CricketArchive

South Africa Players (N)

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

M Nabe (Kei, Western Province)
S Nabee (Natal Under-21s)
I Nackerdien (Boland)
MS Nackerdien (Boland, Boland B, Impalas)
P Naco (Limpopo Under-15s)
A Nadasen (KwaZulu-Natal Coastal Rural)
L Nadasen (Natal Under-21s)
T Nafale (Limpopo Under-19s)
K Nagan (KwaZulu-Natal)
A Nagar (Mpumalanga Under-13s)
A Nagdee (Transvaal)
ZA Nagdee (Transvaal)
Nagel (United School Sports Association of South African Country Districts Under-15s)
B Nagel (Durbanville)
C Nagel (Easterns Women)
D Nagel (Durbanville)
E Nagel (Bellville, Durbanville)
D Nagin (Transvaal)
N Nagoor (KwaZulu-Natal Inland Under-15s, KwaZulu-Natal Inland Under-17s)
M Nahlanyana (Border Aloes)
H Naick (Transvaal B)
C Naicker (KwaZulu-Natal Mynahs Under-19s)
K Naicker (KwaZulu-Natal Under-15s)
KM Naicker (North West)
R Naicker (umpire)
S Naicker (KwaZulu-Natal Under-13s)
T Naicker (KwaZulu-Natal Under-17s)
V Naicker (Natal)
J Naido (Northerns Under-13s)
Naidoo (Natal B)
Naidoo (Natal)
A Naidoo (Easterns Under-15s, Easterns Under-19s)
C Naidoo (Natal)
C Naidoo (Natal)
D Naidoo (KwaZulu-Natal Women)
D Naidoo (KwaZulu-Natal Under-15s)
G Naidoo (umpire)
I Naidoo (North Gauteng Under-15s, Northerns, Tshwane University of Technology)
K Naidoo (Gauteng Women, KwaZulu-Natal Women, Mpumalanga Women)
K Naidoo (Gauteng Under-13s)
K Naidoo (KwaZulu-Natal Inland Under-17s, KwaZulu-Natal Inland Under-19s)
K Naidoo (KwaZulu-Natal Coastal Under-13s)
L Naidoo (Natal)
LD Naidoo (Natal)
LS Naidoo (Natal)
M Naidoo (KwaZulu-Natal Inland Under-17s, KwaZulu-Natal Inland Under-19s)
M Naidoo (KwaZulu-Natal Under-15s, KwaZulu-Natal Under-17s, KwaZulu-Natal Under-19s)
P Naidoo (KwaZulu-Natal B)
P Naidoo (KwaZulu-Natal Under-13s)
P Naidoo (Limpopo Under-13s)
P Naidoo (Natal Under-18s)
R Naidoo (Easterns Under-13s)
R Naidoo (KwaZulu-Natal Coastal Rural)
RL Naidoo (Natal)
S Naidoo (umpire, referee)
S Naidoo (Northerns)
S Naidoo (Western Province Under-19s Women)
S Naidoo (Gauteng Under-13s, Gauteng Under-15s)
S Naidoo (Northerns Under-13s)
S Naidoo (KwaZulu-Natal Inland Under-17s)
S Naidoo (Gauteng Under-15s)
S Naidoo (Natal Under-15s, Natal Under-18s, Natal Under-19s)
S Naidoo (Mpumalanga Under-17s)
S Naidoo (KwaZulu-Natal Under-15s)
SR Naidoo (South Africa Blind)
T Naidoo (KwaZulu-Natal Inland Under-15s, KwaZulu-Natal Under-17s)
T Naidoo (Border Under-13s)
V Naidoo (umpire)
V Naidoo (Natal Under-13s)
V Naidoo (Border Under-13s)
W Naidoo (KwaZulu-Natal Inland Under-19s)
D Naidu (umpire)
J Naidu (KwaZulu-Natal Mynahs Under-19s, KwaZulu-Natal Under-19s)
P Naidu (KwaZulu-Natal Under-13s)
P Naidu (KwaZulu-Natal Under-15s)
Naik (Transvaal B)
HC Naik (Natal, Transvaal)
J Naik (Transvaal)
K Naik (scorer)
M Naik (Easterns XI)
T Naiker (Easterns Under-17s)
M Nair (umpire)
MT Nair (umpire)
P Nair (Natal)
R Nair (Natal)
DH Naish (North Eastern Transvaal)
H Naish (North Eastern Transvaal Schools)
Z Najaar (Montrose, Primrose)
M Nakani (Border Country)
D Nakhani
S Nakuna (Langa)
A Namba (Eastern Province Under-19s)
S Nana (Transvaal)
MZ Nanabhay (umpire)
M Nangamso (Kei)
K Nanra (Gauteng Under-13s)
MM Nape (Free State Women)
B Napier (Cape Technical College)
C Napier (Natal Schools)
DC Napier (Rhodesia)
DJ Napier (Natal)
GL Napier (Western Province)
M Napier (Rhodesia)
WA Napier (Rhodesia)
WH Napier (umpire)
I Napoli (Boland Under-19s)
T Narandas (Natal)
Narramore (Western Province Cricket Club)
B Narramore (Constantia)
B Narramore (Western Province Cricket Club)
C Narrandes (Natal)
B Narronmore (Western Province Schools B)
P Narun (Techs)
Nash (Cape Mounted Rifles)
BA Nash (Natal, Natal B)
C Nash (King William's Town)
C Nash (Western Province Cricket Club)
D Nash (Cape Town)
HS Nash (Eastern Province)
J Nash (Claremont)
J Nash (umpire)
N Nasir (umpire)
Nasir Ahmed (umpire)
Nasser (Delta Club Select XI)
K Nasson (Boland Under-13s)
Nathie (Eastern Province Under-18s B)
F Nathras (umpire)
WF Nathras (umpire)
DR Nation (Northerns)
L Natyiha (Border Village)
Naude (Rhodesia Under-15s)
B Naude (Eastern Transvaal)
B Naude (Border Under-19s Women)
C Naude (Western Province Country Districts)
C Naude (North West Under-15s)
C Naudè (Mpumalanga Under-13s)
H Naude (North West Under-13s)
J Naude (South Gauteng Under-15s)
JJ Naude (Free State Under-13s, Free State Under-19s, North West University, University of the Free State)
M Naude (Limpopo Women)
SJ Naude (North West Under-15s, North West Under-17s, North West Under-19s)
Nawab (Transvaal B)
A Nawab (Gauteng)
I Nawab (Transvaal B)
S Nawrattle (Mpumalanga Women)
R Nayager (KwaZulu-Natal Under-13s)
S Nazo (Border Under-19s Women)
S Nbengezi (Langa)
L Ncanywa (Nelson Mandela Metropolitan University George)
S Ncapayi (Border Aloes)
S Ncaphayi (Border Aloes)
S Ncebayi (Border Aloes)
W Ncedane (Free State)
ST Ncele (Huyton)
W Nceweni (Kei)
L Nchabeleng (Easterns Under-13s)
M Nchukana (Border Under-17s)
W Nciweni (Kei Under-13s, Kei Under-15s)
S Ncongo (Easterns Women)
Z Ncube (Northwood Crusaders)
Z Ncuka (Impalas)
D Ncwembe (Eastern Province Under-15s)
M Ndaba (KwaZulu-Natal Under-15s)
S Ndaba (umpire)
T Ndamane (Kei Women)
ZTA Ndamane (umpire)
S Ndao (Limpopo Under-15s)
B Ndemande (Gauteng Rural)
J Ndhlovu (Limpopo Under-13s)
S Ndike (Boland West)
S Ndileka (Kei Women)
S Ndima (Transvaal Under-19s B)
SS Ndima (Gauteng)
B Ndimande (Gauteng Rural, South Gauteng Under-19s)
N Ndimangele (Kei Women)
N Ndimangele (scorer)
Z Ndimangele (Kei Women)
P Ndinisa (Mpumalanga Women)
N Ndizana (South Western Districts Under-19s Women)
BP Ndlela (Easterns)
Siphosethu Ndlondgond (Border Under-13s)
Siphosoxolo Ndlondgond (Border Under-13s)
A Ndlovu (Dolphins Academy)
AL Ndlovu (KwaZulu-Natal Inland, Northerns, Titans, Uganda)
B Ndlovu (Northern Province Under-13s)
B Ndlovu (Mpumalanga Under-13s)
C Ndlovu (Eastern Province Under-13s)
D Ndlovu (Gauteng Women)
G Ndlovu (KwaZulu-Natal Inland Women)
J Ndlovu (SA Haque's XI)
J Ndlovu (South Western Districts Women)
J Ndlovu (Limpopo Under-15s)
L Ndlovu (Griqualand West Under-19s, Yorkshire)
M Ndlovu (North West Under-15s)
M Ndlovu (KwaZulu-Natal Inland Under-19s)
P Ndlovu (KwaZulu-Natal Inland Women)
E Ndnyekela (Border Aloes)
C Ndondo (Kei Under-19s)
Y Ndongeni (Kei Women, Western Province Women)
PM Ndopu (Griqualand West)
S Ndou (Limpopo Under-17s)
ASS Ndovela (KwaZulu-Natal)
B Nducma (umpire)
M Ndukwane (South Western Districts Women)
M Ndumo (Gauteng Under-17s)
S Ndunana (Eastern Province Women)
L Nduvane (Eastern Province Under-15s, Eastern Province Under-18s, North West B)
S Ndwandwa (Eastern Province, South Western Districts)
S Ndwandwa (Warriors Cubs)
T Ndwandwa (Border Village, Eastern Province Under-17s, Eastern Province Under-19s)
T Ndwandwa (Border)
S Ndyamboti (Kei)
L Ndziba (Kei)
M Ndzukuma (Border Country)
BM Ndzundzu (Border B)
N Ndzundzu (Border Women, South Africa Women)
Y Ndzunga (Kei Women)
Neave (Cape Mounted Rifles)
JS Neave (Eastern Province)
S Neave (Rhodes)
A Nederloff (Western Province Under-13s)
M Nedrio (umpire)
Needham (South African Schools)
PG Needham (Transvaal)
Neethling (South Western Districts)
Neethling (Paarl and Worcester)
Neethling (Boland Under-15s)
A Neethling (Limpopo Under-17s)
C Neethling (Border Under-19s)
C Neethling (Free State Under-13s)
D Neethling (Glamorgan)
E Neethling (Western Province Country Districts)
G Neethling (South Western Districts Under-17s, South Western Districts Under-19s)
J Neethling (umpire)
J Neethling (Peninsula and Western Districts Cricket Board)
JC Neethling (Country Clubs)
JER Neethling (Griqualand West)
JJ Neethling (Western Province)
MJ Neethling (Easterns)
R Neethling (Mpumalanga, Mpumalanga Under-19s)
R Neethling (Menlo Park)
R Neethling (Easterns Under-15s)
S Neethling (Mpumalanga)
T Neethling (Eastern Transvaal Under-13s)
TJ Neethling (Mpumalanga)
W Neethling (Western Cape Permlazer XI)
T Nefale (Limpopo Under-17s, Limpopo Under-19s)
S Nefdt (Northern Rhodesia Women)
SM Nefdt (South Africa Women)
T Nefdt (St Charles College, Pietermaritzburg)
M Negobo (scorer)
S Negri (Hilton College)
Neil (KwaZulu-Natal Coastal Rural)
Neilson (South African XI Women)
D Neilson (French Bank XI)
DR Neilson (Transvaal, Transvaal B)
P Neilson (EWA Hurly's XI)
P Neilson (Southern Transvaal Women)
T Neilson (Southern Transvaal Women B)
M Neinaber (Eastern Province Invitation XI)
T Neku (United)
Nel (Free State Under-18s, Free State Under-18s B)
Nel (Potchefstroom University)
Nel (Western Province Under-23s)
Nel (South Africa Women)
A Nel (Easterns, Essex, Gauteng, Lions, Mumbai Indians, Northamptonshire, South Africa, Southern Rocks, Surrey, Titans)
A Nel (Pretoria)
A Nel (South African Country Districts)
A Nel (South African Defence Force B)
A Nel (Eastern Province)
A Nel (Free State Women)
A Nel (Eastern Province Under-19s)
A Nel (Boland Under-19s)
A Nel (South African Defence Force)
A Nel (Paarl Gimnasium)
A Nel (Eastern Province Grahamstown)
A Nel (Worcester)
A Nel (Stellenbosch University)
C Nel (Western Transvaal)
C Nel (Eastern Province Women)
C Nel (Boland Under-19s)
Calvin Nel (Boland Under-15s)
Coenie Nel (Boland Under-15s)
D Nel (Potchefstroom University)
E Nel (umpire)
E Nel (Natal Under-13s)
E Nel (Free State Women)
E Nel (Port Elizabeth)
F Nel (Worcester)
F Nel (Grey College, Bloemfontein)
FE Nel (Border)
G Nel (Limpopo Under-13s)
H Nel (Boland Under-19s)
H Nel (Pretoria High School Old Boys)
H Nel (Natal Schools)
J Nel (North West B)
J Nel (Free State)
J Nel (South African Students Sports Union)
J Nel (Free State Under-17s)
J Nel (Avion)
J Nel (Kempton Park)
J Nel (Eastern Province Women)
J Nel (Easterns Under-17s)
J Nel (Potchefstroom University)
J Nel (Southern Transvaal Schools Women)
J Nel (Western Province Schools)
J Nel (Southern Transvaal Women, Southern Transvaal Women A)
JC Nel (South Western Districts Under-15s, South Western Districts Under-19s)
JD Nel (South Africa, South African Universities, Western Province)
JD Nel (Western Transvaal)
JE Nel (Natal B)
JG Nel (Transvaal)
JL Nel (umpire)
K Nel (Easterns Women)
L Nel (Boland Under-13s)
L Nel (scorer)
L Nel (Limpopo Under-15s)
LG Nel (Northerns)
LJ Nel (Eastern Province)
M Nel (Cape Town, Western Province Under-13s, Western Province Under-15s)
M Nel (umpire)
M Nel (Van Der Stel)
M Nel (Seagulls)
M Nel (Natalians)
M Nel (Composite Schools XI)
M Nel (Western Province Schools)
MJ Nel (South African Universities, Western Province, Western Province B)
N Nel (KwaZulu-Natal Women)
N Nel (Mpumalanga Women)
N Nel (United)
N Nel (Mpumalanga Women)
N Nel (Western Province Schools)
ON Nel (Boland Under-17s, Boland Under-19s)
P Nel (Southern Cape)
P Nel (Pinelands, Western Province Under-13s, Western Province Under-19s)
P Nel (Limpopo Under-15s)
P Nel (Border Under-15s)
R Nel (Eastern Province)
R Nel (umpire)
R Nel (KwaZulu-Natal Under-19s)
R Nel (Gauteng Under-13s, Gauteng Under-15s, Gauteng Under-17s)
R Nel (South African Country Districts Schools, South African Country Districts Under-19s)
S Nel (Mpumalanga Women)
S Nel (Limpopo Under-13s)
T Nel (Limpopo Under-13s, Limpopo Under-15s, Limpopo Under-17s)
V Nel (Free State Women)
V Nel (Transvaal Schools)
V Nel (Transvaal Country Districts)
VS Nel (North Eastern Transvaal, Northern Transvaal)
W Nel (umpire)
W Nel (Eastern Province Country Districts, Eastern Province Under-23s)
W Nel (South Gauteng Under-19s)
SM Nelani (Border)
AP Nell (Eastern Province B)
C Nell (North West Women)
D Nell (Gauteng Rural, South African Defence Force)
J Nell (East Coast Women, Eastern Province Women, South Africa Women)
R Nell (Border Under-18s B)
RH Nell (Cape Town)
W Nels (Orange Free State)
Nelson (Border Country Districts)
B Nelson (South Africa Under-15s)
B Nelson (Eastern Province Under-13s, Eastern Province Under-15s, Eastern Province Under-19s)
B Nelson (Eastern Province Midlands)
CB Nelson (Border B)
D Nelson (South African Country Districts)
D Nelson (Western Transvaal)
G Nelson (Natal)
GW Nelson (Border)
J Nelson (Kei Under-13s)
L Nelson (North West Under-15s, North West Under-17s)
S Nelson (Mpumalanga)
S Nelson (North West Under-15s)
SW Nelson (South African Schools)
TD Nelson (Transvaal)
R Nelufhansani (Mpumalanga Under-13s)
S Nelunge (KwaZulu-Natal Inland Women)
T Nemhunzi (KwaZulu-Natal Coastal Under-15s)
B Nemo (Limpopo Women)
M Nepgen (Mpumalanga Under-15s, Mpumalanga Under-17s, Mpumalanga Under-19s)
M Nepgen (Titans Cubs)
B Neser (North Eastern Transvaal Schools)
VH Neser (Oxford University, Transvaal)
M Nethercott (Northwood Crusaders)
L Neto (Easterns Women)
N Neto (Gauteng Under-17s)
J Netshituni (Limpopo Under-13s)
WS Nettleton (Border)
M Netto (Hermanus)
MG Netto (umpire)
S Neudecker (umpire)
E Neuhoff (Northern Province Under-15s, Northern Province Under-19s)
IH Neuper (Border)
CM Neustetel (Transvaal)
K Nevay (South Western Districts Under-13s)
Neville (Garden Old Boys)
AR Nevumbani (Mpumalanga, Northerns)
C Newberry (South Africa, Transvaal)
Newbiggin (Mother Country)
M Newbury (Bishops Diocesan College)
JPC Newby (Western Province)
R Newby (Western Province Under-13s, Western Province Under-15s)
R Newby (Rondebosch)
WC Newby (Transvaal)
C Newers (Easterns Under-19s)
G Neweveld (umpire)
D Newkirk (St Augustine's, Victoria)
D Newkirk (St Augustine's)
A Newman (United)
A Newman (Boland West)
A Newman (Gauteng)
AN Newman (Boland, Boland B)
IG Newman (Orange Free State)
J Newmark (Eastern Province Under-13s)
LCA Newnham (Border, Transvaal)
Newsome (Port Elizabeth)
ES Newson (Rhodesia, South Africa, Transvaal)
HA Newson (Dolphins)
AR Newton (Orange Free State)
D Newton (Southern Cape)
J Newton (Gauteng Under-13s, Gauteng Under-15s, Gauteng Under-17s)
J Newton (Border Under-13s)
JC Newton (Orange Free State)
JO Newton-Thompson (Cape Province, Oxford University, Western Province)
L Ngabane (Kei Women)
S Ngada (Border Women)
S Ngadlela (Border Under-19s)
S Ngadlela (Border Country)
T Ngago (Gauteng Rural)
PK Ngahga (North West Women)
T Ngajo (Gauteng Rural)
Ngam (South Africa B)
M Ngam (Border, Dolphins, Eastern Province, Eastern Province B, South Africa, Warriors)
M Ngam (G Kirsten's XI)
S Ngazimbini (Border Under-13s)
T Ngcete (University of Fort Hare)
TT Ngcete (Border Country)
T Ngcizela (Western Province Under-13s)
B Ngcobo (KwaZulu-Natal Coastal Under-13s, KwaZulu-Natal Under-13s)
G Ngcobo (KwaZulu-Natal Inland Women)
M Ngcobo (KwaZulu-Natal Under-13s)
N Ngcobo (Northern Suburbs Forum)
T Ngcobo (Dolphins Colts)
T Ngcobo (Kei Women)
S Ngcokovane (Border Under-17s)
S Ngcongo (KwaZulu-Natal Inland Under-13s)
Z Ngcuka (Border Village, Eastern Province Midlands)
M Ngculo (umpire)
A Ngcume (Border Aloes)
D Ngcwembe (Eastern Province Under-17s)
L Ngece (Border B)
L Ngece (Border Village)
M Ngece (Border)
M Ngece (Border Village)
M Ngece (Border Village)
T Ngema (KwaZulu-Natal Coastal Rural)
S Ngemntu (Border Under-17s)
A Ngetu (Border Under-13s)
S Ngezana (Mpumalanga Under-15s)
L Ngidi (Northerns, Titans)
Y Ngiphiwe (Gauteng Women)
S Nglengetwa (North Gauteng Under-19s)
S Nglima (Kei Women)
H Ngobeni (Limpopo)
L Ngobeni (Limpopo Under-17s)
L Ngoboza (Kei Women)
T Ngoco (Gauteng Rural)
LC Ngoepe (Cape Cobras, Easterns, Western Province)
T Ngogo (Gauteng Rural)
T Ngojo (Gauteng Rural)
A Ngondo (South Western Districts Under-13s)
AS Ngongoma (KwaZulu-Natal Under-19s)
E Ngotsomto (umpire)
Ngoxoweni (Border Under-18s)
N Ngqamani (Kei Women)
V Ngqdlinyanga (Eastern Province Women)
Ngqeku (Border Under-19s Women)
S Ngqoba (Border)
B Ngqobe (Griqualand West Women)
C Ngqobe (Griqualand West Women)
Ngqolo (Border Under-18s B)
T Ngqolo (Kei)
VK Ngqolo (Kei)
A Ngubane (umpire)
B Ngubeni (Easterns Under-13s, Easterns Under-15s)
N Ngubeni (North West Women)
TS Ngubeni (Easterns Under-19s, Mpumalanga)
B Ngulube (Eastern Province Under-19s, University of Cape Town)
S Nguma (Kei Women)
L Ngumbela (Eastern Cape Invitation XI)
X Ngumbela (Kei Under-15s)
S Nguta (Border Under-15s)
A Ngwana (Border Country, Border Under-13s, Border Under-15s, Border Under-17s, Border Under-19s, Good Hope)
A Ngwana (South African Under-17s Invitation XI)
I Ngwana (Border Under-17s)
S Ngwendu (Eastern Province Under-15s)
B Ngwenya (umpire)
F Ngwenya (Mpumalanga Under-13s)
G Ngwenya (Mpumalanga)
K Ngwenya (Northerns Under-13s)
T Ngwenya (Limpopo, Limpopo Under-15s, Limpopo Under-17s, Limpopo Under-19s)
T Ngwenya (scorer)
T Ngwenya (Mpumalanga Women)
GM Ngwenyama (Mpumalanga, North West Under-15s, North West Under-19s)
S Ngwenyama (Mpumalanga Under-13s)
L Ngwetsi (Mpumalanga Women)
H Ngxoweni (Green Point)
T Ngxoweni (Border Under-15s, Border Under-18s, Border Under-19s, South Africa Under-15s, South Africa Under-19s, South African Schools, United)
S Ngxuzula (Eastern Province Grahamstown)
C Nhalpo (Northwood Crusaders)
L Nherera (South Western Districts Under-17s)
CEM Nhlapo (KwaZulu-Natal Inland)
MJ Nhlapo (North West University Vaal Triangle Campus)
N Nhlapo (Easterns Under-15s, Easterns Under-19s, Gauteng Rural)
S Nhlebela (KwaZulu-Natal)
S Nhtlengetwa (North Gauteng Under-19s, Northerns Under-19s)
Nialad (Eastern Province Country Districts)
Nialand (Eastern Province Country Districts)
A Niblett (Western Province Cricket Club)
Nicholas (Boland)
CM Nicholas (Border)
DL Nicholas (Eastern Province)
H Nicholas (Orange Free State)
M Nicholas (Boland East, Boland Under-19s)
R Nicholas (scorer)
A Nicholls (Eastern Province Women)
EC Nicholls (Port Elizabeth)
S Nicholls (Griqualand West)
Nicholson (South Africa Royal Air Force)
Nicholson (Bishops Diocesan College Masters)
Nicholson (Border Country Districts B)
AL Nicholson (South African Schools)
B Nicholson (Boland, Paarl)
B Nicholson (St Augustine's)
CR Nicholson (Natal, South African Universities)
DG Nicholson (Griqualand West)
F Nicholson (Cape Province, Griqualand West, South Africa)
F Nicholson (Orange Free State)
L Nicholson (South African Country Districts Second XI)
LV Nicholson (Hilton College)
PS Nicholson (Western Province)
R Nicholson (Natal, Pietermaritzburg)
RM Nicholson (Natal, Natal B)
A Nickel (Transvaal)
N Nickonnoche (Pinelands)
DJ Nicol (Natal)
G Nicol (Natal Schools)
M Nicol (Van Der Stel)
JFW Nicolson (Natal, Oxford University, South Africa)
S Nicolson (North West, Orange Free State B, Western Transvaal)
G Niddrie (umpire)
JC Niddrie (umpire)
C Niehaus (Gauteng Women)
J Niekerk (Griqualand West Coloured Cricket Union)
v Niekerk (Western Province Country Districts)
V Niekerk (Eastern Province Schools)
P Nielson (Sandpipers)
P Nielson (Southern Transvaal Women)
G Nieman (KwaZulu-Natal Women)
D Niemand (Mpumalanga)
J Niemand (Western Transvaal)
J Niemand (Eastern Province Under-13s)
J Niemand (Border Under-15s, Border Under-17s)
J Niemand (South African Under-17s Invitation XI)
P Niemand (North West Under-15s)
T Niemand (Border Under-13s, Border Under-15s, Border Under-19s, Davenham)
T Niemand (Warriors Cubs)
S Niemann (Boland East)
WE Niemeyer (Transvaal)
Nienaber (KwaZulu-Natal Under-18s)
Nienaber (South African Defence Force)
C Nienaber (South African Defence Force)
F Nienaber (umpire)
H Nienaber (Easterns Women, Gauteng Women)
M Nienaber (Transvaal Under-13s)
MP Nienaber (Eastern Province)
RM Nienaber (Natal B)
W Nieuwehuys (South Western Districts Under-15s)
D Nieuwenhuizen (umpire)
D Nieuwenhuizen (Northern Cape Under-19s)
G Nieuwenhuizen (Griqualand West Under-17s, Northern Cape Under-19s)
C Nieuwenhuyzen (scorer)
C Nieuwenhuyzer (scorer)
G Nieuweveldt (umpire)
AB Nieuwoudt (Western Province, Western Province B)
C Nieuwoudt (Northern Transvaal Under-18s B)
GK Nieuwoudt (Boland)
GN Nieuwoudt (Free State, Griqualand West)
J Nieuwoudt (Western Province Women)
HH Nieuwoudts (Griqualand West Under-19s)
K Niewenhuizen (Easterns Under-15s)
S Niewenhuizen (Free State Under-17s)
W Niewenhuizen (umpire)
S Nieweveldt (Western Province Under-19s Women)
Niewhoek (South African Defence Force)
Niewoudt (Northerns Under-18s B)
B Niewoudt (Potchefstroom Boys High School Old Boys Collegians Second XI)
C Niewoudt (Limpopo)
C Niewoudt (North West Under-19s Women)
C Niewoudt (Northerns Under-18s B)
C Niewoudt (South African Country Districts Under-15s)
P Niewoudt (North West University)
R Niewoudt (North West)
A Nigu Woudt (Bellville Invitation XI)
S Niker (umpire)
Nikolai
DW Niland (Border, Eastern Province)
T Niland (Eastern Province Country Districts)
W Niljoen (North West)
E Nilsson (Mpumalanga Under-17s, Mpumalanga Under-19s)
K Nipper (Dolphins, KwaZulu-Natal Inland)
Y Nirghen (KwaZulu-Natal Inland Women)
Nixon (Eastern Province Schools)
F Nixon (Gauteng Under-13s, Gauteng Under-19s, North West Under-19s, Vaal Reefs)
K Nixon (umpire)
A Njani (Kei Women)
P Njokweni (South Africa African XI)
MB Njoloza (Cape Cobras, Eastern Province, Western Province)
N Nkabinde (scorer)
S Nkabinde (KwaZulu-Natal Under-13s, KwaZulu-Natal Under-15s)
S Nkabinde (Kearsney College)
N Nkabinge (scorer)
L Nkadimeng (Northerns Women)
K Nkambule (Mpumalanga Under-13s, Mpumalanga Under-15s)
S Nkambule (Easterns Women, Mpumalanga Women, North West Women)
S Nkambule (Mpumalanga Under-15s)
L Nkanjeni (Eastern Province Under-17s)
A Nkareng (Mpumalanga Women)
A Nkatu (Green Point)
L Nkese (Northerns Under-15s, Northerns Under-17s, Northerns Under-19s, Titans Cubs)
P Nkhabane (Limpopo Women)
L Nkohla (South African Air Force)
L Nkolongi (North West Under-17s)
R Nkolonyane (South African Correctional Services)
A Nkomo (Langa, South Africa Under-19s, South African Schools, University of the Western Cape, Western Province, Western Province Under-13s, Western Province Under-18s)
M Nkomo (Western Province)
N Nkomo (Western Province Under-13s)
N Nkomo (Langa)
R Nkomo (scorer)
A Nkontso (Border Under-13s, Border Under-15s)
S Nkonyeni (Kei Under-15s)
Y Nkonzo (Kei Under-15s)
K Nkopane (Boland Under-13s)
N Nkopane (Boland Women)
S Nkosana (Eastern Province Under-15s, Eastern Province Under-17s, Kei, South Africa Under-19s)
S Nkosana (umpire)
C Nkosi (Mpumalanga Under-19s)
G Nkosi (umpire)
H Nkosi (Mpumalanga Women)
I Nkosi (scorer)
K Nkosi (Easterns Under-13s)
M Nkosi (umpire)
M Nkosi (Mpumalanga, Mpumalanga Under-19s)
N Nkosi (umpire)
N Nkosi (Mpumalanga, Mpumalanga Under-19s)
N Nkosi (Northerns Women)
N Nkosi (Tshwane University of Technology)
P Nkosi (Easterns Under-17s)
PE Nkosi (umpire)
SS Nkosi (Mpumalanga)
T Nkosi (scorer)
T Nkosi (Northerns Women)
W Nkosi (KwaZulu-Natal Inland Under-13s)
A Nkosimbini (umpire)
A Nkosimeng (umpire)
E Nkozi (Transvaal Schools B)
ST Nkubevana (South Africa African XI)
A Nkubevona (Border Aloes)
G Nkule (Border Under-13s)
FG Nkuna (Northerns)
G Nkuna (Limpopo Women)
MJ Nkuna (Northerns)
P Nkuna (North Gauteng Under-19s, Northerns Under-19s)
J Nkuta (Transvaal Invitation XI)
Mpho Nkwana (Mpumalanga Women, South Western Districts Women)
Mputhi Nkwana (Mpumalanga Women)
ET Nkwe (Gauteng, Lions)
T Nkwe (Gauteng Under-17s, Gauteng Under-19s)
G Nmosi (umpire)
C Nmulu (Western Province President's XI)
KJ Nnawe (Northerns Under-19s)
R Noah (Natal Schools)
Noakes (Durban)
N Nobebe (South Western Districts)
J Nobin (Umzinto and Districts Cricket Union Select XI)
AR Noble (Eastern Province)
C Noble (Boland East)
J Noble (Kimberley)
JA Noble (Eclectic Cricket Club, Johannesburg)
JW Noble (Pretoria)
RA Noble (South African Country Districts)
RJ Noble (Rhodesia)
W Noble (Mother Country)
B Nobombi (Limpopo Under-15s)
J Noeth (Mpumalanga Women)
MJ Nofal (Gauteng)
E Nogabe (Free State)
N Nogcazi (Khayelitsha)
L Nogqala (Border Under-13s)
B Noimande (Gauteng Rural)
O Nokana (North West Rural, North West Under-15s, North West Under-17s)
B Nokele (Border Under-13s)
JE Nolte (South African Defence Force, Western Province, Western Province B)
F Nomani (Mpumalanga Under-13s, Mpumalanga Under-15s)
I Nomani (umpire)
G Nomava (Eastern Province Women)
S Nomavila (Kei, Kei Under-17s)
L Nomkhanwana (Border Country)
L Nomkhonwana (Border Country)
L Nomoyi (Border Under-13s, Eastern Province Under-15s, Eastern Province Under-17s)
E Nomvukela (Border Aloes)
G Nomyayi (Easterns Under-13s)
B Noncedo (Kei Women)
B Nondumo (Border Aloes)
S None (Limpopo Under-19s)
Z None (Eastern Province Under-13s)
R Nongana (Border Women)
BT Nonganga (South Africa African XI)
Z Nongqayi (Kei Women)
T Nonkululeko (Gauteng Women)
R Nonnies (Boland East)
T Nonshiyani (Eastern Province Under-13s)
S Nontanda (Western Province Under-15s)
D Nontshinga (Border Aloes, Border Under-19s)
L Nontshinga (Border Aloes, Kei)
S Nontshinga (South Africa African XI)
S Nontshinga (Border Aloes)
T Nontshinga (Kei)
U Nontshinga (Kei)
E Nonyukela (Border Aloes, Border Under-19s)
D Nonyukelo (Border Aloes)
EP Noonan (Orange Free State)
N Noor (Western Province Under-13s)
Z Noor (Western Province Under-13s)
A Noorbhai (umpire)
H Noorbhai (University of Cape Town)
SY Noorbhai (Transvaal)
S Noordien (umpire)
M Norah (North West Women)
RW Norden (Transvaal)
P Norgarb (South African Country Districts)
J Noriskin (Western Province Schools and Colleges)
C Norje (Western Transvaal Under-13s)
C Norman (Almar)
D Norman (Natal, Natal B, South African Defence Force, Western Province, Western Province B)
A Norris (Eastern Transvaal)
CR Norris (Eastern Transvaal, Easterns, Impalas, Northern Transvaal B, Transvaal, Transvaal B)
D Norris (Groot Drakenstein)
MJ Norris (Cardiff Marylebone Cricket Club University)
T Norris-Jones (Claremont)
A Norrkia (KwaZulu-Natal Women)
M North (scorer)
G Northcote (Western Province Country Districts)
NM Northcote (Boland)
A Northgate (Western Cape Police)
G Nortier (South Western Districts Under-15s)
M Nortier (Western Transvaal)
S Nortier (KwaZulu-Natal Inland Women)
AA Nortje (Eastern Province, Warriors)
W Nortjie (Old Grey)
AJ Norton (umpire)
AJ Norton (umpire)
AWM Norton (Border)
EB Norton (Eastern Province)
NO Norton (Border, Cape Province, South Africa, Western Province)
NO Norton (Colonial Born)
RG Norton (Orange Free State)
W Norton (KwaZulu-Natal Inland Under-13s)
M Norton-Amor (umpire)
DO Nosworthy (Border, Border B, Northern Transvaal B, South African Defence Force)
A Nothard (Hilton College)
F Nothras (umpire)
H Notoko (Border Under-15s, Border Under-17s, Border Under-19s, Cape Cobras Colts)
Nott (Transvaal Schools)
C Nott (South African Schools)
J Nott (Transvaal)
Nourse (Durban High School)
Amanda Nourse (Limpopo Women)
AD Nourse (Natal, South Africa)
AW Nourse (Natal, South Africa, Transvaal, Western Province)
SA Nowak (Northerns, Titans)
A Nowell (De Beers, Griqualand West Under-13s, Griqualand West Under-18s)
N Nqam (Border Country, Eastern Province Under-17s, Eastern Province Under-19s)
T Nqcobo (Kei Women)
Z Nqcuka (Border Under-15s)
S Nqekebo
S Nqeketho (Kei Under-17s)
C Nqgobe (Northern Cape Women)
J Nqolo (University of Fort Hare)
MJ Nqolo (Border, Warriors)
Nqowana (Grahamstown)
L Nqoyi (Free State Under-13s)
A Nqubane (umpire)
U Nquma (Eastern Province Academy, Eastern Province Under-18s, Eastern Province Under-18s B)
A Nqwai (Free State Under-13s)
SSN Nqweni (Eastern Province)
SSN Nqweni (Nelson Mandela Metropolitan University)
N Nqxetbwane (Kei)
M Nsidane (KwaZulu-Natal Under-13s)
M Nsize (Langa)
L Nstomi (Khayelitsha)
N Nsuntsha (KwaZulu-Natal Inland Under-13s)
S Ntama (Gauteng Colts)
S Ntema (Gauteng Under-19s)
S Ntema (SM Pollock's XI)
P Nthaklane (KwaZulu-Natal Inland Women)
D Nthenkosi (Easterns Under-13s)
N Nthuli (KwaZulu-Natal Coastal Rural)
T Nthuli (Griqualand West Under-13s)
Z Nthuli (KwaZulu-Natal Coastal Rural)
EM Ntikinca (South Africa African XI)
T Ntilane (KwaZulu-Natal Inland Under-15s, KwaZulu-Natal Inland Under-17s)
Ntini (South Africa B)
M Ntini (Border, Border and Eastern Province Combined XI, Chennai Super Kings, Eastern Cape, ICC World XI, Kent, South Africa, Warriors, Warwickshire)
T Ntini (Border Under-19s)
T Ntini (Border Under-13s)
V Ntjane (Gauteng Under-15s)
N Ntlakanipho (Easterns Under-15s)
K Ntlatleng (umpire)
L Ntloko (South Gauteng Under-19s)
R Ntokhaze (Gauteng Under-19s Women)
C Ntombela (Easterns Under-15s, Easterns Under-19s)
N Ntombela (Gauteng Women)
Z Ntombela (Gauteng Women)
N Ntomsizodwa (Gauteng Women)
A Ntondini (Border Under-17s, Border Under-19s)
L Ntontela (Langa, University of Cape Town, Western Province B)
A Ntoyabo (Kei Women)
R Ntozakhe (Gauteng Women)
B Ntsaba (Border Under-13s, South Africa Under-15s)
H Ntsanwisa (Limpopo Women)
L Ntsekwa (Border Under-13s, Border Under-15s)
M Ntsekwa (Kei)
L Ntshangase (KwaZulu-Natal Inland Under-13s)
T Ntshanyana (Eastern Province Under-13s)
B Ntshebe (umpire)
S Ntshekisa (South Africa Bantus)
S Ntshekisa (South Africa African XI)
A Ntshiba (Kei Under-15s)
S Ntshikesa (SA Haque's XI)
M Ntshinga (Kei)
M Ntshona (Eastern Province Under-13s)
S Ntshona (Eastern Province)
S Ntshona (Free State Under-13s, Free State Under-15s, Free State Under-19s, South Africa Under-19s, University of the Free State)
N Ntshuntsha (KwaZulu-Natal Inland Under-15s)
Z Ntsimbini (Easterns Under-17s, Easterns Under-19s)
R Ntuka (Griqualand West Under-13s)
D Ntuli (umpire)
N Ntuli (KwaZulu-Natal Coastal Rural)
T Ntuli (Central University of Technology)
TI Ntuli (Free State, Knights)
Z Ntuli (KwaZulu-Natal Coastal Rural)
R Ntumka (Griqualand West Under-15s, Griqualand West Under-17s, Griqualand West Under-19s)
M Ntuntwana (Border Aloes)
S Ntuntwana (Border)
A Ntwana (Kei Under-19s)
JJA Numan (Orange Free State)
F Numbulelo (Kei Women)
K Nundlall (KwaZulu-Natal Inland Under-13s, KwaZulu-Natal Inland Under-17s, KwaZulu-Natal Inland Under-19s)
B Nuneba (Border Village)
C Nunes (Mpumalanga)
Nunn (Bechuanaland)
Nupen (Transvaal Schools)
D Nupen (Eastern Province Grahamstown)
EP Nupen (South Africa, Transvaal)
NRP Nupen (Transvaal)
P Nupen (Transvaal Permanent Bank XI)
S Nurse (umpire)
J Nussbaumer (Claremont)
K Nuweni (Langa Juniors)
K Nuweni (Langa)
M Nuyancano (umpire)
D Nuys (South Western Districts Under-13s, South Western Districts Under-15s, South Western Districts Under-17s, South Western Districts Under-19s)
ST Nxele (Free State Under-19s, KwaZulu-Natal Inland)
V Nxele (Easterns Under-13s)
N Nxumalo (Easterns Under-15s)
L Nxute (Kei Women)
C Nyakane (Mpumalanga Under-19s)
O Nyaku (Eastern Province)
N Nyamane (North West Rural, Vaal Reefs)
M Nyangano (umpire)
C Nyathi (Gauteng Rural)
H Nyathi (Limpopo Under-13s)
N Nyathi (Border Women)
E Nyatsambo (umpire)
E Nyawo (Easterns)
L Nyeka (Border Under-15s)
E Nyembe (Mpumalanga Under-19s)
S Nyembe (Free State Under-17s)
Z Nyembe (North West Rural)
S Nyembo (Easterns Under-17s, Easterns Under-19s)
A Nyengane (Western Province Under-13s, Western Province Under-15s)
A Nyiki (Border Women, South Africa Women)
C Nyman (Boland Under-13s, Boland Under-15s, Boland Under-19s, Tygerberg)
S Nyoka (Border Under-13s, Border Under-17s, Border Under-19s)
TP Nyokong (Free State Under-15s)
S Nyolo (Langa Development XI)
E Nyukela (Border Aloes)
C Nyula (Western Province Cricket Association President's XI)
C Nyulu (South African Country Districts Under-17s)
SC Nyulu (Western Province)
B Nyweba (Border Village)
H Nzama (KwaZulu-Natal Women)
Y Nzdungu (Kei Women)
J Nzima (Easterns Under-15s)
X Nzima
M Nzimande (KwaZulu-Natal Inland Under-19s)
M Nzukuma (scorer)
M Nzukuma (Border Country)

 

 

 

 

This page was created by the CricketArchive Oracles

LATEST SCORES





We would like to thank all our contributors. Click here to see how you can help.
| Home | Privacy Policy | Contact |
Copyright © 2003-2016 CricketArchive