CricketArchive

Scotland Players (E)

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

S Eadala (Dunfermline, Watsonians)
J Eady (Brunswick)
J Eagles (Aberdeen Grammar School Former Pupils)
E-Al-Anari (scorer)
A Eastman (Stoneywood-Dyce)
F Eastman (Perthshire)
A Easton (Watsonians Second XI)
AC Easton (Glasgow Academy)
JAC Easton (Eastern Knights, Merchiston Castle School, Scottish Wayfarers, Watsonians, Watsonians Second XI)
JAC Easton (Loretto School)
S Easton (Drumpellier)
SM Easton (Trinity College, Glenalmond)
Eastwood (Grange Second XI)
CHM Ebden (Cambridge University, Marylebone Cricket Club, Middlesex, Scotland, Sussex)
AD Eccles (Scotland Under-17s, Scotland Under-19s, Stirling County)
AG Eccles (Fettes College)
B Eccles (Berkhamsted and District Women, Scotland Women, The Rest, Women's Cricket Association)
B Eccles (St Leonard's School for Girls)
R Eccles (Scotland Women)
WR Eckford (George Watson's College)
J Eddie (Dunfermline Carnegie)
W Eddie (Scotland)
R Eddington (Coupar Angus)
Eddis (Edinburgh)
M Edelman (Royal High School)
H Eden (North of Scotland)
W Eden (Edinburgh)
HJP Edgar (George Watson's College)
I Edgar (Poloc)
P Ediga (Perth Doo'cot)
A Edington (Heriot's)
P Edington (scorer)
R Edington (Coupar Angus)
RF Edington (Trinity College, Glenalmond)
Edlmann (Grange)
C Edmond (East Kilbride, Western Warriors Under-15s)
A Edmonds (Scottish Universities)
J Edmonds (Strathearn)
BEW Edmondson (Fettes College)
LD Edmonton (Trinity College, Glenalmond)
A Edmunds (Scottish Universities)
WA Edward (Scotland)
Edwards (Clydesdale, West of Scotland)
A Edwards (Heriot's)
A Edwards (Aberdeenshire)
D Edwards (West Lothian)
D Edwards (Daniel Stewart's and Melville College)
EJ Edwards (Aberdeenshire)
HJ Edwards (Edinburgh University)
HR Edwards (British Universities, Caledonian Highlanders, Grange, Grange Second XI, Marylebone Cricket Club, Marylebone Cricket Club Schools, Oxford Marylebone Cricket Club University, Scotland Academy, Scotland Under-17s, Scotland Under-18s, Scotland Under-19s)
JGH Edwards (Fettes College)
JN Edwards (Cavaliers)
JR Edwards (Grange, Scotland A, Scotland Academy, Scotland Under-19s, Scottish Universities, Stirling County)
M Edwards (Stoneywood-Dyce, Stoneywood-Dyce Second XI)
M Edwards (Scottish Universities)
MN Edwards (Arbroath United)
MR Edwards (Fettes College)
N Edwards (Arbroath United)
R Edwards (Scotland Under-15s)
S Edwards (Stirling County)
WA Edwards (Eastern Knights Under-18s, Grange, Grange Second XI, Marylebone Cricket Club, Marylebone Cricket Club Schools, Scotland Under-12s, Scotland Under-15s, Scotland Under-17s, Scotland Under-18s, Scotland Under-19s)
F Egerton (Glasgow)
Eglington (Loretto School)
Eglinton (Strathallan School)
A Eglinton (Tayside and Fife Under-13s)
AY Eglinton (Scottish Cricket Union President's XI)
R Eglinton (Strathallan Occasionals)
A Ehlers (Stirling County)
I Ehsan (Victoria)
S Ejaz (Dundee High School Former Pupils)
A Elangovan (Morton)
MS Elcock (Edinburgh Academy)
A Elder (Trinity College, Glenalmond)
D Elder (Banchory)
D Elder (Strathallan School)
DR Elder (Edinburgh Academicals, Grange)
EM Elder (Clydesdale, Scottish Cricket Union Colts, West of Scotland)
ES Elder (Clydesdale)
HFD Elder (Edinburgh Academy)
M Elder (Banchory)
M Elder (Strathallan School)
S Elder (Carlton, Carlton Second XI, East of Scotland Under-16s)
WAS Elder (Scotland)
T Elgin (umpire)
TJ Elgin (scorer)
TJ Elgin (East of Scotland)
WH Elgood (East of Scotland)
R Elizondo (Stirling County)
A Ellawady (Helensburgh)
O Ellery (Musselburgh)
Elliot (Brechin)
A Elliot (scorer)
AP Elliot (Highland)
F Elliot (scorer)
T Elliot (Gala)
Elliott (Royal Scots Greys Sergeants)
A Elliott (Dumfries)
AJ Elliott (Kelso)
D Elliott (Langholm)
J Elliott (Scottish Universities)
VA Elliott (scorer)
WE Elliott (Roxburghshire)
T Elliotte (St Modan's High School Former Pupils)
A Ellis (Clydesdale)
C Ellis (Scotland Under-21s Women, Scotland Women)
C Ellis (Holy Cross Academicals)
J Ellis (Ferguslie)
J Ellis (Strathmore)
J Ellis (Edinburgh Academicals)
JM Ellis (Merchiston Castle School)
R Ellis (Scotland)
S Ellis (umpire)
WA Ellis (Scotland)
R Elms (St Boswells)
W Elphinstone (Trinity College, Glenalmond)
JMB Els (umpire)
S Els (Poloc, Weirs)
S Els (umpire)
C Elvidge (Scottish Universities)
S Elworthy (Scottish Wayfarers Colts)
N Emery (Corstorphine)
Emslie (Edinburgh Academicals)
K Emslie (Scotland Under-17s Women)
M Engelbrecht (Stoneywood-Dyce)
CV English (Boland, Griqualand West, Scotland, Western Province, Western Province B)
G English (Prestwick)
GM English (Merchiston Castle School, Scottish Wayfarers)
MM English (Ferguslie, Scotland Under-15s, Scotland Under-17s, Scotland Under-18s, Scotland Under-19s, Western Warriors Under-18s)
MM English (Scottish Universities)
MJC Enos (Grange, Scotland Under-19s)
T Enslin (Hillhead High School Former Pupils)
C Entwhistle (Edinburgh Academicals)
J Erasmus (Prestwick)
TD Ericsen-Miller (Forfarshire)
SS Eriksen (Strathallan Occasionals)
AR Erskine (George Watson's College)
G Erskine (George Watson's College)
H Erskine (George Watson's College)
J Erskine (Hon Col Talbot's XI)
P Ervine (Aberdeenshire, Stoneywood-Dyce)
WCC Ervine (Dundee University Staff)
A Esplin (Glendelvine)
G Esselmont (scorer)
GM Esslemont (scorer)
L Esson (Perthshire)
TE Estcourt (Royal Scots Greys Officers)
RO Estwick (Aberdeenshire)
Evans (Trinity College, Glenalmond)
A Evans (Merchiston Castle School)
AC Evans (Derbyshire, Loughborough University Centre of Cricketing Excellence, Scotland)
AR Evans (Scottish Wayfarers)
AW Evans (Drumpellier, Gentlemen of Scotland, Glasgow, Marylebone Cricket Club, Perthshire, Scotland, Scotland XI, West of Scotland)
AW Evans (West of Scotland)
C Evans (Carlton Women)
C Evans (Scotland Under-17s Women)
CA Evans (Fettes College)
H Evans (Glasgow)
JF Evans (Heriot's)
M Evans (Strathmore)
MJ Evans (Scottish Cricket Union Colts)
MJ Evans
R Evans (Meigle)
RJ Evans (Eastern Knights Under-15s, Eastern Knights Under-18s, Scotland Under-15s, Watsonians, Watsonians Second XI)
RJ Evans (George Watson's College)
S Evans (Scottish Universities)
RC Evason (Glenrothes)
A Everett (Watsonians)
CJ Everett (Carlton, Carlton Second XI, Carlton Under-18s, Eastern Knights Under-15s)
CP Everett (Eastern Knights Under-18s)
CP Everett (Carlton, Carlton Second XI)
CW Everett (Scottish Universities)
D Everett (Scottish Junior Colts)
E Everett (Eastern Knights Under-15s)
EA Everett (Eastern Regional Academy Under-16s)
H Everett (umpire)
J Everett (Scotland)
J Everett (Watsonians)
JM Everett (Scottish Cricket Union Colts, Watsonians)
JW Everett (East of Scotland, Edinburgh, Watsonians)
M Everett (Gargunnock Village)
M Everett (Stenton and Tyninghame)
M Everett (Grange, Scotland Under-19s, Scottish Wayfarers Colts, Trinity College, Glenalmond)
P Everett (East of Scotland)
CP Everitt (Eastern Knights Under-18s)
M Everitt (umpire)
WR Evers (East of Scotland)
R Evetts (Stirling County)
R Ewan (Huntly)
CT Ewart (Aberdeenshire)
D Ewart (Edinburgh Public Parks)
R Ewen (Inverurie)
C Ewer (Marchmont)
A Ewing (Western Warriors Under-15s)
A Ewing (Edinburgh Public Parks)
C Eyles (scorer)
D Eyles (scorer)
DA Eyles (Uddingston)

 

 

 

 

This page was created by the CricketArchive Oracles

LATEST SCORES





We would like to thank all our contributors. Click here to see how to you can help.
Copyright © 2003-2015 CricketArchive