CricketArchive

Pakistan Players (S)

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

Shahwaiz (Sheikhupura Under-19s)
Shahwaiz (Karachi Zone III Under-19s)
Shah Wali (Chakwal Under-19s, Humak Engineering)
Shah Waqar (Kohat Under-19s)
Shah Yaman (Upper Dir Under-19s)
Shahyan Jahangir (Karachi Under-16s, Karachi Zone I Under-19s)
Shahyan Khan (selected for Charsadda Under-19s)
Shahzad (State Bank of Pakistan)
Shahzad (Bahawalpur Islamia University)
Shahzada Adnan (Kasur Under-19s)
Shahzad Abbasi (Rawalpindi Under-16s)
Shahzad Adnan (Dera Ismail Khan Under-19s)
Shahzad Afzal (Kasur Under-19s)
Shahzad Ahmed (Islamabad)
Shahzad Ahmed (Water and Power Development Authority)
Shahzad Ahmed (Karachi Blues, Karachi Greens, Karachi Whites)
Shahzad Ahmed (Faisalabad)
Shahzad Ahmed (Kasur Under-19s)
Shahzad Ahmed (Khairpur)
Shahzad Ahmed (Mandi Bahauddin)
Shahzad Ahmed (Sanghar Under-19s)
Shahzad Ahmed (Millat Tractors)
Shahzad Ahmed (selected for Jhelum Under-19s)
Shahzad Ahmed (Badin)
Shahzad Ahmed (Sibi Under-19s)
Shahzad Ahmed (Sialkot Under-19s)
Shahzad Ahmed (Kalat Under-19s)
Shahzad Ahmed (Hafizabad Under-19s)
Shahzad Akhtar (Karachi Zone V Under-19s)
Shahzad Ali (Badin Under-19s)
Shahzad Ali (Lahore Shalimar)
Shahzad Ali (Multan Under-19s, Vehari, Vehari Under-19s)
Shahzad Ali (Rahim Yar Khan Under-19s)
Shahzad Ali (State Bank of Pakistan Under-19s)
Shahzad Ali (Thatta Under-19s)
Shahzad Ali (Jacobabad, Jacobabad Under-19s)
Shahzada Mohammad Jahanzaib Shahid (Dera Ghazi Khan Under-19s)
Shahzad Anwar (Sibi Under-19s)
Shahzad Arshad (Bahawalpur)
Shahzad Asghar (Bahawalnagar Under-19s)
Shahzad Aslam (Bahawalpur Under-19s)
Shahzad Baharuddin (Hyderabad Under-19s)
Shahzad Baig (Northern Areas Under-19s)
Shahzad Bashir (Lahore City, Pakistan Automobiles Corporation)
Shahzad Bashir (Multan)
Shahzad Bhatti (Lahore City Blues, Servis Industries)
Shahzad Billoo (Bahawalpur Under-19s)
Shahzad Bozdar (Hyderabad)
Shahzad Fahad (Faisalabad Under-19s, Pakistan Education Board)
Shahzad Fazal (Rawalpindi Under-19s)
Shahzad Gul (selected for Rajanpur Under-19s)
Shahzad Haider (Bahawalpur)
Shahzad Haider (Hyderabad, Hyderabad Hawks)
Shahzad Haider (Jhelum Under-19s)
Shahzad Hasan (Charsadda Under-19s)
Shahzad Hussain (United Bank Limited)
Shahzad Hussain (Muzaffargarh Under-19s)
Shahzad Hussain (selected for Azad Jammu and Kashmir Under-19s)
Shahzad Hussain (Islamabad Schools)
Shahzad Hussain (selected for Northern Areas)
Shahzad Hussain (Swat Under-19s)
Shahzad Ilyas (House Building Finance Corporation)
Shahzad Ismail (Pakistan University Grants Commission)
Shahzad Kashif (Vehari Under-19s)
Shahzad Khan (Lahore City)
Shahzad Khan (Gujranwala Under-19s)
Shahzad Khan (Charsadda Under-19s)
Shahzad Khan (selected for Karachi Zone III Under-19s)
Shahzad Latif (Azad Jammu and Kashmir Under-19s)
Shahzad Mahmood (Chakwal Under-19s)
Shahzad Mahmood (Mandi Bahauddin Under-19s)
Shahzad Malik (Multan Under-15s, Multan Under-16s, Multan Under-19s)
Shahzad Maqbool (Lahore City A, Pakistan Universities, Punjab, Punjab Greens, Servis Industries)
Shahzad Masih (selected for Sahiwal Under-19s)
Shahzad Mirza (Lahore East Zone Blues Under-19s, Lahore East Zone Whites Under-19s)
Shahzad Nadeem (selected for Kasur)
Shahzad Qamar (Naseerabad Under-19s)
Shahzad Qamar (Sahiwal Under-19s)
Shahzad Ramzan (Lahore City Whites)
Shahzad Rasool (Muzaffargarh)
Shahzad Saghir (Lahore Division)
Shahzad Siddiq (Lahore Blues, Lahore Lions)
Shahzad Soomro (Bahawalpur)
Shahzad Tareen (Quetta, Quetta Bears)
Shahzad Tufail (Lahore East Zone Blues Under-19s)
Shah Zaib (Lower Dir Under-19s)
Shahzaib (Nowshehra, Nowshehra Under-19s)
Shahzaib (Kalat Under-19s)
Shahzaib (Peshawar, Peshawar Under-19s)
Shahzaib (selected for Thatta Under-19s)
Shahzaib Ahmed (Karachi Blues, Karachi Dolphins, Karachi Whites, Karachi Zebras, Port Qasim Authority, Quetta, Quetta Bears, Sind)
Shahzaib Ahmed (Karachi Blues Under-19s, Karachi Zone VI Under-19s)
Shahzaib Ali (Sibi Under-19s)
Shahzaib Ali (Karachi Schools, Karachi Under-15s, Karachi Under-16s, Karachi Zone VI Under-19s)
Shahzaib Ashraf (Layyah Under-19s, Multan Schools)
Shahzaib Aziz (Mirpur Khas, Mirpur Khas Under-19s)
Shahzaib Bashir (selected for Karachi Zone VI Under-19s)
Shahzaib Bugzai (Larkana Under-19s)
Shahzaib Hasan (Duronto Rajshahi, Karachi Blues, Karachi Dolphins, Karachi Whites, Karachi Zebras, Pakistan, Port Qasim Authority, Sind, Sind Dolphins)
Shahzaib Hassan (Gilgit Baltistan Under-19s)
Shahzaib Iqbal (Thatta, Thatta Under-19s)
Shahzaib Khan (Lahore Whites)
Shahzaib Khan (Azad Jammu and Kashmir)
Shahzaib Khan (Nowshehra Under-19s)
Shahzaib Khan (Cricket Saudi International, Karachi Under-16s, Karachi Whites Under-19s, Karachi Zone IV, Karachi Zone V Under-19s, Pak Saudi International)
Shahzaib Khan (Upper Dir)
Shahzaib Khan (Karachi University)
Shahzaib Naved (Lahore North Zone Blues Under-19s)
Shahzaib Nawaz (Badin, Badin Under-19s)
Shahzaib Nazar (Karachi Schools)
Shahzaib Nazar (Karachi Zone II, Karachi Zone II Under-19s)
Shahzaib Panhwar (selected for Shaheed Benazirabad Under-19s)
Shahzaib Shah (Kohat Under-19s)
Shahzaib Shah (Thatta Under-19s)
Shahzaib Tariq (Multan, Multan Under-19s)
Shahzaib Tipu (Muzaffargarh, Muzaffargarh Under-19s)
Shah Zaman (Rajanpur Under-19s)
Shahzar Hassan (Karachi Zone III Under-19s, Port Qasim Authority Under-19s)
Shahzeb (Lower Dir)
Shahzeb (Charsadda)
Shahzeb (selected for Nowshehra Under-19s)
Shahzeb (selected for Charsadda Under-19s)
Shahzeb Ali (Larkana)
Shahzeb Amir (selected for Lahore East Zone Blues Under-19s)
Shahzeb Gul (selected for Kurram Agency Under-19s)
Shahzeb Khan (Mianwali)
Shahzeb Younus (selected for Quetta Under-16s)
Shaiman Anwar (Service Industries, Sialkot, Sialkot Stallions, United Arab Emirates)
Shaista Arif (Hyderabad Under-19s Women)
Shaista Kanwal (Rawalpindi Under-19s Women)
Shaista Khan (Gulberg College)
Shaista Khan (Hyderabad Schools Under-17s Women)
Shaista Khan (Quetta Women)
Shaista Laghari (Quetta Women)
Shaista Shah (Quetta Under-19s Women)
Shaista Shah Jahan (Quetta Under-19s Women)
Shaista Zakir (Quetta Women)
Shaiza Khan (Karachi Women, Pakistan Women)
Shajil Hameed (Khan Research Laboratories)
Shakaib Ahmed (Karachi Harbour Under-19s, Karachi Zone III, Karachi Zone III Under-19s)
Shakeel Khan (Lahore B)
Shakeela Aslam (Faisalabad Women)
Shakeel Afridi (Federally Administered Tribal Areas, Federally Administered Tribal Areas Under-19s)
Shakeel Afridi (Peshawar Under-19s)
Shakeel Ahmed (Bahawalpur, Easterns, Gujranwala, Habib Bank Limited, Islamabad, Pakistan, Peshawar, Rawalpindi B)
Shakeel Ahmed (Khan Research Laboratories, Pakistan, Rawalpindi, Rawalpindi A, Zone D)
Shakeel Ahmed (Lahore Division, Sheikhupura)
Shakeel Ahmed (Lahore City Blues, Railways, Water and Power Development Authority)
Shakeel Ahmed (Swabi Under-19s)
Shakeel Ahmed (Hyderabad Under-19s, Thatta, Thatta Under-19s)
Shakeel Ahmed (Kalat Under-19s)
Shakeel Ahmed (Kalat)
Shakeel Ahmed (Hafizabad)
Shakeel Ahmed (Sibi)
Shakeel Ahmed (Sukkur)
Shakeel Ahmed (Pishin, Pishin Under-19s)
Shakeel Ahmed (Mandi Bahauddin, Mandi Bahauddin Under-19s)
Shakeel Ahmed (Muzaffargarh)
Shakeel Ahmed (Pakistan Navy)
Shakeel Ahmed (Railways)
Shakeel Ahmed (Turbat Under-19s)
Shakeel Ahmed (selected for Karachi Zone IV)
Shakeel Ahmed (selected for Nawabshah)
Shakeel Ahmed (Bhakkar)
Shakeel Ahmed (Mansehra)
Shakeel Ahmed (Multan Schools)
Shakeel Ahmed (Kalat, Kalat Under-19s)
Shakeel Ahmed (Zarai Taraqiati Bank Limited)
Shakeel Ahmed (Swat)
Shakeel Ahmed (umpire)
Shakeel Ahmed (Kasur Under-19s)
Shakeel Ahmed (selected for Federally Administered Tribal Areas Under-19s)
Shakeel Ahmed (Mansehra)
Shakeel Ahmed (Rajanpur)
Shakeel Ahmed (scorer)
Shakeel Ahmed (Kasur Under-19s)
Shakeel Ahmed (selected for Sibi Under-19s)
Shakeel Ahmed (Karachi Zone II Under-19s)
Shakeel Ahmed (Abbottabad, Abbottabad Falcons)
Shakeel Ahmed (Quetta, Quetta Under-19s)
Shakeel Ahmed (Lahore B)
Shakeel Ahmed (Larkana)
Shakeel Ahmed (Jacobabad Under-19s)
Shakeel Ahmed (Sargodha)
Shakeel Ahmed (Sheikhupura Under-19s)
Shakeel Akhtar (Warid Telecom)
Shakeel Akhtar (Rajanpur Under-19s)
Shakeela Naz (Peshawar Women)
Shakeel Anjum (Rawalpindi, Rawalpindi Rams)
Shakeel Anjum (Vehari Under-19s)
Shakeel Ansar (Gujranwala, Pakistan, Pakistan Customs, Sialkot, Sialkot Stallions, Sui Northern Gas Pipelines Limited, Zarai Taraqiati Bank Limited)
Shakeel Ansar (selected for Mianwali Under-19s)
Shakeel Ansari (Rawalpindi Schools)
Shakeel Anwar (Dera Ghazi Khan)
Shakeel Anwar (Rajanpur)
Shakeel Anwar (Lahore North Zone Blues)
Shakeela Rafiq (umpire)
Shakeel Arif (Lahore Division Under-19s)
Shakeel Aslam (Sahiwal)
Shakeel Aslam (Azad Jammu and Kashmir)
Shakeel Baloch (Kalat)
Shakeel Cheema (Sargodha)
Shakeel Dehwar (Kalat)
Shakeel Haider (Attock)
Shakeel Hasan (Pakistan Army)
Shakeel Khan (Habib Bank Limited, Islamabad, Pakistan, Rawalpindi, Water and Power Development Authority)
Shakeel Khan (Karachi Blues, Karachi Greens, Karachi Whites, National Bank of Pakistan, National Bank of Pakistan B, Railways, Railways A)
Shakeel Khan (Peshawar Under-19s)
Shakeel Khan (Mirpur Khas Under-19s)
Shakeel Khan (Mianwali)
Shakeel Khan (Thatta)
Shakeel Khan (Kalat, Kalat Under-19s)
Shakeel Khan (Millat Tractors)
Shakeel Khan (Mardan Under-19s)
Shakeel Khan (Quetta Under-19s)
Shakeel Khan (Charsadda Under-19s)
Shakeel Khokhar (Quetta Under-19s)
Shakeel Lara (Quetta Under-19s)
Shakeel Manzoor (Lahore Whites Under-19s, Sayid Paper)
Shakeel Masih (Islamabad North Zone Under-19s)
Shakeel Mohammad (Shikarpur)
Shakeel Munir (Lahore North Zone Whites Under-19s)
Shakeel Naqvi (Karachi Blues)
Shakeel Nasir (Rawalpindi Schools)
Shakeel Nawaz (Rawalpindi)
Shakeel Nawaz (Pakistan Army)
Shakeel Paul (Karachi, Karachi Whites, Rawalpindi)
Shakeel Qutab (Faisalabad Under-19s, Kasur, Kasur Under-19s)
Shakeel Rahim (selected for Karachi Zone VI Under-19s)
Shakeel Raja (Rawalpindi B Under-19s, Rawalpindi Under-19s)
Shakeel Raza (selected for Mianwali Under-19s)
Shakeel Raza (Bhakkar Under-19s)
Shakeel Rind (Kalat)
Shakeel Saeed (Chakwal Under-19s)
Shakeel Sajjad (Islamabad, Karachi, Karachi Blues, Karachi Whites, National Bank of Pakistan, Pakistan Universities)
Shakeel Saleem (Gujrat)
Shakeel Shafi (Thatta)
Shakeel Shah (Lahore Division, Zone B)
Shakeel Shah (Abbottabad, Abbottabad Falcons, Abbottabad Rhinos, Federally Administered Tribal Areas Cheetas)
Shakeel Sharif (Pakistan Air Force)
Shakeel Shaukat (Jhelum)
Shakeeluddin (Combined Services)
Shakeel-ur-Rehman (Abbottabad, Abbottabad Rhinos, Defence Housing Authority, Khan Research Laboratories, North West Frontier Province, North West Frontier Province Panthers, Peshawar, Peshawar Panthers, Public Works Department, Rest of North West Frontier Province, Sui Southern Gas Corporation)
Shakeel-ur-Rehman (Mansehra Under-19s)
Shakeel Younis (Mianwali)
Shakil (Dacca Education Board Under-19s)
Shakila Dial
Shakil Ahmed (Shikarpur)
Shakil Aslam (Jhelum Under-19s)
GM Shakir (Faisalabad Under-19s)
Shakir Ali (Chakwal Under-19s)
Shakir Ali (Karachi Zone VI Under-19s)
Shakir Ali (Turbat Under-19s)
Shakir Ali (Quetta)
Shakir Baig (Northern Areas Under-19s)
Shakir Hussain (Hazara)
Shakir Hussain (Sukkur)
Shakir Hussain (Quetta Under-16s)
Shakir Hussain (Naseerabad Under-19s)
Shakir Javed (Faisalabad, Zone C)
Shakir Khan (Kohat)
Shakir Mahmood (Islamabad)
Shakir Moin (Hyderabad)
Shakir Mushtaq (Lahore East Zone Blues Under-19s)
Shakir Nawaz (Hafizabad Under-19s, Narowal)
Shakir Qayyum (Multan, Water and Power Development Authority)
Shakir Qayyum (Multan)
Shakir Tanvir (referee)
Shakirullah (Sargodha)
Shakirullah (Peshawar)
Shakirullah (Upper Dir)
Shakirullah (selected for Lower Dir Under-19s)
Shakirullah (Bajour Agency Under-19s)
Shakoor Ahmed (Lahore, Lahore A, Lahore Greens, Montgomery District XI, Multan, Punjab, Punjab University)
Shakoor Ahmed (selected for Kalat Under-19s)
Shakoor Ahmed (Makran)
Shakoor Rana (Khairpur, Lahore, Lahore Reds, Punjab A, Railways)
Shama Baloch (Hyderabad Women)
Shamaila Fakhruddin (Lahore Women)
Shamail Khan (Kohat, Kohat Under-19s)
Shamail Malik (selected for Islamabad East Zone Under-19s)
Shaman Ali (Shikarpur Under-19s)
Shaman Yasin (Attock, Attock Under-19s)
Shamas Khan (Quetta Under-16s)
Shamassu Dian (Larkana)
Shamas Toheed (Sahiwal)
Shamasullah Khan (Tank, Tank Under-19s)
Shameem Ansari (umpire)
Shameem Rafiq (umpire)
Shameemullah (Tank Under-19s)
Shamez Mijaz (Bahawalnagar Under-19s)
Shamim (Combined Services)
Shamim Ahmed (Quetta)
Shamim Ahmed (Jhang Under-19s)
Shamim Akhtar (Sialkot Women)
Shamim Anwar (selected for Karachi Zone VII)
Shamim Bashir (Hyderabad)
Shamim Kabir (Dacca, Dacca University, Dacca University and Education Board, East Pakistan, East Pakistan Greens, East Zone)
Shamim Khan
Shamim Khan (Hyderabad)
Shamim Khwaja (Railways, United Provinces, United Provinces Governor's XI)
Shamim Mirza (Public Works Department)
Shamimullah (Tank, Tank Under-19s)
Shamimullah (Rahim Yar Khan Under-19s)
Shamoon Akhtar (Bhakkar Under-19s)
Shamraiz Ali (selected for Gujrat Under-19s)
Shamraiz Khan (Hazara)
Shamraiz Majaz (Bahawalnagar Under-19s)
Shamriaz Jan (Karachi Zone I Under-19s)
Shamsa Hashmi (Lahore Women, Pakistan Women)
Shamsa Kanwal (Sialkot Under-19s Women)
Shams Ali (selected for Kasur Under-19s)
Shams Alvi (Bahawalpur)
Shams Butt (Baluchistan, Quetta)
Shamshad Ali (Layyah, Layyah Under-19s)
Shamshad Bano (Islamabad Under-19s Women, Islamabad Women)
Shamshad Bashir (Faisalabad Women)
Shamshair Khan (Kohat)
Shamsher Ali (Sargodha Under-19s)
Shamsi-ul-Abbas (Faisalabad)
Shams Naveed (Lahore West Zone Whites Under-19s)
Shamsuddin (Shikarpur Under-19s)
Shamsuddin (Larkana)
Shamsuddin (Khairpur Under-19s)
Shams-ud-Din (selected for Rahim Yar Khan Under-19s)
Shamsuddin Lund (Dadu)
Shams-ul-Aleem (Thatta Under-19s)
Shams-ul-Haq (Rahim Yar Khan Under-19s)
Shams-ul-Hasan (Islamabad, Islamabad Under-19s)
Shams-ul-Islam (selected for Thatta Under-19s)
Shamsullah (Quetta Under-19s)
Shamsullah (Killa Abdullah Under-19s, Quetta Schools)
Shamsullah (Government Political High School, Wahdat Colony)
Shamsullah (Killa Abdullah Under-19s)
Shamsullah Khan (Dera Ismail Khan Under-19s, Lahore East Zone Whites Under-19s, Tank)
Shams-ul-Qamar (Kohat Under-19s)
Shamtiaz Ali (selected for Bannu Under-19s)
Shan (Hafizabad Under-19s)
Shan Ali (Sanghar Under-19s)
Shan Asghar (Rahim Yar Khan, Rahim Yar Khan Under-19s)
Shan Asghar (Faisalabad Under-16s)
Shanawar Rasheed (Punjab University, Punjab University and Lahore Education Board)
Shan Haider (selected for Vehari Under-19s)
SK Shankar (Sind)
Shan Masood (Durham Marylebone Cricket Club University, Federal Areas, Habib Bank Limited, Islamabad, Islamabad Leopards, Karachi Whites, Karachi Zebras, Pakistan)
Shan Mohammad (Mansehra, Mansehra Under-19s)
Shan Mustafa (Multan Under-16s, Rahim Yar Khan Under-19s)
Shan Sadiq (Jhang, Jhang Under-19s)
Shan Saeed (Hyderabad, Hyderabad Under-19s)
Shan Shiaous (Northern Areas Under-19s)
Shan Siddiq (Karachi Under-16s)
Shanza Khalil (Rawalpindi Under-19s Women)
Shanzee Hussain (Multan Under-19s Women)
Sharafat Ali (Sanghar)
Sharafat Ali (Shikarpur, Shikarpur Under-19s)
Sharafat Ali (Bahawalnagar)
Sharafat Ali (Hyderabad Under-19s, Hyderabad Under-23s, Khairpur, Khairpur Under-19s)
Sharafat Ali (Bahawalpur, Bahawalpur Under-19s)
Sharafat Ali (Larkana)
Sharafat Hussain (Karachi Zone V)
Sharafat Hussain (Sanghar Under-19s)
Sharafat Hussain (Karachi Zone I, Karachi Zone II)
Sharafatullah (East Pakistan B, East Pakistan Whites)
Sharafuddin (Quetta Under-15s, Quetta Under-16s, Quetta Under-19s)
Sharafuddin (Dadu)
Sharaiz Khan (Faisalabad Under-16s)
Sharakat Hameed (Sahiwal Under-19s)
Sharaqat Masih (Lahore East Zone Whites Under-19s)
Shareen Khan (Karachi Zone III Under-19s)
Sharfuddin (Karachi Blues)
Sharfuddin (Pishin, Pishin Under-19s)
Sharif (Turbat)
Sharif Asadullah (Karachi, Karachi Blues, Karachi Whites, United Arab Emirates)
Sharif Butt (umpire)
Sharif Hussain (Lahore Division)
Sharif Kaka (Khairpur, Sukkur)
Sharif Khan (Charsadda Under-19s)
Sharifuddin (Mirpur Khas)
Sharif-ud-Din (Hyderabad A Under-19s)
Sharifullah (Northern Areas Under-19s)
Sharifullah (Upper Dir Under-19s)
Sharifullah (Upper Dir Under-19s)
Shariq (Quetta Under-19s)
Shariq Akbar (Pakistan Education Board)
Shariq Baloch (Dera Ghazi Khan Under-19s)
Shariq Ibrar (Karachi Whites Under-19s)
Shariq Khan (Karachi Zone II Under-19s)
Shariq Mahmood (Income Tax Department, Pakistan Customs)
Shariq-ul-Abdin (Rawalpindi Under-19s)
Shariq Yaseen (Pakistan Blind)
Sharjeel Ahmed (Karachi Whites Under-19s)
Sharjeel Ahmed (Karachi Zone V Under-19s)
Sharjeel Ali (Hyderabad)
Sharjeel Ali (Karachi Zone V Under-19s)
Sharjeel Arshad (Lahore North Zone Whites, Lahore North Zone Whites Under-19s)
Sharjeel Ashraf (Defence Housing Authority, Karachi Blues, Karachi Dolphins, Karachi Whites, Karachi Zebras)
Sharjeel Butt (Lahore City B Under-19s)
Sharjeel Chaman (Okara Under-19s)
Sharjeel Choudary (Karachi Whites Under-19s, Karachi Zone IV Under-19s)
Sharjeel Hussain (selected for Nawabshah Under-19s)
Sharjeel Ijaz (Bahawalpur Under-19s)
Sharjeel Khan (Hyderabad, Hyderabad Hawks, Pakistan, Sind, Zarai Taraqiati Bank Limited)
Sharjeel Khan (Bahawalpur Under-19s)
Sharjeel Khan (Karachi Zone III Under-19s, Karachi Zone VI)
Sharjeel Khan (Karachi University)
Sharjeel Masood (Pakistan Education Board)
Sharjeel Masood (Karachi Zone II)
Sharjeel Meeran (Sheikhupura Under-19s)
Sharjeel Niazi (Mianwali)
Sharjeel Shahid (Lahore East Zone Blues Under-19s)
Sharjeel Virk (Sialkot Under-19s)
Sharmeen Khan (Lahore Women, Pakistan Women)
Sharmeen Saeed (Crescent Club)
DA Sharpe (Lahore, Pakistan, Punjab A, Railways, South Australia)
Sharyan Adil (Vehari Under-19s)
Shaukat (Lower Dir)
Shaukat Abbas (Sargodha)
Shaukat Abbas (umpire)
Shaukat Ali (Karachi Blues, Karachi Whites)
Shaukat Ali (Lahore City)
Shaukat Ali (Punjab, Railways)
Shaukat Ali (Lahore Division)
Shaukat Ali (Kalat)
Shaukat Ali (East Pakistan Whites)
Shaukat Ali (Chagi Under-19s, Naushki)
Shaukat Ali (Quetta)
Shaukat Ali (Pishin)
Shaukat Ali (Kasur)
Shaukat Ali (Sanghar)
Shaukat Ali (Khairpur Under-19s)
Shaukat Ali (Mirpur Khas Under-19s)
Shaukat Ali (Thatta Under-19s)
Shaukat Ali (Mardan Under-19s)
Shaukat Ali (selected for Hafizabad)
Shaukat Ali (selected for Tank)
Shaukat Ali (selected for Pakistan Ordnance Factories)
Shaukat Ali (Lahore City Whites, Lahore City Whites Under-19s)
Shaukat Ali (Railways)
Shaukat Ali (Makran)
Shaukat Ali (Jacobabad)
Shaukat Ali (Thatta)
Shaukat Ali (Vehari Under-19s)
Shaukat Ali (Hyderabad A Under-19s)
Shaukat Ali (United Bank Limited Eaglets)
Shaukat Azeem (North West Frontier Province)
Shaukat Aziz (Swat)
Shaukat Bashir (Dera Ghazi Khan Under-19s)
Shaukat Dar (Karachi University)
Shaukat Gul (Abbottabad, Hazara)
Shaukat Gul (umpire)
Shaukat Hayat Alizai (Dera Ismail Khan)
Shaukat Hussain (Sanghar Under-19s)
Shaukat Hussain (Pakistan Army)
Shaukat Ibrahim (Rajanpur Under-19s)
Shaukat Khan (Nowshehra, Nowshehra Under-19s, Peshawar Under-19s, Peshawar Under-23s)
Shaukat Mahmood (Kohat)
Shaukat Mirza (Habib Bank Limited, House Building Finance Corporation, Industrial Development Bank of Pakistan, Karachi, Karachi B, Karachi Blues, Karachi Whites, Pakistan Automobiles Corporation)
Shaukat Mirza (Karachi University)
Shaukat Sakhi (Sheikhupura Under-19s)
Shaukat Yousfani (Sanghar)
Shaukat Zaman (Hyderabad)
Shaukat Zaman (Kohat)
Shayan (Nawabshah Under-19s)
Shayan Ali (Sanghar Under-19s)
Shayan Ijaz (Islamabad Schools)
Shayan Jahangir (Pakistan International Airlines)
Shayan Khan (Charsadda Under-19s)
Shayan Khursheed (selected for Mamond Agency Under-19s)
Shayan Khurshid (Kohat Under-19s)
Shazaib (Multan Under-16s)
Shazia (Township Physical Education)
Shazia Anjum (Quetta Women)
Shazia Anwar (Bahawalpur Women)
Shazia Aslam (Peshawar Women)
Shazia Hassan (Pakistan Women)
Shazia Mubarak (Peshawar Women)
Shazia Mukadar (Abbottabad Under-19s Women)
Shazia Ramzan (Quetta Women)
Shazia Safdar (Sharif Education Complex)
Shazil Hameed (Sahiwal Under-19s)
Shearyar Khan (Islamabad Under-16s)
Sheena Nawal (Hyderabad Schools Under-17s Women, Hyderabad Under-19s Women, Hyderabad Women)
Shees Rafiq (Karachi Under-16s)

 

 

 

 

This page was created by the CricketArchive Oracles



LATEST SCORES





We would like to thank all our contributors. Click here to see how to you can help.
Copyright © 2003-2014 CricketArchive