CricketArchive

South Africa Players (F)

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

C Faas (Eastern Province Under-13s, Eastern Province Under-15s)
T Faas (Boland Under-13s)
Faasen (South African Schools)
MJ Faasen (Gauteng Under-13s, Gauteng Under-15s, Gauteng Under-17s, Gauteng Under-19s, Lions Under-18s, Northerns Under-19s, Pretoria University, South Africa Under-19s)
N Faasen (Rhodesia Schools)
R Faasen (South African Country Districts)
S Fabe (Cape Town)
ZJP Faber (Orange Free State)
Fabricius (Western Province Country Districts)
H Fabricius (South African Country Districts)
H Fabricius (Western Province Country Districts)
J Fabricius (South African Country Districts)
S Faeez (KwaZulu-Natal Inland Under-17s)
T Fainsinger (Hilton College, KwaZulu-Natal Under-13s)
Fair (Rhodes University)
DD Fairbairn (Orange Free State)
M Fairbairn (St John's College, Johannesburg)
M Fairbairn (University of Cape Town)
Fairburn (umpire)
M Fairburn (University of Cape Town)
J Fairclough (Transvaal, Transvaal B, Western Province)
Fairfax (Western Province Cricket Club)
Fairon (Western Province Under-18s B)
GP Fairon (Transvaal, Transvaal B)
M Fairon (Transvaal Schools)
MS Fairon (Transvaal B)
Fairweather (Orange Free State)
L Fairweather (Western Province B)
NC Fairweather (umpire)
NJ Fairweather (Griqualand West)
S Fairweather (Griqualand West Women)
DT Faivelowitz (umpire)
H Faiz (Griqualand West Under-15s)
R Fakir (Transvaal)
B Fakude (Easterns Under-13s)
H Fakude (Mpumalanga Under-13s, Mpumalanga Under-15s, Mpumalanga Under-17s)
K Fakude (Mpumalanga Under-13s)
S Falakhe (Western Province Under-13s)
Falez (Natal University)
RJ Falkson (Natal B, North Eastern Transvaal, Northern Transvaal, South African Universities)
P Fallon (South African Country Districts)
Falr (Rhodes University)
E Fana (Harvinia)
I Fanampe (Griqualand West Under-15s, KwaZulu-Natal Inland Under-17s)
FG Fannin (Hilton College)
J Fanoy (Central University of Technology, Northern Province Under-19s)
A Fansom (Griqualand West Schools)
R Fansom (Border Schools)
JC Farham (North Eastern Transvaal)
R Farina (Gauteng Under-19s, University of Johannesburg)
A Farinha (Limpopo Women)
G Farland (Durban High School Old Boys)
Farmer (Western Province Under-13 Schoolboys Invitation XI)
RE Farnham (Orange Free State)
F Faro (Bishop Lavis)
A Farooq (umpire)
Farquhar (Bellville)
D Farquhar (Durban High School)
Farquharson (Composite Schools XI)
Farquharson (Government House)
RA Farquharson (Transvaal)
Farr (Rhodes University)
K Farr (Border Schools)
K Farr (Rhodes University)
KRG Farr (Border)
Farrell (Western Province Schools)
JN Farrell (Western Province, Western Province B)
R Farrell (GAS Innes' XI)
RM Farrell (Western Province)
VJ Farrell (umpire)
FJ Farrelly (Griqualand West)
Farrer (Border Country Districts)
Farrer (Border Under-13s)
C Farrer (Border Under-23s)
E Farrer (South African Country Districts)
E Farrer (Border Under-13s)
E Farrer (Border Country Districts)
M Farrer (South African Country Districts)
M Farrer (King William's Town)
PE Farrer (Border)
R Farrer (Witwatersrand University)
RG Farrer (South African Universities)
SEP Farrer (Border)
W Farrer (Western Province Invitation XI)
WS Farrer (Border, South Africa)
Farzanah Khan (scorer)
SSS Fassi (Border)
S Fata (Boland East)
Fatani (Western Province Cricket Club)
JJ Faul (Western Transvaal Under-24s)
VW Faul (Northerns B)
G Faulds (Techs)
GD Faulds (Griqualand West)
GA Faulkner (Marylebone Cricket Club, South Africa, Transvaal)
Faulks (Border Schools)
A Faunthorpe (Western Transvaal)
Faure (Natal Under-15s)
Faure (Griqualand West Schools)
AD Faure (Natal Country Districts)
JC Faure (Orange Free State)
JC Faure (Worcester)
M Faure (Avendale)
S Faure (Boland Under-19s, United School Sports Association of South African Country Districts Under-19s)
Fawaaz (Southern Suburbs Under-18s)
HR Fawcett (Natal)
R Fawcett (Natal Schools)
G Fawkes (Pretoria High School Old Boys)
NA Fayzel (Transvaal)
N Fazel (Transvaal)
D Fearnley (Western Province Schools)
NG Fearnley (Orange Free State)
Fearnside (Transvaal Schools)
T Fearnside (Transvaal Schools)
GG Fearon (Western Province)
K Feather (Orange Free State Schools, Orange Free State Under-15s)
Featherstone (Gauteng Under-18s, Transvaal Under-15s)
A Featherstone (South African Schools)
NG Featherstone (Glamorgan, Middlesex, Northern Transvaal, Transvaal, Transvaal B)
February (Western Province B)
D February (Western Province Cricket Board Invitation XI)
D February (Western Province)
L February (umpire)
R February (Western Province)
R February (Western Province B)
T Federicks (Northern Cape Rural)
GM Fegen (Border Under-13s, Border Under-15s, Border Under-19s)
Feirreira (Griqualand West Schools)
MB Feldman (Bellville)
C Felix (Western Province)
H Felix (Eastern Province Women)
HP Felix (Eastern Province)
M Felix (umpire)
DR Fell (Natal)
Fellows (Mother Country)
Fellowsmith (Bellville)
J Fellow-Smith (Natal University)
Fellows-Smith (Natal University)
H Fellows-Smith (Natal)
JP Fellows-Smith (Free Foresters, Hertfordshire, Marylebone Cricket Club, Northamptonshire, Oxford University, South Africa, Transvaal)
HV Feltham (Eastern Province)
S Feni (Khayelitsha)
Fenix (Witwatersrand University)
P Fenix (Border, Eastern Province)
D Fenna (Combined Provinces Women)
M Fennell (Friendly Cricketers Association)
Fenner (Eastern Province Schools)
Fenner (Natal Schools)
D Fenner (Border)
T Fenner (Border)
Fensham (South African Defence Force)
A Fensham (Impala Mine, Western Transvaal Under-13s)
D Fensham (Western Transvaal Under-13s, Western Transvaal Under-15s)
RG Fensham (Eastern Province, Eastern Province B, South African Universities)
SG Fensham (Eastern Province)
W Fensham (Impala Mine)
WG Fensham (Eastern Province B)
M Fenton (Claremont, Western Province Under-13s, Western Province Under-15s, Wynberg Boys High School)
GP Fenwick (North Eastern Transvaal)
CJ Ferera (North West Under-19s)
AD Ferguson (Port Elizabeth)
B Ferguson (Eastern Province Under-17s)
S Ferguson (Claremont)
S Ferguson (Constantia)
T Ferguson (Northerns Under-13s)
WH Ferguson (scorer)
R Fergusson (Graaff-Reinet County District)
C Feris (Orange Free State Under-19s B)
CE Feris (Free State, Free State B)
AR Fernandez (Western Province)
D Fernandez (Orange Free State Schools)
Fernando (Western Province Suburbs)
D Fernley (Western Province Schools)
DL Fernley (Eastern Province, Transvaal B, Western Province)
D Ferns (Northerns Under-15s, Pretoria University)
D Ferns (Northerns Academy)
L Ferns (Collegians)
D Ferrandi (South African Schools)
J Ferrandi (Western Province Schools)
J Ferrandi (RJ Westcott's XI)
JH Ferrandi (Western Province)
A Ferrant (University of Port Elizabeth Academy)
A Ferrant (Old Grey)
D Ferrant (University of Port Elizabeth)
D Ferrant (South Africa Under-21s)
DJ Ferrant (Eastern Province, Eastern Province B, Orange Free State)
JG Ferrant (Border and Eastern Province Combined XI, Eastern Province)
M Ferrant (Border Under-15s)
R Ferrant (Eastern Province Invitation XI)
R Ferrant (Eastern Province Under-23s)
R Ferrant (University of Port Elizabeth)
M Ferrao (Claremont Gentlemen)
Ferreira (KwaZulu-Natal Under-18s)
Ferreira (Free State Under-15s)
Ferreira (Northern Transvaal Schools)
Ferreira (Griqualand West Schools)
Ferreira (Pretoria University)
A Ferreira (Eastern Province)
A Ferreira (Nelson Mandela Metropolitan University)
A Ferreira (Northern Transvaal Schools)
AM Ferreira (Northern Transvaal, Northern Transvaal B, South African Universities, Warwickshire)
B Ferreira (Eastern Province Under-13s, Eastern Province Under-15s)
B Ferreira (Gauteng Under-15s, Gauteng Under-17s, Gauteng Under-19s, University of Johannesburg)
B Ferreira (Gauteng Rural)
CJ Ferreira (Austerlands, North West Under-15s, North West Under-17s, North West Under-19s, North West University)
CJ Ferreira (North West Rural)
D Ferreira (Orange Free State, Orange Free State B)
D Ferreira (scorer)
D Ferreira (Northerns Under-13s, Northerns Under-15s)
D Ferreira (scorer)
D Ferreira (Alma Marist)
EJ Ferreira (Boland, Border)
G Ferreira (Boland East, Hermanus)
G Ferreira (Hermanus)
GN Ferreira (Eastern Province)
L Ferreira (Natal Schools)
L Ferreira (Bellville)
L Ferreira (Griqualand West Schools)
L Ferreira (Claremont)
LD Ferreira (Boland, Dorset, Western Province, Western Province B)
M Ferreira (Northern Transvaal, Northern Transvaal B, Northern Transvaal Country Districts)
M Ferreira (Eastern Province Under-13s)
M Ferreira (Pretoria University)
M Ferreira (Northern Transvaal B)
MP Ferreira
MP Ferreira (Pretoria University)
N Ferreira (Eastern Province Country Districts Under-15s)
P Ferreira (United School Sports Association of South African Country Districts Under-19s)
P Ferreira (Hilton College)
Q Ferreira (Eastern Province, Eastern Province B, Northerns, Northerns B, Surrey Cricket Board)
R Ferreira (Mpumalanga Under-17s)
R Ferreira (Green Point)
S Ferreira (KwaZulu-Natal Inland Women)
S Ferreira (North West University)
SMP Ferreira (umpire)
T Ferreira (Eastern Province Country Districts Under-15s)
W Ferreira (Boland Under-19s)
LD Ferriera (Western Province)
RL Ferris (Free State)
Ferryman (Transvaal Under-13s)
Fetting (Border Schools)
D Fetting (Eastern Province Under-15s, Eastern Province Under-17s)
JL Fetting (Border)
VN Fetting (Border Country Districts)
N Fetu (Kei Women)
C Feyt (South African Defence Force)
J Fibaz (South Africa Women's Invitation XI)
B Fich (Easterns Under-18s)
AE Fichardt (Blair Lodge School, Orange Free State)
CG Fichardt (Orange Free State, South Africa)
EW Fichardt (Orange Free State)
Fick (Transvaal Under-13s B)
A Fick (Griqualand West Women)
B Fick (Eastern Transvaal Under-19s)
IW Fick (umpire)
J Fick (Griqualand West Under-13s)
K Fick (Eastern Province Women)
K Fick (University of the Orange Free State)
LH Fick (Boland)
MP Fick (Free State)
R Fick (Eastern Province Midlands)
Field (Border Country Districts)
Field (Border Country Districts B)
Field (Port Elizabeth Technikon)
AE Field (umpire)
C Field (Friendly Cricketers Association)
GE Field (Transvaal B)
GL Field (Orange Free State)
K Field (umpire)
LW Field (Natal)
P Field (Border Schools)
P Field (Border Country Districts)
R Field (South Africa Blind)
RC Field (South Africa Blind)
S Field (Transvaal)
S Field (South Africa Blind)
W Field (Old Grey)
E Fielder (Griqualand West Under-19s Women)
A Fielding (Western Province Colleges)
AL Fielding (Pretoria)
D Fielding (North West Rural)
HL Fielding (umpire)
M Fielding (North West Rural, North West Under-13s)
S Fielies (University of the Western Cape)
J Fiest (Griqualand West Under-17s)
J Fietcher (Eastern Province Grahamstown)
J Fife (Fish Hoek, Techs, Western Province Cricket Club)
B Figeland (South Western Districts Women)
E Fihla (South Africa Bantus)
J Fik (Griqualand West Under-13s)
A Filipe (KwaZulu-Natal Inland Under-19s Women)
C Fillies (Northerns Under-13s, Northerns Under-15s)
C Fillis (Eastern Province Under-19s)
P Filmer (Eastern Province Invitation XI)
AS Findlay (Griqualand West)
EF Findlay (Natal)
F Findlay (Pietermaritzburg)
J Findlay (University of the Orange Free State)
MJ Finestone (South African Schools)
J Fingelson (Witwatersrand University)
C Finger (Eastern Province)
CE Finlason (Griqualand West, Kimberley, South Africa, Transvaal)
I Finlay (Free State)
AG Finlayson (Eastern Province)
CD Finlayson (Eastern Province)
HC Finlayson (Natal)
M Finley (Free State Country Districts Under-15s, Free State Under-17s)
M Finnan (Western Province)
MJ Finnan (Western Province)
OMP Finnan (Western Province B)
J Finnis (South Africa Coloureds)
HJ Firkins (Kimberley)
A Firth (Bishops Diocesan College Stags)
T Fisch (Easterns Under-15s)
W Fischer (Orange Free State Schools)
WN Fischer (Eastern Province)
Fish (Eastern Province Settlers Schools)
G Fish (Cape Town)
T Fish (Western Province Schools)
Fisher (Border Country Districts)
A Fisher (Tygerberg)
AA Fisher (umpire)
E Fisher (umpire)
FH Fisher (umpire)
G Fisher (Orange Free State Country Districts)
G Fisher (Western Province Willows)
HA Fisher (Pretoria)
HG Fisher (Orange Free State)
I Fisher (Somerset West)
M Fisher (Orange Free State Country Districts)
R Fisher (Eastern Province Grahamstown)
W Fisher (Orange Free State Schools)
Fismer (AD Nourse's XI)
KG Fismer (Western Province)
Fitshendry (Orange Free State Country Districts)
PH Fitzgerald (Transvaal B)
AH Fitzhardinge (East London)
Fitzhenry (Orange Free State Country Districts)
RC Fitzhenry (Eastern Province Country Districts)
Fitzpatrick (Transvaal Schools)
AL FitzPatrick (Hilton College)
D Fitzpatrick (Transvaal Country Districts)
GI Fitzpatrick (umpire)
GT Fitzpatrick (Western Province)
RJ Flack (Eastern Province)
FF Flanagan (Griqualand West, Transvaal)
J Flanagan (South African Schools)
JPD Flanagan (South African Universities, Transvaal, Transvaal B)
JPD Flanagan (Border)
L Flanagan (Kuils River, Tygerberg)
J Flax (Bishops Diocesan College)
Fleck (Government House)
GR Fleeton (Griqualand West)
B Flegg (Eastern Province Settlers Under-19s)
SR Flegg (Eastern Province B)
F Fleischer (Transvaal)
SR Fleischer (Michaelhouse)
K Fleischhauer (Northerns Under-13s)
R Fleischhauer (Northerns Under-13s)
Fleming (umpire)
Fleming (Potchefstroom University Second XI)
KM Fleming (Eastern Province)
M Flemmer (Border Under-13s)
NG Flemmer (Border)
ON Flemmer (Border, Eastern Province)
B Flemming (Easterns Under-17s)
G Flemming (Eastern Province Police)
P Flemming (Potchefstroom Boys High School Old Boys Collegians Second XI)
Fletcher (Western Province Schools)
A Fletcher (Albany)
A Fletcher (Durbanville)
AWR Fletcher (Rhodesia, Rhodesia B)
C Fletcher (Mpumalanga Under-13s, Mpumalanga Under-15s, Mpumalanga Under-17s)
DAG Fletcher (Rhodesia, Western Province, Western Province B, Zimbabwe, Zimbabwe-Rhodesia)
F Fletcher (Grahamstown)
G Fletcher (Northern Transvaal)
GE Fletcher (Rhodesia)
GF Fletcher (Griqualand West)
J Fletcher (umpire)
J Fletcher
J Fletcher (Limpopo Under-15s, Limpopo Under-17s, Limpopo Under-19s)
J Fletcher (Eastern Province Grahamstown)
J Fletcher (Orange Free State Schools)
M Fletcher (Griqualand West Schools)
MA Fletcher (Griqualand West)
P Fletcher (Western Province Colleges)
Flint (I Zingari South Africa)
E Flint (I Zingari South Africa)
G Flint (Rand Afrikaans University, University of Johannesburg)
KC Flint (Durbanville)
L Flint (Stellenbosch Scorpions)
Flockhart (Durban High School Old Boys)
M Flockhart (Durban High School Old Boys)
HV Flohr (scorer)
BH Floquet (Transvaal)
CE Floquet (South Africa, Transvaal)
AS Florence (umpire)
C Florence (University of Cape Town, Western Province Cricket Club, Western Province Under-19s)
R Florence (Tygerberg)
S Florence (Griqualand West Women, Northern Cape Women)
T Florence (Western Province Cricket Club)
M Floris (South Western Districts Women)
Flowerdew (Rhodesia Schools)
Flowers (Natal Under-23s)
CA Flowers (KwaZulu-Natal)
GE Flusk (Easterns, Transvaal B)
AR Flynn (North Eastern Districts)
CH Flynn (Dolphins)
M Flynn (Somerset West)
C Fock (Eastern Province, Orange Free State)
CAC Fock (Western Province)
B Fojela (Border Country)
L Fojela (Border Country, Border Village, Good Hope)
P Fojela (Border, South Western Districts)
Folb (Western Province Cricket Club)
Foley (Eastern Province)
CJP Foley (Orange Free State)
WBH Foley (Transvaal, Western Province)
J Folscher (umpire)
JH Folster (Transvaal)
R Fondling (Western Province Women)
M Fontein (Boland Under-19s)
W Fontein (Boland Under-19s)
C Foot (Transvaal Schools)
Foote (Western Province Schools)
K Foote (Transvaal Under-13s)
PM Foote (South African Schools)
D Footit (Pinetown Cricket Club Select XI)
A Footman (South African College School Old Boys)
R Footman (scorer)
A Forbes (Transvaal)
A Forbes (Free State Women)
A Forbes (KwaZulu-Natal Inland Women)
A Forbes (Easterns Under-13s, Easterns Under-15s)
BS Forbes (Border, Eastern Province, Eastern Province B)
D Forbes (Christian Brothers College, Boksburg Old Boys)
G Forbes (Eastern Province Women)
JG Forbes (Border)
JHV Forbes (Orange Free State)
K Forbes (Eastern Province Under-13s, Eastern Province Under-15s)
L Forbes (umpire)
R Forbes (Grey High School, Port Elizabeth)
TR Forbes (Rhodesia)
Ford (Rhodesia XI)
Ford (Eastern Province Country Districts B)
Ford (South African Colleges)
A Ford (Natal Under-23s)
B Ford (Natal Colts)
C Ford (Eastern Province Grahamstown, Eastern Province Under-17s)
G Ford (KwaZulu-Natal Inland Under-19s)
G Ford (Pinetown Cricket Club Select XI)
GX Ford (Natal B)
H Ford (Cape Town, Civilians, Claremont and Woodstock, Colonial Born, Western Province)
J Ford (South African Universities)
J Ford (Eastern Province Under-13s)
J Ford (Rhodesia XI)
M Ford (KwaZulu-Natal Inland Under-15s, KwaZulu-Natal Inland Under-17s, KwaZulu-Natal Inland Under-19s, KwaZulu-Natal Under-13s)
MJP Ford (Border, Eastern Province B, Eastern Province Country Districts, Griqualand West)
P Ford (umpire)
P Ford (Edgemead)
S Ford (Constantia)
Forde (Cape Technikon)
A Forde (Kingsmead Mynahs)
A Forde (I Zingari South Africa)
A Forde (Pretoria Defence Sports Club)
AJ Forde (Natal, Natal B, South African Defence Force)
J Forde (Cape Town, Cape Town Wanderers, Mowbray and Leeuwenhof, Western Province)
K Forde
K Forde (I Zingari South Africa)
KA Forde (KwaZulu-Natal, KwaZulu-Natal B, Natal, Natal B)
S Forde (Constantia)
S Forde (Green Point, Hermanus)
S Forde (Cape Tech-Green Point)
CE Forder (Natal)
CF Forder (Michaelhouse)
B Fordyce (Border Under-13s)
DJ Foreman (Sussex, Western Province)
Forman (North Eastern Transvaal Schools)
CJ Forman (North Eastern Transvaal)
Forrest (Rhodesia Schools)
IS Forrest (umpire)
JE Forrest (Transvaal)
M Forrest (KwaZulu-Natal Inland Under-13s)
D Forrester (Limpopo Under-13s, Limpopo Under-15s)
JT Forrester (Durban)
O Forrester (Griqualand West)
RI Forrester (Michaelhouse)
B Forrester-Smith (Burwell, Gauteng Under-13s, KwaZulu-Natal Inland Under-15s, KwaZulu-Natal Inland Under-17s, KwaZulu-Natal Inland Under-19s, Michaelhouse, Studley)
B Forsdick (Orange Free State Schools)
R Forsdyke (Transvaal Permlazer XI)
JD Forsyth (umpire)
Forsythe (Natal Durban University)
C Forsythe (Southern Transvaal B Women)
C Fortmann (KwaZulu-Natal Inland Under-13s)
A Fortuin (Northerns Under-13s, Northerns Under-15s, Northerns Under-17s)
B Fortuin (Boland Under-19s)
B Fortuin (Cape Cobras Cubs)
BC Fortuin (Lions, North West)
C Fortuin (Border, Cape Cobras, Eastern Province, Warriors, Western Province)
G Fortuin (Boland Under-19s)
H Fortuin (South African Defence Force)
I Fortuin (Glamorgan)
J Fortuin (Boland East)
J Fortuin (United)
J Fortuin (Green Point)
K Fortuin (South Western Districts Under-17s, South Western Districts Under-19s)
L Fortuin (Primrose)
L Fortuin (Western Province Under-21s)
M Fortuin (Free State Country Districts Under-15s, Free State Rural)
M Fortuin (Free State Rural)
O Fortuin (Mpumalanga Under-13s)
R Fortuin (South Western Districts)
R Fortuin (Griqualand West Under-17s, Griqualand West Under-19s)
R Fortuin (Griqualand West Under-13s, Griqualand West Under-15s)
R Fortuin (South Western Districts Under-13s)
R Fortuin (KwaZulu-Natal Inland Under-15s)
R Fortuin (Gauteng Under-13s)
R Fortuin (Union Stars)
R Fortuin (Cape Cobras Cubs)
R Fortuin (Stellenbosch University)
RCG Fortuin (Boland Under-17s, Boland Under-19s, University of the Western Cape)
W Fortuin (Boland West)
WC Fortuin (Boland B)
B Fortun (North West University)
Fortune (University of the Western Cape)
C Fortune (Durbanville)
CWJ Fortune (Dolphins, KwaZulu-Natal, Western Province)
N Fortune (Western Province)
R Fortune (Western Province Under-15s, Western Province Under-17s, Western Province Under-19s)
R Fortune (Cape Cobras Cubs)
Forward (United School Sports Association of South African Country Districts Under-17s)
Forward (Eastern Province Country Districts)
D Forward (Border Under-15s, Border Under-19s, University of Cape Town)
Forword (Eastern Province Country Districts)
RL Forword (Eastern Province)
B Foss (Natal XI)
B Foss (Natal Country Districts)
C Foss (Zululand)
H Foss (Hilton College)
K Foss (KwaZulu-Natal Under-19s)
R Foss (Natal Country Districts)
RG Foss (Natal Country Districts, South African Country Districts, Zululand)
Foster (Western Province Cricket Club)
Foster (Western Province Schools)
Foster (Griqualand West Schools)
Foster (Composite Schools XI)
AH Foster (Natal)
C Foster (Natal Schools)
D Foster (Western Province Schools)
D Foster (Stellenbosch University)
JW Foster (KwaZulu-Natal Inland Under-19s)
S Foster (University of Cape Town)
GS Fotheringham (KwaZulu-Natal)
HR Fotheringham (Natal, Natal B, Transvaal, Transvaal B)
Fouche (Orange Free State Country Districts)
Fouche (Orange Free State Country Districts)
Fouche (Orange Free State Country Districts)
Fouche (Orange Free State Schools)
Fouche (Orange Free State Country Districts)
Fouche (Western Province Under-13s)
AJC Fouche (umpire)
B Fouche (Border Under-13s)
C Fouche (Orange Free State Country Districts)
E Fouche (Eastern Province)
E Fouche (Mpumalanga Under-13s)
E Fouche (Eastern Province Schools)
J Fouche (KwaZulu-Natal Under-17s)
K Fouche (Kuils River)
L Fouche (KwaZulu-Natal Inland Under-13s, KwaZulu-Natal Inland Under-15s)
L Fouche (KwaZulu-Natal Under-15s)
L Fouche (Northerns Under-18s)
L Fouche (Northern Transvaal Under-13s)
L Fouche (Orange Free State Country Districts)
M Fouche (Limpopo Women)
M Fouche (KwaZulu-Natal Under-17s)
M Fouche (GAS Innes' XI)
M Fouche (Stellenbosch University)
MR Fouche (Western Province)
MT Fouche (Western Province Country Districts)
N Fouche (North West Under-15s)
PR Fouche (North West and Northern Cape Defence Force)
R Fouche (Orange Free State Country Districts)
R Fouche (Orange Free State Country Districts)
RW Fouche (Orange Free State)
S Fouche (Boland Under-15s)
G Foulds (scorer)
G Foulds (umpire)
G Fouldsm (umpire)
BS Foulkes (Border)
I Foulkes (Border, Eastern Province, Eastern Province B, Impalas, Orange Free State)
L Foulkes (Border Schools)
Foulks (Border Schools)
B Fouree (Paul Roos)
Fourie (United School Sports Association of South African Country Districts Under-18s)
Fourie (umpire)
Fourie (Pretoria University)
Fourie (University of the Orange Free State)
A Fourie (Transvaal Schools)
AJ Fourie (umpire)
B Fourie (umpire)
B Fourie (Old Selbornians)
BC Fourie (Border, Border B, Impalas, Leicestershire, Northamptonshire Cricket Board)
BJ Fourie (Western Transvaal Under-24s)
C Fourie (St Augustine's, Western Province Cricket Club, Western Province Under-19s, Whitchurch)
C Fourie (North West Under-17s)
CM Fourie (Western Province and Boland Defence Force)
D Fourie (Boland Schools)
E Fourie (Easterns Under-19s Women)
F Fourie (Mpumalanga Under-13s, Mpumalanga Under-15s, Mpumalanga Under-17s, Stellenbosch University)
G Fourie (Free State, Free State B)
G Fourie (South African Country Districts Schools)
G Fourie (Limpopo Under-13s)
G Fourie (University of the Free State)
G Fourie (University of the Orange Free State)
H Fourie (Boland)
H Fourie (Stellenbosch Farmers Winery)
H Fourie (Eastern Province Under-15s)
H Fourie (Van Der Stel)
H Fourie (Free State Under-19s)
I Fourie (Griqualand West Women)
J Fourie (Eastern Province Women)
J Fourie (Western Province Under-13s, Western Province Under-15s, Western Province Under-17s, Western Province Under-19s)
J Fourie (Limpopo Under-15s, Limpopo Under-19s)
J Fourie (Western Province Cricket Club, Western Province Under-15s)
J Fourie (Gauteng Under-17s)
J Fourie (North West Academy)
J Fourie (Edgworth)
J Fourie (Mpumalanga Under-17s, Mpumalanga Under-19s)
J Fourie (Boland Schools)
JC Fourie (Easterns)
L Fourie (KwaZulu-Natal Inland Women, North West Women)
LJ Fourie (North West and Northern Cape Defence Force)
M Fourie (North West Under-13s, North West Under-15s, North West Under-17s, North West Under-19s, North West University, Widnes)
M Fourie (Border Under-13s)
M Fourie (North West Under-15s)
N Fourie (Northern Transvaal Under-13s)
P Fourie (Mpumalanga Under-15s, Mpumalanga Under-17s, Mpumalanga Under-19s)
P Fourie (Limpopo Under-13s)
P Fourie (Northerns Under-13s)
R Fourie (South Western Districts Under-15s)
R Fourie (Northerns Under-13s, Northerns Under-17s)
R Fourie (North West University)
R Fourie (Griqualand West Under-15s)
RD Fourie (umpire)
S Fourie (South Western Districts Women)
S Fourie (Stellenbosch University)
S Fourie (Natal Country Districts)
S Fourie (Old Selbornians)
SE Fourie (Border, Border B)
SJ Fourie (Boland)
T Fourie (Somerset West)
T Fourie (Somerset West)
T Fourie (Christian Brothers College, Boksburg Old Boys)
V Fourie (umpire)
WJ Fourie (Ermelo School)
Y Fourie (Gauteng Women, South Africa Women, Western Province Women)
C Fourtain (Western Province Cricket Club Chairman's XI)
Fowlds (Eastern Province Country Districts)
W Fowlds (Eastern Province Country Districts)
Fowler (Middle Rhodesia)
Fowler (Natal Mounted Police)
Fowler (Natal Schools)
DF Fowler (Rhodesia)
F Fowler (South Western Districts)
G Fowler (University of the Orange Free State)
J Fowler (Unsworth, Walkden, Wokingham)
N Fowler (Eastern Province Under-15s)
N Fowler (Grey High School, Port Elizabeth)
R Fowler (Pirates)
WE Fowler (umpire)
Fowles (Transvaal Schools)
B Fowles (Natal Schools)
R Fowles (Northern Transvaal Schools)
RB Fowles (South African Schools)
Fowlos (Eastern Province Country Districts)
Fownes (King William's Town, Military)
Fox (HW Taylor's XI)
Fox (Geoff Robertson's XI)
Fox (F Reid's XI)
D Fox (Eastern Province Schools)
G Fox (Edgemead)
HC Fox (Orange Free State)
JSM Fox (Eastern Province, Orange Free State, Transvaal B, Western Province)
LC Fox (Western Province)
P Fox (Orange Free State)
RC Fox (Orange Free State)
S Fox (Western Province Schools)
S Fox (GAS Innes' XI)
S Fox (South African Schools)
Foxcroft (Alma Marist)
D Foxcroft (Northerns Under-13s, Northerns Under-15s, Northerns Under-19s, South Africa Under-19s, Titans Cubs)
D Foxcroft (South African Schools)
G Foxcroft (Namibia)
C Frackers (Maritzburg College)
JB Fradgley (Orange Free State)
AS Frames (Transvaal)
N Frames (Pretoria)
S Frampton (Rhodesia Schools)
J France (Western Province Willows)
D Frances (Free State Under-13s, Free State Under-15s)
N Frances (Gauteng Under-13s)
Francey (Composite Schools XI)
A Francis (Transvaal)
D Francis (Free State Under-17s)
D Francis (Grey College, Bloemfontein)
G Francis (Natal)
HH Francis (Cape Colony, Gloucestershire, South Africa, Western Province)
HH Francis (Mother Country)
K Francis (Border Under-13s, Border Under-19s)
K Francis (Benoni Northerns)
MG Francis (Orange Free State, Western Province)
N Francis (Eastern Province)
N Francis (Eastern Province Coloured Cricket Union)
R Francis (Benoni Northerns)
T Francis (KwaZulu-Natal Inland Under-13s)
CM Francois (Griqualand West, South Africa)
G Francois (Natal)
HA Francois (Border)
SH Francois (Border)
NJ Frangos (Rhodesia, South African Universities)
CN Frank (South Africa, Transvaal)
J Frank (Griqualand West)
WHB Frank (South Africa)
T Franke (Pinelands)
R Franken (Central Women, North West Women)
Franklin (Witwatersrand University)
AEN Franklin (Griqualand West)
CD Franklin (Rhodesia)
D Franklin (Hilton College)
PHM Franklin (Orange Free State)
WL Franklin (Natal B)
WL Franks (Country Clubs)
A Frans (Eastern Province)
C Frans (umpire)
E Frans (Eastern Province)
J Frans (umpire)
JH Frans (Eastern Province, Eastern Province)
K Frans (Boland Under-13s, Boland Under-15s)
L Frans (Eastern Province Grahamstown)
V Frans (Eastern Province)
V Frans (Eastern Province Grahamstown)
A Fransen (Stellenbosch Scorpions)
BL Fransman (Boland, South Western Districts)
G Fransman (Boland Under-16s)
H Fransman (South Western Districts)
J Fransman (United, Western Province Under-13s, Western Province Under-15s, Western Province Under-17s, Western Province Under-19s, Wynberg Boys High School)
R Fransman (umpire)
S Fransman (St Augustine's)
T Fransman (Gauteng Under-19s Women)
W Fransman (Boland East)
EV Franz (Griqualand West)
A Franzen (Stellenbosch Scorpions)
Fraser (Beaufort West)
Fraser (Bishops Diocesan College Masters)
Fraser (Eastern Province Country Districts)
Fraser (Rhodes University)
Fraser (Border Under-23s)
Fraser (Border Under-23s)
A Fraser (umpire)
B Fraser (Northerns Invitation XI)
C Fraser (Orange Free State)
GCG Fraser (Border, Eastern Province, Eastern Province B, Eastern Province Country Districts)
J Fraser (Eastern Province)
N Fraser (Gauteng Under-15s)
S Fraser (KwaZulu-Natal Women)
S Fraser (Western Province Cricket Club)
TW Fraser (Cambridge University, Free Foresters, Orange Free State)
D Fraser-Darling (scorer)
CM Fraser-Grant (Border)
R Frater (Groot Drakenstein)
Frauenstein (Border Under-23s)
Fraunstein (Border Under-23s)
J Fraunstein (Border Under-13s)
P Fray (United)
J Frayne (North Eastern Transvaal)
Frazer (Border Under-23s)
Frazer (Rhodes University)
HD Freakes (Eastern Province)
Frederichs (Eastern Province Under-18s B)
G Frederick Linde (Durbanville)
Fredericks (Border Under-18s B)
B Fredericks (Eastern Province Under-15s)
C Fredericks (umpire)
D Fredericks (Boland Under-15s)
I Fredericks (Gauteng Under-19s)
I Fredericks (Witwatersrand University)
MS Fredericks (umpire)
S Fredericks (East London Police)
T Fredericks (Burma Lads, Griqualand West Under-13s, Griqualand West Under-17s, Griqualand West Under-19s)
Z Fredericks (Western Province Under-21s)
EJ Freedman (umpire)
Freeman (scorer)
Freeman (Western Province Schools)
Freeman (Northern Transvaal Under-15s)
A Freeman (Western Province Women)
AJ Freeman (South Africa Malays)
H Freeman (Western Province Schools)
HC Freeman (South African Universities)
KR Freeman (umpire)
L Freeman (South Africa Women's Invitation XI)
M Freeman (Western Province Colleges)
C Freese (KwaZulu-Natal Under-13s)
G Freese (umpire)
B Fregg (Eastern Province XI)
Freidlick (Pretoria University)
G Fremantle (Eastern Province Under-15s)
French (Griqualand West Country Districts)
R Frensch (North West B, North West University, South African Universities)
M Frentzl (KwaZulu-Natal Inland Under-19s, Pontblyddyn)
RH Frenz (North West)
M Frenzel (Standard Cricket Club)
L Fresen (Boland Under-15s, Western Province Under-13s)
D Frew (Western Province Under-13s, Western Province Under-18s B, Western Province Under-19s)
S Frew (umpire)
BR Friderichs (Eastern Province)
C Friderichs (Eastern Province Grahamstown)
Friederichs (United School Sports Association of South African Country Districts Under-17s)
MJ Friedlander (Boland, British Universities, Cambridge University Centre of Cricketing Excellence, Northamptonshire)
S Friedrichs (Border Under-13s, Border Under-19s, East London Police)
L Friedricks (Griqualand West Under-13s)
Frielick (Pretoria University)
P Frielick (South African Schools)
HO Frielinghaus (Rhodesia)
IS Friend (Rhodesia B)
L Friend (Border Country)
Q Friend (Cape Cobras, Dolphins, Free State, Knights, KwaZulu-Natal, Western Province, Western Province Boland)
W Friend (Western Cape Permlazer XI)
R Frisch (Durban Collegians)
RE Frisch (Border)
G Frits (Easterns Under-15s)
G Fritz (Border Women, East Coast Women, Western Province Women)
G Fritz (Border Under-17s, Border Under-19s, Old Selbornians)
SA Fritz (KwaZulu-Natal Women, South Africa Women, West Coast Women, Western Province Women)
F Froelich (Eastern Province Under-13s)
JT Froneman (Eastern Province Under-15s)
RJD Froneman (scorer)
Frost (Delta Club Select XI)
Frost (Western Province Schools)
Frost (Nedfin XI)
CE Frost (Western Province, Western Province B)
D Frost (Potchefstroom Boys High School Old Boys Collegians Second XI)
D Frost (KwaZulu-Natal Under-13s, KwaZulu-Natal Under-17s)
JD Frost (KwaZulu-Natal Under-17s, KwaZulu-Natal Under-19s)
M Frost (Western Province Country Districts)
S Frost (Western Province Schools)
T Frost (scorer)
Y Frost (scorer)
Fry (scorer)
Fry (KwaZulu-Natal Under-18s)
D Fry (South Western Districts Under-17s)
D Fry (University of Cape Town)
G Fry (Hermanus Invitation XI)
G Fry (Natal Mynahs Under-18s)
G Fry (Maritzburg College Invitation XI)
G Fry (Berea Rovers)
V Fry (Passmore XI)
R Fryday (United)
J Frylick (Brackenfell)
F Frylinck (Gauteng North Defence Force)
J Frylinck (Orange Free State)
JN Frylinck (Boland, Griqualand West, Namibia, Northern Cape)
L Frylinck (Brackenfell)
L Frylinck (Boland Under-17s)
R Frylinck (Dolphins, Gauteng, KwaZulu-Natal, Lions, Surrey)
L Frylink (Western Province Under-13s)
W Frylink (Bellville)
T Fuchs (Easterns Under-13s)
LM Fuhri (Border, Border B, Natal B)
T Fullard (Western Province XI)
Fuller (Cape Colony, Kimberley, Kimberley Cricket Club)
D Fuller (Bellville, Durbanville)
E Fuller (Ramblers Cricket Club)
E Fuller (Rhodesia Schools)
ERH Fuller (South Africa, Western Province)
FE Fuller (Orange Free State)
GC Fuller (Border)
HH Fuller (Border, Western Province)
J Fuller (Natal Under-19s)
JHF Fuller (Rhodesia, Transvaal)
LG Fuller (Orange Free State)
SG Fuller (Border)
D Fullerton (Transvaal)
G Fullerton (Transvaal, Transvaal Schools)
GM Fullerton (South Africa, Transvaal)
H Fullerton (South Western Districts)
IR Fullerton (Transvaal, Transvaal B)
JJ Fullerton (Midlands)
I Fundisi (Kei)
Funston (Griqualand West Schools)
G Funston (North Eastern Transvaal Schools)
GK Funston (Griqualand West, North Eastern Transvaal, South African Universities)
KJ Funston (North Eastern Transvaal, Orange Free State, South Africa, Transvaal, Transvaal B)
S Funston (Western Province Schools B)
S Funston (Westerford High School)
Furmidge (Natal Schools)
VS Furmidge (Eastern Province, Griqualand West)
AD Furniss (Transvaal)
AD Furniss (South African Schools)
AD Furniss (Transvaal Schools)
L Furniss (Michaelhouse)
R Furniss (Transvaal)
S Furniss (Transvaal, Transvaal Schools)
Furniss? (Transvaal Schools)
Furstenberg (Transvaal Under-15s)
J Furstenburg (Transvaal Under-15s)
J Furstenburg (South African Defence Force)
JW Furstenburg (Eastern Province, Eastern Province B, Griqualand West, Northern Transvaal, Northern Transvaal B, South African Universities)
PJ Furstenburg (Eastern Province, North West)
NA Fusedale (Berkshire, Easterns, Gauteng, Transvaal, Transvaal B)
BJ Fussell (Transvaal, Transvaal B)
B Futshane (Hilton College, KwaZulu-Natal Inland Under-19s)
Fuzzy (scorer)
DM Fynn (KwaZulu-Natal Coastal Under-15s, KwaZulu-Natal Under-13s)
R Fynn (Nelson Mandela Metropolitan University)
WFS Fynn (Eastern Province, KwaZulu-Natal)

 

 

 

 

This page was created by the CricketArchive Oracles

LATEST SCORES





We would like to thank all our contributors. Click here to see how you can help.
| Home | Privacy Policy | Contact |
Copyright © 2003-2016 CricketArchive