|
Nadeem |
(Motherwell) |
|
M Nadeem |
(Royal High Corstorphine) |
|
S Nadeem |
(Livingston Second XI) |
|
N Nades |
(Hillhead High School Former Pupils) |
|
K Nadimpalli |
(Glenrothes Fourth XI) |
|
A Nadir |
(Dundee High School Former Pupils) |
|
A Naeem |
(Freuchie) |
|
T Naeem |
(umpire) |
|
M Nafees |
(Stirling County) |
|
SA Nag |
(Glasgow Academicals) |
|
V Naga |
(Morton) |
|
B Nagarajan |
(Morton) |
|
V Nagarajan |
(Edinburgh University Staff) |
|
N Nagaraju |
(Greenock) |
|
D Nagel |
(Mpumalanga, Stoneywood-Dyce) |
|
E Nagel |
(Stenhousemuir) |
|
A Nageshkumar |
(Motherwell) |
|
S Nagi |
(Drummond Trinity) |
|
KM Naicker |
(Stirling County) |
|
D Naidu |
(Royal High Corstorphine Third XI) |
|
S Naik |
(West of Scotland Cricket Club Women) |
|
G Nair |
(Hutchesons' Grammar School) |
|
G Nair |
(Dundee University) |
|
E Nairn |
(Vale of Leven) |
|
I Nairn |
(South of Scotland) |
|
JH Naismith |
(Glasgow Academy) |
|
W Naismith |
(Largo Second XI) |
|
S Naitram |
(West of Scotland) |
|
KJ Nakayanan |
(Forfarshire Under-19s) |
|
N Nakul |
(West of Scotland) |
|
A Nalam |
(Gordonians) |
|
M Nalinikandan |
(Morton) |
|
C Nallaswami |
(Heriot's Third XI) |
|
A Nambiar |
(Stewart's Melville Royal High Fourth XI) |
|
S Nandadasa |
(Holy Cross Academicals Third XI) |
|
R Nandhakumar |
(Morton) |
|
D Nandwani |
(Hutchesons' Grammar School) |
|
A Nangia |
(Falkland, Perth Doo'cot) |
|
SS Nanji |
(Gordonstoun School) |
|
S Nanthakumaran |
(Aberdeenshire, Mannofield, Marylebone Cricket Club) |
|
G Napier |
(Arbroath United) |
|
J Napier |
(The Rest) |
|
JS Napier |
(Loretto School) |
|
S Napier |
(scorer) |
|
A Napoli |
(West Lothian) |
|
F Naqvi |
(St Michael's) |
|
S Naqvi |
(Tranent Third XI) |
|
W Naqwi |
(Weirs) |
|
G Narasimman |
(Bon Accord) |
|
K Narayanan |
(Caledonian Highlanders Under-16s Women) |
|
KG Narayanan |
(Forfarshire Under-19s) |
|
J Narayanasamy |
(Motherwell) |
|
GJN Nardini |
(Scottish Wayfarers Colts, Trinity College, Glenalmond) |
|
M Nareem |
(Hutchesons' Grammar School) |
|
Narendra |
(Cults) |
|
N Narendran |
(Leith Franklin Academicals Beige Second XI) |
|
R Naresh |
(Edinburgh South) |
|
G Naris |
(Gargunnock Village) |
|
R Narula |
(Gordonians) |
|
A Naseem |
(Kismet) |
|
M Naseem |
(Dunnikier Second XI) |
|
S Naseem |
(Dunnikier Second XI) |
|
T Naseem |
(Kismet) |
|
Z Naseem |
(Dunnikier Second XI) |
|
M Naseen |
(Kinloch) |
|
S Naseer |
(Crathie) |
|
Z Naseer |
(Kelburne) |
|
Naseer Ahmed |
(West of Scotland) |
|
Nash |
(Players of Scotland) |
|
G Nash |
(Poloc) |
|
GC Nash |
(Trinity College, Glenalmond) |
|
J Nash |
(Poloc) |
|
MJH Nash |
(St Modan's High School Former Pupils) |
|
E Nasir |
(Victoria) |
|
H Nasir |
(Glasgow High Kelvinside) |
|
J Nasir |
(Drummond Trinity) |
|
A Nasseer |
(Forfarshire) |
|
S Natarajan |
(Morton) |
|
M Nath |
(Edinburgh University Staff) |
|
M Nathan |
(Glendelvine) |
|
S Nathan |
(Morton) |
|
A Naveed |
(Clackmannan County) |
|
K Naveed |
(Musselburgh) |
|
Naveed Ahmed |
(Glasgow Academicals) |
|
Naveed Hussain |
(Strathclyde Police, The Forty Club) |
|
R Navickas |
(Kinloch) |
|
N Navid |
(West Lothian Second XI) |
|
Navid Ahmed |
(Edinburgh) |
|
N Naville |
(Fettes College) |
|
A Nawaz |
(Poloc) |
|
I Nawaz |
(Renfrew) |
|
M Nawaz |
(Irvine) |
|
R Nawaz |
(Stirling County) |
|
BM Nayak |
(Hillhead High School Former Pupils, Irvine) |
|
A Naylor |
(Galloway) |
|
D Naylor |
(South of Scotland) |
|
K Naylor |
(umpire) |
|
LR Naylor |
(Scotland) |
|
N Naylor |
(Ayr) |
|
M Naysmith |
(Watsonians Second XI) |
|
I Nazeer |
(Falkland) |
|
Y Nazeer |
(Weirs) |
|
M Nazir |
(Victoria) |
|
S Nazir |
(Whiteinch) |
|
P Nealon |
(High School of Glasgow) |
|
PAC Neame |
(Carlton, Watsonians) |
|
AJ Neave |
(Meigle) |
|
R Neave |
(Kinross Women) |
|
P Neaves |
(Woodcutters) |
|
P Neaves |
(Edinburgh) |
|
W Neaves |
(Edinburgh) |
|
Needham |
(West of Scotland) |
|
Y Neelapu |
(Edinburgh Academicals Second XI) |
|
Neelim |
(Victoria) |
|
G Neil |
(umpire) |
|
J Neil |
(scorer) |
|
M Neil |
(Glenrothes) |
|
R Neil |
(Greenock) |
|
B Neilands |
(West Lothian) |
|
Neill |
(Greenock) |
|
A Neill |
(Greenock) |
|
A Neill |
(Scotland) |
|
C Neill |
(Helensburgh, Rossie Priory) |
|
C Neill |
(umpire) |
|
D Neill |
(Scottish Universities) |
|
D Neill |
(Irvine) |
|
R Neill |
(The Forty Club) |
|
S Neill |
(Nairn County) |
|
WJ Neill |
(Greenock) |
|
Neilson |
(Kelvinside Academy) |
|
A Neilson |
(West of Scotland) |
|
A Neilson |
(Glasgow High Kelvinside) |
|
B Neilson |
(Royal High Corstorphine Women) |
|
C Neilson |
(Hillhead High School Former Pupils) |
|
C Neilson |
(George Watson's College) |
|
G Neilson |
(George Watson's College) |
|
H Neilson |
(Clare College, Cambridge) |
|
HF Neilson |
(Grange) |
|
INB Neilson |
(Scottish Cricket Union President's XI) |
|
R Neilson |
(Royal High Corstorphine Women) |
|
RM Neilson |
(Merchiston Castle School) |
|
RT Neilson |
(Merchiston Castle School) |
|
S Neilson |
(Stirling County) |
|
W Neilson |
(Clare College, Cambridge, Merchiston Castle School, Rambling Britons, Scotland, Scotland XI, West of Scotland) |
|
W Neilson |
(West of Scotland) |
|
WG Neilson |
(Argyll and Sutherland Highlanders) |
|
JO Neish |
(Hillhead High School Former Pupils) |
|
S Neish |
(Strathallan Occasionals, Strathallan School) |
|
AC Nel |
(Aberdeenshire) |
|
C Nel |
(Poloc) |
|
H Nel |
(Ayr) |
|
H Nel |
(Penicuik) |
|
J Nel |
(Carlton) |
|
JD Nel |
(Kent, Scotland, Worcestershire) |
|
R Nel |
(Perthshire, Weirs) |
|
CR Nellies |
(Falkland) |
|
RT Nellies |
(Falkland) |
|
AIF Nelson |
(Scottish Wayfarers) |
|
C Nelson |
(Kelburne) |
|
C Nelson |
(Fettes College) |
|
C Nelson |
(Crathie) |
|
C Nelson |
(Glasgow Academicals Under-18s, Glasgow Academicals Under-19s, Glasgow Academy) |
|
M Nelson |
(North of Scotland Under-23s) |
|
RFWR Nelson |
(Trinity College, Glenalmond) |
|
SD Nelson |
(Stewart's Melville Royal High) |
|
TA Nelson |
(Edinburgh Academy) |
|
W Nelson |
(umpire) |
|
W Nelson |
(Kelvinside Academy) |
|
Nesbit |
(Merchiston Castle School) |
|
O Nesbitt |
(Gordonstoun School) |
|
T Nesbitt |
(Merchiston Castle School) |
|
JW Ness |
(Scottish Wayfarers) |
|
KM Nestoron |
(Brechin Buccaneers) |
|
KM Nestorow |
(Brechin Buccaneers) |
|
HA Nettleship |
(East of Scotland) |
|
W Nettleton |
(Leith Franklin Academicals Beige) |
|
L Nevin |
(Boroughmuir) |
|
M Nevin |
(Holy Cross Academicals Second XI, Holy Cross Academicals Third XI) |
|
M Newberry |
(Teuchters) |
|
M Newberry |
(Scottish Students Women) |
|
J Newbery |
(Edinburgh South) |
|
AWP Newbigging |
(Glasgow University) |
|
DH Newbigging |
(Glasgow Academy, Glasgow University Freshmen's XI) |
|
J Newell |
(West of Scotland) |
|
R Newis |
(Glasgow Academy Masters) |
|
B Newlands |
(Buckie, Nairn County) |
|
WD Newlands |
(Ayr) |
|
DM Newlove |
(Scotland Women) |
|
A Newman |
(West Lothian) |
|
C Newman |
(West Lothian) |
|
C Newman |
(Royal High Corstorphine) |
|
G Newman |
(Carlton Second XI) |
|
J Newman |
(Holy Cross Academicals) |
|
JD Newman |
(Eastern Knights Under-16s, Scotland Under-19s, Stewart's Melville, Stewart's Melville College) |
|
P Newman |
(Edinburgh Academicals) |
|
S Newman |
(Glasgow High Kelvinside) |
|
P Newson |
(Dalgety Bay) |
|
Newton |
(umpire) |
|
CG Newton |
(Grange) |
|
DT Newton |
(Aberdeenshire) |
|
J Newton |
(Scotland XI, Scottish Counties) |
|
J Newton |
(Stoneywood-Dyce) |
|
LA Newton |
(Northern Counties) |
|
R Newton |
(Motherwell) |
|
Neymar |
(West Combined Women) |
|
M Ngenga |
(Kelvinside Academy) |
|
Niamat |
(Victoria) |
|
V Niar |
(Victoria) |
|
C Niblock |
(Helensburgh Juniors) |
|
E Niblock |
(Helensburgh Juniors, Western Warriors Under-16s Women) |
|
H Niblock |
(Helensburgh Juniors, Western Warriors Under-16s Women) |
|
AW Nichol |
(Selkirk) |
|
C Nichol |
(Luncarty) |
|
D Nichol |
(Scotland) |
|
D Nichol |
(Durham, Durham University, Northumberland, Northumberland Club) |
|
DR Nichol |
(East and South of Scotland, Scotland B, Scottish Cricket Union Colts, South of Scotland, South of Scotland Under-21s, West and South of Scotland) |
|
GS Nichol |
(umpire) |
|
J Nichol |
(Stoneywood-Dyce) |
|
J Nichol |
(Edinburgh University) |
|
J Nichol |
(South of Scotland Under-21s) |
|
JI Nichol |
(Brechin) |
|
K Nichol |
(Kelvinside Academy) |
|
N Nichol |
(Huntly) |
|
RA Nichol |
(Brechin) |
|
RJ Nichol |
(Scotland) |
|
RJ Nichol |
(Brechin Buccaneers) |
|
W Nichol |
(Scotland) |
|
N Nicholas |
(Glasgow Academicals) |
|
R Nicholas |
(Helensburgh) |
|
WDL Nicholas |
(Loretto School) |
|
G Nicholl |
(Greenock) |
|
G Nicholl |
(umpire) |
|
K Nicholl |
(Kelvinside Academy) |
|
LL Nicholl |
(Kincardineshire) |
|
MAG Nicholl |
(Trinity College, Glenalmond) |
|
H Nicholls |
(Stoneywood-Dyce) |
|
J Nicholls |
(Carlton) |
|
M Nicholls |
(Edinburgh Academicals) |
|
Nicholson |
(Glasgow Academy) |
|
A Nicholson |
(scorer) |
|
G Nicholson |
(Western District Cricket Union) |
|
HA Nicholson |
(Edinburgh Academy) |
|
J Nicholson |
(Edinburgh University Staff) |
|
J Nicholson |
(Tranent) |
|
JE Nicholson |
(Aberdeenshire) |
|
M Nicholson |
(Dunfermline) |
|
RW Nicholson |
(Edinburgh Academy) |
|
W Nicholson |
(Scotland) |
|
WA Nicholson |
(Loretto School) |
|
WI Nicholson |
(Loretto School) |
|
WJN Nicholson |
(Loretto School) |
|
M Nickels |
(Highland) |
|
A Nicol |
(East of Scotland) |
|
A Nicol |
(Perthshire League Colts) |
|
A Nicol |
(Glendelvine) |
|
C Nicol |
(Meigle) |
|
C Nicol |
(Perthshire League Colts) |
|
EG Nicol |
(Caledonian Highlanders Under-15s, Strathallan School) |
|
G Nicol |
(umpire) |
|
J Nicol |
(Edinburgh University) |
|
J Nicol |
(Drumpellier) |
|
JF Nicol |
(Helensburgh) |
|
N Nicol |
(Huntly) |
|
O Nicol |
(Glendelvine) |
|
R Nicol |
(Western District Cricket Union) |
|
S Nicol |
(Huntly) |
|
C Nicoll |
(Meigle) |
|
C Nicoll |
(Meigle) |
|
C Nicoll |
(Langside) |
|
C Nicoll |
(Luncarty) |
|
Charles Nicoll |
(Luncarty) |
|
HR Nicoll |
(Scotland) |
|
JW Nicoll |
(East of Scotland, Edinburgh Select XI) |
|
K Nicoll |
(Kelvinside Academy) |
|
L Nicolls |
(Scottish Universities Women) |
|
E Nicolson |
(Carlton Women) |
|
G Nicolson |
(West of Scotland) |
|
P Nicolson |
(Dollar) |
|
R Nicolson |
(Dollar) |
|
W Nicolson |
(Lerwick and Northern) |
|
K Nidadavolu |
(Glenrothes Fourth XI) |
|
D Nimberly |
(Kilmarnock, Kirkstyle) |
|
A Nimmo |
(Fettes College) |
|
CS Nimmo |
(George Watson's College) |
|
JR Nimmo |
(Fettes College) |
|
W Nimmo |
(St Leonard's School for Girls) |
|
NG Ninan |
(Aberdeenshire, Marylebone Cricket Club, Stoneywood-Dyce) |
|
Nisar Ahmed |
(The Forty Club, The Forty Club East of Scotland, The Forty Club Eastern Counties, The Forty Club Scotland, The Forty Club West of Scotland) |
|
A Nisbet |
(Aberdeenshire) |
|
D Nisbet |
(Gordonstoun School) |
|
G Nisbet |
(scorer) |
|
JS Nisbet |
(Kelvinside Academy) |
|
KC Nisbet |
(scorer) |
|
TR Nisbet |
(Border League, South of Scotland) |
|
A Niven |
(Gala) |
|
A Niven |
(scorer) |
|
HR Niven |
(Fettes College) |
|
HS Niven |
(Aberdeenshire, Mannofield) |
|
S Niven |
(Helensburgh) |
|
G Nixon |
(Hillhead High School Former Pupils) |
|
H Nixon |
(Scotland) |
|
R Nixon |
(Highland) |
|
J Nobes |
(Carlton Women) |
|
A Noble |
(Dalkeith, East of Scotland) |
|
D Noble |
(Edinburgh Academy) |
|
D Noble |
(Kinross Women, Stirling County Women) |
|
DW Noble |
(East of Scotland) |
|
E Noble |
(North of Scotland Under-16s, North of Scotland Under-17s) |
|
ND Noble |
(Scotland) |
|
S Nolan |
(Stirling County) |
|
T Nolan |
(Edinburgh Public Parks) |
|
SVR Noolapalli |
(Weirs) |
|
C Noon |
(Blair Lodge School) |
|
M Noor |
(Irvine) |
|
EWM Norie |
(Fettes College, Royal Military College Sandhurst) |
|
J Normable |
(Aberdeen Union Club) |
|
C Norman |
(Carlton Women) |
|
G Norman |
(East of Scotland Under-21s) |
|
PR Norman |
(Dunfermline, Dunfermline Wanderers, Fifeshire) |
|
WR Norman |
(Edinburgh Academy) |
|
GH Normand |
(Fettes College) |
|
HL Normand |
(Fettes College) |
|
JN Normand |
(Fettes College, North of Scotland, Old Fettesians) |
|
PH Normand |
(Fettes College) |
|
D Norrie |
(Strathallan School) |
|
DL Norrie |
(Edinburgh University) |
|
A Norris |
(Kelso) |
|
E Norris |
(West of Scotland Cricket Club Women) |
|
J Norris |
(Scottish Universities) |
|
M Norris |
(West Lothian) |
|
WJHJ Norris |
(Trinity College, Glenalmond) |
|
A Norton |
(umpire) |
|
OJ Norton |
(Grange) |
|
S Norton-Knight |
(Stirling County) |
|
HW Norval |
(Strathallan School) |
|
RTS Norwood |
(Fettes College) |
|
SD Norza |
(Strathallan School) |
|
F Nott |
(Peebles County) |
|
J Nowell |
(Greenock) |
|
D Nudie |
(scorer) |
|
N Nugent |
(Gordonstoun School) |
|
TW Nunn |
(Norfolk) |
|
R Nurse |
(Penicuik) |
|
B Nusum |
(Murrayfield-DAFS) |
|
P Nuttall |
(Ardrossan) |
|
D Nutton |
(Eastern Knights Under-15s, Eastern Regional Development XI, Merchiston Castle School, Watsonians Second XI) |
|
S Nye |
(Ferguslie) |
|
M Nyhus |
(Helensburgh) |