CricketArchive

Scotland Players (J)

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

A Jack (umpire)
D Jack (East Kilbride)
L Jack (Scotland Women)
M Jack (Strathallan School)
PA Jack (Scotland)
R Jack (Fettes College)
W Jack (Kirkwood)
WDJ Jack (Trinity College, Glenalmond)
C Jackman (Falkland)
C Jackman (St Andrews University Staff)
Jackson (Strathallan Occasionals)
A Jackson (Scottish Universities)
B Jackson (Dumfries)
C Jackson (Kinross Women, Scotland Under-17s Women)
CQS Jackson (Edinburgh Academy)
CS Jackson (Merchiston Castle School)
DC Jackson (Edinburgh Academy)
ED Jackson (Trinity College, Glenalmond)
G Jackson (Blair Lodge School)
J Jackson (Stoneywood)
J Jackson (Fettes College, Scottish Wayfarers)
James Jackson (Falkland)
John Jackson (Falkland)
KJM Jackson (Scottish Wayfarers)
M Jackson (Strangers)
MPF Jackson (Freuchie, Perth Doo'cot, Perthshire)
R Jackson (Scotland Under-17s)
R Jackson (Aberdeenshire)
R Jackson (Falkland)
RR Jackson (Loretto School)
TK Jackson (East of Scotland)
TW Jackson (Fettes College)
W Jackson (Players of Scotland)
W Jackson (Stewart's Melville Royal High)
WA Jackson (Dumfriesshire)
A Jacobs (Stoneywood-Dyce)
D Jacobs (Heriot's)
G Jacobs (Watsonians)
J Jacobs (Vale of Leven)
K Jacobs (Scotland Under-13s)
N Jadhav (Aberdeenshire, Cults)
P Jadlay (Kirkwood)
A Jaffar (Queen's Park (Scotland))
A Jaffery (Edinburgh, Edinburgh Academicals, Imans Edinburgh, Murrayfield-DAFS)
WG Jaffray (Buckie)
A Jaffrey (Holy Cross Academicals)
J Jaffrey (St Modan's High School Former Pupils)
MA Jafri (Stewart's Melville Royal High)
J Jagaveeran (Stoneywood-Dyce)
Jagdev Singh (Western Warriors Under-18s)
M Jahangir (scorer)
A Jain (Loretto School)
V Jalagandeeswaran (Marchmont)
Jalees Ahmed (Forfarshire, Scotland A, Scotland Under-19s, Stirling County)
A Jalil (Dunfermline)
F Jalil (Active Life)
W Jamal (Greenock)
Jamal Ali (Perth Doo'cot)
AH James (Loretto School)
AJN James (umpire)
C James (scorer)
CF James (South Glasgow Under-14s, Western Warriors Under-15s)
D James (Clydesdale)
D James (Stenhousemuir)
D James (umpire)
D James (Scottish Universities)
DNH James (Scottish Wayfarers)
G James (Inverclyde)
J James (West of Scotland)
J James (Drummond)
JA James (Royal High School Former Pupils)
LWB James (Poloc, Poloc Under-15s, West Regional Development Centre Under-15s Select XI, Western Warriors Under-15s, Western Warriors Under-18s)
N James (Uddingston)
PDF James (East of Scotland)
R James (Edinburgh Academicals)
R James (Hawick, South of Scotland)
S James (George Watson's College)
W Jameson (Leith Academy Staff)
DJT Jamieson (Fettes College)
F Jamieson (Aberdeenshire)
GA Jamieson (Aberdeenshire, Mannofield, Scottish Universities)
GLA Jamieson (Trinity College, Glenalmond)
GR Jamieson (Stoneywood-Dyce)
JL Jamieson (Fettes College)
K Jamieson (Loretto School)
K Jamieson (Stewart's Melville Royal High)
A Jamil (Scottish Universities)
A Jamil (Kelvinside Academy)
JAmith (umpire)
M Jani (Leith Beige)
H Janion (Scottish Universities)
J Janion (Gordonians, Scottish Universities, Watsonians)
S Jape (Alps, Anniesland)
J Jappy (umpire)
J Jappy (umpire)
A Jardine (Dumfriesshire)
HR Jardine (Fettes College)
M Jardine (Huntly)
W Jardine (Glasgow)
WE Jardine (Fettes College)
ED Jarrard (Blair Lodge School)
Jarvis (Greenock)
G Jathar (Scottish Indians)
Jatinder Singh (West of Scotland)
Jatinder Singh (scorer)
G Javaji (Scottish Universities)
A Javed (Stenhousemuir)
I Javed (Kilmarnock)
N Javed (St Michael's)
R Javed (Edinburgh, Edinburgh Academicals, Heriot's, Holy Cross Academicals, Stewart's Melville Royal High)
R Javed (scorer)
Y Javed (Renfrew)
Javid (Queen's Park (Scotland))
A Javid (scorer)
A Javid (Renfrew)
R Javid (scorer)
A Jawad (Renfrew)
F Jawad (Kilmarnock)
M Jawad (Renfrew)
Jawad Butt (Renfrew)
A Jay (Royal High Corstorphine)
S Jayahanthan (Morton, Watsonians, Watsonians Second XI)
S Jayanathan (Dunfermline, Uddingston)
HPMN Jayaratne (Poloc)
HPSM Jayaratne (Poloc)
M Jayaratne (Poloc)
S Jayaratne (Poloc)
N Jayasuriya (St Modan's High School Former Pupils)
R Jayawardena (Falkland)
RM Jebb (Scottish Wayfarers Colts)
T Jeeves (Kincardineshire, Players of Scotland)
A Jefferson (Edinburgh Academicals)
L Jefferson (Ayr, Ayr Under-18s, West Regional Development Centre, Western Warriors Under-15s)
A Jeffery (Strathallan School)
AW Jeffray (Lord Moncreiff's XI)
A Jeffrey (Murrayfield-DAFS)
EWS Jeffrey (umpire)
JCC Jeffrey (Trinity College, Glenalmond)
JS Jeffrey (George Watson's College)
P Jeffrey (Merchiston Castle School)
E Jeffyre (umpire)
Jenkins (Greenock)
C Jenkins (Strathallan School)
CA Jenkins (Fettes College)
GJ Jenkins (East of Scotland Cricket League)
JG Jenkins (Glasgow University)
JLC Jenkins (Trinity College, Glenalmond)
PG Jenkins (Trinity College, Glenalmond)
R Jenkins (scorer)
RP Jenkins (North Counties of Scotland)
WS Jenkins (South of Scotland)
D Jenkinson (Vale of Leven)
SN Jenkinson (Trinity College, Glenalmond)
M Jenks (Sannox)
R Jenner (Carlton Women)
CD Jennings (Northern Select XI)
P Jess (umpire)
PRT Jess (St Andrews University Staff)
J Jessiman (Inverurie)
L Jessop (Heriot's)
T Jessop (Clydesdale, Gentlemen of Scotland, Grange, Marylebone Cricket Club)
CC Jockelson (Meigle, Rossie Priory, Scottish Universities)
AJ Jodah (Poloc)
A Jodhavat (Kelvinside Academy)
A John (St Andrews University Staff)
B John (Aberdeenshire)
CH John (Edinburgh)
GA John (Edinburgh, Edinburgh University, Gentlemen of Scotland)
JA John (Edinburgh University)
M John (umpire)
S Johnny (Dundee High School Former Pupils)
S Johnny (scorer)
A Johnson (Scotland, Scotland XI, Scottish Counties)
A Johnson (Bees)
AE Johnson (West of Scotland)
D Johnson (Dundee High School Former Pupils)
E Johnson (Kelso)
IS Johnson (Border League)
J Johnson (Scotland)
J Johnson (Caledonian Club)
JJ Johnson (Gentlemen of Loretto School, Loretto School)
L Johnson (Edinburgh South)
M Johnson (Scottish Universities)
R Johnson (Hawick)
RE Johnson (West of Scotland)
RM Johnson (Strathallan Occasionals)
RS Johnson (Old Grammarians)
T Johnson (Edinburgh University)
W Johnson (Kelso)
WC Johnson (Gentlemen of Scotland)
P Johnsone (Glasgow High Kelvinside)
Johnston (Grange)
Johnston (Cramond)
A Johnston (Scotland)
A Johnston (Scottish Universities)
A Johnston (Glasgow Academy)
A Johnston (Crescent)
A Johnston (Stanley House)
A Johnston (Dollar Academy)
AL Johnston (Loretto School)
AL Johnston (Scottish Cricket Union Colts, Scottish Wayfarers Colts)
AR Johnston (East of Scotland)
AR Johnston (Gentlemen of Edinburgh)
B Johnston (scorer)
B Johnston (St Michael's)
C Johnston (Arbroath United)
C Johnston (West Lothian)
C Johnston (Strathmore Union)
CPR Johnston (Fort George Garrison, North of Scotland)
D Johnston (Inverurie)
DH Johnston (Aberdeenshire, North of Scotland, Scotland, Scotland B, Scottish Cricket Union Colts, Scottish Junior Colts, Scottish Universities)
G Johnston (Fettes College)
GM Johnston (Aberdeenshire)
HGF Johnston (Scotland)
J Johnston (Uddingston)
JC Johnston (Perthshire)
JG Johnston (East Kilbride)
JM Johnston (Glasgow)
JN Johnston (Blair Lodge School)
K Johnston (West Lothian)
L Johnston (Ayr Under-18s)
M Johnston (Strathallan Occasionals)
R Johnston (Dumfries)
R Johnston (Glasgow University)
R Johnston (Strathallan School)
R Johnston (Edinburgh)
RA Johnston (Caledonian Highlanders Under-15s, Caledonian Highlanders Under-18s, Forfarshire, Forfarshire Under-18s, Forthill, Scotland Under-15s, Scotland Under-17s)
RH Johnston (Scotland)
S Johnston (Alps)
T Johnston (East of Scotland, Edinburgh, Gentlemen of Edinburgh, Grange, Scotland, Scotland XI, Scottish Counties)
W Johnston (North of Scotland)
WC Johnston (Glasgow High School)
Johnstone (Glasgow University Staff)
A Johnstone (Kilmarnock, Kirkstyle)
A Johnstone (Inverclyde)
A Johnstone (scorer)
AS Johnstone (Edinburgh Academy)
C Johnstone (Scotland Under-16s)
C Johnstone (East of Scotland)
C Johnstone (George Watson's College)
CA Johnstone (Aberdeenshire)
D Johnstone (Fettes College)
DI Johnstone (Ayr, Scotland Under-19s, Scotland Under-23s, West of Scotland Under-23s)
DM Johnstone (Ayr)
FJ Johnstone (scorer)
GDS Johnstone (Aberdeenshire)
H Johnstone (Leith Academy Staff)
IS Johnstone (West of Scotland)
J Johnstone (Caledonian Club)
J Johnstone (Aberdeenshire, Perth, Perthshire)
J Johnstone (Uddingston)
J Johnstone (Prestwick)
J Johnstone (scorer)
J Johnstone (East Kilbride)
JA Johnstone (Western Warriors Under-14s)
JA Johnstone (Western Warriors Under-14s)
JC Johnstone (Border Districts)
JG Johnstone (Western District Cricket Union)
M Johnstone (George Watson's College)
R Johnstone (Ayr)
R Johnstone (Hawick, South of Scotland)
RL Johnstone (Edinburgh Academy)
RN Johnstone (Strathallan Occasionals)
TB Johnstone (East of Scotland)
CP Jolly (Scottish Universities)
S Jolly (Huntly)
A Jonah (Poloc)
Jones (Corrie and Sannox)
Jones (St Michael's)
Jones (Glasgow High School)
Jones (Gordon Highlanders)
B Jones (Blair Lodge School)
C Jones (scorer)
C Jones (St Leonard's School for Girls)
CC Jones (Heriot's)
D Jones (Woodcutters)
D Jones (Marchmont)
DA Jones (scorer)
ER Jones (Merchiston Castle School)
FA Jones (Hyderabad, Oxford University, Scotland)
FC Jones (Merchiston Castle School)
G Jones (scorer)
G Jones (Merchiston Castle School)
GH Jones (Edinburgh Academicals)
GI Jones (Aberdeenshire)
HR Jones (Dundee University Staff)
J Jones (scorer)
J Jones (The Rest)
JB Jones (Scotland)
JF Jones (Scotland)
JIS Jones (Fettes College)
LT Jones (Grange)
M Jones (scorer)
M Jones (Gordonians)
M Jones (Boroughmuir)
ML Jones (Dunfermline)
MP Jones (Dunfermline)
R Jones (Stenhousemuir)
R Jones (Helensburgh)
R Jones (Watsonians Second XI)
R Jones (St Michael's)
R Jones (Merchiston Castle School)
R Jones (George Watson's College)
RAS Jones (The Forty Club Scotland)
RR Jones (Scotland)
SA Jones (scorer)
SA Jones (Merchiston Castle School)
SDA Jones (scorer)
U Jooste (Heriot's)
J Jordan (George Watson's College)
M Jordan (Edinburgh Academicals, Stoneywood-Dyce)
OW Jordan (East of Scotland, Grange, Scottish Universities)
T Jordan (Holy Cross Academicals)
WF Jorie (Aberdeenshire, Kincardineshire)
S Jose (Victoria)
H Joseph (Scottish Wayfarers Colts)
N Joseph (scorer)
D Joshi (Forfarshire, Scottish Universities)
G Joshi (Alps, Anniesland, Glasgow Academicals)
G Joyce (umpire)
J Joyce (umpire)
AA Judd (Greenock)
Judge (Morrison's Academy, Crieff)
R Judge (Stoneywood-Dyce)
Julian (scorer)
Junaid (scorer)
A Juneja (Gordonians)
I Jury (Glasgow Academy)
M Juson (Penicuik)
A Jussain (scorer)
L Just (West of Scotland)
J Justice (Dundee University Staff)

 

 

 

 

This page was created by the CricketArchive Oracles

LATEST SCORES





We would like to thank all our contributors. Click here to see how to you can help.
Copyright © 2003-2015 CricketArchive