South Africa Players (O)


E O'Reilly (umpire)
S Oakenfell (University of Cape Town)
S Oakenfull (Transvaal Under-15s)
J Oakes (KwaZulu-Natal)
J Oakes (Dolphins Academy)
Oakley (Wanderers)
A Oakley (Port Elizabeth)
E Oakley (Eastern Province)
LCP Oates (umpire)
F Oats (Griqualand West)
A Obaray (Claremont)
A Obaray (Montrose)
PG Oberg (Griqualand West)
Oberholzer (Griqualand West Under-15s)
J Oberholzer (Western Transvaal Under-13s)
JW Oberholzer (South Western Districts Under-19s)
P Oberholzer (Kimberley Boys High School)
P Oberholzer (Griqualand West Under-13s)
S Oberholzer (North West Under-13s)
A O'Brien (KwaZulu-Natal Women)
PT O'Brien (umpire)
R O'Brien (St Augustine's)
RDL O'Brien (Cape Town)
SP O'Brien (umpire)
AE Ochse (South Africa, Transvaal)
AL Ochse (Eastern Province, South Africa)
T O'Connel (South Africa Under-21s Women, Western Province Women)
B O'Connell (Western Province)
D O'Connell-Jones (Rhodesia)
C O'Conner (South Western Districts Under-19s)
AG O'Connor (umpire)
Q O'Connor (Northerns-Goodwood)
S O'Connor (Eastern Transvaal Schools)
SP O'Connor (Easterns)
W O'Connor (Eastern Province)
A October (Boland Schools)
B October (Western Province Schools B)
N October (scorer)
L Octobers (scorer)
Odendaal (Free State Under-18s)
A Odendaal (Boland, Cambridge University, Transvaal, Western Province)
A Odendaal (Stellenbosch University)
C Odendaal (KwaZulu-Natal Under-13s)
C Odendaal (Free State Under-13s)
D Odendaal (Eastern Transvaal Country Districts)
D Odendaal (Northerns Under-17s)
DC Odendaal
H Odendaal (Boland Under-17s, Boland Under-19s, Cape Cobras Cubs)
M Odendaal (Free State Under-13s)
M Odendal (Old Mutual)
C Odgers (scorer)
K Odine (Easterns Under-19s Women, Easterns Women)
JA O'Donoghue (Natal B)
D O'Donovan (South African Country Districts)
J Oehley (Border)
H Oelofse (North West Under-15s)
C Oerson (Eastern Province Under-17s, Grahamstown)
Oertel (Eastern Province Under-18s)
Oertel (Free State Under-18s B)
AN Oertel (Orange Free State)
FT O'Flaherty (Natal)
TH O'Flaherty (Natal)
Ogden (Johannesburg)
E Ogden (Port Elizabeth)
S Ogilby (Cape Town)
Ogilvie (Middleburg)
JD Ogilvie (Border, Eastern Province, Eastern Province B, Eastern Province Country Districts, Griqualand West, South African Universities)
F Oglesby (umpire)
JM O'Grady (Western Province)
O'Halloran (Port Elizabeth)
C Ohlhoff (Western Province Cricket Club)
Ohlsson (Friendly Cricketers Association)
G Ohlsson (Cape Town)
D Ohm (umpire)
J Oiseko (Lions Colts)
O'Kelly (United School Sports Association of South African Country Districts Under-19s)
J O'Kelly (Gauteng Under-19s, South African Country Districts Under-15s)
P O'Kennedy (Orange Free State Permlazer XI)
C Okhule (KwaZulu-Natal Under-13s)
S Okhuysen (umpire)
G Okkers (Transvaal)
R Oktober (North West Women)
M Old Berg (North West)
N Old Berg (North West)
R Old Dussen (North West)
C Oldfield (Michaelhouse)
G Oldfield (KwaZulu-Natal)
PD Oldham (Rhodesia)
BH Oldrieve (Rhodesia)
C Olds (Western Cape Permlazer XI)
M Olds (The Sabres)
I Oldwage (Orange Free State Country Districts)
P Olifant (Hermanus)
Oliff (Beaufort West)
S O'Linn (Kent, South Africa, Transvaal, Transvaal B, Western Province)
M Oliphant (Easterns Under-17s)
T Oliphant (Griqualand West Under-19s)
Y Oliphant (Border Under-13s, Border Under-15s, Border Under-19s)
Y Oliphant (Warriors Cubs)
Oliver (South Africa Royal Air Force)
D Oliver (Wynberg Boys High School)
D Oliver (Western Province Under-15s, Western Province Under-17s, Western Province Under-19s)
D Oliver (St Augustine's)
GR Oliver (Gauteng Under-15s, Gauteng Under-19s, Lions Under-18s)
GR Oliver (Western Province Under-15s, Western Province Under-17s, Western Province Under-19s)
H Oliver (North West Under-13s)
H Oliver (North West)
J Oliver (Western Province Willows)
RJ Oliver (Rhodesia)
Olivier (South Africa Technikons)
Olivier (Bellville)
A Olivier (South Western Districts)
AW Olivier (Boland)
B Olivier (South Western Districts Under-15s, South Western Districts Under-17s, South Western Districts Under-19s)
B Olivier (Northerns Under-15s)
B Olivier (Eastern Province Under-17s)
C Olivier (Boland Under-15s, Boland Under-17s, Boland Under-19s)
D Olivier (Orange Free State)
D Olivier (Free State, Knights)
D Olivier (Mpumalanga Women)
E Olivier (North West Women)
E Olivier (Free State Under-13s)
G Olivier (Mpumalanga Under-17s)
H Olivier (Free State Under-15s, Free State Under-17s, Free State Under-19s, South Africa Under-19s)
J Olivier (South African Country Districts)
J Olivier (Mpumalanga Under-15s, Mpumalanga Under-19s)
J Olivier (South Western Districts Under-13s, South Western Districts Under-15s)
JS Olivier (North West, Western Transvaal)
K Olivier (Free State Under-13s)
L Olivier (South Africa Women)
M Olivier (KwaZulu-Natal Inland)
M Olivier (South African Country Districts)
M Olivier (Bellville)
MW Olivier (Boland, Border, Cape Cobras, Northerns, Titans, Warriors, Western Province)
N Olivier (Western Province Under-17s)
P Olivier (umpire)
R Olivier (Free State Women)
R Olivier (Orange Free State)
R Olivier (South Western Districts Under-13s)
S Olivier (KwaZulu-Natal Women)
S Olivier (Green Point)
Olsen (Western Province Under-18s, Western Province Under-18s B)
A Olsen (Bellville)
G Olsen (Somerset West)
G Olsen (Stellenbosch Farmers Winery)
MD Olsen (Cape Town, South African College School Old Boys)
A Olson (Somerset West)
SA Olver (Griqualand West)
SOL Olver (Rhodesia)
E Olwage (Stenbok)
J Olwage (Stenbok)
AM Olwagen (Cape Town, Fish Hoek)
W Olwagen (Cape Town, Fish Hoek)
P Olwethu (Eastern Province Under-15s)
A Omar (South Africa Development XI)
AM Omar (Gauteng, Lions, Transvaal B)
F Omar (Transvaal)
I Omar (Transvaal)
R Omar (Natal)
Y Omar (Natal, Natal B, The Rest, The Rest)
Z Omar (Natal)
AH Omarshah (Mashonaland, Zimbabwe, Zimbabwe-Rhodesia B)
IDJ O'Neill (Free State)
Onnadale (Gauteng Women)
JL Ontong (African XI, Boland, Cape Cobras, Lions, South Africa, The Rest)
RC Ontong (Border, Glamorgan, Impalas, Marylebone Cricket Club, Northern Transvaal, Northern Transvaal B, Transvaal, Transvaal B)
S oOnradie (umpire)
A Oosterwyk (University of the Western Cape)
D Oosterwyk (University of the Western Cape)
Oosthuizen (North West Under-15s)
C Oosthuizen (South Western Districts Under-17s)
C Oosthuizen (Eastern Province Women)
FA Oosthuizen (North Eastern Transvaal)
G Oosthuizen (Rowlin Cricket Academy)
H Oosthuizen (Eastern Transvaal Under-13s)
J Oosthuizen (KwaZulu-Natal Coastal Under-13s)
L Oosthuizen (Free State Under-13s)
M Oosthuizen (Easterns)
M Oosthuizen (Rand Afrikaans University)
N Oosthuizen (Easterns Under-19s)
N Oosthuizen (Durbanville)
R Oosthuizen (Border)
R Oosthuizen (Western Transvaal)
R Oosthuizen (Border Under-17s, Border Under-19s)
R Oosthuizen (Western Transvaal Schools)
R Oosthuizen (Easterns Under-15s)
R Oosthuizen (Bellville)
RC Oosthuizen (Boland, Western Province)
S Oosthuizen (North West University)
SN Oosthuizen (Easterns Under-17s, Easterns Under-19s)
SN Oosthuizen (North West, North West Academy, North West B)
T Oosthuizen (Boland Under-19s)
W Oosthuizen (Mpumalanga Under-19s)
E Oosthuyzen (Northern Transvaal, Northern Transvaal B)
MJ Oosthuyzen (Gauteng, Gauteng B)
E Oostuizen (Transvaal Country Districts)
J Op (Eastern Province Women)
JC Openshaw (Northern Transvaal Country Districts)
M Opland (umpire)
NF Oppenheimer (NF Oppenheimer's XI)
I Opperman (North West)
K Opperman (Hermanus High School)
LCW Oram (Eastern Province)
AV Orchard (umpire)
DL Orchard (Natal, Natal B)
EA Orchard (Natal)
J Orchard (Free State B)
KR Orchard (Natal)
D O'Reilly (umpire)
E O'Reilly (Gauteng, Lions, North West)
HJ O'Reilly (Eastern Province, Rhodesia)
E Orffer (Easterns Under-13s)
A Ori (KwaZulu-Natal Women)
E Ormiston (Griqualand West)
JPK Ormsby (North Eastern Transvaal)
RN Orpen (Grahamstown)
G Orr (KwaZulu-Natal Inland Under-17s, KwaZulu-Natal Inland Under-19s, KwaZulu-Natal Under-13s)
VL Orros (Free State)
D Orsmond (Border)
LJ Ortlepp (Orange Free State)
G Ortlieb (Border B)
FEP Orton (scorer)
PS Osborn (umpire)
BM Osborne (Border, Border B, Impalas, Orange Free State)
S Osborne (Eastern Province Under-19s)
B Oscroft (Michaelhouse)
T O'Shea (Transvaal Under-13s)
A Oslen (Western Province Under-18s)
A Osman (South Africa Malays)
A Osman (United)
A Osman (Western Cape Police)
FD Osman (umpire)
I Osman (South Africa Malays)
M Osman (North West B, North West Under-19s)
R Osman (Griqualand West Under-24s)
S Osman (Griqualand West Under-17s, Griqualand West Under-19s)
JEP Ostrom (umpire)
L O' Sullivan (South Western Districts Under-13s)
B Otto (Stellenbosch Scorpions)
C Otto (Boer Prisoners of War)
JM Otto (Gauteng, Lions)
M Otto (South Africa Development XI)
M Otto (Transvaal Under-13s)
S Otto (Griqualand West Women)
N Oudejans (South Western Districts Under-17s)
G Outram (North West)
G Outram (Western Transvaal Under-19s)
DM Ovenstone (Western Province)
G Overbeek (Colonial Born)
J Overgaard (Green Point)
R Overmayer (Victoria)
R Overmeyer (Victoria)
TC Overton (Border)
B Owen (Eastern Province Under-17s)
C Owen (scorer)
N Owen (Stenbok)
HGO Owen-Smith (Gentlemen, Marylebone Cricket Club, Middlesex, Oxford University, South Africa, The Rest, Western Province)
Oxenham (Eastern Province Under-15s, Eastern Province Under-18s, Eastern Province Under-18s B)
HA Oxenham (Transvaal)





This page was created by the CricketArchive Oracles


We would like to thank all our contributors. Click here to see how to you can help.
Copyright © 2003-2015 CricketArchive