CricketArchive

South Africa Players (I)

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

BJ Ikin (Griqualand West)
Ilett (Natal Invitation XI)
Ilhaam Khan (Limpopo Under-19s Women)
H Illing (South African Universities)
L Imbriolo (Rygersdal)
Immelman (Western Province Under-18s B)
C Immelman (Bishops Diocesan College)
F Immelman (Bellville, University of Cape Town)
J Immelman (Free State Under-17s, Free State Under-19s)
Impey (University of Cape Town)
L Impey (Gauteng Women)
L Impey (University of Cape Town)
L Impey (Western Province Schools)
LLH Impey (Eastern Province, South African Universities, Western Province)
A Imran (Lenasia)
Imran Tahir (Delhi Daredevils, Dolphins, Easterns, Hampshire, Lahore Blues, Lahore City, Lahore Lions, Lahore Ravi, Lahore Whites, Lions, Middlesex, Nottinghamshire, Pakistan International Airlines, REDCO Pakistan Limited, Sialkot, South Africa, Staffordshire, Sui Northern Gas Pipelines Limited, Titans, Warwickshire, Water and Power Development Authority, Yorkshire)
C Imrie (Somerset West)
Ince (Cape Mounted Rifles and Royal Artillery)
RG Ince (Transvaal)
SJ Inchbold (Transvaal)
A Indarjee (Eastern Province Invitation XI)
P Indrajith (KwaZulu-Natal Inland Under-13s, KwaZulu-Natal Inland Under-15s, KwaZulu-Natal Inland Under-19s)
R Ingham (Bulawayo)
CL Inglis (Natal B)
Ingram (Beaufort West)
Ingram (Free State Under-18s)
CA Ingram (Delhi Daredevils, Eastern Province, Free State, Glamorgan, Somerset, South Africa, Warriors)
K Ingram (Gauteng)
M Ingram (Midlands)
M Ingram (Eastern Province Police)
S Ingram (Albany)
HP Ingwersen (Boland Under-19s, Stellenbosch University)
MK Inman (Pretoria)
Innes (Western Province Schools)
A Innes (Western Province Schools)
G Innes (South African Schools)
G Innes (Western Province Invitation XI)
G Innes (GAS Innes' XI)
G Innes (Western Province Schools)
GAS Innes (Transvaal, Western Province)
H Innes (South Western Districts)
S Innes (Colonial Born)
G Ird (Natal Schools)
A Ireland (Camps Bay)
RN Ireland (Natal B)
V Irfan (Lenasia)
Iroine (Natal Schools)
Ironside (Transvaal Schools)
DEJ Ironside (South Africa, Transvaal)
Irvine (Northern Natal Country Districts)
B Irvine (Natal Schools)
BL Irvine (Essex, Natal, Natal B, South Africa, Transvaal)
CV Irvine (Rhodesia)
G Irvine (South African Country Districts)
J Irvine (Orange Free State)
N Irvine (Rhodesia Under-15s)
J Irwin (South Africa Women)
S Irwin (Western Province Under-15s)
Isaac (Western Province)
BM Isaac (Border Under-15s, Border Under-17s, Border Under-19s, Eastern Province Midlands, South African Schools Colts, Warriors Cubs)
B Isaacs (Eastern Province Midlands)
CD Isaacs (umpire)
E Isaacs (Western Province)
E Isaacs (Western Province)
F Isaacs (United, University of the Western Cape)
F Isaacs
J Isaacs (Kuils River, United School Sports Association of South African Country Districts Under-18s)
M Isaacs (Western Province)
M Isaacs (Ottomans)
M Isaacs (South African Senior Schools Sports Association)
M Isaacs (Western Province Under-21s)
R Isaacs (Western Province B, Western Province Colts, Western Province Under-23s)
R Isaacs (Eastern Province)
R Isaacs (United, University of the Western Cape, Western Province Under-15s)
R Isaacs (Griqualand West Rural, Northern Cape Rural)
S Isaacs (United)
S Isaacs (Western Province Under-21s)
T Isaacs (Griqualand West Under-13s, Northern Cape Under-13s)
WJH Isaacs (HM Martineau's XI, W Isaacs' XI)
E Isaccs (referee)
C Isaiah (Northerns Under-13s)
J Isakov (North Eastern Transvaal Schools)
TB Isitt (Impala Mine, Impalas, North West, North West Rural, North West Under-15s, North West Under-17s, North West Under-19s, Somerset Second XI)
Ismail (scorer)
A Ismail (Umzinto and Districts Cricket Union Select XI)
B Ismail (KwaZulu-Natal Coastal Rural)
I Ismail (Western Province Under-19s Women)
IH Ismail (South Africa Masters)
M Ismail (Western Province Under-15s)
R Ismail (United)
R Ismail (Primrose)
S Ismail (Gauteng Women, Melbourne Renegades Women, South Africa Women, West Coast Women, Western Province Women, Yorkshire Diamonds)
Y Ismail (KwaZulu-Natal Coastal Rural, Western Province Under-15s)
Z Ismail (Primrose)
Z Ismail (Northerns Under-13s)
H Israel (Gauteng Under-13s)
Issel (Boland)
S Itsweng (North Gauteng Under-19s, Northerns Under-19s)
I Iverson (Natal Women)
R Izaks (Northern Cape Under-13s)
T Izatt (Griqualand West)
T Izatt (Griqualand West Schools)
D Izzard (Standard Cricket Club)

 

 

 

 

This page was created by the CricketArchive Oracles

LATEST SCORES





We would like to thank all our contributors. Click here to see how you can help.
| Home | Privacy Policy | Contact |
Copyright © 2003-2016 CricketArchive