CricketArchive

Pakistan Players (W)

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

Waad-ur-Rehman (Lahore Lions, Lahore Shalimar)
Wada Rehman (Government Central Model High School, Retigun Road)
Wadood Khan (Loralai Under-19s)
Wadu Rehman (Pakistan Education Board)
Wadur Rehman (Government Central Model High School, Retigun Road)
Wahab Ali (Sialkot Under-19s)
Wahab Dar (Lahore Eagles, Lahore Ravi)
Wahab Jaffer (Karachi Greens)
Wahab Jahangir (City School, Sialkot)
Wahab Khan (Federal Government Boys High School 2)
Wahab Khan (Peshawar Under-19s)
Wahab Riaz (Hyderabad, Hyderabad Hawks, Karachi Port Trust, Kent, Lahore Blues, Lahore Lions, Lahore Ravi, Lahore Shalimar, Lahore Whites, National Bank of Pakistan, Pakistan, Punjab, Punjab Stallions, Ruhuna Royals)
Wahab Ullah (Mardan Under-19s)
Wahaj Aslam (Lahore Ravi)
Wahajuddin (Karachi Zone II, Karachi Zone V)
Waheed (Peshawar Under-19s)
Waheeda Akhtar (Faisalabad Under-19s Women, Faisalabad Women, Lahore Under-19s Women)
Waheed Abbas (Mandi Bahauddin Under-19s)
Waheed Ahmed (Rawalpindi)
Waheed Ahmed (Jhang, Jhang Under-19s, Pakistan Steel)
Waheed Ahmed (Larkana)
Waheed Ahmed (Sukkur)
Waheed Ahmed (Lahore North Zone Blues Under-19s, Lahore West Zone Blues)
Waheed Ahmed (selected for Quetta Under-15s)
Waheed Ahmed (selected for Rawalpindi Under-15s)
Waheed Ahmed (Chakwal, Chakwal Under-19s)
Waheed Ahmed (Haripur Under-19s)
Waheed Ahmed (Mansehra Under-19s)
Waheed Ahmed (Narowal)
Waheed Ahmed (selected for Quetta Under-19s)
Waheed Ahmed (Multan, Multan Tigers)
Waheed Ahmed (Kalat Under-19s)
Waheed Ahmed (Sukkur Under-19s)
Waheed Akhtar (Attock)
Waheed Akram (Dadu)
Waheed Ali (Naseerabad Under-19s)
Waheed Ali (Hyderabad Under-19s)
Waheed Ali (Thatta Under-19s)
Waheed Ali (Rawalpindi Under-19s)
Waheed Ali (Jacobabad Under-19s)
Waheed Anwar (Vehari)
Waheed Asghar (East Pakistan Railways)
Waheed Asghar (Dera Ismail Khan)
Waheed Ayaz (Lahore Division)
Waheed Durrani (Peshawar)
Waheed Gul (Bajour Agency Under-19s, Federally Administered Tribal Areas Under-15s, Federally Administered Tribal Areas Under-19s)
Waheed Hussain (Larkana Under-19s)
Waheed Iqbal (Islamabad)
Waheed Jan (Charsadda Under-19s)
Waheed Khan (Sargodha)
Waheed Khan (Faisalabad)
Waheed Khan (selected for Kohat Under-19s)
Waheed Khan (selected for Azad Jammu and Kashmir Under-19s)
Waheed Khan (Hyderabad Under-16s)
Waheed Khan (Swat)
Waheed Mirza (Habib Bank Limited, Karachi B, Karachi Blues, Karachi Whites, Sind, Sind A, United Bank Limited)
Waheed Murad (Makran)
Waheed Murad (Naseerabad Under-19s)
Waheed Nawaz (Lahore City C)
Waheed Niazi (Bahawalpur, Habib Bank Limited, Lahore City, Lahore City Blues, Lahore City Whites)
Waheed Qamar (Muzaffargarh)
Waheed Razaq (Quetta Schools)
Waheed Rehman (Rawalpindi Under-19s)
Waheed Riaz (Higher Education Commission)
Waheed Riaz (Faisalabad)
Waheed Sharif (Naseerabad Under-19s)
Waheed Sultan (Azad Jammu and Kashmir Under-19s)
Waheed-ul-Hasan (Gujrat, Gujrat Under-19s, Islamabad Under-16s, Islamabad Under-19s)
Waheedullah (Bannu Under-19s)
Waheedullah (Sibi Under-19s)
Waheedullah (Peshawar Under-19s)
Waheed Ullah (selected for Kurram Agency Under-19s)
Waheedullaha (Peshawar Under-19s)
Waheedullaha (Peshawar Under-19s)
Waheedullah Khan (Peshawar)
Waheedullah Khan (Higher Education Commission)
Waheedur Rehman (Lahore City B)
Waheed-ur-Rehman (Rawalpindi A)
Waheed-ur-Rehman (Layyah)
Waheed-ur-Rehman (Lexicon Secondary School, Lahore Cantt)
Waheed-ur-Rehman (Jhang Under-19s)
Waheed Yar (Turbat Under-19s)
Wahid (Sargodha)
Wahid Afridi (Peshawar)
Wahid Ahmed (Shikarpur Under-19s)
Wahid Ali (Thatta)
Wahid Ali (Charsadda)
Wahid Ali (Nowshehra Under-19s)
Wahid Bakhash (selected for Turbat Under-19s)
Wahid Bakhsh (Bahawalpur)
Wahid Bakhsh (Turbat Under-19s)
Wahid Baksh (Kalat)
Wahid Ejaz (Islamabad Under-16s)
Wahid Hussain (Northern Areas, Northern Areas Under-19s)
Wahid Hussain (Bhakkar Under-19s)
Wahid Iqbal (Rawalpindi Under-23s)
Wahid Jan (Peshawar Under-19s)
Wahid Khan (Peshawar, Zone D)
Wahid Khan (Abbottabad Under-15s)
Wahid Khan (Peshawar Under-16s)
Wahid Rashid (Gujrat Under-19s)
Wahidullah Khan (Bannu, Bannu Under-19s)
Wahid Zada (Nowshehra Under-19s)
Wahid Zaman (Kohat)
Wajahat Ahmed (Karachi Zone V Under-19s)
Wajahat Akram (Mandi Bahauddin Under-19s)
Wajahat Ali (Islamabad Schools)
Wajahat Ali (umpire)
Wajahat Farooq (Karachi Electric Supply Corporation Limited, Karachi Greens Under-19s, Karachi Whites, Karachi Zone I, Karachi Zone II)
Wajahat Feroz (Chakwal Under-19s)
Wajahat Hafeez (Lahore Under-19s)
Wajahat Hashim (Dera Ghazi Khan Under-19s)
Wajahat Hussain (Quetta)
Wajahat Hussain (Multan)
Wajahat Hussain (Evacuee Trust Property Board)
Wajahat Kamal (Bahawalpur Under-19s)
Wajahat Khan (Karachi Zone IV Under-19s, Karachi Zone V Under-19s, Port Qasim Authority Under-19s)
Wajahat Khan (Attock Under-19s)
Wajahat Khan (Gilgit Baltistan Under-19s)
Wajahatullah Wasti (Allied Bank Limited, North West Frontier Province, Pakistan, Peshawar, Peshawar Panthers, Rawalpindi A, Zarai Taraqiati Bank Limited)
Wajahatullah Wasti (Federally Administered Tribal Areas)
Wajahat Umar (Garrison School, Lahore)
Wajdan Ahmed (selected for Hafizabad Under-19s)
Wajdan Khaliq (Upper Dir Under-19s)
Wajeeha Khalid (Queen Mary College, Lahore)
Wajeeha Nasir (Faisalabad Women)
Wajid Abbas (Chakwal Under-19s)
Wajid Afridi (Federally Administered Tribal Areas)
Wajid Ali (Rawalpindi)
Wajid Ali (Abbottabad, Abbottabad Falcons, Abbottabad Rhinos, Defence Housing Authority, Karachi Blues, Karachi Dolphins, Karachi Whites, Khyber Pakhtunkhwa, Khyber Pakhtunkhwa Panthers, North West Frontier Province, Sui Southern Gas Corporation)
Wajid Ali (Multan)
Wajid Ali (Islamabad)
Wajid Ali (Peshawar Under-19s)
Wajid Ali (Jacobabad, Jacobabad Under-19s)
Wajid Ali (Attock Under-19s)
Wajid Ali (Khanewal Under-19s)
Wajid Ali (selected for Lahore East Zone Blues Under-19s)
Wajid Ali (Bhakkar)
Wajid Ali (Islamabad Schools)
Wajid Ali (Islamabad, Islamabad East Zone, Islamabad Under-15s, Islamabad Under-16s, Islamabad Under-19s, Islamabad Under-23s)
Wajid Ali (Peshawar Under-15s, Swat, Swat Under-19s)
Wajid Ali (Thatta)
Wajid Ali (Sanghar Under-19s)
Wajid Ali (State Bank of Pakistan)
Wajid Ali (Nowshehra Under-19s, Peshawar Under-19s, Peshawar Under-23s)
Wajid Ali (Larkana Under-19s)
Wajid Ali (Abbottabad Under-19s)
Wajid Ali (Hyderabad)
Wajid Ali (Punjab Under-19s)
Wajid Ali (Mandi Bahauddin)
Wajid Ali (Larkana)
Wajid Ali (Humak Engineering)
Wajid Arshad (Narowal Under-19s)
Wajid Bilal (Bhakkar Under-19s)
Wajid Elahi (Hazara)
Wajid Farooq (Bahawalpur Under-19s)
Wajid Hussain (Sargodha)
Wajid Hussain (Attock, Attock Under-19s, Pakistan Ordnance Factories, Rawalpindi Under-19s)
Wajid Hussain (Jacobabad, Jacobabad Under-19s)
Wajid Hussain (Khairpur Under-19s)
Wajid Hussain (Swat Under-19s)
Wajid Hussain (Abbottabad)
Wajid Hussain (Jhang)
Wajid Hussain (Dollar East Exchange Company Limited)
Wajid Ibrahim (Okara Under-19s)
Wajid Iqbal (Karachi Zone IV Under-19s)
Wajid Iqbal (Abbottabad Under-16s, Haripur Under-19s)
Wajid Islam (Upper Dir Under-19s)
Wajid Karim (Sanghar, Sanghar Under-19s)
Wajid Kazmi (Multan)
Wajid Khan (Peshawar)
Wajid Khan (Haripur, Haripur Under-19s, Hazara Under-19s)
Wajid Khan (Layyah, Layyah Under-19s, Multan Schools)
Wajid Khan (Mansehra Under-19s)
Wajid Khan (Muzaffargarh Under-19s)
Wajid Khan (Abbottabad Under-16s, Abbottabad Under-19s)
Wajid Khan (Kohat Under-19s)
Wajid Khan (Nawabshah Under-19s)
Wajid Khan (Federally Administered Tribal Areas)
Wajid Khan (Badin)
Wajid Khan (FATA) (Abbottabad, Abbottabad Under-19s, Federally Administered Tribal Areas Under-19s)
Wajid Khan (Mardan) (Abbottabad, Abbottabad Under-19s, Mardan, Mardan Under-19s)
Wajid Mahmood (Pakistan Steel, Sialkot Under-15s, Sialkot Under-19s)
Wajid Majeed (Rajanpur)
Wajid Majeed (Dera Ghazi Khan, Dera Ghazi Khan Under-19s)
Wajid Munir (Jhelum Under-19s)
Wajid Nadeem (Rajanpur, Rajanpur Under-19s)
Wajid Nizami (Income Tax Department, Punjab, Railways)
Wajid Qurban (Bahawalnagar Under-19s)
Wajid Rabbani (Abbottabad Under-19s)
Wajid Rafiq (Lahore East Zone Blues Under-19s)
Wajid Shah (Bahawalpur, Lahore Education Board)
Wajid Shehzad (Haripur Under-19s)
Wajid-ul-Hassan (selected for Karachi Zone V Under-19s)
Wajidullah (Karachi Harbour Under-19s, Karachi Zone II, Karachi Zone V, Karachi Zone V Under-19s)
Wajid-ul-Maula (Chitral Under-19s, Upper Dir, Upper Dir Under-19s)
Wajid Zada (Swat Under-19s)
S Wajiha (Karachi Schools Under-17s Women)
Wajiha Sundas (Peshawar Women)
Wajihuddin (Naseerabad)
Wajihuddin (Karachi Blues, Karachi Dolphins, Karachi Harbour, Karachi Port Trust, Karachi Whites, Karachi Zebras, Pakistan Customs, Sind, United Bank Limited)
Wajihuddin (Karachi Zone IV Under-19s)
Wajih-ul-Hasan (Faisalabad Under-19s, Income Tax Department)
Wajihullah (Quetta)
Wajih Ullah (Quetta Under-19s)
Wajood Ahmed (Mirpur Khas Under-19s)
Wakeel Hussain (selected for Lahore East Zone Blues Under-19s)
Wakeel Mohammad (Lower Dir)
Wakeel Rizwan (Vehari Under-19s)
Walayat Mohammad (Federally Administered Tribal Areas)
Waleed Ahmed (Multan Schools)
Waleed Ahmed (Hyderabad Under-19s)
Waleed Ahmed (Sukkur Under-19s)
Waleed Ahmed (Hyderabad Under-19s)
Waleed Arshad (Chand Bagh School, Muridke)
Waleed Arshad (selected for Lahore East Zone Blues Under-19s)
Waleed Bin Fareed (Peshawar Under-16s)
Waleed Ijaz (Faisalabad Under-19s)
Waleed Ilyas (Hyderabad Under-19s)
Waleed Iqbal (Bahawalpur Under-19s, Multan Under-19s)
Waleed Iqbal (Rawalpindi, Rawalpindi Under-23s)
Waleed Jalil (Abbottabad Under-16s, Abbottabad Under-19s, Pakistan Education Board)
Waleed Khan (Lahore North Zone Blues Under-19s, Lahore Ravi Under-19s)
Waleed Mobeen (Lahore Shalimar Under-19s, Lahore Under-16s)
Waleed Munawar (Lahore East Zone Blues Under-19s)
Waleed Naqvi (Lahore West Zone Whites Under-19s)
Waleed Naseem (Abbottabad Under-19s)
Waleed Rafiq (Naushki Under-19s)
Waleed Ramzan (Vehari Under-19s)
Waleed Razzaq (Karachi Zone II Under-19s)
Waleed Shabir (Hafizabad Under-19s)
Waleed Yaqub (umpire)
Waleed Zia (selected for Okara Under-19s)
Wali Ahmed (Islamabad)
Wali Ahmed (Pakistan Television)
Wali Aman (Abbottabad Under-19s, Swabi Under-19s)
Walid Anjum (selected for Lahore East Zone Whites Under-19s)
Wali Haider (selected for Nawabshah Under-19s)
Wali Jan (Mandi Bahauddin Under-19s)
Wali Khan (Peshawar)
Wali Khan (Pishin)
Wali Khan (Karachi Zone II Under-19s)
Wali Khan (Loralai)
Wali Mohammad (Killa Abdullah)
Wali Mohammad (Nawabshah Under-19s)
Wali Mohammad (Pishin)
Wali Mohammad (Naseerabad Under-19s)
Wali Mohammad (Jacobabad Under-19s)
Wali Mohammad (Hyderabad Under-16s, Hyderabad Under-19s)
Wali-ul-Islam (Dacca University)
Waliullah (Nowshehra Under-19s, Peshawar Under-19s)
Waliullah (selected for Khanewal Under-19s)
Waliullah (Shikarpur Under-19s)
Waqar (Peshawar Under-19s)
Waqar-ul-Haq (Bahawalpur)
Waqar Abbas (Chakwal)
Waqar Abid (Lower Dir Under-19s)
Waqar Abid (Chakwal)
Waqar Afzal (Sibi Under-19s)
Waqar Afzal (Quetta Under-19s)
Waqar Ahmed (Khyber Pakhtunkhwa, North West Frontier Province, Pakistan Customs, Pakistan Telecommunication Company Limited, Pakistan Television, Peshawar, Peshawar Panthers, Sui Southern Gas Corporation, Water and Power Development Authority)
Waqar Ahmed (Lahore, Lahore A, Pakistan Under-25s, Pakistan Universities, Punjab, Punjab University, Punjab University and Lahore Education Board)
Waqar Ahmed (Sargodha)
Waqar Ahmed (Income Tax Department)
Waqar Ahmed (Gujranwala)
Waqar Ahmed (Lahore Division)
Waqar Ahmed (Jacobabad, Jacobabad Under-19s)
Waqar Ahmed (Swabi, Swabi Under-19s)
Waqar Ahmed (Nawabshah)
Waqar Ahmed (Dera Ghazi Khan)
Waqar Ahmed (Kasur Under-19s)
Waqar Ahmed (Lahore West Zone Whites, Pakistan Television)
Waqar Ahmed (Azad Jammu and Kashmir Under-19s)
Waqar Ahmed (Dadu, Dadu Under-19s, Hyderabad Under-19s, Hyderabad Under-23s)
Waqar Ahmed (Hyderabad Under-19s, Sanghar, Sanghar Under-19s)
Waqar Ahmed (selected for Badin)
Waqar Ahmed (Lahore North Zone Whites)
Waqar Ahmed (Chakwal Under-19s)
Waqar Ahmed (Mansehra Under-19s)
Waqar Ahmed (selected for Abbottabad Under-19s)
Waqar Ahmed (Sanghar Under-19s)
Waqar Ahmed (Lahore Division, Lahore Division Under-19s, Servis Industries)
Waqar Ahmed (Karachi Whites Under-19s)
Waqar Ahmed (Quetta Under-19s)
Waqar Ahmed (Islamabad B)
Waqar Ahmed (Larkana)
Waqar Ahmed (Lahore Lions, Lahore Ravi, Lahore Shalimar)
Waqar Ahmed (Karachi Blues Under-19s)
Waqar Ahmed (Service Industries)
Waqar Ahmed (Humak Engineering)
Waqar Ahmed (Jhang Under-19s)
Waqar Ahmed (Lower Dir, Lower Dir Under-19s)
Waqar Ahmed (Mansehra Under-19s)
Waqar Ahmed (Charsadda, Charsadda Under-19s)
Waqar Ahmed (selected for Kurram Agency Under-19s)
Waqar Ali (Lahore Division, Zone B)
Waqar Ali (Multan)
Waqar Ali (Abbottabad)
Waqar Ali (Nowshehra Under-19s)
Waqar Ali (selected for Northern Areas Under-19s, Northern Areas)
Waqar Ali (Faisalabad Under-16s)
Waqar Ali (Karachi Whites Under-19s, Karachi Zone I Under-19s, Karachi Zone II Under-19s, Karachi Zone VI, Karachi Zone VI Under-19s, Omar Associates)
Waqar Ali (selected for Larkana)
Waqar Ali (Quetta Under-19s)
Waqar Ali (Lower Dir Under-19s)
Waqar Ali (Lahore North Zone Whites Under-19s, Lahore Ravi Under-19s, Lahore West Zone Blues Under-19s)
Waqar Ali (Swat Under-19s)
Waqar Ali (State Bank of Pakistan Under-19s)
Waqar Ali (Khairpur Under-19s)
Waqar Alvi (selected for Bahawalpur Under-19s)
Waqar Anjum (Mansehra)
Waqar Anwar (Hazara Under-19s)
Waqar Anwar (Karachi Blues, Karachi Dolphins, Karachi Zebras)
Waqar Ashraf (Mianwali Under-19s)
Waqar Ayub (Lahore East Zone Blues Under-19s)
Waqar Azmat (Gujranwala, Gujranwala Under-19s, Sialkot Under-19s)
Waqar Baig (Karachi Blues Under-19s)
Waqar Bashir (Faisalabad)
Waqar Burhan (Railways B)
Waqar Butt (Government Central Model High School, Retigun Road)
Waqar Farooq (Sanghar Under-19s)
Waqar Gul (Dera Ghazi Khan)
Waqar Haider (Lahore Under-16s, Lahore West Zone Whites Under-19s)
Waqar Haider (Chakwal Under-19s)
Waqar Hamad (Abbottabad Under-16s)
Waqar Hasan (Combined Services, Karachi, Karachi A, Karachi Blues, Karachi Whites, Pakistan, Pakistan Universities, Punjab, Punjab University)
Waqar Hasan (Karachi Zone III Under-19s)
Waqar Hasan (Layyah Under-19s)
Waqar Hussain (Rawalpindi)
Waqar Hussain (Railways)
Waqar Hussain (Lahore North Zone Blues Under-19s)
Waqar Hussain (Multan, Multan Tigers)
Waqar Hussain (Larkana Under-19s)
Waqar Hussain (selected for Attock)
Waqar Hussain (Okara, Okara Under-19s, Pakistan Customs)
Waqar Hussain (Hazara)
Waqar Karim (Sheikhupura Under-19s)
Waqar Khan (Lahore Division, Sheikhupura)
Waqar Khan (Sargodha)
Waqar Khan (Peshawar, Peshawar Panthers)
Waqar Khan (Bannu Under-19s)
Waqar Khan (Islamabad, Islamabad Leopards)
Waqar Khan (Pakistan Under-19s)
Waqar Khan (Sargodha Under-19s)
Waqar Khan (Sargodha Under-19s)
Waqar Khan (Lahore East Zone Whites Under-19s)
Waqar Kundi (Karachi Blues)
Waqar Malik (Lahore A, Lahore B, Lahore City, Lahore City A, Punjab)
Waqar Malik (Sargodha)
Waqar Malik (Lahore City Blues, Lahore Greens Under-19s, Lahore North Zone Blues, Lahore North Zone Whites)
Waqar Malik (Mardan, Mardan Under-19s)
Waqar Mangi (Khairpur Under-19s)
Waqar Manzoor (Lahore West Zone Blues Under-19s)
Waqar Mughal (umpire)
Waqar Nawaz (Jacobabad, Jacobabad Under-19s)
Waqar Orakzai (Abbottabad, Abbottabad Falcons, Abbottabad Rhinos, Khyber Pakhtunkhwa, State Bank of Pakistan)
Waqar Raheem (Lahore East Zone Blues Under-19s, Lahore East Zone Whites Under-19s)
Waqar Saeed (Bhakkar Under-19s)
Waqar Tahir (Azad Jammu and Kashmir)
Waqar Tariq (selected for Lahore North Zone Whites Under-19s, Lahore West Zone Whites)
Waqar-ul-Haq (Pakistan Education Board)
Waqar-ul-Hasan (Azad Jammu and Kashmir, Azad Jammu and Kashmir Under-19s)
Waqarullah (Mansehra, Mansehra Under-19s)
Waqar ul Mulk (selected for Mardan Under-19s)
Waqar Waheed (Karachi Blues Under-19s)
Waqar Waheed (Hafizabad Under-19s)
Waqar Younas (Layyah Under-19s)
Waqar Younis (Allied Bank Limited, Glamorgan, Karachi, Lahore Blues, Multan, National Bank of Pakistan, Pakistan, Rawalpindi, REDCO Pakistan Limited, Surrey, United Bank Limited, Warwickshire)
Waqar Younis (Garrison School, Lahore)
Waqar Younis (Dera Ghazi Khan Under-19s)
Waqar Younis jun (Muzaffargarh Under-19s)
Waqar Younis sen (Muzaffargarh Under-19s)
Waqas (selected for Sanghar Under-19s)
Waqas Aamer (Sargodha)
Waqas Abraiz (Sialkot Under-19s)
Waqas Afzal (Jhang Under-19s)
Waqas Ahmad (selected for Peshawar Under-16s)
Waqas Ahmed (Lahore, Lahore Blues, Lahore City, Lahore Eagles, Lahore Lions, Lahore Ravi, Lahore Shalimar, Lahore Whites, Punjab, REDCO Pakistan Limited, Sui Northern Gas Pipelines Limited, Water and Power Development Authority)
Waqas Ahmed (Loralai Under-19s)
Waqas Ahmed (Mirpur Khas Under-19s)
Waqas Ahmed (Attock, Attock Under-19s)
Waqas Ahmed (Karachi Zone V Under-19s)
Waqas Ahmed (Layyah Under-19s)
Waqas Ahmed (Rajanpur, Rajanpur Under-19s)
Waqas Ahmed (Lahore East Zone Whites Under-19s, Lahore Ravi Under-19s, Lahore Under-19s, Lahore West Zone Blues, Lahore West Zone Whites Under-19s)
Waqas Ahmed (selected for Rawalpindi Under-19s)
Waqas Ahmed (Mansehra)
Waqas Ahmed (Multan Schools)
Waqas Ahmed (Federal Government Boys High School 2)
Waqas Ahmed (selected for Haripur Under-19s)
Waqas Ahmed (selected for Mirpur Khas Under-19s)
Waqas Ahmed (selected for Hyderabad)
Waqas Ahmed (Government Central Model High School, Retigun Road)
Waqas Ahmed (Faisalabad Under-15s, Faisalabad Under-19s, Faisalabad Under-23s)
Waqas Ahmed (Abbottabad, Abbottabad Under-19s, Abbottabad Under-23s)
Waqas Ahmed (Dera Ghazi Khan Under-19s)
Waqas Ahmed (Multan Under-19s)
Waqas Ahmed (Khanewal, Khanewal Under-19s)
Waqas Ahmed (Higher Education Commission, Peshawar Under-19s)
Waqas Ahmed (Sahiwal Under-19s)
Waqas Ahmed (Sialkot, Sialkot Stallions, State Bank of Pakistan)
Waqas Ahmed (Jacobabad Under-19s)
Waqas Ahmed (Lahore East Zone Blues Under-19s)
Waqas Ahmed (Charsadda Under-19s)
Waqas Ahmed (Mansehra, Mansehra Under-19s)
Waqas Ahmed (Sargodha, Sargodha Under-19s)
Waqas Ahmed (selected for Mardan Under-19s)
Waqas Ahmed (Pak Saudi International)
Waqas Ahmed (selected for Mansehra)
Waqas Ahmed (Charsadda)
Waqas Ahmed (Port Qasim Authority)
Waqas Ahmed (Attock Under-19s)
Waqas Ahmed (Lahore Eagles, Lahore Ravi)
Waqas Ahmed (Mirpur Khas Under-19s)
Waqas Ahmed (Islamabad Under-19s)
Waqas Ahmed (Rawalpindi Under-16s)
Waqas Ahmed (Narowal)
Waqas Ahmed (Lahore East Zone Whites)
Waqas Ahmed (Kasur)
Waqas Ahmed (Evacuee Trust Property Board)
Waqas Ahmed (Swat Under-19s)
Waqas Ahmed (Loralai Under-19s)
Waqas Ahmed (Pakistan International Airlines Under-19s)
Waqas Ahmed (Peshawar Under-16s)
Waqas Ahmed (Abbottabad Under-19s)
Waqas Ahmed (selected for Mamond Agency Under-19s)
Waqas Ali (Mirpur Khas, Mirpur Khas Under-19s)
Waqas Ali (selected for Islamabad Under-19s)
Waqas Ali (Rawalpindi Under-19s)
Waqas Ali (Sanghar Under-19s)
Waqas Ali (Muzaffargarh)
Waqas Ali (Jhang Under-19s)
Waqas Ali (Karachi Blues Under-19s, Karachi Zone IV Under-19s, Karachi Zone VI Under-19s, Pakistan Education Board)
Waqas Ali (Hyderabad Under-19s)
Waqas Ali (Swabi Under-19s)
Waqas Ali (Okara Under-19s)
Waqas Ali (Sialkot, Sialkot Under-16s, Sialkot Under-19s)
Waqas Ali (Jhelum Under-19s)
Waqas Ali (Upper Dir Under-19s)
Waqas Ali (Lahore North Zone Whites Under-19s)
Waqas Ali Akram (Lahore City)
Waqas Alvi (Mandi Bahauddin Under-19s)
Waqas Arshad (Lahore Blues, Lahore North Zone Blues)
Waqas Arshad (Okara)
Waqas Asif (Government Central Model High School, Retigun Road)
Waqas Aslam (Jhang)
Waqas Aslam (Lahore Eagles, Lahore Ravi)
Waqas Aslam (Kasur Under-19s)
Waqas Aslam (Khanewal Under-19s)
Waqas Aslam (Rahim Yar Khan Under-19s)
Waqas Ausaf (Karachi Blues, Karachi Dolphins, Karachi Whites)
Waqas Azam (selected for Nowshehra Under-19s)
Waqas Bashir (Lahore West Zone Blues Under-19s, Lahore West Zone Whites Under-19s)
Waqas Bashir (Muzaffargarh)
Waqas Bhatti (Humak Engineering, MIA Corporation)
Waqas Butt (Lahore North Zone Blues, Lahore North Zone Blues Under-19s)
Waqas Chughtai (Habib Bank Limited, Pakistan Customs, Rest of Baluchistan, Sheikhupura)
Waqas Farooq (Bahawalnagar Under-19s)
Waqas Gohar (selected for Nowshehra Under-19s)
Waqas Gujjar (Bahawalpur, Bahawalpur Under-19s)
Waqas Gulzar (Rahim Yar Khan Under-19s)
Waqas Haider (Jhang, Jhang Under-19s)
Waqas Haider (Hafizabad Under-19s)
Waqas Hamdani (Azad Jammu and Kashmir Under-19s)
Waqas Haroon (Abbottabad, Dewan Farooq Motor Limited, Karachi Harbour Under-19s, Karachi Under-19s, Karachi Zone VI, Karachi Zone VI Under-19s, Mansehra, Pakistan Education Board, Pakistan Under-17s, Sui Southern Gas Corporation, United Bank Limited)
Waqas Hasan (Lahore Shalimar Under-19s, Lahore West Zone Blues, Lahore West Zone Whites, Lahore West Zone Whites Under-19s)
Waqas Hasan (Karachi Zone V Under-19s, Karachi Zone VII, Karachi Zone VII Under-19s)
Waqas Hussain (Abbottabad Under-19s)
Waqas Hussain (Lahore East Zone Blues Under-19s)
Waqas Hussain (Vehari Under-19s)
Waqas Hussain (Chakwal Under-19s)
Waqas Ijaz (Nowshehra Under-19s, Peshawar Under-19s)
Waqas Ilyas (Sialkot Under-16s)
Waqas Iqbal (Karachi Whites Under-19s, Karachi Zone II Under-19s, Karachi Zone VI Under-19s, Karachi Zone VII Under-19s)
Waqas Iqbal (Hafizabad, Hafizabad Under-19s)
Waqas Irshad (MIA Corporation)
Waqas Ishaq (selected for Dera Ghazi Khan Under-19s)
Waqas Javed (Karachi Zone V Under-19s)
Waqas Khalid (selected for Kohat)
Waqas Khalid (City School, Sialkot)
Waqas Khalid (Hafizabad)
Waqas Khan (Multan Under-19s)
Waqas Khan (Dadu Under-19s)
Waqas Khan (Nowshehra, Nowshehra Under-19s)
Waqas Khan (Muzaffargarh)
Waqas Khan (Bahawalpur Under-19s)
Waqas Khan (Abbottabad Under-19s, Haripur, Haripur Under-19s)
Waqas Khan (Mardan, Mardan Under-19s)
Waqas Khan (Karachi Blues Under-19s, Karachi Whites Under-19s, Karachi Zone I Under-19s, Karachi Zone VII Under-19s)
Waqas Khan (selected for Kasur Under-19s)
Waqas Khan (Bannu Under-19s)
Waqas Khan (Bahawalpur, Bahawalpur Stags, Multan)
Waqas Khan (selected for Gujrat Under-19s)
Waqas Khan (Charsadda Under-19s, Peshawar Under-19s)
Waqas Khan (Dera Ismail Khan Under-19s)
Waqas Khan (Sargodha Under-19s)
Waqas Khan (Abbottabad Under-19s)
Waqas Khan (Dera Ghazi Khan Under-19s)
Waqas Khanzada (Hyderabad Under-16s, Sanghar Under-19s)
Waqas Kibria (Multan Under-19s)
Waqas Latif (Kasur, Kasur Under-19s)
Waqas Manzoor (Hafizabad)
Waqas Manzoor (Dera Ghazi Khan Under-19s)
Waqas Maqsood (Faisalabad, Faisalabad Wolves, Water and Power Development Authority)
Waqas Mehboob (Karachi Blues Under-19s, Karachi Zone II, Karachi Zone II Under-19s, Karachi Zone VI Under-19s)
Waqas Mushtaq (Lahore East Zone Blues Under-19s, Lahore Ravi Under-19s, Mianwali Under-19s)
Waqas Nasir (Sargodha Under-19s)
Waqas Nazar (Faisalabad, Faisalabad Under-19s)
Waqas Nazar (Lords International School System, Lahore)
Waqas Qudratullah (Pakistan Customs)
Waqas Qureshi (Islamabad Under-19s)
Waqas Rafiq (Gujranwala Under-19s)
Waqas Raja (Attock Under-19s)
Waqas Rasheed (Jhang, Jhang Under-19s)
Waqas Rind (Hyderabad Under-16s, Hyderabad Under-19s)
Waqas Saleem (Lahore Lions, Lahore Shalimar)
Waqas Satti (Lahore Eagles)
Waqas Shahid (Lahore City B Under-19s, Millat Tractors)
Waqas Sharafat (Karachi Zone I Under-19s)
Waqas Sharafat (Bahawalnagar Under-19s)
Waqas Sharif (Multan Tigers)
Waqas Sharif (Khan Research Laboratories Under-19s, Sialkot Under-19s)
Waqas Sheikh (Hyderabad Under-19s)
Waqas Siyar (selected for Mardan Under-19s)
Waqas Talib (Narowal Under-19s)
Waqas Tarar (Hafizabad)
Waqas Tariq (Lahore North Zone Whites Under-19s)
Waqas Tariq (Lahore North Zone Blues Under-19s, Lahore North Zone Whites, Lahore Shalimar Under-19s)
Waqas Tariq (Jhelum)
Waqas Ukasha (Pakistan Steel)
Waqasullah (Peshawar Schools)
Waqasullah (Candyland)
Waqasullah Jan (Nowshehra Under-19s)
Waqas Umair (Narowal Under-19s)
Waqas Waheed (Rawalpindi Under-19s)
Waqas Wasif (Faisalabad Wolves, State Bank of Pakistan)
Waqas Wazir (Federally Administered Tribal Areas Under-19s)
Waqas Yamin (Karachi Zone III)
Waqas Yazdani (Mandi Bahauddin Under-19s)
Waqas Younis (selected for Azad Jammu and Kashmir Under-19s)
Waqas Younis (selected for Hafizabad Under-19s)
Waqas Zafar (Rawalpindi Under-19s)
Waqas Zafar (Hafizabad Under-19s)
Waqas Zahid (Gujranwala Under-19s)
Waqas Zahid (Hafizabad Under-19s)
Waqas Zaman (Mansehra Under-19s)
Waqas Zulfiqar (Al-Mughal Education System)
Warda Raza (Cathedral School No 1)
Waris Khan (Charsadda, Charsadda Under-19s)
Waris Khan (Attock, Attock Under-19s)
Waris Khan (selected for Dera Ismail Khan Under-19s)
Waris Khan (Peshawar Under-19s)
Waris Khan (Lahore Shalimar Under-19s, Lahore West Zone Blues Under-19s, Lahore West Zone Whites Under-19s)
Waris Naeem (Milli Foundation School System)
Wasal Anjum (selected for Abbottabad)
Waseefullah (Mardan Under-19s)
Waseel Ahmed (Hyderabad Under-19s)
Waseem (Hazara Under-19s)
Waseem (North Zone)
Waseem (Khairpur Under-19s)
Waseem Abbas (scorer)
Waseem Ahmed (Mirpur Khas Under-19s)
Waseem Akhtar (Attock)
Waseem Akram (Bahawalpur Under-19s, Layyah Under-19s)
Waseem Asghar (Azad Jammu and Kashmir Under-19s)
Waseem Aziz (umpire)
Waseem Fazal (Hazara Under-19s)
Waseem Feroz (A0 Cricket Club)
Waseem Haider (Central Zone)
Waseem Hayat (Sibi Under-19s)
Waseem Iqbal (Muzaffargarh Under-19s)
Waseem Iqbal (selected for Bhakkar Under-19s)
Waseem Jabbar (scorer)
Waseem Khan (selected for Islamabad East Zone Under-19s)
Waseem Khan (selected for Bannu Under-19s)
Waseem Shah (Kohat Under-19s)
Waseem Shahzad (selected for Rahim Yar Khan Under-19s)
Waseem Ullah (selected for Tank Under-19s)
Waseem Yousaf (Gujranwala)
Waseem Zafar (Rajanpur Under-19s)
Waseeq Azad (Pakistan Army)
Wasi Abbas (Lahore City)
Wasif Ahmed (Faisalabad Under-19s, Sargodha Under-19s)
Wasif Ahmed (Lahore City Whites Under-19s)
Wasif Ali (Allied Bank Limited, Lahore Blues, Pakistan Reserves)
Wasif Ali (Sukkur)
Wasif Butt (Railways)
Wasif Butt (Lahore North Zone Blues, Lahore North Zone Blues Under-19s, Lahore North Zone Whites Under-19s, Lahore Shalimar Under-19s)
Wasif Hussain (Karachi Zone I Under-19s)
Wasif Nawaz (Nowshehra, Nowshehra Under-19s, Peshawar Under-19s)
Wasif Rahim (Chakwal, Chakwal Under-19s)
Wasif Rasheed (Capital Development Authority)
Wasif Raza (selected for Jhang Under-19s)
Wasif Shamsher (Bahawalnagar Under-19s)
Wasi Haider (Faisalabad Under-19s)
Wasi Haider (Karachi Blues Under-19s, Karachi Greens, Karachi Whites Under-19s, Pakistan Universities)
Wasi Jamil (Shikarpur, Shikarpur Under-19s)
Wasi Jamil (Jacobabad)
Wasi Khan (umpire)
Wasil Kamal (Lahore East Zone Whites)
Wasim (Quetta)
Wasim Abbas (Okara, Okara Under-19s)
Wasim Abbas (Bahawalpur Under-19s)
Wasim Abbas (Sahiwal, Sahiwal Under-19s)
Wasim Abbas (Khanewal)
Wasim Abbas (Bhakkar, Bhakkar Under-19s)
Wasim Abbas (Faisalabad, Faisalabad Under-19s)
Wasim Abbas (Islamabad)
Wasim Abbas (Karachi Zone IV Under-19s)
Wasim Abbas (Lahore West Zone Blues Under-19s)
Wasim Abbas (Faisalabad Under-16s)
Wasim Abbas (Dera Ismail Khan Under-19s)
Wasim Abbas (Lower Dir Under-19s)
Wasim Abbas (Upper Dir Under-19s)
Wasim Abbas (selected for Lahore East Zone Blues Under-19s)
Wasim Abbas (Faisalabad Under-16s, Faisalabad Under-19s)
Wasim Abbas (Dera Ismail Khan Under-19s)
Wasim Abbas (Pakistan Steel)
Wasim Abbas (Khanewal Under-19s)
Wasim Abbas (Bahawalpur Under-19s)
Wasim Afridi (Kohat Under-19s)
Wasim Afsar (Gilgit Baltistan Under-19s, Islamabad Under-16s, Islamabad Under-19s, Northern Areas Under-19s)
Wasim Ahmed (Dadu, Karachi Blues, Public Works Department)
Wasim Ahmed (Rawalpindi, Rawalpindi B)
Wasim Ahmed (Public Works Department)
Wasim Ahmed (Jhelum Under-19s)
Wasim Ahmed (Jacobabad Under-19s)
Wasim Ahmed (Pakistan Army)
Wasim Ahmed (Hyderabad Under-19s)
Wasim Ahmed (Attock Refinery Limited)
Wasim Ahmed (Pakistan Telecommunication Company Limited)
Wasim Ahmed (Karachi Whites Under-19s, Karachi Zone V, Karachi Zone V Under-19s)
Wasim Ahmed (Multan Under-19s, Muzaffargarh, Muzaffargarh Under-19s)
Wasim Ahmed (scorer)
Wasim Ahmed (Hazara Under-19s)
Wasim Ahmed (Sibi Under-19s)
Wasim Ahmed (Multan Under-19s)
Wasim Ahmed (Karachi Greens)
Wasim Ahmed (Dera Ghazi Khan)
Wasim Ahmed (Attock Under-19s)
Wasim Ahsan (Bhakkar, Bhakkar Under-19s)
Wasim Akbar (Lahore West Zone Blues Under-19s, Lahore West Zone Whites Under-19s)
Wasim Akhtar (Islamabad)
Wasim Akhtar (Gujrat)
Wasim Akhtar (Attock Under-19s)
Wasim Akhtar (Sanghar, Sanghar Under-19s)
Wasim Akhtar (Rawalpindi Schools)
Wasim Akhtar (selected for Hyderabad Under-15s)
Wasim Akhtar (Islamabad Under-15s)
Wasim Akhtar (selected for Pakistan Ordnance Factories)
Wasim Akhtar (Cricket Saudi International, Karachi Blues Under-19s, Karachi Zone II Under-19s, Karachi Zone VII)
Wasim Akhtar (Abbottabad)
Wasim Akram (Hampshire, Lahore Blues, Lahore City, Lahore City Whites, Lancashire, Pakistan, Pakistan Automobiles Corporation, Pakistan International Airlines, Pakistan Under-23s)
Wasim Akram (Kohat Under-19s)
Wasim Akram (Faisalabad Schools)
Wasim Akram (selected for Lower Dir Under-19s)
Wasim Akram (Bhakkar Under-19s, Mianwali Under-19s)
Wasim Akram (Mansehra Under-19s)
Wasim Akram (Mandi Bahauddin, Mandi Bahauddin Under-19s)
Wasim Akram (Chakwal Under-19s)
Wasim Akram (Lodhran Under-19s)
Wasim Alam (Charsadda Under-19s)
Wasim Ali (House Building Finance Corporation, Lahore City, Lahore City A, Lahore City Blues)
Wasim Ali (Karachi Zone VI Under-19s)
Wasim Ali (Charsadda Under-19s, Peshawar Under-19s)
Wasim Amin (Lahore Under-19s)
Wasim Amjad (Abbottabad Under-19s, Haripur, Haripur Under-19s)
Wasim Anjum (Sheikhupura, Sheikhupura Under-19s)
Wasim Anwar (Islamabad Under-19s)
Wasim Arif (House Building Finance Corporation, Karachi, Karachi Blues, Karachi Greens, National Bank of Pakistan)
Wasim Arif (Narowal, Narowal Under-19s, Sialkot Under-19s)
Wasim Asghar (Azad Jammu and Kashmir Under-19s)
Wasim Ashraf (Lahore East Zone Blues, Lahore East Zone Blues Under-19s, Lahore East Zone Whites, Lahore Under-19s, Pakistan Air Force)
Wasim Aslam (Rahim Yar Khan Under-19s)
Wasim Aslam (Lahore North Zone Blues)
Wasim Babar (Bahawalpur Under-19s)
Wasim Bari (Karachi, Karachi Blues, Pakistan, Pakistan International Airlines, Pakistan International Airlines A, Pakistan Under-25s, Sind)
Wasim Bari (Thatta Under-19s)
Wasim Bari (Karachi Zone V Under-19s)
Wasim Bhatti (Pakistan International Airlines)
Wasim Burfat (Dadu)
Wasim Butt (Sargodha)
Wasim Butt (Gujranwala Under-19s)
Wasim Butt (Lahore Eagles, Lahore Shalimar)
Wasim Butt (Vehari)
Wasim Dar (Islamabad Under-19s)
Wasim Dar (Jhelum Under-19s)
Wasim Fazal (Hazara)
Wasim Gill (Rahim Yar Khan)
Wasim Habib (selected for Okara)
Wasim Haider (Faisalabad, Pakistan, Pakistan International Airlines, Railways, Water and Power Development Authority, Zone C)
Wasim Haider (Dacca)
Wasim Haider (Chakwal Under-19s)
Wasim Haider (Mandi Bahauddin Under-19s)
Wasim Hanif (Karachi Zone V, Karachi Zone V Under-19s)
Wasim Hasan (Hazara)
Wasim Hasan (Bahawalnagar, Bahawalnagar Under-19s)
Wasim Hussain (Larkana, Larkana Under-19s)
Wasim Ijaz (Jhelum Under-19s)
Wasim Ijaz (selected for Muzaffargarh)
Wasim Imtiaz (Lahore City)
Wasim Iqbal (Zone A)
Wasim Iqbal (Chand Bagh School, Muridke)
Wasim Iqbal (Rahim Yar Khan, Rahim Yar Khan Under-19s)
Wasim Ishtiaq (Lahore Ravi)
Wasim Khalid (Abbottabad Under-19s)
Wasim Khalid (Bahawalnagar Under-19s)
Wasim Khan (Lahore, Lahore Blues, Lahore Lions, Lahore Ravi, Lahore Whites, National Bank of Pakistan, Sui Northern Gas Pipelines Limited)
Wasim Khan (selected for Bhakkar Under-19s)
Wasim Khan (Muzaffargarh Under-19s)
Wasim Khan (Quetta)
Wasim Khan (Quetta Under-16s)
Wasim Khan (Sibi Under-19s)
Wasim Khurshid (Bahawalpur)
Wasim Kichloo (Income Tax Department, Lahore City Blues)
Wasim Mahmood (Attock)
Wasim Majeed (Multan, Pakistan Reserves)
Wasim Majeed (Sibi)
Wasim Malik (Faisalabad)
Wasim Malik (Lahore North Zone Whites)
Wasim Mazhar (Jhelum, Jhelum Under-19s)
Wasim Mir (Lahore City)
Wasim Mushtaq (Kasur Under-19s)
Wasim Mustafa (Bahawalpur, Bahawalpur Stags)
Wasim Naeem (Defence Housing Authority, Karachi Blues, Karachi Dolphins, Karachi Urban, Karachi Whites, Karachi Zebras, State Bank of Pakistan)
Wasim Niazi (Lyallpur Agriculture University)
Wasim Qamar (Swat Under-19s)
Wasim Qureshi (Punjab B Under-19s)
Wasim Qutab (Quetta Bears)
Wasim Qutab (Loralai)
Wasim Raja (Durham, Lahore, Lahore A, Lahore City Blues, Lahore City Whites, Lahore Greens, National Bank of Pakistan, National Bank of Pakistan A, Pakistan, Pakistan Banks, Pakistan International Airlines A, Pakistan Under-25s, Pakistan Universities, Punjab, Punjab University, Sargodha)
Wasim Raza (Chakwal)
Wasim Raza (Bahawalnagar Under-19s)
Wasim Raza (Shikarpur Under-19s)
Wasim Razzaq (Karachi Zone IV, Karachi Zone IV Under-19s)
Wasim Rehman (selected for Larkana)
Wasim Sabir (Medicam Group)
Wasim Saeed (Chakwal)
Wasim Saeed (Jhelum)
Wasim Saeed (Lahore North Zone Blues, Lahore North Zone Blues Under-19s)
Wasim Saeed (Multan B Under-19s)
Wasim Sajjad (Lower Dir Under-19s)
Wasim Saleem (Abbottabad, Abbottabad Under-19s, Faisalabad Under-19s)
Wasim Saleem (Turbat, Turbat Under-19s)
Wasim Samad (Hyderabad Under-19s, Hyderabad Under-23s, Sukkur, Sukkur Under-19s)
Wasim Saqib (Faisalabad Under-19s, Sargodha Under-19s)
Wasim Sarwar (Sheikhupura Under-19s)
Wasim Sattar (Multan Under-19s)
Wasim Sattar (Sibi Under-19s)
Wasim Shah (Multan)
Wasim Shah (Mansehra Under-19s)
Wasim Shah (Kohat Under-19s)
Wasim Shah (Multan, Multan Under-19s)
Wasim Shahid (Jhang)
Wasim Shahid (Faisalabad Under-19s)
Wasim Shakeel (Azad Jammu and Kashmir)
Wasim Shehzad (Rahim Yar Khan Under-19s)
Wasim Shehzad (Attock Under-19s)
Wasim Shehzad (Multan Under-19s)
Wasim Shehzad (Narowal, Narowal Under-19s)
Wasim Sheikh (Hazara)
Wasim Tahir (Karachi Schools)
Wasim Tahir (Karachi Zone I Under-19s)
Wasim Tariq (selected for Swabi Under-19s)
Wasimuddin (umpire)
Wasimuddin (Dera Ghazi Khan)
Wasimuddin (Quetta)
Wasimuddin (Karachi Zone VII)
Wasim-ul-Hasan (Rajanpur Under-19s)
Wasimullah (Gilgit Baltistan)
Wasim Umar (Islamabad)
Wasim-ur-Rehman (Karachi, Karachi Blues, Karachi Whites)
Wasim Yaqoob (Multan Schools)
Wasim Yousufi (House Building Finance Corporation, Pakistan Customs, Peshawar, REDCO Pakistan Limited, United Bank Limited)
Wasim Zahoor (Lahore Lions)
Wasim Zaib (Mardan Under-19s)
QM Wasiq (Pakistan Universities)
Wasiq Hussain (Muzaffargarh Under-19s)
Wasiuddin (selected for Okara Under-19s)
Wasiud Din (Karachi Blues Under-19s, Karachi Zone IV Under-19s, Karachi Zone V Under-19s)
Wasi-ur-Rehman (Karachi Zone VII Under-19s)
Wasi-ur-Rehman (selected for Northern Areas)
Waterfield (Peshawar)
Wawar Ahmed (Mansehra Under-19s)
Wazarat Kazmi (selected for Islamabad Under-15s)
Wazir Ahmed (Sargodha)
Wazir Ahmed (Shikarpur Under-19s)
Wazir Ali (Peshawar, Peshawar University, Peshawar University and Education Board)
Wazir Ali (Dadu)
Wazir Khan (Lower Dir)
Wazir Mohammad (Bahawalpur, East Zone, Karachi, Karachi A, Karachi Blues, Karachi Whites, Pakistan)
Wazir Mohammad (selected for Northern Areas)
Widwanullah (Karachi Under-16s, Karachi Whites Under-19s, Karachi Zone I Under-19s)
Wilayat Khan (selected for Haripur Under-19s)
Wirasat Hussain (Khairpur)
Wisal (selected for Charsadda)
Wisal Shah (Peshawar)
Wusat Hussain (Pakistan Customs)

 

 

 

 

This page was created by the CricketArchive Oracles



LATEST SCORES





We would like to thank all our contributors. Click here to see how to you can help.
Copyright © 2003-2014 CricketArchive