CricketArchive

Scotland Players (J)

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

v Jaarsveld (Marchmont)
S Jabbar (Dollar Academy)
A Jack (umpire)
D Jack (East Kilbride)
L Jack (Scotland Women)
M Jack (Strathallan School)
PA Jack (Scotland)
R Jack (Fettes College)
W Jack (Kirkwood)
W Jack (Stirling County Third XI)
WDJ Jack (Trinity College, Glenalmond)
C Jackman (Falkland, St Andrews University Staff)
Jackson (Strathallan Occasionals)
A Jackson (Scottish Universities)
B Jackson (Dumfries)
B Jackson (umpire)
C Jackson (Kinross Women, Scotland Under-17s Women)
CQS Jackson (Edinburgh Academy)
CS Jackson (Merchiston Castle School)
D Jackson (Glasgow High School)
DC Jackson (Edinburgh Academy)
ED Jackson (Trinity College, Glenalmond)
G Jackson (Blair Lodge School)
J Jackson (Stoneywood)
J Jackson (Fettes College, Scotland Under-15s, Scottish Wayfarers)
J Jackson (East of Scotland Under-17s)
James Jackson (Falkland)
John Jackson (Falkland)
KJ Jackson (Border League)
KJM Jackson (Scottish Wayfarers)
M Jackson (Strangers)
MPF Jackson (Freuchie, Perth Doo'cot, Perthshire)
PM Jackson (Yorkshire Cricket Federation XI)
R Jackson (Aberdeenshire, North of Scotland Under-17s, Scotland Under-17s)
R Jackson (Falkland)
RF Jackson (East of Scotland Under-17s, Scottish Wayfarers)
RR Jackson (Loretto School)
TK Jackson (East of Scotland)
TW Jackson (Fettes College)
W Jackson (Players of Scotland)
W Jackson (Stewart's Melville Royal High)
WA Jackson (Dumfriesshire)
A Jacobs (Stoneywood-Dyce)
D Jacobs (Heriot's)
G Jacobs (Watsonians)
J Jacobs (Vale of Leven)
K Jacobs (Scotland Under-13s)
JA Jacobsen (Strathallan School)
N Jadhav (Aberdeenshire, Cults)
P Jadlay (Kirkwood)
A Jaffar (Queen's Park (Scotland))
A Jaffery (Edinburgh, Edinburgh Academicals, Holy Cross Academicals, Imans Edinburgh, Murrayfield-DAFS)
WG Jaffray (Buckie)
G Jaffray-Smith (Daniel Stewart's and Melville College)
J Jaffrey (St Modan's High School Former Pupils)
MA Jafri (Stewart's Melville Royal High)
J Jagaveeran (Stoneywood-Dyce)
Jagdev Singh (Western Warriors Under-18s)
A Jain (Loretto School)
S Jain (Edinburgh University Staff)
V Jalagandeeswaran (Marchmont)
Jalees Ahmed (Forfarshire, Scotland A, Scotland Under-19s, Stirling County)
A Jalil (Dunfermline)
F Jalil (Active Life)
F Jamadar (Clackmannan County, Clackmannan County Second XI)
H Jamal (Edinburgh Cricket Club Second XI)
W Jamal (Greenock)
Jamal Ali (Perth Doo'cot)
AH James (Loretto School)
AJN James (umpire)
CF James (South Glasgow Under-14s, Western Warriors Under-15s)
D James (Clydesdale)
D James (Stenhousemuir)
D James (umpire)
D James (Scottish Universities)
D James (Murrayfield-DAFS Second XI)
DNH James (Scottish Wayfarers)
G James (Inverclyde)
J James (West of Scotland)
J James (Drummond)
J James (Boroughmuir Second XI)
JA James (Royal High School Former Pupils)
L James (Broomhall)
LWB James (Poloc, Poloc Under-15s, West Regional Development Centre Under-15s Select XI, Western Warriors Under-15s, Western Warriors Under-18s)
N James (Uddingston)
PDF James (East of Scotland)
R James (Edinburgh Academicals)
R James (Hawick, South of Scotland, South of Scotland Under-21s)
RJ James (Trinity College, Glenalmond)
S James (George Watson's College)
JB Jameson (Edinburgh University)
W Jameson (Leith Academy Staff)
Jamie-Andrews (Dollar)
DJT Jamieson (Fettes College)
F Jamieson (Aberdeenshire)
GA Jamieson (Aberdeenshire, Mannofield, Scottish Universities)
GLA Jamieson (Trinity College, Glenalmond)
GR Jamieson (Stoneywood-Dyce)
JL Jamieson (Fettes College)
K Jamieson (Loretto School)
K Jamieson (Stewart's Melville Royal High)
A Jamil (Kelvinside Academy, Scottish Universities, West of Scotland Under-19s)
G Jamnal (Edinburgh South Second XI)
R Jandoo (Glasgow Academicals Under-18s, Glasgow High School)
M Jani (Leith Beige)
H Janion (Scottish Universities)
J Janion (Gordonians, Scottish Universities, Watsonians)
S Jape (Alps, Anniesland)
J Jappy (umpire)
A Jardine (Dumfriesshire)
HR Jardine (Fettes College)
M Jardine (Huntly)
W Jardine (Glasgow, West of Scotland)
WE Jardine (Fettes College)
ED Jarrard (Blair Lodge School)
Jarvis (Greenock)
J Jarvis (Livingston Second XI)
N Jarvis (Livingston Second XI)
G Jathar (Scottish Indians)
Jatinder Singh (West of Scotland)
G Javaji (Scottish Universities)
A Javed (Stenhousemuir)
I Javed (Kilmarnock)
M Javed (Clackmannan County)
N Javed (St Michael's)
R Javed (Edinburgh, Edinburgh Academicals, Heriot's, Holy Cross Academicals, Stewart's Melville Royal High)
Y Javed (Renfrew)
Javid (Queen's Park (Scotland))
A Javid (Renfrew)
R Javid (scorer)
A Jawad (Renfrew)
F Jawad (Kilmarnock, Western Warriors)
F Jawad (Prestwick)
M Jawad (Renfrew)
Jawad Butt (Renfrew)
Jawad Khan (Scotland Under-15s, Western Warriors Under-15s)
A Jay (Royal High Corstorphine)
S Jayahanthan (Morton, Watsonians, Watsonians Second XI)
S Jayanathan (Dunfermline, Uddingston)
HPMN Jayaratne (Poloc)
HPSM Jayaratne (Poloc)
N Jayasuriya (St Modan's High School Former Pupils)
R Jayawardena (Falkland)
T Jays (Drummond Trinity)
A Jayswal (Dunfermline Carnegie Second XI)
RM Jebb (Scottish Wayfarers Colts, Trinity College, Glenalmond)
T Jeeves (Kincardineshire, Players of Scotland)
A Jefferson (Edinburgh Academicals)
L Jefferson (Ayr, Ayr Under-18s, West Regional Development Centre, Western Warriors Under-15s)
A Jeffery (Strathallan School)
AW Jeffray (Lord Moncreiff's XI)
A Jeffrey (Murrayfield-DAFS)
C Jeffrey (Leith Franklin Academicals Beige, Leith Franklin Academicals Beige Second XI)
EWS Jeffrey (umpire)
JCC Jeffrey (Trinity College, Glenalmond)
JS Jeffrey (George Watson's College)
P Jeffrey (Merchiston Castle School)
S Jehan (Heriot's Third XI)
Jenkins (Greenock)
C Jenkins (Strathallan School)
CA Jenkins (Fettes College)
GJ Jenkins (East of Scotland Cricket League)
JG Jenkins (Glasgow University)
JLC Jenkins (Trinity College, Glenalmond)
PG Jenkins (Trinity College, Glenalmond)
R Jenkins (scorer)
RP Jenkins (North Counties of Scotland)
S Jenkins (Teuchters)
WS Jenkins (South of Scotland)
D Jenkinson (Vale of Leven)
SN Jenkinson (Trinity College, Glenalmond)
M Jenks (Sannox)
R Jenner (Carlton Women)
CD Jennings (Northern Select XI)
A Jeremiah (Westquarter and Redding)
PRT Jess (Largo Second XI, St Andrews University Staff)
J Jessiman (Inverurie)
AJ Jessop (Edinburgh Select XI)
L Jessop (Heriot's)
T Jessop (Clydesdale, Gentlemen of Scotland, Grange, Marylebone Cricket Club)
S Jindal (Livingston, Livingston Second XI)
SK Jindal (Livingston, Livingston Second XI)
CC Jockelson (Meigle, Rossie Priory, Scottish Universities)
AJ Jodah (Poloc)
A Jodhavat (Kelvinside Academy)
A Joel (Morton Second XI)
A John (St Andrews University Staff)
B John (Aberdeenshire)
CH John (Edinburgh)
GA John (Edinburgh, Edinburgh University, Gentlemen of Scotland)
JA John (Edinburgh University)
M John (umpire)
S Johnny (Dundee High School Former Pupils)
A Johnson (Aberdeenshire, Scotland, Scotland XI, Scottish Counties)
A Johnson (Bees)
AE Johnson (West of Scotland)
B Johnson (Royal Scots Greys)
CN Johnson (Yorkshire Cricket Federation XI)
D Johnson (Dundee High School Former Pupils)
E Johnson (Kelso)
IS Johnson (Border League)
J Johnson (Scotland)
J Johnson (Caledonian Club)
JB Johnson (Royal High School Former Pupils)
JJ Johnson (Fettesian Lorettonians, Gentlemen of Loretto School, Loretto School)
L Johnson (Edinburgh South, Edinburgh South Second XI, Edinburgh South Third XI)
M Johnson (Scottish Universities)
M Johnson (Melrose, South of Scotland Under-17s)
R Johnson (Hawick)
R Johnson (South of Scotland Under-17s)
RE Johnson (West of Scotland)
RM Johnson (Strathallan Occasionals)
RS Johnson (Old Grammarians)
S Johnson (Dalgety Bay)
T Johnson (Edinburgh University)
W Johnson (Kelso)
WC Johnson (Gentlemen of Scotland)
P Johnsone (Glasgow High Kelvinside)
J Johnson Jnr (Hawick and Wilton)
Johnston (Cramond)
Johnston (Galashiels)
A Johnston (Scotland)
A Johnston (Scottish Universities)
A Johnston (Glasgow Academy)
A Johnston (Crescent)
A Johnston (Stanley House)
A Johnston (Dollar Academy)
A Johnston (Scottish Counties)
A Johnston (Selkirk)
AL Johnston (Loretto School)
AL Johnston (Scottish Cricket Union Colts, Scottish Wayfarers Colts)
AM Johnston (Kelvinside Academy)
AR Johnston (East of Scotland)
AR Johnston (Gentlemen of Edinburgh)
B Johnston (scorer)
B Johnston (St Michael's)
C Johnston (Arbroath United)
C Johnston (West Lothian)
C Johnston (Strathmore Union)
C Johnston (North of Scotland Under-16s)
CPR Johnston (Fort George Garrison, North of Scotland)
D Johnston (Inverurie)
DH Johnston (Aberdeenshire, North of Scotland, Scotland, Scotland A, Scotland B, Scotland XI, Scottish Cricket Union Colts, Scottish Junior Colts, Scottish Universities)
G Johnston (Fettes College)
G Johnston (North of Scotland Under-19s)
GM Johnston (Aberdeenshire)
HGF Johnston (Scotland)
I Johnston (West of Scotland)
J Johnston (Uddingston)
J Johnston (West of Scotland Under-16s)
JC Johnston (Perthshire)
JG Johnston (East Kilbride)
JM Johnston (Glasgow)
JM Johnston (Edinburgh University)
JN Johnston (Blair Lodge School)
K Johnston (West Lothian)
M Johnston (Strathallan Occasionals)
R Johnston (Dumfries)
R Johnston (Glasgow University)
R Johnston (Strathallan School)
R Johnston (Edinburgh)
R Johnston (Hawick and Wilton)
RA Johnston (Caledonian Highlanders, Caledonian Highlanders Under-15s, Caledonian Highlanders Under-18s, Forfarshire, Forfarshire Under-18s, Forthill, Scotland Under-15s, Scotland Under-17s, Scotland Under-19s)
RH Johnston (Scotland)
S Johnston (Alps)
T Johnston (East of Scotland, Edinburgh, Gentlemen of Edinburgh, Grange, Scotland, Scotland XI, Scottish Counties)
W Johnston (North of Scotland)
WC Johnston (Glasgow High School)
Johnstone (Glasgow University Staff)
A Johnstone (Inverclyde)
A Johnstone (Kilmarnock, Kirkstyle)
A Johnstone (Scottish Cricket Union President's XI)
AS Johnstone (Edinburgh Academy)
C Johnstone (Scotland Under-16s)
C Johnstone (East of Scotland)
C Johnstone (George Watson's College)
C Johnstone (North of Scotland Under-16s)
CA Johnstone (Aberdeenshire)
D Johnstone (Fettes College)
DI Johnstone (Ayr, Scotland Under-19s, Scotland Under-23s, Strathclyde West, West of Scotland Under-23s)
DI Johnstone (West of Scotland Under-19s)
DM Johnstone (Ayr)
FJ Johnstone (scorer)
FJA Johnstone (umpire)
GDS Johnstone (Aberdeenshire, North of Scotland Under-17s)
H Johnstone (Leith Academy Staff)
IS Johnstone (West of Scotland)
J Johnstone (Caledonian Club)
J Johnstone (Aberdeenshire, Perth, Perthshire)
J Johnstone (Uddingston)
J Johnstone (Prestwick)
J Johnstone (East Kilbride)
J Johnstone (Hawick and Wilton)
JA Johnstone (Western Warriors Under-14s)
JC Johnstone (Border Districts)
JG Johnstone (Western District Cricket Union)
LA Johnstone (Ayr, Ayr Under-18s)
M Johnstone (George Watson's College)
M Johnstone (East of Scotland Under-19s)
M Johnstone (South of Scotland Under-17s)
R Johnstone (Ayr)
R Johnstone (Hawick, South of Scotland)
R Johnstone (South of Scotland Under-17s)
RL Johnstone (Edinburgh Academy)
RN Johnstone (Strathallan Occasionals)
T Johnstone (Strathallan School)
TB Johnstone (East of Scotland)
CP Jolly (Scottish Universities)
S Jolly (Huntly)
A Jonah (Poloc)
Jones (Corrie and Sannox)
Jones (St Michael's)
Jones (Glasgow High School)
Jones (Gordon Highlanders)
C Jones (Jnr) (Heriot's Third XI)
A Jones (Morton Second XI)
B Jones (Blair Lodge School)
C Jones (St Leonard's School for Girls)
C Jones (Dumfries)
CC Jones (Heriot's)
D Jones (Woodcutters)
D Jones (Marchmont)
DA Jones (scorer)
E Jones (Teuchters)
ER Jones (Merchiston Castle School)
FA Jones (Hyderabad, Oxford University, Scotland)
FC Jones (Merchiston Castle School)
G Jones (Merchiston Castle School)
GH Jones (Edinburgh Academicals)
GI Jones (Aberdeenshire)
HR Jones (Dundee University Staff)
J Jones (scorer)
JB Jones (Scotland)
JF Jones (Scotland)
JIS Jones (Fettes College)
LT Jones (Grange)
M Jones (scorer)
M Jones (Gordonians)
M Jones (Boroughmuir)
M Jones (Boroughmuir)
M Jones (Gala)
M Jones (Broomhall, Broomhall Second XI)
ML Jones (Dunfermline)
MP Jones (Dunfermline)
O Jones (Helensburgh)
R Jones (Stenhousemuir)
R Jones (Helensburgh)
R Jones (Watsonians Second XI)
R Jones (St Michael's)
R Jones (Merchiston Castle School)
R Jones (George Watson's College)
RAS Jones (West of Scotland Under-21s)
RR Jones (Scotland)
SA Jones (Merchiston Castle School)
SDA Jones (scorer)
U Jooste (Heriot's)
D Jordan (Teuchters)
J Jordan (George Watson's College)
M Jordan (Edinburgh Academicals, Stoneywood-Dyce)
OW Jordan (East of Scotland, Grange, Scottish Universities)
T Jordan (Holy Cross Academicals, Holy Cross Academicals Second XI, Holy Cross Academicals Third XI)
WF Jorie (Aberdeenshire, Kincardineshire)
S Jose (Victoria)
S Jose (Tranent)
H Joseph (Scottish Wayfarers Colts)
N Joseph (scorer)
T Joseph (Leith Franklin Academicals Beige Second XI)
A Joshi (Edinburgh University Staff)
D Joshi (Forfarshire, Scottish Universities)
G Joshi (Alps, Anniesland, Glasgow Academicals)
D Jourdan (Murrayfield-DAFS Fourth XI)
R Joya (Kinloch)
G Joyce (umpire)
J Joyce (umpire)
AA Judd (Greenock)
E Judge (Morrison's Academy, Crieff)
L Judge (Strathclyde Police)
R Judge (Stoneywood-Dyce)
DT Jukes (referee)
Julian (scorer)
Junaid (scorer)
R Jundoe (Glasgow High School)
A Juneja (Gordonians)
I Jury (Glasgow Academy)
M Juson (Penicuik)
A Jussain (scorer)
L Just (West of Scotland)
J Justice (Dundee University Staff)
S Juvvadi (Drummond Trinity)

 

 

 

 

This page was created by the CricketArchive Oracles

LATEST SCORES





We would like to thank all our contributors. Click here to see how you can help.
| Home | Privacy Policy | Contact |
Copyright © 2003-2016 CricketArchive