CricketArchive

Scotland Players (R)

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

Rab Nawaz (Stirling County)
NH Race (Scottish Counties)
TB Racionzer (Scotland, Sussex)
P Radcliffe (Lomond School)
H Radford (Gordonstoun School)
R Radhu (Helensburgh)
MP Radnidge (Carlton)
A Rae (Edinburgh Academy)
A Rae (scorer)
A Rae (Stewart's Melville Royal High Third XI)
CW Rae (Glasgow Academy)
F Rae (George Watson's College Women, Scotland Under-17s Women, Watsonians Third XI)
J Rae (George Watson's College Women)
KM Rae (East of Scotland Under-17s, East of Scotland Under-18s, Grange, Scottish Universities, Stoneywood-Dyce, Watsonians, Watsonians Second XI)
OSM Rae (Canterbury Women, Durham Women, Scotland Women)
SN Rae (Fettes College)
AD Raeburn (Trinity College, Glenalmond)
AJ Raeburn (Aberdeenshire)
AJ Raeburn (East of Scotland, Scotland XI, Scottish Counties, West Lothian)
JI Raeburn (North of Scotland, Scottish Counties, West Lothian)
NGH Raffan (Grange)
T Rafferty (Dumfries)
WPS Raffin (Fettes College)
R Raffique (Highland)
F Rafi (Dunnikier, Kismet)
A Rafiq (Hamilton)
N Rafiq (Whiteinch)
S Rafiq (Strathclyde Police)
ST Rafiq (Ayr, Prestwick, Scotland Under-17s, Scotland Under-19s, Stenhousemuir, West of Scotland Under-17s, West of Scotland Under-19s, Western Warriors)
S Rafique (Edinburgh Cricket Club Second XI)
A Ragha (Edinburgh South Second XI)
K Raghendra (Murrayfield-DAFS Fourth XI, Murrayfield-DAFS Third XI)
A Raheem (Renfrew)
M Rahman (Murrayfield-DAFS Fourth XI, Murrayfield-DAFS Second XI)
Rahul (Cults)
Rahul (Alps)
G Rai (Dunfermline, Murrayfield-DAFS, Stirling County, Uddingston)
M Raikes (Carlton, Carlton Second XI)
B Raine (Strathallan Occasionals)
CS Raine (East of Scotland Under-21s)
D Raine (East of Scotland Under-21s)
J Raine (Kilmarnock)
O Raine (Kilmarnock)
D Rainey (Watsonians)
H Rainey (Scotland Under-17s Women)
C Rainford (Heriot's Third XI)
B Rainger (Morton Third XI)
Rais Ahmed (Dundee High School Former Pupils, Stirling County, Strathmore)
A Raison (Royal High Corstorphine)
DW Raistrick (Carlton, East of Scotland)
Raj (East Kilbride)
Raj (Helensburgh)
A Raja (Weirs)
A Raja (Stewart's Melville Royal High Fourth XI, Stewart's Melville Royal High Third XI)
B Raja (Victoria)
G Raja (Weirs)
H Raja (Edinburgh Academicals)
H Raja (Kirk Brae Second XI)
M Raja (Kirk Brae Second XI)
S Raja (Morton, Morton Second XI)
A Rajadhyaksha (Prestwick)
S Rajagopal (Watsonians)
Rajan (Cramond)
Raja Nawaz (Weirs)
Rajdeep (Cults)
A Rajendran (Carlton)
G Rajendran (Morton)
S Rajgopaul (Corstorphine, Royal High Corstorphine, Royal High Corstorphine Second XI, Royal High Corstorphine Third XI)
Rajiv (Boroughmuir)
R Rajjad (scorer)
V Rajkumar (Morton, Morton Second XI)
G Rajmohan (East Kilbride, Western Warriors Under-15s)
R Rajneesh (Bon Accord)
R Raju (Helensburgh)
S Rakshit (Dunfermline, Freuchie, Glenrothes, Stenhousemuir)
R Ralhan (Clydesdale)
G Ralph (scorer)
JG Ralph (Kelburne)
TJ Ralph (Kelburne, West of Scotland, West of Scotland Under-21s)
I Ralphs (Scotland Under-17s Women)
JN Ralphs (East Kilbride, Torrance House)
N Ralphs (East Kilbride)
M Ralston (The Forty Club, West of Scotland)
MR Ralston (Glasgow High School, West of Scotland Under-16s)
W Ram (West of Scotland Under-19s)
H Ramachandra (Marchmont Second XI)
I Ramage (West of Scotland Under-19s)
IN Ramage (Heriot's, The Forty Club)
J Ramage (Kirkcudbright)
TS Ramage (Leith Franklin)
B Ramalingham (Dundee High School Former Pupils)
S Raman (Murrayfield-DAFS Second XI, Murrayfield-DAFS Third XI)
S Ramani (Watsonians)
SC Ramaswamy (Edinburgh South Second XI)
M Ramchander (St Modan's High School Former Pupils)
K Rameshchand (Morton)
M Ramsan (East Kilbride)
Ramsay (Fettes College)
A Ramsay (Scotland Women)
A Ramsay (Stonehaven Thistle)
A Ramsay (Scotland Under-17s Women)
A Ramsay (Edinburgh Academicals, Edinburgh Academicals Second XI)
C Ramsay (Angus Under-14s, Arbroath United, Caledonian Highlanders, Central Scotland Under-16s, Central Scotland Under-18s, Scotland Under-15s, Scotland Under-17s, Scotland Under-19s)
D Ramsay (Scottish Universities)
ECA Ramsay (Edinburgh University)
GH Ramsay (Loretto School)
H Ramsay (Loretto School)
JM Ramsay (Cupar)
KG Ramsay (Clydesdale)
N Ramsay (Central Scotland Under-19s, East of Scotland Under-19s)
N Ramsay (Morton Second XI)
WH Ramsay (Fettes College)
WH Ramsay (East of Scotland, Edinburgh, Gentlemen of Edinburgh)
DP Ramsden (Strathallan Occasionals)
FW Ramsden (Scotland)
D Ramsey (The Forty Club)
I Ramsey (Fettes College)
K Ramsey (Scottish Junior Colts, The Centurions)
R Ramsey (Morton, Morton Third XI)
A Ramzan (Drumpellier)
MA Ramzan (Western Warriors Under-15s)
S Ramzan (East of Scotland Under-13s, East of Scotland Under-14s, East of Scotland Under-16s, Musselburgh, Preston Village)
A Rana (Renfrew, Weirs)
B Rana (Glasgow High Kelvinside)
W Rana (Leith Beige, Leith Franklin Academicals Beige)
C Randell (Stoneywood-Dyce)
G Randle (Scottish Universities)
C Randon (Players of Scotland)
S Rane (Gordonians)
K Rangadale (Preston Village)
J Ranganathan (Morton Second XI, Murrayfield-DAFS Fourth XI)
S Rangaswamy (Murrayfield-DAFS, Murrayfield-DAFS Second XI)
F Ranken (Edinburgh Academy, Warriors (Edinburgh Academy))
ACD Rankin (Loretto School)
CJ Rankin (Grange, Marylebone Cricket Club)
JA Rankin (Merchiston Castle School)
D Rankine (St Michael's)
J Rann (East of Scotland Under-16s)
A Rao (Renfrew)
B Rao (Perth Doo'cot)
H Rao (Glasgow Academicals)
MD Rao (Marylebone Cricket Club, Prestwick, Scotland A, Scotland Under-15s, Scotland Under-17s, Scotland Under-19s, Western Warriors, Western Warriors Under-15s, Western Warriors Under-18s)
T Rapley (Edinburgh Academicals)
S Rasa (Weirs)
H Rasheed (Kirk Brae Second XI)
I Rasheed (Hamilton)
Z Rasheed (Dundee High School Former Pupils)
Rasheed Ahmed (Edinburgh Academicals)
Ha Rashid (Westquarter and Redding)
Hu Rashid (Westquarter and Redding)
K Rashid (Glasgow Academicals)
Rashid Ahmed (Dundee High School Former Pupils)
Z Rasool (Edinburgh Cricket Club Second XI, Kirk Brae Second XI)
T Rastall (Players of Scotland)
A Rasul (Clackmannan County, Clackmannan County Second XI)
A Rasul (Clackmannan County)
U Rasul (Clackmannan County, Clackmannan County Second XI)
M Rathall (Scottish Universities)
S Rathanyke (Kinloch)
HR Rathborne (Trinity College, Glenalmond)
A Rathie (Fettes College)
A Rathie (Selkirk)
T Ratnarajah (Edinburgh University Staff)
AH Rattray (Glasgow)
CT Rattray (Leith Franklin)
M Rattray (scorer)
Z Rauf (Edinburgh Cricket Club Second XI)
S Raul (Irvine)
A Raven (West Lothian, West Lothian Second XI)
G Raven (East of Scotland Under-16s, East of Scotland Under-19s, West Lothian)
J Raven (Scottish Cricket Union President's XI)
M Raven (West Lothian, West Lothian Second XI)
Ravenhill (Grange)
Ravi (Cults)
G Ravi (Highland)
H Ravichandran (Murrayfield-DAFS Fourth XI)
M Ravishankar (St Andrews University Staff)
A Rawal (Stenhousemuir)
N Rawat (Glasgow Academicals)
A Rawling (scorer)
AJP Rawlins (Edinburgh Academicals, Edinburgh Academicals Second XI)
Rawlinson
AM Rawlinson (Clydesdale, Drumpellier, Scotland A, Scotland B, Scotland Under-16s, Scotland Under-19s, Scottish Cricket Union Colts, Scottish Universities, West of Scotland, West of Scotland Under-17s, West of Scotland Under-19s)
T Rawlinson (Hawick and Wilton, Teviot Crescent)
WG Rawnsley (Dumfriesshire)
GS Rawstone (Fort George Garrison, North of Scotland)
J Ray (Preston Village)
S Ray (umpire)
A Rayner (Stoneywood-Dyce, Stoneywood-Dyce Second XI)
GF Rayner (Edinburgh, Gentlemen of Edinburgh, Gentlemen of Scotland, Scarborough Visitors)
N Rayudu (Edinburgh South, Edinburgh South Second XI)
A Raza (umpire)
A Raza (Murrayfield-DAFS)
A Raza (Weirs)
A Raza (East of Scotland Under-14s, Edinburgh Under-14s)
A Raza (Livingston)
B Raza (Old Contemptibles)
E Raza (umpire)
H Raza (Leith Franklin Academicals Beige Second XI)
K Raza (Glasgow High Kelvinside)
M Raza (Victoria)
MA Raza (Central Scotland, Fifeshire)
R Raza (umpire)
R Raza (Clydesdale)
S Raza (Renfrew)
S Raza (Heriot's Third XI)
W Raza (Dunfermline)
A Raza Hanif (South Glasgow Under-14s, Western Warriors Under-15s)
R Razak (Forfarshire, Scotland Under-19s)
A Razvi (Marchmont Second XI)
M Razzaq (Edinburgh, Edinburgh Cricket Club Second XI)
K Rea (George Watson's College)
M Rea (Royal High Corstorphine)
T Rea (East of Scotland Under-16s, George Watson's College)
E Read (Fettes College)
MF Read (Loretto School)
R Reah (Strathallan Occasionals, Strathallan School)
Ream (Strathallan Occasionals)
BP Reardon (Scottish Wayfarers)
M Reasbeck (Arbroath United, Mannofield)
D Redbourn (Merchiston Castle School)
P Reddish (Edinburgh South)
S Reddy (Gordonians)
SB Reddy (Dunfermline, Glenrothes, Heriot's, Scottish Universities, Stirling County, Uddingston, Weirs)
V Reddy (Dunfermline, Stirling County)
V Reddy (Bon Accord)
SRK Reddy Kanula (Drummond Trinity)
Redfern (Stanley House)
LA Redford (umpire)
Redgate (umpire)
G Redgrave (Scotland)
A Redhead (Aberdeen Grammar School Former Pupils)
PA Redhead (Aberdeen Grammar School Former Pupils)
SP Redhead (Durham Academy, Durham Second XI, Durham Under-17s, North of Scotland Under-16s, North of Scotland Under-17s, North of Scotland Under-18s, North of Scotland Under-19s, Scotland A, Scotland Under-15s, Scotland Under-17s, Scotland Under-18s, Scotland Under-19s, Scottish Universities, Stoneywood-Dyce)
I Redmond (The Forty Club, West of Scotland)
J Redpath (King's Own Scottish Borderers)
JB Redpath (East of Scotland)
S Redpath (South of Scotland)
C Reece (scorer)
A Reed (Dumfries, Nunholm, Stenhousemuir)
A Reed (Strathallan School)
G Reed (Grange Third XI)
M Reed (South of Scotland Under-19s)
M Reed (Marchmont Second XI)
M Reed (Drummond Trinity Second XI)
L Reekie (Holy Cross Academicals Third XI)
A Rees (East Kilbride)
D Rees (West of Scotland, West of Scotland Under-21s)
DE Rees (North of Scotland)
IP Rees (Stirling County)
M Rees (Carlton)
P Rees (Marchmont, Stirling County)
R Reeves (Heriot's, Royal High Corstorphine)
Rehan Khan (Poloc)
A Rehman (Poloc)
A Rehman (Corstorphine)
F Rehman (Glenrothes Second XI, Glenrothes Third XI)
L Rehman (Renfrew)
N Rehman (Kirk Brae Second XI)
R Rehman (Edinburgh Academicals, Edinburgh Academicals Second XI)
Reid (Ferguslie)
Reid (George Watson's College)
A Reid (umpire)
A Reid (Edinburgh Academy)
A Reid (Perthshire)
A Reid (Ayr)
A Reid (Strathmore Union)
A Reid (Edinburgh University)
A Reid (Glasgow Academy)
AG Reid (Strathallan School)
AJ Reid (East of Scotland Cricket League)
AM Reid (Scottish Universities)
AP Reid (Edinburgh Academy)
AR Reid (Perth County, Scottish Counties)
B Reid (scorer)
B Reid (Strathmore Union)
B Reid (umpire)
C Reid (Edinburgh Academy)
C Reid (Dunfermline Carnegie Second XI)
C Reid (Livingston Second XI)
CD Reid (Fettes College)
CT Reid (Fettes College)
CW Reid (Edinburgh, Edinburgh University, Scotland)
D Reid (Stoneywood)
D Reid (Aberdeen Grammar School)
D Reid (Bute County)
D Reid (Glasgow Academy)
DAC Reid (Loretto School)
FW Reid (Brechin)
G Reid (Hillhead High School Former Pupils)
G Reid (Huntly, Strathclyde)
G Reid (Glasgow High School)
GA Reid (South of Scotland, South of Scotland Under-21s)
HS Reid (Loretto School)
ILJ Reid (Aberdeenshire)
J Reid (Huntly)
J Reid (Greenock)
J Reid (Stanley House)
J Reid (Gargunnock Village)
J Reid (Selkirk)
J Reid (Watsonians Fourth XI)
Jamie Reid (Watsonians Fourth XI)
JA Reid (East of Scotland, Leith Franklin)
JD Reid (Strathallan School)
JDG Reid (Trinity College, Glenalmond)
JJP Reid (Fettes College)
K Reid (Kelburne)
K Reid (Huntly)
KLJ Reid (Aberdeenshire, Mannofield, North of Scotland Under-19s, Scotland Under-15s, Scottish Universities)
M Reid (North of Scotland Under-19s, Stoneywood-Dyce, Stoneywood-Dyce Second XI)
MF Reid (Loretto School)
MM Reid (Carlton)
P Reid (Scotland Women)
PM Reid (East of Scotland, Scottish Counties, West Lothian)
RR Reid (Fettes College)
RT Reid (Aberdeenshire)
S Reid (Stoneywood-Dyce)
SD Reid (Kirkcudbright)
T Reid (Dunfermline)
TAC Reid (Gentlemen of Loretto School)
W Reid (Cumbernauld)
WH Reid (Scotland)
WH Reid (Strathallan School)
WJ Reid (Glasgow, Merchiston Castle School, Scotland XI)
WS Reid (Fettes College)
GF Reifer (umpire)
GN Reifer (Barbados, Scotland)
B Reilly (umpire)
K Reilly (umpire)
LJ Reilly (umpire, scorer)
EG Reisima (Arbroath United)
GJ Reisima (Arbroath United, Edinburgh Academicals, Greytown, Wairarapa)
B Reiss (Morton)
A Reith (Teuchters)
D Reith (Kincardineshire)
J Reith (Stoneywood)
P Reitze (Stirling County)
ReMclean
H Rendell (Edinburgh University)
JSM Renfrew (West of Scotland)
S Rengarajan (Gordonians)
D Rennie (Forfarshire)
DC Rennie (Stenhousemuir)
GH Rennie (Aberdeenshire, Scottish Counties)
JB Rennie (Strathmore Union)
R Rennie (Dumfries, South of Scotland Under-17s)
R Rennie (Dundee High School Former Pupils, Forfarshire, Forthill, Strathmore and Perthshire Union League Select XI)
TG Rennie (Loretto School)
K Renniel (Kelvinside Academy)
C Renny (Blair Lodge School)
MG Renny (Ayr)
M Renshaw (Heriot's)
A Renwick (Hawick and Wilton)
AJ Reoch (Forfarshire)
EC Reoch (Scotland)
ICA Reoch (Forfarshire)
L Rester (scorer)
P Revie (Edinburgh South)
A Reyaz (Murrayfield-DAFS)
Reynolds (umpire)
BS Reynolds (Stirling High School)
CN Reynolds (Trinity College, Glenalmond)
CV Reynolds (Blair Lodge School)
D Reynolds (umpire)
F Reynolds (Tranent, Tranent Second XI, Tranent Third XI)
FM Reynolds (Edinburgh, Edinburgh University, Gentlemen of Scotland)
JR Reynolds (Fettes College)
L Reynolds (Royal High Corstorphine)
PW Reynolds (North of Scotland)
R Reza (Edinburgh Academy)
D Rhatigan (Melrose)
A Rhind (Huntly)
J Rhind (Huntly)
PA Rhind (Scotland)
Rhodes (Edinburgh)
A Rhodes (Edinburgh Academicals)
E Rhodes (Watsonians Fourth XI)
A Riaz (Bees)
A Riaz (Tranent, Tranent Second XI)
M Riaz (Tranent Second XI, Tranent Third XI)
O Riaz (Dunnikier)
S Riaz (Glasgow Academy)
E Rice (Derby School, Durham, Scotland)
S Rice (Forfarshire)
S Rich (Ardrossan)
A Richards (Daniel Stewart's and Melville College)
C Richards (Scottish Universities)
C Richards (scorer)
I Richards (East Kilbride)
J Richards (Caledonian Highlanders Under-18s)
M Richards (East of Scotland Under-17s, East of Scotland Under-19s)
S Richards (Kelso Under-13s)
S Richards (Caledonian Highlanders Under-18s)
TW Richards (East Kilbride, Torrance House)
a Richardson (Galloway)
C Richardson (Murrayfield-DAFS Fourth XI, Murrayfield-DAFS Second XI, Murrayfield-DAFS Third XI)
CC Richardson (Greenock, South of Scotland)
D Richardson (Hillhead High School Former Pupils)
FS Richardson (George Watson's College)
G Richardson (Galashiels)
H Richardson (Edinburgh South)
HA Richardson (Scottish Counties, West of Scotland)
J Richardson (Dumfriesshire)
J Richardson (East Kilbride)
JB Richardson (Edinburgh, Gentlemen of Scotland)
JC Richardson (Scotland)
JF Richardson (Edinburgh Academy)
JJ Richardson (East Kilbride)
JL Richardson (East Kilbride)
K Richardson (Glasgow University)
MF Richardson (Arbroath United)
MR Richardson (Dumfries, Kirkwood, Nunholm)
MS Richardson (Scotland)
P Richardson (Dumfriesshire)
T Richardson (Musselburgh)
D Riches (Royal High Corstorphine Third XI)
J Riches (Royal High Corstorphine Third XI)
AE Richfield (umpire)
F Richfield (umpire)
W Richfield (umpire)
M Richie (Loretto School)
R Richie (Dunfermline Carnegie Second XI)
W Richie (scorer)
Richmond (Fettes College)
GR Richmond (Prestwick, Strathclyde West)
Ricketts (Players of Scotland)
S Ricketts (Prestwick)
Riddel (Galashiels)
CL Riddell (Selkirk)
DA Riddell (Scotland)
E Riddell (South of Scotland, St Boswells)
J Riddell (Scotland Under-19s)
J Riddell (Hawick and Wilton)
T Riddell (Galashiels)
TC Riddell (Fettes College, Greenock)
WJ Riddell (Fettes College)
Riddle (Aberdeenshire)
FA Riddler (Arbroath United, North of Scotland Under-17s)
CN Ridley (Trinity College, Glenalmond)
A Rigby (Stewart's Melville Royal High Fourth XI)
DAJ Rigby (Scotland)
ID Rigby (Scottish Universities)
J Rigby (Scottish Universities)
RPA Rigg (East and West of Scotland)
J Riggans (scorer)
Riley (Montrose)
H Riley (umpire)
O Rimmer (Musselburgh, Peebles County)
MBD Rind (Gordonstoun School)
MH Rind (Gordonstoun School)
Rindel (Strathallan Occasionals)
AT Ringin (Glasgow Academicals)
B Rintoul (Largo)
N Rintoul (Largo)
RS Rintoul (Caledonian Club, Clydesdale, Scotland)
S Rintoul (Clydesdale)
Ritchie (Elgin and District, Nairn and District, North of Scotland)
Ritchie (Merchiston Castle School)
Ritchie (Merchiston Castle School)
A Ritchie (Merchiston Castle School)
B Ritchie (scorer)
CD Ritchie (Edinburgh Academy)
CE Ritchie (Stonehaven Thistle)
DAI Ritchie (Trinity College, Glenalmond)
EB Ritchie (Arbroath United, Mannofield)
F Ritchie (Grange)
G Ritchie (Carlton Under-18s)
G Ritchie (Dunfermline Carnegie Second XI)
GR Ritchie (Loretto School)
HO Ritchie (Stonehaven Thistle)
HP Ritchie (Edinburgh Academy)
HS Ritchie (Merchiston Castle School)
J Ritchie (umpire)
J Ritchie (Heriot's)
J Ritchie (Tayside and Fife Under-13s)
JC Ritchie (Leith Academy Staff)
JM Ritchie (Border Districts)
JR Ritchie (Loretto School, Trinity College, Oxford)
JRSP Ritchie (Caledonian Highlanders Under-15s)
JT Ritchie (Strathallan School)
K Ritchie (Arbroath County, Arbroath United, North of Scotland, North of Scotland Under-23s, Scotland B, Scotland Under-23s, Scottish Universities)
MJ Ritchie (Loretto School)
N Ritchie (Grange Third XI)
NF Ritchie (Grange)
P Ritchie (Scotland Women)
P Ritchie (scorer)
PGF Ritchie (Eastern Knights Under-15s, Eastern Knights Under-18s, Grange, Grange Second XI, Grange Third XI)
RAD Ritchie (Fettes College)
RJ Ritchie (Scotland XI)
S Ritchie (Largo)
S Ritchie (East of Scotland Under-16s)
W Ritchie (scorer)
WH Ritchie (Fettes College)
WP Ritchie (Edinburgh Academy)
G Ritson (George Watson's College)
G Rittoo (Carlton Second XI, Carlton Third XI, Carlton Under-18s)
A Rive (Watsonians Second XI, Watsonians Third XI)
AAF Rive (Edinburgh Academicals)
R Rive (Edinburgh Academicals)
A Rixon (Strathclyde)
A Rixon (Glasgow High School)
DJ Rixon (Edinburgh Academicals)
A Rizvi (Renfrew)
SM Rizvi (Kilmarnock)
M Rizwan (Holy Cross Academicals Second XI)
M Rizwan (Tranent, Tranent Second XI, Tranent Third XI)
R Rizwan (Kirk Brae, Kirk Brae Second XI)
Rizwan Ullah (Musselburgh)
Robb (umpire)
AF Robb (Strathallan School)
C Robb (Caledonian Highlanders Under-18s)
DB Robb (Edinburgh Academy)
GJM Robb (Fettes College)
GT Robb (Arbroath County, Arbroath United, Mannofield)
I Robb (umpire)
IC Robb (scorer)
J Robb (Scotland)
J Robb (Kingsway)
KM Robb (Arbroath County, Arbroath United, Mannofield)
MCK Robb (Arbroath United)
R Robb (Strathallan School)
W Robb (George Watson's College)
FW Robberds (Kelso)
WF Robberds (Trinity College, Glenalmond)
Robberts (Kelso)
E Robbie (Selkirk)
C Robbins (Scotland Women)
DHK Robbins (Glasgow Academy)
G Robbins (Stirling County)
ED Roberston (Watsonians)
GM Roberston (Drumpellier, Uddingston)
T Roberston (Royal High Corstorphine)
KJA Roberstson (scorer)
Roberts (Players of Scotland)
A Roberts (Glasgow High School)
A Roberts (Kelso Under-13s)
A Roberts (Murrayfield-DAFS)
A Roberts (Kelso)
AA Roberts (Glasgow)
AF Roberts (Merchiston Castle School)
B Roberts (scorer)
BJ Roberts (Greenock)
C Roberts (Glasgow)
C Roberts
DG Roberts (Yorkshire Cricket Federation XI)
FHB Roberts (Merchiston Castle School)
G Roberts (Merchiston Castle School)
G Roberts (The Forty Club Scotland)
I Roberts (scorer)
J Roberts (Scotland Women)
J Roberts (HB Rowan's Empire XI)
JB Roberts (Scotland)
JHB Roberts (Merchiston Castle School)
JW Roberts (Merchiston Castle School)
M Roberts (umpire)
R Roberts (Merchiston Castle School)
RK Roberts (West of Scotland)
RS Roberts (Gentlemen of Scotland)
T Roberts (Eastern Regional Academy Under-16s)
T Roberts (Kelso)
THB Roberts (Merchiston Castle School)
G Robertshaw (Yorkshire Cricket Federation XI)
Robertson (Glasgow High School)
Robertson (JM Cotterill's XI)
Robertson (Royal Scots Greys Sergeants)
Robertson (Queen's Cross)
Robertson (North of Scotland)
A Robertson (Scotland)
A Robertson (Largo)
A Robertson (Dollar)
A Robertson (Holy Cross Academicals)
A Robertson (Strathallan School)
A Robertson (Leith Academy)
A Robertson (East of Scotland Under-17s, East of Scotland Under-19s, George Watson's College)
A Robertson (Border Districts)
A Robertson (Carlton Fourth XI)
AC Robertson (Loretto School)
AC Robertson (Grange Second XI)
AE Robertson (George Watson's College)
APA Robertson (Trinity College, Glenalmond)
B Robertson (North of Scotland Under-23s, Scotland Under-19s)
B Robertson (Forfarshire)
C Robertson (Edinburgh Academicals)
C Robertson (Rossie Priory)
C Robertson (Comrie)
C Robertson (Falkland Third XI)
C Robertson (Teuchters)
C Robertson (Watsonians Fourth XI)
CCR Robertson (Scottish Wayfarers Colts)
CG Robertson (Caledonian Highlanders, Caledonian Highlanders Under-15s, Caledonian Highlanders Under-18s, Forfarshire, Forfarshire Under-13s, Forfarshire Under-18s, Forthill, Scotland Under-17s, Scotland Under-19s, Strathallan School)
CM Robertson (Prestwick)
D Robertson (Forfarshire)
D Robertson (Merchiston Castle School)
D Robertson (Royal High School)
D Robertson (Merchiston Castle School)
D Robertson (West of Scotland Under-21s)
DB Robertson (Forfarshire, North of Scotland, Scotland B)
DG Robertson (Forfarshire, Scottish Counties, The Forty Club)
DG Robertson
DGT Robertson (Carlton)
DM Robertson (Scottish Wayfarers)
DR Robertson (Perthshire League Colts)
DS Robertson (Luncarty)
DS Robertson (Perthshire League Colts)
E Robertson (Stewart's Melville Royal High Fourth XI)
E Robertson (Watsonians Fourth XI)
ED Robertson (East of Scotland Under-19s, George Watson's College, Watsonians, Watsonians Fourth XI, Watsonians Second XI, Watsonians Third XI)
F Robertson (Scotland)
F Robertson (Falkland Third XI)
FH Robertson (Strathallan School)
G Robertson (Scottish Universities)
G Robertson (Drumpellier)
G Robertson (Glasgow)
G Robertson (Largo)
G Robertson (West of Scotland Under-19s)
G Robertson (Perth Mayfield)
G Robertson (Strathallan Occasionals, Strathallan School)
G Robertson (Kelburne, West of Scotland Under-21s)
GB Robertson (Glasgow Academy)
GC Robertson (Merchiston Castle School)
GC Robertson (Fettes College)
GM Robertson (Uddingston)
GSR Robertson (Scotland Under-19s, Scottish Wayfarers Colts)
I Robertson (Strathmore Union)
IG Robertson (Scottish Wayfarers Colts)
IGCC Robertson (Merchiston Castle School)
IKJA Robertson (scorer)
IM Robertson (Merchiston Castle School)
J Robertson (Scotland Under-15s)
J Robertson (Scotland Women's Cricket Association Festival XI)
J Robertson (Trinity College, Glenalmond)
J Robertson (Huntly)
J Robertson (Aberdeen Grammar School)
J Robertson (Musselburgh)
J Robertson (North of Scotland)
J Robertson (Largo Second XI)
JC Robertson (Scotland)
JC Robertson (Caledonian Highlanders Under-15s)
JE Robertson (George Watson's College)
JH Robertson (Poloc)
JHM Robertson (Trinity College, Glenalmond)
JJ Robertson (Fifeshire)
JM Robertson (Grange, Scotland XI, Strathmore Union)
JM Robertson (Perth County)
JS Robertson (West of Scotland)
JW Robertson (Merchiston Castle School)
KA Robertson (Gordon Highlanders)
KJA Robertson (scorer, umpire)
L Robertson (Falkland, Falkland Second XI, Falkland Third XI)
LN Robertson (Fettes College)
M Robertson (Holy Cross Academicals, Holy Cross Academicals Second XI)
M Robertson (Musselburgh)
M Robertson (Carlton Fourth XI)
M Robertson (Glasgow Academy)
MG Robertson (Merchiston Castle School, Scottish Wayfarers Colts)
MI Robertson (Glenpark, Greenock)
N Robertson (East Kilbride)
N Robertson (Edinburgh Academy)
N Robertson (Gordonians)
N Robertson (North of Scotland Under-19s)
O Robertson (Watsonians Fourth XI, Watsonians Third XI)
P Robertson (North of Scotland Under-21s, Scotland B, Scotland XI, Scottish Counties, Scottish Cricket Union Colts)
P Robertson (205th Field Company, Royal Engineers)
P Robertson (Greenock)
P Robertson (Largo Second XI)
PE Robertson (Greenock)
R Robertson (Luncarty)
RJ Robertson (Loretto School)
RR Robertson (George Watson's College)
S Robertson (West Lothian)
S Robertson (Holy Cross Academicals, Holy Cross Academicals Second XI)
S Robertson (Leith Franklin Academicals Beige)
S Robertson (Sannox)
S Robertson (Edinburgh Public Parks)
S Robertson (scorer)
S Robertson (West of Scotland Under-19s)
S Robertson (scorer)
S Robertson (Falkland Second XI, Falkland Third XI)
S Robertson (Old Contemptibles)
SC Robertson (Merchiston Castle School)
SDM Robertson (South of Scotland)
SJE Robertson (Fettes College)
SOD Robertson (West of Scotland)
SR Robertson (Border League)
SS Robertson (Heriot's, Heriot's Second XI, Heriot's Under-18s)
TB Robertson (Poloc)
TJ Robertson (Kelso)
V Robertson (Edinburgh Public Parks)
W Robertson (Fettes College)
W Robertson (Merchiston Castle School)
W Robertson (Ayr)
W Robertson (Abbotsford, Selkirk, South of Scotland)
W Robertson (Lerwick and Northern)
W Robertson (Stanley House)
WB Robertson (Scottish Universities)
WC Robertson (George Watson's College)
WL Robertson (Merchiston Castle School)
JA Robertson-Durham (Edinburgh Academy)
P Robertson-MacLeod (King's Own Scottish Borderers)
RC Robertson-MacLeod (King's Own Scottish Borderers)
AJ Robin (Kelburne)
Robinson (Fettes College)
A Robinson (Corrie and Sannox, Sannox)
A Robinson (East of Scotland Under-16s)
AW Robinson (Scottish Counties Under-19s)
D Robinson (Scottish Universities)
D Robinson (Luncarty)
D Robinson (Merchiston Castle School, Scottish Wayfarers Colts)
G Robinson (Strathallan School)
GG Robinson (West of Scotland)
GR Robinson (Glenrothes, Glenrothes Second XI)
HG Robinson (West of Scotland)
I Robinson (Players of Scotland)
JR Robinson (Grange)
K Robinson (South of Scotland Under-19s)
KD Robinson (East of Scotland, Midlothian)
M Robinson (Kelvinside Academy)
N Robinson (Largo Second XI)
P Robinson (Trinity College, Glenalmond)
R Robinson (Penicuik)
S Robinson (Stewart's Melville Royal High and Heriot's Under-18s)
T Robinson (Players of Scotland)
Robson (Strathallan Occasionals)
C Robson (St Modan's High School Former Pupils)
CC Robson (East of Scotland)
D Robson (Strathallan School)
EH Robson (East of Scotland)
G Robson (Langholm)
J Robson (Kelso)
JL Robson (Fettes College)
P Robson (Merchiston Castle School)
S Robson (Kelso)
Roby (Scotland)
JP Rocha (scorer)
DG Rochford (Trinity College, Glenalmond)
S Rodd (Innellan)
G Rodden (Largo)
A Roden (Hawick and Wilton)
A Rodenson (East of Scotland Under-16s)
Rodger (East of Scotland)
A Rodger (Kelso)
C Rodger (Prestwick, West of Scotland Under-16s)
D Rodger (Dundee High School)
FB Rodger (Prestwick)
H Rodger (Ferguslie, The Centurions)
H Rodger (scorer)
J Rodger (Stoneywood-Dyce)
J Rodger (Penicuik Third XI)
JK Rodger (Glasgow Academy)
P Rodger (Anglo-Scottish XI)
R Rodger (Kelso)
RG Rodger (Cheshire, Scotland)
W Rodger (Trinity College, Glenalmond)
AH Rodgers (Kelso)
ER Rodgers (Edinburgh Public Parks)
F Rodgers (Scotland Under-13s)
P Rodgers (umpire)
O Rodi (scorer)
A Rodney (Rossie Priory)
S Rodney (Rossie Priory)
T Roe (Old Contemptibles)
Roebuck (Players of Scotland)
B Roebuck (Inverurie)
I Roebuck (Inverurie)
C Roger (Prestwick)
E Roger (Edinburgh Public Parks)
G Roger (Strathallan School)
K Roger (East of Scotland Under-19s, Merchiston Castle School, Scottish Wayfarers)
WW Roger (Merchiston Castle School)
Rogers (Kelso)
A Rogers (Kelso)
B Rogers (Forfarshire, Forthill, Scottish Universities, West of Scotland)
G Rogers (Murrayfield-DAFS)
GA Rogers (Scotland)
I Rogers (Kirk Brae)
P Rogers (Murrayfield-DAFS)
P Rogers (Largo Third XI)
A Rogerson (Comrie)
K Rogerson (Strathclyde Police)
M Rogerson (Melrose)
R Rogerson (Prestwick)
C Rohit (Gordonians)
ET Roland (Merchiston Castle School)
WM Roland (Dalkeith, Edinburgh, Gentlemen of Edinburgh, Gentlemen of Scotland, Glasgow, Grange, Scotland)
GC Rolland (Loretto School)
PD Rolland (Loretto School)
Rollo (Edinburgh)
Rome (Corrie and Sannox)
JJ Ronald (2nd Battalion Highland Light Infantry Officers)
C Ronalson (West Lothian, West Lothian Second XI)
Ron Irvine (umpire)
RA Roodt (Gordonstoun School)
G Rook (Strangers)
KG Rook (Glasgow University Freshmen's XI)
N Rook (Glenrothes)
PBdT Rooke (King's Own Scottish Borderers)
JT Rooney (Ferguslie)
ATL Root (umpire)
CB Rope (Royal High Corstorphine)
THB Rorie (2/4th Black Watch Officers, Forfarshire, North of Scotland)
P Rorke (Dollar)
K Rosco (North of Scotland Select XI)
A Rose (Edinburgh Public Parks)
AW Rose (Fettes College)
E Rose (Fettes College)
ID Rose (Merchiston Castle School)
JA Rose (Gentlemen of Scotland)
LA Rose (Fettes College)
M Rose (Loretto School)
S Rose (Weirs)
W Rose (Perth)
WM Rose (umpire)
JT Roseburgh (East of Scotland, South of Scotland)
M Rosen (Clydesdale)
D Rosie (Stoneywood-Dyce, Stoneywood-Dyce Second XI)
EC Rosie (Arbroath United)
M Roskell (Edinburgh Academicals)
Ross (umpire)
A Ross (West of Scotland)
A Ross (Trinity College, Glenalmond)
A Ross (North Counties of Scotland)
A Ross (Edinburgh Public Parks)
A Ross (Rossie Priory)
AC Ross (Trinity College, Glenalmond)
C Ross (Scotland)
C Ross (Glenrothes, Glenrothes Second XI)
CG Ross (Loretto School)
CN Ross (Arbroath United, Arbroath United Second XI)
CRG Ross (Loretto School)
D Ross (umpire)
D Ross (Glasgow Academy)
D Ross (Hawick and Wilton)
D Ross (Kelso)
DM Ross (Trinity College, Glenalmond)
DR Ross (Heriot's, Heriot's Second XI, Royal High Corstorphine)
E Ross (Glenrothes)
EJ Ross (Fettes College)
F Ross (Murrayfield-DAFS)
F Ross (Caledonian Highlanders Under-15s, Caledonian Highlanders Under-18s, Forfarshire Under-18s, Forthill)
F Ross (Murrayfield-DAFS Second XI)
FS Ross (Eastern Knights Under-15s, Eastern Knights Under-18s)
G Ross (Heriot's, Scotland Under-16s)
G Ross (Dunfermline Carnegie)
H Ross (Heriot's Second XI, Heriot's Third XI)
HA Ross (Loretto School)
I Ross (Edinburgh South, Edinburgh South Second XI)
IA Ross (Loretto School)
IS Ross (East of Scotland Under-21s)
J Ross (Fettes College)
J Ross (High School of Glasgow)
J Ross (Dunfermline)
J Ross (Kinross)
J Ross (Central Scotland Under-16s)
J Ross (Haddington)
JA Ross (Blair Lodge School)
JA Ross (Caledonian Club)
JE Ross (Loretto School)
JH Ross (George Watson's College)
JJ Ross (Kinross, Scotland Under-13s, Scotland Under-15s)
K Ross (scorer)
K Ross (Dunfermline Carnegie Second XI)
KM Ross (umpire)
M Ross (Trinity College, Glenalmond)
MLM Ross (Scotland Under-17s Women, Stirling County Women)
N Ross (North of Scotland Under-16s)
N Ross (Gordonstoun School)
P Ross (umpire)
PA Ross (Leeds/Bradford Marylebone Cricket Club University)
PSW Ross (Fettes College)
R Ross (Loretto School)
R Ross (Fettes College)
RH Ross (Merchiston Castle School)
S Ross (Scottish Students)
S Ross (Meigle)
SK Ross (scorer)
T Ross (Clydesdale, Glasgow, Scotland)
TS Ross (Fettes College)
WB Ross (North Counties of Scotland)
WF Ross (West of Scotland)
WM Ross (umpire, scorer)
R Ross-Anders (Dollar)
D Roth (Glenrothes Fourth XI)
KP Rough (Huntly)
MC Roughead (scorer)
SJE Roulston (Carlton)
Rouman Butt (Clydesdale)
DC Rounthwaite (Fettes College)
EJR Rousen (Poloc, Scottish Universities, Western Warriors Under-18s)
RT Routray (Eastern Knights, Ferguslie, Grange, Marylebone Cricket Club, Scotland Academy, Scotland B, Scotland Under-15s, Scotland Under-17s, Scotland Under-19s, Scotland Under-23s, Scottish Universities, Watsonians, West of Scotland Under-17s, Western Warriors)
Rowan (Players of Scotland)
C Rowan (Holy Cross Academicals Third XI)
T Rowan (Caledonian Club)
WJ Rowan (Cavaliers, Durham Academy, Greenock, Prestwick, Scotland A, Scotland Academy, Scotland Under-17s, Scotland Under-19s, Western Warriors)
WA Rowards (Scotland Under-17s)
J Rowbotham (umpire)
AT Rowe (East of Scotland Under-21s)
JH Rowe (Stoneywood-Dyce)
S Rowel (Falkland)
S Rowell (Gordonians)
AD Rowley (Edinburgh University)
G Rowley (Penicuik)
S Rowley (Central Scotland, Dunnikier, East of Scotland Under-23s, Falkland, Freuchie, Glenrothes, Scotland Under-19s)
I Rowlings (Poloc)
Rowsell (West of Scotland)
K Rowson (Gala)
A Roxburgh (Kelso, South of Scotland)
D Roxburgh (Drumpellier)
FH Roxburgh (Trinity College, Glenalmond)
H Roxburgh (George Watson's College)
R Roxburgh (Kelburne)
RW Roxburgh (Kelburne)
A Roy (Renfrew)
B Roy (North of Scotland)
J Roy (Irvine)
M Roy (Arbroath United)
K Royer (Merchiston Castle School)
MR Ruane (Trinity College, Glenalmond)
V Rubanathan (Heriot's Third XI)
M Rudd (Scottish Universities)
AP Ruddock (Poloc)
C Ruddock (Ferguslie, West of Scotland Under-21s)
P Ruddock (Kilmarnock)
D Rue (Hillhead High School Former Pupils)
R Rufey (Gordonstoun School)
Rule (Hawick Volunteers)
M Runciman (Melrose)
S Rupani (Edinburgh South, Edinburgh South Second XI, Edinburgh South Third XI)
Rurn
D Rush (Murrayfield-DAFS, Murrayfield-DAFS Second XI)
Rushforth (Royal Air Force Leuchars)
L Rushven (St Boswells)
D Rushworth (East of Scotland Under-15s, East of Scotland Under-16s, Edinburgh Academy)
Russel (Anniesland)
P Russel (Glasgow)
P Russel (Edinburgh)
PB Russel (Drumpellier)
A Russell (Falkland)
AB Russell (Scotland)
AC Russell (Scotland)
AS Russell (Tranent, Tranent Second XI, Tranent Third XI)
B Russell (Woodcutters)
B Russell (Freuchie, Freuchie Second XI)
BA Russell (Glasgow Academy)
CR Russell (Glasgow Academicals, Glasgow Academy)
CS Russell (Edinburgh Academy)
CW Russell (Blair Lodge School)
D Russell (Caledonian Club)
D Russell (Holy Cross Academicals)
D Russell (Preston Village)
G Russell (Fettes College)
G Russell (Glasgow High School)
H Russell (Fettes College)
J Russell (Scotland)
J Russell (Holy Cross Academicals)
J Russell (scorer)
JB Russell (Scottish Universities)
JD Russell (Fettes College)
JF Russell (Edinburgh South Second XI, Edinburgh South Third XI)
JW Russell (Glasgow, West of Scotland)
L Russell (Arbroath United, Mannofield)
N Russell (Greenock Academy)
P Russell (Grange)
RG Russell (Alps, Glasgow Academicals, Glasgow Academy, West Regional Development Centre, Western Warriors Under-15s)
RM Russell (Scottish Wayfarers, Trinity College, Glenalmond)
W Russell (umpire, scorer)
W Russell (Fettes College)
W Russell (Holy Cross Academicals)
WR Russell (Edinburgh Academy)
Rutherford (Players of Scotland)
A Rutherford (Loretto School)
D Rutherford (North of Scotland Under-21s)
F Rutherford (Gala)
FL Rutherford (Eastern Knights Under-15s)
G Rutherford (Hawick and Wilton)
J Rutherford (Selkirk)
J Rutherford (Hawick and Wilton)
JAD Rutherford (Strathallan School)
JM Rutherford (Merchiston Castle School)
JMC Rutherford (Grange, King's Own Scottish Borderers, South of Scotland)
M Rutherford (Dundee High School Former Pupils)
P Rutherford (Edinburgh Academicals)
S Rutherford (Hillhead High School Former Pupils)
TA Rutherford (Stenhousemuir)
TAE Rutherford (Royal High Corstorphine)
W Rutherford (Merchiston Castle School)
WW Rutherford (scorer)
DS Rutherglen (Clydesdale)
L Ruthren (St Boswells)
EE Ruthven (Eastern Knights, St Boswells, Stewart's Melville Royal High)
GW Ruthven (East of Scotland Under-16s, East of Scotland Under-17s, East of Scotland Under-18s, Penicuik, South of Scotland Under-17s, Stewart's Melville Royal High)
K Ruthven (St Boswells)
S Ruthven (South of Scotland, South of Scotland Under-19s, St Boswells)
J Rutnagur (Ferguslie)
RS Rutnagur (Strathclyde East)
D Ruzzack (Dunfermline Carnegie, Dunfermline Carnegie Second XI)
C Ryan (Falkland)
C Ryan (Dollar)
J Ryan (Royal High Corstorphine)
J Ryan (scorer)
M Ryan (Royal High Corstorphine)
M Ryan (Hillhead High School Former Pupils)
R Ryan (Dumfries Women, Rest of Scotland Women, Scotland Under-17s Women, Scotland Women)
S Ryan (West Lothian)
AS Rycroft (North of Scotland Under-21s, Stenhousemuir)
TG Ryde (scorer)
K Ryder (Scottish Universities)

 

 

 

 

This page was created by the CricketArchive Oracles

LATEST SCORES





We would like to thank all our contributors. Click here to see how you can help.
| Home | Privacy Policy | Contact |
Copyright © 2003-2016 CricketArchive