CricketArchive

Pakistan Players (S)

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

Sheharyar (Al-Mughal Education System)
Sheharyar (Upper Dir Under-19s)
Sheharyar (selected for Charsadda)
Sheharyar (Islamabad Under-19s)
Sheharyar (selected for Mandi Bahauddin Under-19s)
Sheharyar Afaqi (Islamabad Central Zone Under-19s, Islamabad Under-16s)
Sheharyar Afridi (Bahawalpur)
Sheharyar Arshad (Gujrat Under-19s)
Sheharyar Aslam (Pakistan Army, Rahim Yar Khan Under-19s, Rawalpindi Under-19s)
Sheharyar Butt (Islamabad)
Sheharyar Farrukh (Karachi Blues Under-19s, Karachi Greens Under-19s, Karachi Zone VII)
Sheharyar Ghani (Karachi Blues, Karachi Dolphins, Karachi Zebras, Pakistan International Airlines, Sind Dolphins)
Sheharyar Hasan (Multan Under-19s)
Sheharyar Jafri (Al-Mughal Education System)
Sheharyar Khan (Pakistan Telecommunication Company Limited, Pakistan Under-15s, Pakistan Under-17s, Peshawar Under-19s)
Sheharyar Khan (Sahiwal)
Sheharyar Khan (selected for Hyderabad Under-19s)
Sheharyar Khan (Attock, Attock Under-19s)
Sheharyar Khan (Abbottabad Under-19s)
Sheharyar-ul-Haq (Multan Under-19s)
Sheharyar Zafar (Cricket Saudi International, Karachi Harbour Under-19s, Karachi Zone V, Karachi Zone V Under-19s)
Shehbaz Ahmed (Khanewal, Khanewal Under-19s)
Shehbaz Ahmed (Gujranwala Under-19s)
Shehbaz Ahmed (Hafizabad Under-19s)
Shehbaz Ahmed (Khanewal)
Shehbaz Amanullah (Mirpur Khas Under-19s)
Shehbaz Ashraf (Multan Under-19s)
Shehbaz Butt (Mianwali)
Shehbaz Iqbal (Mirpur Khas)
Shehbaz Khan (Haripur, Haripur Under-19s)
Shehbaz Khan (Attock Under-19s)
Shehbaz Khan (Mirpur Khas Under-19s)
Shehbaz Lodhi (Mirpur Khas Under-19s)
Shehbaz Rasheed (Faisalabad Under-19s)
Shehbaz Siraj (Nowshehra Under-19s)
Shehenshah (Swabi Under-19s)
Sheheryar (Islamabad Under-19s, Islamabad West Zone Under-19s)
Sheheryar Khan (Kohat)
Sheheryar Nadeem (Islamabad West Zone Under-19s)
Sheheryar Zeb (selected for Swat Under-19s)
Shehla Bibi (Rawalpindi Women)
Shehla Hussain (Rawalpindi Women)
Shehram Ali (Chakwal)
Shehraz Latif (Rawalpindi Schools)
Shehr Bano (Punjab Women Whites)
Shehriyar Zeb (Abbottabad Under-19s)
Shehriyar Zeb (Swat Under-19s)
Shehroz Ahmed (Sanghar Under-19s)
Shehroz Ali (selected for Dera Ghazi Khan Under-19s)
Shehroz Arfeen (Karachi Zone III Under-19s)
Shehroze Amir (Lahore Under-19s Women)
Shehroz Kaleem (State Bank of Pakistan Under-19s)
Shehroz Khan (selected for Sibi Under-19s)
Shehroz Qureshi (Bahawalpur Under-19s, Pakistan Education Board)
Shehroz Raza (Faisalabad, Faisalabad Wolves)
Shehroz Sabir (Lahore West Zone Whites Under-19s)
Shehroz Sana-ul-Haq (Karachi Whites Under-19s, Karachi Zone VII, Karachi Zone VII Under-19s)
Shehroz Usman (Karachi Zone VII)
Shehryar Gul (Badin Under-19s)
Shehryar Khan (Dera Ismail Khan Under-19s)
Shehryar Shahid (selected for Sibi Under-19s)
Shehzad (Rawalpindi B Under-19s)
Shehzad (Water and Power Development Authority)
Shehzad Haider (Jhelum Under-19s)
Shehzada Asif (selected for Mansehra)
Shehzada Fahad (selected for Swat Under-19s)
Shehzad Afridi (Peshawar Under-19s)
Shehzad Afzal (Kohat Under-19s)
Shehzad Ahmed (Faisalabad)
Shehzad Ahmed (Peshawar)
Shehzad Ahmed (Faisalabad Under-19s, Sargodha, Sargodha Under-19s)
Shehzad Ahmed (Chitral)
Shehzad Ahmed (Dera Ghazi Khan Under-19s)
Shehzad Ahmed (Swat)
Shehzad Ahmed (Islamabad Under-19s)
Shehzad Ahmed (selected for Sibi Under-19s)
Shehzad Ahmed (Lahore City Whites Under-19s)
Shehzad Ahmed (Candyland, Rawalpindi Under-19s)
Shehzad Ahmed (Pakistan Ordnance Factories)
Shehzad Ahmed (Higher Education Commission)
Shehzad Ahmed (Hafizabad Under-19s)
Shehzad Ahmed (Narowal Under-19s)
Shehzad Ahmed (Rawalpindi, Rawalpindi Rams)
Shehzad Ahmed (Dera Ghazi Khan)
Shehzad Akhtar (selected for Mianwali Under-19s)
Shehzad Alam (Gilgit Baltistan Under-19s)
Shehzad Ali (Pakistan Education Board)
Shehzad Anjum (Khanewal Under-19s)
Shehzad Anwar (Chitral Under-19s)
Shehzada Saleem (selected for Kohat Under-19s)
Shehzad Ashraf (Mansehra Under-19s)
Shehzad Azam (Federal Areas, Federal Areas Leopards, Islamabad, Islamabad Leopards)
Shehzad Bhatti (Hyderabad)
Shehzad Butt (Faisalabad)
Shehzad Butt (Khan Research Laboratories, Lahore, Lahore Blues, Lahore City, Lahore Lions, Lahore Ravi, Sui Southern Gas Corporation, United Bank Limited)
Shehzad Faisal (Jhang)
Shehzad Haider (Dera Ghazi Khan, Dera Ghazi Khan Under-19s)
Shehzad Hanif (Lahore City)
Shehzad Hanif (selected for Bahawalnagar Under-19s)
Shehzad Hanif (Khanewal Under-19s)
Shehzad Haroon (Sargodha Under-19s)
Shehzad Hussain (Hafizabad, Hafizabad Under-19s)
Shehzad Hussain (Jhelum)
Shehzad Hussain (Pakistan University Grants Commission)
Shehzad Hussain (Peshawar Under-16s, Peshawar Under-19s)
Shehzad Hussain (Faisalabad Schools)
Shehzad Hussain (Rajanpur)
Shehzad Hyder (Shaheed Benazirabad)
Shehzad Imam (selected for Naushki)
Shehzad Iqbal (Faisalabad)
Shehzad Iqbal (Azad Jammu and Kashmir Under-19s)
Shehzad Iqbal (selected for Swabi Under-19s)
Shehzad Iqbal (Azad Jammu and Kashmir)
Shehzad Kaleem (Dera Ghazi Khan)
Shehzad Khalid (Alleppey Ripples, Bahawalpur, Bahawalpur Under-19s, Karachi Port Trust, Multan Under-19s)
Shehzad Khan (Kohat, Kohat Under-19s)
Shehzad Khan (Nowshehra, Nowshehra Under-19s)
Shehzad Khan (Federally Administered Tribal Areas Under-19s)
Shehzad Khan (Peshawar, Peshawar Panthers)
Shehzad Khan (Government High School, Nanakpura, Peshawar Schools)
Shehzad Khan (Kohat Under-19s)
Shehzad Khan (Northern Areas, Northern Areas Under-19s)
Shehzad Khan (Sibi)
Shehzad Khan (Peshawar Under-19s)
Shehzad Khan (Charsadda Under-19s)
Shehzad Khan (Karachi Blues Under-19s, Karachi Whites Under-19s, Karachi Zone III Under-19s)
Shehzad Latif (Azad Jammu and Kashmir)
Shehzad Mahmood (Kasur Under-19s)
Shehzad Malik (Gujranwala, Khan Research Laboratories, Pakistan Telecommunication Company Limited, Sialkot, Sialkot Stallions)
Shehzad Malik (Lahore City Whites)
Shehzad Mirza (Hafizabad)
Shehzad Mirza (Pakistan Deaf)
Shehzad Mohsin (Rahim Yar Khan)
Shehzad Mustafa (Faisalabad)
Shehzad Nasir (National Highway Authority)
Shehzad Nazir (Faisalabad)
Shehzad Nazir (Gujranwala)
Shehzad Nazir (Omar Associates)
Shehzado Fahad (Shikarpur Under-19s)
Shehzad Qureshi (Pakistan Universities)
Shehzad Rabbani (Karachi Greens Under-19s)
Shehzad Rasheed (Okara Under-19s)
Shehzad Raza (Pakistan Army)
Shehzad Saleem (Lahore City Greens)
Shehzad Sarwar (selected for Sargodha)
Shehzad Shah (Kohat)
Shehzad Shamim (selected for Kalat Under-19s)
Shehzad Sheharyar (Dera Ismail Khan Under-19s)
Shehzad Taufeeq (Multan)
Shehzad Waqar (selected for Chakwal)
Shehzad Yaldrum (Muzaffargarh Under-19s)
Shehzar Mohammad (Pakistan International Airlines)
Shehzen Javeria (Multan Under-19s Women)
Shehzor Jumani (Water and Power Development Authority)
Sheikh Iqbal (Karachi Blues Under-19s)
Sheikh Madyan (Karachi Zone V Under-19s)
Sheikh Saleem (Lahore Division)
Sheikh Waqas (Attock Under-19s)
Shelid Mahmood (umpire)
Sher Abbas (Dera Ghazi Khan Under-19s)
Sher Afghan (Islamabad, Peshawar)
Sher Afghan (Pakistan Universities)
Sher Afghan (Lahore East Zone Whites Under-19s, Lahore Shalimar Under-19s)
Sher Afghan (Mianwali Under-19s)
Sher Afzal (Okara Under-19s)
Sher Ahmed (Kalat, Kalat Under-19s)
Sher Akbar (Charsadda Under-19s)
Sher Alam (Malakand)
Sher Alam (Swat Under-19s)
Sher Ali (Bahawalpur, Lahore City, Pakistan Automobiles Corporation, Pakistan National Shipping Corporation, Peshawar, Rawalpindi, United Bank Limited)
Sher Ali (Swabi)
Sher Ali (Islamabad Under-19s)
Sher Ali (Karachi Zone II, Karachi Zone II Under-19s)
Sher Ali (Multan)
Sher Ali (Pakistan Universities)
Sher Ali (Hyderabad Under-19s)
Sher Ali (Pishin) (Quetta Bears)
Sher Ali (Quetta) (Quetta Bears)
Sheram Ali (Lahore East Zone Blues)
Sheran (selected for Mirpur Khas Under-19s)
Sherandaz Khan (Rawalpindi, Sargodha)
Sheran Malik (Hyderabad Under-16s, Hyderabad Under-19s, Mirpur Khas)
Sheran Mohammad (Mirpur Khas, Mirpur Khas Under-19s)
Sheranullah (Federally Administered Tribal Areas Under-19s)
Sheranullah Khan (Bannu, Bannu Under-19s)
Shera Yazdan (Bahawalpur)
Sheraz Ahmed (Sukkur)
Sheraz Ahmed (Dadu)
Sheraz Ahmed (Multan Under-19s, Sahiwal, Sahiwal Under-19s)
Sheraz Ahmed (Karachi Zone IV Under-19s, Karachi Zone VII Under-19s)
Sheraz Ahmed (selected for Mandi Bahauddin)
Sheraz Ahmed (Khairpur)
Sheraz Ahmed (Lahore B Under-19s)
Sheraz Ahmed (Lahore City Blues Under-19s)
Sheraz Ahmed (Nowshehra Under-19s)
Sheraz Ahmed (Peshawar Under-19s)
Sheraz Alam (Northern Areas Under-19s)
Sheraz Ali (selected for Sanghar Under-19s)
Sheraz Ali (Khairpur, Khairpur Under-19s)
Sheraz Ali (Candyland, Cricket Saudi International, Karachi Schools, Karachi Zone II, Karachi Zone II Under-19s, Karachi Zone VI Under-19s)
Sheraz Ali (Karachi Under-16s, Karachi Zone I Under-19s, Karachi Zone VI Under-19s)
Sheraz Ali (Islamabad Under-16s)
Sheraz Ali (selected for Gujrat Under-19s)
Sheraz Anwar (Rawalpindi)
Sheraz Asghar (Badin)
Sheraz Baig (Lahore East Zone Whites Under-19s, Lahore North Zone Blues Under-19s)
Sheraz Butt (Lahore City, Lahore Eagles, Lahore Ravi, Lahore Shalimar, Lahore Whites, Water and Power Development Authority)
Sheraz Butt (Azad Jammu and Kashmir Under-19s)
Sheraz Haider (Karachi Blues, Karachi Whites)
Sheraz Hussain (Hyderabad Under-19s)
Sheraz Hussain (Khairpur Under-19s)
Sheraz Hussain (Karachi Under-16s, Karachi Whites Under-19s, Karachi Zone VI Under-19s)
Sheraz Hussain (selected for Attock Under-19s)
Sheraz Ishaq (Karachi Whites Under-19s, Karachi Zone I, Karachi Zone I Under-19s)
Sheraz Jamali (Hyderabad)
Sheraz Khalid (Pakistan Telecommunication Company Limited, Rawalpindi)
Sheraz Khalid (Pakistan Army)
Sheraz Khalid (Humak Engineering)
Sheraz Khan (Islamabad, Rawalpindi, Zone D)
Sheraz Khan (Mardan Under-19s)
Sheraz Khan (Quetta Under-19s)
Sheraz Khan (Rahim Yar Khan Under-19s)
Sheraz Khan (Abbottabad Under-16s)
Sheraz Khan (Nowshehra Under-19s)
Sheraz Khan (Swabi Under-19s)
Sheraz Latif (Rawalpindi Under-16s, Rawalpindi Under-19s)
Sheraz Mahmood (Attock Refinery Limited)
Sheraz Niazi (Layyah)
Sheraz Qamar (Khanewal, Khanewal Under-19s)
Sheraz Rasheed (Jhelum Under-19s)
Sheraz Safi (Khan Research Laboratories Under-19s, Peshawar Under-16s, Peshawar Under-19s)
Sheraz Salam (Quetta Under-19s)
Sheraz Sarwar (Lahore City Greens Under-19s, Lahore Under-19s)
Sheraz Shabbir (Gujranwala Under-19s)
Sheraz Shah (Gilgit Baltistan, Northern Areas)
Sheraz Soomro (Larkana, Larkana Under-19s)
Sherazuddin (Mirpur Khas Under-19s)
Sheraz-ul-Haq (selected for Mardan Under-19s)
Sheraz-ul-Hasan (Federal Government Boys High School 5)
Sheraz Usmani (Karachi Zone VII Under-19s)
Sheraz Waheed (Gujrat Under-19s)
Sheraz Zeb (Mansehra Under-19s)
Sher Badshah (Attock Under-19s)
Sher Badshah (Mansehra Under-19s)
Sher Bano (Bloomfield Hall School)
Sherbaz Khan (Northern Areas)
Sherbaz Khan (selected for Naushki Under-19s)
Sherbaz Khan (Lahore East Zone Blues, Lahore North Zone Blues Under-19s)
Sher Dil (Naushki Under-19s)
Sherdil Khan (Mansehra, Mansehra Under-19s)
Shereen Rahim (Karachi Schools Under-17s Women)
Sher Hasan (Quetta, Quetta Bears)
Sherish Arif (Faisalabad Women)
Sherjahan (Rajanpur Under-19s)
Sherjeel Zohail (Mirpur Khas Under-19s)
Sher Khan (Multan)
Sher Khan (North West Frontier Province, North West Frontier Province, Peshawar)
Sher Khan (Upper Dir Under-19s)
Sher Khan (Faisalabad Schools)
Sher Khan (Pishin, Pishin Under-19s)
Sher Khan (Mirpur Khas Under-19s)
Sher Mahmood (Bannu, Bannu Under-19s)
Sher Mohammad (Lahore Division)
Sher Mohammad (Railways)
Sher Mohammad (selected for Mirpur Khas Under-19s)
Sher Mohammad (Mardan Under-19s)
Sher Mohammad (Lahore City Blues Under-19s)
Sher Mohammad (Multan Under-16s)
Sher Mohammad (Bahawalpur Under-19s)
Sher Nawaz (Upper Dir Under-19s)
Sheroz Ali (Dera Ghazi Khan Under-19s)
Sheroz Masood (Lahore East Zone Whites Under-19s, Lahore Under-15s)
Sheroz Nisar (Lahore East Zone Blues Under-19s)
Sher Yar (Attock)
Sher Zaman (Naushki Under-19s)
Sher Zaman (Nawabshah Under-19s, Shaheed Benazirabad)
Sher Zaman (selected for Loralai Under-19s)
Sher Zaman (Sheikhupura)
Sher Zaman (Killa Abdullah Under-19s)
Sher Zarin (Chitral, Lower Dir Under-19s)
Shezan Ahmed (Karachi Blues, Karachi Whites)
Shiar Mohammad (Bahawalpur Under-16s)
Shimil Gul (Rawalpindi Schools Under-17s Women)
Shina Nawal (Hyderabad Under-19s Women)
Shina Nawaz (Quetta Under-19s Women)
Shiraz Khan (selected for Mardan Under-19s)
Shiza Gul (Rawalpindi Schools Under-17s Women)
Shoaib (selected for Multan Under-19s)
Shoaib Aamer (Faisalabad, Pakistan Automobiles Corporation, Pakistan University Grants Commission, Railways)
Shoaib Abbas (Rajanpur, Rajanpur Under-19s)
Shoaib Afridi (Federally Administered Tribal Areas Under-16s)
Shoaib Ahmed (Makran, Turbat, Turbat Under-19s)
Shoaib Ahmed (Dera Ghazi Khan, Dera Ghazi Khan Under-19s, Rajanpur)
Shoaib Ahmed (Dera Ghazi Khan, Dera Ghazi Khan Under-19s)
Shoaib Ahmed (selected for Killa Abdullah Under-19s)
Shoaib Ahmed (Tank, Tank Under-19s)
Shoaib Ahmed (Quetta Schools)
Shoaib Ahmed (Federal Areas, Khan Research Laboratories, Rawalpindi, Rawalpindi Rams)
Shoaib Ahmed (Pakistan Army)
Shoaib Ahmed (Naushki)
Shoaib Ahmed (Gujranwala B Under-19s)
Shoaib Ahmed (Lahore North Zone Blues Under-19s, Lahore North Zone Whites Under-19s)
Shoaib Ahmed (Turbat)
Shoaib Ahmed (Shikarpur Under-19s)
Shoaib Ahmed Sadayo (Shikarpur Under-19s)
Shoaib Akhtar (Agriculture Development Bank of Pakistan, Asian Cricket Council XI, Chittagong Division, Durham, Federal Areas, Federal Areas Leopards, ICC World XI, Islamabad, Islamabad Leopards, Khan Research Laboratories, Kolkata Knight Riders, Pakistan, Pakistan International Airlines, Rawalpindi, Rawalpindi A, Rawalpindi B, Rawalpindi Rams, Somerset, Surrey, Worcestershire)
Shoaib Akhtar (Islamabad)
Shoaib Akhtar (Karachi Blues Under-19s, Karachi Zone II)
Shoaib Akram (selected for Turbat)
Shoaib Akram (Lahore Lions, Lahore Shalimar)
Shoaib Aleem (Muzaffargarh Under-19s)
Shoaib Ali (Bahawalpur Under-19s)
Shoaib Ali (Karachi Zone III, Karachi Zone III Under-19s)
Shoaib Ali (Warid Telecom)
Shoaib Ali (Khairpur Under-19s)
Shoaib Amjad (Karachi Greens Under-19s, Karachi Whites Under-19s)
Shoaib Anwar (Bahawalpur Under-19s)
Shoaib Arshad (Narowal Under-19s)
Shoaib Asghar (Jhelum Under-19s)
Shoaib Ashraf (Pakistan Army)
Shoaib Aslam (Sargodha Under-19s)
Shoaib Atif (Layyah Under-19s)
Shoaib Awan (Hyderabad Under-19s)
Shoaib Badini (Naushki, Naushki Under-19s)
Shoaib Baig (Karachi Zone VII, Karachi Zone VII Under-19s)
Shoaib Baig (Karachi Whites Under-19s)
Shoaib Bilal (Lodhran, Lodhran Under-19s)
Shoaib Butt (Punjab University, Rawalpindi, Rawalpindi Greens)
Shoaib Habib (Allied Bank Limited, Karachi, Karachi A, Karachi Blues, Karachi Whites, Sind)
Shoaib Hasan (Rahim Yar Khan Under-19s)
Shoaib Hasan (Karachi Zone IV Under-19s)
Shoaib Iftikhar (Lahore Greens, Lahore Greens Under-19s)
Shoaib Iqbal (Evacuee Trust Property Board, Lahore North Zone Blues Under-19s, Lahore Shalimar Under-19s, Service Industries, Sheikhupura Under-19s)
Shoaib Iqbal (Pakistan Army)
Shoaib Khaliq (Islamabad)
Shoaib Khan (Multan)
Shoaib Khan (Federally Administered Tribal Areas)
Shoaib Khan (Kohat)
Shoaib Khan (Kalat Under-19s)
Shoaib Khan (Azad Jammu and Kashmir Under-19s)
Shoaib Khan (selected for Karachi Zone VI)
Shoaib Khan (Makran)
Shoaib Khan (Islamabad Under-16s)
Shoaib Khan (Peshawar Under-16s)
Shoaib Khan (Karachi Zone VII Under-19s)
Shoaib Khan (Mamond Agency Under-19s)
Shoaib Khan (Peshawar) (Khyber Pakhtunkhwa, North West Frontier Province, Pakistan Customs, Pakistan International Airlines, Peshawar, Peshawar Panthers, Water and Power Development Authority)
Shoaib Khan (Quetta) (Baluchistan, Baluchistan Bears, Pakistan, Quetta, Quetta Bears, State Bank of Pakistan)
Shoaib Khattak (Nowshehra Under-19s)
Shoaib Khwaja (Punjab, Punjab University)
Shoaib Laghari (Hyderabad, Hyderabad Hawks)
Shoaib Lodhi (Karachi Greens Under-19s, Karachi Zone II, Karachi Zone II Under-19s, Karachi Zone VI Under-19s)
Shoaib Malik (Barbados Tridents, Delhi Daredevils, Gloucestershire, Gujranwala, Hobart Hurricanes, Pakistan, Pakistan International Airlines, Pakistan Reserves, Punjab, Punjab Stallions, Sialkot, Sialkot Stallions, Uva Next, Warwickshire)
Shoaib Malik (Sialkot)
Shoaib Mir (umpire)
Shoaib Mohammad (Karachi, Karachi Blues, Karachi Whites, Pakistan, Pakistan International Airlines, Pakistan International Airlines B, Pakistan Under-23s)
Shoaib Mohammad (selected for Northern Areas)
Shoaib Mohammad (Sanghar Under-19s)
Shoaib Muhammad (Lahore East Zone Blues Under-19s, Lahore East Zone Whites Under-19s)
Shoaib Munir (Chakwal)
Shoaib Mushtaq (Rahim Yar Khan Under-19s)
Shoaib Nasir (Rawalpindi, Rawalpindi Rams, Water and Power Development Authority)
Shoaib Nazar (Karachi Zone III Under-19s)
Shoaib Nazir (Lahore Blues)
Shoaib Nizamani (Sanghar Under-19s)
Shoaib Qayyum (Muzaffargarh)
Shoaib Qayyum (Dera Ghazi Khan Under-19s)
Shoaib Qureshi (Azad Jammu and Kashmir)
Shoaib Rabbani (Karachi Whites Under-19s, Karachi Zone VII, Karachi Zone VII Under-19s)
Shoaib Rabbani (Lahore B Under-19s)
Shoaib Raja (Hazara)
Shoaib Sami (Lahore Education Board)
Shoaib Shah (Kalat)
Shoaib Shah (Faisalabad, Faisalabad Wolves)
Shoaib Shakeel (Karachi Blues, Karachi Whites)
Shoaib Siddiq (Bahawalpur Under-19s)
Shoaib Siddiqi (Karachi Blues, Karachi Whites)
Shoaib Soomro (Hyderabad, Zone A)
Shoaib Tanvir (Azad Jammu and Kashmir Under-19s)
Shoaib Tariq (Lahore Ravi Under-19s, Lahore West Zone Blues Under-19s, Lahore West Zone Whites Under-19s)
Shoaibullah (selected for Kohat Under-19s)
Shoaib-ur-Rehman (Sukkur Under-19s)
Shoaib Wahid (Turbat)
Shoaib Yousuf (Sibi)
Shoail Akhtar (Haripur)
Shobat Khan (Chagi)
Shobir Ahmed (Jhelum)
Shohib Ali (Jacobabad Under-19s)
Shoukat Ali (Dera Ghazi Khan)
Shoukat Ali (Kasur Under-19s)
Shozab Raza (umpire)
Shozab Raza (Pakistan Customs)
Shubnan Amjad (Sialkot Schools)
Shuja Ali (Faisalabad Schools)
Shujaat Abbas (Hyderabad Whites)
Shujaat Ali (Karachi, Karachi Blues, Karachi Whites, Muslim Commercial Bank)
Shujaat Pirzada (Chakwal)
Shujaat Qureshi (Rawalpindi, Rawalpindi Greens)
Shuja Butt (Lahore City Whites)
Shuja Haider (Lahore Schools, Lahore Shalimar Under-19s, Lahore Under-15s, Lahore Under-16s, Lahore West Zone Blues Under-19s, Lahore West Zone Whites Under-19s)
Shuja Haider (Faisalabad Under-16s, Faisalabad Under-19s, Sargodha Under-19s)
Shuja Haider (Allied Bank Limited)
Shujah Gillani (Azad Jammu and Kashmir)
Shujah Haider (Chakwal Under-19s, Rawalpindi Under-19s)
Shujahul Hasan (Lahore City Greens)
Shuja Hussain (Servis Industries)
Shuja Khan (Quetta, Quetta Under-19s)
Shuja Khan (selected for Naushki)
Shuja Khan (Makran)
Shuja Khan (Bannu)
Shujat Ali (Railways, Swat)
Shujat Ali (Muzaffargarh)
Shujat Ali (Hyderabad)
Shujat Gondal (Sialkot Schools)
Shujat Hussain (Kasur, Kasur Under-19s)
Shujat Khan (selected for Charsadda)
Shujat Rafi (selected for Northern Areas)
Shujat Shah (Swat Under-19s)
Shujat Taslim (Jhelum Under-19s)
Shujauddin (Bahawalpur, Combined Services, Northern India, Pakistan, Punjab, Punjab University, Rawalpindi)
Shujauddin (Faisalabad)
Shujauddin (Quetta)
Shujauddin (Punjab A, Water and Power Development Authority)
Shujauddin (Lahore, Lahore Greens, Lahore Whites, Pakistan International Airlines, Pakistan International Airlines B, Pakistan Universities, Punjab University)
Shujauddin (Water and Power Development Authority)
Shujauddin Butt (Lahore, Punjab, Railways)
Shuja-ul-Haq (Lahore City A)
Shumaila Afzal (Sialkot Schools Under-17s Women)
Shumaila Arif (Sialkot Women)
Shumaila Fakharuddin (Lahore Schools Under-17s Women, Lahore Women)
Shumaila Ikram (Oriental College, Lahore)
Shumaila Ishaq (Sialkot Schools Under-17s Women)
Shumaila Mushtaq (Lahore Women, Pakistan Women)
Shumaila Naz (Multan Women)
Shumaila Qureshi (Karachi Women, Pakistan Women)
Shumaila Shafi (Islamia College)
Shumaila Tariq (Islamabad Under-19s Women)
Shumail Aziz (Karachi Zone III)
Siandad Khan (Sibi Under-19s)
Sibghat Khawaja (Abbottabad Under-19s Women)
Sibghatullah (selected for Layyah Under-19s)
Sibghatullah (Peshawar Under-19s)
Sibtain Akhtar (Peshawar)
Sibtain Haider (House Building Finance Corporation, Lahore City Whites, Railways)
Sibtain Mushtaq (Lahore City)
Sibtain Raza (Lahore Eagles, Lahore Lions, Lahore Shalimar)
Sibtain Sarwar (Lahore Eagles, Lahore Ravi)
Sibt-e-Abbas (Lahore Greens)
Sibt-e-Hasan (selected for Attock Under-19s)
Sibte Hassan (Multan)
Sibt-ul-Hasan (Mandi Bahauddin Under-19s)
Sibyar Afridi (Federally Administered Tribal Areas)
Siddiq (Mardan)
Siddiq Ahmed (Charsadda Under-19s)
Siddiq Akbar (Railways, Railways A, Railways Reds, Rawalpindi, Rawalpindi Greens)
Siddiq Ali (Lahore Division)
M Siddiqi (umpire)
Siddiq Javed (Karachi Whites)
Siddiq Khan (Lahore City B)
Siddiq Khan (Sukkur)
Siddiq Khan (Multan)
Siddiq Khan (Lahore East Zone Blues, Lahore East Zone Blues Under-19s, Lahore Ravi Under-19s)
Siddiq Mushtaq (Rahim Yar Khan Under-19s)
Siddiq Patni (Karachi Blues, National Bank of Pakistan, Pakistan Automobiles Corporation, Pakistan National Shipping Corporation, United Bank Limited)
Siddiq Shah (Dera Ismail Khan Under-19s)
Siddique Afridi (Federally Administered Tribal Areas Under-19s)
Siddiq Umar (Karachi Schools, Karachi Zone I Under-19s)
Sidique (Baluchistan)

 

 

 

 

This page was created by the CricketArchive Oracles



LATEST SCORES





We would like to thank all our contributors. Click here to see how to you can help.
Copyright © 2003-2014 CricketArchive