CricketArchive

Pakistan Players (S)

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

Saad
Saad Ahmed (Sukkur Under-19s)
Saad Ahmed (Abbottabad Schools)
Saad Ahmed (umpire)
Saad Ahmed (Khan Research Laboratories Under-19s)
Saad Ahmed (Multan Under-19s)
Saad Alam (Karachi Blues Under-19s, Karachi Under-16s, Karachi Zone I, Karachi Zone I Under-19s, Pakistan Customs)
Saad Ali (Lahore Eagles, Lahore Ravi)
Saad Ali (Karachi Dolphins, Karachi Whites)
Saad Altaf (Attock Group, Azad Jammu and Kashmir Jaguars, Federal Areas, Islamabad, Islamabad Leopards, Pakistan Television, Rawalpindi, Rawalpindi Rams, State Bank of Pakistan, Sui Northern Gas Pipelines Limited)
Saad Amjad (Garrison School, Lahore, Lahore Schools)
Saad Ans (Mandi Bahauddin Under-19s)
Saad Anwar (Layyah Under-19s)
Saad Asif (Lahore Greens, Lahore West Zone Blues, Warid Telecom)
Saadat Aleem (selected for Khanewal Under-19s)
Saadat Ali (House Building Finance Corporation, Income Tax Department, Lahore A, Lahore B, Lahore C, Lahore City, Lahore City Blues, Lahore City Whites, Lahore Greens, Pakistan, Punjab, Punjab A, Punjab B, Punjab Greens, Railways, United Bank Limited)
Saadat Ali (Lahore Division)
Saadat Ali (Dera Ghazi Khan, Dera Ghazi Khan Under-19s)
Saadat Ali (Jhelum, Jhelum Under-19s)
Saadat Ali (Quetta)
Saadat Gul (Faisalabad, United Bank Limited, Water and Power Development Authority, Zone C)
Saadat Hussain (Multan Under-19s)
Saadat Khan (Upper Dir, Upper Dir Under-19s)
Saadat Munir (Islamabad, Islamabad Under-19s)
Saadat Munir (Faisalabad, Faisalabad Wolves, Pakistan Television)
Saadat Raza (Defence Public School, Model Town)
Saadatullah Khan (Sahiwal, Sahiwal Under-19s)
Saad Azeem (Karachi Urban Under-19s, Karachi Zone I Under-19s, Pakistan Under-17s)
Saad Bin Ausaf (Bahawalpur, Karachi Whites)
Saad Butt (Gujranwala)
Saad Butt (Rawalpindi Under-19s)
Saad Dawood (Karachi Zone II Under-19s)
Saad Faizan (Nowshehra Under-19s)
Saad Ghulam (Dera Ismail Khan Under-19s)
Saad Gul (Bhakkar Under-19s)
Saad Habib (selected for Islamabad East Zone Under-19s)
Saad Hatmi (Combined Services, Pakistan Air Force)
Saad Humayun (Lahore West Zone Blues Under-19s, Lahore West Zone Whites Under-19s)
Saad Hussain (selected for Karachi Zone V Under-19s)
Saad Hussain (Thatta Under-19s)
Saad Hussain (Evacuee Trust Property Board)
Saad Hussain (Karachi Zone IV Under-19s)
Saad Ilyas (Islamabad West Zone Under-19s)
Saad Jan (umpire)
Saad Janjua (Essex Cricket Board, Islamabad, Khan Research Laboratories, Lahore City, Lahore Whites, Pakistan Customs, Railways, Zarai Taraqiati Bank Limited)
Saad Javed (Lahore East Zone Whites Under-19s)
Saad Kanju (Multan Under-19s)
Saad Khalid (Lahore West Zone Whites Under-19s)
Saad Khan (Rawalpindi A)
Saad Khan (Islamabad)
Saad Latif (Rawalpindi Under-19s)
Saad Manzoor (Lahore Under-16s)
Saad Maqsood (Karachi Blues Under-19s, Karachi Zone VII Under-19s)
Saad Mir (Karachi Zone III)
Saad Mukhtar (Khanewal Under-19s)
Saad Nasim (Lahore Eagles, Lahore Lions, Lahore Ravi, Lahore Shalimar, Punjab, Water and Power Development Authority)
Saad Nasir (selected for Rawalpindi Under-16s)
Saad Qayyum (Abbottabad)
Saad Qureshi (Multan Under-19s)
Saad Rafique (selected for Islamabad East Zone Under-19s)
Saad Rahim (Bahawalpur)
Saad Rahim (Bahawalpur)
Saad Rauf (Dera Ghazi Khan Under-19s)
Saad Rizwan (Muzaffargarh Under-19s)
Saad Saleem (Mandi Bahauddin, Sargodha Under-19s)
Saad Shahzeb (Jhang Under-19s)
Saad Siddiqi (Face Fresh)
Saad Siddique (Karachi Zone IV, Karachi Zone IV Under-19s)
Saad Sohail (Lahore Shalimar Under-19s, Lahore West Zone Whites Under-19s)
Saad Sukhail (Karachi Whites, United Bank Limited)
Saaduddin (Pishin Under-19s)
Saadullah (Loralai Under-19s)
Saadullah (Hyderabad Under-16s, Hyderabad Under-19s)
Saadullah (selected for Pakistan Education Board)
Saadullah Ghauri (Lahore Ravi, Lahore Shalimar, Water and Power Development Authority)
Saadullah Khan (Lahore Shalimar)
Saadullah Shah (Nowshehra Under-19s)
Saadullah Soomro (selected for Shikarpur Under-19s)
Saadullah Zafar (Water and Power Development Authority)
Saad Umar (Karachi Blues, Sui Southern Gas Corporation)
Saad Umar (umpire)
Saad Usman (Gujranwala Under-19s)
Saad Wasim (Karachi Blues, Karachi Dolphins, Karachi Port Trust, Karachi Whites, Pakistan Customs, Public Works Department, United Bank Limited)
Saad Zohaib (Karachi Zone I Under-19s)
Saba Adalat (Rawalpindi Under-19s Women, Rawalpindi Women)
Saba Anwar (Gulberg College)
Saba Ashraf (Islamia College)
Saba Bahader (Sialkot Women)
Saba Bashir (Ayesha Degree College)
Saba Bhatti (Pakistan Education Board Women)
Saba Ghafoor (Multan Women)
Sabahat Hussain (Baluchistan, Punjab B, Quetta)
Sabahat Mahmood (Azad Jammu and Kashmir Under-19s)
Sabahat Rasheed (Lahore Women, Pakistan Women)
Sabahat Siddiqi (Rawalpindi Under-19s)
Sabah-ul-Hasan (Bahawalpur)
Saba Javed (Multan Under-19s Women)
Saba Khurshid (Bahawalpur Under-19s Women, Bahawalpur Women, Multan Under-19s Women, Multan Women)
Saba Khurshid (Bahawalpur Under-19s Women, Bahawalpur Women)
Saba Nazar (Sialkot Under-19s Women, Sialkot Women)
Saba Nazir (Baluchistan Women, Lahore Under-19s Women)
Saba Noureen (Multan Under-19s Women, Multan Women)
Saba Saeed (Punjab Women Whites)
Saba Samoul (Islamabad Under-19s Women)
Saba Samuel (Islamabad Under-19s Women, Islamabad Women)
Saba Sardar (Sialkot Women)
Saba Shafiq (Islamia College)
Saba Tahir (Abbottabad Under-19s Women)
Saba Yousuf (Islamia College)
Saba Zahoor (Rawalpindi Women)
Sabed (Dacca Education Board Under-19s)
Sabeela Khan (Islamabad Schools Under-17s Women, Islamabad Under-19s Women)
Sabeel Mehmood (Azad Jammu and Kashmir Under-19s)
Sabeen (PCB Orioles)
Sabeen Abdul-Samad (Sialkot Women)
Sabeen Rezvi (Pakistan Women)
Sabeen Siddiq (Hyderabad Women)
Saber (Dacca Education Board Under-19s)
Sabghatullah Shah (selected for Shikarpur Under-19s)
Sabghutullah (Pishin Under-19s)
Sabheer Ahmed (umpire)
Sabhi Ali (Rajanpur Under-19s)
Sabi Azmat (Lahore West Zone Whites Under-19s)
Sabiha (Township Physical Education)
Sabiha Taj (Karachi Schools Under-17s Women)
Sabih Azhar (Agriculture Development Bank of Pakistan, Rawalpindi, Rawalpindi B)
Sabiha Zulfiqar (Hyderabad Women, Karachi Under-19s Women, Karachi Women, Saif Sports Saga Women)
Sabih Shah (Larkana Under-19s)
Sabih-ud-din (Karachi Whites)
Sabih-ul-Hasan (Faisalabad Under-16s)
Sabihullah Khan (Bahawalpur)
Sabil Abbas (selected for Attock Under-19s)
Sabina Akbar (Multan Under-19s Women, Multan Women)
Sabir Ahmed (Hazara Under-19s)
Sabir Ali (Sind B)
Sabir Ali (Karachi Zone III Under-19s)
Sabir Ali (Turbat Under-19s)
Sabir Ali (Rajanpur)
Sabir Ali (Sibi Under-19s)
Sabir Ali (Larkana Under-19s)
Sabir Ali (Jacobabad Under-19s)
Sabir Ali Essa (Turbat, Turbat Under-19s)
Sabir Ali Pir (Turbat Under-19s)
Sabir Allauddin (Gujranwala)
Sabir Baloch (Sibi Under-19s)
Sabir Essa (Turbat)
Sabir Habib (selected for Turbat Under-19s)
Sabir Hussain (Faisalabad, Faisalabad Wolves, Water and Power Development Authority)
Sabir Hussain (Quetta, Quetta Bears, Rest of Baluchistan)
Sabir Hussain (Rajanpur)
Sabir Hussain (Okara Under-19s)
Sabir Hussain (Larkana Under-19s)
Sabir Khan (Mansehra)
Sabir Nadeem (Naushki Under-19s)
Sabir Qureshi (Hyderabad)
Sabir Shakeel (Kohat Under-19s)
Sabirullah (Federally Administered Tribal Areas Under-16s)
Sabir Zahoor (Lahore East Zone Blues, Lahore East Zone Whites)
Sabiullah Khan (Bahawalnagar)
Saboor Ahmed (Lahore City, Sargodha)
Saboor Ahmed (Karachi, Karachi B, Karachi C, Karachi Greens, Karachi University, Pakistan Universities, Peshawar)
Saboor Ahmed (Islamabad)
Saboor Hamad (selected for Pishin Under-19s)
Sabqat Ullah (Tank Under-19s)
Sabtain Abbas (selected for Chakwal Under-19s)
Sabtain Abbas (Gujrat)
Sabtain Badar (Faisalabad)
Sabtain Rizwi (Multan Under-16s)
Sabtain Sarwar (Lahore East Zone Blues, Lahore East Zone Whites, Lahore West Zone Blues, Lahore West Zone Whites)
Sabtain-ul-Hasan (Bhakkar, Bhakkar Under-19s)
Sabyar Afridi (Federally Administered Tribal Areas Cheetas)
Sabz Ali (Swabi Under-19s)
Sabz Ali (Swat Under-19s)
Sachal Iqbal (Badin Under-19s)
Sada Bahar (Bahawalpur)
Sadaf Adnan (Karachi Women)
Sadaf Farman (Peshawar Schools Under-17s Women)
Sadaf Hussain (Federal Areas, Khan Research Laboratories, Rawalpindi, Rawalpindi Rams)
Sadaf Javed (Islamia College)
Sadaf Mehdi (Multan, Multan Tigers)
Sadaf Nayab (Hyderabad Women, Pakistan Universities Women)
Sadam Butt (Pakistan Education Board)
Sadam Chandio (Larkana Under-19s)
Sadam Faiz (Loralai Under-19s)
Sadam Hussain (Larkana, Larkana Under-19s)
Sadam Hussain (selected for Northern Areas Under-19s)
Sadam Hussain (Hyderabad Under-15s, Shikarpur Under-19s)
Sadam Hussain (Mirpur Khas Under-19s)
Sadam Hussain (Swat Under-19s)
Sadam Hussain (Jacobabad Under-19s)
Sadam Hussain (Jhang Under-19s)
Sadam Hussain (Nawabshah Under-19s, Shaheed Benazirabad, Shaheed Benazirabad Under-19s)
Sadam Hussain (Loralai Under-19s)
Sadam Hussain (Sanghar Under-19s)
Sadam Hussain (Haripur Under-19s)
Sadam Hussain (Khan Research Laboratories Under-19s)
Sadam Hussain (Larkana Under-19s)
Sadam Hussain (Rajanpur, Rajanpur Under-19s)
Sadam Hussain (Bahawalpur Under-19s)
Sadam Hussain (Naushki Under-19s)
Sadam Hussain (Badin Under-19s)
Sadam Hussain (Dadu, Dadu Under-19s)
Sadam Hussain (Muzaffargarh Under-19s)
Sadam Qadir (Thatta Under-19s)
Sadam Sadiq (Lahore North Zone Blues Under-19s, Lahore North Zone Whites Under-19s)
Sadam Saeed (Hyderabad Schools)
Sadam Saleem (Nowshehra Under-19s)
Sadam Shah (Naushki Under-19s)
Sadam Shah (selected for Swat Under-19s)
Sadam Tariq (selected for Bhakkar Under-19s)
Sadam-ul-Haq (Lahore East Zone Blues Under-19s, Lahore Ravi Under-19s, Lahore Shalimar Under-19s, Service Industries)
Sadam Yousaf (Hafizabad Under-19s)
Sadaqat (Mardan)
Sadaqat Ali (Faisalabad Under-19s)
Sadaqat Ali (Hyderabad Under-19s, Nawabshah, Nawabshah Under-19s, Shaheed Benazirabad)
Sadaqat Hussain (Faisalabad)
Sadaqat Hussain (Multan A Under-19s, Multan Under-19s)
Sadaqat Khan (Mansehra Under-19s)
Sadaqat Khan (Upper Dir Under-19s)
Sadaqat Khan (Mianwali Under-19s)
Sadaqat Lodhi (Faisalabad Under-19s)
Sadaqat Mir (Upper Dir)
Sadaqat Shah (Mansehra, Mansehra Under-19s)
Sadaruddin (Khairpur, Khairpur Under-19s)
Sadat Khan (Upper Dir)
Saddam Ahmed (Hyderabad Schools)
Saddam Ali (Pakistan Education Board)
Saddam Ali (Shikarpur Under-19s)
Saddam Butt (Gujranwala)
Saddam Hussain (selected for Federally Administered Tribal Areas Under-16s)
Saddam Hussain (Federally Administered Tribal Areas Under-16s)
Saddam Hussain (Badin Under-19s)
Saddam Hussain (Layyah, Layyah Under-19s)
Saddam Hussain (Layyah Under-19s)
Saddam Hussain (Lahore Shalimar Under-19s)
Saddam Khan (Quetta Under-15s, Quetta Under-16s, Quetta Under-19s)
Saddam Saeed (Mirpur Khas)
R Saddique (Millat Tractors)
Sadeer Khan (Islamabad Under-19s)
Sadia Abid (Apwa College, Lahore Women)
Sadia Akram
Sadia Ameer (Kot Khawaja Saeed College)
Sadia Bibi (Islamabad Women)
Sadia Bibi (Abbottabad Under-19s Women, Abbottabad Women, Khyber Pakhtunkhwa Women)
Sadia Butt (Pakistan Women, Sialkot Women)
Sadia Ijaz (Sialkot Women)
Sadia Iqbal (Faisalabad Schools Under-17s Women, Faisalabad Under-19s Women, Faisalabad Women)
Sadia Khaliq (Federal Capital Women, Rawalpindi Under-19s Women, Rawalpindi Women)
Sadia Khurram
Sadia Latif (Rawalpindi Schools Under-17s Women)
Sadia Malik (Islamabad Women)
Sadia Mir (Government Degree College)
Sadia Mukhtar (Multan Women)
Sadia Nasir (Multan Schools Under-17s Women)
Sadia Nisar (Peshawar Women)
Sadia Rafeeq (Gulberg Special Education Training College)
Sadia Rauf (Sialkot Women)
Sadia Siddiq (Multan Women)
Sadia Yousuf (Faisalabad Women, Pakistan Women)
Sadiq (Baluchistan)
Sadiq Afridi (Federally Administered Tribal Areas Under-19s)
Sadiq Akbar (Swat Under-19s)
Sadiq Ali (Sukkur)
Sadiq Ali (Sanghar)
Sadiq Ali (Layyah)
Sadiq Ali (selected for Sibi Under-19s)
Sadiq Ali (Karachi Blues Under-19s, Karachi Zone V, Karachi Zone V Under-19s)
Sadiq Khan (umpire)
Sadiq Khan (Rawalpindi Under-19s)
Sadiq Khan (selected for Lahore East Zone Blues)
Sadiq Khan (Quetta Under-19s)
Sadiq Khan (Lahore East Zone Whites Under-19s, Lahore Ravi Under-19s, Lahore Under-16s)
Sadiq Khan (Pakistan International Airlines Under-19s)
Sadiq Latif (Turbat Under-19s)
Sadiq Majeed (Chagi Under-19s, Naushki)
Sadiq Mohammad (Essex, Gloucestershire, Karachi, Karachi Blues, Karachi Schools, Karachi Whites, Pakistan, Pakistan Banks, Pakistan International Airlines, Pakistan Under-25s, Tasmania, United Bank Limited, United Bank Limited XI)
Sadiq Mohammad (Quetta Under-19s)
Sadiq Raza (Pakistan International Airlines Colts)
Sadiq Shah (Quetta)
Sadiq Shah (Baluchistan)
Sadiq Shah (Rest of Baluchistan)
Sadiq Shah (Tank)
Sadiq Shah (Mardan Under-19s)
Sadique Ali (Naseerabad)
Sadiqullah (Chitral)
Sadiqullah (selected for Upper Dir)
Sadiqullah (Charsadda Under-19s)
Sadiq-ur-Rehman (Kasur Under-19s)
Sadoora Khan (selected for Rahim Yar Khan)
Saeed (Khairpur Under-19s)
KK Saeed (Hyderabad)
Saeed Abbas (Nawabshah)
Saeed Ahmed (Karachi, Karachi Blues, Karachi Whites, Lahore, Marylebone Cricket Club, Montgomery District XI, Pakistan, Pakistan International Airlines, Pakistan Universities, Public Works Department, Punjab, Punjab University, Sind)
Saeed Ahmed (Lahore City)
Saeed Ahmed (Khairpur)
Saeed Ahmed (Rawalpindi Greens)
Saeed Ahmed (Karachi Blues, Karachi Whites, Pakistan International Airlines, Pakistan International Airlines B)
Saeed Ahmed (Hyderabad)
Saeed Ahmed (Kasur)
Saeed Ahmed (Haripur)
Saeed Ahmed (Sui Southern Gas Corporation)
Saeed Ahmed (Rajanpur)
Saeed Ahmed (Naseerabad Under-19s)
Saeed Ahmed (Naushki Under-19s)
Saeed Ahmed (Lahore North Zone Blues, Lahore North Zone Whites)
Saeed Ahmed (selected for Loralai)
Saeed Ahmed (Quetta Schools, Quetta Under-16s, Quetta Under-19s)
Saeed Ahmed (Turbat Under-19s)
Saeed Ahmed (Abbottabad, Abbottabad Under-19s)
Saeed Ahmed (selected for Larkana)
Saeed Ahmed (Sukkur Under-19s)
Saeed Ahmed (Multan Under-19s)
Saeed Ahmed (Sukkur, Sukkur Under-19s)
Saeed Ahmed (selected for Quetta Under-19s)
Saeed Ajmal (Adelaide Strikers, Dhaka Gladiators, Faisalabad, Faisalabad Wolves, Federal Areas, Federal Areas Leopards, Islamabad, Kandurata Warriors, Khan Research Laboratories, Pakistan, Punjab, Titans, Water and Power Development Authority, Worcestershire, Zarai Taraqiati Bank Limited)
Saeed Akbar (Karachi Zone V)
Saeeda Khewal (Secondary School)
Saeed Akhtar (Lahore B)
Saeed Akhtar (Peshawar)
Saeed Akhtar (Lahore Division)
Saeed Anjum (House Building Finance Corporation)
Saeed Anjum (Hafizabad)
Saeed Anwar (Agriculture Development Bank of Pakistan, Karachi, Karachi Blues, Karachi Whites, Lahore Blues, National Bank of Pakistan, Pakistan, United Bank Limited)
Saeed Anwar (Peshawar, Punjab B, Rawalpindi)
Saeed Anwar (Pakistan International Airlines Under-19s)
Saeed Anwar (Lower Dir, Lower Dir Under-19s)
Saeed Anwar jun (Baluchistan, Baluchistan Bears, Khan Research Laboratories, Multan, Multan Tigers, Rawalpindi, Water and Power Development Authority)
Saeed Arshad (Azad Jammu and Kashmir)
Saeed Asghar (Mirpur Khas)
Saeed Asghar (selected for Bahawalnagar Under-19s)
Saeed Asghar (Kasur)
Saeed Asif (Karachi Zone V, Sui Southern Gas Corporation)
Saeed Azad (Karachi, Karachi Blues, Karachi Whites, National Bank of Pakistan, Pakistan)
Saeed Bakhsh (Lahore A, Lahore Greens, Punjab University)
Saeed Bhatti (Lahore City Whites)
Saeed Bhutta (Gujranwala)
Saeed Bin Nasir (Baluchistan, Baluchistan Bears, Karachi, Karachi Blues, Karachi Dolphins, Karachi Harbour, Karachi Urban, Karachi Whites, Karachi Zebras, Khan Research Laboratories, Sind, Sind Dolphins, Sui Southern Gas Corporation, United Bank Limited)
Saeed Butt (Lahore B, Multan, Railways, Railways Reds)
Saeed Butt (State Bank of Pakistan)
Saeed Butt (Rawalpindi Under-19s)
Saeed Hussain (Pakistan Customs)
Saeed Jalaluddin (selected for Northern Areas Under-19s)
Saeed Jamal (Federally Administered Tribal Areas Under-19s)
Saeed Javaid (Pakistan Eaglets)
Saeed Juft (Rawalpindi)
Saeed Khan (Karachi Greens, Karachi Whites)
Saeed Khan (Servis Industries)
Saeed Khan (Swabi)
Saeed Khan (Karachi Zebras, Quetta, Quetta Bears)
Saeed Khan (Mardan, Mardan Under-19s)
Saeed Khan (Pakistan Education Board)
Saeed Khan (National Highway Authority)
Saeed Khan (selected for Dadu Under-19s)
Saeed Khan (Kohat Under-19s)
Saeed Khan (Federally Administered Tribal Areas Cheetas)
Saeed Khan (Haripur Under-19s)
Saeed Khan (Pakistanis)
Saeed Khan (Higher Education Commission)
Saeed Khan (Quetta, Quetta Under-19s)
Saeed Malik (Sargodha)
Saeed Mohammad (Quetta Under-19s)
Saeed Mohammad (Sukkur, Sukkur Under-19s)
Saeed Mutabar (United Bank Limited)
Saeed Qaimkhani (Zone A)
Saeed Rana (Sukkur Under-19s)
Saeed Rasool (selected for Islamabad North Zone Under-19s)
Saeed Raza (Karachi Blues Under-19s, Karachi Zone II Under-19s)
Saeed Shah (Kohat Under-19s)
Saeed Siddiq (Lahore West Zone Blues, Railways)
Saeed Siddique (Dera Ghazi Khan)
Saeed-ul-Hasan (Muzaffargarh, Muzaffargarh Under-19s)
Saeedullah (Quetta)
Saeedullah (Peshawar, Peshawar University, Peshawar University and Education Board)
Saeedullah (Dera Ismail Khan)
Saeedullah (Hyderabad Under-19s)
Saeedullah (selected for Upper Dir Under-19s)
Saeedullah (Quetta Under-16s)
Saeedullah (Pishin, Pishin Under-19s)
Saeedullah (Dera Ismail Khan Under-19s)
Saeed Ullah (Federally Administered Tribal Areas Under-19s, Khyber Agency Under-19s)
Saeedullah (Muzaffargarh Under-19s)
Saeedullah (Kalat Under-19s)
Saeedullah (Khanewal Under-19s)
Saeed-ur-Rehman (Mianwali)
Saeed-ur-Rehman (Chakwal)
Saeed-ur-Rehman (Muzaffargarh)
Saeed Yousuf (Sheikhupura, Sheikhupura Under-19s, Sialkot Under-15s, Sialkot Under-19s)
Safa Mirza (Islamabad Schools Under-17s Women, Islamabad Under-19s Women)
Safarat Kirmani (Pakistan Steel)
Safar Khan (Makran Under-19s)
Safdar (Bahawalpur Under-19s)
Safdar Abbas (Sibi Under-19s)
Safdar Ali (Peshawar)
Safdar Ali (Lahore City)
Safdar Ali (Sargodha)
Safdar Ali (Lahore Municipal Corporation)
Safdar Ali (Dera Ismail Khan)
Safdar Ali (Sanghar, Sanghar Under-19s)
Safdar Ali (Servis Industries)
Safdar Ali Sayed (umpire)
Safdar Ayub (Karachi Zone V Under-19s)
Safdar Fahim (selected for Kohat Under-19s)
Safdar Hussain (Karachi University, Pakistan Universities, Public Works Department)
Safdar Hussain (Khanewal, Khanewal Under-19s)
Safdar Hussain (selected for Lahore North Zone Whites)
Safdar Hussain (Multan Under-19s)
Safdar Hussain (Sibi Under-19s)
Safdar Hussain (Pakistan Universities)
Safdar Javed (Dera Ismail Khan Under-19s)
Safdar Khan (selected for Nowshehra)
Safdar Khan (Bahawalpur Under-19s)
Safdar Khan (umpire)
Safdar Minhas (Pakistan Universities, Punjab University)
Safdar Niazi (Bahawalpur, Islamabad Leopards, United Arab Emirates)
Safdar Rashid (Chagi Under-19s)
Safdar Rehman (Muzaffargarh Under-19s)
Safdar Rizvi (Dacca)
Safdar Shah (Sibi Under-19s)
Safeer Ahmed (Hazara)
Safeer Ahmed (Pakistan Army)
Safeer Akram (Lahore Under-16s)
Safeer Azam (Lahore Shalimar Under-19s, Lahore West Zone Blues Under-19s)
Safeer Khan (Haripur Under-19s, Hazara Under-19s)
Safeer Khan (Sibi Under-19s)
Safeer Tariq (Bahawalpur, Bahawalpur Stags)
Safeerullah (selected for Tank)
Safeerullah (Income Tax Department)
Safia Bashir (Peshawar Schools Under-17s Women, Peshawar Under-19s Women, Peshawar Women)
Safian-ul-Haq (selected for Multan Schools)
Safiullah (Government High School, Nanakpura, Peshawar Schools)
Safiullah (Lower Dir)
Safiullah (selected for Kohat Under-19s)
Safiullah (Khairpur Under-19s)
Safiullah (Abbottabad, Abbottabad Under-19s, Abbottabad Under-23s)
Safiullah Khan (North West Frontier Province, Peshawar, Peshawar University, Rawalpindi and Peshawar)
Safwan Lateef (selected for Sukkur Under-19s)
Sagar Hussain (Badin)
Saghar Nazir (Turbat Under-19s)
Sagheer Abbas (House Building Finance Corporation, Industrial Development Bank of Pakistan, Pakistan International Airlines, Pakistan Under-23s, Peshawar)
Sagheer Abbas (Lodhran Under-19s)
Sagheer Ahmed (Lahore Blues, Lahore Whites)
Sagheer Ahmed (umpire)
Sagheer Ahmed (Khairpur)
Sagheer Ahmed (Sheikhupura Under-19s)
Sagheer Ahmed (Jhelum Under-19s)
Sagheer Ahmed (Gujrat)
Sagheer Ahmed (Muzaffargarh)
Sagheer Ahmed (Lahore East Zone Blues Under-19s, Lahore Ravi Under-19s)
Sagheer Ahmed (Bahawalpur B Under-19s)
Sagheer Ahmed (Turbat, Turbat Under-19s)
Sagheer Ahmed jun (Quetta Under-16s)
Sagheer Ahmed sen (Quetta Under-16s, Quetta Under-19s)
Sagheer Anwar (Turbat, Turbat Under-19s)
Sagheer Khan (referee)
Sagheer Mirza (Railways)
Sagheer Shah (Naushki Under-19s)
Sagheer-ul-Hasan (Layyah Under-19s)
Saghir (Hyderabad Under-19s)
Saghir Ahmed (Sargodha Under-19s)
Saghir Ayub (Abbottabad, Abbottabad Under-19s)
Saghir Ayub (Peshawar Under-19s, Swat Under-19s)
Saghir Shah (Khairpur)
Saghir Zaman (Bhakkar Under-19s)
Sahal Khan (Lahore West Zone Blues Under-19s)
Sahal Khan (Narowal Under-19s)
Sahar Amin (Aizar School Samnabad)
Sahar Anjum (Salamat ICAS)
Sahar Azmat (Abbottabad Schools Under-17s Women)
Sahar Mansoor (Kohat, Kohat Under-19s)

 

 

 

 

This page was created by the CricketArchive Oracles



LATEST SCORES





We would like to thank all our contributors. Click here to see how to you can help.
Copyright © 2003-2014 CricketArchive