CricketArchive

Scotland Players (K)

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

Kabir Khan (Stirling County)
S Kachodi (Holy Cross Academicals)
BC Kaczynski (Grange Second XI)
BR Kaczynski (Grange, Grange Second XI)
KR Kahler (West of Scotland)
S Kakar (Western Warriors Under-15s)
S Kakar (West Regional Development Centre)
S Kakar (Western Warriors Under-15s Select XI)
A Kalash (Renfrew)
D Kale (Clackmannan County)
MR Kalimatu (Morton)
R Kamel (Bon Accord)
A Kampman (East Kilbride, Torrance House)
B Kampman (scorer)
B Kampman (East Kilbride, Torrance House)
SJ Kampman (East Kilbride, Scotland Under-15s, Scotland Under-17s)
B Kampmann (scorer)
M Kamran (Uddingston)
Kamran Saeed (Renfrew)
P Kamur (Gordonians)
A Kannavel (Gordonians)
K Kant (Edinburgh Academicals)
I Kanwar (umpire)
E Kapp (scorer)
E Kapp (Holy Cross Academicals)
K Karan (St Modan's High School Former Pupils)
MK Karapanovic (Stewart's Melville Royal High)
M Karim (Stenhousemuir)
M Kashif (Clydesdale, Kelburne)
Kashif Arshad (Poloc)
Kashif Hussain (Edinburgh Academicals, Royal High Corstorphine)
K Kashyop (Gordonians)
LM Kasperek (Essex Women, New Zealand Women, Otago Women, Scotland Women, Wellington Women, Western Australia Women)
Y Kaudhare (Perthshire)
DB Kaufman (St Modan's High School Former Pupils)
B Kavariosh (Morton)
Kay (Trinity College, Glenalmond)
AC Kay (Fettes College)
AMA Kay (North of Scotland)
AR Kay (Fettes College)
J Kay (North of Scotland)
J Kay (Royal High Corstorphine)
M Kay (Leith Beige)
PN Kay (Scottish Wayfarers Colts)
AI Kayani (Poloc)
J Kaye (Bradford, Players of Scotland, West of Scotland)
S Kazmi (Active Life)
HJ Keay (Stoneywood)
FT Keddie (umpire)
FT Keddie (scorer)
S Keeble (West of Scotland Schools)
R Keeley (Alps)
M Keen (Edinburgh Academicals)
C Keenan (Fettes College)
EA Keenan (Loretto School)
Keep (Colonel Buchanan's Scotland Team)
T Keep (Greenock)
PLL Keiller (Trinity College, Glenalmond)
A Keir (Edinburgh, Trinity College, Glenalmond)
DM Keir (George Watson's College)
FL Keir (Trinity College, Glenalmond Sixth Form)
P Keir (Strathallan Occasionals)
AC Keith (Aberdeenshire, Perth)
DH Keith (Trinity College, Glenalmond)
RA Keith (Scotland)
RA Keith (Scotland Under-19s, Scottish Cricket Union Colts)
RA Keith (scorer)
M Kelaher (Strathmore, Strathmore County)
A Kellas (St Modan's High School Former Pupils)
L Kellett (Kinross Women)
M Kellett (East Kilbride)
B Kelly (Stenhousemuir)
F Kelly (Merchiston Castle School)
G Kelly (East Kilbride)
H Kelly (umpire)
J Kelly (scorer)
J Kelly (Gargunnock Village)
J Kelly (Fauldhouse Victoria)
L Kelly (Scotland Under-12s)
L Kelly (Dollar Academy)
LJ Kelly (Freuchie)
MJ Kelly (Eastern Knights Under-18s, Royal High Corstorphine)
R Kelly (Oban)
S Kelly (Gargunnock Village)
S Kelly (Cramond)
S Kelly (Hillhead High School Former Pupils)
T Kelly (Boroughmuir)
W Kelly (Glasgow Academy)
W Kelly (Fauldhouse Victoria)
DA Kelso (The Forty Club)
DJ Kelso (Glasgow Academicals, West of Scotland)
R Kelso (Anniesland, Glasgow Academicals, Greenock, Scotland Under-13s)
CNP Keltie (Drumpellier)
JI Kemp (North of Scotland)
M Kemp (Corrie and Sannox, Sannox)
R Kemp (East of Scotland, Scottish Wayfarers)
Kempt (Aberdeen Clubs B XI)
JN Kemsley (Scotland)
A Kendal (West of Scotland)
DG Kennard (All Saints' School, Bloxham, Blair Lodge School)
A Kennedy (Fettes College)
ACC Kennedy (Edinburgh Academy)
AE Kennedy (Scotland Under-19s, Scottish Wayfarers Colts, Trinity College, Glenalmond)
CDS Kennedy (Trinity College, Glenalmond)
CH Kennedy (Trinity College, Glenalmond)
D Kennedy (Scotland)
D Kennedy (scorer)
D Kennedy (Western Regional Academy)
DC Kennedy (Merchiston Castle School)
DS Kennedy (Scottish Universities)
DS Kennedy (Edinburgh Academy)
DW Kennedy (Ferguslie, Western Warriors Under-18s)
E Kennedy (umpire)
E Kennedy (scorer)
F Kennedy (Ferguslie)
F Kennedy (umpire)
FJ Kennedy (Edinburgh Academy)
GJ Kennedy (Ferguslie, The Centurions)
GTG Kennedy (Helensburgh)
I Kennedy (Methlick)
I Kennedy (Glasgow Academy)
IG Kennedy (Scotland)
IG Kennedy (scorer)
IM Kennedy (Trinity College, Glenalmond)
J Kennedy (East of Scotland, Scotland)
J Kennedy (The Forty Club)
J Kennedy (Uddingston)
J Kennedy (Edinburgh Public Parks)
JH Kennedy (Scotland)
JLM Kennedy (Carlton)
JP Kennedy (Fettes College, Scottish Wayfarers Colts)
M Kennedy (Uddingston)
M Kennedy (Gargunnock Village)
M Kennedy (Zebras)
N Kennedy (umpire)
PI Kennedy (Edinburgh Public Parks)
PS Kennedy (Edinburgh Academy)
R Kennedy (Prestwick)
RD Kennedy (Trinity College, Glenalmond)
RKI Kennedy (Trinity College, Glenalmond)
S Kennedy (Freuchie)
S Kennedy (Methlick)
SF Kennedy (Trinity College, Glenalmond)
SR Kennedy (Scotland)
TC Kennedy (Edinburgh Academy)
W Kennedy (Greenock)
WD Kennedy (Trinity College, Glenalmond)
WS Kennedy (Trinity College, Glenalmond)
N Kenneth (Poloc)
G Kenning (Edinburgh Academicals)
M Kenning (scorer)
Kennoby (Hon Col Talbot's XI)
Kenrick (Scotland)
C Kent (Heriot's)
DR Kent (Greenock)
M Kent (Glasgow High School)
ABM Ker (Scotland)
AG Ker (South of Scotland)
JE Ker (Scotland)
RA Ker (Glasgow University)
W Ker (umpire)
W Ker (umpire)
W Ker (South of Scotland)
CS Kerin (Officers' School of Instruction, Stirling)
JAM Kerk (Carlton)
H Kermack (Trinity College, Glenalmond)
MT Kernaghan (Clydesdale, Scottish Universities)
BK Kerntiff (Clydesdale)
Kerr (Loretto School)
Kerr (Glasgow High School)
A Kerr (Scotland Under-19s)
AC Kerr (Glasgow Academy)
AW Kerr (scorer)
C Kerr (scorer)
CGC Kerr (George Watson's College)
D Kerr (Greenock)
J Kerr (Scotland)
J Kerr (St Michael's)
JAM Kerr (Scotland)
JB Kerr (Loretto School)
JR Kerr (Scotland)
MTD Kerr (Loretto School)
NM Kerr (Loretto School)
R Kerr (West Lothian)
S Kerr (Stewart's Melville Royal High)
T Kerr (West Lothian)
TW Kerr (umpire)
WR Kerr (Trinity College, Glenalmond)
M Kerrigan (Scotland)
Kerrin (Lord Moncreiff's XI)
B Kettelwell (scorer)
G Kettles (Stirling County)
G Kettles (Dollar Academy)
S Kettles (205th Field Company, Royal Engineers)
B Kettlewell (scorer)
B Kettlewell (umpire)
J Kettlewell (Edinburgh South)
LG Kettlewell (Trinity College, Glenalmond)
R Kettlewell (scorer)
VR Kettlewell (scorer)
I Kevan (East of Scotland)
BM Kewick (Scotland)
NJ Keyden (Edinburgh Academicals)
F Keyt (Aberdeen University)
S Khaibar (Weirs)
A Khalid (Freuchie)
F Khalid (Falkland)
H Khalid (Musselburgh)
S Khalid (East Kilbride)
A Khalil (Gordonstoun School)
K Khalil (Freuchie, Perthshire, Scotland Under-19s)
Z Khalil (Penicuik)
MU Kham (Royal High Corstorphine)
Khan (East Kilbride)
Khan (Ardencaple)
A Khan (Helensburgh)
A Khan (Renfrew)
A Khan (Weirs)
A Khan (Victoria)
A Khan (Motherwell)
A Khan (Active Life)
A Khan (Rossie Priory)
AA Khan (Eastern Knights Under-18s, Stewart's Melville Royal High, Stewart's Melville Royal High and Heriot's Under-18s)
AZ Khan (Glasgow Academy, Western Warriors Under-15s)
AZ Khan (West Regional Development Centre)
B Khan (Hillhead High School Former Pupils)
B Khan (Renfrew)
F Khan (Strathmore)
F Khan (East of Scotland Cricket Association Select XI)
H Khan (Bees)
H Khan (St Michael's)
h Khan (Motherwell)
HAM Khan (Poloc)
I Khan (Freuchie)
IA Khan (Glasgow University)
J Khan (Carlton)
M Khan (Victoria)
M Khan (Drumpellier)
N Khan (Victoria)
O Khan (Kinloch)
R Khan (Clydesdale)
RU Khan (Centurions)
S Khan (Leith Beige)
S Khan (Helensburgh)
S Khan (Motherwell)
S Khan (Whiteinch)
S Khan (Bon Accord)
S Khan (Carlton Second XI)
S Khan (Ferguslie)
S Khan (Weirs)
ST Khan (Ayr, Ayr Under-18s, Scotland Under-15s, Scotland Under-17s, Western Warriors Under-15s, Western Warriors Under-18s)
ST Khan (Western Warriors Under-14s)
ST Khan (Western Warriors Under-14s)
T Khan (Weirs)
T Khasiya (Renfrew)
M Khatib (Victoria)
W Khazi (Victoria)
K Khelil (Perthshire)
Z Khokar (Poloc)
S Khuram (Edinburgh)
Khurnism (Monklands)
Khurram (Motherwell)
M Khurram (Kinloch)
N Khursheed (Active Life)
A Khurshid (Murrayfield-DAFS)
DJ Kidd (Caledonian Highlanders Under-18s, Scottish Universities, Stoneywood-Dyce)
J Kidd (umpire)
J Kidd (George Watson's College)
R Kidd (Strathmore Union)
T Kidd (Falkland)
T Kidd (Forfarshire)
WC Kidd (umpire)
G Kiddie (St Modan's High School Former Pupils)
RLD Kidston (Loretto School)
T Kiely (East Kilbride)
R Kilaru (Strathearn)
MS Killey (East of Scotland)
D Kilminster (Dundee High School Former Pupils)
Kilpatrick (Strathallan Occasionals)
AW Kilpatrick (Glasgow Academy)
B Kilpatrick (West Lothian)
RWN Kilpatrick (Scottish Wayfarers Colts, Strathallan Occasionals, Strathallan School)
F Kinch (Border Cricket Union)
A Kindal (Glasgow University)
King (Glasgow)
A King (Loretto School)
B King (Edinburgh Academicals)
CJ King (Strathallan School)
D King (Preston Village)
F King (Players of Scotland)
G King (Stewart's College)
GRG King (Edinburgh Academy)
I King (Huntly)
J King (Scotland)
J King (Stoneywood-Dyce)
J King (Glasgow)
JF King (Caledonian Highlanders Under-18s, Huntly)
JJ King (Poloc)
M King (Forfarshire, Forthill)
MJ King (Aberdeenshire)
MR King (Loretto School)
N King (Stonehaven Thistle)
P King (umpire)
S King (Scotland Under-16s, Scotland Under-19s)
S King (Edinburgh Academicals)
TR King (Loretto School)
R King-Clark (Loretto School)
G Kinghorn (Selkirk)
J Kinghorn (Edinburgh Academy)
R Kinghorn (Edinburgh Academy)
JJA Kinghorn-Gray (Royal High Corstorphine, Royal High Corstorphine Under-18s)
P Kingsbury (Penicuik)
P Kingsley (scorer)
PA Kingsley (Edinburgh South)
WM Kingston (Trinity College, Glenalmond)
WBN Kington (Trinity College, Glenalmond)
AD Kinloch (Loretto School)
C Kinloch (Loretto School)
NJ Kinnaird (Trinity College, Glenalmond)
G Kinnear (Largo)
P Kinney (Stenhousemuir)
J Kinnimouth (Ferguslie, Scotland Under-15s)
BM Kinnon (Merchiston Castle School)
M Kinns (Helensburgh)
J Kirby (Scottish Universities)
JE Kirby (Old Grammarians)
OF Kirby (Aberdeen University)
DK Kirk (Trinity College, Glenalmond)
EL Kirk (West of Scotland)
JAW Kirk (Scotland)
N Kirk (Carlton Second XI)
N Kirk (Meigle)
O Kirk (Heriot's)
S Kirk (Prestwick)
S Kirk (Strathclyde)
S Kirk (205th Field Company, Royal Engineers)
K Kirkaldie (Edinburgh Public Parks)
J Kirkby (Aberdeenshire)
R Kirkby (Perthshire)
IM Kirkhope (Penicuik)
A Kirkland (Stewart's Melville Royal High)
K Kirkpatrick (St Michael's)
P Kirkpatrick (Ireland Under-19s, Irish Schools, Watsonians)
CH Kirkwood (Blair Lodge School)
EM Kirkwood (Scotland)
GR Kirkwood (Scotland)
JM Kirkwood (Loretto School)
JW Kirkwood (Blair Lodge School)
P Kirkwood (umpire)
R Kirkwood (Edinburgh Academicals)
J Kirsop (Edinburgh Academy)
A Kishore (St Michael's)
Kitchener (Grange, Players of Edinburgh)
I Kitchin (scorer)
W Kitson (umpire)
F Klaassen (East Kilbride)
G Kleinveldt (East Kilbride)
JR Knaeston (Edinburgh Public Parks)
AD Knapman (Eastern Regional Academy )
S Knapman (Scotland Under-17s)
EJ Kneale (International Students XI, Scottish Students)
BV Kneebone (Heriot's, Northland)
L Knibb (Edinburgh Academicals)
A Knight (Scottish Universities)
AS Knight (Stewart's Melville Royal High)
AW Knight (Scottish Wayfarers)
C Knight (Strathmore)
F Knight (St Andrews University Staff)
G Knight (Scottish Universities)
H Knight (Gordonstoun School)
JD Knight (Scotland)
K Knight (Dundee High School)
L Knight (Edinburgh Public Parks)
OJ Knight (Stewart's Melville Royal High)
P Knight (West Lothian)
TW Knight (Dundee High School, Dundee High School Former Pupils)
E Knott (Edinburgh Public Parks)
M Knott (Uddingston)
C Knowles (Edinburgh Academicals)
T Knowles (Perth)
B Knox (Fettes College)
I Knox (Scottish Universities, Watsonians)
I Knox (West of Scotland)
J Knox (Merchiston Castle School)
ST Knox (scorer)
W Knox (Scotland)
J Koo (Perth Doo'cot)
C Koppalu (Mannofield)
J Kowalewski (Drumpellier)
K Koyes (Oban)
C Kramer (Marchmont)
C Kriel (Dunfermline)
R Kriel (Meigle)
M Krish (Morton)
Krishna (Motherwell)
A Krishna (Clydesdale)
V Krishna (Freuchie)
SA Kristal (Dunfermline)
NA Krzyzanowski (Dundee High School Former Pupils)
JD Kudianavala (Edinburgh Academy, Scotland Under-19s, Scottish Wayfarers Colts)
NCD Kuenssberg (East of Scotland)
D Kuhlwilm (Stirling County)
TT Kujawa (Eastern Knights Under-15s)
A Kulkarni (Murrayfield-DAFS)
R Kulkarni (Edinburgh Academy)
A Kumar (Morton)
P Kumar (Royal High Corstorphine)
P Kumar (Holy Cross Academicals)
R Kumar (East Kilbride)
S Kumar (Dunfermline)
S Kumar (Weirs)
V Kumar (Gordonstoun School)
V Kumar (Musselburgh)
V Kumar (scorer)
R Kumarrapan (Edinburgh South)
C Kunje (Meigle)
D Kyd (Aberdeenshire)
JN Kyd (Forfarshire, Loretto School)
JP Kyd (Loretto School)
AS Kydd (Fettes College)
D Kydd (Queen's Cross)
A Kyle (scorer)
A Kyle (Dumfries)
T Kyle (South of Scotland)
T Kyle (Hawick, South of Scotland)
D Kyles (scorer)
D Kyles (Dundee High School, Dundee High School Former Pupils)
KP Kyles (Dundee, Dundee High School, Dundee High School Former Pupils)

 

 

 

 

This page was created by the CricketArchive Oracles



LATEST SCORES





We would like to thank all our contributors. Click here to see how to you can help.
Copyright © 2003-2015 CricketArchive