CricketArchive

South Africa Players (K)

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

R Kaber (Northerns Under-19s)
TP Kaber (Northerns)
A Kabolari (Bellville)
A Kader (Eastern Province)
TD Kadi (Eastern Province)
S Kadodiya (Kei)
AC Kadwa (KwaZulu-Natal Under-19s)
Kafaar (Eastern Province B)
R Kafaar (United)
HM Kahn (Transvaal)
M Kahn (North West Under-15s)
R Kaige (Techs)
H Kajee (KwaZulu-Natal Inland Under-19s Women, KwaZulu-Natal Inland Women)
Y Kakana (Northerns Under-13s)
A Kalis (Almar)
AD Kalis (Western Province B)
FP Kalk (South African Schools)
A Kalkerpersad (KwaZulu-Natal Country Districts Under-19s)
A Kallichuran (South Africa Deaf)
S Kallik (KwaZulu-Natal Inland Women)
A Kallis (Western Province Under-23s)
J Kallis (Somerset West)
J Kallis (Western Province Schools)
J Kallis (umpire)
JH Kallis (African XI, Cape Cobras, Glamorgan, ICC World XI, Kolkata Knight Riders, Middlesex, Royal Challengers Bangalore, South Africa, South Africa Under-24s, Sydney Thunder, Trinidad and Tobago Red Steel, Warriors, Western Province, Western Province B, Western Province Boland)
M Kallis (Victoria)
S Kallis (Western Province Under-19s B)
Kamalie (Boland Under-15s)
SI Kamalie (umpire)
R Kambarami (KwaZulu-Natal Inland Under-19s)
F Kambule (United School Sports Association of South African Country Districts Under-19s)
W Kamfer (Limpopo Under-15s, Limpopo Under-19s)
Kaminski (Alma Marists)
J Kaminski (Western Province Under-18s B)
J Kaminski (Alma Marists)
M Kane-Berman (Wanderers)
W Kanes (umpire)
C Kannemeyer (South Western Districts Under-17s)
D Kannemeyer (Western Province Under-15s, Western Province Under-17s, Western Province Under-19s, Wynberg Boys High School)
QK Kannemeyer (Boland)
TJ Kannemeyer (Boland)
E Kaperey (United)
CJ Kaplan (Orange Free State, The Rest)
G Kaplan (Western Province Under-13s, Western Province Under-15s, Western Province Under-17s)
G Kaplan (South African Under-17s Invitation XI)
G Kaplan (Rondebosch School)
JM Kaplan (Natal, South African Universities)
D Kapp (Border Under-15s, Border Under-17s)
J Kapp (Scorpions)
M Kapp (East Coast Women, South Africa Women)
R Kapp (Bellville)
I Kara (Transvaal)
M Kara (Eastern Province)
A Karelse (South Western Districts Under-15s)
K Karelse (South Western Districts Under-15s)
S Karelse (South Western Districts Under-13s)
T Karelse (South Western Districts Under-13s)
CJ Karemaker (Northerns)
D Karg (South African Country Districts)
G Karg (South African Country Districts)
TG Karg (Eastern Province, Eastern Province B)
O Karodia (Mpumalanga Under-13s, Mpumalanga Under-15s, Mpumalanga Under-17s, Mpumalanga Under-19s)
R Karodia (Natal)
MA Karriem (umpire)
A Karriern (umpire)
E Karsten (Boland Under-13s)
MJ Karsten (Orange Free State, Orange Free State B)
B Karstens (Western Province Under-17s)
X Kasana (Western Province Under-13s)
NR Kaschula (Border)
RH Kaschula (Rhodesia, Zimbabwe-Rhodesia)
H Kashaka (Limpopo Women)
Kasheefa (scorer)
EG Kasner (Boland)
F Kasner (Glamorgan)
Franco Kasner (Glamorgan)
Fromick Kasner (Glamorgan)
K Kataka (Limpopo Under-13s)
M Kataka (Limpopo Under-13s)
M Kataka (Limpopo Under-17s)
N Katempemvu (Easterns Under-17s)
ZA Kathrada (Griqualand West, Western Province)
Katter (Ramblers Cricket Club)
AG Katts (Western Province)
GA Katz (Natal, Natal B)
GA Katz (Eastern Province B)
GS Katz (Natal B)
L Katz (Pinelands)
M Katz (South Africa Women)
SJ Katz (Eastern Province, Transvaal, Transvaal B)
H Kay (Colonial Born)
W Kayster (Boland Under-17s)
RG Keague (Orange Free State)
R Keane (King William's Town)
Kearslake (Cape Mounted Rifles)
RH Kearsley (Orange Free State)
J Keast (South African Schools)
RT Keast (Rhodesia)
GH Keating (Griqualand West)
H Keaton (Eastern Province Under-19s)
Keats (Orange Free State)
DS Keech (North Eastern Transvaal)
Keegan (Natal Under-18s)
AD Keen (Western Province)
S Keen (South African Country Districts)
E Keenan (Wanderers)
A Keet (Glamorgan)
R Keet (North Gauteng Under-15s)
S Keet (Griqualand West Under-15s)
Y Keet (Primrose)
B Keeton (Albany)
P Keetse (umpire)
SJD Keevy (Eastern Province B)
J Keige (Friendly Cricketers Association)
C Keightley (Fish Hoek)
AW Keightley-Smith (Transvaal)
HS Keigwin (Salisbury)
Y Keiller (Gauteng, Lions)
S Keir (scorer)
Keith (Groot Drakenstein)
D Keith (Natal Country Districts)
HJ Keith (Natal, South Africa)
J Kekana (North West Under-15s, North West Under-17s, North West Under-19s)
K Kekana (Northerns Under-15s, Northerns Under-17s, Northerns Under-19s)
M Kekana (scorer)
M Kekana (Northerns Women)
R Kekana (scorer)
R Kekana (Northerns Women)
S Kela (Kei Under-15s)
CR Kelbrick (Eastern Province, Eastern Province B, Griqualand West)
HE Kelf (Griqualand West)
EC Kell (umpire)
A Kellerman (Griqualand West)
CR Kellerman (Northerns)
OB Kellner (Orange Free State)
Kellock (South Africa Royal Air Force)
MN Kellow (Griqualand West)
DP Kelly (Border Country Districts)
HJC Kelly (Border, Eastern Province, Griqualand West)
L Kelly (Eastern Province Women)
PD Kelly (Eastern Province)
R Kelly (Natal Country Districts)
R Kelly (Griqualand West)
R Kelly (Natal Women)
S Kelly (Wynberg Boys High School)
W Kelly (Orange Free State, Port Elizabeth)
AQ Kemm (Orange Free State)
C Kemm (North West Under-15s)
E Kemm (Menlo Park)
EH Kemm (Easterns, Titans)
NA Kemm (Cape Town)
Kemp (South Gauteng Under-19s)
A Kemp (South Western Districts Under-15s)
CB Kemp (Rhodesia)
D Kemp (Western Province)
D Kemp (Boland Under-13s, Boland Under-15s, Boland Under-17s, Boland Under-19s)
D Kemp
D Kemp (Victoria)
D Kemp (Montrose)
DV Kemp (Border)
G Kemp (Mpumalanga)
G Kemp (JHB Waite's XI)
H Kemp (South Gauteng Under-19s)
J Kemp (Pinelands)
J Kemp (Western Province Cricket Club)
JG Kemp (Orange Free State)
JM Kemp (African XI, Antigua Hawksbills, Border and Eastern Province Combined XI, Cape Cobras, Chennai Super Kings, Eastern Province, Eastern Province B, Kent, Northerns, South Africa, The Rest, Titans, Western Province, Worcestershire, Worcestershire Cricket Board)
JM Kemp (Border)
JW Kemp (Border)
N Kemp (Transvaal, Western Province)
N Kemp (Eastern Province Under-19s Women, Eastern Province Women)
RTD Kemp (Border)
W Kemp (Southern Cape)
Y Kemp (South Western Districts Under-15s)
GA Kempis (Natal, South Africa)
GS Kempis (Transvaal)
FT Kendle (Eastern Province)
Y Keneami (Kei Women)
A Kennedy (Boland)
A Kennedy (South African Country Districts)
AB Kennedy (Transvaal)
AC Kennedy (Western Province)
B Kennedy (Pretoria University)
D Kennedy (Cape Town)
J Kennedy (Boland)
J Kennedy (Country Clubs)
J Kennedy (Western Province Country Districts)
MJ Kennedy (Eastern Province)
RD Kennedy (Rhodesia)
L Kennington (Ramblers Cricket Club)
M Kenny (Griqualand West)
S Kenny (Free State Women)
R Kensley (Tygerberg)
G Kent (Border Under-13s)
JC Kent (Dolphins, KwaZulu-Natal, KwaZulu-Natal B, Natal B, Scotland, South Africa, Southern Rocks, The Rest)
R Kent (Border)
HH Keppler (Natal)
MW Keraan (Western Province)
JC Kerby (Transvaal, Transvaal B, Western Province)
SJ Ker-Fox (Border)
B Kerr (KwaZulu-Natal Under-15s, KwaZulu-Natal Under-17s, KwaZulu-Natal Under-19s)
B Kerr (Dolphins Academy, Dolphins Cubs)
JFM Kerr (Transvaal)
KJ Kerr (South African Defence Force, Transvaal, Transvaal B, Warwickshire)
L Kerr (scorer)
S Kerr (Transvaal University)
WR Kerr (Transvaal, Transvaal B)
Kerr-Fox (Border Under-15s)
N Kershaw (KwaZulu-Natal Under-13s)
N Kershaw (KwaZulu-Natal Inland Under-15s)
N Kershia (KwaZulu-Natal Inland Women)
T Kesiloe (North West Under-19s)
Y Keswa (Eastern Province Under-13s)
D Kets (Stellenbosch Scorpions)
LJ Kets (Boland)
S Kettley (Gauteng Under-15s, Gauteng Under-17s)
D Ketzner (Border Under-13s, Border Under-17s)
D Keulder (University of Cape Town, Western Province Under-17s, Western Province Under-19s)
A Keuris (Free State Under-19s)
P Kewalpersadh (KwaZulu-Natal Inland Under-15s)
Y Kewelpersadh (KwaZulu-Natal Under-15s)
C Key (South African Schools)
IJ Key (Border)
RS Key (Orange Free State)
W Keys (South African Country Districts)
Keyser (North West Under-18s)
LC Keyser (Cape Town)
LJ Kgamadi (Lions, North West)
K Kganyago (Gauteng Under-19s Women)
K Kganye (Free State Women)
R Kgapula (Gauteng Under-17s)
V Kgasu (North West Under-19s Women)
P Kgatla (Limpopo Women)
LJ Kgoatle (Northerns)
L Kgobane (Free State Under-17s)
D Kgoete (Mpumalanga Women)
T Kgome (scorer)
T Kgomo (scorer)
L Kgosiemang (North West Under-19s Women, North West Women, Northerns Women)
L Kgosiemang (scorer)
T Kgosiemang (North West Under-19s Women, North West Women)
L Kgoslernang (scorer)
A Khaka (South Africa Women)
Khalia (Natal)
S Khalo (scorer)
S Khalo (umpire)
Khan (Natal)
A Khan (KwaZulu-Natal Inland Under-15s)
A Khan (Kuils River)
E Khan (umpire)
E Khan (KwaZulu-Natal Inland Under-15s, KwaZulu-Natal Inland Under-17s, KwaZulu-Natal Inland Under-19s)
E Khan (North West Under-15s)
F Khan (KwaZulu-Natal B)
F Khan (KwaZulu-Natal Inland Under-15s)
G Khan (Western Province)
I Khan (Dolphins, KwaZulu-Natal, KwaZulu-Natal Inland, South Africa)
I Khan (North West)
I Khan (Transvaal)
J Khan (Western Province)
J Khan (KwaZulu-Natal Country Districts Under-15s)
M Khan (KwaZulu-Natal Inland Under-17s)
M Khan (KwaZulu-Natal Country Districts Under-15s, KwaZulu-Natal Country Districts Under-19s)
M Khan (North West Under-15s)
MF Khan (KwaZulu-Natal Under-15s, KwaZulu-Natal Under-17s)
MM Khan (Natal, The Rest)
N Khan (KwaZulu-Natal Women)
R Khan (Natal)
R Khan (Transvaal)
S Khan (Cape Cobras, Gauteng, Western Province)
S Khan (Gauteng Under-15s)
S Khan (Western Cape Police)
S Khan (KwaZulu-Natal Under-15s)
S Khan (United)
Khanyile (Natal Under-15s)
V Khasu (North West Women)
V Khasu (scorer)
S Khela (Kei Under-13s)
S Kheni (Central Women)
Kheola (Transvaal Permanent Bank XI)
T Kheswa (Free State Under-13s, Free State Under-15s)
T Khoathela (Free State Women)
M Kholuma (Free State Under-19s)
O Kholwana (Khayelitsha)
SM Khomari (Free State)
I Khonyane (Northerns Women)
S Khonyane (Northerns Women)
M Khota (Transvaal)
MN Khota (Transvaal)
MR Khota (Transvaal Cricket Federation XI)
A Khoza (Free State Under-13s)
K Khoza (Gauteng Under-17s)
K Khoza (KwaZulu-Natal Inland Under-13s)
M Khoza (Mpumalanga Under-15s, Mpumalanga Under-17s, Mpumalanga Under-19s)
N Khoza (Limpopo Under-13s)
TR Khoza (Northerns)
A Khumalo (KwaZulu-Natal Inland Under-15s)
K Khumalo (KwaZulu-Natal Inland Under-13s, KwaZulu-Natal Inland Under-15s)
K Khumalo (KwaZulu-Natal Coastal Under-15s)
M Khumalo (KwaZulu-Natal Country Districts Under-15s)
M Khumalo (KwaZulu-Natal Coastal Under-13s)
O Khumalo (umpire)
T Khumalo (KwaZulu-Natal Coastal Under-15s, KwaZulu-Natal Under-13s)
TR Khumalo (Northerns)
L Khuse (Border Under-13s)
T Khutso (Easterns Under-19s)
R Khuzwayo (Easterns Under-19s Women)
S Khuzwayo (KwaZulu-Natal Under-13s)
N Khwela (KwaZulu-Natal Women)
T Kidd (KwaZulu-Natal Inland Under-19s)
T Kidd (Natal Under-13s)
WDB Kidd (Transvaal)
Kidger (Westerford High School)
AB Kidson (umpire)
BD Kidson (Griqualand West)
HC Kidson (umpire)
HC Kidson (umpire)
IM Kidson (Griqualand West, Impalas)
IM Kidson (umpire)
WL Kidson (Border)
EW Kidwell (Gauteng, Griqualand West, Transvaal, Transvaal B)
M Kidwell (Transvaal Schools)
S Kiel (Western Province)
Kieraan (Western Province Under-18s B)
W Kieraan (United)
R Kieser (North West Under-19s)
C Kieswetter (Brisbane Heat, England, Somerset, Warriors)
T Kietsmann (KwaZulu-Natal Under-19s)
Kietzman (umpire)
JJ Kilani (Border)
Kilian (Northerns Under-15s)
DT Kilian (Eastern Province B)
F Kilian (Somerset West)
Leni Kilian (Limpopo Women)
Leti Kilian (Limpopo Women)
L Killeen (Border Under-15s, Border Under-17s, Border Under-19s)
L Killeen (University of Free State)
R Killian (Eastern Province Police)
L Killsen (Border Under-13s)
APC Kilowan (South Africa Women, West Coast Women)
SR Kimber (Transvaal)
D Kimmie (Gauteng Under-13s)
F Kimmie (Transvaal)
O Kimmie (Gauteng Under-15s)
S Kimmie (SA Haque's XI)
N Kincaid-Weekes (umpire)
King (Eastern Province)
King (Western Province Chairman's XI)
King (Easterns Under-18s)
King (Bishops Diocesan College Stags)
AC King (Natal)
AC King (Eastern Province, Eastern Province B)
AR King (Natal)
AR King (Eastern Province Country Districts)
AW King (Orange Free State)
B King (umpire)
C King (South African Schools)
C King (Eastern Province Country Districts)
C King (KwaZulu-Natal Inland Under-15s, KwaZulu-Natal Inland Under-17s, KwaZulu-Natal Inland Under-19s)
C King (Free State Under-15s)
CW King (Border)
D King (Natal Country Districts)
D King (South African Schools)
D King (Border Under-15s)
DBG King (Natal)
E King (scorer)
F King (South Western Districts Under-15s, South Western Districts Under-17s, South Western Districts Under-19s)
G King (Zululand Invitation XI)
G King (Border Under-13s)
G King (Transvaal Schools)
GA King (Border B)
GD King (Natal)
GL King (umpire)
GR King (Natal Country Districts)
J King (scorer)
J King (KwaZulu-Natal Inland Under-17s)
L King (Eastern Province Under-15s)
L King (Border Under-13s)
M King (Western Province Cricket Club)
R King (Natal Country Districts)
S King (Border Women)
MC Kingham (Easterns Under-13s, Easterns Under-15s, Easterns Under-17s, Easterns Under-19s)
N Kinghorn (Edgemead)
A Kingwell (Midlands)
WG Kingwell (Midlands)
NC Kinkead-Weekes (umpire)
PH Kinsley (Transvaal, Transvaal B)
S Kip (North West, Western Transvaal)
F Kippie (Glamorgan)
F Kippie (Montrose)
B Kirby (Primrose)
IEF Kirby (Orange Free State)
M Kirchoff (East Coast Women)
CW Kirk (East Rand)
GM Kirk (umpire)
ML Kirk (Northerns Women)
K Kirkby (Western Province Cricket Club)
K Kirkby (Western Province Under-13s)
L Kirkham (South African Country Districts)
M Kirkham (KwaZulu-Natal Under-15s, KwaZulu-Natal Under-17s)
J Kirkman (Midlands)
S Kirkman (Midlands)
Kirkmann (Albany)
T Kirkpatrick (scorer)
W Kirsh (Northern Transvaal, Northern Transvaal B, Transvaal, Transvaal B)
JI Kirsner (Orange Free State)
F Kirstein (Griqualand West Under-13s, Griqualand West Under-19s)
L Kirstein (Menlo Park)
Kirsten (KwaZulu-Natal Under-18s)
Kirsten (Western Province Cricket Club)
Kirsten
A Kirsten (South Africa Malays)
A Kirsten (University of Cape Town)
A Kirsten (Natal Mynahs Under-18s)
A Kirsten (umpire)
A Kirsten (Green Point)
AM Kirsten (Western Province B)
CM Kirsten (Dolphins, KwaZulu-Natal)
F Kirsten (South African Country Districts)
G Kirsten (South Africa, Western Province, Western Province B)
N Kirsten (Border)
O Kirsten (Easterns Under-19s Women, Easterns Women)
P Kirsten (Border, Griqualand West, Impalas, Western Province, Western Province B)
P Kirsten (Constantia)
P Kirsten (Western Province Cricket Club)
P Kirsten (French Bank XI)
PN Kirsten (Border, Derbyshire, South Africa, South African Universities, Sussex, Western Province)
S Kirsten (South Africa Coloureds)
WF Kirsten (Northern Transvaal Country Districts)
AED Kirton (Northern Orange Free State)
CH Kirton (Border, North Eastern Transvaal)
K Kirton (South African Schools)
KN Kirton (Border, Border and Eastern Province Combined XI, Eastern Province)
P Kishen (Lenasia)
K Kishun (KwaZulu-Natal Under-19s)
KR Kishun (KwaZulu-Natal)
A Kisten (KwaZulu-Natal B)
CR Kisten (Eastern Province)
R Kisten (Eastern Province)
V Kistnasamy (Natal)
G Kitada (scorer)
E Kitching (Southern Cape)
N Kitching (Eastern Province Country Districts Under-15s)
C Kitshoff (Western Province Cricket Club)
H Kitshoff (Van Der Stel)
JP Kitshoff (Western Province Cricket Club)
T Kitsman (KwaZulu-Natal Under-19s)
B Kjonstadt (South African Country Districts)
M Klaas (Central Women, South Africa Women)
G Klaasen (Northerns Under-15s)
H Klaasen (Northerns, Titans)
E Klaassen (Free State Women)
H Klassen (Menlo Park)
D Klein (Lions, North West)
D Klein (South African Universities)
R Klein (Western Province Under-15s, Western Province Under-17s)
R Klein (Rondebosch School)
SJ Klein (Boland Under-19s Women)
C Kleinbunt (Bedford Cricket Club)
N Kleinbunt (Bedford Cricket Club)
D Kleinhans (Avendale)
P Kleinhans (Western Province Under-15s)
C Kleinschmidt (Western Province South Western Districts)
J Kleinscmidt (North West Under-13s)
D Kleinsmidt (Hermanus)
G Kleinveld (St Augustine's)
M Kleinveld (St Augustine's)
Kleinveldt (Western Province Under-15s B)
G Kleinveldt (Montrose)
G Kleinveldt (St Augustine's)
G Kleinveldt (Rondebosch)
J Kleinveldt (Transvaal, Western Province)
M Kleinveldt (Montrose)
M Kleinveldt (St Augustine's)
MC Kleinveldt (Cape Cobras, Western Province)
R Kleinveldt (Victoria)
R Kleinveldt (Primrose)
RK Kleinveldt (Cape Cobras, Hampshire, Northamptonshire, South Africa, The Rest, Western Province, Western Province Boland)
Kleiveldt (Western Province Under-15s B)
N Klemp (Griqualand West Under-13s)
REL Klemp (Griqualand West)
P Klesser (South Africa Women)
JE Klette (Transvaal B, Western Province)
D Kleu (Eastern Province Under-13s, Eastern Province Under-15s)
J Kleu (South Western Districts Under-15s, South Western Districts Under-17s)
TL Kleynhans (Mpumalanga Women, North West Women)
CP Klijnhans (Griqualand West Under-13s)
FG Klinck (Transvaal)
M Klizke (Free State Under-13s)
N Kloela (KwaZulu-Natal Women)
Klooper (Northern Transvaal Under-18s)
W Klooper (Western Transvaal Under-19s)
F Kloppenberg (Victoria)
AML Klopper (Orange Free State)
C Klopper (Northerns Under-19s Women, Northerns Women)
ED Klopper (Northern Transvaal, Northern Transvaal B)
H Klopper (Free State Under-15s, Free State Under-19s)
HJV Klopper (Northerns Under-19s)
J Klopper (Stellenbosch Scorpions)
J Klopper (Stellenbosch Scorpions)
JWF Klopper (Border)
M Klopper (Eastern Province Under-13s, Eastern Province Under-15s)
S Klopper (Northerns Women)
T Klopper (Limpopo Under-19s Women)
W Klopper (Free State Under-13s)
WSS Klopper (Northerns Under-13s, Northerns Under-15s, Northerns Under-17s, Northerns Under-19s, South Africa Under-19s)
WSS Klopper (South African Schools)
WSS Klopper (Titans Cubs)
Kloppers (Northerns Under-18s B)
B Kloppers (Northern Transvaal Under-15s)
C Kloppers (Western Province Under-17s)
C Kloppers (Montrose)
L Kloppers (Boland Under-13s)
O Kloppers (Limpopo Under-19s Women)
R Kloppers (Limpopo Under-19s Women)
S Kloppers (Western Province Under-17s)
Z Kloppers (Primrose)
J Klopstra (Cape Town, Western Province Academy, Western Province Under-15s, Western Province Under-18s B)
J Klue (South Western Districts Under-13s)
L Klusener (Dolphins, KwaZulu-Natal, Middlesex, Mountaineers, Natal, Natal B, Natal Country Districts, Northamptonshire, Nottinghamshire, South Africa, South Africa Under-24s)
Knapp (Northern Rhodesia)
J Knapton (umpire)
K Knawe (Northerns Under-19s)
J Knibbs (Gauteng Under-13s, Gauteng Under-15s)
AS Knight (The Rest)
BO Knight (Eastern Province)
EH Knight (North Eastern Districts)
FH Knight (North Eastern Districts)
HE Knight (Border)
N Knight (Wanderers)
NO Knight (Border)
RA Knight (North Eastern Districts)
T Knight (Griqualand West)
TD Knight (Orange Free State Country Districts)
TE Knodell (Transvaal, Transvaal B)
M Knoesen (Orange Free State)
N Knoesen (South African Schools)
A Knoetze (Western Province Under-19s Women)
J Knoetze (Highveld Women)
PDF Knoetze (North West Under-13s, North West Under-17s, North West Under-19s, North West University)
R Knoetze (Eastern Province Under-15s, Eastern Province Under-17s, Eastern Province Under-19s)
J Knoop (Langa)
DS Knott (Border, Border Country Districts)
G Knott (Pinelands)
G Knott (Edgemead)
G Knott (University of the Western Cape)
J Knott (Pinelands)
JA Knott (Natal B)
M Knott (Border Women)
R Knott (Border Women)
S Knott (Border)
G Knowles (Natal Invitation XI)
H Knowles (Eastern Province, Natal)
H Knowles (South African Schools)
P Knowles (Western Province B)
RJ Knowles (Western Province B)
Knox (Border Under-18s, Border Under-18s B)
CE Knox (Gauteng, North West)
G Knox (Natal Schools)
L Koba (Eastern Province Women)
B Kobedi (North West Under-19s)
S Kobo (Boland Under-15s)
B Koch (Natal Under-18s)
DM Koch (Boland, Western Province, Western Province B)
E Koch (Bellville)
E Koch (Boland Women)
LB Koch (Natal, Orange Free State, Rhodesia)
N Koch (umpire)
S Koch (South African Defence Force)
A Kock (umpire)
C Kock (scorer)
K Kock (Transvaal Schools B)
M Kock
M Kock (umpire)
NG Kock (umpire)
D Koe (Northern Natal)
D Koeberg (Eastern Province)
GFH Koegelenberg (Free State Under-15s)
J Koegelenberg (Boland Under-13s, Boland Under-19s)
J Koegelenberg (Stellenbosch University)
J Koegelenberg (Stellenbosch University)
JH Koegelenberg (umpire)
E Koekemoer (Marius Viljoen High School, Johannesburg)
J Koekemoer (Limpopo Under-13s)
R Koekemoer (KwaZulu-Natal Under-15s)
T Koekemoer (Assupol Tukkies, Limpopo Under-13s, Limpopo Under-15s, Limpopo Under-19s, Pretoria University)
T Koekemoer (Nelson Mandela Metropolitan University A)
Koen (Griqualand West Under-18s)
A Koen (East Coast Women)
B Koen (Western Province Under-13s, Western Province Under-15s)
D Koen (Griqualand West Under-13s)
D Koen (Cape Town)
D Koen (Rygersdal)
G Koen (Eastern Province)
L Koen (umpire)
L Koen (Boland Schools)
LJ Koen (Boland, Eastern Province, Eastern Province B, Impalas, South Africa, Western Province B)
LJ Koen (Springboks)
M Koen (Limpopo Under-15s, Limpopo Under-19s)
M Koen (Griqualand West Under-18s)
M Koen (North West)
P Koen (umpire)
PA Koen (Boland, Impalas, Western Province B)
S Koen (Transvaal)
T Koen (KwaZulu-Natal Under-13s, KwaZulu-Natal Under-15s, KwaZulu-Natal Under-17s, KwaZulu-Natal Under-19s)
SG Koenig (Easterns, Gauteng, Marylebone Cricket Club, Middlesex, Western Province, Western Province B)
D Koertzen (North West Under-13s)
J Koertzen (North West Under-13s)
RE Koertzen (umpire)
M Koetaan (Eastern Province Women, North West Women)
Kohlani (Western Province Under-18s B)
DL Kohler (Boland, Western Province B)
Kohli (University of Cape Town)
D Kohn (Western Province XI)
J Kohn (Western Province)
J Kohn (Primrose)
J Kohn (Bellville)
J Kohn (Cape Town)
R Kohn (Primrose)
R Kohn (Cape Town)
A Kok (Northerns Under-15s)
C Kok (scorer)
JP Kok (Easterns)
M Kok (umpire)
Kokhali (Western Province Under-18s B)
Kokoali (Western Province Under-15s)
Kokoali (Western Province Under-18s)
T Kokoali (Western Province President's XI)
M Kokoropo (Boland Under-13s)
S Kola (Easterns Under-19s)
C Kolbe (Western Province)
M Kolbee (South Africa Blind)
A Kolia (Natal)
A Kolia (Transvaal)
O Kolisang (Northern Transvaal Colts, Orange Free State Under-23s)
T Kolobe (Limpopo Under-17s, Limpopo Under-19s)
T Komane (Limpopo Under-15s)
Kongotlane (Northerns Under-19s)
N Koning (Border Under-15s, Border Under-17s, South Western Districts Under-13s)
B Koopman (Glamorgan)
G Koopman (Border Under-19s Women)
GVJ Koopman (Border, Warriors)
J Koopman (Boland Under-19s)
J Koopman (University of the Western Cape)
K Koopman (Free State Under-13s, Free State Under-17s)
N Koopman (Western Province Women)
Koortzen (South African Country Districts Under-15s)
Koortzen (Griqualand West Under-15s)
J Koortzen (Griqualand West Under-19s)
PJ Koortzen (Eagles, Free State, Griqualand West, Griqualand West B)
P Kootzen (Griqualand West Under-18s)
P Kopana (umpire)
P Kopane (umpire)
P Kopani (umpire)
T Kope (Easterns Under-19s Women)
BB Kops (Eagles, Eastern Cape, Eastern Province, Free State, The Rest, Warriors)
A Korf (Easterns Under-13s, Mpumalanga Under-15s, Mpumalanga Under-19s)
L Korkie (South Africa Women)
W Korkie (Northerns Under-15s)
P Korsten (Pretoria)
R Korsten (Pretoria)
R Kosh (Somerset West)
T Kosi (scorer)
FH Kossuth (Western Province)
T Kosta (KwaZulu-Natal Inland Women)
L Koster (Northern Transvaal)
R Koster (Southern Cape, Western Province Country Districts)
RA Koster (Griqualand West, Western Province, Western Province B)
T Koto (Northerns Under-15s, Northerns Under-17s, Northerns Under-19s)
Kotze (Grahamstown and Colleges)
Kotze (Friendly Cricketers Association)
A Kotze (South Africa Women)
A Kotze (Pinelands)
B Kotze (Bellville)
D Kotze (Boland Under-19s)
DJ Kotze (umpire)
E Kotze (umpire)
F Kotze (Griqualand West Under-17s)
G Kotze (Natal B)
GP Kotze (Albany, Boer Prisoners of War, Pretoria, Transvaal)
HJ Kotze (South Western Districts)
J Kotze (Griqualand West Country Districts Under-17s, Griqualand West Under-19s)
J Kotze (North Gauteng Under-15s)
J Kotze (Boland Under-19s)
J Kotze (Northerns Under-13s)
J Kotze (North West Academy)
JJ Kotze (London County, South Africa, Transvaal, Western Province)
JJ Kotze (South Africa Blind)
JP Kotze (Namibia)
K Kotze (North West Women)
K Kotze (Tygerberg)
K Kotze (North West Under-15s)
K Kotze (Green Point)
K Kotze (Langa)
M Kotze (Boland)
MD Kotze (umpire)
N Kotze (Limpopo Under-13s)
O Kotze (North West Under-13s)
R Kotze (South Western Districts Under-15s)
S Kotze (umpire)
T Kotze (Marius Viljoen High School, Johannesburg)
W Kotze (Northerns Under-13s)
GR Kotzen (South African Schools)
AJ Kourie (Transvaal, Transvaal B)
A Kouris (Free State Under-19s)
Kowalik (Free State Under-18s B)
C Koyana (Northern Suburbs Forum)
TT Kraai (Kei)
H Kraftt? (Ermelo School)
DB Kramer (Griqualand West)
L Kraucamp (Ilminster, Mpumalanga Under-15s, Mpumalanga Under-17s, Mpumalanga Under-19s)
N Krause (Border Under-15s, Border Under-19s)
G Krautz (Eastern Province Women)
K Krautz (Border Under-13s, Border Under-15s)
A Krauze (Free State Women, Griqualand West Women)
J Kreder (Northern Transvaal Under-13s)
A Krefft (Cape Town)
B Kretzmann (Border Under-15s)
C Kretzmann (Border)
R Kretzmann (Border Women)
JP Kreusch (Border, Eastern Cape, Warriors)
J Krevech (Border Under-15s)
Kriege (Paarl and Worcester)
C Kriek (Mpumalanga Women)
E Kriek (Stellenbosch University)
EC Kriek (Boland)
EC Kriek (Stellenbosch University)
JJ Kriek (umpire)
K Kriek (umpire)
M Kriek (Border Under-15s)
R Kriek (Northerns Under-13s)
T Kriek (Eastern Transvaal Under-13s)
Kriel (Gauteng Under-15s B)
AP Kriel (Boland Under-13s, Boland Under-15s, Calmore Sports, Calmore Sports, Ventnor Second XI)
D Kriel (Glamorgan)
F Kriel (umpire)
J Kriel (Border Under-13s, Border Under-15s, Border Under-17s)
K Kriel (Griqualand West Under-19s Women)
L Kriel (North West Women)
L Kriel (St Augustine's)
M Kriel (KwaZulu-Natal Inland Under-13s)
R Kriel (Northern Transvaal Invitation XI, Northerns Invitation XI)
R Kriel (Western Province Under-15s, Western Province Under-17s)
R Kriel (Boland Under-13s)
R Kriel (South African Correctional Services)
S Kriel (Easterns Women)
U Kriel (North West Women)
J Kriell (Border Under-13s)
Krige (Eastern Province Under-18s B)
R Krige (Green Point)
P Krill (Hermanus)
Kristal (Boland Under-15s)
S Kristal (Boland Under-19s)
S Kristal (Bellville)
S Kristal (University of the Western Cape)
A Kritzinger (Leatherhead, South Africa Under-19s, University of Cape Town, Western Province Under-13s, Western Province Under-15s, Western Province Under-17s, Western Province Under-19s)
A Kritzinger (Pinelands)
B Kritzinger (Griqualand West Under-19s Women, Griqualand West Women)
R Kritzinger (Tuks)
N Kroese (Stellenbosch Farmers Winery)
A Kroff (Mpumalanga Under-17s)
CJ Krog (Orange Free State B)
NS Krone (Western Province Country Districts)
J Kroon (Mpumalanga Under-13s)
F Kroukamp (Mpumalanga Under-15s)
B Krug (Border Under-24s)
MC Krug (Border, Northern Transvaal, Northern Transvaal B)
Kruger (Northern Transvaal Country Districts)
Kruger (Western Province Under-18s)
Kruger (Free State Under-18s)
A Kruger (Gauteng Under-17s)
A Kruger (Mpumalanga Under-13s)
AK Kruger (Eagles, Griqualand West, Knights)
B Kruger (Griqualand West Women)
BT Kruger (KwaZulu-Natal)
C Kruger (Easterns)
C Kruger (Easterns Under-15s, Easterns Under-19s)
C Kruger (Free State Under-19s Women)
D Kruger (Limpopo Under-13s)
D Kruger (Eastern Province Under-13s)
D Kruger (Easterns Under-13s)
D Kruger (Eastern Province Under-17s)
F Kruger (North West Under-15s, North West Under-17s, North West Under-19s)
FJP Kruger (South Africa Blind)
G Kruger (Limpopo Under-13s)
GJP Kruger (Border and Eastern Province Combined XI, Eastern Province, Eastern Province B, Gauteng, Glamorgan, Leicestershire, Lions, North West, South Africa, The Rest, Warriors)
J Kruger (Griqualand West B, Griqualand West Under-18s)
J Kruger (Free State Under-15s)
J Kruger (Gauteng Under-13s)
J Kruger (Orange Free State Under-15s)
J Kruger (Eastern Province Under-13s)
J Kruger (umpire)
K Kruger (North West Under-13s)
L Kruger (Eastern Province Under-13s)
LA Kruger (Griqualand West)
N Kruger (scorer)
N Kruger (University of Cape Town)
N Kruger (Bellville)
P Kruger (umpire)
P Kruger (Western Transvaal Under-15s)
PD Kruger (North West Under-15s, North West Under-17s, North West Under-19s)
PE Kruger (Griqualand West)
Q Kruger (North West Under-13s, North West Under-15s, North West Under-18s, North West Under-19s)
R Kruger (umpire)
R Kruger (North West)
R Kruger (Mpumalanga Under-15s)
R Kruger (North West University)
S Kruger (Eastern Province)
S Kruger (Northerns Under-13s)
T Kruger (Northerns Under-13s)
T Kruger (Griqualand West Under-13s)
U Kruger (Easterns Under-13s, Gauteng Under-17s, Gauteng Under-19s)
V Kruger (Eastern Province Invitation XI)
W Kruger (Eastern Province)
W Kruger (Limpopo Under-13s)
WG Kruger (Western Province B)
GJ Kruis (Eagles, Griqualand West, Marylebone Cricket Club, Northern Transvaal, Northern Transvaal B, Yorkshire)
S Krweqe (Border Under-13s, Border Under-15s)
J Krynauw (South African Country Districts)
J Krynauw (South Africa Development XI)
J Krynauw (Boland Under-18s)
J Krynauw (Boland Under-13s)
O Krynauw (Boland Schools)
P Krynauw (Boland Schools)
B Kubedi (North West Under-15s, North West Under-19s)
P Kubeka (South African Invitation XI)
R Kubeka (Easterns Permanent Bank XI)
K Kubirske (Green Point)
Kuhn (Gauteng Under-18s)
B Kuhn (umpire)
C Kuhn (Free State Under-13s, Free State Under-15s)
CF Kuhn (Border)
HG Kuhn (Easterns and Northerns Combined XI, Northerns, South Africa, Titans)
J Kuhn (Griqualand West Under-13s)
S Kuhn (Eastern Province Police)
SA Kuhn (Transvaal B, Zimbabwe-Rhodesia B)
G Kuiler (Green Point)
I Kuiler (St Augustine's)
IR Kuiler (Boland B, Gauteng)
A Kuiper (Graaff-Reinet County District)
AP Kuiper (Boland, Derbyshire, South Africa, South African Universities, Western Province, Western Province B)
J Kuiper (University of Cape Town)
JL Kuiper (South African Universities)
JM Kuiper (Western Province)
R Kuiper (Somerset West)
K Kukkuk (Eastern Province Under-18s B)
AE Kula (Eastern Province)
M Kula (Langa Juniors)
N Kula (Border Under-15s, Border Under-17s)
O Kumalo (umpire)
R Kumalo (South Africa Deaf)
B Kumedi (North West Under-13s)
JM Kumleben (Orange Free State, Oxford University)
TM Kunda (KwaZulu-Natal Inland)
J Kunneke (Elgin)
P Kunz (Free State Country Districts Under-19s)
PJ Kunz (Orange Free State Country Districts)
L Kurz (umpire)
P Kuscus (scorer)
S Kushor (Natal)
DF Kuter (Orange Free State)
F Kuter (Orange Free State Country Districts)
A Kuylaars (South Africa Women)
I Kuyler (St Augustine's)
AM Kuys (Salisbury)
F Kuys (Cape Colony, South Africa, Western Province)
T Kuzipa (Easterns Under-13s)
S Kwakwa (scorer)
S Kwakwa (Limpopo Under-13s, Limpopo Under-19s)
A Kwaza (Kei Under-15s, Kei Under-19s)
L Kwela (KwaZulu-Natal Women)
A Kwitshana (South Western Districts Under-13s, South Western Districts Under-15s)
AJ Kyle (umpire)
T Kyle (Easterns Under-13s)
T Kyomo (scorer)
KC Kyte (Orange Free State)

 

 

 

 

This page was created by the CricketArchive Oracles



LATEST SCORES





We would like to thank all our contributors. Click here to see how to you can help.
Copyright © 2003-2015 CricketArchive