CricketArchive

Pakistan Players (R)

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

Raam Ravi (Karachi Under-16s)
Rabail Khalid (Islamabad Under-19s Women, Islamabad Women)
Rabbia Shahbaz (Rawalpindi Schools Under-17s Women)
Rabeel Ahmed (Hyderabad Under-19s)
Rabee Wali (Gujrat)
Rabia Arshid (Faisalabad Women)
Rabia Ayub (Ayesha Degree College)
Rabia Baig (Aizar School Samnabad)
Rabia Bano (Islamabad Women)
Rabia Bashir (Karachi Schools Under-17s Women)
Rabia Basri (Faisalabad Under-19s Women, Faisalabad Women, Higher Education Commission Women)
Rabia Batool (Faisalabad Women)
Rabia Fardous (Islamia College)
Rabia Gillani (Kinnard College)
Rabia Hashmi (Township Physical Education)
Rabia Ilyas (Lahore Under-19s Women)
Rabia Khan (Pakistan Women)
Rabia Liaqat (Sialkot Under-19s Women, Sialkot Women)
Rabial Rafiq (Karachi Women)
Rabi Amjad (Rahim Yar Khan Under-19s)
Rabia Muzaffar (Sialkot Women)
Rabia Rasheed (Faisalabad Women)
Rabia Shafaq (Abbottabad Women)
Rabia Shahid (Faisalabad Women)
Rabia Shehzadi (Sialkot Under-19s Women)
Rabia Tabassum (Rest of Pakistan Women Whites, The Rest)
Rabia Zaheer (Karachi Under-19s Women)
Rabi Imam (Dera Ghazi Khan, Dera Ghazi Khan Under-19s)
Rabish Ahmed (Karachi Under-16s, Karachi Whites Under-19s, Karachi Zone III Under-19s)
Rabish Mohammad (selected for Karachi Zone III Under-19s)
Rabiya Shah (Karachi Women, Pakistan Women)
Rab Nawaz (Railways)
Rab Nawaz (Sind University)
Rab Nawaz (Dera Ismail Khan)
Rab Nawaz (Jacobabad)
Rab Nawaz (Mansehra)
Rab Nawaz (Shikarpur)
Rab Nawaz (Kalat Under-19s)
Rab Nawaz (Swabi Under-19s)
Rab Nawaz (Rajanpur)
Rab Nawaz (Jacobabad Under-19s)
Rab Nawaz (selected for Bahawalnagar)
Rab Nawaz (Quetta Schools)
Raees Ahmed (Habib Bank Limited, House Building Finance Corporation, Karachi, Karachi Blues, Public Works Department, Quetta, United Bank Limited)
Raees Ahmed (Faisalabad)
Raees Ahmed (Hyderabad)
Raees Ahmed (Hyderabad, Hyderabad Whites, National Bank of Pakistan)
Raees Ahmed (Income Tax Department)
Raees Ahmed (Swat)
Raees Ahmed (Multan Schools)
Raeesa Ilyas (Punjab Women Greens)
Raees Amjad (Hyderabad, Lahore, Lahore City, Lahore Whites, Pakistan Customs, Water and Power Development Authority, Zarai Taraqiati Bank Limited)
Raees Asif (Lahore North Zone Blues Under-19s)
Raees Babar (Lahore West Zone Blues)
Raees Farhan (Sukkur Under-19s)
Raees Jahanzaib (Sukkur Under-19s)
Raees Kamran (Lahore North Zone Blues, Lahore North Zone Whites)
Raees Khan (Mardan Under-19s)
Raees Khan (Sargodha Under-19s)
Raees Mohammad (East Pakistan, Karachi, Karachi B, Karachi Blues, Karachi Whites, Peshawar)
Raees Sohail (umpire)
Raeesuddin (Dacca University)
Raees-ul-Ghani (Karachi)
Raees-ur-Rehman (Allied Bank Limited)
Rafa (Sind A Under-19s)
Rafaiy Safdar (Pakistan International Airlines)
Rafaqat Ali (Chakwal)
Rafaqat Ali (Layyah Under-19s)
Rafaqat Ali (Lahore North Zone Whites Under-19s)
Rafaqat Hussain (Lahore East Zone Blues, Lahore East Zone Whites)
Rafaqat Hussain (Mandi Bahauddin)
Rafaqat Mahmood (Rawalpindi)
Rafaqatullah (Dera Ismail Khan, Dera Ismail Khan Under-19s)
Rafaqatullah Khan (Mianwali, Mianwali Under-19s)
Rafat Alam (House Building Finance Corporation, Karachi A, Karachi Blues, Karachi Whites, Pakistan Security Printing Corporation)
Rafat Hussain (Sind B Under-19s)
Rafat Ijaz (Pakistan University Grants Commission, Rawalpindi, Rawalpindi A)
Rafat Manzoor (Faisalabad Women)
Rafat Nawaz (Hazara)
Rafatullah Mohmand (Abbottabad Rhinos, Habib Bank Limited, Khyber Pakhtunkhwa, Khyber Pakhtunkhwa Panthers, North West Frontier Province, North West Frontier Province Panthers, Peshawar, Peshawar Panthers, REDCO Pakistan Limited, Water and Power Development Authority)
Rafat Wahidi (Karachi B, Karachi Blues, Karachi University)
Rafay Ahmed (Bahawalpur, Bahawalpur Stags)
Rafay Laghari (Karachi Zone III Under-19s)
Rafay Rafique (Aitchison College Lahore)
Rafay Usman (selected for Karachi Zone I Under-19s)
Rafeel Ashraf (Lahore North Zone Blues Under-19s)
Rafia Parveen (Multan Women)
Rafiq Ahmed (Peshawar, Railways)
Rafiq Ahmed (Bahawalpur)
Rafiq Ahmed (Pakistan Customs, Railways A, Railways B)
Rafiq Ahmed (umpire)
Rafiq Ahmed (Shikarpur Under-19s)
Rafiq Ahmed (Nawabshah, Nawabshah Under-19s, Shaheed Benazirabad)
Rafiq Ahmed (Sanghar Under-19s)
Rafiq Ahmed (Larkana Under-19s)
Rafiq Ahmed (Sukkur)
Rafiq Ahmed (Jacobabad Under-19s)
Rafiq Ahmed (Larkana Under-19s)
Rafiq Ahmed (Rahim Yar Khan Under-19s)
Rafiq Ali (selected for Swabi)
Rafiq Baddol (Kalat Under-19s)
Rafiq Butt (Lahore B, Lahore Blues)
Rafiq Godil (Pakistan Security Printing Corporation)
Rafiq Kazi (East Pakistan, Hyderabad, Sind, Sind A, Sind University)
Rafiq Khan (Makran)
Rafiq Khatak (Karachi Zone I)
Rafiq Malik (Dera Ismail Khan)
Rafiq Merani (Sukkur)
Rafiq Miandad (Pishin)
Rafiq Patni (Karachi Whites)
Rafiq Shah (Charsadda)
Rafique (Dacca Under-19s)
Rafique Ahmed (Sanghar)
Rafique Dahri (Sanghar)
Rafique Shaikh (Sukkur)
Rafiqullah (Chitral Under-19s)
Rafiuddin (Rahim Yar Khan)
Rafiullah (Pakistan Universities)
Rafiullah (Dera Ismail Khan)
Rafiullah (Pishin, Pishin Under-19s)
Rafiullah (Swat Under-19s)
Rafiullah (Loralai, Loralai Under-19s)
Rafiullah (Bannu, Bannu Under-19s)
Rafiullah (Pishin, Pishin Under-19s)
Rafiullah (Upper Dir Under-19s)
Rafiullah (Lower Dir)
Rafiullah (Federally Administered Tribal Areas Under-16s)
Rafiullah (Cricket Saudi International)
Rafi Ullah (selected for Karachi Zone VII Under-19s)
Rafiullah (selected for Mamond Agency Under-19s)
Rafiullah Khan (Karachi Blues, Karachi Whites)
Rafiullah Khan (Bannu, Bannu Under-19s)
Rafi-ul-Shan Khan (Faisalabad Under-19s, Faisalabad Under-23s)
Rafi-ul-Zaman (Bahawalnagar)
Rafi Umar (Dacca University, East Pakistan, East Pakistan Greens)
Rafi-ur-Rehman (Muzaffargarh Under-19s)
Rafi-us-Samad (Peshawar University)
Rahamzeb (Pakistan Education Board)
Rahat (Baluchistan)
Rahat Abbas (Lahore City)
Rahat Ali (Baluchistan, Khan Research Laboratories, Multan, Multan Tigers, Pakistan, Sui Northern Gas Pipelines Limited)
Rahat Ali (selected for Jacobabad Under-19s)
Rahat Ali (Upper Dir)
Rahat Jafar (selected for Karachi Zone VII Under-19s)
Rahat Javed (Lahore Division Under-19s)
Rahat Kanwal (Islamabad Under-19s Women)
Rahat Khattak (Peshawar Women)
Rahat Latif (Combined Services)
Rahat Mahmood (Narowal)
Rahat Nazir (selected for Hafizabad Under-19s)
Rahat Nazir (Narowal)
Rahatullah (Tank Under-19s)
Rahatullah (Mardan Under-19s)
Rahatullah (Peshawar)
Rahatullah (Kalat Under-19s)
Rahatullah (selected for Quetta Under-19s)
Rahatullah Shah (Bannu Under-19s)
Raheel (Bahawalpur)
Raheel Abbas (Higher Education Commission, Lahore Blues Under-19s, Lahore East Zone Blues, Lahore East Zone Blues Under-19s, Lahore East Zone Whites, Lahore East Zone Whites Under-19s, Lahore Under-19s)
Raheel Abbas (Mianwali)
Raheel Abbas (Sadiq Khan Trust High School)
Raheel Adil (Okara Under-19s)
Raheel Adnan (Gujrat Under-19s)
Raheel Ahmed (Karachi Zone II Under-19s)
Raheel Ahmed (Chakwal Under-19s)
Raheel Ahmed (Hyderabad Under-19s)
Raheel Ahmed (Gilgit Baltistan Under-19s)
Raheela Khan (Pakistan Universities Women)
Raheel Ali (Dadu Under-19s)
Raheel Ameer (Faisalabad, Faisalabad Wolves, Pakistan Customs)
Raheel Amin (Railways)
Raheela Munir (Sialkot Under-19s Women)
Raheela Rehmat (Sialkot Under-19s Women, Sialkot Women)
Raheela Shoukat (Abbottabad Women)
Raheela Waheed (Abbottabad Under-19s Women, Abbottabad Women)
Raheela Younas (Sialkot Women)
Raheel Aziz (Karachi Zone V Under-19s)
Raheel Bhatti (Government Political High School, Wahdat Colony, Higher Education Commission, Lahore West Zone Whites)
Raheel Butt (Lahore North Zone Blues Under-19s, Lahore North Zone Whites Under-19s)
Raheel Durrani (Bahawalpur Under-19s)
Raheel Gulzar (Karachi Whites Under-19s, Karachi Zone III Under-19s)
Raheel Hasan (Lahore Schools)
Raheel Hashmi (Sukkur)
Raheel Hussain (Evacuee Trust Property Board)
Raheel Iftikhar (Face Fresh, Lahore East Zone Whites Under-19s)
Raheel Ishtiaq (Gujranwala Under-19s)
Raheel Islam (Lahore East Zone Blues)
Raheel Joseph (Islamabad Under-19s)
Raheel Majeed (Federal Areas, Federal Areas Leopards, Islamabad, Islamabad Leopards, Pakistan Television, Rawalpindi Rams, State Bank of Pakistan, Zarai Taraqiati Bank Limited)
Raheel Meo (Hyderabad Under-16s, Hyderabad Under-19s)
Raheel Mir (Larkana)
Raheel Qamar (Hyderabad Under-19s)
Raheel Safdar (Lahore East Zone Blues Under-19s, Lahore East Zone Whites Under-19s, Lahore Ravi Under-19s, Lahore Shalimar Under-19s, Lahore Under-16s)
Raheel Sayyani (Karachi Blues)
Raheel Shahid (selected for Multan Under-19s)
Raheel Sikander (Dera Ghazi Khan Under-19s)
Raheel Sikander (Naseerabad)
Raheel Tariq (Hyderabad Under-19s)
Raheel-ur-Rehman (Karachi Zone I Under-19s, Karachi Zone VI Under-19s)
Raheel Waris (Karachi, Karachi Blues Under-19s, Karachi Greens, Karachi Whites Under-19s, Karachi Zone VII, Karachi Zone VII Under-19s)
Raheel Warsi (Hyderabad Schools)
Raheel Younis (Income Tax Department, Lahore East Zone Whites, Lahore North Zone Blues, Lahore North Zone Whites Under-19s, Lahore Ravi Under-19s, Lahore Under-19s)
Raheem (Kohat Under-19s)
Raheem Baz (National Highway Authority)
Raheem Khan (Federal Government Boys High School 2)
Raheemullah (Mardan Under-19s)
Raheemullah (Kohat Under-19s)
Raheemullah Khan (Rawalpindi Under-19s)
Rahib (selected for Thatta)
Rahib Ahmed (Shikarpur Under-19s)
Rahibuddin (Khairpur Under-19s)
Rahila Mushtaq (Hyderabad Schools Under-17s Women)
Rahim Akhtar (Layyah Under-19s)
Rahimbaz Khan (Abbottabad, Abbottabad Rhinos)
Rahim Bux (Badin Under-19s)
Rahim Dad (Lahore Education Board, Sargodha)
Rahimdad Khan (Mardan Under-19s)
Rahim Khan (Karachi Zone V Under-19s)
Rahim Khan (Karachi Zone V)
Rahim Sagar (Kalat)
Rahim Shah (Kohat Under-19s)
Rahim Sheikh (umpire)
Rahimuddin (Combined Services)
Rahimuddin (Pishin)
Rahimuddin (Kalat Under-19s)
Rahim-ud-Din (selected for Kohat Under-19s)
Rahimullah (Swabi)
Rahimullah (Pishin)
Rahimullah (Nowshehra Under-19s)
Rahimullah Khan (Kohat, Kohat Under-19s)
Rahiullah (selected for Loralai Under-19s)
Rahman Ayub (selected for Mardan Under-19s)
Rahmatullah (Charsadda Under-19s)
Rahmeen Shamim (Karachi Under-19s Women)
Rahul (Hyderabad Schools)
Raiha Faisal (Bahawalpur Under-19s Women)
Rainoon (Abbottabad Under-19s Women)
Raja Afaq (Agriculture Development Bank of Pakistan, Punjab Whites, Rawalpindi, Rawalpindi A)
Raja Afnan (Rawalpindi Under-19s)
Raja Akbar (Karachi, Pakistan International Airlines)
Raja Asghar (Dera Ismail Khan Under-19s)
Raja Atif (Mansehra Under-19s)
Rajab Ali (Dadu, Dadu Under-19s)
Rajab Ali (Badin)
Rajab Ali (Sibi Under-19s)
Rajab Ali (Attock Under-19s)
Rajab Ali (Servis Industries)
Rajab Ali (Kalat Under-19s)
Rajab Ali (Badin Under-19s)
Raja Bisharat (Mansehra Under-19s)
Rajab Raees (Karachi Zone III Under-19s)
Rajab Zaur (Badin)
Raja Farhan (Karachi Zone VII Under-19s)
Raja Farooq (Lahore West Zone Whites Under-19s)
Raja Farzan (selected for Lahore East Zone Whites Under-19s)
Raja Hasan (Rawalpindi Under-16s)
Raja Hasnain (Mansehra Under-19s)
Raja Imran (Azad Jammu and Kashmir Under-19s)
Rajaish (Attock)
Raja Kamran (Azad Jammu and Kashmir Under-19s)
Raja Khan (Larkana Under-19s)
Raja Khaqan (Lahore City Blues, Lahore Under-19s)
Raja Masood (Rawalpindi Under-19s)
Raja Mudassar (selected for Dera Ismail Khan Under-19s)
Raja Nadeem (Islamabad)
Raja Naved (Attock, Attock Under-19s)
Raja Rashid (Jhelum Under-19s)
Raja Sadiqullah (Gujranwala)
Raja Saleem (Attock Refinery Limited)
Raja Sarfraz (Islamabad, Railways, Rawalpindi, Rawalpindi B, Zone D)
Raja Shaharyar (Faisalabad Under-16s, Sargodha Under-19s)
Raja Shahid (umpire)
Raja Shoaib (Abbottabad)
Raja Sohail (Islamabad Under-19s)
Raja Tahmeen (Rawalpindi Schools)
Raja Talal (Lahore Blues Under-19s)
Raja Tehmeen (Rawalpindi Schools)
Raja Uqab (selected for Azad Jammu and Kashmir)
Raja Wahab (Dera Ismail Khan, Dera Ismail Khan Under-19s)
Rajesh Kumar (selected for Naseerabad Under-19s)
Rajesh Ramesh (Defence Housing Authority, Karachi Blues, Karachi Dolphins, Karachi Harbour, Karachi Urban, Karachi Whites, Karachi Zebras, Public Works Department, Sind, Sui Southern Gas Corporation)
Raj Hans (Allied Bank Limited, Islamabad, Quetta, Zone A)
Raj Kishan (Quetta, Zone A)
Raju Ghulam (Quetta)
Raju Gulfam (Quetta)
Raj Wali (selected for Swabi)
Rakhmat Shah (Jhelum Under-19s)
Rakhshanda Jabeen (Multan Women)
Rakshanda (Quetta Under-19s Women)
Rakshanda Jalib (Punjab Women Whites)
Rama Gopal (Karachi Greens)
Ramchand (Mirpur Khas)
Rameez (Mirpur Khas Under-19s)
Rameez (selected for Shikarpur Under-19s)
Rameez Ahmed (Hyderabad)
Rameez Ahmed (Sukkur, Sukkur Under-19s)
Rameez Ahmed (Abbottabad, Abbottabad Falcons)
Rameez Ahmed (Rawalpindi Schools, Rawalpindi Under-19s)
Rameez Ahmed (selected for Turbat Under-19s)
Rameez Ahmed (Charsadda Under-19s)
Rameez Ahmed (Hyderabad Under-23s)
Rameez Alam (Baluchistan, Baluchistan Bears, Multan, Multan Tigers, State Bank of Pakistan)
Rameez Amin (Haripur Under-19s)
Rameez Arif (Sanghar Under-19s)
Rameez Aziz (Habib Bank Limited, Karachi Blues, Karachi Whites, Karachi Zebras, Pakistan Customs, State Bank of Pakistan)
Rameez Hasan (Hafizabad)
Rameez Hussain (Larkana Under-19s)
Rameez Ibrahim (selected for Sheikhupura Under-19s)
Rameez Latif (Vehari Under-19s)
Rameez Mahmood (Faisalabad Under-19s, Jhang Under-19s)
Rameez Masood (Jhelum Under-19s)
Rameez Mushtaq (Bhakkar Under-19s)
Rameez Raja (Allied Bank Limited, Islamabad, Lahore City, Lahore City A, Lahore City Whites, Pakistan, Pakistan National Shipping Corporation, Pakistan Under-23s, Punjab, Servis Industries)
Rameez Raja (Barisal Burners, Karachi Blues, Karachi Dolphins, Karachi Harbour, Karachi Zebras, Pakistan, Pakistan Customs, Sind, State Bank of Pakistan)
Rameez Raja (Haripur Under-19s)
Rameez Raja (selected for Khairpur Under-19s)
Rameez Raja (Quetta Bears)
Rameez Raja (Chakwal Under-19s)
Rameez Raja (Nowshehra Under-19s)
Rameez Rana (Mandi Bahauddin)
Rameez Sadia (Salamat ICAS)
Rameez Shahid (Karachi Under-16s, Karachi Zone IV Under-19s, Karachi Zone VI Under-19s)
Rameez Siddiqui (selected for Hyderabad Under-19s)
Rameez-ud-Din (Lahore West Zone Blues, Lahore West Zone Whites Under-19s)
Rameez Younis (Lahore Shalimar Under-19s, Lahore Under-16s, Lahore West Zone Whites Under-19s)
Rames Ali (Sukkur Under-19s)
Ramesh Alis (Badin)
Ramin Shamim (Karachi Under-19s Women, Karachi Women)
Ramiz Raja (Shaheed Benazirabad Under-19s)
Ramiz-ul-Islam (selected for Nowshehra Under-19s)
Ramma Munawar (Sialkot Schools Under-17s Women)
Ramsha Muneer (Hyderabad Schools Under-17s Women)
Ramzan (Quetta Under-16s)
Ramzan Ali (Sukkur Under-19s)
Ramzan Butt (Lahore North Zone Blues Under-19s)
Ramzan Khan (Jhang)
Ramzan Mazhar (Bhakkar)
Ramzan Yasir (Faisalabad)
Ramzan Yousuf (Sialkot)
Rana (Dacca Education Board Under-19s)
GM Rana (Lahore University of Engineering and Technology)
Rana Adnan (Lahore Eagles, Lahore Lions, Lahore Ravi, Lahore Shalimar)
Rana Adnan (Karachi Zone V Under-19s)
Rana Amjad (Hafizabad Under-19s)
Rana Aon (Pakistan Army)
Rana Aqeel (Gujranwala Under-19s)
Rana Ashraf (Lahore North Zone Blues)
Rana Bilal (Multan Under-19s)
Rana Chand (Hafizabad)
Rana Gulzar (Lahore Division B Under-19s)
Rana Ijaz (Islamabad Under-19s)
Rana Irfan (Sheikhupura)
Rana Jahanzaib (Gujranwala)
Rana Javed (Mandi Bahauddin)
Rana Javed (Bahawalpur Under-19s)
Rana Kamran (Faisalabad)
Rana Khalid (Khanewal)
Rana Masood (Peshawar)
Rana Mubarik (Sheikhupura Under-19s)
Rana Mubraiz (Khanewal Under-19s)
Rana Musaib (Higher Education Commission, Multan, Multan Under-19s, Vehari, Vehari Under-19s)
Rana Muzaffar (Lahore City Whites)
Rana Naeem (Khanewal Under-19s)
Rana Naved (Layyah)
Rana Pervez (Sanghar Under-19s)
Rana Qaiser (Lahore North Zone Blues Under-19s)
Rana Sabahat (Gujranwala)
Rana Saifullah (Lahore West Zone Blues Under-19s)
Rana Shahzaib (Narowal Under-19s)
Rana Shakeel (Multan)
Rana Shehroz (Lahore North Zone Whites Under-19s)
Rana Tabish (Multan)
Rana Tajammul (Peshawar)
Rana Tariq (Multan B)
Rana Wasim (Abbottabad Under-19s)
Rana Zeeshan (Government Central High School, Lower Mall)
Rani Bashir (Gulberg Special Education Training College)
Ranja Shahbaz (Kasur Under-19s)
Rao Ammad (Shaheed Benazirabad Under-19s)
Rao Imran (Sahiwal Under-19s)
Rao Javed (Muzaffargarh)
Rao Moazzam (Multan)
Rao Moin (Candyland)
Rao Nadeem (Lahore City Blues Under-19s)
Rao Naeem (Pakistan Universities)
Rao Naseem (Lahore City Whites Under-19s)
Rao Waheed (selected for Nawabshah Under-19s)
Rao Waqar (Karachi Blues Under-19s, Karachi Zone II Under-19s, Pakistan Education Board, Port Qasim Authority Under-19s)
Rao Wasim (Sanghar)
Rao Wasim (Rajanpur)
Raqibul Hasan (Bangladesh, Dacca University, East Pakistan, East Pakistan Whites)
Rasakh Akhtar (Allied Bank Limited, Income Tax Department)
Rashda Azad (Rawalpindi Women)
Rashed Ali (selected for Swabi Under-19s)
A Rasheed (umpire)
Rasheed Abbas (Dadu Under-19s)
Rasheed Ahmed (Kasur Under-19s)
Rasheed Ahmed (Khairpur, Khairpur Under-19s)
Rasheed Ahmed (Larkana Under-19s)
Rasheed Bhatti (Lahore A, Lahore B, Muslim Commercial Bank, Punjab, Punjab Greens, Servis Industries)
Rasheed Chaudhri (Karachi)
Rasheed Ghanchi (Hyderabad)
Rasheed Hussain (selected for Dadu)
Rasheed Jugnoo (Khairpur, Lahore B, Lahore C)
Rasheed Malik (Pakistan Universities)
Rasheed Memon (umpire)
Rasheed Mir (umpire)
Rasheed Mughal (umpire)
Rasheed Shahab (Lahore Whites, Railways, Railways Reds)
Rasheeduddin (State Bank of Pakistan)
Rasheed-ul-Haq (Loralai)
Rashid (Mansehra, Mansehra Under-19s)
M Rashid (Inter Globe)
Rashid Ahmed (House Building Finance Corporation)
Rashid Ahmed (Mardan Under-19s)
Rashid Ahmed (selected for Dadu)
Rashid Ahmed (Malakand, Swat)
Rashid Ahmed (Karachi Greens Under-19s)
Rashid Ali (Pakistan Customs, Pakistan Reserves)
Rashid Ali (Islamabad)
Rashid Ali (Bahawalpur)
Rashid Ali (Water and Power Development Authority)
Rashid Ali (Quetta)
Rashid Ali (Mirpur Khas Under-19s)
Rashid Ali (Makran Under-19s)
Rashid Ali (Bhakkar Under-19s)
Rashid Ali (Sanghar)
Rashid Ali (selected for Multan Schools)
Rashid Ali (Al-Mughal Education System)
Rashid Ali (selected for Charsadda Under-19s)
Rashid Ali (Northern Areas Under-19s)
Rashid Ali (Lahore Under-15s)
Rashid Ali (Nowshehra, Nowshehra Under-19s, Peshawar Under-19s)
Rashid Ali (selected for Rahim Yar Khan Under-19s)
Rashid Ali (Hyderabad Schools)
Rashid Ali (selected for Shikarpur Under-19s)
Rashid Ali (Quetta)
Rashid Ali (Bahawalpur Under-19s)
Rashid Amin (Islamabad)
Rashida Munir (Multan Women)
Rashida Parveen (Faisalabad Schools Under-17s Women)
Rashida Parveen (Hyderabad Under-19s Women)
Rashid Aziz (Rawalpindi)
Rashid Bhutta (Rajanpur)
Rashid Bin Yousuf (Karachi Blues)
Rashid Butt (Lahore City)
Rashid Butt (Pakistan Army)
Rashid Fareed (Muzaffargarh Under-19s)
Rashid Farhan (Chakwal, Chakwal Under-19s)
Rashid Farid (Muzaffargarh Under-19s)
Rashid Ghauri (House Building Finance Corporation)
Rashid Habib (Bahawalpur Under-19s)
Rashid Hameed (Naushki Under-19s)
Rashid Hameed (Hazara Under-19s)
Rashid Hanif (Karachi Blues, Karachi Port Trust, Karachi Whites, Sylhet Division)
Rashid Hanif (Sibi)
Rashid Hassan (Karachi Blues, Karachi Whites, Pakistan Universities)
Rashid Hussain (Rajanpur, Rajanpur Under-19s)
Rashid Hussain (Kasur)
Rashid Hussain (Rajanpur, Rajanpur Under-19s)
Rashid Hussain (Karachi Zone IV, Karachi Zone IV Under-19s)
Rashid Hussain (Hafizabad Under-19s)
Rashid Hussain (Dera Ghazi Khan Under-19s)
Rashid Hussain (Jacobabad Under-19s)
Rashid Iqbal (Khan Research Laboratories)
Rashid Iqbal (Mansehra)
Rashid Iqbal (Muzaffargarh)
Rashid Iqbal (Multan Under-19s)
Rashid Iqbal (Multan Under-19s)
Rashid Iqbal (Lahore Division Under-19s)
Rashid Iqbal (Bahawalpur Under-19s)
Rashid Ishaq (selected for Sheikhupura Under-19s)
Rashid Ishaq (Dera Ghazi Khan, Dera Ghazi Khan Under-19s)
Rashid Ishtiaq (Sheikhupura)
Rashid Israr (Habib Bank Limited, Karachi Whites, Pakistan International Airlines, Pakistan International Airlines B, Pakistan Universities, Public Works Department, Sind, Sind A, Sind B)
Rashid Jamshed (Lahore North Zone Whites Under-19s)
Rashid Karim (Servis Industries)
Rashid Khan (Karachi, Karachi Blues, Karachi Whites, Pakistan, Pakistan International Airlines, Pakistan International Airlines B, Public Works Department, Sind A)
Rashid Khan (Lahore Division, Sheikhupura)
Rashid Khan (Hyderabad)
Rashid Khan (umpire)
Rashid Khan (Jacobabad)
Rashid Khan (Mansehra Under-19s)
Rashid Khan (Muzaffargarh)
Rashid Khan (Sanghar Under-19s)
Rashid Khan (Faisalabad Under-19s)
Rashid Khan (Khairpur)
Rashid Khan (Multan Under-19s)
Rashid Khan (Charsadda)
Rashid Khan (Hazara Under-19s)
Rashid Khan (Dera Ismail Khan)
Rashid Khan (Khanewal Under-19s)
Rashid Latif (Allied Bank Limited, Karachi, Karachi Blues, Karachi Whites, Pakistan, Pakistan Universities, United Bank Limited)
Rashid Latif (Rawalpindi, Rawalpindi Rams)
Rashid Latif (Peshawar)
Rashid Latif (Hafizabad Under-19s)
Rashid Mahmood (Karachi Blues, Pakistan Automobiles Corporation, Pakistan National Shipping Corporation)
Rashid Mahmood (Baluchistan, Quetta)
Rashid Mahmood (Jhelum, Jhelum Under-19s)
Rashid Mahmood (Faisalabad Under-19s)
Rashid Mahmood (Bannu, Bannu Under-19s)
Rashid Mahmood (Bahawalnagar Under-19s)
Rashid Mahmood (Jhang Under-19s)
Rashid Mahmood (umpire)
Rashid Mahmood (Pakistan Ordnance Factories, Rawalpindi)
Rashid Mahmood (Gujrat)
Rashid Mahmood (Dera Ismail Khan Under-19s)
Rashid Mahmood (Gujranwala Under-19s)
Rashid Mahmood (Islamabad)
Rashid Mansha (Vehari Under-19s)
Rashid Mansoor (Abbottabad, Abbottabad Rhinos)
Rashid Mehmood (Dera Ismail Khan Under-19s)
Rashid Mehmood (Mardan Under-19s)
Rashid Minhas (Dera Ismail Khan Under-19s)
Rashid Mir (Mansehra)
Rashid Munir (Bahawalpur, Bahawalpur Under-19s)
Rashid Murad (Kalat Under-19s)
Rashid Nadeem (Khanewal)
Rashid Nawaz (Abbottabad Falcons, Abbottabad Rhinos)
Rashid Nawaz (Sargodha Under-19s)
Rashid Nawaz (Karachi Zone V, Karachi Zone V Under-19s)
Rashid Nazir (Turbat Under-19s)
Rashid Nazir (Bahawalpur, Bahawalpur Under-19s)
Rashid Nazir (Rahim Yar Khan)
Rashid Nizamani (Hyderabad)
Rashid Nizamani (Badin)
Rashid Pervez (Hafizabad Under-19s)
Rashid Qamar (Quetta)
Rashid Rafiq (Sahiwal)
Rashid Ramay (Rahim Yar Khan Under-19s)
Rashid Raza (Quetta, Zone A)
Rashid Raza (Quetta Under-19s)
Rashid Raza (Okara Under-19s)
Rashid Riaz (Lahore Blues, Lahore Lions, Lahore Ravi, Lahore Whites, National Bank of Pakistan)
Rashid Riaz (Rahim Yar Khan Under-19s)
Rashid Saleem (Gujranwala)
Rashid Shabbir (Saga Sports)
Rashid Shah (Jhelum)
Rashid Shah (Khairpur)
Rashid Shera (Bahawalpur, Zone B)
Rashid Siddiq (Sialkot)
Rashid Taj (Abbottabad, Abbottabad Under-19s)
Rashiduddin (selected for State Bank of Pakistan)
Rashiduddin (Hazara Under-19s)
Rashid Ullah (Upper Dir Under-19s)
Rashid Usman (Lahore A, Muslim Commercial Bank, Punjab Greens, Servis Industries)
Rashid Usman (House Building Finance Corporation)
Rashid Wali (Faisalabad)
Rashid Yousuf (Jacobabad)
Rashid Yousuf (Quetta Bears)
Rashif Latif (selected for Layyah Under-19s)
Rasib Khan (Service Industries)

 

 

 

 

This page was created by the CricketArchive Oracles



LATEST SCORES

CURRENT EVENTS

View all Current Events CLICK HERE






We would like to thank all our contributors. Click here to see how to you can help.
Copyright © 2003-2014 CricketArchive