CricketArchive

Scotland Players (L)

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

DG Lachlan (Loretto School)
D Lackie (Perth Mayfield)
DGL Lackie (Edinburgh Academy)
J La Cour (Fettes College)
A Laeeq (Morton)
CJ Lafferty (Poloc, Scottish Cricket Union Colts, Scottish Junior Colts, The Centurions)
M Lafferty (Dunfermline, Dunfermline Carnegie Second XI)
NJ Lafferty (Poloc)
JE La Frenais (Dollar Academy)
K Laghate (Cults)
RW Laidaw (Hawick)
Laidlaw (Hawick and Wilton)
C Laidlaw (Stewart's Melville Royal High Fourth XI)
F Laidlaw (Stewart's Melville Royal High Fourth XI)
J Laidlaw (Kilmarnock)
KR Laidlaw (South of Scotland)
NJW Laidlaw (Scotland)
R Laidlaw (Dumfries, Kilmarnock, South of Scotland Under-17s)
S Laidlaw (St Boswells)
WK Laidlaw (Minor Counties, Scotland)
JE Laidlay (Fettesian Lorettonians, Grange, Loretto School, Scotland, Scotland XI)
S Laidler (North of Scotland Cricket Association)
Laing (Kelso)
C Laing (Falkland)
C Laing (Strathearn)
C Laing (umpire)
C Laing (Scottish Universities)
DS Laing (East of Scotland, Scotland)
G Laing (Glendelvine)
G Laing (Perthshire League Colts)
GJ Laing (Cupar)
H Laing (Scotland Women)
JD Laing (Loretto School)
JGB Laing (Scotland)
JR Laing (Scotland)
LR Laing (Dumfries)
M Laing (Kelso)
RJ Laing (Dumfries, South of Scotland)
RJG Laing (Meigle)
RL Laing (Scotland XI, Strathmore Union)
T Laing (Dundee High School Former Pupils)
W Laing (Kelso)
W Laing (Hawick and Wilton)
Laird (Loretto School)
AD Laird (Glasgow Academy)
C Laird (Kintore)
FB Laird (Caledonian Highlanders Under-15s)
GHR Laird (GHR Laird's XI)
SJK Laird (Merchiston Castle School)
TB Laird (Edinburgh Academy)
WBM Laird (Merchiston Castle School, Scottish Wayfarers)
JM Laive (Hawick and Wilton)
B Lake (Edinburgh University Staff)
EF Lakeman (West of Scotland)
WN Lakins (scorer)
A Laksmins (Boroughmuir)
A Lalli (East Kilbride, Torrance House)
A Lamb (Scottish Cricket Union President's XI)
AW Lamb (East of Scotland, East of Scotland Under-21s, Scotland B, Scotland Under-17s, Scotland Under-19s, Scotland Young Cricketers, Watsonians)
D Lamb (North of Scotland, Stoneywood, Stoneywood-Dyce)
DIH Lamb (Watsonians)
DOW Lamb (Trinity College, Glenalmond)
G Lamb (East of Scotland Under-19s, Watsonians)
GS Lamb (Corstorphine, Royal High Corstorphine)
J Lamb (Lasswade)
J Lamb (Selkirk)
JD Lamb (Fettes College)
R Lamb (Aberdeenshire, Leeds Metropolitan University, Marylebone Cricket Club, North of Scotland Under-16s, North of Scotland Under-18s, Pudsey Congs, Pudsey Congs Second XI, Pudsey St Lawrence, Scotland Under-13s, Scotland Under-15s, Scotland Under-17s, Scotland Under-19s, Warwickshire Second XI)
R Lamb (St Michael's)
RG Lamb (Dyce, Stoneywood, Stoneywood-Dyce)
RWJ Lamb (Dyce)
S Lamb (Inverurie)
T Lamb (Scottish Counties)
WC Lamb (Dundee Victoria)
WL Lamb (Fettes College)
WW Lamb (Merchiston Castle School)
Lambert (East Kilbride)
Lambert (Helensburgh)
AKC Lambert (Edinburgh)
J Lambert (Grange)
S Lambert (Stirling County, Stirling County Third XI)
W Lambert (Hull, Scotland, Stockton)
Lamberton (9th Battalion, Highland Light Infantry)
AR Lamberton (Fettes College)
WAC Lambie (Strathallan School)
M Lambley (Stoneywood-Dyce)
O Lambourne (Gordonstoun School)
M Lambson (Edinburgh Academicals, Edinburgh Academicals Second XI)
A Lamond (West of Scotland)
ID Lamond (Edinburgh Academy, Scottish Wayfarers Colts)
W Lamond (West Lothian)
G Lamont (Rossie Priory)
TR Lamont (Morrison's Academy, Crieff)
I Lamotte (Scotland Under-17s Women)
M Lancashire (Morton)
S Lancaster (Livingston, Livingston Second XI)
D Landale (Fettes College)
WM Landale (Fettes College)
NC Landsberg (Edinburgh South, Grange, Stewart's Melville Royal High Second XI, West Lothian)
S Landsman (205th Field Company, Royal Engineers)
JL Landwehr (Dundee High School Former Pupils)
Lane (Players of Scotland)
G Lane (St Boswells)
M Lane (Hillhead High School Former Pupils)
Lang (Greenock)
Lang
Lang (Gentlemen of Scotland)
Lang (Kelvinside Academy)
A Lang (umpire)
AC Lang (Selkirk)
BTS Lang (West of Scotland)
C Lang (Helensburgh)
C Lang (Grange)
C Lang (South Glasgow Under-14s)
CD Lang (Scottish Universities)
CW Lang (Grange)
D Lang (Caledonian Club)
G Lang (Helensburgh)
H Lang (Oxfordshire Women, Scotland Women)
H Lang (Abbotsford)
J Lang (Fettes College)
J Lang (umpire)
JD Lang (Loretto School)
R Lang (Abbotsford)
T Lang (Dundee High School Former Pupils)
WH Lang (Grange)
Z Langah (Holy Cross Academicals Second XI)
Langlands (Glasgow High School)
C Langlands (Falkland, Falkland Second XI, Falkland Third XI, Falkland Under-15s)
D Langlands (Falkland Third XI)
G Langlands (Falkland Third XI)
HB Langlands (Loretto School)
Langley (Gatehouse)
CJ Langley (Carlton)
J Langstaff (umpire)
AM Langworthy (scorer)
Lankham (Perth)
D Lappathy (Preston Village)
T Lapsley (Dunfermline)
Larkham (Glasgow)
N Larkin (scorer)
NG Larkin (Lancashire Second XI, Scottish Cricket Union Colts, Stenhousemuir)
C Larsen (St Michael's)
OP Larsen (scorer)
G Lartham (Fettes College)
M Lateef (Leith Franklin Academicals Beige Second XI)
Latham (West of Scotland)
N Latham (Gordonstoun School)
T Latham (Edinburgh University)
WRB Latham (Loretto School)
I Latif (Queen's Park (Scotland))
HD Latta (Edinburgh)
IS Latta (scorer)
A Latto
N Lau (Strathallan School)
M Lauder (Selkirk, South of Scotland)
R Lauder (Rossie Priory)
RM Lauder (Poloc)
CE Laughlin (umpire)
R Laurenson (Lerwick and Northern)
DM Laurin (Blair Lodge School)
J Laviniatis (Perthshire)
J Lavreniadis (Glenrothes Second XI)
A Law (Fauldhouse Victoria)
C Law (Edinburgh Academy)
D Law (Fauldhouse, Fauldhouse Victoria)
D Law (Edinburgh Academicals)
F Law (TD Hamilton's XI)
F Law (Poloc Second XI)
J Law (Fauldhouse)
RB Law (George Watson's College)
T Law (Poloc Second XI)
W Law (Grange)
WG Law (umpire)
B Lawler (Prestwick)
KB Lawler (Prestwick)
M Lawley (scorer)
Lawrence (Perthshire)
AA Lawrence (Aberdeenshire, Scottish Counties)
BAJ Lawrence (Birkenhead Park, Gentlemen of Cheshire, Gentlemen of Lancashire, Gentlemen of Liverpool, Lancashire, Liverpool, Scotland)
C Lawrence (North of Scotland)
DR Lawrence (Scotland)
F Lawrence (North of Scotland Under-16s)
G Lawrence (North of Scotland, Scotland B, Strathmore, Strathmore County, Strathmore Union)
G Lawrence (Vale of Leven)
I Lawrence (Vale of Leven)
K Lawrence (Murrayfield-DAFS)
L Lawrence (North of Scotland Under-19s)
N Lawrence (Vale of Leven)
Lawrie (2nd Battalion Highland Light Infantry Sergeants)
A Lawrie (Gala)
AA Lawrie (Fettes College)
AI Lawrie (Dumfries)
AJ Lawrie (Fettes College, Old Fettesians)
B Lawrie (Fettes College)
CD Lawrie (Fettes College)
D Lawrie (Corstorphine, East of Scotland Under-16s, Royal High Corstorphine, Royal High Corstorphine Second XI)
FW Lawrie (Glasgow Academy)
G Lawrie (Scottish Wayfarers Colts)
GV Lawrie (Glasgow Academy)
J Lawrie (Edinburgh Public Parks)
K Lawrie (Holy Cross Academicals, Holy Cross Academicals Second XI, Holy Cross Academicals Third XI)
WEG Lawrie (Fettes College)
Lawson (Strathallan Occasionals)
Lawson (Hawick and Wilton)
A Lawson (Perthshire)
AB Lawson (Loretto School)
AJ Lawson (Loretto School)
C Lawson (Stoneywood-Dyce)
C Lawson (Leith Franklin Academicals Beige)
D Lawson (Falkland)
D Lawson (Scottish Cricket Union Colts)
D Lawson (Crathie)
DTR Lawson (Scottish Counties)
G Lawson (Falkland Third XI)
GW Lawson (East of Scotland)
HF Lawson (Loretto School)
J Lawson (Fettes College)
J Lawson (Aberdeenshire)
KM Lawson (Scottish Counties, West Lothian)
M Lawson (Dundee High School Former Pupils)
S Lawson (umpire)
TM Lawson (Scotland)
WM Lawson (Edinburgh University)
P Lawson Johnston (Crathie)
TD Lawther (Scotland)
D Lawty (Dundee High School Former Pupils)
L Lawwell (East Kilbride)
AH Lay (Merchiston Castle School)
AT Lay (Fettes College)
A Laycock (Oban, Scottish Universities, Uddingston)
CF Laycock (Loretto School)
R Layne (Ferguslie)
A Leach (Oban)
C Leadbeater (Strathallan School)
RWP Leader (Trinity College, Glenalmond)
TA Leahy (St Modan's High School Former Pupils)
M Leake (Strathallan Occasionals)
R Leake (Glasgow Academy)
RE Leake (The Forty Club)
S Leal (Hawick and Wilton)
K Lealan (Grange)
AP Learmonth (Watsonians, Watsonians Second XI)
E Leary (Fettes College)
AM Leask (Cavaliers)
I Leask (Dyce, Stoneywood, Stoneywood-Dyce)
L Leask (West of Scotland)
M Leask (scorer)
MA Leask (Northamptonshire, Scotland, Somerset)
FE Leatherby (West of Scotland)
J Leburn (Marchmont, Marchmont Second XI)
CJ Leck (Ayr)
DH Leck (Loretto School)
K Leck (Clydesdale)
A Leckie (Freuchie, Freuchie Second XI)
B Leckie (West Lothian)
DJR Leckie (Fettes College, Scottish Wayfarers)
RA Leckie (Freuchie)
H Lecky (Blair Lodge School)
Ledger (Caledonian Club, Clydesdale)
AW Ledingham (Stoneywood)
AA Lee (Army, Royal Artillery, Royal Military Academy Sandhurst, The Forty Club)
DO Lee (East of Scotland Under-21s)
E Lee (Cults)
GO Lee (East of Scotland Under-21s, Heriot's Former Pupils)
H Lee (Kelso)
H Lee (Clydesdale)
J Lee (Dunfermline Carnegie, Dunfermline Carnegie Second XI)
PJ Lee (Fauldhouse Victoria)
S Lee (Strathmore)
S Lee (Dunfermline)
S Lee (Preston Village)
W Lee (Aberdeenshire)
CM Leeder (Royal High Corstorphine)
C Lee Edwards (Dunfermline Carnegie Second XI)
Leek (Clydesdale)
R Leeke (Scottish Universities)
Leeming (Glasgow High School)
A Lees (Stirling County)
D Lees (Cupar, North of Scotland)
NM Lees (Edinburgh Academy)
R Lees (Selkirk)
WAC Lees (Fettes College)
C Leese (Meigle, Strathmore and Perthshire Union League Select XI)
D Leese (Meigle)
G Leese (Clydesdale)
HT Legat (Strangers)
ABS Legate (Glasgow Academy)
I Leggat (Dunfermline Carnegie Second XI)
SC Leggat (Ferguslie, Scotland Under-19s, Scottish Universities, West of Scotland, West of Scotland Under-17s, West of Scotland Under-19s)
CAS Leggatt (Edinburgh, Edinburgh University, Gentlemen of Edinburgh, Gentlemen of Scotland, Marylebone Cricket Club, Prince's Club, Rugby School, Scotland, Scotland XI)
Legget (umpire)
CWS Legget (Durham University Centre of Cricketing Excellence)
M Legget (East of Scotland Under-17s, East of Scotland Under-19s, Merchiston Castle School, Watsonians Second XI, Watsonians Third XI)
PJS Legget (East of Scotland Under-13s, East of Scotland Under-14s, Marylebone Cricket Club, Merchiston Castle School, Scotland Under-12s, Scotland Under-13s, Scotland Under-15s, Scotland Under-17s, Scotland Under-19s, Watsonians)
RMS Leggett (Marylebone Cricket Club, Watsonians, Watsonians Second XI)
B Leiper (Artisans)
D Leiper (Scottish Junior Colts)
F Leishman (Montrose)
W Leishman (South of Scotland Under-21s)
R Leisk (Caledonian Club, Glasgow)
A Leitch (Fauldhouse Victoria)
A Leitch (Dunfermline Carnegie, Dunfermline Carnegie Second XI)
C Leitch (Dollar Academy)
DS Leitch (Dollar Academy)
H Leitch (East of Scotland Under-17s, Watsonians)
M Leitch (Poloc)
NJ Leitch (scorer)
Leithead (Hawick Volunteers)
G Leithead (Selkirk)
W Leithead (Hawick and Wilton)
M Lekhwar (Leith Franklin Academicals Beige, Leith Franklin Academicals Beige Second XI)
S Lello (Scotland Under-21s Women)
WG Lely (Fettes College)
AS Le Maitre (Fettes College)
J le Maitre (Stoneywood-Dyce)
JH le Messurier (Edinburgh, Gentlemen of Edinburgh, Gentlemen of Scotland, Scotland, Scotland XI)
GH Le Mhitre (Scottish Wayfarers)
F Lennox (Strathallan Occasionals, Strathallan School)
AD Leonard (Clydesdale, West of Scotland)
B Leonard (Scottish Wayfarers)
D Leonard (East of Scotland Under-19s)
MJ Leonard (East of Scotland Under-19s, Edinburgh, George Watson's College, Scotland Under-19s, Scotland XI, Scottish Universities, Watsonians)
P Leonard (Murrayfield-DAFS)
D le Petit (St Modan's High School Former Pupils)
RJ Lepper (North Counties of Scotland)
Leslie (Caledonian Club)
B Leslie (Rossie Priory)
C Leslie (Glasgow Academy)
E Leslie (Broomhall Second XI)
G Leslie (Penicuik)
GDM Leslie (Loretto School)
J Leslie (Penicuik)
K Leslie (McKinnon's Engineers)
L Leslie (Galloway)
T Leslie (Kelso)
W Leslie (scorer)
WJ Leslie (Drumpellier)
WM Leslie (Aberdeen University)
CR Lester (Stewart's Melville Royal High)
J Lestrelle (Leith Franklin Academicals Beige Second XI)
N Leuse (scorer)
R Lever (East of Scotland)
A Lewis (West of Scotland)
AM Lewis (North of Scotland Under-16s, Scotland Under-12s, Scotland Under-13s, Scotland Under-15s, Scotland Under-17s)
B Lewis (Carlton)
B Lewis (Scottish Universities)
B Lewis (East of Scotland Under-19s)
B Lewis (Dundee High School)
C Lewis (East of Scotland Under-16s)
D Lewis (Glenrothes, Glenrothes Second XI)
G Lewis (Drumpellier)
H Lewis (Gordonians)
HSH Lewis (Glasgow)
J Lewis (Strathmore Union)
J Lewis (Edinburgh South, Edinburgh South Second XI)
J Lewis (Glenrothes Fourth XI, Glenrothes Third XI)
MHS Lewis (Trinity College, Glenalmond)
N Lewis (scorer)
R Lewis (Helensburgh)
S Lewis (West of Scotland Under-19s)
SJ Lewis (Trinity College, Glenalmond)
A Leyden (Hawick, Hawick and Wilton, Roxburghshire, South of Scotland)
I Lham (Methlick)
S Liburd (Ayr)
S Licudi (Daniel Stewart's and Melville College)
S Liddel (Heriot's)
A Liddell (Glasgow)
DA Liddell (Glasgow High School, West of Scotland)
JS Liddell (Trinity College, Glenalmond)
D Liddle (Penicuik, South of Scotland Under-16s)
G Liddle (Penicuik, Penicuik Second XI, Penicuik Third XI)
RM Liddle (Penicuik, Penicuik Second XI, South of Scotland Under-16s)
TT Liddle (Strathmore Union)
J Lidster (East of Scotland, Scottish Counties)
JD Lidster (Scottish Counties)
JG Lidster (Heriot's Former Pupils)
AP Ligertwood (Grange)
M Lightfoot (East Kilbride, Torrance House)
S Lihou (Perthshire League Colts)
A Lilly (Forfarshire)
I Limb (Edinburgh Academy)
RA Lind (Grange)
E Linderen (Daniel Stewart's and Melville College)
A Lindley (Hillhead High School Former Pupils)
WH Lindquist (Trinity College, Glenalmond)
Lindsay (Edinburgh Academy)
Lindsay (Merchiston Castle School)
A Lindsay (Scotland)
A Lindsay (Hillhead High School Former Pupils)
A Lindsay (Prestwick)
A Lindsay (Glasgow Academy)
A Lindsay (Dundee High School Former Pupils)
C Lindsay (Clydesdale, West of Scotland Under-16s)
C Lindsay (Dollar Academy)
D Lindsay (Falkland)
D Lindsay (Brechin)
D Lindsay (Falkland Second XI)
DCM Lindsay (Fort George Garrison)
G Lindsay (Dunfermline)
G Lindsay (Border League)
G Lindsay (Melrose)
GC Lindsay (Loretto School)
J Lindsay (Edinburgh Academy)
J Lindsay (Glasgow)
J Lindsay (Alloa Academy)
JG Lindsay (Aberdeenshire)
JR Lindsay (Fettes College)
P Lindsay (Galloway)
P Lindsay (Comrie)
R Lindsay (Craigmount School)
RC Lindsay (Edinburgh University)
RJ Lindsay (Aberdeenshire)
RM Lindsay (Forfarshire)
S Lindsay (Falkland)
T Lindsay (West of Scotland Under-16s)
WO Lindsay (Kent, Oxford University, Scotland)
AP Lindsay-Renton (Loretto School)
J Lindsey (St Boswells)
P Lindsey (Poloc)
P Lindsey (Comrie)
AJ Linforth (umpire)
AJP Ling (Border League)
AR Linklater (Trinity College, Glenalmond)
G Linn (umpire)
M Linsay-Gordon (Helensburgh)
Lintermans (Bute County)
A Linton (South of Scotland)
G Linton (St Modan's High School Former Pupils)
G Linton (Selkirk, South of Scotland)
W Linton (West of Scotland)
W Linton (Hawick and Wilton, Selkirk, South of Scotland)
M Linzee-Gordon (Lomond School)
T Linzee-Gordon (Lomond School)
J Lipetz (Royal High School)
A Lister (Perthshire League Colts)
AV Lister (Trinity College, Glenalmond)
NF Lister (Stenhousemuir)
P Lister (West of Scotland)
S Lister (Caledonian Highlanders Under-15s, Huntly)
AOL Lithgow (Scottish Counties)
SJ Litster (Heriot's, Heriot's Second XI, Heriot's Third XI)
A Little (Glasgow Academy)
AEC Little (Scotland XI, Scottish Counties, The Forty Club, West of Scotland)
AMJ Little (Daniel Stewart's and Melville College, Grange, Marylebone Cricket Club)
CE Little (Glasgow High Kelvinside, Strathclyde East)
J Little (Greenock)
JE Little (Dumfriesshire)
M Little (Watsonians Second XI)
R Little (Hawick and Wilton)
W Little (Scottish Counties)
W Little (Selkirk)
A Littlefield (St Michael's)
Littlejohn (Aberdeen Clubs A XI)
H Livingston (Kirkcudbright)
Livingstone (Glasgow High School)
D Livingstone (Scotland)
ANR Llewellyn (Scottish Wayfarers Colts)
R Llewelyn (Fettes College)
A Lloyd (Gargunnock Village)
AL Lloyd (West of Scotland)
BO Lloyd (Fettes College)
D Lloyd (Gargunnock Village)
D Lloyd (Dunfermline Carnegie Second XI)
GR Lloyd (Stenhousemuir)
JRS Lloyd (Scottish Wayfarers Colts)
G Lobban (Nairn and District)
G Lobban (Perthshire League Colts)
GD Lobban (Merchiston Castle School)
K Lobban (Watsonians Second XI)
H Lochore (Strathallan School)
N Lochrie (Kirkstyle)
D Locke (Hillhead High School Former Pupils)
DW Locke (South of Scotland)
H Locke (Merchiston Castle School)
HM Locke (Hillhead High School Former Pupils, Scotland Under-13s, Scotland Under-15s, Scotland Under-17s, Scotland Under-19s, West of Scotland Under-18s)
HM Locke (West of Scotland)
J Locke (Roxburghshire)
W Lockerbie (Dumfriesshire)
A Lockhart (Fettes College)
AF Lockhart (Craigmount School)
D Lockhart (umpire)
D Lockhart (Watsonians)
D Lockhart (East of Scotland Under-13s)
DR Lockhart (Oxford University, Scotland)
N Lockhart (Uddingston)
P Lockhart (Scotland Under-16s)
R Lockhart (Glasgow Academy)
S Lockhart (Stewart's Melville Royal High)
WD Lockhart (Craigmount School)
AA Lockhart-Krause (Greenock, Heriot's)
TV Lockhart Muir (Edinburgh University)
Lockhead (scorer)
W Lockhead (Clydesdale, Players of Scotland)
BG Lockie (Scotland)
A Lockington (St Boswells)
M Lockley (Meigle)
S Lockwart (The Forty Club Scotland)
NB Lockyer (Falkland)
P Loder (Edinburgh Academicals)
Lodge (Kirn Rovers)
Lodger (Caledonian Club)
Lodloy (Glasgow University Staff)
JG Lodwick (West of Scotland)
M Loeffen (Marchmont)
J Loftus (Melrose)
AB Logan (South of Scotland)
AG Logan (Royal High School)
B Logan (Hawick and Wilton, South of Scotland)
B Logan (Kelso Under-13s)
D Logan (Stewart's Melville Royal High)
GR Logan (Glasgow University)
HRK Logan (Scottish Wayfarers Colts)
K Logan (Merchiston Castle School)
MM Logan (Merchiston Castle School)
NJ Logan (Ayr, Scotland Under-15s, Scotland Under-17s, West of Scotland Under-19s)
RG Logan (Stewart's Melville Royal High)
S Logan (South of Scotland Under-21s)
S Logan (Haddington)
WR Logan (Scotland)
T Loganathan (Edinburgh Academicals)
K Loggenberg (Stirling County)
G Lohan (Breadalbane)
G Lohan (Holy Cross Academicals Second XI, Holy Cross Academicals Third XI)
A Lohokare (Glasgow Academicals)
PJ Lojszczyk (Dumfries)
A Lomax (Old Contemptibles)
HN Loney (Merchiston Castle School)
A Long (Stonehaven Thistle)
D Long jun (Stonehaven Thistle)
D Long sen (Stonehaven Thistle)
E Long (Edinburgh Academicals)
L Long (Scottish Universities)
R Longley (Scotland, Scotland XI, West of Scotland)
P Longmate (Grange Third XI, Grange Under-13s)
P Longmuir (Eastern Knights Under-14s)
G Long-Staff (Gordonstoun School)
Loobden (Fettes College)
R Lopes (Edinburgh Under-14s, Grange Under-13s)
S Lopez (Kinross)
H Lorimer (Loretto School)
JJP Lorimer (Trinity College, Glenalmond)
W Lorimer (Trinity College, Glenalmond)
HDB Lorraine (Trinity College, Glenalmond)
M Los (Edinburgh University)
D Lotz (Helensburgh, The Forty Club)
M Loud (Ellon Gordon)
P Louden (Edinburgh Academicals, Edinburgh Academy, Scotland Under-13s)
C Loudon (Edinburgh Academy)
JG Loudon (South of Scotland)
P Loudon (Edinburgh Academy)
R Loudon (Edinburgh Academicals)
RD Loudon (Scottish Cricket Union President's XI)
WDG Loudon (Scotland)
M Loughlan (Dollar)
M Louw (Stoneywood-Dyce, Strathmore and Perthshire Union League Select XI)
AM Love (Stewart's Melville Royal High)
DJ Love (Ferguslie)
M Love (Watsonians)
R Love (Glasgow, West of Scotland)
JE Loveland (umpire)
A Lovett (Leith Beige)
Low (Gordon Highlanders)
A Low (Rossie Priory)
AC Low (Perthshire)
J Low (9th Battalion, Highland Light Infantry)
M Low (Falkland Second XI, Falkland Third XI, Freuchie)
R Low (Edinburgh Academicals Second XI)
WJ Low (Merchiston Castle School)
A Lowden (Gordonians)
GO Lowden (Strathallan Occasionals)
Lowe (umpire)
CM Lowe (East of Scotland, Grange)
J Lowe (Scottish Universities)
J Lowe (Meigle)
G Lowrey (Carlton, Royal High Corstorphine, Weirs)
AB Lowson (scorer)
J Lowson (Perth)
JM Lowson (North of Scotland)
L Lowther (Glasgow)
J Loy (Edinburgh University)
D Lucas (scorer)
N Lucas (Kingsway)
S Lucas (Caledonian Highlanders Under-18s, Glenrothes, Glenrothes Second XI, Heriot's, Stewart's Melville Royal High and Heriot's Under-18s, Tayside and Fife Under-13s)
T Lucas (Broomhall, Broomhall Second XI, Tayside and Fife Under-13s)
OW Lugg (Dollar Academy)
ES Luke (Strathmore Union)
RG Lumb (Yorkshire Cricket Federation XI)
R Lumby (Edinburgh Academicals)
FA Lumley (Scotland XI)
Lumsdaine (Greenock)
Lumsden (Aberdeen Clubs A XI)
Lumsden
Lumsden (Doune)
AF Lumsden (Aberdeenshire)
C Lumsden (Stirling County)
DM Lumsden (Fettes College)
HB Lumsden (Fettes College)
IJM Lumsden (Scotland)
JA Lumsden (Fettes College, Shropshire)
JMA Lumsden (Fettes College)
JWF Lumsden (Merchiston Castle School)
PJ Lumsden (Aberdeenshire)
R Lumsden (Trinity College, Glenalmond)
A Lund (Haddington)
C Lunn (Edinburgh Academicals)
PD Lunn (Edinburgh, Grange)
WEC Lunn (Blair Lodge School)
A Lupton (Kelburne)
A Lupton (Jerviswood)
K Lupton (Jerviswood)
M Luqman (Bon Accord)
JA Lush (East of Scotland, Grange)
RM Lusher (Perth County, Scottish Counties, Scottish Cricket Union Colts, Strathmore Union)
AS Luthra (Clydesdale, Ferguslie, Scotland Academy, Scotland Under-15s, Scotland Under-17s, Scotland Under-18s, Scotland Under-19s, West of Scotland, Western Warriors)
W Lutton (Edinburgh Academicals, Edinburgh Academy)
JM Luxmoore (Loretto School)
GJ Luyt (Scotland, Scotland XI, Western Province Country Districts)
A Lyall (Edinburgh Academy)
FF Lyall (Balliol College, Oxford)
J Lyall (South of Scotland)
J Lyall (Royal High School)
KJ Lyall (Forfarshire)
N Lyall (Edinburgh Academy)
T Lydiate (Stoneywood-Dyce)
A Lyell (Montrose)
RFM Lyell (Merchiston Castle School)
T Lyell (Edinburgh Academy)
AMP Lyle (Oxford University, Scotland)
JB Lyle (Merchiston Castle School)
M Lyle (Glendelvine)
NJ Lyle (Edinburgh Academicals)
TB Lyle (Merchiston Castle School)
A Lynch (Rossie Priory)
A Lynch (umpire)
A Lynch (Huntly)
D Lynch (Edinburgh Public Parks)
G Lynch (Rossie Priory)
H Lynch (Western Warriors Under-14s)
J Lynch (Woodcutters)
JE Lynch (North of Scotland)
R Lynch (Rossie Priory)
RFC Lynch (Edinburgh University)
C Lynham (Rossie Priory)
R Lynham (Rossie Priory)
S Lynn (Irvine)
C Lyon (Scotland)
C Lyon (Merchiston Castle School)
J Lyon (George Watson's College)
R Lyon (Merchiston Castle School)
S Lyon (Stirling County)
RT Lyons (Scotland)

 

 

 

 

This page was created by the CricketArchive Oracles

LATEST SCORES





We would like to thank all our contributors. Click here to see how you can help.
| Home | Privacy Policy | Contact |
Copyright © 2003-2016 CricketArchive