CricketArchive

Scotland Players (H)

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

I Habib (Active Life)
M Habib (Kelburne)
G Hacket (Strangers)
B Hackett (Irvine)
M Hadcroft (Glasgow Academicals)
VW Hadcroft (umpire)
G Hadden (Inverurie, Strathmore Union)
DR Haddon (Fettes College)
L Haddon (Bute County)
G Haddow (Perth, Perthshire, Strathearn)
WH Hadow (Edinburgh)
A Hafeez (Uddingston)
MH Hafeez (Irvine)
T Hafeez (Renfrew)
N Hafiz (Penicuik, Penicuik Second XI)
C Haggarty (Corrie and Sannox, Sannox)
DA Haggo (Prestwick)
DJ Haggo (Scotland)
H Haggo (scorer)
S Haggo (Canterbury Women, Scotland Women)
KJ Haghorn (West of Scotland)
A Hague (East of Scotland Under-16s)
B Haider (Clydesdale Under-13s)
H Haider (Renfrew)
R Haider (Cults St Ronald, St Ronald)
R Haider (Dunnikier Second XI)
S Haider (Dunnikier Second XI)
SH Haider (Renfrew)
U Haider (Edinburgh)
U Haider (Edinburgh)
AN Haig (Aberdeen University, Merchiston Castle School)
AW Haig (Fettes College)
BJ Haig (Daniel Stewart's and Melville College, Scotland Under-19s)
DB Haig (King's Own Scottish Borderers)
J Haigh (Scottish Counties)
L Haigh (Daniel Stewart's and Melville College)
SA Hailstone (Merchiston Castle School)
D Haines (Strathmore Union)
HG Haines (Edinburgh University)
JT Hainsworth (Scotland, Scotland XI, Yorkshire Colts)
E Hair (Kelburne)
E Hair (Hawick and Wilton)
RM Hair (scorer)
S Hair (Hawick and Wilton)
GP Hairs (East of Scotland Under-14s, Grange, Grange Second XI, Scotland Under-15s)
OJ Hairs (Scotland)
CJ Halcrow (Stenhousemuir)
D Halcrow (Stenhousemuir)
GD Halcrow (Aberdeenshire, Mannofield, Stenhousemuir)
JD Halcrow (Stenhousemuir)
J Haldane (Hawick and Wilton)
W Haldane (Roxburghshire)
WR Haldane (Hillhead High School)
G Haldich (Fetteresso Castle)
W Haleem (Stenhousemuir)
A Haleme (Victoria)
T Hales (Meigle)
A Haley (Scottish Universities)
P Halkerston (205th Field Company, Royal Engineers)
LC Halkett (Strathallan School)
Hall (Glasgow)
Hall (South of Scotland)
B Hall (Falkland)
B Hall (South of Scotland)
C Hall (Broomhall Second XI)
D Hall (Watsonians)
D Hall (Trinity College, Glenalmond)
D Hall (Livingston Second XI)
D Hall (Hawick and Wilton)
DG Hall (Edinburgh Academy)
E Hall (Edinburgh Academicals)
E Hall (Livingston Second XI)
I Hall (Livingston Second XI)
J Hall (Clydesdale, Scotland)
J Hall (Langholm)
KM Hall (Loretto School)
RT Hall (Selkirk, South of Scotland)
T Hall (Scotland)
W Hall (Watsonians)
Z Hall (Livingston Second XI)
T Hallas (Perthshire, Scotland)
CK Halley (Freuchie)
D Halley (Scottish Cricket Union Colts)
NM Halley (Scottish Counties)
B Halliday (South of Scotland Under-19s)
GD Halliday (Northumberland, Scotland)
N Halliday (West Lothian Second XI)
P Halliday (Watsonians Third XI)
J Halls (Gala)
S Halls (Gala)
M Halpin (Scotland Under-16s, West of Scotland Schools)
G Halstead (Border Cricket Union)
O Halstead (umpire)
W Halswelle (2nd Battalion Highland Light Infantry Officers)
Halt (Loretto School)
S Hamad (Renfrew)
E Hambley (Uddingston)
A Hamed (Monklands)
Hameed (Aberdeen Grammar School Former Pupils)
M Hameed (Weirs)
O Hameed (Stirling County)
WH Hamersley (Trinity College, Glenalmond)
Hamid Mahmood (Poloc)
Hamilton (umpire)
A Hamilton (West Lothian)
A Hamilton (Stoneywood-Dyce)
A Hamilton (Kelburne)
A Hamilton (Scottish Cricket Union President's XI)
A Hamilton (North of Scotland)
A Hamilton jun (Falkland, Falkland Second XI)
A Hamilton sen (Falkland)
AB Hamilton (Kelso)
B Hamilton (Ayr Women)
CG Hamilton (Fettes College)
D Hamilton (Edinburgh University, Scottish Universities)
D Hamilton (Kilmarnock)
D Hamilton (Heriot's)
D Hamilton (Glasgow Academicals)
DR Hamilton (East of Scotland Under-21s)
G Hamilton (Teuchters)
GM Hamilton (Durham, England, Scotland, Yorkshire)
I Hamilton (Strathallan Occasionals)
J Hamilton (Scottish Universities)
J Hamilton (Drumpellier)
J Hamilton (West Lothian)
J Hamilton (East of Scotland Under-21s)
JA Hamilton (Trinity College, Glenalmond)
JC Hamilton (Elgin and District)
JE Hamilton (Merchiston Castle School)
JFC Hamilton (Trinity College, Glenalmond)
JL Hamilton (Merchiston Castle School)
JP Hamilton (Morrison's Academy, Crieff)
LS Hamilton (Fettes College)
M Hamilton (Crathie)
P Hamilton (Westquarter and Redding)
PD Hamilton (Stenhousemuir)
PM Hamilton (Strathallan Occasionals)
R Hamilton (Kelso)
R Hamilton (Heriot's)
R Hamilton (Trinity College, Glenalmond)
R Hamilton (Lomond School)
RC Hamilton (Elgin and District, Inverness District, North of Scotland)
RM Hamilton (West of Scotland)
RS Hamilton (Scottish Wayfarers Colts, Strathallan School)
RT Hamilton (Greenock)
S Hamilton (Strathallan Occasionals, Strathallan School)
SL Hamilton (Kelburne, Scotland Under-19s, West of Scotland Under-19s)
T Hamilton (umpire)
T Hamilton (Edinburgh Academy)
TD Hamilton (TD Hamilton's XI)
TI Hamilton (Grange)
W Hamilton (Ferguslie)
W Hamilton (High School of Glasgow)
W Hamilton (Scottish Cricket Union Colts)
WD Hamilton (Selkirk)
WW Hamilton (South of Scotland)
JJ Hamilton-Dalrymp (Scottish Cricket Union President's XI)
J Hammill (West of Scotland)
Hammond (Edinburgh Public Parks)
J Hammond (St Modan's High School Former Pupils)
MJ Hammond (Stenhousemuir)
MJ Hammond (Grange)
JA Hammond-Chambers (Fettes College, Scottish Wayfarers)
DHC Hampshire (Trinity College, Glenalmond)
J Hampson (West of Scotland)
D Hampton (Dalgety Bay)
M Hamza (Leith Franklin Academicals Beige Second XI)
Hamza Tahir (Ferguslie, Ferguslie Under-18s, Scotland A, Scotland Under-17s, Scotland Under-19s, Western Warriors Under-18s)
A Hancock (Stirling County Women)
D Hancock (Gala)
J Hancock (Gala)
MAG Hancock (Eastern Knights Under-15s, Edinburgh Under-14s, Grange Second XI, Grange Third XI, Grange Under-13s, Grange Under-15s)
R Hancock (Gala)
TJ Hancock (Forfarshire, Royal High Corstorphine)
P Hands (Edinburgh University Staff)
S Hangetsu (Dundee High School Former Pupils)
A Hanif (East Kilbride)
A Hanif (Stirling County)
S Hanif (Weirs)
S Hanif (West of Scotland Under-17s)
S Hanlon (Watsonians)
A Hannah (Teuchters)
D Hannah (Oban)
J Hannah (Bon Accord)
RA Hannam (Stewart's Melville Royal High)
J Hannay (Glasgow High School)
RK Hannay (Glasgow)
WVB Hannay (Trinity College, Glenalmond)
B Hansel (Huntly)
M Hansen (Royal High Corstorphine)
AH Hanson (Glasgow High School)
IU Haq (Scotland Under-15s)
M Haq (West of Scotland)
RM Haq (Scotland)
Z Haq (Renfrew)
Z Haq (Victoria)
M Haqlqi (Kinloch)
K Haque (Kelvinside Academy)
HM Harbord (Blair Lodge School)
C Hardie (9th Battalion, Highland Light Infantry)
DBS Hardie (Trinity College, Glenalmond)
FA Hardie (Edinburgh)
FM Hardie (Trinity College, Glenalmond)
H Hardie (Caledonian Highlanders Under-15s)
JK Hardie (scorer)
JM Hardie (Scotland)
KM Hardie (Scotland)
R Hardie (scorer)
RC Hardie (West of Scotland Under-21s)
WW Hardie (Caledonian Highlanders Under-15s, Caledonian Highlanders Under-18s, Dundee High School Former Pupils, Forthill, Scotland Under-15s)
G Harding (Watsonians Second XI, Watsonians Third XI)
R Harding (Bute County)
WDP Hardisty (Merchiston Castle School)
T Hardwick (Heriot's, North of Scotland Under-16s, North of Scotland Under-18s)
T Hardwick (Boroughmuir)
T Hardwick (Tranent Second XI)
A Hardy (Fettes College)
BA Hardy (Trinity College, Glenalmond)
D Hardy (scorer)
HPM Hardy (Glasgow Academy)
JA Hardy (Poloc)
JM Hardy (West of Scotland)
JS Hardy (West of Scotland)
MC Hardy (Trinity College, Glenalmond)
SJ Hardy (Royal Scots Greys Officers)
G Hardyman (Fettes College)
J Hare (Loretto School)
C Haresign (Largo Second XI)
RM Hargreave (Stirling County)
G Hariharan (Glasgow Academy, Scotland A, Scotland Academy, Scotland Under-19s, West of Scotland)
S Hariharan (Glasgow Academicals, Glasgow Academy)
V Hariharan (Glasgow Academicals)
Haris Khan (East Kilbride)
V Harkness (East of Scotland)
GJ Harley (Trinity College, Glenalmond)
J Harley (Crieff)
M Haro (Scotland Under-19s)
Haroon Azam (Renfrew)
AW Harper (East of Scotland)
B Harper (Gordonians)
D Harper (umpire)
DIA Harper (Ferguslie, Kelburne, Prestwick)
DW Harper (Freuchie)
EJ Harper (Carlton, East of Scotland Under-17s)
GJD Harper (Dunfermline)
H Harper (Fettes College, Kirkcudbright)
JM Harper (Loretto School, Scottish Universities)
JP Harper (Scotland XI)
Harran (Glasgow Academy)
S Harries (Merchiston Castle School)
P Harriman (South of Scotland Under-19s)
L Harrington (Falkland)
Harris (Merchiston Castle School)
C Harris (Dunfermline Carnegie Second XI)
E Harris (Loretto School)
G Harris (Fettes College)
J Harris (Holy Cross Academicals Third XI)
JA Harris (West of Scotland)
JFL Harris (Scotland, West of Scotland)
JS Harris (Glasgow Academicals)
M Harris (St Andrews University Staff)
M Harris (Dunfermline Carnegie)
N Harris (Dunfermline, Dunfermline Carnegie, Dunfermline Carnegie Second XI)
NS Harris (Dunfermline, Dunfermline Carnegie)
RJ Harris (Northern Select XI)
V Harris (West Lothian)
A Harrison (Dollar Academy)
A Harrison (Penicuik Second XI)
AC Harrison (Loretto School)
AD Harrison (East of Scotland Cricket Academy, Penicuik)
EL Harrison (Heriot's)
EW Harrison (Trinity College, Glenalmond)
J Harrison (Grange)
J Harrison (Caledonian Highlanders Under-18s, Forfarshire Under-18s)
JW Harrison (Gordonstoun School)
K Harrison (Meigle)
P Harrison (St Michael's)
R Harrod (West of Scotland)
AK Harrow (Forfarshire, Scottish Counties)
P Harrower (Ayr)
S Harrower (Dunfermline Carnegie, Dunfermline Wanderers)
Hart (Clydesdale)
Hart (umpire)
A Hart (Hawick and Wilton)
C Hart (Scottish Universities)
C Hart (Poloc)
C Hart (Buckie)
D Hart (Gordonians)
GR Hart (Caledonian Club)
M Hart (Gordonians)
P Hart (Aberdeen Grammar School Former Pupils)
S Hart (Scotland Under-15s, West of Scotland Under-16s)
S Hart (Hillhead High School Former Pupils)
TDM Hart (Trinity College, Glenalmond)
TJ Hart (Clydesdale)
TM Hart (Oxford University, Scotland)
T Hartland (umpire)
B Hartley (Edinburgh, Edinburgh University, Gentlemen of Scotland)
C Hartley (Strathallan School)
SN Hartley (Yorkshire Cricket Federation XI)
B Hartop (Hawick and Wilton)
K Hartshorne (umpire)
A Harvey (Dundee High School)
I Harvey (South of Scotland Under-21s)
JAF Harvey (Fettes College)
JB Harvey (Loretto School)
JC Harvey (West of Scotland)
JL Harvey (Fettes College)
KM Harvey (Stenhousemuir)
MR Harvey (Trinity College, Glenalmond)
R Harvey (Selkirk, South of Scotland)
S Harvey (Strathallan School)
TB Harvey (Fettes College)
T Harwick (Heriot's)
Hasan Akram (Poloc)
C Haselwood (Aberdeenshire)
A Hashmi (Dunfermline)
Ha Singh (Murrayfield-DAFS Fourth XI)
J Haslam-Jones (Merchiston Castle School)
WG Haslewood (Stanley House)
W Haslim (Ferguslie)
D Haslop (Hawick)
B Hassan (Livingston)
M Hassan (Stoneywood-Dyce)
R Hassan (Reivers)
S Hassan (Edinburgh)
S Hassan (Edinburgh Cricket Club Second XI)
SM Hassan (Penicuik)
T Hassan (Edinburgh Cricket Club Second XI, Edinburgh Cricket Club Third XI)
Hassan Raza (Heriot's, Renfrew)
AB Hastie (South of Scotland)
BH Hastie (Trinity College, Glenalmond)
M Hastie (North of Scotland Under-16s)
M Hastie (Glenrothes Third XI)
M Hastings (Gala)
M Hastings (Leith Franklin Academicals Beige Second XI)
I Hathorn (Edinburgh Academy)
J Hathway (Stewart's Melville Royal High Third XI)
J Hatton (Gentlemen of Scotland)
T Hatton (Grange)
Hauthorn (Edinburgh Academy)
Hauxwell (2nd Battalion Highland Light Infantry Officers, 2nd Battalion Highland Light Infantry Sergeants)
AJ Havard (Forfarshire)
CJ Hawkins (Glasgow Academicals, West of Scotland Under-16s)
I Hawkins (Preston Village)
P Hawkins (Murrayfield-DAFS, Murrayfield-DAFS Second XI)
A Hawley (Gordon Highlanders)
FH Hawley (West of Scotland)
A Hawthorn (Edinburgh Academy)
E Hawthorn (scorer)
RW Hawthorn (Eastern Knights Under-15s)
C Hawthotne (Broomhall Second XI)
Hay (Strathallan Occasionals)
Hay (Kelvinside Academy)
AJ Hay (Forfarshire)
AS Hay (Fettes College)
AS Hay (Scottish Counties)
C Hay (Scotland Under-17s Women)
CA Hay (Ayr, Cambusdoon)
D Hay (Drumpellier)
D Hay (King's Own Scottish Borderers)
EG Hay (Fettes College)
F Hay (North of Scotland)
G Hay (Prestwick)
G Hay (Galashiels)
J Hay (George Watson's College)
J Hay (East of Scotland)
J Hay (Galashiels)
JW Hay (Border Cricket Union)
MJ Hay (Scotland)
RB Hay (Fettes College)
WAL Hay (Trinity College, Glenalmond)
U Hayat (Dundee High School Former Pupils)
Hayball (2nd Battalion Highland Light Infantry Sergeants)
TR Haydon (Central Scotland)
G Hayes (Cramond)
H Hayes (Watsonians, Watsonians Second XI)
L Hayes (Murrayfield-DAFS)
JR Hay-Gordon (Aberdeenshire, Liverpool)
C Hayman (Carlton and Edinburgh Clubs)
DL Hays (Cambridge University, Middlesex, Scotland)
MD Hays (Aberdeenshire, Marylebone Cricket Club, Prestwick, Scottish Universities)
B Hay-Smith (Edinburgh Academy, Grange Third XI)
M Hay-Smith (Eastern Knights Under-18s)
MIC Hay-Smith (Eastern Knights Under-15s, Eastern Knights Under-18s, Grange Third XI)
Hayter (Civilians)
R Hayward (Murrayfield-DAFS Third XI)
J Haywood (Players of Scotland)
M Haywood (Ayr)
RO Haywood (Scotland)
T Haywood (Players of Scotland)
NL Hazel (North of Scotland, Scotland Under-19s, Strathmore)
WM Hazel (Uddingston)
W Hazelwood (Stanley House)
P Hazlett (Edinburgh Academy)
M Head (scorer)
P Headden (Stewart's Melville Royal High)
D Healy (East Kilbride, Torrance House)
D Healy (scorer)
L Healy (Marchmont Second XI)
S Healy (Drumpellier)
TA Heaney (Strathallan School)
G Heard (Gordonstoun School)
JW Hearn (East of Scotland Under-13s, East of Scotland Under-14s, Eastern Knights, Edinburgh Under-14s, Grange, Heriot's, Heriot's Second XI, Scotland Under-15s, Scotland Under-17s)
R Hearn (Royal High Corstorphine)
Hearne (Players of Scotland)
S Heasman (Penicuik Third XI)
G Heath (West Lothian, West Lothian Second XI)
M Heath (Helensburgh)
C Heathcote (George Watson's College Women, Royal High Corstorphine Third XI, Scotland Under-17s Women, Scotland Under-19s Women)
G Heathcote (Edinburgh, Gentlemen of Scotland)
K Heathcote (scorer)
TB Heathcote (Grange)
TC Heathcote (Fetteresso Castle)
AT Heather (Northumberland)
BB Heather (Dundee University Staff)
JPM Heather (Grange)
D Heaton (Ferguslie)
ET Heaven (R Williams' XI)
G Heavysides (Morton Third XI)
D Hector Smith (Loretto School)
G Hedderwick (Loretto School)
C Hedley (East of Scotland Under-16s, East of Scotland Under-17s)
K Hefer (Clackmannan County)
M Heggie (Strathallan School)
WR Heggie (Scotland)
RS Heginbottom (Western Warriors Under-15s)
KA Heilgers (Fettes College)
T Heine (Forfarshire)
T Heinitz (Leith Beige, Leith Franklin Academicals Beige)
K Helan (Perthshire League Colts)
W Helm (Edinburgh)
Hemingway (East of Scotland)
J Hemingway (Loretto School)
W Hemmings (North of Scotland)
CJK Hempsey (Greenock)
F Hempsey (scorer)
JPC Hempsey (Glenpark, Greenock)
P Hempsey (Glenpark, Greenock)
Henderson (Ayr)
Henderson (West of Scotland Second XI)
Henderson (Aberdeen Orion)
Henderson (Merchiston Castle School)
Henderson (Strathallan Occasionals)
A Henderson (Glasgow, Kirn Rovers, West of Scotland)
A Henderson (Kelvinside Academy)
A Henderson (Lomond School)
A Henderson (Edinburgh)
AE Henderson (Scotland)
AW Henderson (Scotland)
B Henderson (Dollar)
B Henderson (Scottish Universities)
B Henderson (scorer)
BD Henderson (North of Scotland)
C Henderson (scorer)
C Henderson (Glasgow University)
C Henderson (Ayr, Ayr Under-18s)
C Henderson (Strathallan School)
CB Henderson (Grange)
D Henderson (Fettes College)
D Henderson (Daniel Stewart's and Melville College)
DB Henderson (Scottish Cricket Union President's XI)
DM Henderson (East of Scotland, Scottish Wayfarers)
DR Henderson (West Lothian)
DS Henderson (Ayr)
EAC Henderson (East of Scotland Under-19s, Edinburgh)
F Henderson (Hawick)
FW Henderson (Loretto School, Marylebone Cricket Club)
G Henderson (Glasgow High School)
G Henderson (Scotland Under-17s Women)
G Henderson (Glenrothes Third XI)
GSY Henderson (East of Scotland)
GW Henderson (Grange)
HL Henderson (Loretto School)
HM Henderson (Watsonians)
HP Henderson (George Watson's College)
IC Henderson (Scottish Wayfarers)
J Henderson (Scotland)
J Henderson (Scotland Under-19s)
J Henderson (Clydesdale)
J Henderson (The Forty Club)
J Henderson (Grange)
J Henderson (Strathallan School)
J Henderson (Lerwick and Northern)
JA Henderson (Strathclyde East)
JD Henderson (Scotland)
JD Henderson (Scottish Counties Under-19s)
JL Henderson (Loretto School)
JM Henderson (Aberdeenshire)
JS Henderson (Falkland)
K Henderson (North of Scotland Under-23s)
L Henderson (205th Field Company, Royal Engineers)
M Henderson (Kelso)
M Henderson (scorer)
N Henderson (scorer)
NC Henderson (Border Cricket Union)
R Henderson (Ayr, Ayr Under-18s, Cambusdoon, Western Warriors Under-15s)
R Henderson (Greenock)
R Henderson (Scotland Under-12s)
R Henderson (Gala)
R Henderson (Scottish Junior Colts)
R Henderson (Kelso, South of Scotland Under-16s)
R Henderson (Edinburgh South Second XI, Edinburgh South Third XI)
RAD Henderson (The Centurions)
RD Henderson (umpire)
RJ Henderson (Edinburgh Academy)
RJ Henderson (Scottish Cricket Union Colts)
RJ Henderson (British Army, East of Scotland)
RK Henderson (Central Scotland, Stirling County)
RL Henderson (South of Scotland)
RM Henderson (Western Warriors Under-18s)
RW Henderson (Trinity College, Glenalmond)
S Henderson (East of Scotland Under-19s, George Watson's College, Scotland Under-19s)
S Henderson (Daniel Stewart's and Melville College)
S Henderson (Scotland Under-13s)
T Henderson (Scottish Universities)
TG Henderson (North Counties of Scotland)
TH Henderson (Loretto School)
W Henderson (Scotland XI, West of Scotland, Western Counties)
WA Henderson (Drumpellier)
O Hendorskas (Ayr Under-18s)
D Hendricks (Edinburgh South)
Z Hendricks (Hillhead High School Former Pupils)
L Hendrickse (Renfrew)
GT Hendrie (Dumfriesshire)
OJ Hendrikse (Western Warriors Under-15s)
Hendry (Clydesdale)
B Hendry (Kinloch)
J Hendry (Kelburne)
J Hendry (North of Scotland)
S Hendry (East of Scotland Under-16s)
W Hendry (Dundee Victoria)
J Hendy (North of Scotland, South of Scotland)
Heneage (Grange)
GCS Hengler (West of Scotland)
B Hennessy (Watsonians)
W Henney (George Watson's College)
A Henry (George Watson's College)
C Henry (St Modan's High School Former Pupils)
G Henry (Edinburgh Academy, Scottish Wayfarers Colts)
GA Henry (Royal High School Former Pupils)
J Henry (Brunswick)
R Henry (Vale of Leven)
WA Henry (Merchiston Castle School)
A Henshaw (scorer)
H Hensman (Strathallan School)
M Henton (Holy Cross Academicals Second XI, Holy Cross Academicals Third XI)
M Henton (scorer)
A Hepburn (Trinity College, Glenalmond)
B Hepburn (Falkland)
CM Hepburn (Falkland, Falkland Second XI)
RD Hepburn (East of Scotland Under-17s, East of Scotland Under-19s, Falkland, Falkland Second XI, Scotland Under-16s)
Hepburne (Trinity College, Glenalmond)
CS Hepplewhite (Central Scotland, Freuchie)
SJ Hepplewhite (Freuchie)
PW Hepworth (Merchiston Castle School)
D Herald (Strathmore Union)
D Herbert (Edinburgh Academicals)
M Herbert (North of Scotland Under-17s, North of Scotland Under-19s)
M Herbert
P Herbert (Glasgow)
R Herbert (South of Scotland Under-21s)
HD Herbertson (West of Scotland)
DN Herd (umpire)
MR Herdman (Carlton)
BH Herford (Dumfriesshire)
PR Herford (East of Scotland)
S Heriot (South of Scotland Under-17s)
JM Heriot-Maitland (Canton Garrison, Canton Garrison Officers)
A Hermens (Edinburgh Academicals)
GDS Hermiston (Forfarshire)
S Hermiston (Corstorphine)
W Hermiston (Scotland)
A Heron (Kelburne, West of Scotland Schools, West of Scotland Under-19s)
CI Heron (Scotland Women)
D Heron (St Michael's)
G Heron (Caledonian Club)
JP Heron (George Watson's College)
RA Heron (South of Scotland)
RAJ Heron (East of Scotland, Northamptonshire, Scotland)
W Heron (South of Scotland)
AD Herriot (Fettes College)
CMG Herriot (Edinburgh Academy)
S Herriot (Edinburgh University)
S Herriot (South of Scotland Under-17s)
TP Herriot (Scotland)
REG Hesketh (scorer)
RKW Hewage (Stirling County)
DH Hewett (Galashiels)
Hewick (Galashiels)
GC Hewitson (Central Scotland Under-19s, North of Scotland Under-17s, North of Scotland Under-19s, Strathmore)
GD Hewitson (Strathmore, Strathmore and Perthshire Union League Select XI)
DH Hewitt (Galashiels)
E Hewitt (St Leonard's School for Girls)
JO Hewitt (Edinburgh Academy)
S Hewitt (Dundee High School Former Pupils)
SG Hewitt (Scottish Universities)
GH Heywood (Loretto School)
R Heywood (scorer)
M Hibbert (Hillhead High School Former Pupils)
H Hickling (Players of Scotland)
CR Hicks (Loretto School)
DS Hiddleston (Scotland)
S Hider (Woodcutters)
CE Higginbotham (West of Scotland)
CJ Higginbotham (West of Scotland)
Higgins (Aberdeenshire)
Higgins (Forfarshire)
Higgins (Scottish Counties)
DG Higgins (Stewart's Melville Royal High Fourth XI)
GF Higgins (Penicuik)
JA Higgins (Trinity College, Glenalmond)
N Higgins (Uddingston)
P Higgins (Players of Scotland)
RI Higgins (Glasgow Academy)
A Higgs (Daniel Stewart's and Melville College)
D Highet (Blair Lodge School)
R Highfield (Morton Second XI)
S Higson (South of Scotland Under-16s)
K Hijir (Gordonstoun School)
H Hiley (Carlton Women)
J Hiley (Carlton, East of Scotland)
R Hiley (East of Scotland Under-17s, Haddington, Scotland Under-13s, Scotland Under-15s)
A Hill (Forfarshire, Forfarshire Under-19s)
A Hill (Clydesdale)
A Hill (Forthill)
C Hill (Glasgow High School)
C Hill (Dunfermline Carnegie Second XI)
C Hill (Broomhall Second XI)
D Hill (Renfrew)
D Hill (Brechin)
D Hill (Dunbar)
DC Hill (Edinburgh Academicals, Scottish Junior Colts)
G Hill (Scottish Select XI)
G Hill (South of Scotland Under-17s)
I Hill (Royal High Corstorphine)
J Hill (Strathearn)
J Hill (Kilmarnock)
J Hill (Perth Doo'cot)
J Hill (Leith Academy)
LA Hill (Loretto School)
LH Hill (Cambridge University, Cambridge University Crusaders, Clydesdale, Glasgow Academicals, Glasgow Academy, Scotland Under-12s, Scotland Under-15s, Scotland Under-17s, Scotland Under-19s, Western Warriors Under-18s)
N Hill (Ayr)
RG Hill (Scotland)
S Hill (Forfarshire, Forfarshire Under-19s, Forthill, Strathmore and Perthshire Union League Select XI)
V Hill (Largo Second XI)
WH Hill (Craigmount School)
WW Hill (Craigmount School)
C Hilliard (Edinburgh Academy)
J Hillis (Grange)
Hills (Kelso)
J Hills (Grange)
M Hills (South of Scotland Under-19s)
RS Hills (Grange)
B Hillyard (Edinburgh South)
NJ Hillyard (East of Scotland Under-19s)
M Hilson (Fauldhouse, Fauldhouse Victoria)
J Hilton (Penicuik, Penicuik Second XI, Penicuik Third XI)
TD Hilton (Eastern Knights Under-15s, Eastern Knights Under-18s, Penicuik, Penicuik Third XI, Scotland Under-15s, Scotland Under-19s)
G Himsworth (Dundee Victoria)
T Himsworth (Dundee Victoria)
A Hinchcliffe (Stonehaven Thistle)
C Hinchcliffe (Stonehaven Thistle)
D Hinchcliffe (West of Scotland)
Hind (Players of Scotland, Scotland XI)
JV Hind (Trinity College, Glenalmond)
DJ Hindmarsh (Poloc)
D Hinds (Dunfermline)
C Hine (Dundee University Staff)
T Hine (St Andrews University Staff, Strathallan School)
KS Hinkson (Dollar Academy, Stenhousemuir)
R Hinselwood (West of Scotland)
Hinstridge (George Watson's College)
A Hinstridge (Old Contemptibles)
AMM Hinton (Carlton Second XI, Carlton Under-18s, Eastern Knights Under-15s, Eastern Knights Under-18s, Merchiston Castle School, Scotland Under-15s, Scotland Under-17s)
MD Hinton (Loretto School)
F Hird (George Watson's College)
CB Hirst (umpire)
D Hirst (umpire)
J Hirst (West of Scotland)
S Hirst (Scotland)
TA Hirst (Brechin)
AHJ Hislop (Clydesdale, Glenpark, Greenock, Loughborough University, Loughborough University Centre of Cricketing Excellence, Marylebone Cricket Club, Scotland A, Scotland Academy, Scotland Under-15s, Scotland Under-17s, Scotland Under-19s, Scotland Under-23s, Scotland XI, Watsonians, West of Scotland Under-19s, Western Warriors)
D Histead (Fauldhouse)
J Hitchbe (Crathie)
D Hitchin (Aberdeen Grammar School Former Pupils)
J Hitchin (Crathie)
T Hitton (Eastern Regional Academy Under-16s)
S Hitz (Dunfermline)
G Ho (Glasgow High Kelvinside)
Hoare (West of Scotland)
TA Hoban (North of Scotland)
G Hobbs (Glenrothes Fourth XI, Glenrothes Third XI)
J Hobbs (St Boswells)
J Hobbs (Kirk Brae)
NS Hockborn (Merchiston Castle School)
P Hockley (Hillhead High School Former Pupils)
DW Hodge (East of Scotland Under-19s, Edinburgh, Grange, Marylebone Cricket Club, Merchiston Castle School, Scotland Under-19s, Scottish Universities, Scottish Wayfarers, Scottish Wayfarers Colts)
J Hodge (Glasgow Academy)
RS Hodge (Scotland)
G Hodgekinson (Loretto School)
C Hodgeson (Lomond School)
Hodgkinson (Glasgow High School)
Hodgson (umpire)
I Hodgson (Scottish Universities)
K Hodgson (Ferguslie, Scotland Under-15s, Scotland Under-17s, West of Scotland Under-17s)
P Hodgson (West Lothian)
P Hodgson (umpire)
SS Hodgson (Loretto School, Scotland Under-19s, Scottish Cricket Union Colts, Scottish Wayfarers Colts)
FT Hoe (Glasgow High School)
C Hoefling (Broomhall)
A Hoenigmann (scorer)
AF Hoenigmann (Tranent)
A Hoffman (East of Scotland Under-17s, East of Scotland Under-19s, Heriot's, Royal High Corstorphine)
D Hoffman (Strathallan School)
G Hoffman (Royal High Corstorphine Second XI)
S Hoffman (Royal High Corstorphine, Royal High Corstorphine Second XI)
PJC Hoffmann (Scotland)
CR Hogan (Scotland)
A Hogarth (East of Scotland Under-19s, Heriot's)
AC Hogarth (Fettes College)
ACC Hogarth (Trinity College, Glenalmond)
AH Hogarth (Heriot's Third XI)
J Hogarth (Aberdeenshire)
JR Hogarth (Caledonian Highlanders Under-15s, Caledonian Highlanders Under-18s, Forfarshire, Forfarshire Under-18s, Forthill)
R Hogarth (Kelso, South of Scotland Under-17s)
D Hogg (Falkland)
D Hogg (Morton, Morton Second XI, Morton Third XI)
D Hogg (South of Scotland Under-21s)
P Hogg (umpire)
R Hogg (Scotland Under-19s)
R Hogg (North of Scotland Under-19s)
R Hogg (Hawick and Wilton)
S Hogg (South of Scotland Under-19s)
FH Hoggarth (Scotland)
Holdam (umpire)
A Holder (Ferguslie)
JP Holder (Heriot's)
A Holdsworth (Gordonstoun School)
S Holdsworth (West Lothian Second XI)
GLD Hole (Scotland)
K Holgate (George Watson's College Women)
C Holland (The Visitors)
D Holland (Glasgow High Kelvinside)
D Holland (Haddington)
I Holland (Glasgow University Staff)
JC Holland (Hillhead Under-13s, Hughenden, Western Warriors Under-14s, Western Warriors Under-15s)
N Holland (Glasgow High Kelvinside, Glasgow High School)
P Holland (Drummond Trinity Second XI)
S Holland (International Students XI, Scottish Students)
P Hollier (Clydesdale, Scotland Under-17s, Scotland Under-19s, West of Scotland Under-17s)
G Hollingdale (umpire)
CE Hollingworth (Glasgow Academicals)
J Hollingworth (Brechin)
GM Hollins (Central Scotland, North of Scotland, Scotland B, Scotland Under-19s, Scotland Under-23s, Scotland Young Cricketers, South Northumberland, West Lothian)
G Hollioke (Irvine)
C Holloway (Highland)
D Holloway (Glasgow Academicals)
RIF Holloway (Edinburgh)
H Hollway (Blair Lodge School)
M Holly (Perthshire League Colts)
C Holmes (Watsonians)
G Holmes (Strathclyde Police)
GC Holmes (Edinburgh Academicals, Grange, Grange Second XI, Scotland A)
GW Holmes (Teviot Crescent)
J Holmes (Grange)
J Holmes (Stewart's Melville Royal High Fourth XI)
JEM Holmes (East of Scotland)
JM Holmes (Blair Lodge School)
MB Holmes (Edinburgh Academy)
MK Holmes (Stewart's Melville Royal High Fourth XI, Stewart's Melville Royal High Third XI)
P Holmes (Teuchters)
T Holmes (St Michael's)
Holms (Edinburgh University)
WF Holms (Blair Lodge School, South of Scotland)
RJ Holroyd (Carlton, East of Scotland Under-16s, East of Scotland Under-17s, East of Scotland Under-19s, Merchiston Castle School, Scotland Under-15s)
J Holt (Stoneywood-Dyce)
S Holt (scorer)
R Holzmann (Blair Lodge School)
A Holznagel (Corstorphine)
ML Homan (Blair Lodge School)
SLM Homan (Blair Lodge School)
G Home (Royal High School)
MW Homewood (Ferguslie)
j Honeyford (Dunfermline Carnegie Second XI)
M Honeyford (Dunfermline Carnegie, Dunfermline Carnegie Second XI)
M Honeyford (umpire)
W Honeyford (umpire)
B Honeyman (Glenrothes)
WM Honeyman (Perthshire)
Hood (Glasgow High School)
H Hood (Scottish Universities)
J Hood (Glasgow Academy)
J Hood (Watsonians)
J Hood (GHR Laird's XI)
JH Hood (Watsonians)
M Hood (Stoneywood-Dyce, Stoneywood-Dyce Second XI)
S Hood (Carlton, East of Scotland Under-17s, Scotland Under-15s, Scotland Under-17s, Scotland Under-19s, Watsonians)
D Hoogrebrugge (Strathallan School)
B Hopcroft (East of Scotland Under-17s)
GW Hopcroft (East of Scotland, East of Scotland Under-19s, Glenrothes, Glenrothes Second XI)
AH Hope (Caledonian Club, West of Scotland)
B Hope (The Forty Club)
B Hope (Glasgow Academy)
DR Hope (Grange, Scotland)
GJ Hope (West of Scotland Under-19s)
J Hope (Glasgow, Scotland)
J Hope (Lomond School)
J Hope (Glenrothes Second XI)
JH Hope (2nd Battalion Highland Light Infantry, 2nd Battalion Highland Light Infantry Officers)
JR Hope (Aberdeenshire)
N Hope (Lomond School)
W Hope (The Rest)
I Hopkin (Aberdeen Grammar School Former Pupils)
E Hopkins (Edinburgh Academicals)
G Hopkins (Dundee High School Former Pupils)
G Hopkins (Penicuik, South of Scotland, South of Scotland Under-19s)
MWJ Hopkins (Glasgow Academicals, Glasgow Academy, Scotland Under-15s, West of Scotland Under-19s)
RA Hopkins (Dundee High School Former Pupils, Strathmore)
A Hopper (Ayr)
S Hopper (Stirling County Third XI)
T Hopwood (Grange Second XI, Grange Third XI)
D Horan (West of Scotland)
JF Horan (West of Scotland)
ADA Horn (Border League)
C Horn (Hillhead High School Former Pupils)
C Horn (Scottish Cricket Union Colts)
C Horn (Hillhead Under-13s, West of Scotland, Western Warriors Under-15s, Western Warriors Under-15s Select XI)
CJ Horn (Drumpellier)
D Horn (Glasgow, West of Scotland)
J Horn (Hillhead High School Former Pupils)
JF Horn (North of Scotland, South of Scotland)
D Horne (Dollar Academy)
LA Horne (umpire)
RF Horne (Dundee High School Former Pupils)
S Horne (Stirling County Women)
W Horne (Scotland)
A Hornell (Scotland Under-13s)
WR Hornett (Merchiston Castle School)
L Horns (umpire)
C Hornsby (Clydesdale, Gentlemen of Scotland)
CE Horsbrugh (Edinburgh, Grange, South of Scotland)
FGM Horsbrugh (Edinburgh Academicals)
HM Horsbrugh (East of Scotland, Edinburgh, Edinburgh Academicals, Gentlemen of Edinburgh, Gentlemen of Scotland, Grange, Scotland, Scotland XI)
RP Horsbrugh (Edinburgh, Gentlemen of Edinburgh)
A Horsburgh (JM Cotterill's XI)
G Horsburgh (Freuchie, Freuchie Second XI, Tayside and Fife Under-13s)
J Horsburgh (Glasgow University)
M Horsburgh (Edinburgh)
RP Horsburgh (Blair Lodge School)
W Horsburgh (Scotland)
W Horsburgh (umpire)
HM Horsley (Loretto School)
S Horsley (Loretto School)
W Horsley (Scottish Counties)
B Hortin (scorer)
A Horton (Hillhead High School Former Pupils, West of Scotland Under-16s, West of Scotland Under-18s)
AH Hoseason (Leith Franklin)
D Hosie (Forfarshire)
RDE Hosie (Fettes College)
Hoskins (Crieff)
S Hosney (Melrose)
Hotham (Lerwick and Northern)
J Hough (Buckie, Caledonian Highlanders Under-18s)
C Houghton (Fettes College)
J Houghton (Fettes College)
N Houghton (Trinity College, Glenalmond)
Houldsworth (Players of Scotland)
AJI Houldsworth (Caledonian Highlanders Under-15s, Gordonstoun School)
A Houlgate (Inverurie)
WM Housden (Aberdeenshire)
E House (Falkland)
E House (Holy Cross Academicals, Holy Cross Academicals Second XI)
E House (Trinity College, Glenalmond)
D Houston (Vale of Leven)
DM Houston (Fettes College)
J Houston (Glasgow, Scotland)
P Houston (Prestwick)
R Houston (Drumpellier, Glasgow)
RM Houston (Cupar)
A Houstoun (Edinburgh Academicals)
P How (Penicuik, South of Scotland Under-16s)
T Howans (Fettes College)
BJ Howard (HB Rowan's Empire XI)
C Howard (Dumfries)
C Howard (Melrose)
CG Howard (Aberdeenshire, Huntly, North of Scotland Under-16s, Scotland Under-17s, Scotland Under-19s, Stoneywood-Dyce)
D Howard (Melrose)
F Howard (Nunholm)
M Howard (West of Scotland Under-19s)
R Howard (Dumfries Women, Scotland Under-17s Women)
T Howard (Loretto School)
WM Howard (Scotland Under-21s, West of Scotland Under-21s)
Howarth (Glasgow High School)
Howarth (Uddingston)
DA Howarth (Grange)
S Howarth (Musselburgh)
S Howarth (Morton Third XI)
C Howden (Central Scotland, Stenhousemuir)
CRA Howden (Edinburgh Academy, Grange)
I Howden (East of Scotland)
D Howe (Hillhead High School Former Pupils)
G Howe (Glenrothes Fourth XI, Glenrothes Third XI)
J Howe (Ferguslie)
R Howe (Huntly)
Howell (Fettes College)
GB Howell (Players of Edinburgh, Players of Scotland, Scotland)
J Howell (Stirling County, Stirling County Third XI)
D Howells (Loretto School)
E Howells (umpire)
MD Howells (Loretto School)
Howie (West of Scotland)
CAW Howie (Strathmore)
DB Howie (Clydesdale, Scottish Cricket Union Colts)
I Howie (Penicuik)
JB Howie (Scottish Universities)
JD Howie (Perthshire, Scottish Counties, Strathmore Union, West of Scotland)
JGR Howie (scorer)
JGR Howie (West of Scotland)
S Howie (Loretto School)
W Howie (Stoneywood)
A Howieson (Leith Academy Staff)
M Howis (Dunfermline Carnegie)
RBA Howle (Loretto School)
G Howlett (Holy Cross Academicals Third XI)
P Huang (Lomond School)
L Huband (Scotland XI)
J Hubbard (The Forty Club Scotland)
P Hubbard (Murrayfield-DAFS)
M Huby (Caledonian Highlanders Under-15s)
A Huddon (Hawick and Wilton)
Hude (Strathallan School)
A Hudson (Hawick and Wilton)
A Hudson (Hawick)
G Hudson (Glenrothes, Glenrothes Second XI)
N Hudson (Edinburgh University Staff)
T Hudson (Strathallan Occasionals)
D Hughes (Royal High Corstorphine Third XI)
K Hughes (umpire)
M Hughes (Royal High Corstorphine Third XI)
S Hughes (Edinburgh Academicals)
TGC Hughes (Eastern Knights Under-15s, Stewart's Melville Royal High Third XI)
R Hugill (Royal High Corstorphine, Royal High Corstorphine Second XI)
WR Hugill (Edinburgh Academicals)
Huish (Players of Scotland)
A Hulatt (Scotland Under-12s, Scotland Under-13s, St Michael's)
Hume (Hon Col Talbot's XI)
AH Hume (Fettes College)
J Hume (Loretto School)
C Humpage (Stewart's Melville Royal High Fourth XI)
Humphrey (Merchiston Castle School)
Humphrey (Galashiels)
C Humphrey (Dollar)
G Humphrey (Crathie)
R Humphrey (Crathie)
C Humphreys (Dunfermline)
C Humphreys (Glenrothes Second XI)
E Humphreys (Crathie)
S Humphreys (The Forty Club)
C Humphries (Dollar)
J Hunly (Kinross)
CSC Hunt (East of Scotland Under-16s, Grange, Scotland Under-13s, Scotland Under-15s, Scotland Under-17s)
D Hunt (scorer)
D Hunt (East of Scotland Under-18s)
D Hunt (Broomhall Second XI)
NCG Hunt (Carlton, Carlton Second XI, East of Scotland Under-13s, East of Scotland Under-14s, East of Scotland Under-16s, Scotland Under-12s, Scotland Under-17s)
OGC Hunt (East of Scotland Under-16s, East of Scotland Under-17s, East of Scotland Under-18s, Grange, Scotland Under-13s, Scotland Under-15s, Scotland Under-17s)
SGH Hunt (East of Scotland Under-16s)
AN Hunter (Glasgow, Scotland, West of Scotland)
B Hunter (Scotland B, South of Scotland)
C Hunter (West of Scotland Under-19s)
C Hunter (East of Scotland Under-19s, George Watson's College)
CD Hunter (Fettes College)
CMG Hunter (East of Scotland, Grange)
CN Hunter (Ayr)
D Hunter (Ayr)
D Hunter (scorer)
DJ Hunter (Dundee High School, Dundee High School Former Pupils)
E Hunter (scorer)
E Hunter (St Boswells)
EA Hunter (Glasgow Academicals, Scottish Universities, Stewart's Melville Royal High)
F Hunter (Dumfriesshire, Edinburgh, Edinburgh University, Gentlemen of Edinburgh, Gentlemen of Scotland, Grange, Grange Second XI, Old Fettesians, Scotland)
FW Hunter (Scottish Wayfarers Colts)
GT Hunter (Carlton)
I Hunter (Stoneywood-Dyce)
J Hunter (East Kilbride, Torrance House)
J Hunter (Aberdeen Grammar School)
J Hunter (Edinburgh University)
J Hunter (East of Scotland Under-17s, East of Scotland Under-18s)
JC Hunter (Scottish Cricket Union Colts, Scottish Junior Colts)
JHC Hunter (Trinity College, Glenalmond)
JK Hunter (Poloc)
JM Hunter (Peebles County)
K Hunter (Glasgow Academicals Women)
MHM Hunter (Trinity College, Glenalmond)
N Hunter (Dollar Academy)
R Hunter (Stirling County)
R Hunter (East of Scotland Under-19s, George Watson's College, Scotland Under-16s)
S Hunter (Glasgow Academicals Women, St Boswells)
S Hunter (George Watson's College)
S Hunter (Falkland Second XI, Falkland Third XI)
TM Hunter (Edinburgh Academy)
R Hunt-Grubbe (Blair Lodge School)
PL Hunting (Loretto School)
Huntly (R Williams' XI)
A Hurn (Players of Scotland)
F Hurndall (Scotland Under-13s)
D Hurst (umpire)
MR Hurst (Arbroath United)
I Husenne (Strathclyde Police)
R Hush (South of Scotland)
RT Hush (South of Scotland)
AE Huskie (Gordon Highlanders)
A Hussain (Glasgow Academicals Women)
A Hussain (scorer)
A Hussain (Edinburgh)
A Hussain (Penicuik)
A Hussain (Uddingston)
A Hussain (Heriot's)
A Hussain (Drumpellier)
A Hussain (Edinburgh Academicals)
A Hussain (Freuchie, Freuchie Second XI)
A Hussain (Reivers)
A Hussain (Edinburgh)
A Hussain (Dundee High School Former Pupils)
A Hussain (Edinburgh)
AS Hussain (Bon Accord)
B Hussain (Glasgow High Kelvinside)
F Hussain (Renfrew)
F Hussain (Tranent)
G Hussain (Victoria)
H Hussain (Weirs)
I Hussain (Edinburgh)
I Hussain (scorer)
I Hussain (Edinburgh Academicals)
I Hussain (Glasgow Academicals Women)
J Hussain (Queen's Park (Scotland))
K Hussain (Edinburgh)
K Hussain (Royal High Corstorphine)
K Hussain (Edinburgh)
K Hussain (East of Scotland Under-19s)
K Hussain (Edinburgh)
L Hussain (scorer)
M Hussain (Renfrew)
M Hussain (scorer)
M Hussain (Victoria)
M Hussain (Victoria)
M Hussain (Glasgow High Kelvinside)
M Hussain (Freuchie Second XI)
M Hussain (Whiteinch)
M Hussain (Whiteinch)
M Hussain (Whiteinch)
N Hussain (scorer)
N Hussain (Carlton, East of Scotland Under-19s, Stewart's Melville Royal High)
N Hussain (Glasgow High Kelvinside)
N Hussain (Strathclyde)
N Hussain (umpire)
P Hussain (Dunfermline)
P Hussain (Edinburgh South)
P Hussain (Dunfermline Carnegie)
RO Hussain (Scotland)
RS Hussain (Kelvinside Academy)
S Hussain (Dunfermline)
S Hussain (Drumpellier)
S Hussain (Buckie)
S Hussain (Bon Accord)
S Hussain (Victoria)
S Hussain (Fochabers)
S Hussain (Motherwell)
S Hussain (Whiteinch)
W Hussain (Royal High Corstorphine)
Y Hussain (Murrayfield-DAFS Fourth XI, Murrayfield-DAFS Third XI)
Z Hussain (Weirs)
Z Hussain (East of Scotland Under-19s)
A Hussain Muzzaffar (Renfrew)
A Hussein (Poloc)
S Hussein (Glasgow High Kelvinside)
JF Hutcheson (West of Scotland)
K Hutcheson (Ellon Gordon)
R Hutcheson (Cults)
WA Hutcheson (Merchiston Castle School)
CJ Hutchings (Loretto School)
Hutchinson (Grange, Scotland)
E Hutchinson (Boroughmuir)
H Hutchinson (Glasgow University)
J Hutchinson (Roxburghshire)
JF Hutchinson (Glasgow University)
JR Hutchinson (Free Foresters, Gentlemen of Scotland, Marylebone Cricket Club, Scotland)
JW Hutchinson (Gentlemen of Scotland, Glasgow, Scotland)
PH Hutchinson (Edinburgh Academy)
R Hutchinson (Caledonian Club)
RJ Hutchinson (Scotland Under-19s)
A Hutchison (umpire)
A Hutchison (North of Scotland Under-16s, North of Scotland Under-17s)
A Hutchison (Glenrothes Fourth XI, Glenrothes Third XI)
C Hutchison (Merchiston Castle School)
DA Hutchison (Merchiston Castle School)
DH Hutchison (Merchiston Castle School)
DJM Hutchison (Scottish Cricket Union Colts)
E Hutchison (Stirling County Women)
F Hutchison (Eastern Knights Under-15s, Eastern Knights Under-18s, Watsonians Second XI)
G Hutchison (Montrose)
H Hutchison (Scottish Counties)
J Hutchison (West of Scotland)
K Hutchison (Clackmannan County Second XI)
MBS Hutchison (Scotland XI, West of Scotland)
R Hutchison (West of Scotland)
R Hutchison (East of Scotland Under-19s, Glenrothes, Glenrothes Fourth XI, Glenrothes Second XI, Glenrothes Third XI)
T Hutchison (Clackmannan County, Clackmannan County Second XI)
J Hutsby (South of Scotland Cricket League)
RJ Hutt (East of Scotland, Marylebone Cricket Club, Midlothian, Warwickshire Club and Ground)
Hutton (Dundee Tailors' United)
G Hutton (Scotland)
G Hutton (Dunfermline)
GK Hutton (Caledonian Club)
J Hutton (East of Scotland Under-18s)
J Hutton (Broomhall Second XI)
JR Hutton (Carlton, Drumpellier, Eastern Knights)
N Hutton (scorer)
NK Hutton (Fettes College)
OJ Hutton (Merchiston Castle School)
p Hutton (Boroughmuir Second XI)
R Hutton (Kelvinside Academy)
W Hutton (Strangers)
Huxham (umpire)
Huxtabel (Glasgow University Staff)
MA Huyser (Poloc, Weirs)
AL Hyde (Dunfermline)
A Hynd (Strathmore Union)
J Hynd (Broomhall, Broomhall Second XI, Broomhall Under-18s)
PD Hynd (Trinity College, Glenalmond)
C Hyndes (Watsonians)
E Hyndman (East of Scotland)

 

 

 

 

This page was created by the CricketArchive Oracles

LATEST SCORES





We would like to thank all our contributors. Click here to see how you can help.
| Home | Privacy Policy | Contact |
Copyright © 2003-2016 CricketArchive