CricketArchive

South Africa Players (H)

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

D Henrey (Midlands)
W Henrey (Midlands)
J Henrico (Mpumalanga Women)
Henry (Western Province Under-15s)
D Henry (Western Province B)
MJ Henry (North West)
MT Henry (umpire)
O Henry (Boland, Impalas, Orange Free State, Orange Free State B, Scotland, South Africa, Western Province, Western Province, Western Province B)
R Henry (Boland)
T Henry (umpire)
B Hensberg (Border Under-15s, Border Under-17s, Border Under-19s)
M Hensman (South African Country Districts)
Henson (The Garrison)
Henwood (Durban High School)
A Henwood (Border)
C Henwood (Natal)
G Henwood (Natal Under-23s)
NL Henwood (Rhodesia)
PC Henwood (Rhodesia)
PP Henwood (Natal, Natal B, Orange Free State, South African Universities)
VL Henwood (Natal)
W Henzen (Limpopo Under-17s)
G Hepburn (umpire)
J Hepburn (Johannesburg)
B Hepker (Transvaal Country Districts B)
C Hepker (South African Universities)
S Hepker (Western Province Colleges)
S Hepker (Bulawayo)
VN Hepker (Transvaal)
J Herandien (scorer)
S Herandien (Western Province Women)
D Herbert (Northerns-Goodwood)
SR Herbert (Transvaal)
A Herbst (Easterns Under-13s)
C Herbst (umpire)
D Herbst (Northerns Under-13s)
F Herbst (Gauteng)
J Herbst (Free State Under-15s, Free State Under-19s)
M Herbst (University of the Orange Free State)
S Herbst (Limpopo Under-15s, Limpopo Under-17s, Limpopo Under-19s, South African Universities)
S Herbst (Easterns Under-13s)
S Hercules (Limpopo Women, Western Province Women)
R Herd (University of Cape Town)
R Herd (Wanderers)
B Herholdt (Orange Free State)
Herman (Transvaal Coloured Cricket Union)
Herman (Griqualand West Coloured Cricket Union)
C Herman (Eastern Province Under-13s)
K Herman (Alma Marists, Almar)
L Herman (Griqualand West Coloured Cricket Union)
P Herman (Colonial Born)
R Herman (Griqualand West Under-15s)
RA Herman (Northerns Under-15s, Northerns Under-17s, Northerns Under-19s)
RA Herman (Titans Cubs)
B Hermanas (Western Cape Police)
J Hermann (Northerns Under-13s)
Hermanus (Griqualand West Coloured Cricket Union)
A Hermanus (Griqualand West Coloured Cricket Union)
C Hermanus (Western Province Under-13s)
D Hermb (Van Der Stel)
J Hermitage (KwaZulu-Natal Country Districts Under-17s, KwaZulu-Natal Under-19s)
JS Hermitage (North West)
I Herold (Eastern Province Under-19s, South African Schools Colts, University of Cape Town)
C Heroldt (Christian Brothers College, Boksburg Old Boys)
J Heron (South African Country Districts, South African Country Districts Second XI)
J Heron (South African Schools)
JG Heron (Rhodesia, Rhodesia B, Zimbabwe, Zimbabwe-Rhodesia, Zimbabwe-Rhodesia B)
Herschel (Southern Suburbs Under-18s)
J Herschel (Free State Rural)
J Herselman (Sandpipers)
J Herseltran (Griqualand West Women)
C Hertz (Eastern Province Under-15s)
G Hervitz (Kimberley Boys High School)
C Hess (South Western Districts Under-13s, South Western Districts Under-15s)
D Hesse (KwaZulu-Natal Inland Under-13s)
Hesselberg (Western Province Schools)
HC Hester (North Eastern Transvaal, South African Universities, Transvaal B)
P Heugh (Eastern Province, Port Elizabeth)
W Heugh (Civilians, King William's Town, Pretoria, Transvaal)
C Heunis (Southern Cape)
J Heunis (Union Stars)
JJ Heunis (South Western Districts)
K Heuvel (University of the Western Cape, Western Province Cricket Club, Western Province Police)
S Heuvel (Glamorgan)
S Heuvel (Western Province Police)
Heuwel (United School Sports Association of South African Country Districts Under-19s)
K Hewat (Southern Cape)
RD Hewat (Griqualand West)
J Hewel (St Augustine's)
ND Hewer (Dolphins, KwaZulu-Natal)
D Hewitt (KwaZulu-Natal, Northerns)
GM Hewitt (North West, Transvaal B, Western Transvaal)
AEC Hewitt-Fox (Eastern Province, Orange Free State)
DR Hewson (Griqualand West, Northern Transvaal B)
P Hextda (umpire)
E Heydenrich (Mpumalanga Women)
L Heydenrich (Mpumalanga Women)
P Heydenrich (Northern Transvaal Under-13s)
Heydenrych (Northern Transvaal Under-15s)
CW Heydenrych (Boland)
D Heyderich (Eastern Province Under-13s)
J Heyl (Easterns Under-15s)
R Heymans (North West Under-17s, North West Under-19s)
G Heyneke (South Western Districts Under-17s)
M Heyneke (Durbanville)
R Heyneke (Eastern Transvaal Schools)
JPC Heyneman (umpire)
R Heynes (Eastern Province)
RT Heynes (Eastern Province Under-15s, Eastern Province Under-17s, Eastern Province Under-19s, Nelson Mandela Metropolitan University)
S Heynes (Pinelands)
Heyns (North Eastern Transvaal Schools)
A Heyns (Vaal Reefs)
K Heyns (KwaZulu-Natal Inland)
R Heyns (Green Point)
WG Heyns (Northern Transvaal)
C Heyser (Easterns Under-19s)
Heywood (Middle Rhodesia)
DHT Hibbert (Eastern Province)
HT Hibbert (Eastern Province)
S Hibbert (South Africa Blind)
S Hibbert (South Africa Women)
DCW Hicken (Eastern Province)
S Hickley (Free State Rural)
AW Hicks (Border, Eastern Province)
B Hicks (Easterns Under-13s)
RC Hicks (North Eastern Transvaal)
MM Hickson (Natal)
RW Hickson (Claremont and Woodstock)
FH Higgins (Michaelhouse)
G Higgins (Southern Cape)
HS Higgins (Northern Natal)
L Higgins (North West Women)
OI Higgins (Michaelhouse)
G Higgo (Orange Free State Under-19s B)
M Higgo (South African Country Districts Schools)
D Higgs (Rygersdal)
J Higgs (Rondebosch, Rygersdal)
T Hilder (Boer Prisoners of War)
Hill (South Western Districts)
Hill (Bishops Diocesan College Masters)
Hill (Griqualand West Schools)
A Hill (Kimberley)
BAI Hill (Orange Free State)
BW Hill (Orange Free State)
C Hill (Mpumalanga Women)
D Hill (North Eastern Transvaal)
D Hill (South-West Districts)
EG Hill (Orange Free State)
FB Hill (Natal, Natal B)
GA Hill (Orange Free State)
HW Hill (Orange Free State)
J Hill (Tygerberg)
J Hill (Bishop Lavis)
KG Hill (Orange Free State)
N Hill (Northerns-Goodwood)
R Hill (Transvaal)
R Hill (Gauteng Women)
VC Hill (Midlands)
B Hillary (Gauteng, Gauteng Colts, Gauteng Under-19s, Pirates)
H Hillerman (KwaZulu-Natal Country Districts Under-17s)
J Hillerman (KwaZulu-Natal Inland Under-15s, KwaZulu-Natal Inland Under-19s)
K Hillerman (KwaZulu-Natal Inland Under-15s)
K Hillerman (Maritzburg College)
RE Hillermann (KwaZulu-Natal Inland, South Western Districts)
Hillier (Western Province Schools)
R Hillier (Western Province Schools)
R Hillier (Stellenbosch University)
RB Hillier (South African Universities)
P Hillman (Friendly Cricketers Association)
A Hilpert (Eastern Province Under-13s)
L Hilpert (umpire)
C Hilterman (Western Province B)
W Hilton (Gauteng Women)
AH Hime (Natal)
CFW Hime (Natal, South Africa)
HG Hime (Pietermaritzburg)
MJ Hime (Natal)
A Hinchliffe (scorer)
H Hinds (King William's Town)
T Hinds (Potchefstroom)
JT Hings (Transvaal)
WR Hinkel (Border)
G Hinkley (St Martin's School)
J Hinrcihsen (Mpumalanga Under-15s)
R Hinsch (Griqualand West)
Hinton (South Western Districts)
AJ Hinton (Border)
S Hinze (Free State Under-19s Women)
AA Hipkin (Natal, Natal B)
S Hipkin (Van Der Stel)
Hipkins (Natal Schools)
A Hipkins (Natal Schools)
FJ Hippert (Eastern Province)
A Hippkiss (Easterns Under-13s)
K Hiraman (Natal)
R Hird (University of Cape Town)
R Hirsch (Orange Free State Schools)
D Hirschowitz (KwaZulu-Natal Inland Under-13s)
G Hirst (Border Under-13s, Border Under-15s, Border Under-17s, Border Under-19s)
Hitchcock (Midlands)
C Hitchcock (Free State Rural)
R Hitchins (Cape Town Wombats)
GT Hitchman (Griqualand West)
WB Hitzeroth (Eastern Province, Rhodesia)
AS Hlahleni (Kei)
TB Hlalele (Free State Under-13s, Free State Under-15s, Free State Under-17s)
Y Hlalu (Mpumalanga Under-13s)
M Hlapolosa (Griqualand West Under-17s, Griqualand West Under-19s)
JDS Hlatshwayo (Easterns Under-17s, Easterns Under-19s)
S Hlatshwayo (Mpumalanga Under-13s)
S Hlatshwayo (Easterns Under-15s)
SI Hlatshwayo (KwaZulu-Natal Inland)
G Hlazo (Boland)
K Hlekelele (Gauteng Under-13s)
RT Hlela (KwaZulu-Natal Inland)
G Hlengani (umpire)
IC Hlengani (Easterns)
TG Hlengani (umpire)
T Hlengwe (KwaZulu-Natal Women)
S Hlithana (Northern Cape Under-17s)
Y Hlokohla (Kei Under-19s Women)
M Hlomolani (Easterns Women)
W Hlongane (umpire)
N Hlongwa (KwaZulu-Natal Under-15s)
BBN Hlongwane (KwaZulu-Natal)
H Hlongwane (Limpopo Women)
L Hlongwane (Easterns Under-13s)
L Hlongwane (KwaZulu-Natal Under-17s)
W Hlongwane (umpire)
K Hluni (Northerns Under-13s)
S Hnabi (Boland Under-13s)
HRV Hoar (Transvaal)
Hoard (Western Province Cricket Club)
DE Hoare (South African Schools)
K Hoare (Limpopo Under-19s)
R Hoare (South African Universities, Transvaal B)
VR Hoare (Mother Country)
Hobani (Eastern Province Under-18s)
TJ Hobbes (Griqualand West)
Hobday (Western Province Schools)
Hobson (Boland Cricket Union President's XI)
Hobson (Eastern Province Under-19s)
Hobson (Free State Under-18s B)
Hobson (Stellenbosch University)
Hobson (Griqualand West Country Districts)
Hobson (South African Defence Force)
A Hobson (Midlands)
A Hobson (Western Province Cricket Club)
AL Hobson (Eastern Province, Eastern Province B, Griqualand West, South African Universities, Western Province, Western Province B)
AL Hobson (Boland, Eastern Province)
C Hobson (scorer)
C Hobson (Orange Free State Schools)
C Hobson (Griqualand West Country Districts)
CL Hobson (Eastern Province Country Districts)
D Hobson (Stellenbosch University)
DL Hobson (Eastern Province, South African Universities, Western Province, Western Province B)
DL Hobson (Boland)
E Hobson (Midlands)
G Hobson (Free State Under-18s B)
IB Hobson (Natal, Natal B)
JA Hobson (Eastern Province Country Districts)
JE Hobson (Midlands)
JH Hobson (Midlands)
M Hobson (Eastern Province Grahamstown)
MR Hobson (Border, Border Country Districts, Eastern Province B, Hampshire Cricket Board, Natal, Natal B, Northern Transvaal B, South African Universities, Transvaal, Transvaal B)
N Hobson (South African Defence Force)
N Hobson (Orange Free State Schools)
NS Hobson (Eastern Province)
PH Hobson (Orange Free State)
R Hobson (Free State Under-18s B)
S Hobson (Claremont, Eastern Province Under-18s)
S Hobson (Stellenbosch University)
T Hobson (Eastern Province Under-17s, Eastern Province Under-19s)
T Hobson (Tshwane University of Technology)
TEC Hobson (Western Province)
W Hobson (Eastern Province Country Districts)
GA Hockley (umpire)
G Hockly (Bedford Cricket Club)
SB Hockly (Boland B)
Hodge (Western Province Schools)
C Hodges (Western Province Women)
J Hodges (Western Province Under-13s)
AL Hodgkinson (Boland Women, South Africa Women, West Coast Women, Western Province Women)
R Hodgkinson (scorer)
Hodgson (Hilton College)
AS Hodgson (Dorset, Western Province)
CAT Hodgson (Zimbabwe-Rhodesia B)
DGM Hodgson (Western Province)
EJ Hodkinson (Natal, Natal B)
GP Hodnett (Gloucestershire, KwaZulu-Natal)
KB Hodnett (Rhodesia, Rhodesia B)
KD Hodnett (KwaZulu-Natal, Marylebone Cricket Club)
M Hodnett (KwaZulu-Natal Under-13s)
WH Hodnett (Rhodesia)
I Hodson (Mpumalanga)
P Hodson (Western Province Schools)
T Hodson (Kei)
Hoefnagels (Bishops Diocesan College Stags)
J Hoesslin (Border Under-19s)
Hoffman (Midlands)
Hoffman (Grahamstown)
D Hoffman (Free State Women)
EB Hoffman (Orange Free State)
G Hoffman (North West Under-19s)
H Hoffman (South Western Districts Women)
M Hoffman (Gauteng Women)
R Hoffman (Boland B)
R Hoffman (KwaZulu-Natal Inland Under-17s)
Hoffmann (Western Transvaal)
IA Hoffmann (Eastern Transvaal, Easterns, Impalas, Northern Transvaal, Northern Transvaal B)
R Hoffveldt (Impala Mine)
PN Hofman (Eastern Province Under-19s)
Hofmeyer (Western Province Under-15s)
A Hofmeyer (Country Clubs)
S Hofmeyer (Country Clubs)
Hofmeyr (Western Province Under-15s)
C Hofmeyr (South-West Districts)
G Hofmeyr (South African Universities)
M Hofmeyr (North Eastern Transvaal Schools)
MB Hofmeyr (North Eastern Transvaal, Oxford University)
S Hofmeyr (Western Province B)
S Hofmeyr (Mowbray and Leeuwenhof)
SA Hofmeyr (Midlands)
Hofmyer (Claremont)
C Hofsta (scorer)
C Hofsto (scorer)
C Hogan (KwaZulu-Natal Inland Under-13s)
S Hogan (Griqualand West Under-19s)
B Hogenboesem (North West Under-13s)
GD Hogg (Border)
VR Hogg (Rhodesia, Rhodesia B, Zimbabwe, Zimbabwe-Rhodesia, Zimbabwe-Rhodesia B)
RJ Hoggan (Grahamstown)
MS Hogge (Rhodesia B)
M Hogsett (umpire)
M Hoko (umpire)
NP Hoko (scorer)
P Hoko (scorer)
A Hola (Easterns Under-13s)
Holder (Eastern Province Under-18s)
J Holder (South African Country Districts)
JP Holder (Eastern Province Grahamstown)
S Holder (Gauteng Under-13s)
B Holding (Natal Mynahs Under-18s)
AT Holdstock (Boland, Boland B, Western Province, Western Province B)
A Holdsworth (Western Province Under-23s)
FC Holdt (Boland Under-19s, Somerset West)
Hole (Border Under-18s)
S Hole (Queen's College Boys High School)
K Holeni (Limpopo Women)
DJ Holgate (Cape Town)
JS Holgate (Cape Town, Fish Hoek)
M Holiday (Victoria)
M Holiday (Victoria)
I Holioake (Claremont)
DBH Hollard (Border)
A Hollenbach (Free State Under-19s)
P Hollett (South Africa Women)
CE Holloway (Griqualand West)
J Holm (University of Cape Town)
Holman (Northerns-Goodwood)
DG Holman (Cape Town)
PH Holman (Natal)
R Holman (Edgemead, Northerns-Goodwood)
RH Holman (Northerns-Goodwood)
W Holman (Green Point)
Holmes (Claremont)
A Holmes (Claremont)
BJ Holmes (Orange Free State)
D Holmes (Border Under-15s)
E Holmes (Northerns Under-13s)
EC Holmes (Border)
G Holmes (Claremont, Constantia)
M Holmes (Western Province)
MG Holmes (Natal B)
MK Holmes (North West)
NCM Holmes (North Eastern Transvaal, Transvaal, Transvaal B)
PL Holmes (Eastern Province)
R Holmes (Border Schools)
S Holmes (KwaZulu-Natal Under-13s)
TE Holmes (Orange Free State, Western Province)
T Holo (Eastern Province Invitation XI)
T Holo (South Africa Under-17s)
T Holo (Eastern Province Settlers Under-19s)
D Holsten (Gauteng Under-18s)
G Holt (Gauteng B, Transvaal Under-18s B, Transvaal Under-19s B)
W Holt (RA McLean's XI)
Holton (Transvaal Schools)
DV Holton (North Eastern Transvaal)
N Holton (Eastern Province Under-13s, Eastern Province Under-19s)
PD Holton (North Eastern Transvaal)
A Holtrop (Northerns-Goodwood)
M Holtshauzen (Easterns Under-13s, Easterns Under-15s)
A Holtz (scorer)
A Holtz (North Eastern Transvaal Schools)
D Holtzhausen (umpire)
E Holtzhausen (Limpopo)
FPG Holtzhausen (Griqualand West)
FS Holtzhausen (Griqualand West, North West)
JJH Holtzhausen (Limpopo)
M Holtzhausen (Free State Women)
S Holtzhausen (umpire)
L Homani (Eastern Province Invitation XI)
Z Homani (Eastern Province, Western Province)
M Homann (Easterns Under-19s Women)
Home (Middleburg)
P Honcock (Berea Rovers)
R Honess (Durbanville)
S Honeyman (Western Province)
L Honi (Border Aloes)
S Honikmann (South-West Districts)
W Honing (Stellenbosch Scorpions)
Honky (Fish Hoek)
Hood (Western Province Schools)
H Hood (North Eastern Districts, Queenstown)
R Hood (Mpumalanga Under-13s)
R Hood (Western Province Schools)
C Hoogbaard (South Western Districts Under-13s, South Western Districts Under-17s)
F Hoogbaard (Boland West)
MC Hook (Western Transvaal)
J Hoon (Northerns-Goodwood)
C Hooper (South African Universities)
JJ Hooper (Transvaal, Transvaal B, Western Province B)
SR Hooper (Natal)
M Hoosain (Free State Women)
S Hoosain (Pinelands High School)
AM Hoosen (Natal)
G Hoosen (Natal)
I Hoosen (Mpumalanga, Mpumalanga Under-15s, Mpumalanga Under-17s, Mpumalanga Under-19s)
I Hoosen (Titans Cubs)
M Hoosen (Natal)
N Hoosen (Gauteng Under-15s, Gauteng Under-17s, Gauteng Under-19s)
B Hope (umpire)
BM Hope (KwaZulu-Natal Inland Under-15s, KwaZulu-Natal Inland Under-19s, KwaZulu-Natal Under-13s)
EF Hope (North Eastern Districts)
GC Hope (Hilton College)
PR Hope (North Eastern Districts)
RD Hope (umpire)
Hopgood (Grahamstown)
C Hopkins (King William's Town)
D Hopkins (Western Province Country Districts)
G Hopkins (Cape Mounted Rifles, King William's Town)
J Hopkins (Mpumalanga Under-17s)
K Hopkins (South Western Districts Under-15s, South Western Districts Under-19s)
C Hopley (Eastern Province Under-13s)
FJV Hopley (Cambridge University, Marylebone Cricket Club, Western Province)
GC Hopley (Rhodesia)
NC Hopley (Eastern Province B)
WM Hopley (Grahamstown)
RN Hopper (South Western Districts)
JC Hops (Eastern Province)
A Hopson (South African Schools)
JW Hopwood (Orange Free State, Stray Klips)
DJ Horak (Transvaal B)
JF Horak (Orange Free State)
BP Horan (Border, Border B, Gauteng, South African Students)
J Horen (umpire)
G Horn (Griqualand West Under-13s)
JN Horn (umpire)
P Horn (umpire)
NB Hornbuckle (South Western Districts)
Hornby (Durban)
K Hornby (Eastern Transvaal Under-13s)
LN Hornby (umpire)
Horne (United School Sports Association of South African Country Districts Under-18s)
C Horne (Limpopo Women)
J Horne (Colonial Born)
S Horne (Orange Free State)
W Horne (Hermanus, Pretoria Police)
Horner (Hilton College)
J Hornsveld (KwaZulu-Natal Women)
Horrocks (Natal Under-15s)
DN Horsfall (KwaZulu-Natal)
G Horsfield (Green Point)
G Horsfield (Cape Tech-Green Point)
H Horsfield (Cape Tech-Green Point)
Horsley (Orange Free State Country Districts)
R Horsveld (KwaZulu-Natal Under-15s)
AJ Horton (umpire)
B Horton (Rhodesia)
R Horton (Rygersdal)
S Horton (Edgemead)
OM Horwitz (Orange Free State)
Horwood (Johannesburg)
SE Horwood (Cape Colony, Western Province)
SE Horwood (Colonial Born)
K Hosken (Stellenbosch University)
KM Hosken (Natal, Natal B, South African Universities)
KN Hosken (Natal, Natal B)
N Hosken (Natal University)
Hoskin (Grahamstown and Colleges)
WC Hoskin (Eastern Province)
HF Hosking (umpire)
JP Hosking (Border)
KPR Hosking (North Eastern Transvaal)
R Hosking (Old Selbornians)
AV Hoskins (South Africa Coloureds)
R Hottie (Griqualand West Under-19s)
RA Houbert (Northerns)
F Hougaard (Springboks)
Hougaardt (Boland Under-15s)
B Hough (umpire)
E Hough (Wanderers)
M Hough (Free State Under-13s)
HVL Houghting (Michaelhouse)
DL Houghton (Mashonaland, Rhodesia, Rhodesia B, Zimbabwe, Zimbabwe-Rhodesia, Zimbabwe-Rhodesia B)
M Houghton (Christian Brothers College, Boksburg Old Boys)
WJ Houghton (Rhodesia B)
C Houlie (Eastern Province)
P Hourani (scorer)
J Housten (KwaZulu-Natal Under-19s)
D Houston (umpire)
R Houzet (Border Under-13s)
Howard (Griqualand West Schools)
E Howard (Border Women)
H Howard (South African Universities)
LW Howard (umpire)
NDE Howard (Eastern Province)
CSP Howard-Tripp (umpire)
Howarth (Westerford High School)
J Howarth (Westerford High School)
M Howarth (South African Country Districts)
R Howden (Natal)
Howe (Bishops Diocesan College Masters)
A Howe (Border Women)
BF Howe (Border)
H Howe (Border Women)
L Howe (Border Women)
RRB Howe (Kimberley)
S Howe (Nova Constantia)
C Howe-Dreyer (Mpumalanga Under-13s, Mpumalanga Under-15s)
DH Howell (Border, Border Country Districts, Eastern Province, Eastern Province B, South African Universities, Transvaal, Transvaal B, Western Province B)
EJ Howell (umpire)
GE Howell (Eastern Province)
HC Howell (Western Province)
HS Howell (Orange Free State)
IL Howell (Border, Eastern Province, Eastern Province B, Impalas, South African Universities)
MS Howell (Gauteng)
NV Howell (umpire)
WAM Howell (Orange Free State)
Howells (I Zingari South Africa)
P Howells (I Zingari South Africa)
S Howells (Fish Hoek)
Howes (Bishops Diocesan College Stags)
JE Howes (Natal)
D Howett (Orange Free State Schools)
Howkin (North Eastern Transvaal Country Districts)
CWB Howlett (Pretoria)
L Howley (Griqualand West Under-17s)
S Howley (South Africa Deaf)
C Hoyer (Border Under-15s, Border Under-18s, Border Under-18s B, Rhodes)
C Hoyer (Old Selbornians)
A Hubbard (Transvaal Schools)
AN Hubbard (Transvaal, Transvaal B)
BF Hubbard (umpire)
PS Hubbard (Border)
TA Hubbard (Bulawayo)
S Hubbart (South Africa Blind)
W Hubner (Pretoria)
J Huchinson (Transvaal B)
MRG Huckle (Rhodesia)
ME Huddy (Transvaal B)
AC Hudson (KwaZulu-Natal, Natal, Natal B, South Africa, South African Universities)
AC Hudson (South Africa B)
C Hudson (Orange Free State)
G Hudson (Green Point)
G Hudson (Cape Tech-Green Point)
HW Hudson (Eastern Province, Griqualand West)
J Hudson (Border Under-13s)
R Hudson (South Western Districts)
JA Hufkie (Gauteng)
PA Hufkie (Eastern Province)
S Hugget (South Western Districts Women)
Hughes (The Garrison)
A Hughes (Western Province Under-19s Women)
A Hughes (Pinelands)
B Hughes (University of Cape Town, Western Province Cricket Club)
B Hughes (Natal Mynahs Schools)
BK Hughes (KwaZulu-Natal, KwaZulu-Natal B, Natal B)
D Hughes (South Africa Women)
E Hughes (Natal, Western Province)
E Hughes (Gauteng Under-13s)
GP Hughes (Transvaal B)
J Hughes (scorer)
N Hughes (Pinelands High School)
P Hughes (Northerns-Goodwood)
R Hughes (Easterns Under-13s, Easterns Under-15s, Easterns Under-17s)
RJ Hughes (Western Province)
SL Hughes (scorer)
Hugo (United School Sports Association of South African Country Districts Under-17s)
C Hugo (De Beers, Griqualand West Under-13s, Griqualand West Under-15s, Griqualand West Under-19s)
M Hugo (Boland Under-15s, Boland Under-19s, Wellington)
N Hugo (West End)
P Hugo (Transvaal Country Districts)
R Hugo (Boland Under-17s)
RP Hugo (Mpumalanga, South Western Districts)
S Hugo (umpire)
S Hugo (Boland Under-15s)
SG Hugo (South African Universities, Western Province, Western Province B)
AHJ Huisamen (North West)
A Huiseman (Boland West)
A Huishamen (North West Under-19s)
M Hulatt (Durban)
D Hulbert (KwaZulu-Natal Inland Under-15s, KwaZulu-Natal Inland Under-17s)
H Hulett (Zululand)
MM Hulett (Dolphins, KwaZulu-Natal, KwaZulu-Natal Inland)
B Hulley (KwaZulu-Natal Mynahs Under-19s, KwaZulu-Natal Under-19s)
G Hulley (Edgemead, United, University of the Western Cape)
R Hulme (Northerns Under-13s)
D Human (Limpopo Under-15s)
E Human (Limpopo Under-15s, Limpopo Under-17s, Limpopo Under-19s)
HM Human (Eastern Transvaal, Eastern Transvaal Country Districts, Southern Transvaal Country Districts)
I Human (Griqualand West)
K Human (Impalas, Northern Suburbs Forum)
K Human (Impala Mine)
P Human (umpire)
W Human (Brackenfell)
W Human (Gauteng Under-13s, Gauteng Under-15s)
Z Human (Limpopo Under-13s)
R Humbles (Ottomans)
GI Hume (Dolphins, Gauteng, KwaZulu-Natal Inland)
C Hummel (umpire)
Humphrey (Middleburg)
B Humphrey (Natal Schools)
D Humphrey (Benoni Northerns)
LK Humphrey (Easterns)
R Humphrey (Transvaal Schools B)
V Humphrey (Benoni Northerns, Easterns Under-17s, Easterns Under-19s)
EM Humphries (Dolphins)
JO Humphries (Griqualand West)
L Humphries (Titans Colts)
OE Humphries (KwaZulu-Natal Inland)
WH Humphries (Griqualand West)
C Hundermark (Gauteng Women)
J Hundermark (Gauteng Women)
ER Hunt (umpire)
G Hunt (Hermanus)
I Hunt (Northerns-Goodwood)
BL Hunter (Transvaal B)
NH Hunter (Border)
S Hunter (Burma Lads)
WD Hunter (umpire)
J Hunters (Olympian Wanderers)
PB Huri (Natal)
GP Hurlbatt (Natal B, Scotland)
E Hurley (Swallows)
L Hurley (Grahamstown)
D Hurling (South Africa Coloureds)
Hurly (Swallows)
E Hurly (Swallows)
E Hurly (EWA Hurly's XI)
EMA Hurly (South Africa Women)
S Hurn (South African Schools)
LPF Hurndall (Griqualand West)
RB Hurt (Hilton College)
RBW Hurt (Natal)
KH Hurter (umpire, referee)
C Hurwitz (umpire)
PR Hurwitz (umpire)
Husselman (Griqualand West Country Districts)
W Husselman (Griqualand West Country Districts)
HS Hussey (Port Elizabeth)
J Hutcheson (Transvaal Schools)
W Hutcheson (Cape Technical College)
CB Hutchings (Eastern Province B)
Hutchinson (umpire)
Hutchinson (Transvaal Country Districts)
CH Hutchinson (Western Province)
D Hutchinson (University of Johannesburg)
F Hutchinson (Pietermaritzburg)
P Hutchinson (South Africa)
T Hutchinson (Transvaal Country Districts)
Hutchison (Transvaal Country Districts)
S Huttingh (North West Rural)
AM Hutton (Western Transvaal)
I Hutton (North West University)
LB Hutton (Griqualand West)
A Huwa (Easterns Under-13s)
T Huyser (Easterns Under-15s, Easterns Under-17s, Easterns Under-19s)
A Hyde (Rhodesia)
VF Hyde (Rhodesia)
JA Hykes (Border)

 

 

 

 

This page was created by the CricketArchive Oracles

LATEST SCORES





We would like to thank all our contributors. Click here to see how you can help.
Copyright © 2003-2016 CricketArchive