CricketArchive

South Africa Players (D)

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

R da Camara (Gauteng Under-13s, Gauteng Under-15s)
LS Dacey (Transvaal)
A da Costa (Northern Transvaal B)
D da Costa (Western Province Under-13s, Western Province Under-15s)
MS Dada (Natal B, Northern Transvaal Country Districts)
S Dada (Northern Transvaal Country Districts)
O Dadabhai (Natal)
A Dadabhay (South African Indian XI)
Z Dadabhay (Easterns Women)
S Dadswell (Gauteng Under-15s, Gauteng Under-17s)
da Gacher (Cape Town, Military)
I Dagnin (Western Province)
M Dahl (KwaZulu-Natal Inland Under-13s, KwaZulu-Natal Inland Under-15s)
Dahman (Easterns Under-18s)
B Dail (Easterns Under-13s)
G Daile (Gauteng Under-15s)
GW Daines (Rhodesia B)
A Dakada (Khayelitsha, Western Province Under-17s, Western Province Under-19s)
A Dakin (Eastern Province Under-13s, Eastern Province Under-15s)
G Dakin (Eastern Province B)
GF Dakin (Border and Eastern Province Combined XI, Eastern Province)
CJ Dala (Easterns, Gauteng, Lions, Titans)
J Dala (University of Johannesburg)
L Dale (Graaff-Reinet County District)
R Dale (Grahamstown)
EH Dalgety (Cape Mounted Rifles, King William's Town)
F Dallacasa (Eastern Province Under-19s Women)
DA Dallas (South African Schools)
L Dallas (Border Under-13s, Border Under-15s)
R Dalrymple (Almar)
R Dalrymple (Techs)
RI Dalrymple (Boland, Boland B)
CS Dalton (umpire)
EL Dalton (Natal, South Africa, The Rest)
GL Dalton (Natal)
HE Dalton (Natal, North Eastern Transvaal)
J Dalton (Midlands)
LD Dalton (Natal)
PR D'Alton (umpire)
M Dalvie (umpire)
A Daly (Staggerers)
DJ Daly (Eastern Province)
DR Daly (Eastern Province)
JL Daly (Griqualand West)
E Dalziel (umpire)
M Dalziel (Claremont and Woodstock)
W Dalziel (Easterns Under-15s)
G Dam (Border)
J Damant (Bellville)
L Dambies (Wellington)
W Dames (North West Under-13s, North West Under-15s)
HF Dammann (Natal, Natal B, Natal Country Districts)
B Dammert (Western Province)
E Damon (Western Province)
I Damon (Western Province B)
I Damon (United)
J Damon (Griqualand West)
F Damons (Free State Under-13s, Free State Under-15s, Free State Under-17s, Free State Under-19s)
M Damoyi (Gauteng Under-13s)
A Dand (Natal B)
B Dandala (Northerns)
B Dandala (Pretoria University)
E Dandher (Eastern Province Women)
G Dane (Easterns Under-15s)
P Daneel (Boland)
R Daneel (Griqualand West Under-19s)
G Danhauzer (Western Transvaal Under-13s)
DA Daniel (Orange Free State)
K Daniel (Kearsney Invitation XI)
I Daniell (Border Under-13s)
IK Daniell (Eastern Province, Eastern Province B, South African Universities)
Daniels (Fish Hoek)
A Daniels (Western Province Women)
AC Daniels (South Western Districts Under-15s, South Western Districts Under-17s, South Western Districts Under-19s)
B Daniels (Griqualand West Women)
B Daniels (Boland Under-13s)
C Daniels (Northerns Under-19s)
C Daniels (Eastern Province Under-13s)
D Daniels (Avendale)
DL Daniels (Boland)
G Daniels (North Gauteng Under-19s)
H Daniels (Eastern Province Under-19s)
L Daniels (Eastern Province Under-19s)
L Daniels (Victoria)
L Daniels (Western Province Cricket Club)
L Daniels (Techs)
M Daniels (South Africa Women)
M Daniels (Bellville)
M Daniels (Kuils River)
MA Daniels (Border, Border B)
N Daniels (Gauteng Women, KwaZulu-Natal Women)
N Daniels (Northerns Under-13s)
NP Daniels (Natal, Natal B, Western Province, Western Province B)
R Daniels (Old Mutual, Western Cape Academy, Western Province Under-19s)
R Daniels (Victoria)
R Daniels (St Augustine's)
R Daniels (Boland Under-13s)
W Daniels (Eastern Province Under-13s)
Z Daniels (United)
J Dankers (Western Province Under-15s)
Dannett (Bechuanaland)
G Dannhauser (North West Under-19s)
D Danter (Malays)
S Danti (umpire)
S Dapo (Easterns)
P Darby (umpire)
C Dargie (Border Under-15s)
DJ Darlington (Orange Free State)
P Darman (Easterns)
I Darnon (United)
B Darries (Tygerberg)
A Darroch (KwaZulu-Natal Inland Under-13s, KwaZulu-Natal Inland Under-15s, KwaZulu-Natal Inland Under-17s, KwaZulu-Natal Inland Under-19s)
D Darvel (Victoria)
J Da Silva (Border Under-15s)
L da Silva (Durbanville)
N da Silva (Gauteng Under-19s Women Invitation XI)
R Das Neves (Gauteng, Lions)
M Dasoo (Gauteng Under-13s, Gauteng Under-15s)
DA Datnow (Griqualand West)
J Davel (Northerns Invitation XI)
Davenport-Handley (umpire)
DC Davey (Natal)
EC Davey (Durban, Natal)
J Davey (umpire)
JG Davey (umpire)
T Davey (umpire)
B David (Natal)
Davids (Boland Under-18s)
A Davids (Boland Academy)
A Davids (Western Province)
A Davids (Boland Under-15s)
D Davids (Easterns Under-19s Women)
E Davids (umpire)
ES Davids (Free State Under-13s, Free State Under-15s, Free State Under-17s)
F Davids (Boland B, Western Province, Western Province, Western Province B)
F Davids
F Davids (Green Point)
F Davids (United)
H Davids (Boland, Cape Cobras, Northerns, South Africa, St Lucia Zouks, Titans, Western Province Boland)
J Davids (Border Under-17s)
K Davids (KwaZulu-Natal Inland Under-19s)
L Davids (Green Point)
L Davids (Western Province Cricket Club)
L Davids (University of the Western Cape)
M Davids (South African Defence Force)
M Davids (Montrose)
S Davids (umpire)
S Davids (Western Province Academy, Western Province B)
S Davids (Eastern Province Under-17s, Eastern Province Under-19s)
S Davids (Western Province Under-18s B)
S Davids (Eastern Province Under-15s)
S Davids (Western Province Under-13s, Western Province Under-15s)
S Davids (Montrose)
S Davids (St Augustine's)
S Davids (Ottomans)
S Davids (Primrose)
T Davids (Rondebosch)
T Davids (umpire)
W Davids (South Western Districts Under-19s)
W Davids (Boland Under-13s)
Z Davids (Eastern Province, Western Province)
D Davidse (Boland Under-15s)
Davidson (Middle Rhodesia)
DA Davidson (Border, Eastern Province, Griqualand West)
F Davidson (Border, Rhodesia)
J Davidson (Natal, The Rest)
J Davidson (South African Indian XI)
J Davidson (Eastern Province Under-15s, Eastern Province Under-17s)
J Davidson (Nelson Mandela Metropolitan University A)
PR Davidson (North Eastern Transvaal)
R Davidson (Constantia)
RE Davidson (Cape Town, Western Province Schools B)
TM Davidson (Border, Rhodesia, Western Province)
P David Tsoanyane (scorer)
Davies (Groot Drakenstein)
Davies (Westerford High School)
Davies
A Davies (umpire)
B Davies (Southern Cape Invitation XI)
C Davies (Wanderers)
CJE Davies (Border)
DD Davies (Border, Transvaal, Western Province)
EQ Davies (Eastern Province, North Eastern Transvaal, South Africa, The Rest, Transvaal)
GR Davies (Transvaal B)
HA Davies (South Africa Women)
HL Davies (King William's Town)
I Davies (East Rand)
M Davies (Bellville Invitation XI)
MG Davies (Natal, Natal B, Northern Transvaal, Northern Transvaal B)
MS Davies (Border, Eastern Province)
MW Davies (Rhodesia)
PC Davies (North Eastern Transvaal)
RE Davies (Natal, Transvaal)
RM Davies (South African Schools)
VG Davies (scorer)
W Davin (Eastern Province Under-13s)
Davis (Beaufort West)
Davis (Western Transvaal)
Davis (The Garrison)
B Davis (Groot Drakenstein)
G Davis (Border Under-18s)
LE Davis (Eastern Province)
MJG Davis (Marylebone Cricket Club, Northern Transvaal, Northern Transvaal B, Northerns, Northerns B, South Africa Under-24s, South African Students, Sussex)
NR Davis (Orange Free State B)
R Davis (Durbanville)
RE Davis (Transvaal and Natal Schoolboys)
RP Davis (Western Province)
SI Davis (Orange Free State)
TW Davis (Natal B)
W Davis (Eastern Province Under-13s, Eastern Province Under-15s, Eastern Province Under-18s B)
BF Davison (Gloucestershire, Leicestershire, Rhodesia, Tasmania)
HE Davison (Eastern Province)
TA Davis-Taylor (South Western Districts)
T Davy (umpire)
V Davy (Zululand)
A Dawood (Transvaal)
H Dawood (umpire)
J Dawood (Western Province Under-17s, Western Province Under-19s)
J Dawood (Rondebosch School)
Dawson (umpire)
Dawson (Free State Under-15s)
A Dawson (Claremont)
AC Dawson (Cape Cobras, South Africa, The Rest, Western Province, Western Province B, Western Province Boland)
B Dawson (Friendly Cricketers Association)
H Dawson (Western Province)
KD Dawson (Natal B, Northern Transvaal)
M Dawson (scorer)
OC Dawson (Border, Natal, South Africa)
Day (Orange Free State)
D Day (scorer)
EH Day (Western Transvaal)
NT Day (Northern Transvaal, Northern Transvaal B, South African Universities, Transvaal, Transvaal B)
T Day (umpire)
S Daya (Mpumalanga Under-19s)
D Dayah (Limpopo Under-13s)
C Dayaram (Western Province Under-13s)
N Dayce (Eastern Province Women)
N Dayi (Border Women)
HB de Abreu (Cape Town, Green Point, Hartley Country Club, Western Province Under-15s, Western Province Under-17s, Western Province Under-19s)
D de Abrue (Griqualand West Under-13s)
C Deacon (Orange Free State Permlazer XI)
WA Deacon (Eagles, Free State, Lions, North West)
D de Allende (Springboks)
Dean (umpire)
J Dean (Western Province)
HG Deane (Natal, South Africa, Transvaal)
HP Deane (Natal)
J Deane (Western Province)
CR Deare (Clifton College, Clifton College Next XXII)
Dearlove (Border Under-18s)
T Dearlove (umpire)
PB Deas (Civilians)
D Deavin (RA McLean's XI)
A de Beer (Boland Under-18s)
A De Beer (Montana High School)
B de Beer (North West Women)
C de Beer (scorer, umpire)
C De Beer (Western Province Under-13s)
C De Beer (Bishops Diocesan College)
D De Beer (Easterns Under-15s, Easterns Under-17s)
D De Beer
DA de Beer (Griqualand West)
F De Beer (Free State Under-15s)
FDP de Beer (Free State Under-19s)
HAS de Beer (Griqualand West)
I DeBeer (Menlo Park)
I De Beer (Menlo Park)
J de Beer (umpire)
J de Beer (Limpopo Under-13s)
K de Beer (South Western Districts)
L de Beer (Lancashire Women, South Africa Women, Staffordshire Women)
L de Beer (umpire)
L de Beer (Western Transvaal Schools)
L De Beer (Marius Viljoen High School, Johannesburg)
M de Beer (Fish Hoek)
MA de Beer (Almar, Cape Town, Leopards)
N de Beer (Gauteng Under-15s)
S de Beer (North West Under-15s, North West Under-17s, North West Under-19s)
SP de Beer (Griqualand West)
T de Beer (Western Province Under-17s)
L Debeshe (Eastern Province Under-13s)
G de Blanin (Transvaal Permlazer XI)
C de Boer (Gauteng Under-13s)
D de Boer (Limpopo Under-17s)
K De Boer (Strelitzias Under-17s)
C de Bois (Easterns Women)
de Bruin (Boland Academy)
CJ de Bruin (Griqualand West)
GJ de Bruin (Gauteng, Lions, North West)
HJ de Bruin (umpire)
J de Bruin (North West Academy)
N De Bruin (Montana High School)
QE de Bruin (Eastern Province, Eastern Province B)
R de Bruin (Orange Free State)
T de Bruin (Northerns Under-15s)
Z de Bruin (KwaZulu-Natal Under-13s)
de Bruyn (Western Transvaal Under-15s)
A de Bruyn (Mpumalanga Women)
D de Bruyn (Free State Under-13s)
E de Bruyn (Northerns B)
E De Bruyn (Northern Transvaal, Northern Transvaal Under-18s)
P de Bruyn (Dolphins, Easterns, KwaZulu-Natal, Norfolk, Northern Transvaal, Northern Transvaal B, Northerns, Northerns B, Titans)
P de Bruyn (Elgin)
TB de Bruyn (Northerns, Titans)
Z de Bruyn (Abahani Limited, Easterns, Gauteng, Lions, Marylebone Cricket Club, Somerset, South Africa, Surrey, Surrey Cricket Board, Titans, Transvaal, Transvaal B, Warriors, Worcestershire)
Z de Bruyn (Rand Afrikaans University)
AMH de Caila (Rhodesia)
R de Camara (Gauteng Under-13s)
P de Chaud (Gauteng Under-17s, Gauteng Under-19s)
P De Costa (South Africa Deaf)
M Dedekind (KwaZulu-Natal Inland Under-13s)
N Dedford (Western Province Under-19s)
DR Deeb (Gauteng, Lions, North West)
AI Deedat (South African Non-Europeans)
D Deeflefs (North West Under-19s)
C Deelman (Boland Under-13s, Boland Under-15s)
S Deenick
SM Deenik (umpire)
RAI Dees (Orange Free State)
C De Freitas (North West Under-13s)
S de Frend (Easterns Women)
M de Fries (Boland Academy)
TL Deftereos (Rhodesia)
Degacher (Cape Town)
K Degambur (Easterns Under-13s)
I de Gersigny (Natal)
X de Gersigny (Natal)
B de Goede (Western Province Academy, Western Province Development XI)
B de Goede (Western Province Under-18s)
B de Goede (Bellville)
R de Goede (Northerns-Goodwood)
J de Graaf (Northerns Under-17s)
HL de Grandhomme (Rhodesia)
LL de Grandhomme (Zimbabwe-Rhodesia B)
CE Deighton (Orange Free State)
C Deiner (Free State Under-15s)
GJ Deist (Northerns B)
de Jager (North West Under-19s)
B De Jager (University of Cape Town)
C De Jager (Northerns Under-15s)
C DeJager (Menlo Park)
C De-Jager (Menlo Park)
CJ de Jager (Griqualand West)
CV de Jager (Orange Free State)
D de Jager (Mpumalanga Under-19s Women, Mpumalanga Women)
DH de Jager (Griqualand West, Orange Free State)
G de Jager (Limpopo Under-17s)
H De Jager (Mpumalanga Under-17s, Mpumalanga Under-19s)
J De Jager (Edgemead)
JJ de Jager (Orange Free State B)
L de Jager (Northern Orange Free State)
L de Jager (Rondebosch, Western Province Under-13s, Western Province Under-17s, Western Province Under-19s)
L de Jager (Milnerton)
L de Jager (Rygersdal)
NF de Jager (Western Transvaal Under-24s)
W de Jager (South Western Districts)
Z de Jager (Gauteng Under-13s)
M de Jong (Gauteng Under-18s)
J de Jongh (Transvaal Permlazer XI)
R de Jongh (Griqualand West Under-17s)
R De Jongh (Boland Under-15s)
D De Keller (Claremont)
M De Keller (Claremont)
B de Klerk (West Coast)
B de Klerk (Free State Under-15s, Free State Under-17s)
B De Klerk (Northerns Under-13s)
B de Klerk (Eastern Province Under-15s, Eastern Province Under-17s)
B De Klerk (Pinelands)
F de Klerk (Mpumalanga Under-13s, Mpumalanga Under-15s)
J de Klerk (Eastern Province Under-13s, Eastern Province Under-15s)
J de Klerk (Limpopo Under-15s)
JC de Klerk (umpire)
JP De Klerk (Mpumalanga Under-13s)
M de Klerk (Limpopo Under-19s Women)
N de Klerk (Easterns)
N de Klerk (Easterns Permanent Bank XI)
N de Klerk (Kempton Park)
P de Klerk (North West Under-17s)
PM de Klerk (umpire)
R de Klerk (Boland Under-13s, Boland Under-15s)
S de Klerk (Country Clubs)
TR de Klerk (Western Province)
de Kock (Western Province Under-19s, Western Province Under-19s B)
A de Kock (umpire)
A De-Kock (Rondebosch Boys' High School Under-16s)
AF de Kock (Border)
B De Kock (Black Batts)
D de Kock (Easterns Women, Gauteng Women, Northerns Women)
F de Kock (Eastern Transvaal Under-24s)
G de Kock (Bellville)
GA de Kock (Griqualand West, Griqualand West B, Western Province B)
H de Kock (Free State Under-19s)
H de Kock (Pinelands)
HG de Kock (Eagles, Free State, Griqualand West)
J de Kock (Griqualand West Under-13s)
J de Kock (Western Cape Permlazer XI)
K de Kock (Griqualand West Under-13s)
M de Kock (Northerns-Goodwood)
M de Kock (Griqualand West Under-13s, Griqualand West Under-15s, Griqualand West Under-17s)
M de Kock (Mpumalanga Under-15s, Mpumalanga Under-17s, Mpumalanga Under-19s)
M de Kock (Free State Under-13s)
M De Kock (West End)
MS de Kock (Boland)
N de Kock (Western Transvaal Under-13s)
P de Kock (Limpopo Under-19s)
PP de Kock (umpire)
Q de Kock (Delhi Daredevils, Gauteng, Lions, South Africa, Sunrisers)
R de Kock (North West Women)
R de Kock (Free State Under-19s, United School Sports Association of South African Country Districts Under-17s)
S de Kock (Border, Warriors)
T de Kock (South Western Districts Under-17s)
W de Kock (umpire)
M de Kok (umpire)
N de Kok (Western Transvaal Under-13s)
W de Kok (umpire)
D de Koker (Free State, Griqualand West)
S de Koker (Western Province Women)
D de Koning (Easterns Under-19s)
S de Kuiler (Western Province Women)
F De Laan (South African Defence Force)
J de la Cado (North West Under-13s)
C de la Crouse (Tygerberg)
N de la Cruz (scorer)
T de la Hey (KwaZulu-Natal Inland Under-17s, KwaZulu-Natal Inland Under-19s)
G de la Hunt (Easterns Under-17s)
J de la Hunt (Mpumalanga Under-17s)
A de Lange (Free State Under-19s)
AD de Lange (Boland, Free State)
B De Lange (Gauteng Under-13s)
CD de Lange (Boland, Cape Cobras, Eagles, Free State, Knights, Northamptonshire, Scotland, The Rest, Western Province Boland)
CPL de Lange (Northern Transvaal, Northern Transvaal B, Northern Transvaal Country Districts)
DG de Lange (South African Universities)
E de Lange (Eastern Province Under-19s)
G de Lange (Limpopo Women)
HJ de Lange (Free State Under-13s)
JA de Lange (Border Country Districts)
L de Lange (South African Country Districts, West Coast)
L de Lange (Boland Under-18s)
L de Lange (South African Country Districts Under-15s)
M de Lange (Easterns, Guyana Amazon Warriors, Kolkata Knight Riders, Mumbai Indians, South Africa, Titans)
P de Lange (Rand Afrikaans University)
R de Lange (Limpopo Under-17s, Limpopo Under-19s)
T de Lange (Easterns Under-18s)
V de Lange (Limpopo Women)
F de Lann (South Western Districts)
D de la Port (North West Under-18s)
D de la Port (Western Transvaal Under-18s)
J de la Rue (Western Province Willows)
CS Delbridge (Eastern Province)
J Delicado (Free State Under-17s)
S De Lima (Potchefstroom Boys High School Old Boys Collegians Second XI)
A Dell (Transvaal Country Districts)
A Dell (Queenstown)
AE Dell (Albany)
BEW Dell (Orange Free State)
DPK Dell (Rhodesia)
J Dell (Mother Country)
S Dell (Grahamstown)
Delport (Grahamstown)
A Delport (Kingsmead Mynahs)
AJ Delport (Natal B)
CS Delport (Dolphins, KwaZulu-Natal, Sydney Thunder, Trinidad and Tobago Red Steel)
H Delport (umpire)
J Delport (Eastern Province Under-19s)
K Delport (Gauteng Under-15s, Gauteng Under-17s)
L Delport (scorer)
L Delport (Western Province)
RF Delport (Western Province)
W Delport (Free State Under-18s B)
WJG Delport (Eastern Province Under-19s)
Delwin (Durbanville)
D Demas (umpire)
J Demas (Griqualand West Under-13s, Griqualand West Under-15s)
M Demas (Griqualand West Under-19s Women)
S Dembitzer (Western Province Under-19s)
E de Meller (Gauteng Under-19s Women Invitation XI)
E de Mello Koch (Gauteng Under-19s Women, Gauteng Women)
De Merve (Stellenbosch Scorpions)
E de Meyer (Mpumalanga Women)
J Dempers (scorer)
AM Den (Rhodesia)
GM Den (Eastern Province, Rhodesia)
B den Bakker (Mpumalanga)
V den Berg (Eastern Transvaal Under-15s)
AA Dende (umpire)
D de Neckel (South Western Districts)
S de Necker (Boland Under-15s, Boland Under-17s, Boland Under-19s, Western Province Under-13s)
S de Necker (Cape Cobras Cubs)
S De Necker (Durbanville)
S Denison-Brown (Border Under-13s)
PL Denman (Griqualand West)
PH Denne (Western Province)
A Dennis (North Eastern Transvaal)
K Dennis (North Eastern Transvaal)
TO Dennison (Border)
J de Nobrega (Eastern Province Under-15s)
J de Nobrega (Techs)
J de Nobrega (University of Cape Town)
JJ de Nobrega (Western Province, Western Province B)
B Dentland-Smith (Claremont Gentlemen)
C Denton (South African Defence Force)
D de Nysschen (Western Province Under-13s)
D de Ponte (South Western Districts Under-17s)
V der Berg (South African Country Districts Under-15s)
V der Byl (KwaZulu-Natal Under-18s)
V der Byl (Natal Mynahs Under-18s)
J de Reuck (Eastern Province B)
R de Reuck (South Western Districts)
Derex (umpire)
De Rheede (Stellenbosch Scorpions)
V der Heever (Free State Under-18s B)
M De Ridder (Eastern Province Under-19s Women, Eastern Province Women)
S de Ridder (umpire)
V der Linde (Griqualand West Under-15s)
v der Merwe (North West, North West Under-18s)
V der Merwe (Eastern Province Under-18s B)
V der Merwe (Boland Under-18s)
V der Merwe (United School Sports Association of South African Country Districts Under-17s)
V Der Merwe (Stellenbosch Farmers Winery)
B Dermota (South Africa Women)
P Dermotta (scorer)
A de Rocha (Kuils River)
V der Ross (Free State Country Districts Under-15s)
V der Walt (Gauteng Under-18s B)
V der Wath (Easterns Under-18s)
V der Wath (Griqualand West Under-15s)
V der Westhuizen (Eastern Transvaal Under-15s)
Desai (Western Province Under-15s)
K Desai (Rhodesia B)
M Desai (Transvaal)
R Desai (Montrose)
R Desai (Western Province Under-13s, Western Province Under-15s)
S Desai (umpire)
Z Desai (Gauteng)
Z Desai (Western Province Under-19s)
Z Desai (Montrose)
Z Desai (United)
BD Desfountain (Eastern Province B)
J de Silva (Border Under-17s)
G De Smidt (Bergvliet High School)
R de Smidt (Western Province)
F de Sousa (Western Province Under-15s)
A Desouza (Techs)
D Desplace (Natal)
M de Stadler (Cape Cobras, Western Province, Western Province Boland)
Destro (Griqualand West Under-18s)
Destroo (Griqualand West Under-15s)
W Destroo (Griqualand West Under-13s)
A de Swardt (Oakdale)
AJ de Swardt (Boland)
C de Swardt (Southern Cape)
C de Swardt (South Western Districts)
C de Swardt (Griqualand West Under-13s, Griqualand West Under-15s)
J de Swardt (Transvaal Under-19s)
R de Swardt (Northerns Under-15s)
J de Swart (Transvaal Schools B)
R De Swart (Easterns Under-13s)
Detoie (Malays)
CP Dettmer (Boland, Boland B, Impalas, Western Transvaal)
NA Deudney (Rhodesia)
KI Deutschmann (Border)
PD de Vaal (Eastern Transvaal, Impalas, Northern Transvaal, South African Universities, Transvaal, Transvaal B)
V Devdhara (Limpopo Under-13s, Limpopo Under-15s)
SP de Vigne (North Eastern Transvaal)
M DeVillers (Constantia)
de Villiers (South Western Districts)
A De Villiers (Northern Transvaal Country Districts)
A de Villiers (Northern Transvaal Under-13s)
AB de Villiers (African XI, Delhi Daredevils, Northerns, Royal Challengers Bangalore, South Africa, Titans)
C de Villiers (Boland Women, South Western Districts Women)
C De Villiers (Eastern Province Under-13s)
CJD de Villiers (Eagles, Free State, Northerns, Titans)
D de Villiers (Griqualand West)
D de Villiers (Worcester)
D de Villiers (Western Province Country Districts)
D de Villiers (Paarl and Worcester)
D de Villiers (Transvaal Country Districts)
DI de Villiers (Orange Free State, Western Province)
F de Villiers (Mpumalanga Under-13s, Mpumalanga Under-15s)
G de Villiers (Western Province Combined XI Women)
GGM de Villiers (North Eastern Transvaal, Northern Transvaal)
GJ de Villiers (Griqualand West)
H de Villiers (Northern Province Under-13s)
J de Villiers (Boland)
J de Villiers (Paarl and Worcester)
J de Villiers (Boland Under-13s, Boland Under-15s)
J De Villiers (North West Under-15s)
J de Villiers (Springboks)
JG de Villiers (Boland, Impalas)
JO de Villiers (Orange Free State, Oxford University)
JP de Villiers (Northerns, Titans)
JS de Villiers (Eastern Province)
K de Villiers (Eastern Province Under-13s)
L de Villiers (Eastern Transvaal)
LE de Villiers (Orange Free State, The Rest)
M de Villiers (Boland Under-13s)
M De Villiers (Free State Under-15s)
MC de Villiers (Western Province, Western Province B)
MC de Villiers
P de Villiers (Griqualand West)
P de Villiers (Boland and South Western Districts)
PA de Villiers (Worcester)
PH de Villiers (Western Province)
PS de Villiers (Kent, Northern Transvaal, Northern Transvaal B, Northerns, South Africa)
R de Villiers (North West Under-13s, North West Under-15s)
RF de Villiers (Natal B, Rhodesia)
S de Villiers (South Gauteng Under-15s)
T de Villiers (Country Clubs)
T de Villiers (Pretoria)
T de Villiers (Easterns Under-15s)
P de Vito (Bellville Invitation XI)
Devitt (Middle Rhodesia)
VP Devitt (Transvaal)
D Devnarain (Central Women, East Coast Women, South Africa Women)
D de Vos (Groot Drakenstein)
DJJ de Vos (North West, Northern Transvaal, Northern Transvaal B, Northerns, Northerns B, Western Transvaal)
F de Vos (Eastern Province Under-15s)
HM de Vos (North West, Western Transvaal)
T de Vos (Groot Drakenstein)
MH de Vries (Boland)
R de Vries (Tygerberg)
RA de Vry (KwaZulu-Natal B)
MK de Vrye (Gauteng)
P Dew (Pinelands)
B de Waal (Northern Transvaal Under-21s, Purbrook)
B de Waal (South African Defence Force)
H De Waal (South African Defence Force)
MS de Waal (North Eastern Transvaal)
AC Dewar (Border, Border B)
M Dewar (Border Under-13s, Border Under-15s)
DAH Dewberry (Orange Free State)
GR de Wee (Griqualand West)
R de Wee (South Gauteng Under-17s)
PRJ Dewes (Natal B)
de Wet (South Western Districts Under-15s)
C de Wet (Eastern Province Under-13s)
C de Wet (Natal Under-13s)
F de Wet (Dolphins, Hampshire, Lions, North West, Northerns, South Africa, The Rest)
G de Wet (Eastern Cape Invitation XI)
G de Wet (scorer)
HW de Wet (Boland)
J de Wet (Northern Transvaal Under-13s)
J de Wet (Mpumalanga Under-17s)
J De Wet (KwaZulu-Natal Inland Under-17s)
L de Wet (South Western Districts Under-17s)
M de Wet (KwaZulu-Natal Inland Women)
B De Wett (United)
BC de Wett (Border, North West, South Western Districts, Warriors)
R Dewey (Border Under-19s)
M de Wit (scorer)
M de Wit (Easterns Under-15s)
S de Wit (Bellville Invitation XI)
L de Witt (Eastern Province Women)
N Dexter (KwaZulu-Natal Under-19s)
W Dexter (King William's Town)
CI Dey (North Eastern Transvaal, Northern Transvaal)
D Deysel (Limpopo Under-13s)
E Deysel (Free State Under-15s, Free State Under-17s, Free State Under-19s)
F Deysel (North West University)
M Deysel (South Gauteng Under-19s)
BB Deyzel (Griqualand West)
T De Zorzi (Gauteng Under-13s, Gauteng Under-15s, Gauteng Under-17s, Gauteng Under-19s, Lions Cubs, South Africa Under-19s)
A Dhelminie (Western Cape Permlazer XI)
C Diab (South Africa Deaf)
R Diack (KwaZulu-Natal Mynahs Under-19s, KwaZulu-Natal Under-15s, KwaZulu-Natal Under-19s)
B Dial (Gauteng)
T Dial (St John's College, Johannesburg)
G Diale (Gauteng Under-19s)
A Diamond (Limpopo Under-19s)
D Diamond (Limpopo Under-15s, Limpopo Under-17s, Limpopo Under-19s)
S Dianlo (Griqualand West Under-15s)
V Dias (St Martin's School)
S Diba (scorer)
S di Bartolomeo (Easterns Under-17s, Easterns Under-19s)
G di Blasio (Transvaal Permlazer XI)
CW Dick (Border)
GAR Dick (Orange Free State)
JR Dick (umpire)
M Dick (Border Under-17s)
M Dick (Natal Under-18s)
N Dick (Border Under-13s, Border Under-17s, Border Under-19s)
NJA Dick (Orange Free State)
RJ Dick (King William's Town)
RTS Dick (Orange Free State)
S Dick (Somerset West)
WJA Dick (Orange Free State)
C Dickens (Griqualand West)
CJ Dickens (Griqualand West)
Walter Dickens (Griqualand West)
William Dickens (Griqualand West)
FO Dickenson (Transvaal)
A Dickerson (Kimberley Cricket Club)
GL Dickerson (Griqualand West)
TM Dickerson (Border)
N Dickie (Eastern Province Women)
RHJ Dickinson (Rhodesia)
VEJ Dickinson (Rhodesia)
G Dickjan (North West B)
V Dickjan (South Africa Development XI)
L Dickman (umpire)
N Dickmolo (scorer)
M Dicks (KwaZulu-Natal Inland Under-15s, KwaZulu-Natal Under-13s)
Dickson (Beaufort West)
Dickson (Natal Under-15s)
Dickson (KwaZulu-Natal Mynahs Under-18s)
H Dickson (Northern Orange Free State)
M Dickson (Natal Mynahs Under-19s)
SR Dickson (Kent, Northerns)
CEE Didd (South African Defence Force)
H Diederichs (Boland Under-19s)
C Diedericks (Border Under-15s)
C Diedericks (Northerns Under-13s)
J Diedericks (United School Sports Association of South African Country Districts Under-17s)
H Diedricks (Griqualand West Under-13s)
WA Diedricks (umpire, referee)
CD Diem (Western Province Under-15s)
GH Diemont (Groot Drakenstein)
C Diesel (Border Under-13s)
AN Difford (The Rest, Transvaal, Western Province)
ID Difford (Transvaal)
JD Difford (South Africans)
D Dikgala (North Gauteng Under-15s)
I Dikgale (Gauteng Under-17s, Gauteng Under-19s)
P Dikgale (Gauteng Under-13s)
S Dikgale (Gauteng Under-13s)
WT Dikgale (Northerns)
R Dikgatso (North West Under-13s, North West Under-15s)
R Dikgatswi (North West Under-15s)
A Dilape (North West Under-13s, North West Under-15s)
A Dilima (Western Province Under-13s)
K Dilima (Western Province Under-15s)
J Dill (Stellenbosch University)
JG Dill (Boland)
M Dilley (Border Country Districts)
R Dillup (Montrose)
A Dilraj (United)
A Dilraj (Ottomans)
A Dilraj (United)
SB Dimaza (Boland)
B Dimbaza (Rondebosch Boys' High School Under-16s)
DE Dimbleby (Eastern Province, Western Province)
KG Dimbleby (Eastern Province, Western Province)
A Dinath (The Rest, Transvaal)
A Dinath (South Africa Indians, South African Non-Europeans)
EE Dinath (South African Indian XI)
E Dindar (Transvaal)
N Dindar (Transvaal, Transvaal, Transvaal B)
JP Dineen (umpire)
M Dingiswayo (South Western Districts Under-13s)
GJ Dingley (Border Under-24s, South African Schools)
T Dinkebogile (North West Under-19s)
DM Dinkelman (Natal)
R Dinsdale (Staggerers)
B Dintebogile (North West Under-17s, North West Under-19s)
Dipha (Eastern Province Under-15s)
Dipha (Eastern Province Under-18s B)
L Dipha (Eastern Province)
M Dipha (South Africa Under-15s)
M Dipha (Eastern Province Under-19s)
T Diphofa (Northerns Under-13s)
H Dippenaar (Orange Free State Schools, Orange Free State Under-19s)
HH Dippenaar (African XI, Eagles, Free State, Knights, Leicestershire, South Africa)
J Dippenaar (West End)
R Dirks (Ottomans, Western Province Under-19s)
JN Diseko (Griqualand West, Knights, North West)
JN Diseko (North West University)
R Disilwane (Mpumalanga Under-19s)
TA Dithole (Border, KwaZulu-Natal Inland)
M Ditshwanelo (Free State Women)
PJ Dix (North Eastern Transvaal)
A Dixie (Bedford Cricket Club)
G Dixie (Eastern Province Under-15s)
Dixon (Western Province Chairman's XI)
CD Dixon (South Africa, Transvaal)
GB Dixon (Eastern Province Country Districts)
HO Dixon (Orange Free State)
IG Dixon (Natal)
J Dixon (Border Under-13s, Border Under-15s, Border Under-17s)
LA Dixon (Griqualand West)
S Dixon (South African Country Districts)
S Dixon (Victoria)
S Dixon (Northwood Crusaders)
SR Dixon (KwaZulu-Natal)
T Dixon (umpire)
T Dixon (KwaZulu-Natal Under-15s)
TJ Dixon (Transvaal)
W Dixon (Griqualand West)
Dladla (Natal Mynahs Under-18s)
A Dladla (Kei Under-17s, Kei Under-19s)
N Dladla (KwaZulu-Natal)
Y Dlakavu (Kei Under-15s)
J Dlambula (umpire)
Dlamini (North Gauteng Under-18s B)
A Dlamini (KwaZulu-Natal Inland Under-15s, KwaZulu-Natal Inland Under-19s)
F Dlamini (South Western Districts Under-17s)
M Dlamini (Easterns)
N Dlamini (KwaZulu-Natal Inland Women)
P Dlamini (KwaZulu-Natal Women)
S Dlamini (Easterns Under-13s)
S Dlamini (Easterns Under-13s)
T Dlamini (KwaZulu-Natal Inland Under-13s, KwaZulu-Natal Inland Under-15s, KwaZulu-Natal Inland Under-17s)
J Dlangamandla (Easterns Under-19s Women, Easterns Women)
T Dlepu (Eastern Province Under-13s, Eastern Province Under-15s, Eastern Province Under-17s, Eastern Province Under-19s)
Sinesipho Dlongodlongo (Border Under-15s, Border Under-17s)
Siphosethu Dlongodlongo (Border Under-15s, Border Under-17s)
Siphosoxolo Dlongodlongo (Border Under-17s)
T Dlungwana (KwaZulu-Natal Inland Under-13s, KwaZulu-Natal Inland Under-15s)
L Dobela (Border Under-13s, Border Under-15s)
W Dobkins (umpire)
Dobson (South African Country Districts Under-15s)
D Dobson (Griqualand West)
DK Dobson (Griqualand West, Griqualand West B)
W Dobson (Griqualand West)
E Dobula (Eastern Province Under-19s)
P Dockendorf (Northerns Women)
N Docking (Almar)
N Docking (Alma Marists)
GHM Docrat (South Africa Indians)
M Docrat (South Africa Malays)
B Dodds (University of Cape Town)
PM Dodds (Natal, Transvaal)
R Dodds (University of Cape Town)
C Dodgen (umpire)
GA Dods (Cape Town, Essex Second XI, Western Province Under-17s, Western Province Under-19s, Wynberg Boys High School)
J Doerans (Western Province Cricket Club)
A Doherty (Griqualand West Under-13s)
AG Doherty (Griqualand West)
MJD Doherty (Griqualand West, Impalas)
JGE Doig (Transvaal)
S Doig (JD Logan's XI)
DAL Dold (Eastern Province)
DBL Dold (Eastern Province)
HO Dold (Albany, Eastern Province, Grahamstown)
JB Dold (Eastern Province)
LB Dold (Albany, Grahamstown)
R Dold (Eastern Province)
SJ Dold (Albany, Johannesburg, Orange Free State, Port Elizabeth, Transvaal)
BL D'Oliveira (Eastern Province, England, Marylebone Cricket Club, The Rest, Worcestershire)
EF Dollar (Rhodesia)
W Dollar (umpire)
C Doller (scorer)
W Doller (umpire)
Dollery (Cape Town Wombats)
V Dollery (Groot Drakenstein)
Dolley (South Africa Emerging Players)
BM Dolley (Eastern Province)
CR Dolley (Eastern Province, Griqualand West, Warriors)
GA Dolley (Eastern Province)
J Dolley (Eastern Province)
RB Dolley (Eastern Province)
Dollie (Western Province Under-15s)
MS Dollie (Western Province Cricket Board Invitation XI)
W Dollman (Western Province Under-13s)
M Dolo (Limpopo Under-13s)
N Doly (Western Province Cricket Club)
F Doman (Groot Drakenstein)
ME Doman (Transvaal, Western Province)
J Dominee (Western Province)
F Domingo (umpire)
RC Domingo (Eastern Province Colts)
M Domms (Western Province Under-13s)
CH Domville (Civilians)
Don (Fish Hoek)
K Don (Graaff-Reinet County District)
HH Donachie (Eastern Province, Eastern Province B, South African Defence Force, Western Province, Western Province B)
A Donald (umpire)
AA Donald (Eagles, Free State, Impalas, Orange Free State, South Africa, South African Defence Force, Warwickshire, Worcestershire)
IT Donald (Northern Transvaal)
J Donald (Western Transvaal)
D Donaldson (Griqualand West)
IC Donaldson (Transvaal B)
KD Donaldson (Natal, Natal B)
B Donian (Gauteng Under-13s, Gauteng Under-17s)
Donnan (umpire)
D Donnelly (KwaZulu-Natal Inland Women)
G Donnelly (Mpumalanga)
K Donnelly (KwaZulu-Natal Under-15s)
Donoghue (King William's Town)
RG Donovan (Orange Free State)
J Donson (Mpumalanga Under-15s)
Doorman (Durbanville)
J Dorams (Western Province Cricket Club)
Dorasamy (KwaZulu-Natal Under-18s B)
Dorasamy (KwaZulu-Natal Mynahs Under-18s)
S Dorasamy (KwaZulu-Natal Inland)
A Dore (umpire)
EV Dore (Orange Free State)
HR Dore (Orange Free State)
WV Dorehill (Natal Mounted Police)
GW Dorfling (Limpopo Under-15s, Northern Province Under-15s)
D Dorman (Northerns-Goodwood)
Dorning (Natal)
A Dorning (Natal Country Districts)
D Dorning (umpire)
HV Dorrington (Eastern Province)
A dos Santos (Eastern Province, Mpumalanga)
M dos Santos (Eastern Transvaal Under-13s)
M Dotwana (Eastern Province Under-13s)
A Douglas (Eastern Province)
CR Douglas (Easterns)
F Douglas (Free State Under-19s, Pretoria University)
O Douglas (Boland)
S Douglas (Eastern Province Women)
WH Douglas (Transvaal)
WH Douglas (North Eastern Transvaal)
EW Douglass (Albany, Eastern Province)
A Douman (Boland Under-13s, Boland Under-17s)
S Dourance (Victoria)
J Dourans (Almar)
J Dourans (Western Province Cricket Club)
S Dourans (Victoria)
J Dourens (Western Province Cricket Club)
J Douw (Graaff-Reinet County District)
RR Dower (Cape Colony, Eastern Province, South Africa)
G Dowie (Eastern Transvaal Under-24s)
D Dowling (Transvaal)
DF Dowling (Border, Natal, North Eastern Transvaal)
HF Dowling (Natal)
JC Dowling (Griqualand West)
N Dowling (Western Province Women)
Downard (Durban)
CA Downes (KwaZulu-Natal Under-19s Women)
T Downes (umpire)
W Downes (Natal)
C Downess (KwaZulu-Natal Women)
H Downey (Rhodesia)
M Dowson (Middleburg)
B Doyle (Orange Free State B)
C Doyle (Orange Free State)
S Doyle (Edgemead)
T Doyle (Gauteng Under-13s)
J Draai (Eastern Province Under-15s, Eastern Province Under-19s)
J Draai (Warriors Cubs)
S Draai (Eastern Province)
AH Drake (Transvaal B)
AV Drake (Griqualand West)
C Drake (Border Under-13s)
DJ Drake (North Eastern Transvaal, Orange Free State)
JB Drake (Border)
PA Drake (Boland Women, Limpopo Under-19s Women, Limpopo Women)
T Drake (Border Under-19s)
D Drakes (umpire)
G Dramat (Primrose)
DG Draper (umpire)
EJ Draper (Eastern Province, Griqualand West)
JG Draper (umpire)
RG Draper (Cape Province, Eastern Province, Griqualand West, South Africa)
D Dravel (Western Province Under-19s)
BJ Drew (Boland, Boland B)
DT Drew (umpire)
J Drew (South African Country Districts)
PJ Drew (Natal B, Orange Free State)
J Drewett (KwaZulu-Natal Inland Under-13s)
K Dreyden (Boland Under-13s)
B Dreyer (South African Country Districts)
E Dreyer (Free State Under-15s)
E Dreyer (Oakdale)
G Dreyer (Wynberg Boys High School)
G Dreyer (umpire)
G Dreyer (North West University, Victoria)
J Dreyer (North West Under-13s, North West Under-15s, North West Under-17s)
J Dreyer (Free State Under-13s)
JJ Dreyer (University of Free State)
JN Dreyer (KwaZulu-Natal, KwaZulu-Natal B, North West, Warwickshire Cricket Board, Western Transvaal)
M Dreyer (Kuils River)
M Dreyer (University of the Western Cape)
QR Dreyer (North Devon, Victoria, Western Province Under-17s)
JS Driffill (Natal, Natal B)
IE Drimmie (Eastern Province)
EF Driver (Griqualand West)
L Droomer (South Western Districts Under-13s, South Western Districts Under-19s)
G Dros (Ireland, Northern Transvaal, Northern Transvaal B, Northerns, Titans)
K Droyos (Somerset West)
HJ Druce (Griqualand West)
WGR Druce (Griqualand West)
K Druker (Black Batts)
K Druker (Claremont)
D Drummer (Western Province)
FTM Drummer (Transvaal, Transvaal B, Western Province)
Drummond (The Garrison)
C Drummond (University of Cape Town)
RA Drummond (South African Universities, Western Province, Western Province B)
TJ Drummond (KwaZulu-Natal Inland)
JP Drury (umpire)
LH Drury (Griqualand West, Orange Free State)
P Drury (umpire)
T Drury (Pretoria University, Tuks)
CA Dry (Free State, Knights)
J Dry (Limpopo Under-13s, Limpopo Under-15s, Limpopo Under-17s)
TA Dry (umpire)
WM Dry (Griqualand West, North West, Northern Transvaal, Northern Transvaal B)
S Dubazana (KwaZulu-Natal Inland Under-19s)
B Dube (scorer)
MJ du Bois (Natal Country Districts)
Du Boulay (Albany)
C du Bruyn (Northern Transvaal Under-19s)
E du Bruyn (Northern Transvaal Under-19s)
P du Bruyn (Northern Transvaal Under-19s)
D du Buisson (Free State Under-13s)
DW du Buson (United School Sports Association of South African Country Districts Under-19s)
CAR Duckworth (Natal, Rhodesia, South Africa)
KD Duckworth (Eastern Province)
S Duda (Kei, KwaZulu-Natal Inland)
KJ Dudgeon (Gauteng)
KJ Dudgeon (University of Johannesburg)
MHEM Dudhia (Zimbabwe, Zimbabweans)
EL Dudley (Midlands)
BR Duff (Western Province)
CE Duff (Rhodesia)
WD Duff (Transvaal)
J Duffield (Durbanville)
LG Duffus (Transvaal)
Dugmore (Grahamstown)
AG Dugmore (Eastern Province Country Districts)
C Dugmore (Eastern Province Under-13s)
HBJ Dugmore (Eastern Province)
JM Dugmore (Eastern Province)
KC Dugmore (Griqualand West)
M Dugmore (Griqualand West Under-13s)
R Dugmore (Eastern Province Under-17s, Eastern Province Under-19s, Warriors Under-18s)
S Dugmore (South African Country Districts)
SI Dugmore (Northern Transvaal)
W Dugmore (South Africa Development XI)
W Dugmore (Rand Afrikaans University)
WA Dugmore (Gauteng, Lions)
Dugtig (Rygersdal)
E Dugtig (Rygersdal)
Duigan (Easterns Under-15s, Easterns Under-18s)
J Duigan (Eastern Transvaal Under-13s)
L Duiker (Orange Free State Under-23s)
GM Dukes (KwaZulu-Natal Inland, South Western Districts)
W Dukes (KwaZulu-Natal Inland Under-13s)
R Dullabh (Gauteng Under-13s, Gauteng Under-19s)
V Dulle (North West Under-19s)
S Dumaresq (East Rand)
JE Dumbrill (Eastern Province, Western Province)
R Dumbrill (Natal, South Africa, South African Universities, The Rest, Transvaal)
Duminy (South Western Districts Under-19s Women)
J Duminy (Western Province Under-15s)
J Duminy (Victoria)
J Duminy (Rondebosch School)
JP Duminy (Oxford University, South Africa, Transvaal, Western Province)
JP Duminy (Cape Cobras, Deccan Chargers, Delhi Daredevils, Devon, Mumbai Indians, South Africa, Sunrisers, The Rest, Western Province, Western Province Boland)
S Dunbar (Natal Under-13s)
AG Duncan (Eastern Province Country Districts)
D Duncan (umpire)
DR Duncan (Eastern Province Country Districts)
H Duncan (Rhodesia Country Districts)
HD Duncan (Western Province South Western Districts)
WD Duncan (umpire)
OHC Dunell (Eastern Province)
OR Dunell (Port Elizabeth, South Africa)
M Dunjwa (Kei)
TW Dunk (Rhodesia, Rhodesia B, Zimbabwe-Rhodesia)
DW Dunlop (Transvaal B)
W Dunlop (Eastern Province Under-19s)
A Dunn (Griqualand West)
A Dunn (KwaZulu-Natal Under-13s)
K Dunn (Almar)
M Dunn (Durbanville)
M Dunn (Bellville)
N Dunn (Almar)
N Dunn (Techs)
Z Dunn (Easterns Under-13s)
DM Dupavillon (Dolphins, KwaZulu-Natal, KwaZulu-Natal Inland)
L du Pisanie (South African Country Districts)
P du Plessi (Bellville)
du Plessis (Paarl and Worcester)
A du Plessis (Eastern Province Under-13s)
A du Plessis (umpire)
BW du Plessis (Springboks)
C du Plessis (Eastern Cape Invitation XI, Eastern Province Invitation XI)
C du Plessis (Natal Under-13s)
C du Plessis (Eastern Province Settlers Schools)
C du Plessis (Eastern Transvaal Under-13s)
CN du Plessis (Eastern Province, Eastern Province B, North West)
D du Plessis (Boland Under-13s, Boland Under-15s)
D du Plessis (Griqualand West Under-13s)
E du Plessis (Western Transvaal Under-13s)
F du Plessis (Chennai Super Kings, Lancashire, Melbourne Renegades, Northerns, South Africa, Titans)
G du Plessis (Techs)
H du Plessis (Orange Free State Country Districts)
H du Plessis (South African Country Districts)
H du Plessis (Border Under-15s)
I duPlessis (umpire)
J du Plessis (Country Clubs)
J du Plessis (North West Under-15s)
J du Plessis (South Western Districts Under-13s, South Western Districts Under-15s, South Western Districts Under-17s)
J du Plessis (North West Women)
J Du Plessis (Western Province Under-13s)
J du Plessis (Mpumalanga Under-15s)
J du Plessis (Griqualand West Country Districts Under-19s)
J du Plessis (Boland Under-19s)
J du Plessis (Orange Free State Under-13s, Orange Free State Under-15s)
JH du Plessis (South African Defence Force, Western Province, Western Province B)
JJ du Plessis (Griqualand West)
JL du Plessis (Boland Under-15s, Boland Under-17s)
K du Plessis (Gauteng Under-19s)
L du Plessis (Gauteng Women, South Africa Under-21s Women)
L du Plessis (Griqualand West Under-13s)
L Du Plessis (Cape Town)
L Du Plessis
LD du Plessis (South Western Districts Under-13s, South Western Districts Under-17s, South Western Districts Under-19s)
M du Plessis (South African Universities, Western Province)
M du Plessis (Griqualand West Under-19s)
M du Plessis (South African Country Districts Under-15s)
N du Plessis (umpire)
P du Plessis (Boer Prisoners of War)
P du Plessis (Bellville)
P du Plessis (Free State Under-19s)
P du Plessis (Boland Under-13s)
P Du Plessis (University of the Western Cape)
PB du Plessis (Border, Border B, Eastern Province B)
PJ du Plessis (umpire)
R du Plessis (Free State, Gauteng)
R Du Plessis (Free State Under-13s, Free State Under-15s, Free State Under-19s)
R Du Plessis (Mpumalanga Under-13s)
RA du Plessis (Easterns)
S du Plessis (Western Transvaal)
S du Plessis (Western Province Under-13s)
S Du Plessis (Groot Drakenstein)
S Du Plessis (Bellville)
S Du Plessis (Cape Town)
SJ du Plessis (Transvaal B)
W du Plessis (Border)
W du Plessis (Groot Drakenstein)
Z Du Plessis (North West Under-17s)
A du Plooy (umpire)
B du Plooy (Kuils River)
C Du Plooy (Montrose)
C du Plooy (Kuils River)
D du Plooy (North Eastern Transvaal Country Districts)
H du Plooy (Kuils River)
H du Plooy (North West University)
H du Plooy (South African Universities)
HR du Plooy (Easterns)
JL du Plooy (Free State)
L du Plooy (North West Under-19s Women, North West Women, Northerns Women)
R du Plooy (North Eastern Transvaal, South African Country Districts)
X du Plooy (Northerns Under-13s)
A du Preez (Northern Transvaal League)
A Du Preez (Tuks)
AL du Preez (Transvaal B)
C du Preez (Tygerberg)
C du Preez (Eastern Transvaal Under-15s)
D du Preez (Eagles, Free State, Knights, Leicestershire, Royal Challengers Bangalore, Uthura Rudras)
D du Preez (Easterns)
D du Preez (Free State Under-19s)
J Du Preez (Durbanville)
J du Preez (Edgemead)
JH du Preez (Rhodesia, Rhodesia B, South Africa, Zimbabwe-Rhodesia)
JH du Preez (Easterns)
L Du Preez (Limpopo Under-13s, Limpopo Under-15s, Limpopo Under-17s)
M du Preez (Highveld Women, South Africa Women)
M du Preez (Northern Transvaal Country Districts, South African Country Districts)
M du Preez (Eastern Province Women)
Q du Preez (Western Province Development XI)
Q du Preez (Limpopo Under-15s)
VF du Preez (Northern Transvaal, Northern Transvaal B, Transvaal B)
PM Du Rand (umpire)
A du Randt (Griqualand West Under-13s)
D Du Randt (Free State Under-13s)
Q du Randt (Green Point)
R du Randt (Eastern Province Under-13s)
S du Randt (Eastern Province Under-15s)
T du Randt (Eastern Province Under-13s)
Durano (Groot Drakenstein)
HJ Durant (Free State Under-19s)
P Durant (South African Country Districts)
M Durbach (North Eastern Transvaal, Northern Transvaal)
D Durham (Western Province Under-19s)
A During (Transvaal Schools)
AA During (South African Universities, Transvaal, Transvaal B)
DN During (Border)
H During (North Eastern Transvaal)
J During (South African Defence Force, South African Universities, Western Province, Western Province B)
JP During (The Rest, Transvaal, Western Province)
PB During (Western Province)
N Durow (Free State Under-13s, Free State Under-15s, Free State Under-17s)
JM Durr (Western Province)
P Durrell (umpire)
NB Durrow (Knights Cubs)
NB Durrow (Free State Under-17s)
LH Dusheiko (Orange Free State)
du Toit (Boland Academy, Boland Under-18s)
A du Toit (Boland)
A du Toit (Boland Under-19s Women)
AG du Toit (Boland Under-17s, Boland Under-19s)
CA du Toit (umpire)
D du Toit (Boer Prisoners of War)
D du Toit (Staggerers)
D du Toit (Border Under-13s)
E du Toit (Orange Free State)
E du Toit (Boland Under-19s Women, Boland Women, North West Women)
E du Toit (umpire)
G du Toit (Eastern Transvaal Schools)
J du Toit (Colombo Cricket Club, Easterns, Leicestershire)
J du Toit (Border Under-13s, Border Under-15s)
J du Toit (Eastern Province Country Districts Under-15s)
J Du Toit (Durbanville)
J du Toit (Milnerton)
JD du Toit (Boland, Impalas, Northern Transvaal B, South African Universities, Transvaal, Transvaal B, Western Province, Western Province B)
JF du Toit (South Africa)
K du Toit (Mpumalanga Under-13s)
M du Toit (Griqualand West Under-19s)
M Du Toit (Hugenote High School)
P du Toit (umpire)
P du Toit (Limpopo Under-19s, Northern Province Under-19s)
R du Toit (scorer)
S du Toit (Transvaal Country Districts)
S du Toit (Griqualand West Women)
S du Toit (North West Under-19s, Northern Province Under-15s)
SD du Toit (Eastern Province, Transvaal)
VC du Toit (Midlands)
W du Toit (Boland Under-13s)
WJ du Toit (Boland, Cape Cobras)
N Dutton (Eastern Province)
A du Venaghe (Easterns Under-13s)
D Duvenhage (Boland Under-13s, Boland Under-15s)
JP Duvenhage (South Western Districts Under-15s, South Western Districts Under-17s)
JW Duvenhage (Griqualand West Under-13s)
L Duvenhage (Limpopo Under-13s)
JH Duwenhage (Griqualand West Under-13s)
S Dwanqube (Border-Kei Under-17s, Kei)
N Dwanya (Border Under-17s)
T Dweba (umpire)
v d Westhuizen (Western Province Under-15s)
Dwyer (Durbanville)
R Dwyer (Durbanville)
S Dyamboti (Kei)
S Dyantjie (Langa)
M Dyantyi (Langa Development XI)
M Dyantyi (Langa)
Y Dyantyi (Border-Kei Under-19s)
N Dyantyni (Langa)
CE Dyason (Western Province)
CE Dyason (Port Elizabeth)
J Dyason (Colonial Born)
S Dyason (Montrose)
Dyer (Border Under-18s B)
D Dyer (Border Under-13s)
D Dyer (Border Under-13s)
DD Dyer (Natal, Natal B, South African Universities, Transvaal, Transvaal B)
DV Dyer (Natal, South Africa)
GD Dyer (Natal, Natal B, Western Province)
L Dyer (Easterns Under-13s)
NJ Dyer (Rhodesia)
J Dyers (Western Province Colts)
AZM Dyili (Border, Eastern Province, Warriors)
Dyke (Paarl and Worcester)
A Dyke (Country Clubs)
REJ Dyke-Poynter (Transvaal)
L Dylan Moloto (Limpopo Under-17s)
D Dymond (Limpopo Under-15s)
H Dymond (South-West Districts)
E Dysel (Free State Under-17s)
S Dyson (Western Province Cricket Club, Western Province Under-13s)
A Dyubele (Easterns Under-15s)
T Dywili (South Western Districts Under-17s)

 

 

 

 

This page was created by the CricketArchive Oracles

LATEST SCORES





We would like to thank all our contributors. Click here to see how to you can help.
Copyright © 2003-2015 CricketArchive