Scotland Players (O)


Oakes (Players of Scotland)
CM Oakshott (Merchiston Castle School)
DS Oates (Grange, Grange Second XI)
J Oberhouzer (Clackmannan County)
C Oberoi (St Andrews University Staff)
C O'Brien (scorer)
JR O'Callaghan (Edinburgh Public Parks)
JJ O'Connell (Kelburne, Western Warriors Under-18s)
S O'Connell (Kelburne)
DF O'Connor (Noor Mahal President's XI)
M O'Connor (St Modan's High School Former Pupils)
Oddy (Duke of Atholl's XI)
A O'Donnell (West of Scotland Under-21s)
A O'Donnell (East of Scotland Cricket League)
G O'Donnell (East of Scotland Under-16s)
T O'Donnell (Marchmont)
M O'Dwyer (Gordonians)
J Officer (Brechin)
AKA Ogg (Trinity College, Glenalmond)
GJ Ogg (Glasgow Academy)
A Ogilry (George Watson's College)
Ogilvie (Aberdeen Clubs A XI)
C Ogilvie (scorer)
EA Ogilvie (Central Scotland, Dunfermline, Fifeshire)
G Ogilvie (Rossie Priory)
GC Ogilvie (Scotland B, Strathmore, Strathmore Union)
GC Ogilvie (Strathmore Select XI)
I Ogilvie (Strathmore, Strathmore Union)
R Ogilvie (Glasgow High School)
R Ogilvie (Leith Academy)
S Ogilvie (Heriot's)
T Ogilvie (Merchiston Castle School)
GMH Ogilvy (Trinity College, Glenalmond)
J Ogilvy (George Watson's College)
J Ogilvy (Stirling County)
WT Ogilvy (Trinity College, Glenalmond)
I Ogston (Edinburgh Public Parks)
J O'Hara (Strathmore)
WE O'Hara (East of Scotland)
E Ohlmus (Edinburgh)
J Old (Stenton and Tyninghame)
GC Oldfield (Merchiston Castle School)
JB Oldfield (Loretto School)
MA Oldham (Edinburgh)
RW Oldham (Trinity College, Glenalmond Sixth Form)
SJ O'Leary (Perthshire)
D Oliphant (West Lothian)
P Oliphant (Glasgow University)
PJ Oliphant (Scotland)
WK Oliphant (Scottish Counties)
A Oliver (Loretto School)
AR Oliver (George Watson's College)
DM Oliver (Alps, Glasgow Academicals)
DM Oliver (George Watson's College)
G Oliver (Scotland Under-12s, Scotland Under-13s, Scottish Universities)
G Oliver (Stoneywood-Dyce)
G Oliver (Clackmannan County)
G Oliver (Central Scotland Under-16s)
JL Oliver (Anniesland, Glasgow Academicals, Glasgow Academy, West Regional Development Centre, Western Warriors Under-15s, Western Warriors Under-15s Select XI, Western Warriors Under-18s)
R Oliver (George Watson's College Women, Scotland Under-17s Women, St Boswells Women)
RR Oliver (Hawick, South of Scotland)
S Oliver (Watsonians)
TL Oliver (Loretto School)
WAD Oliver (Loretto School)
SK Olivier (Carlton, Royal High Corstorphine)
AC Olsen (Carlton)
D O'May (scorer)
K O'Meara (Northern Select XI)
RD O'Neale (Merchiston Castle School)
L O'Neil (Scotland Under-17s Women)
B O'Neill (Hillhead High School Former Pupils)
D O'Neill (British High Commission New Delhi)
DM O'Neill (Merchiston Castle School)
L O'Neill (Broomhall Under-18s, Scotland Under-17s Women)
G Ord (Edinburgh Public Parks)
D O'Reilly (Strathallan School)
J Orme (West of Scotland)
OF Orme (Fettes College)
Ormiston (Gala)
C Ormiston (Scotland Women)
D Ormiston (Gala, Scotland B, Scotland Under-23s, South of Scotland)
D Ormiston (umpire)
G Ormiston (Edinburgh University, Scottish Universities)
G Ormiston (Gala)
G Ormiston (Alloa Academy)
AB Orr (Glasgow University)
AE Orr (Loretto School)
C Orr (North of Scotland)
C Orr (scorer)
CE Orr (Loretto School)
DA Orr (Scotland)
DA Orr (Strathclyde East)
DA Orr (The Rest)
DA Orr (J Everett's XI)
DJM Orr (Central Scotland, Grange, Oxton, Scotland, Scotland B)
DM Orr (Fettes College)
EW Orr (Loretto School)
GS Orr (Loretto School)
GW Orr (Loretto School)
J Orr (Clydesdale)
J Orr (Kelvinside Academy)
JA Orr (Loretto School)
JAM Orr (East of Scotland, Scottish Universities, Scottish Wayfarers)
JE Orr (Gentlemen of Scotland, Glasgow)
JH Orr (Scotland)
PM Orr (Loretto School)
PM Orr (Central Scotland)
RJ Orr (Fettes College, Scotland Under-19s, Scottish Cricket Union Colts, Scottish Junior Colts, Scottish Wayfarers Colts)
RJ Orr (South of Scotland)
TW Orr (Caledonian Club, Glasgow, Marlborough, West of Scotland)
V Orsi (Kelvinside Academy)
CJ Osazuwa (Edinburgh Academy)
M Osborn (St Leonard's School for Girls)
Osborne (Players of Scotland)
A Osborne (Kingsway)
H Osborne (Edinburgh University)
JMA Osborne (Edinburgh Academicals, The Forty Club)
SH Osborne (Fettes College)
SM Osborne (Royal High School)
T Osborne (Lomond School)
J Osbourne (Stenton and Tyninghame)
Oscroft (Scotland)
DS Oscroft (East of Scotland)
JC Oscroft (Loretto School)
K O'Shaughnessy (Stewart's Melville Royal High)
AT Ostrowski (Edinburgh Academicals)
A O'Sullivan (Dundee High School Former Pupils)
Oswald (Trinity College, Glenalmond)
A Oswald (Lord Moncreiff's XI)
AG Oswald (Lord Moncreiff's XI)
C Oswald (Perth Doo'cot, Strathearn)
DR Oswald (Trinity College, Glenalmond)
G Oswald (Stirling High School)
J Oswald (George Watson's College)
S Oswald (3rd King's Own Hussars)
Otto (Royal Scots Greys Officers, Royal Scots Greys Sergeants)
J Ouans (Stenhousemuir)
A Oudney (Rossie Priory)
G Ouldfield (North of Scotland Cricket Association)
AB Ovens (Fettes College)
G Ovens (Irvine)
B Oversden (Scottish Universities)
Owen (West of Scotland)
N Owen (West of Scotland)
N Owen (St Andrews University Staff)
PH Owen (North of Scotland)
PH Owen (North of Scotland Select XI)
RH Owen (Edinburgh Academy)
C Owens (Irvine)
F Owens (Glasgow High School)
G Owens (Irvine)
JS Owens (Central Scotland, Scotland Under-19s, Stenhousemuir)
T Owens (Falkland)





This page was created by the CricketArchive Oracles


We would like to thank all our contributors. Click here to see how you can help.
Copyright © 2003-2015 CricketArchive