CricketArchive

Scotland Players (H)

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

B Hackett (Irvine)
M Hadcroft (Glasgow Academicals)
VW Hadcroft (umpire)
G Hadden (Inverurie)
G Hadden (Strathmore Union)
DR Haddon (Fettes College)
G Haddow (Perth, Perthshire, Strathearn)
T Hafeez (Renfrew)
N Hafiz (Penicuik)
C Haggarty (Corrie and Sannox, Sannox)
AM Haggo (umpire)
DA Haggo (Prestwick, Western Union)
DJ Haggo (Scotland)
S Haggo (Scotland Women)
KJ Haghorn (West of Scotland)
A Hahho (umpire)
B Haider (Clydesdale Under-13s)
H Haider (Renfrew)
R Haider (St Ronald)
AN Haig (Aberdeen University, Merchiston Castle School)
AW Haig (Fettes College)
J Haigh (Scottish Counties)
D Haines (umpire)
HG Haines (Edinburgh University)
JT Hainsworth (East of Scotland, Scotland, Scotland XI, Yorkshire Colts)
E Hair (Kelburne)
G Hairs (Scotland Under-15s)
G Hairs (Grange Second XI)
OJ Hairs (Scotland)
CJ Halcrow (Stenhousemuir)
D Halcrow (Stenhousemuir)
GD Halcrow (Stenhousemuir)
JD Halcrow (Stenhousemuir)
G Haldich (Fetteresso Castle)
W Haleem (Stenhousemuir)
A Haley (Scottish Universities)
Hall (Glasgow)
B Hall (Falkland)
D Hall (Watsonians)
DG Hall (Edinburgh Academy)
E Hall (Edinburgh Academicals)
J Hall (Clydesdale, Scotland)
T Hall (Scotland)
W Hall (Watsonians)
T Hallas (Scotland)
CK Halley (Freuchie)
NM Halley (Scottish Counties)
GD Halliday (Northumberland, Scotland)
S Halls (Gala)
M Halpin (Scotland Under-16s, West of Scotland Schools)
G Halstead (Border Cricket Union)
O Halstead (umpire)
W Halswelle (2nd Battalion Highland Light Infantry Officers)
S Hamad (Renfrew)
E Hambley (Uddingston)
A Hamed (Monklands)
M Hameed (Weirs)
O Hameed (Stirling County)
WH Hamersley (Trinity College, Glenalmond)
Hamid Mahmood (Poloc)
Hamilton (umpire)
A Hamilton (West Lothian)
A Hamilton (Stoneywood-Dyce)
A Hamilton (Kelburne)
A Hamilton jun (Falkland)
A Hamilton sen (Falkland)
AB Hamilton (Kelso)
B Hamilton (Ayr Women)
CG Hamilton (Fettes College)
D Hamilton (Edinburgh University, Scottish Universities)
D Hamilton (Kilmarnock)
D Hamilton (Heriot's)
G Hamilton (Caledonian Highlanders)
GM Hamilton (Durham, England, Scotland, Yorkshire)
J Hamilton (Scottish Universities)
J Hamilton (Drumpellier)
J Hamilton (Eastern Regional Academy Under-16s)
J Hamilton (West Lothian)
JA Hamilton (Trinity College, Glenalmond)
JL Hamilton (Merchiston Castle School)
LS Hamilton (Fettes College)
PD Hamilton (Stenhousemuir)
R Hamilton (Kelso)
R Hamilton (Heriot's)
RC Hamilton (North of Scotland)
RT Hamilton (Greenock)
SL Hamilton (Kelburne, Scotland Under-19s)
TD Hamilton (TD Hamilton's XI)
TI Hamilton (Grange)
W Hamilton (Ferguslie)
W Hamilton (High School of Glasgow)
J Hammond (St Modan's High School Former Pupils)
MJ Hammond (Stenhousemuir)
MJ Hammond (Grange)
DHC Hampshire (Trinity College, Glenalmond)
Hamza Tahir (Ferguslie, Ferguslie Under-18s, Scotland Under-17s, Scotland Under-19s, Western Warriors Under-18s)
A Hancock (Stirling County Women)
D Hancock (Gala)
J Hancock (Gala)
M Hancock (Grange Under-13s, Grange Under-15s)
MAG Hancock (Eastern Knights Under-15s)
R Hancock (Gala)
TJ Hancock (Corstorphine, Forfarshire, Royal High Corstorphine)
S Hangetsu (Dundee High School Former Pupils)
A Hanif (East Kilbride)
A Hanif (Stirling County)
S Hanif (Weirs)
S Hanlon (Watsonians)
D Hannah (Oban)
J Hannah (Bon Accord)
RA Hannam (Stewart's Melville Royal High)
B Hansel (Huntly)
M Hansen (Corstorphine)
M Haq (West of Scotland)
RM Haq (Scotland)
Z Haq (Renfrew)
Z Haq (Victoria)
HM Harbord (Blair Lodge School)
D Hardie (scorer)
DBS Hardie (Trinity College, Glenalmond)
JK Hardie (scorer)
JM Hardie (Scotland)
KM Hardie (Scotland)
R Hardie (scorer)
W Hardie (Dundee High School Former Pupils)
G Harding (Watsonians Second XI)
WDP Hardisty (Merchiston Castle School)
T Hardwick (scorer)
T Hardwick (Heriot's)
A Hardy (Fettes College)
BA Hardy (Trinity College, Glenalmond)
D Hardy (scorer)
JA Hardy (Poloc)
MC Hardy (Trinity College, Glenalmond)
SJ Hardy (Royal Scots Greys Officers)
G Hardyman (Fettes College)
G Hariharan (Scotland A, Scotland Under-19s, West of Scotland)
S Hariharan (Glasgow Academicals)
V Hariharan (Glasgow Academicals)
Haris (Carlton Under-18s)
J Harley (Crieff)
Haroon Azam (Renfrew)
B Harper (Gordonians)
DIA Harper (Ferguslie, Kelburne, Prestwick)
DW Harper (Freuchie)
EJ Harper (Carlton)
GJD Harper (Dunfermline)
H Harper (Fettes College, Kirkcudbright)
JM Harper (Loretto School, Scottish Universities)
JP Harper (Scotland XI)
L Harrington (Falkland)
E Harris (Loretto School)
J Harris (West of Scotland)
JA Harris (West of Scotland)
JFL Harris (Scotland)
JS Harris (Glasgow Academicals)
M Harris (St Andrews University Staff)
M Harris (Dunfermline Carnegie)
N Harris (Dunfermline)
NS Harris (Dunfermline, Dunfermline Carnegie)
V Harris (West Lothian)
Harrison (St Michael's)
AC Harrison (Loretto School)
AD Harrison (Penicuik)
EL Harrison (Heriot's)
EW Harrison (Trinity College, Glenalmond)
AK Harrow (Forfarshire)
P Harrower (Ayr)
S Harrower (Dunfermline Carnegie, Dunfermline Wanderers)
Hart (Clydesdale)
C Hart (Scottish Universities)
C Hart (Poloc)
C Hart (Buckie)
GR Hart (Caledonian Club)
P Hart (Aberdeen Grammar School Former Pupils)
S Hart (Scotland Under-15s, West of Scotland Under-16s)
S Hart (Hillhead High School Former Pupils)
TDM Hart (Trinity College, Glenalmond)
TJ Hart (Clydesdale)
TJ Hart (Western Regional Academy)
TM Hart (Oxford University, Scotland)
B Hartley (Edinburgh University)
B Hartop (Hawick and Wilton)
Harvey (South of Scotland)
JAF Harvey (Fettes College)
JB Harvey (Loretto School)
JL Harvey (Fettes College)
KM Harvey (Stenhousemuir)
TB Harvey (Fettes College)
T Harwick (Heriot's)
Hasan Akram (Poloc)
A Hashmi (Dunfermline)
W Haslim (Ferguslie)
M Hassan (Stoneywood-Dyce)
R Hassan (Reivers)
SM Hassan (Penicuik)
Hassan Raza (Heriot's, Renfrew)
T Hatton (Grange)
Hauxwell (2nd Battalion Highland Light Infantry Officers, 2nd Battalion Highland Light Infantry Sergeants)
AJ Havard (Forfarshire)
CJ Hawkins (Glasgow Academicals)
P Hawkins (Murrayfield-DAFS)
FH Hawley (West of Scotland)
E Hawthorn (scorer)
AJ Hay (Forfarshire)
AS Hay (Fettes College)
C Hay (Scotland Under-17s Women)
CA Hay (Ayr, Cambusdoon)
D Hay (Drumpellier)
EG Hay (Fettes College)
F Hay (North of Scotland)
G Hay (scorer)
G Hay (Prestwick)
J Hay (George Watson's College)
JW Hay (Border Cricket Union)
MJ Hay (Scotland)
RB Hay (Fettes College)
WAL Hay (Trinity College, Glenalmond)
U Hayat (Dundee High School Former Pupils)
Hayball (2nd Battalion Highland Light Infantry Sergeants)
G Hayes (Cramond)
H Hayes (Watsonians, Watsonians Second XI)
L Hayes (Murrayfield-DAFS)
JR Hay-Gordon (Aberdeenshire, Liverpool)
C Hayman (Carlton and Edinburgh Clubs)
DL Hays (Cambridge University, Middlesex, Scotland)
MD Hays (Aberdeenshire, Marylebone Cricket Club, Prestwick, Scottish Universities)
Hayter (Civilians)
J Haywood (Players of Scotland)
M Haywood (Ayr)
RO Haywood (Scotland)
T Haywood (Players of Scotland)
NL Hazel (Aberdeenshire, Strathmore)
WM Hazel (Uddingston)
M Head (scorer)
P Headden (Stewart's Melville Royal High)
D Healy (East Kilbride, Torrance House)
S Healy (Drumpellier)
J Hearn (Heriot's)
JW Hearn (Grange, Scotland Under-15s, Scotland Under-17s)
R Hearn (Royal High Corstorphine)
G Heath (West Lothian)
C Heathcote (George Watson's College Women, Scotland Under-17s Women, Scotland Under-19s Women)
G Heathcote (Edinburgh, Gentlemen of Scotland)
TB Heathcote (Grange)
TC Heathcote (Fetteresso Castle)
AT Heather (Northumberland)
BB Heather (Dundee University Staff)
D Heaton (Ferguslie)
D Hector Smith (Loretto School)
G Hedderwick (Loretto School)
WR Heggie (Scotland)
KA Heilgers (Fettes College)
T Heine (Forfarshire)
T Heinitz (Leith Beige)
Hemingway (East of Scotland)
J Hemingway (Loretto School)
W Hemmings (North of Scotland)
CJK Hempsey (Greenock)
JPC Hempsey (Glenpark, Greenock)
P Hempsey (Glenpark, Greenock)
Henderson (Ayr)
Henderson (West of Scotland Second XI)
Henderson (Aberdeen Orion)
AE Henderson (Scotland)
AW Henderson (Scotland)
B Henderson (Dollar)
B Henderson (Scottish Universities)
C Henderson (Glasgow University)
CB Henderson (Grange)
D Henderson (Fettes College)
DR Henderson (West Lothian)
DS Henderson (Ayr)
FW Henderson (Loretto School, Marylebone Cricket Club)
HL Henderson (Loretto School)
HM Henderson (Watsonians)
HP Henderson (George Watson's College)
J Henderson (scorer)
J Henderson (Scotland)
J Henderson (Scotland Under-19s)
J Henderson (Clydesdale)
JD Henderson (Scotland)
JL Henderson (Loretto School)
JM Henderson (Aberdeenshire)
JS Henderson (Falkland)
K Henderson (North of Scotland Under-23s)
M Henderson (Kelso)
R Henderson (Ayr, Ayr Under-18s, Cambusdoon)
R Henderson (Greenock)
R Henderson (Scotland Under-12s)
RAD Henderson (The Centurions)
RD Henderson (umpire)
RJ Henderson (Edinburgh Academy)
RK Henderson (Stirling County)
RW Henderson (Trinity College, Glenalmond)
S Henderson (Scotland Under-19s)
T Henderson (Scottish Universities)
TG Henderson (North Counties of Scotland)
TH Henderson (Loretto School)
W Henderson (Scotland XI, Western Counties)
WA Henderson (Drumpellier)
WG Henderson (Border Cricket Union)
Z Hendricks (Hillhead High School Former Pupils)
L Hendrickse (Renfrew)
GT Hendrie (Dumfriesshire)
Hendry (Clydesdale)
B Hendry (Kinloch)
J Hendry (Kelburne)
W Hendry (Dundee Victoria)
Heneage (Grange)
B Hennessy (Watsonians)
W Henney (George Watson's College)
A Henry (George Watson's College)
C Henry (St Modan's High School Former Pupils)
J Henry (Brunswick)
WA Henry (Merchiston Castle School)
A Hepburn (Trinity College, Glenalmond)
B Hepburn (Falkland)
CM Hepburn (Falkland)
RD Hepburn (Falkland)
CS Hepplewhite (Freuchie)
SJ Hepplewhite (Freuchie)
PW Hepworth (Merchiston Castle School)
D Herbert (Edinburgh Academicals)
N Herbert-Jones (Scottish Universities)
DN Herd (umpire)
MR Herdman (Carlton)
BH Herford (Dumfriesshire)
A Hermens (Edinburgh Academicals)
GDS Hermiston (Forfarshire)
S Hermiston (Corstorphine)
W Hermiston (Scotland)
A Heron (Kelburne, West of Scotland Schools)
CI Heron (Scotland Women)
D Heron (St Michael's)
G Heron (Caledonian Club)
JP Heron (George Watson's College)
RAJ Heron (East of Scotland, Northamptonshire, Scotland)
AD Herriot (Fettes College)
CMG Herriot (Edinburgh Academy)
TP Herriot (Scotland)
RKW Hewage (Stirling County)
GC Hewitson (Strathmore)
GD Hewitson (Strathmore, Strathmore and Perthshire Union League Select XI)
S Hewitt (Dundee High School Former Pupils)
GH Heywood (Loretto School)
M Hibbert (Hillhead High School Former Pupils)
H Hickling (Players of Scotland)
CR Hicks (Loretto School)
DS Hiddleston (Scotland)
S Hider (Woodcutters)
Higgins (Aberdeenshire)
Higgins (Forfarshire)
N Higgins (Uddingston)
P Higgins (umpire)
D Highet (Blair Lodge School)
H Hiley (Carlton Women)
J Hiley (Carlton, East of Scotland)
R Hiley (Scotland Under-13s, Scotland Under-15s)
A Hill (Forfarshire, Forfarshire Under-19s)
A Hill (Clydesdale)
D Hill (Renfrew)
D Hill (Brechin)
DC Hill (Edinburgh Academicals)
I Hill (Corstorphine, Royal High Corstorphine)
J Hill (Strathearn)
J Hill (Kilmarnock)
J Hill (Perth Doo'cot)
L Hill (Glasgow Academy)
LA Hill (Loretto School)
LH Hill (Cambridge University, Clydesdale, Scotland Under-12s, Scotland Under-15s, Scotland Under-17s, Scotland Under-19s, Western Warriors Under-18s)
N Hill (Ayr)
RG Hill (Scotland)
S Hill (Forfarshire, Forfarshire Under-19s)
S Hill (Strathmore and Perthshire Union League Select XI)
Hills (Kelso)
J Hills (Grange)
RS Hills (Grange)
B Hillyard (Edinburgh So)
N Hillyard (Scottish Wayfarers)
M Hilson (Fauldhouse Victoria)
F Hilton (scorer)
TD Hilton (Eastern Knights Under-18s, Penicuik, Scotland Under-15s)
G Himsworth (Dundee Victoria)
T Himsworth (Dundee Victoria)
A Hinchcliffe (Stonehaven Thistle)
C Hinchcliffe (Stonehaven Thistle)
Hind (Scotland XI)
JV Hind (Trinity College, Glenalmond)
DJ Hindmarsh (Poloc)
D Hinds (Dunfermline)
C Hine (Dundee University Staff)
T Hine (St Andrews University Staff)
AMM Hinton (Carlton Second XI, Carlton Under-18s, Eastern Knights Under-15s, Scotland Under-15s)
F Hird (George Watson's College)
CB Hirst (umpire)
J Hirst (West of Scotland)
S Hirst (Scotland)
TA Hirst (Brechin)
AHJ Hislop (Clydesdale, Glenpark, Greenock, Loughborough University, Loughborough University Centre of Cricketing Excellence, Scotland A, Scotland Academy, Scotland Under-15s, Scotland Under-17s, Scotland Under-19s, Scotland Under-23s, Scotland XI, Watsonians)
J Hitchbe (Crathie)
D Hitchin (Aberdeen Grammar School Former Pupils)
J Hitchin (Crathie)
T Hitton (Eastern Regional Academy Under-16s)
S Hitz (Dunfermline)
G Ho (Glasgow High Kelvinside)
Hoare (West of Scotland)
TA Hoban (North of Scotland)
J Hobbs (St Boswells)
J Hobbs (Kirk Brae)
P Hockley (Hillhead High School Former Pupils)
D Hodge (Scottish Universities, Scottish Wayfarers)
DW Hodge (Grange, Scotland Under-19s)
RS Hodge (Scotland)
G Hodgekinson (Loretto School)
Hodgson (umpire)
I Hodgson (Scottish Universities)
K Hodgson (Scotland Under-15s, Scotland Under-17s)
K Hodgson (Ferguslie)
P Hodgson (West Lothian)
J Hoffelner (scorer)
A Hoffman (Corstorphine, Heriot's, Royal High Corstorphine)
S Hoffman (Corstorphine)
PJC Hoffmann (Scotland)
CR Hogan (Scotland)
A Hogarth (Heriot's)
AC Hogarth (Fettes College)
ACC Hogarth (Trinity College, Glenalmond)
J Hogarth (Caledonian Highlanders Under-15s, Forfarshire, Forfarshire Under-18s)
J Hogarth (Aberdeenshire)
R Hogarth (Kelso)
D Hogg (Falkland)
D Hogg (Morton)
P Hogg (umpire)
FH Hoggarth (Scotland)
Holdam (umpire)
A Holder (Ferguslie)
JP Holder (Heriot's)
A Holdsworth (Gordonstoun School)
GLD Hole (Scotland)
K Holgate (George Watson's College Women)
C Holland (The Visitors)
D Holland (Glasgow High Kelvinside)
I Holland (Glasgow University Staff)
J Holland (Hillhead Under-13s, Hughenden, Western Warriors Under-15s)
N Holland (Glasgow High Kelvinside)
S Holland (International Students XI, Scottish Students)
P Hollier (Clydesdale, Scotland Under-17s, Scotland Under-19s)
G Hollingdale (umpire)
CE Hollingworth (Glasgow Academicals)
J Hollingworth (Brechin)
G Hollins (Scotland B, Scotland Under-23s, Scotland Young Cricketers, South Northumberland, West Lothian)
G Hollioke (Irvine)
C Holloway (Highland)
D Holloway (Glasgow Academicals)
H Hollway (Blair Lodge School)
C Holmes (Watsonians)
GC Holmes (Edinburgh Academicals, Grange, Grange Second XI, Scotland A)
J Holmes (Grange)
JM Holmes (Blair Lodge School)
T Holmes (St Michael's)
WF Holmes (Blair Lodge School)
RJ Holroyd (Carlton, Scotland Under-15s)
J Holt (Stoneywood-Dyce)
R Holzmann (Blair Lodge School)
A Holznagel (Corstorphine)
ML Homan (Blair Lodge School)
SLM Homan (Blair Lodge School)
G Home (Royal High School)
MW Homewood (Ferguslie)
M Honeyford (Dunfermline Carnegie)
W Honeyford (umpire)
B Honeyman (Glenrothes)
WM Honeyman (Perthshire)
H Hood (Scottish Universities)
J Hood (Glasgow Academy)
J Hood (Watsonians)
JH Hood (Watsonians)
M Hood (Stoneywood-Dyce)
S Hood (Carlton, Scotland Under-15s, Scotland Under-17s, Scotland Under-19s, Watsonians)
D Hoogrebrugge (Strathallan School)
GW Hopcroft (East of Scotland, Glenrothes)
AH Hope (Caledonian Club, West of Scotland)
DR Hope (Grange, Scotland)
J Hope (Glasgow, Scotland)
JH Hope (2nd Battalion Highland Light Infantry, 2nd Battalion Highland Light Infantry Officers)
JR Hope (Aberdeenshire)
N Hope (Lomond School)
I Hopkin (Aberdeen Grammar School Former Pupils)
E Hopkins (Edinburgh Academicals)
G Hopkins (Dundee High School Former Pupils)
G Hopkins (Penicuik)
M Hopkins (Scotland Under-15s)
MWJ Hopkins (Glasgow Academicals)
R Hopkins (Strathmore)
RA Hopkins (Dundee High School Former Pupils)
A Hopper (Ayr)
D Horan (West of Scotland)
JF Horan (West of Scotland)
C Horn (Hillhead High School Former Pupils)
C Horn (Hillhead Under-13s)
CJ Horn (Drumpellier)
D Horn (Glasgow, West of Scotland)
J Horn (Hillhead High School Former Pupils)
C Horne (Western Warriors Under-15s)
LA Horne (umpire)
R Horne (Scottish Universities)
R Horne (Dundee High School Former Pupils)
RF Horne (Dundee)
S Horne (Stirling County Women)
W Horne (Scotland)
A Hornell (Scotland Under-13s)
WR Hornett (Merchiston Castle School)
L Horns (umpire)
Hornsby (Gentlemen of Scotland)
C Hornsby (Clydesdale)
HM Horsbrugh (East of Scotland, Gentlemen of Edinburgh, Gentlemen of Scotland, Grange, Scotland, Scotland XI)
A Horsburgh (JM Cotterill's XI)
G Horsburgh (Tayside and Fife Under-13s)
J Horsburgh (Glasgow University)
M Horsburgh (Edinburgh)
RP Horsburgh (Blair Lodge School)
W Horsburgh (Scotland)
HM Horsley (Loretto School)
S Horsley (Loretto School)
W Horsley (Scottish Counties)
A Horton (West of Scotland Under-16s)
A Horton (Hillhead High School Former Pupils)
D Hosie (Forfarshire)
RDE Hosie (Fettes College)
Hoskins (Crieff)
J Hough (Buckie)
N Houghton (Trinity College, Glenalmond)
A Houldsworth (Caledonian Highlanders Under-15s)
A Houlgate (Inverurie)
WM Housden (Aberdeenshire)
E House (Falkland)
DM Houston (Fettes College)
J Houston (Glasgow, Scotland)
P Houston (Prestwick)
R Houston (Drumpellier, Glasgow)
A Houstoun (Edinburgh Academicals)
P How (Penicuik)
T Howans (Fettes College)
C Howard (Stoneywood-Dyce)
C Howard (Huntly)
C Howard (Dumfries)
CG Howard (Scotland Under-17s, Scotland Under-19s)
CG Howard (Aberdeenshire)
F Howard (Nunholm)
R Howard (Dumfries Women, Scotland Under-17s Women)
WM Howard (Scotland Under-21s, West of Scotland Under-21s)
Howarth (Glasgow High School)
DA Howarth (Grange)
S Howarth (Musselburgh)
C Howden (Stenhousemuir)
CRA Howden (Edinburgh Academy, Grange)
D Howe (Hillhead High School Former Pupils)
J Howe (Ferguslie)
GB Howell (Players of Scotland, Scotland)
J Howell (Stirling County)
Howie (West of Scotland)
CAW Howie (Strathmore)
DB Howie (Clydesdale, Scottish Cricket Union Colts)
I Howie (Penicuik)
JB Howie (Scottish Universities)
JD Howie (Perthshire)
JGR Howie (scorer)
W Howie (Stoneywood)
RBA Howle (Loretto School)
TG Hraney (Strathallan School)
L Huband (Scotland XI)
P Hubbard (Murrayfield-DAFS)
S Hughes (Edinburgh Academicals)
W Hugill (Edinburgh Academicals)
A Hulatt (Scotland Under-13s)
G Hulton (Caledonian Club)
Hume (Hon Col Talbot's XI)
AH Hume (Fettes College)
C Humphrey (Dollar)
R Humphrey (Crathie)
C Humphreys (Dunfermline)
E Humphreys (Crathie)
S Humphreys (The Forty Club)
J Hunly (Kinross)
CSC Hunt (Grange, Scotland Under-13s, Scotland Under-15s, Scotland Under-17s)
D Hunt (scorer)
NCG Hunt (Carlton, Scotland Under-12s)
OGC Hunt (Grange, Scotland Under-13s, Scotland Under-15s, Scotland Under-17s)
AN Hunter (Glasgow, Scotland, West of Scotland, Western Union)
B Hunter (Scotland B)
CD Hunter (Fettes College)
CN Hunter (Ayr)
D Hunter (Ayr)
D Hunter (Dundee High School Former Pupils)
DJ Hunter (Dundee)
E Hunter (scorer, umpire)
E Hunter (St Boswells)
E Hunter (Border League)
E Hunter (Scottish Universities)
EA Hunter (Glasgow Academicals, Stewart's Melville Royal High)
F Hunter (Dumfriesshire, Edinburgh, Edinburgh University, Gentlemen of Edinburgh, Gentlemen of Scotland, Grange, Grange Second XI, Old Fettesians, Scotland)
GT Hunter (Carlton)
I Hunter (Stoneywood-Dyce)
J Hunter (East Kilbride, Torrance House)
J Hunter (Aberdeen Grammar School)
J Hunter (Edinburgh University)
JHC Hunter (Trinity College, Glenalmond)
K Hunter (Glasgow Academicals Women)
MHM Hunter (Trinity College, Glenalmond)
R Hunter (Scotland Under-16s)
R Hunter (Stirling County)
S Hunter (Glasgow Academicals Women, St Boswells)
TM Hunter (Edinburgh Academy)
R Hunt-Grubbe (Blair Lodge School)
PL Hunting (Loretto School)
F Hurndall (Scotland Under-13s)
MR Hurst (Arbroath United)
A Hussain (Glasgow Academicals Women)
A Hussain (scorer)
A Hussain (Edinburgh)
A Hussain (Penicuik)
A Hussain (Uddingston)
A Hussain (Heriot's)
A Hussain (Drumpellier)
A Hussain (Edinburgh Academicals)
A Hussain (Freuchie)
F Hussain (Renfrew)
H Hussain (Weirs)
I Hussain (Edinburgh)
I Hussain (Edinburgh Academicals)
I Hussain (Glasgow Academicals Women)
J Hussain (Queen's Park (Scotland))
K Hussain (Edinburgh)
K Hussain (Corstorphine)
M Hussain (Renfrew)
N Hussain (scorer)
N Hussain (Carlton)
N Hussain (Stewart's Melville Royal High)
N Hussain (Glasgow High Kelvinside)
N Hussain (Strathclyde)
O Hussain (Western District Cricket Union)
P Hussain (Dunfermline)
RO Hussain (Scotland)
S Hussain (Dunfermline)
S Hussain (Drumpellier)
S Hussain (Buckie)
S Hussain (Bon Accord)
S Hussain (Victoria)
S Hussain (Fochabers)
S Hussain (Motherwell)
W Hussain (Corstorphine, Royal High Corstorphine)
Z Hussain (Weirs)
A Hussain Muzzaffar (Renfrew)
A Hussein (Poloc)
K Hutcheson (Ellon Gordon)
R Hutcheson (Cults)
WA Hutcheson (Merchiston Castle School)
CJ Hutchings (Loretto School)
Hutchinson (Scotland)
Hutchinson (Grange)
DA Hutchinson (Merchiston Castle School)
H Hutchinson (Glasgow University)
J Hutchinson (Roxburghshire)
JF Hutchinson (Glasgow University)
JR Hutchinson (Free Foresters, Gentlemen of Scotland, Marylebone Cricket Club, Scotland)
JW Hutchinson (Glasgow, Scotland)
PH Hutchinson (Edinburgh Academy)
R Hutchinson (Caledonian Club)
R Hutchinson (Glenrothes)
RJ Hutchinson (Scotland Under-19s)
A Hutchison (umpire)
C Hutchison (Merchiston Castle School)
D Hutchison (Scottish Cricket Union Colts)
DA Hutchison (Merchiston Castle School)
DA Hutchison (Merchiston Castle School)
E Hutchison (Stirling County Women)
F Hutchison (Eastern Regional Academy )
G Hutchison (Montrose)
J Hutchison (West of Scotland)
MBS Hutchison (Scotland XI)
R Hutchison (West of Scotland)
R Hutchison (Glenrothes)
RJ Hutt (Marylebone Cricket Club, Midlothian)
Hutton (Dundee Tailors' United)
G Hutton (Scotland)
G Hutton (Dunfermline)
JR Hutton (Carlton, Drumpellier)
NK Hutton (Fettes College)
Huxtabel (Glasgow University Staff)
CW Huyser (Poloc)
MA Huyser (Poloc, Weirs)
T Huyser (Weirs)
AL Hyde (Dunfermline)
J Hynd (Broomhall Under-18s)
PD Hynd (Trinity College, Glenalmond)
C Hyndes (Watsonians)

 

 

 

 

This page was created by the CricketArchive Oracles



LATEST SCORES





We would like to thank all our contributors. Click here to see how to you can help.
Copyright © 2003-2014 CricketArchive