CricketArchive

Pakistan Players (S)

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

Sarfraz (Rawalpindi)
Sarfraz (selected for Jhang Under-19s)
Sarfraz (Quetta)
Sarfraz (Jacobabad Under-19s)
Sarfraz Ahmed (Gujranwala, Punjab Stallions, Sialkot, Sialkot Stallions, Water and Power Development Authority)
Sarfraz Ahmed (Karachi Blues, Karachi Whites)
Sarfraz Ahmed (Sargodha)
Sarfraz Ahmed (Combined Services)
Sarfraz Ahmed (Badin, Badin Under-19s)
Sarfraz Ahmed (Khairpur, Khairpur Under-19s)
Sarfraz Ahmed (Jacobabad Under-19s)
Sarfraz Ahmed (Karachi Dolphins, Karachi Harbour, Karachi Whites, Pakistan, Pakistan International Airlines, Sind, Sind Dolphins)
Sarfraz Ahmed (Faisalabad Under-19s)
Sarfraz Ahmed (Naushki Under-19s)
Sarfraz Ahmed (Dadu Under-19s, Hyderabad Under-19s)
Sarfraz Ahmed (Pakistan Combined Schools)
Sarfraz Ahmed (Lahore City B Under-19s)
Sarfraz Ahmed (Lahore Division B Under-19s)
Sarfraz Ahmed (Hyderabad Under-16s)
Sarfraz Ali (Badin Under-19s)
Sarfraz Ali (Thatta, Thatta Under-19s)
Sarfraz Ali (Larkana Under-19s)
Sarfraz Ali (Larkana, Larkana Under-19s)
Sarfraz Allah (Narowal Under-19s)
Sarfraz Ashiq (Hafizabad Under-19s)
Sarfraz Azeem (House Building Finance Corporation, Lahore Division)
Sarfraz Bajwa (Faisalabad)
Sarfraz Balouch (selected for Mirpur Khas)
Sarfraz Butt (Faisalabad)
Sarfraz Hanif (Sargodha Under-19s)
Sarfraz Hasan (House Building Finance Corporation, Karachi Blues, Karachi Whites, Sind A)
Sarfraz Hussain (Lahore Division)
Sarfraz Irfan (Khairpur, Khairpur Under-19s)
Sarfraz Kazmi (Lahore Division, Sheikhupura)
Sarfraz Khan (Habib Bank Limited, Lahore A, Lahore Blues, Lahore Greens, Lahore Reds, Punjab University)
Sarfraz Khan (Dadu Under-19s)
Sarfraz Khan (Lahore Division)
Sarfraz Malik (scorer)
Sarfraz Malik (Karachi Zone II Under-19s, Karachi Zone VI Under-19s)
Sarfraz Maqbool (Faisalabad, Faisalabad Under-19s)
Sarfraz Mir (Khairpur)
Sarfraz Nawaz (Lahore, Lahore City, Lahore City A, Lahore City Blues, Lahore City Whites, Lahore Greens, Northamptonshire, Pakistan, Punjab A, Punjab University, Railways, United Bank Limited)
Sarfraz Nawaz (selected for Sialkot)
Sarfraz Nawaz (Khairpur)
Sarfraz Raja (Rawalpindi Under-19s)
Sarfraz Rana (Lahore Education Board, Sargodha)
Sarfraz Riaz (Gujrat)
Sarfraz Sadiq (Jhang, Jhang Under-19s)
Sarfraz Shah (selected for Swat Under-19s)
Sarfraz Shah (Naseerabad, Naseerabad Under-19s)
Sarfraz Shah (Karachi Zone V Under-19s)
Sarfraz Shah (Lahore Division)
Sarfraz Siddiqi (Commerce Bank, Pakistan Customs)
Sarfraz Tariq (Bahawalnagar, Bahawalnagar Under-19s)
Sarim Ullah (Muzaffargarh Under-19s)
Sarmad Anwar (Habib Bank Limited, Punjab, Sialkot, Sialkot Stallions)
Sarmad Bhatti (Islamabad, Islamabad Leopards, National Bank of Pakistan)
Sarmad Bhatti (Rawalpindi)
Sarmad Bilal (Muzaffargarh, Muzaffargarh Under-19s)
Sarmad Gachki (Kalat)
Sarmad Hameed (Rawalpindi Rams)
Sarmad Kareem (Bahawalpur Under-19s)
Sarmad Khan (Habib Bank Limited, Lahore City)
Sarmad Shafa (Northern Areas Under-19s)
Sarmad Taj (Kalat, Quetta Under-19s)
Sarmad Wali (Rahim Yar Khan Under-19s)
Sarosh Hasan (Islamabad Under-16s)
Sarosh Nadeem (Gujranwala Under-19s)
Sartaj Akhtar (Swat, Swat Under-19s)
Sartaj Aziz (Federally Administered Tribal Areas Under-16s)
Sartaj Khan (Lahore North Zone Whites Under-19s)
Sarwan Qadir (Thatta Under-19s)
Sarwar (AH Kardar's XI)
Sarwar Amin (Narowal)
Sarwar Aziz (Northern Areas Under-19s)
Sarwar Butt (Baluchistan, Quetta)
Sarwar Jan (Pishin)
Sarwar Jan (Killa Abdullah)
Sarwar Khan (Quetta, Zone A)
Sarwar Khan (Islamabad, Islamabad Leopards)
Sarwar Khan (Swat Under-19s)
Sarwar Mahmood (Lahore City)
Sarwar Memon (Thatta Under-19s)
Sarwar Nazir (Lahore City Blues, Lahore City Whites)
Sarwar Saeed (Servis Industries)
Sarwar Saleem (Karachi Blues, Pakistan Steel)
Sarwat Ali (Karachi Blues, Karachi Whites)
Sarwat Ali (Karachi Colts)
Satam Salfi (Rawalpindi Under-19s)
Sattar Baluch (Sibi)
Sattar Bhagat (Kalat)
Sattar Bhutto (Sind University)
Saud Ahmed (selected for Northern Areas)
Saud Ahmed (Kalat Under-19s)
Saud Ahmed (Karachi Zone III Under-19s)
Saud Altaf (Jhelum)
Saud Burki (Tank Under-19s)
Saud Gauhar (Lahore)
Saud Islam (Karachi Zone III Under-19s)
Saud Islam (Gilgit Baltistan, Gilgit Baltistan Under-19s, Islamabad Under-19s)
Saud Khan (Income Tax Department, Lahore B, Lahore City, Punjab, United Bank Limited)
Saud Khan (Hazara Under-19s)
Saud Khan (Charsadda Under-19s)
Saud Saqib (selected for Khanewal Under-19s)
Saud Shakil (Karachi Under-16s, Karachi Whites Under-19s, Karachi Zone VI Under-19s, Pakistan Under-19s)
Saulat Abbas (Sialkot Under-19s)
Sawan Latif (Badin Under-19s)
Sayar Khan (selected for Lower Dir)
Sayem Ansari (Karachi Zone II Under-19s)
Seemab Hussain (Federally Administered Tribal Areas Under-19s)
Seema Javaid (Multan Under-19s Women)
Seema Javed (Multan Under-19s Women, Multan Women)
Sehal Iqbal (Layyah Under-19s)
Sehar Amin (Lahore North Zone Blues)
Sehar Asif (Apwa College)
Sehar Javed (Queen Mary College, Lahore)
Sehar Khalid (Apwa College)
Sehar Naseem (Cathedral School No 1)
Sehar Rahim (Karachi Schools Under-17s Women, Karachi Under-19s Women)
Sehat Khan (Mianwali Under-19s)
Seher Hayat (Islamabad Women, Rawalpindi Women)
Sehimel Gill (Rawalpindi Women)
Sehran (Mirpur Khas Under-19s)
Sehrish Akhtar (Cathedral School No 1)
Sehrish Arif (Faisalabad Schools Under-17s Women, Faisalabad Under-19s Women, Faisalabad Women)
Sehrish Arshad (Kinnard College)
Sehrish Maqsood (Faisalabad Under-19s Women)
Sehrish Samson (Hyderabad Schools Under-17s Women)
Sehrish Siddique (Abbottabad Women)
Semak Naved (Okara, Okara Under-19s)
Seraj (Dacca Under-19s)
Shabahat Rizvi (Islamabad, Islamabad Under-19s)
Shabana Kausar (Pakistan Women)
Shabana Kausar (Faisalabad Women)
Shaban Akram (Bahawalpur Under-19s)
Shabana Latif (Pakistan Women)
Shaban Yousaf (selected for Sialkot Under-19s)
Shabat Qadir (Crescent Club)
Shabaz Ahmaed (Azad Jammu and Kashmir Under-19s)
Shabbar Ali (Peshawar)
Shabbir Ahmed (Bahawalpur, Gloucestershire, Lahore Lions, Lahore Ravi, Multan, Multan Tigers, National Bank of Pakistan, Pakistan, Pakistan Reserves, REDCO Pakistan Limited, United Bank Limited, Water and Power Development Authority)
Shabbir Ahmed (Faisalabad)
Shabbir Ahmed (Khairpur)
Shabbir Ahmed (Nawabshah Under-19s)
Shabbir Ahmed (Haripur Under-19s)
Shabbir Ahmed (Malakand)
Shabbir Ahmed (Quetta Under-19s)
Shabbir Ahmed (Jhelum, Sialkot Under-19s)
Shabbir Ahmed (Badin)
Shabbir Ahmed (selected for Kalat Under-19s)
Shabbir Ahmed (Kalat Under-19s)
Shabbir Ahmed (Haripur, Hazara)
Shabbir Ahmed (Attock)
Shabbir Ahmed (Sahiwal)
Shabbir Ahmed (Dadu)
Shabbir Ahmed (Rahim Yar Khan)
Shabbir Ahmed (selected for Sanghar)
Shabbir Ahmed (Shikarpur Under-19s)
Shabbir Ahmed (Dadu Under-19s)
Shabbir Ahmed (Okara Under-19s)
Shabbir Ahmed (Hyderabad Under-19s)
Shabbir Ahmed (Lahore Under-16s, Lahore West Zone Whites)
Shabbir Ali (Hyderabad, Hyderabad Education Board, Hyderabad Whites)
Shabbir Ali (Karachi Zone III Under-19s)
Shabbir Ali (Naseerabad, Naseerabad Under-19s, Quetta Under-15s, Quetta Under-16s, Quetta Under-19s)
Shabbir Ali (State Bank of Pakistan Under-19s)
Shabbir Ali (Dera Murad Jamali Ibexes)
Shabbir Bhutto (Dadu Under-19s)
Shabbir Hussain (Karachi, Karachi Blues, Karachi Whites, Public Works Department)
Shabbir Hussain (Azad Jammu and Kashmir)
Shabbir Hussain (Loralai)
Shabbir Hussain (Northern Areas Under-19s)
Shabbir Hussain (Karachi Schools)
Shabbir Hussain (Pakistan Steel, Pakistan Steel Under-19s)
Shabbir Khan (Lahore Blues, Lahore City, REDCO Pakistan Limited)
Shabbir Mehdi (selected for Muzaffargarh)
Shabbir Siraj (Abbottabad Under-19s)
Shabbir Zafar (Bahawalpur)
Shabeena Sher (Abbottabad Women)
Shabih Haider (Hyderabad, Hyderabad Hawks)
Shabih-ul-Hassan (Attock Under-19s, Rawalpindi Under-19s)
Shabir (selected for Badin Under-19s)
Shabir Ahmed (Naushki Under-19s)
Shabir Ahmed (selected for Pishin Under-19s)
Shabirullah (Federally Administered Tribal Areas Under-16s)
Shabir Usman (selected for Narowal Under-19s)
Shabnam Gul (Abbottabad Women)
Shabnam Inayat (Wahdat College)
Shabnam Pervez (Peshawar Schools Under-17s Women)
Shabnam Shamsher
Shabnan Amjad (Sialkot Schools, Sialkot Under-19s)
Shabnum (Gulberg Special Education Training College)
Shadab Hussain (State Bank of Pakistan)
Shadab Kabir (Karachi, Karachi Blues, Karachi Dolphins, Karachi Harbour, Karachi Port Trust, Karachi Urban, Karachi Whites, Karachi Zebras, Pakistan, Pakistan Customs, Pakistan National Shipping Corporation, Port Qasim Authority, REDCO Pakistan Limited)
Shadman Afridi (selected for Kurram Agency Under-19s)
Shadman Asghar (Charsadda Under-19s)
Shaeen Zulqarnain (selected for Attock Under-19s)
Shafaat (Lahore B)
Shafaat Ahmed (Combined Services, Punjab B, Rawalpindi, Rawalpindi Greens)
Shafaat Hussain (Sind University)
Shafaat Hussain (Punjab University)
Shafa Hussain (Azad Jammu and Kashmir, Azad Jammu and Kashmir Under-19s, Rawalpindi Under-19s)
Shafaqat Ali (Kasur Under-19s, Malappuram Knights)
Shafaqat Ali (Gujranwala Under-19s)
Shafaqat Ali (Lahore West Zone Whites Under-19s)
Shafaqat Rasool (Hafizabad Under-19s)
Shafaqatullah (Pakistan Education Board)
Shafat Hussain (Higher Education Commission, Karachi Zone II Under-19s)
Shafi Mohammad (Badin Under-19s)
Shafi Mohammad (Sukkur)
Shafi Mohammad (Jacobabad Under-19s)
Shafiq-ur-Rehman (selected for Sanghar Under-19s)
Shafiq Afridi (Federally Administered Tribal Areas)
Shafiq Ahmed (Lahore, Lahore A, Lahore Blues, Lahore City Blues, Lahore City Whites, National Bank of Pakistan, National Bank of Pakistan A, Pakistan, Pakistan Under-25s, Punjab, Punjab A, Punjab University, United Bank Limited)
Shafiq Ahmed (Bahawalpur, Gujranwala, Karachi Blues, Lahore Blues, Lahore City, Water and Power Development Authority)
Shafiq Ahmed (Sargodha)
Shafiq Ahmed (Zone C)
Shafiq Ahmed (Bahawalpur)
Shafiq Ahmed (House Building Finance Corporation, Public Works Department)
Shafiq Ahmed (Water and Power Development Authority)
Shafiq Ahmed (Loralai)
Shafiq Ahmed (Malakand)
Shafiq Ahmed (Sukkur)
Shafiq Ahmed (Bahawalnagar Under-19s)
Shafiq Ahmed (Islamabad Under-19s)
Shafiq Ahmed (Dadu Under-19s)
Shafiq Ahmed (Hazara Under-19s)
Shafiq Ahmed (Gujranwala Under-19s)
Shafiq Ahmed (Abbottabad Under-19s, Abbottabad Under-23s, Swabi, Swabi Under-19s)
Shafiq Ahmed (Income Tax Department)
Shafiq Ahmed (Lahore Division Under-19s)
Shafiq Ahmed (Hazara)
Shafiq Ahmed (Jhelum)
Shafiq Awan (selected for Fauji Fertilizer Company Limited)
Shafiq Aziz (Malakand Under-19s)
Shafiq Bhatti (Lahore A, Punjab University, Servis Industries)
Shafiq Butt (Jhelum Under-19s)
Shafiq Jan (Charsadda Under-19s, Peshawar Under-19s)
Shafiq Jan (Lower Dir, Lower Dir Under-19s)
Shafiq Javed (Dera Ismail Khan)
Shafiq Khan (Mianwali)
Shafiq Khan (selected for Pakistan Army)
Shafiq Mohammad (Pakistan Eaglets)
Shafiq Mushtaq (Jhelum Under-19s)
Shafiq Qasuriya (Dera Ismail Khan, Dera Ismail Khan Under-19s)
Shafiq Qudsi (Mianwali)
Shafiq Qureshi (Hyderabad, Hyderabad Under-19s)
Shafiq Qureshi (Hyderabad B)
Shafiq Shehzad (Gujranwala)
Shafiq Siddiqi (Punjab Under-19s)
Shafiq Sumbal (Mianwali)
Shafiq Turk (Badin)
Shafique (Tandojam Agriculture University)
Shafiqul Haque (Dacca, Dacca University, Dacca University and Education Board, East Pakistan, East Pakistan Whites)
Shafiq-ur-Rehman (Kasur Under-19s)
Shafiq-ur-Rehman (Mardan, Mardan Under-19s)
Shafiq-ur-Rehman (Mansehra)
Shafiq-ur-Rehman (Federally Administered Tribal Areas Under-19s)
Shafiq-ur-Rehman (Pakistan Ordnance Factories)
Shafiq-ur-Rehman (Lower Dir Under-19s)
Shafiq-ur-Rehman (Pakistan Army)
Shafi-ul-Hasan (East Pakistan Railways)
Shafiullah (Pishin Under-19s)
Shafiullah (selected for Kohat)
Shafiullah (Khairpur, Khairpur Under-19s)
Shafi Ullah (scorer)
Shafi-ur-Rehman (Tank)
Shafi-uz-Zaman (Islamabad)
Shafqat Ali (Hyderabad Under-19s, Nawabshah, Nawabshah Under-19s)
Shafqat Ali (Thatta Under-19s)
Shafqat Ali (Khairpur Under-19s)
Shafqat Ali (Rajanpur Under-19s)
Shafqat Baloch (Muzaffargarh)
Shafqat Hussain (Lahore City, Pakistan University Grants Commission)
Shafqat Hussain (Multan, Punjab University)
Shafqat Hussain (Sargodha)
Shafqat Hussain (Peshawar)
Shafqat Hussain (Faisalabad, Faisalabad Wolves, Pakistan Customs)
Shafqat Karim (Pakistan Universities)
Shafqat Mahmood (Jhelum)
Shafqat Mahmood (Haripur Under-19s)
Shafqat Mahmood (Dera Ismail Khan Under-19s)
Shafqat Rana (Lahore, Lahore A, Lahore Education Board, Lahore Greens, Pakistan, Pakistan International Airlines, Pakistan International Airlines A, Pakistan International Airlines B, Pakistan Under-25s)
Shafqat Shah (Faisalabad Wolves)
Shafqatullah (Mianwali)
Shafqatullah (Federally Administered Tribal Areas Under-16s)
Shafqatullah (Zarai Taraqiati Bank Limited Under-19s)
Shafqatullah Jam (Peshawar)
Shagufta (Township Physical Education)
Shagufta Akhtar (Samanabad College)
Shagufta Irshad (Multan Under-19s Women)
Shagufta Parveen (Punjab Women Whites)
Shagufta Parveen (Faisalabad Under-19s Women, Faisalabad Women)
S Shah (Haslingden, Radcliffe, Rawtenstall)
SMA Shah (A0 Cricket Club)
Shahab Ahmed (Lower Dir Under-19s)
Shahab Ahmed (Sibi Under-19s)
Shahab Basharat (Lahore Eagles, Lahore Ravi)
Shahab Elahi (Multan Tigers)
Shahab Hasan (Layyah, Layyah Under-19s)
Shahab Khan (Jacobabad Under-19s)
Shahab Khan (Swat Under-19s)
Shahab Khan (Sanghar Under-19s)
Shahab Khan (Mardan Under-19s)
Shahab Nasir (Bannu, Bannu Under-19s)
Shahab Saqib (selected for Kohat)
Shahabuddin (Karachi Blues, Karachi Whites, Pakistan University Grants Commission)
Shahabuddin (Karachi, Karachi Whites)
Shahabuddin (Karachi Greens, Karachi University)
Shahabuddin (Mardan, Mardan Under-19s)
Shahabuddin (Pishin)
Shahabuddin (Hyderabad Under-19s, Shikarpur, Shikarpur Under-19s)
Shahabuddin (Federally Administered Tribal Areas Under-15s)
Shahabuddin (Pakistan Universities)
Shahabuddin (Bajour Agency Under-19s)
Shahab-ud-Din (selected for Azad Jammu and Kashmir)
Shahabuddin Pathan (East Pakistan, East Zone)
Shahab-ul-Haq (Hyderabad Schools, Pakistan Education Board, Sukkur, Sukkur Under-19s)
Shahab-ul-Khan (selected for Sargodha Under-19s)
Shahab Younis (Dera Ghazi Khan, Dera Ghazi Khan Under-19s)
Shahab Zahir (Swabi Under-19s)
Shahak Umeed (Turbat Under-19s)
Shahan (Kohat Under-19s)
Shahan Akram (Bahawalpur, Bahawalpur Stags)
Shahan Munir (Multan Under-16s)
Shaharyar (Islamabad Under-16s)
Shah Babar (Gujrat Under-19s)
Shah Baig (Naseerabad Under-19s)
Shahbal (Faisalabad Under-16s)
Shahbaz
Shahbaz (selected for Shaheed Benazirabad Under-19s)
Shahbaz (selected for Sanghar Under-19s)
Shahbaz Ahmed (Nawabshah Under-19s)
Shahbaz Ahmed (Multan Tigers)
Shahbaz Ahmed (Pakistan Navy)
Shahbaz Ahmed (Muzaffargarh)
Shahbaz Ahmed (Sadiq Khan Trust High School)
Shahbaz Ahmed (Quetta Schools)
Shahbaz Ahmed (Lahore North Zone Blues, Lahore North Zone Whites)
Shahbaz Ahmed (Dadu Under-19s)
Shahbaz Akram (Lahore East Zone Blues)
Shahbaz Ali (umpire)
Shahbaz Ali (Kasur)
Shahbaz Ali (Quetta Under-19s, Sibi, Sibi Under-19s)
Shahbaz Ali (Karachi Schools)
Shahbaz Ali (Rajanpur)
Shahbaz Ali (Lahore North Zone Whites Under-19s)
Shahbaz Ali (Sukkur Under-19s)
Shahbaz Ali (Hyderabad Under-19s, Shaheed Benazirabad, Shaheed Benazirabad Under-19s)
Shahbaz Ali (Rawalpindi Under-19s)
Shahbaz Ali (Lahore North Zone Whites Under-19s, Lahore West Zone Blues Under-19s)
Shahbaz Amin (Khanewal Under-19s)
Shahbaz Ashraf (Hyderabad)
Shahbaz Aslam (Multan)
Shahbaz Ayub (Chakwal Under-19s)
Shahbaz Baig (Public Works Department)
Shahbaz Baig (Lahore North Zone Blues)
Shahbaz Bashir (Lahore B)
Shahbaz Bashir (Netherlands)
Shahbaz Bilal (Rajanpur Under-19s)
Shahbaz Butt (Dhaka Metropolis, Khan Research Laboratories, Lahore Eagles, Lahore Lions, Lahore Ravi, Pakistan Customs, Service Industries, Water and Power Development Authority)
Shahbaz Butt (Pakistan Navy)
Shahbaz Husan (Multan, Multan Tigers)
Shahbaz Hussain (Nawabshah Under-19s)
Shahbaz Hussain (Azad Jammu and Kashmir, Azad Jammu and Kashmir Under-19s, Islamabad Under-19s)
Shahbaz Ijaz (Hyderabad Under-19s)
Shahbaz Javed (Faisalabad Under-19s)
Shahbaz Khalid (Lahore City)
Shahbaz Khalid (Karachi Zone VII Under-19s)
Shahbaz Khan (selected for Mirpur Khas, Mirpur Khas Under-19s)
Shahbaz Khan (Charsadda Under-19s)
Shahbaz Khan (Hyderabad Under-19s, Nawabshah, Nawabshah Under-19s)
Shahbaz Khan (selected for Mansehra Under-19s)
Shahbaz Khan (Quetta Schools)
Shahbaz Khan (Rawalpindi Schools)
Shahbaz Khan (Quetta Under-19s)
Shahbaz Khan (selected for Mirpur Khas Under-19s)
Shahbaz Khan (Quetta, Quetta Bears)
Shahbaz Khan (Dera Murad Jamali)
Shahbaz Khurshid (Lahore North Zone Blues Under-19s)
Shahbaz Mahmood (Sargodha Under-19s)
Shahbaz Mazhar (Service Industries)
Shahbaz Mohammad (Thatta Under-19s)
Shahbaz Nazar (Lahore, Lahore East Zone Blues)
Shahbaz Nazir (Muzaffargarh Under-19s)
Shahbaz Qureshi (Karachi Zone V Under-19s)
Shahbaz Qureshi (Cricket Saudi International)
Shahbaz Rahim (Karachi Zone III Under-19s)
Shahbaz Raza (Gujranwala)
Shahbaz Rizvi (Jhang)
Shahbaz Sehto (Mirpur Khas Under-19s)
Shahbaz Shakeel (Jhang, Jhang Under-19s)
Shahbaz Siddiqui (Karachi Zone V Under-19s)
Shahbaz Wahla (Vehari, Vehari Under-19s)
Shahbaz William (Lahore North Zone Blues, Lahore North Zone Whites, Lahore North Zone Whites Under-19s)
Shah Behram (Tank Under-19s)
Shahbih-ul-Hasan (Attock Under-19s)
Shahdab Khan (Rawalpindi Under-16s, Rawalpindi Under-19s)
Shahdat Hassan (State Bank of Pakistan)
Shahdat Hussain (Jhelum, Jhelum Under-19s)
Shahdoon (Dera Ismail Khan)
Shaheed-ur-Rehman (East Pakistan Greens)
Shaheed-ur-Rehman (Kohat Under-19s)
Shaheen Ahmed (Thatta Under-19s)
Shaheen Iqbal (Rawalpindi)
Shaheen Khan (Shikarpur Under-19s)
Shaheen Malik (Karachi Blues, Karachi Whites)
Shaheen Zulqarnain (Rawalpindi Under-19s)
Shahenshah Alam (Public Works Department)
Shaher Bano (Gulberg Special Education Training College)
Shaheryar Shahid (selected for Islamabad North Zone Under-19s)
Shaheryar Waseem (Lahore Shalimar Under-19s, Lahore West Zone Blues Under-19s)
Shah Fahad (Nowshehra)
Shah Fahad (Swat)
Shah Fahad (Charsadda Under-19s)
Shah Faisal (Rawalpindi)
Shah Faisal (Chagi Under-19s)
Shah Faisal (Bannu, Bannu Under-19s)
Shah Faisal (Pishin Under-19s)
Shah Faisal (Mansehra, Mansehra Under-19s)
Shah Faisal (Nowshehra)
Shah Faisal (Naushki Under-19s)
Shah Faisal (Naushki)
Shah Faisal (Lower Dir)
Shah Faisal (Naushki Under-19s)
Shah Faisal (selected for Naushki Under-19s)
Shah Hussain (Abbottabad Schools)

 

 

 

 

This page was created by the CricketArchive Oracles



LATEST SCORES





We would like to thank all our contributors. Click here to see how to you can help.
Copyright © 2003-2014 CricketArchive