CricketArchive

Scotland Players (N)

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

Nadeem (Motherwell)
M Nadeem (Royal High Corstorphine)
S Nadeem (Livingston Second XI)
N Nades (Hillhead High School Former Pupils)
K Nadimpalli (Glenrothes Fourth XI)
A Nadir (Dundee High School Former Pupils)
A Naeem (Freuchie, Freuchie Second XI)
T Naeem (umpire)
M Nafees (Stirling County)
SA Nag (Glasgow Academicals)
V Naga (Morton)
B Nagarajan (Morton)
V Nagarajan (Edinburgh University Staff)
D Nagel (Mpumalanga, Stoneywood-Dyce, Western Cape Academy)
E Nagel (Stenhousemuir)
A Nageshkumar (Motherwell)
S Nagi (Drummond Trinity)
KM Naicker (Stirling County)
D Naidu (Royal High Corstorphine Third XI)
E Nairn (Vale of Leven)
I Nairn (South of Scotland)
W Naismith (Largo Second XI)
K Nakayanan (scorer)
A Nalam (Gordonians)
M Nalinikandan (Morton)
C Nallaswami (Heriot's Third XI)
A Nambiar (Stewart's Melville Royal High Fourth XI)
S Nandadasa (Holy Cross Academicals Third XI)
R Nandhakumar (Morton, Morton Second XI, Morton Third XI)
A Nangia (Falkland, Perth Doo'cot)
S Nanthakumaran (Aberdeenshire, Mannofield, North of Scotland Under-17s, North of Scotland Under-19s)
G Napier (Arbroath United)
J Napier (The Rest)
JS Napier (Loretto School)
S Napier (scorer)
A Napoli (West Lothian)
F Naqvi (St Michael's)
S Naqvi (Tranent Third XI)
W Naqwi (Weirs)
G Narasimman (Bon Accord)
K Narayanan (scorer)
J Narayanasamy (Motherwell)
GJN Nardini (Scottish Wayfarers Colts)
Narendra (Cults)
N Narendran (Leith Franklin Academicals Beige Second XI)
R Naresh (Edinburgh South, Edinburgh South Second XI, Edinburgh South Third XI)
G Naris (Gargunnock Village)
R Narula (Gordonians)
A Naseem (Kismet)
A Naseem (Dunnikier Second XI)
M Naseem (Dunnikier Second XI)
S Naseem (Dunnikier Second XI)
T Naseem (Kismet)
T Naseem (Dunnikier Second XI)
Z Naseem (Dunnikier Second XI)
M Naseen (Kinloch)
Z Naseer (Kelburne)
Naseer Ahmed (West of Scotland)
Nash (Players of Scotland)
G Nash (Poloc)
GC Nash (Trinity College, Glenalmond)
J Nash (Poloc)
MJH Nash (St Modan's High School Former Pupils)
E Nasir (Victoria)
J Nasir (Drummond Trinity)
A Nasseer (Forfarshire)
S Natarajan (Morton, Morton Second XI)
M Nath (Edinburgh University Staff)
S Nathan (Morton)
A Naveed (Clackmannan County, Clackmannan County Second XI)
K Naveed (Musselburgh, Musselburgh Second XI)
R Navickas (Kinloch)
N Navid (West Lothian Second XI)
Navid Ahmed (Edinburgh)
N Naville (Fettes College)
A Nawaz (Poloc)
I Nawaz (Renfrew)
M Nawaz (Irvine)
B Nayak (Hillhead High School Former Pupils)
BM Nayak (Irvine)
D Naylor (South of Scotland)
M Naysmith (Watsonians Second XI)
I Nazeer (Falkland)
Y Nazeer (Weirs)
M Nazir (Victoria)
S Nazir (Whiteinch)
AJ Neave (Caledonian Highlanders Under-15s, Caledonian Highlanders Under-18s, Meigle)
R Neave (Kinross Women)
P Neaves (Woodcutters)
P Neaves (Edinburgh)
W Neaves (Edinburgh)
Needham (West of Scotland)
Y Neelapu (Edinburgh Academicals Second XI)
Neelim (Victoria)
G Neil (umpire)
M Neil (Glenrothes)
R Neil (Greenock)
B Neilands (West Lothian)
B Neilands (West Lothian Second XI)
Neill (Greenock)
Neill (Greenock)
A Neill (Greenock, Scotland XI, West of Scotland)
A Neill (Aberdeenshire, East of Scotland Cricket League Under-23s)
C Neill (Helensburgh, The Forty Club, The Forty Club Scotland President's XI)
C Neill (West of Scotland Under-19s)
D Neill (Scottish Universities)
D Neill (Irvine)
A Neilson (Glasgow High Kelvinside)
A Neilson (West of Scotland)
C Neilson (Hillhead High School Former Pupils)
C Neilson (George Watson's College)
HF Neilson (Grange, Loretto School)
INB Neilson (Scottish Cricket Union President's XI)
RM Neilson (Merchiston Castle School)
RT Neilson (Merchiston Castle School)
S Neilson (Stirling County)
W Neilson (Merchiston Castle School, Scotland, Scotland XI, West of Scotland)
W Neilson (West of Scotland)
Neish (Strathallan School)
J Neish (Hillhead High School Former Pupils)
JO Neish (Kelvinside Academy)
S Neish (Strathallan Occasionals)
AC Nel (Aberdeenshire)
H Nel (Ayr)
JD Nel (Kent, Scotland, Worcestershire)
R Nel (Perthshire, The Forty Club, Weirs)
CR Nellies (Falkland, Falkland Second XI, Falkland Third XI, Falkland Under-18s)
R Nellies (Falkland Second XI, Falkland Third XI)
RT Nellies (Falkland)
AIF Nelson (Scottish Wayfarers)
C Nelson (Kelburne)
C Nelson (Fettes College)
C Nelson (Crathie)
C Nelson (Glasgow Academicals Under-18s)
M Nelson (North of Scotland Under-23s)
RFWR Nelson (Trinity College, Glenalmond)
SD Nelson (Stewart's Melville Royal High)
TA Nelson (Edinburgh Academy)
W Nelson (umpire)
Nesbit (Merchiston Castle School)
D Ness (North of Scotland)
JW Ness (Scottish Wayfarers)
HA Nettleship (East of Scotland)
W Nettletom (Leith Franklin Academicals Beige)
L Nevin (Boroughmuir)
M Nevin (Holy Cross Academicals Second XI, Holy Cross Academicals Third XI)
M Newberry (Teuchters)
J Newbery (Edinburgh South)
AWP Newbigging (Glasgow University)
DH Newbigging (Glasgow University Freshmen's XI)
J Newell (Freuchie)
J Newell (Dunbar)
B Newlands (Buckie)
WD Newlands (Ayr)
DM Newlove (Scotland Women)
A Newman (West Lothian, West Lothian Second XI)
C Newman (West Lothian)
G Newman (Carlton Second XI)
J Newman (Holy Cross Academicals)
J Newman (Holy Cross Academicals Second XI)
P Newman (Edinburgh Academicals)
S Newman (Glasgow High Kelvinside)
P Newson (Dalgety Bay)
Newton (umpire)
DT Newton (Aberdeenshire)
J Newton (Scotland XI, Scottish Counties)
R Newton (Motherwell)
Niamat (Victoria)
V Niar (Victoria)
AW Nichol (Selkirk, South of Scotland)
C Nichol (Luncarty)
D Nichol (Scotland)
D Nichol (Durham, Durham Club and Ground, Durham University, Northumberland, Northumberland Club and Ground, Scotland)
DR Nichol (Scotland B, Scottish Cricket Union Colts, South of Scotland, South of Scotland Under-21s, West and South of Scotland)
GS Nichol (umpire)
J Nichol (Stoneywood-Dyce)
J Nichol (Edinburgh University)
J Nichol (South of Scotland Under-21s)
N Nichol (Huntly)
R Nichol (Brechin)
RJ Nichol (Scotland)
W Nichol (Scotland)
R Nicholas (Helensburgh)
G Nicholl (Greenock)
LL Nicholl (Kincardineshire)
J Nicholls (Carlton)
M Nicholls (Edinburgh Academicals)
Nicholson (Glasgow Academy)
A Nicholson (scorer)
B Nicholson (Loretto School)
G Nicholson (Western District Cricket Union)
HA Nicholson (Edinburgh Academy)
J Nicholson (Edinburgh University Staff)
J Nicholson (Tranent, Tranent Second XI)
JE Nicholson (Aberdeenshire)
JE Nicholson (Strathmore Union)
M Nicholson (Dunfermline)
W Nicholson (Scotland)
WA Nicholson (Loretto School)
WI Nicholson (Loretto School)
M Nickels (Highland)
A Nicol (East of Scotland)
A Nicol (Perthshire League Colts)
C Nicol (Perthshire League Colts)
C Nicol (Meigle)
EG Nicol (Caledonian Highlanders Under-15s, Strathallan School)
J Nicol (Edinburgh University)
J Nicol (Drumpellier)
JF Nicol (Helensburgh)
N Nicol (Huntly, Strathmore Union)
R Nicol (Western District Cricket Union)
S Nicol (Huntly)
C Nicoll (Meigle)
C Nicoll (Meigle)
C Nicoll (Luncarty)
Charles Nicoll (Luncarty)
HR Nicoll (Scotland)
JW Nicoll (East of Scotland)
E Nicolson (Carlton Women)
G Nicolson (West of Scotland)
R Nicolson (Dollar)
RW Nicolson (Edinburgh Academy)
W Nicolson (Lerwick and Northern)
K Nidadavolu (Glenrothes Fourth XI)
D Nimberly (Kilmarnock, Kirkstyle)
A Nimmo (Fettes College)
CS Nimmo (George Watson's College)
JR Nimmo (Fettes College)
W Nimmo (St Leonard's School for Girls)
NG Ninan (Aberdeenshire, Marylebone Cricket Club, Scottish Universities, Stoneywood-Dyce)
A Nisbet (Aberdeen Clubs A XI, Aberdeenshire, Civilians)
G Nisbet (scorer)
KC Nisbet (scorer)
TR Nisbet (South of Scotland)
A Niven (Gala)
HR Niven (Fettes College)
HS Niven (Aberdeenshire, Mannofield)
S Niven (Helensburgh)
G Nixon (Hillhead High School Former Pupils)
H Nixon (Scotland)
R Nixon (Highland, North of Scotland Cricket Association)
J Nobes (Carlton Women)
A Noble (East of Scotland)
A Noble (Dalkeith)
D Noble (Edinburgh Academy)
D Noble (Kinross Women, Stirling County Women)
DW Noble (East of Scotland)
E Noble (North of Scotland Under-16s, North of Scotland Under-17s)
ND Noble (Scotland)
MJ Nofal (Poloc, Western Warriors Under-18s)
S Nolan (Stirling County Third XI)
T Nolan (Edinburgh Public Parks)
SVR Noolapalli (Weirs)
C Noon (Blair Lodge School)
M Noor (Irvine)
EWM Norie (Fettes College, Royal Military College Sandhurst)
J Normable (Aberdeen Union Club)
G Norman (East of Scotland Under-21s)
PR Norman (Dunfermline, Dunfermline Wanderers, Fifeshire)
WR Norman (Edinburgh Academy)
GH Normand (Fettes College)
HL Normand (Fettes College)
JN Normand (Fettes College, North of Scotland, Old Fettesians)
PH Normand (Fettes College)
SH Normand (Fettes College)
DL Norrie (East of Scotland, Edinburgh University)
A Norris (Kelso)
J Norris (Scottish Universities)
M Norris (West Lothian)
WJHJ Norris (Trinity College, Glenalmond)
A Norton (umpire)
S Norton-Knight (Stirling County)
RTS Norwood (Fettes College)
F Nott (Peebles County)
M Nthus (Helensburgh)
D Nudie (scorer)
TW Nunn (Cirencester, Norfolk, Scotland)
R Nurse (Penicuik)
B Nusum (Murrayfield-DAFS)
P Nuttall (Ardrossan)
D Nutton (Eastern Knights Under-15s, Watsonians Second XI)
S Nye (Ferguslie)
M Nyhus (Helensburgh)

 

 

 

 

This page was created by the CricketArchive Oracles

LATEST SCORES





We would like to thank all our contributors. Click here to see how you can help.
Copyright © 2003-2016 CricketArchive