taraqiati Bank Limited Under-19s)
Omer Khan (Karachi Zone IV, Medicam Group)
Omer Mushtaq (Rawalpindi Under-23s)
Omer Nawaz (Mansehra)
Omer Saleem (United Bank Limited)
Omer Sher (Khanewal)
Osama Ahmed (Karachi Zone II Under-19s)
Osama Ali (Karachi Under-16s, Karachi Zone V)
Osama Amjad (Multan Under-15s, Multan Under-16s, Sahiwal Under-19s)
Osama Haroon (Sukkur)
Osama Mir (Sialkot Under-19s)
Osama Razzak (Quetta Under-16s)
Osama Safdar (Islamabad Under-19s)
Osama Shah (United Bank Limited)
Osama Shah (Lahore West Zone Whites Under-19s)
Osama Zafar (Shikarpur Under-19s)
Osman Shinwari (Federally Administered Tribal Areas Under-19s)
Owais Ali (Chakwal Under-19s)
Owais Aslam (Karachi Zone II Under-19s)
Owais Butt (Gujranwala Under-19s)
Owais Hamza (Chakwal Under-19s)
Owais Hassan (selected for Karachi Zone I Under-19s)
Owais Jumani (Karachi Zone III Under-19s)
Owais Khalid (Chakwal Under-19s)
Owais Pasta (Karachi Zone I, Karachi Zone III)
Owais Rehmani (Karachi Blues, Karachi Dolphins, Karachi Whites, Karachi Zebras)
Owais Shafqat (Karachi Whites, Public Works Department, Railways, Railways A, Sind)
Owais Tanveer (Lahore West Zone Blues Under-19s)
Owaiz Khan (Azad Jammu and Kashmir Under-19s)
Own Raza (Sargodha Under-19s)

 

 

 

 

This page was created by the CricketArchive Oracles



LATEST SCORES





We would like to thank all our contributors. Click here to see how to you can help.
Copyright © 2003-2014 CricketArchive