CricketArchive

Scotland Players (F)

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

S Fabe (Stoneywood-Dyce)
K Fafid (Clydesdale)
Faheen (Tranent)
B Fahim (Renfrew)
S Fahim (Tranent)
A Fair (South of Scotland)
NA Fair (Aberdeenshire)
AC Fairbairn (Trinity College, Glenalmond)
AC Fairbairn (Strathallan School)
D Fairbairn (Dollar Academy)
LB Fairbairn (Edinburgh Academy)
RD Fairbairn (Europeans, Scotland)
W Fairey (Helensburgh)
J Fairgrieve (East of Scotland)
S Fairgrieve (North of Scotland Under-16s)
W Fairgrieve (Gala, South of Scotland)
W Fairholme (Kelso)
R Fairley (Edinburgh Public Parks)
Fairlie (Scotland)
D Fairlie (North of Scotland Cricket Association)
FA Fairlie (Trinity College, Glenalmond)
A Fairlie-Clarke (East of Scotland Under-19s)
Fairweather (Aberdeenshire)
AM Fairweather (Merchiston Castle School)
J Fairweather (Scottish Counties)
JHW Fairweather (Scotland)
M Fairweather (Edinburgh Academicals, Edinburgh Academy)
Faisal Khan (Dunfermline)
FWA Faithful (Trinity College, Glenalmond)
Falak Sher (Clydesdale)
B Falconer (Eastern Knights Under-15s, Edinburgh Under-14s, Murrayfield-DAFS)
CL Falconer (Edinburgh Academy)
FJ Falconer (Edinburgh Academy)
GL Falconer (Edinburgh Academy)
HF Falconer (Edinburgh Academy)
JM Falconer (Grange)
L Falconer (Morton)
W Falconer (Royal High School)
D Fallas (Kingholm, St Michael's)
L Fallon (Kinross Women, Stirling County Women)
J Fardell (Dundee High School Former Pupils)
M Fareed (Dunnikier)
Farhan (scorer)
A Farid (scorer)
I Farid (Clydesdale)
K Farid (Clydesdale, Marylebone Cricket Club Young Cricketers, Scotland, Scotland A, Scotland Academy, Scotland Under-15s, Scotland Under-17s, Scotland Under-19s, Scotland Under-23s, West of Scotland Under-17s, West of Scotland Under-19s, Western Warriors)
S Farid (Clydesdale, West of Scotland Under-17s, West of Scotland Under-19s)
J Farme (Kelso)
JG Farmer (Kilmarnock)
JH Farmer (Loretto School)
JI Farmer (Loretto School)
MD Farmer (Meigle)
R Farmer (Falkland Third XI)
JM Farmiloe (Aberdeenshire)
LM Farndale (Kelburne, West of Scotland, Western Warriors Under-15s, Western Warriors Under-15s Select XI, Western Warriors Under-18s)
B Farnish (St Boswells Women)
K Farnish (St Boswells)
Farooq (St Michael's)
A Farooq (Edinburgh Cricket Club Second XI, Edinburgh Cricket Club Third XI)
A Farooq (Stewart's Melville Royal High Third XI)
AK Farooq (East Coast Crusaders, East of Scotland Under-16s, East of Scotland Under-17s, East of Scotland Under-19s, Heriot's, Heriot's Second XI, Heriot's Third XI, Scotland A, Scotland Academy, Scotland Under-15s, Scotland Under-17s, Scotland Under-19s, Scotland XI, Scottish Universities)
F Farooq (Edinburgh Cricket Club Third XI)
S Farooq (scorer)
S Farooq (Stewart's Melville Royal High Second XI, Stewart's Melville Royal High Third XI)
U Farooq (Edinburgh)
U Farooq (Edinburgh Cricket Club Second XI)
Farooq Khan (Glenrothes)
A Farquhar (Knickerbockers)
ET Farquhar (Trinity College, Glenalmond)
JI Farquhar (East of Scotland)
JS Farquhar (Scotland)
R Farquhar (Heriot's)
AAH Farquharson (Trinity College, Glenalmond)
AG Farquharson (Central Scotland, West Lothian)
R Farquharson (Crathie)
SC Farquharson (Stewart's Melville Royal High)
A Farr (North of Scotland Cricket Association, North of Scotland Under-16s)
A Farr (umpire)
CA Farr (Scotland Women)
G Farr (Manderston)
T Farr (umpire)
Farrands (Roxburghshire)
D Farrar (Yorkshire Cricket Federation XI)
M Farrar (Eastern Knights Under-14s)
NAG Farrar (Eastern Knights, Grange, Scotland A, Scotland Under-12s, Scotland Under-13s, Scotland Under-15s, Scotland Under-17s, Scotland Under-18s, Scotland Under-19s, Stirling County, Strathallan School)
A Farrell (Morton, Morton Second XI, Morton Third XI)
L Farrell (Falkland, Falkland Second XI, Falkland Third XI)
M Farrell (scorer)
M Farrer (Carlton Fourth XI)
P Farretti (Alps)
H Farries (Nunholm, South of Scotland Under-21s)
P Farrow (Rouken Glen Young Men)
Farzan (Victoria)
FH Fasson (Merchiston Castle School)
A Faulds (Hughenden)
JG Faulds (Glasgow High Kelvinside)
L Faulds (Hillhead High School Former Pupils)
K Fawad (Motherwell)
Kammy Fawad (Motherwell)
Khurram Fawad (Motherwell)
KF Fawad (Motherwell)
Fawad Ali (Perth Doo'cot)
K Fayaz (Bon Accord)
A Fazil (Perthshire)
Fazil Awan (Aberdeenshire)
DA Fearn (Central Scotland Under-18s, Forfarshire, Forfarshire Under-19s, Forthill)
J Fearn (Poloc)
W Fearnside (scorer)
FH Feasson (Merchiston Castle School)
F Feather (Heriot's Third XI, Heriot's Under-18s)
A Fedenczuk (Carlton, Carlton Fourth XI, Carlton Third XI)
FJ Fehrsen (Aberdeen University, Aberdeenshire)
D Feldman (West of Scotland Under-21s)
F Fellowes (Glasgow)
Fenerberg (Morrison's Academy, Crieff)
A Fenkinan (Royal High School)
A Fennell (Strathearn)
J Fennell (Strathearn)
D Fenton (Selkirk)
G Fenton (East of Scotland Cricket Academy, Selkirk)
M Fenton (Selkirk)
O Fenton (Watsonians Second XI)
SI Fenton (Scotland Under-12s, Scotland Under-13s)
T Fenton (Watsonians Second XI)
B Fenwick (Aberdeenshire, Ellon Gordon)
L Ferbrache (umpire)
Fergse (Gordonstoun School)
A Fergus (Hillhead High School Former Pupils)
Ferguson (Fettes College)
Ferguson (Strathallan School)
A Ferguson (Arbroath United)
ALK Ferguson (Dunfermline, Falkland)
ATH Ferguson (Fettes College)
B Ferguson (Luncarty)
C Ferguson (Luncarty)
C Ferguson (Dollar Academy)
D Ferguson (Royal High School)
D Ferguson (Greenock)
D Ferguson (South of Scotland Under-17s)
DC Ferguson (Fettes College)
FM Ferguson (Trinity College, Glenalmond)
G Ferguson (Gentlemen of Scotland, Glasgow, West of Scotland)
G Ferguson (Luncarty)
GA Ferguson (North of Scotland, Perth, Perth Doo'cot, Perthshire)
H Ferguson (Dunfermline)
H Ferguson (Kilmarnock, West of Scotland Under-21s)
HA Ferguson (George Watson's College)
I Ferguson (Luncarty)
IS Ferguson (Trinity College, Glenalmond)
J Ferguson (Glasgow)
J Ferguson (Greenock)
J Ferguson (West of Scotland, Western Counties)
JW Ferguson (West of Scotland)
L Ferguson (Prestwick)
L Ferguson (2nd Battalion Highland Light Infantry Officers)
L Ferguson (Caledonian Highlanders Under-18s, Huntly, Huntly Under-18s, Scotland Under-15s)
LJ Ferguson (Dunfermline)
M Ferguson (Stenhousemuir)
M Ferguson (Scottish Cricket Union Colts, West of Scotland Under-19s)
MDC Ferguson (Hong Kong)
NHJ Ferguson (Trinity College, Glenalmond)
RH Ferguson (George Watson's College)
RK Ferguson (Fettes College, West of Scotland)
SM Ferguson (Edinburgh Academy)
W Ferguson (Marchmont)
WJ Ferguson (umpire)
C Fergusson (Dollar Academy)
DGO Fergusson (East of Scotland Under-19s, Edinburgh Academicals, Grange, Scotland Under-19s, Scottish Wayfarers, Strathallan School)
G Fergusson (umpire)
J Fergusson (Kelburne)
JA Fergusson (Scotland)
S Fergusson (Murrayfield-DAFS)
R Ferman (Merchiston Castle School)
JCH Ferme (Trinity College, Glenalmond)
SU Fernando (Drumpellier)
A Fernes (Trinity College, Glenalmond)
C Ferrie (West of Scotland Under-16s)
KJ Ferrie (Stirling County)
SJ Ferrie (Central Scotland Under-18s, Stirling County, Stirling County Third XI)
A Ferrier (Edinburgh Public Parks)
AC Ferrier (Trinity College, Glenalmond)
D Ferrier (North of Scotland, Scotland, Uddingston, West of Scotland)
J Ferrier (Brechin)
TS Ferrier (Stenhousemuir)
W Ferrier (Brechin)
W Ferrier (Aberdeenshire)
WM Ferrier (Forfarshire, Perthshire)
C Ferro (Carlton)
C Ferro (North of Scotland Under-19s)
RST Ferro (Aberdeen Grammar School Former Pupils)
D Ferry (Weirs)
JD Fiddes (East of Scotland Under-21s)
JSG Fiddes (Cupar)
J Fidler (Stoneywood-Dyce)
CVG Field (Fettes College)
R Field (North of Scotland Under-19s)
A Fielding (Bute County)
R Filsell (Largo Second XI, Largo Third XI)
T Fincher (Perthshire)
Findlay (Glasgow High School)
Findlay (2nd Battalion Highland Light Infantry Sergeants)
C Findlay (Watsonians)
CB Findlay (Trinity College, Glenalmond)
D Findlay (Edinburgh)
DG Findlay (Glasgow, West of Scotland)
E Findlay (Scotland Under-17s, West of Scotland Under-17s)
EG Findlay (Stanley House)
ES Findlay (Stanley House)
F Findlay (Scotland)
G Findlay (Tranent)
J Findlay (Stewart's Melville Royal High Fourth XI)
JA Findlay (Central Scotland Under-19s, Forfarshire, Forfarshire Under-19s, Forthill, North of Scotland Under-17s)
JS Findlay (Trinity College, Glenalmond)
K Findlay (Mannofield)
S Findlay (Kelvinside Academy)
TA Findlay (Scotland)
W Findlay (Aberdeen Union Club)
W Findlay (Stanley House)
WG Findlay (Buckie)
WR Findlay (Glasgow Academy)
AB Finlay (Scottish Wayfarers)
C Finlay (Stirling County Third XI)
D Finlay (Merchiston Castle School)
D Finlay (Watsonians Fourth XI)
DA Finlay (The Forty Club, Trinity College, Glenalmond)
M Finlay (Jerviswood)
W Finlay (Stewart's College)
CS Finlayson (Forfarshire, Strathmore Union)
M Finnie (Teuchters)
W Finnigan (South of Scotland Under-21s)
J Firth (Caledonian Club)
O Firth (South of Scotland Cricket League)
AJ Fisher (Merchiston Castle School)
DH Fisher (East of Scotland)
DRS Fisher (The Rest)
G Fisher (Leith Beige, Leith Franklin Academicals Beige, Leith Franklin Academicals Beige Second XI)
GH Fisher (umpire)
H Fisher (Watsonians Second XI, Watsonians Third XI)
N Fisher (Helensburgh)
P Fisher (Stewart's College)
PR Fisher (Hawick, South of Scotland)
R Fisher (George Watson's College)
A Fister (Perthshire League Colts)
M Fitter (St Modan's High School Former Pupils)
J Fitz (Scotland)
A Fitzgerald (West of Scotland Under-13s)
G Fitzgerald (Edinburgh South Second XI, Edinburgh South Third XI)
J FitzGerald (Caledonian Club)
JG Fitzgerald (Dundee High School Former Pupils)
KF Fitzgerald (Glasgow High Kelvinside)
J Fitzgibbon (Central Scotland Under-16s, Stirling County)
GN Fitzjohn (Blair Lodge School)
RH Fitzsimmons (umpire)
B Flack (Galloway)
KJ Flack (Greenock)
NDF Flack (Greenock, Scotland Under-15s, Scotland Under-17s, Scotland Under-19s, Western Warriors Under-15s, Western Warriors Under-18s)
PM Flanagan (Poloc)
C Flannigan (Kelso, South of Scotland)
E Flannigan (Watsonians Second XI)
G Flannigan (Melrose)
I Flannigan (Kelso, South of Scotland)
KA Flannigan (Edinburgh, Watsonians, Watsonians Second XI, Watsonians Third XI)
P Flannigan (Aberdeenshire, Stoneywood-Dyce)
R Flannigan (Scotland)
S Flegler (South of Scotland)
A Fleming (Royal High Corstorphine)
AE Fleming (Watsonians)
AG Fleming (Fettes College)
AN Fleming (East of Scotland, Edinburgh, Edinburgh University, Fettes College, Fettesian Lorettonians, Grange, Lasswade, Madras, Madras Presidency, Old Fettesians, Scotland)
B Fleming (scorer)
CJN Fleming (AHJ Cochrane's XI, Fettes College, Lasswade, Old Fettesians)
D Fleming (Ayr)
D Fleming (Scotland)
D Fleming (Scottish Counties)
D Fleming (Leith Academy)
G Fleming (Tayside and Fife Under-13s)
HL Fleming (Edinburgh, Grange, North West Frontier Province, Scotland, South of Scotland)
J Fleming (scorer)
J Fleming (Hawick)
JHA Fleming (Loretto School)
JJSA Fleming (Loretto School)
JM Fleming (Scotland)
K Fleming (West of Scotland Under-19s)
MA Fleming (Aberdeen Grades)
N Fleming (Scotland Under-19s, Stenhousemuir)
N Fleming (Greenock)
NM Fleming (Greenock, West of Scotland Under-19s)
P Fleming (scorer)
R Fleming (umpire)
RB Fleming (scorer)
RM Fleming (Inverurie, Scottish Counties)
S Fleming (Largo Third XI)
TR Fleming (Edinburgh, Gentlemen of Edinburgh, Grange, Scotland, Scotland XI, Uppingham, Uppingham Rovers, Uppingham School)
AG Fleming-Brown (Loretto School)
A Fletcher (George Watson's College)
BC Fletcher (Trinity College, Glenalmond)
D Fletcher (Penicuik)
J Fletcher (Stoneywood-Dyce)
JD Fletcher (Balliol College, Oxford)
KAG Fletcher (West of Scotland)
SH Fletcher (Blair Lodge School)
WG Flett (Buckie)
Flockhart (Grange)
A Flockhart (Edinburgh Academicals)
J Flockhart (scorer)
PWB Flockhart (East of Scotland Under-19s, Edinburgh Academicals, Scotland Under-19s)
R Flockhart (Edinburgh Academicals)
A Florence (East of Scotland Under-21s)
N Florence (East of Scotland Under-16s)
WG Floyd (Fettes College)
H Fluendy (Leith Franklin Academicals Beige Second XI)
D Flynn (Ayr Women)
J Flynn (St Boswells)
M Flynn (Ayr Women)
MF Flynn (umpire, scorer)
MJG Flynn (Edinburgh South)
T Fogarty (Heriot's)
M Folak (Gordonstoun School)
G Foley (Strathallan Occasionals)
G Foley (Holy Cross Academicals Third XI)
J Folley (Strathallan Occasionals)
J Fontana (Watsonians Fourth XI, Watsonians Third XI)
R Fontana (Watsonians Fourth XI)
C Forber (Perthshire)
Forbes (Colonel Buchanan's Scotland Team)
Forbes (Strathallan School)
A Forbes (Caledonian Club)
A Forbes (umpire)
A Forbes (The Forty Club)
A Forbes (Zebras)
AH Forbes (George Watson's College)
AK Forbes (George Watson's College)
C Forbes (Drumpellier)
C Forbes (Aberdeen Grades, Gordonians)
C Forbes (scorer)
C Forbes (Morton Third XI)
CA Forbes (George Watson's College)
CW Forbes (Christ Church, Oxford, Grange, Marylebone Cricket Club, North of Scotland)
D Forbes (Glasgow High School)
D Forbes (Morton Third XI)
FT Forbes (Scottish Counties)
G Forbes (Fifeshire)
GT Forbes (Scotland)
H Forbes (Strathallan School)
IEG Forbes (Fettes College, Scottish Wayfarers)
J Forbes (Aberdeen Union Club)
J Forbes (North of Scotland)
JG Forbes (Trinity College, Glenalmond)
M Forbes (Drumpellier)
M Forbes (Dalgety Bay)
W Forbes (Aberdeenshire)
W Forbes (Grange)
WFE Forbes (Grange, Stirling County)
WRT Forbes (Trinity College, Glenalmond)
A Ford (St Modan's High School Former Pupils)
A Ford (South of Scotland)
A Ford (King's Own Scottish Borderers)
AC Ford (Scotland)
BNW Ford (Arbroath United, Dundee High School Former Pupils, Forfarshire, South Northumberland)
C Ford (Kelso)
DCC Ford (Scotland B, Scotland XI, Scottish Counties, West Lothian)
G Ford (Kelso, South of Scotland Under-19s)
GB Ford (East of Scotland, Leith Franklin)
J Ford (Edinburgh Public Parks)
JMC Ford (Scotland)
M Ford (Selkirk)
MR Ford (Selkirk)
P Ford (Edinburgh South Third XI)
M Forde (Dollar, Dollar Academy, North of Scotland Under-19s)
SFM Forde (Kelso)
Fordham (Clydesdale)
Fordyce (North of Scotland)
JAD Fordyce (Fettes College)
RD Fordyce (Royal Scots Greys Officers)
C Forgan (Stirling High School)
WA Forker (Royal High School)
AN Forman (Merchiston Castle School)
BG Forman (Grange, Merchiston Castle School)
GN Forman (Grange)
JM Forman (Grange Second XI)
R Forman (Merchiston Castle School)
R Forman (East of Scotland)
RG Forman (Grange Second XI)
RL Forman (Scottish Counties)
JI Former (Loretto School)
AP Forrest (Glenpark, Greenock)
D Forrest (Morton Second XI, Morton Third XI)
DF Forrest (Ferguslie, Poloc, Scotland B, Warwickshire Second XI)
DF Forrest (The Rest)
DS Forrest (Noor Mahal President's XI)
J Forrest (Clydesdale, Glasgow High School, Scotland Under-17s, Scotland Under-19s, West of Scotland, West of Scotland Under-19s)
S Forrest (scorer)
T Forrest (Glenpark)
A Forrester (Western District Cricket Union)
AR Forrester (Scotland)
BN Forrester (Carlton)
EL Forrester (scorer)
H Forrester (Carlton)
JB Forrester (Freuchie, The Forty Club)
CV Forslind (Loretto School)
HJ Forsman (Cupar)
A Forster (Crieff)
I Forster (Oban)
RJ Forster (Fettes College)
A Forsyth (Dumfries)
A Forsyth (Artisans)
A Forsyth (Rouken Glen Young Men)
A Forsyth (Preston Village)
D Forsyth (George Watson's College)
DAN Forsyth (Trinity College, Glenalmond)
J Forsyth (Strathmore)
J Forsyth (Dumfries)
R Forsyth (East of Scotland Under-16s, East of Scotland Under-17s, Grange, Scotland Under-13s, Scotland Under-14s, Scotland Under-18s, Scotland Under-19s)
S Forsyth (Merchiston Castle School)
S Forsyth (George Watson's College)
TR Fortuin (Stirling County)
Fortune (Hawick)
BL Foster (Scotland)
C Foster (St Michael's)
D Foster (Stirling County)
D Foster (Hillhead High School Former Pupils)
D Foster (Daniel Stewart's and Melville College)
F Foster (North of Scotland)
J Foster (Drumpellier)
PF Foster (Helensburgh)
S Foster (Drumpellier)
SD Foster (Daniel Stewart's and Melville College, Scotland Under-19s)
W Foster (Stonehaven Thistle)
DA Fothergill (East of Scotland, Grange)
A Fotheringham (East of Scotland)
R Fotheringham (Murrayfield-DAFS Fourth XI)
W Fotheringham (Glasgow Academy)
W Fotheringham (Aberdeenshire)
JLC Fotheringhay (Loretto School)
JWC Foubister (East of Scotland)
S Foubister (scorer)
G Foulds (Penicuik)
J Foulds (Glasgow High School)
MH Foulds (Central Scotland Under-19s, Penicuik, Perthshire)
T Foulds (Grange, Grange Second XI, Scottish Universities)
A Fowler (Daniel Stewart's and Melville College)
D Fowler (umpire)
GG Fowler (Edinburgh Academy)
NJ Fowlie (Blair Lodge School)
J Fowlis (Caledonian Club)
B Fox (North of Scotland Under-19s)
BW Fox (Watsonians, Watsonians Second XI)
C Fox (Boroughmuir)
C Fox (Allan Glen's Former Pupils)
C Fox (Musselburgh)
J Fox (Edinburgh Academy)
LW Fox (Aberdeenshire, Grange)
M Fox (Fochabers)
MJ Fox (umpire)
S Fox (Westquarter and Redding)
W Fox (Hawick, South of Scotland)
WL Fox (Edinburgh)
EKR Foy (Loretto School)
Fozzard (umpire)
HS Fraenkel (Edinburgh University)
Francis (umpire)
AH Francis (Loretto School)
E Francis (Royal High Corstorphine Third XI)
H Francis (Kelso, Scotland)
J Francis (Trinity College, Glenalmond)
SDL Francis (Merchiston Castle School)
S Frankland (St Andrews University Staff)
S Franklin (St Andrews University Staff)
WCG Franklin (Grange)
C Frans (Irvine)
Fraser
Fraser (Dumfriesshire)
Fraser
A Fraser (Scotland)
A Fraser (Stoneywood)
A Fraser (scorer)
AD Fraser (Lomond School)
AF Fraser (Motherwell)
AG Fraser (Lomond School)
AIS Fraser (GHR Laird's XI)
B Fraser (Edinburgh Academicals)
B Fraser (Holy Cross Academicals, Holy Cross Academicals Second XI)
C Fraser (umpire)
C Fraser (Edinburgh Public Parks)
C Fraser (Daniel Stewart's and Melville College)
DD Fraser (Scotland)
DR Fraser (Blair Lodge School)
EC Fraser (Blackheath Proprietary School, North of Scotland, Oxford University)
FR Fraser (Edinburgh Academy)
G Fraser (Aberdeenshire)
G Fraser (Huntly)
G Fraser (Strathmore Union)
G Fraser (scorer)
G Fraser (Clackmannan County)
HFS Fraser (Loretto School)
HJ Fraser (Trinity College, Glenalmond)
I Fraser (Aberdeenshire)
I Fraser (West of Scotland)
I Fraser (Inverurie)
IA Fraser (Poloc)
J Fraser (umpire)
J Fraser (North of Scotland)
J Fraser (Huntly)
J Fraser (Holy Cross Academicals)
J Fraser (Penicuik)
JD Fraser (Stoneywood)
K Fraser (North of Scotland)
K Fraser (Holy Cross Academicals)
K Fraser (South of Scotland Under-19s)
L Fraser (Edinburgh Academicals)
LAK Fraser (The Rest)
M Fraser (Penicuik)
M Fraser (Stoneywood-Dyce)
MF Fraser (West of Scotland)
MP Fraser (Glasgow University)
MT Fraser (Glasgow University)
PD Fraser (Carlton, East of Scotland Under-19s, Scotland Under-19s, Stewart's Melville Royal High)
PS Fraser (Marylebone Cricket Club, Scotland)
R Fraser (Merchiston Castle School)
R Fraser (Kelvinside Academy)
RC Fraser (Loretto School)
SC Fraser (Scottish Wayfarers Colts)
TN Fraser (Glasgow Academy)
W Fraser (North of Scotland Select XI)
WL Fraser (Scotland)
A Fraser Harris (Watsonians Second XI)
Frayling (Royal Scots Greys Sergeants)
RW Frazer (scorer)
S Frazer (Loretto School)
G Freathy (Clackmannan County)
R Freeman (Ferguslie)
J Freeth (Colonel Buchanan's Scotland Team)
T Frenzel (Holy Cross Academicals Third XI)
K Freshwater (The Forty Club Scotland President's XI)
TJ Freshwater (Carlton)
A Frew (Helensburgh)
W Friede (Kelso)
SJ Friel (Ferguslie, Weirs)
BJ Friend (Scottish Cricket Union President's XI)
S Frisby (Loretto School)
G Frizzell (Kelso, South of Scotland)
TB Frood (West of Scotland)
J Froome (Scottish Universities)
Frost (umpire)
A Frost (Edinburgh Beige)
D Frost (Daniel Stewart's and Melville College)
I Frost (Helensburgh)
J Frost (The Forty Club)
K Frost (East of Scotland)
K Frost (Stewart's Melville Former Pupils)
Froth (Colonel Buchanan's Scotland Team)
CJ Fry (Merchiston Castle School)
S Fryer (Dunfermline)
R Fuller (Gargunnock Village, Stirling County)
J Fullerton (West of Scotland Under-16s)
HR Fulton (Clydesdale, Glasgow Academicals, Glasgow Academy, Scotland Under-19s, Scottish Universities, West of Scotland Under-19s)
JDO Fulton (East of Scotland Under-21s)
N Fulton (Clydesdale, West of Scotland Under-16s)
AA Fung-a-Fat (Scottish Universities)
J Furnell (Scotland)
M Furnell (Scotland)
W Fursman (Poloc)
G Futcher (Kirk Brae, Kirk Brae Second XI)
G Fyfe (Kelvinside Academy)
J Fyfe (Montrose)
JR Fyfe (East of Scotland)
PC Fyfe (Edinburgh South, Edinburgh South Second XI, Edinburgh South Third XI)
S Fyfe (Almond Valley)
M Fyffe (Bon Accord, Gordonians)

 

 

 

 

This page was created by the CricketArchive Oracles

LATEST SCORES





We would like to thank all our contributors. Click here to see how you can help.
| Home | Privacy Policy | Contact |
Copyright © 2003-2016 CricketArchive