CricketArchive

Scotland Players (S)

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

Saad (Hamilton Palace)
S Saajad (Kelburne)
Saba Ahmed (Renfrew)
C Sabatta (Dollar)
S Sabharwal (Morton)
Sabir Hussain (Poloc)
Saboor Ahmed (Edinburgh Academicals, Kelso)
A Sabri (Drumpellier, Scotland Under-19s, Western Warriors Under-18s)
H Sabri (Drumpellier, Drumpellier Under-13s, Western Warriors Under-15s)
M Sachdeda (Boroughmuir)
H Saddiq (Weirs)
AW Saddler (Grange)
W Sadiq (Bees)
Z Sadiq (Hillhead Under-13s)
AJ Sadler (Eastern Knights Under-18s, Royal High Corstorphine, Watsonians, Watsonians Second XI)
PT Sadler (Cambridge Marylebone Cricket Club University, Cambridge University)
F Saeed (Dundee High School Former Pupils)
H Saeed (Perth Doo'cot)
M Saeed (Poloc)
M Saeed (Edinburgh)
M Saeed (Edinburgh Academicals)
N Saeed (Poloc)
S Saeed (Kismet)
U Saeed (Perth Doo'cot)
Z Saeed (Kilmarnock)
Saffik (Bon Accord)
M Saffique (Bon Accord)
Safi Ahmed (Dunfermline)
Safiq (Bon Accord)
S Sager (Falkland)
S Sahib (Perthshire)
R Sahil (International Students XI)
Saif Azhar (Scotland Under-15s, Scotland Under-17s)
IH Saim (Strathmore)
W St Clair Grant (Edinburgh, Gentlemen of Scotland, West of Scotland)
V Saisubramanian (Watsonians)
Sajid Ali (Stirling County)
Sajid Majeed (Renfrew)
Sajid Mir (Weirs)
Sajin (Victoria)
J Sajjad (scorer)
S Sajjad (scorer)
S Sajjad (Drumpellier)
S Sajjad (Kelburne)
S Sajjad (Renfrew, Renfrew Under-18s)
S Sakhandan (Stewart's Melville Royal High)
M Salam (Clydesdale)
C Sale (Kinross)
T Sale (Alnwick, Scottish Universities)
M Saleem (Kirkstyle)
U Saleem (Dunfermline)
R Saleemi (Corstorphine)
Saleem Sajjad (Poloc)
RW Sales (Stewart's Melville Royal High)
G Salier (Perth Mayfield)
DR Salisbury (Forfarshire, Scotland Under-12s, Scotland Under-13s)
S Sall (International Students XI)
A Salman (Kilmarnock)
S Salman (Kilmarnock)
A Salmon (Glasgow)
A Salmond (North of Scotland Under-23s)
G Salmond (Scotland)
J Salmond (Arbroath County, Arbroath United)
N Salt (Dunfermline)
M Salveem (Kilmarnock)
RE Salvesen (Trinity College, Glenalmond)
Sameer Zia (Uddingston)
Sami-ul-Haq (Edinburgh)
M Sampson (Glenrothes)
Sams (West of Scotland)
SA Samson (Stewart's Melville Royal High)
R Samuel (Holy Cross Academicals)
S Samuel (Edinburgh South)
AC Samuels (Caledonian Club)
SC Samuels (Glasgow)
I Sandbrook (Grange Second XI)
VK Sandeep (Weirs)
NS Sandeman (Trinity College, Glenalmond)
FR Sanderson (Edinburgh, Gentlemen of Scotland, Grange, Royal High School Former Pupils, Scotland)
HL Sanderson (Loretto School)
J Sanderson (Edinburgh, Gentlemen of Scotland, Scotland)
JK Sanderson (Border Cricket Union)
RS Sanderson (Merchiston Castle School)
WHK Sanderson (Loretto School)
A Sandhu (Dunfermline)
GS Sandhu (West of Scotland)
R Sandhu (Fauldhouse Victoria)
Sandiford (West of Scotland)
J Sandiford (Clydesdale)
RB Sandilands (Fettes College)
Sands (Colonel Buchanan's Scotland Team)
F Sands (scorer)
J Sands (Caledonian Club, Clydesdale, Drumpellier, Players of Scotland, Tunbridge Wells)
JN Sands (Marylebone Cricket Club, Scotland)
WH Sands (Trinity College, Glenalmond Sixth Form)
SS Sanghera (Glenpark, Greenock)
Sangram Singh (Stoneywood-Dyce)
C Sangster (Comrie)
J Sangster (Stirling County)
J Sangster (Comrie)
H Sankaran (Dundee University Staff)
Sannah (Morton)
AM Sanson (Loretto School)
O Santalucia (Corstorphine, East League)
H Saraswat (Ellon Gordon)
A Sardesai (Marchmont)
D Sardesai (Marchmont)
R Sardesai (Marchmont)
Sarent (Royal Air Force Kinloss)
Sarmad Ahmed (Edinburgh, Stewart's Melville Royal High)
K Sarrall (Perth Doo'cot Under-18s)
A Sathiy (Royal High Corstorphine)
DN Satpute (Glasgow Academicals, Glasgow Academicals Under-18s, Glasgow High School, Western Warriors Under-18s)
S Sattar (Stirling County)
S Sattar (Glasgow High Kelvinside)
D Saunders (Edinburgh Academicals)
KB Saunders (Edinburgh Academy)
R Saunders (Stoneywood-Dyce)
E Savage (Scotland Under-17s Women, St Boswells Women)
G Savage (Stoneywood-Dyce)
H Savage (Montrose)
SD Savage (Glasgow University)
EJ Savill (Aberdeenshire)
H Savory (Loretto School)
S Sawant (Clydesdale)
A Saward (Methlick)
J Sawyers (Aberdeen Clubs B XI, Aberdeenshire)
S Saxby (The Forty Club)
A Saxena (Cults)
Sayer (Scotland)
Sayer (Grange)
D Sayers (Strathmore)
WR Scarff (Scotland)
S Schlebusch (Greenock)
C Schmid (Edinburgh Academicals)
WR Schmitt (Dunfermline)
M Schofield (Ayr)
SR Schofield (scorer)
GE Scholefield (Edinburgh University)
M Schornborn (Edinburgh Academicals)
M Schubert (Edinburgh Academicals)
DG Schulze (Fettes College)
AW Scobie (Clydesdale)
CS Scobie (Scotland)
WM Scobie (umpire)
T Scojnovic (St Andrews University Staff)
AW Scotland (umpire, scorer)
I Scotland (Stenhousemuir)
KJF Scotland (Scotland)
W Scotland (Edinburgh University)
Scott (Players of Scotland)
A Scott (West Lothian)
A Scott (Dumfriesshire)
A Scott (Prestwick)
A Scott (Cramond)
AAS Scott (Scotland)
AB Scott (Poloc)
ACT Scott (Carlton)
AJ Scott (Manderston)
C Scott (Scottish Universities)
C Scott (Prestwick)
C Scott (Stonehaven Thistle)
C Scott (Fettes College)
CW Scott (Clydesdale)
CW Scott (Poloc)
CWS Scott (Blair Lodge School)
D Scott (North of Scotland)
D Scott (Largo)
D Scott (Woodcutters)
DN Scott (Carlton)
DT Scott (Glasgow Academicals)
F Scott (Manderston)
G Scott (St Modan's High School Former Pupils)
G Scott (Uddingston)
G Scott (Aberdeenshire, Huntly)
G Scott (Grange)
GB Scott (Aberdeen University)
GF Scott (Fettes College)
GM Scott (Brechin)
GT Scott (Perthshire)
GWI Scott (Trinity College, Glenalmond)
J Scott (Stenhousemuir)
J Scott (Glasgow)
J Scott (Arbroath United)
J Scott (Aberdeenshire)
JA Scott (Penicuik)
JA Scott (Clydesdale)
JE Scott (Blair Lodge School)
JG Scott (Aberdeenshire, Huntly)
JHS Scott (Trinity College, Glenalmond)
JM Scott (Fettes College)
JND Scott (Trinity College, Glenalmond)
K Scott (Scotland)
KY Scott (Huntly)
L Scott (Clydesdale)
LM Scott (Trinity College, Glenalmond)
M Scott (Manderston)
M Scott (Meigle)
MA Scott (Fettes College)
MS Scott (Blair Lodge School)
PC Scott (Blair Lodge School)
R Scott (Roxburghshire)
R Scott (Uddingston)
R Scott (Prestwick)
R Scott (Stirling County Under-13s)
RB Scott (Trinity College, Glenalmond)
RDD Scott (Trinity College, Glenalmond)
RG Scott (East of Scotland, Edinburgh Academy, Scotland)
RH Scott (Glasgow, Scotland, Scotland XI)
S Scott (Glasgow)
S Scott (Rossie Priory)
T Scott (Edinburgh Academy)
T Scott (Arbroath United)
TI Scott (Grange)
TJ Scott (HB Rowan's Empire XI)
TRG Scott (Grange)
W Scott (Huntly)
W Scott (Cupar)
W Scott (North of Scotland)
W Scott (Border League)
W Scott (Edinburgh University)
W Scott (Kilmarnock)
WB Scott (Meigle)
WB Scott (Fettes College)
WRS Scott (Blair Lodge School)
S Scott Elliot (Stirling County)
A Scott-Gray (Scotland Under-13s)
Scotting (Banchory)
W Scott-Lang (Edinburgh University)
EF Scougal (Edinburgh, Edinburgh University)
EM Scoular (Loretto School)
JM Scoular (Loretto School)
T Scoular (Forfarshire)
J Scowan (Scottish Universities)
J Scowell (Scottish Universities)
J Scrimgeour (umpire)
J Scrimgeour (Loretto School)
P Scrimgeour (Kelburne)
C Scroggie (Forfarshire)
GA Seaman (Manderston)
J Seaman (Stirling County)
G Seath (Dunfermline)
JJ Seaton (Stewart's College)
J Secker (Leith Franklin Academicals Beige)
S Sedgewick (West of Scotland)
J Sedgwick (Glasgow High Kelvinside)
A Seewing (Grange)
R Sefhagari (St Modan's High School Former Pupils)
AA Sehgal (Edinburgh Academicals)
C Sejwal (Dundee High School Former Pupils)
M Sekar (Cults)
I Selby (Clydesdale Under-18s)
J Selby (Falkland)
JAR Selby (George Watson's College)
W Self (2nd Battalion Highland Light Infantry Sergeants)
MN Seligmann (Aberdeenshire, Scotland Under-17s, Stoneywood-Dyce)
SM Seligmann (Aberdeenshire, Scotland Under-19s, Scottish Universities, Stoneywood-Dyce, The Forty Club, West of Scotland)
R Selimme (Corstorphine)
Selkirk (Gordonians)
F Sellar (Aberdeenshire)
F Sellar (Aberdeen University)
NA Sellar (Edinburgh Academicals)
TB Sellar (Fettes College)
WD Sellar (Fettes College)
E Sellars (Loretto School)
T Sellars (Players of Scotland, Sutton-in-Ashfield, Yorkshire United)
AE Sellers (Scotland)
T Sellwood (Stenhousemuir)
R Semple (Keith)
B Sence (Poloc)
N Senthil (Morton)
N Service (Dunfermline)
R Seshagari (St Modan's High School Former Pupils)
D Sester (Hillhead High School Former Pupils)
HW Seton (Trinity College, Glenalmond)
Z Sevak (Carlton)
WGD Sewell (Edinburgh)
H Seyad (Imans Edinburgh)
A Seymour (St Michael's)
S Shaban (Victoria)
Shabbir (Queen's Park (Scotland))
Shacklock (umpire)
R Shaffique (Bon Accord)
Shafiq (Monklands)
Shafiq Ahmad (Queen's Park (Scotland))
Shafiq Ahmed (Edinburgh)
R Shafique (Bon Accord)
A Shah (Renfrew)
A Shah (Caledonian Highlanders Under-15s)
Ah Shah (Carlton Second XI)
Al Shah (Carlton, Carlton Second XI)
F Shah (Weirs)
F Shah (St Michael's)
FH Shah (Glasgow Academicals)
I Shah (Glasgow University)
O Shah (Poloc, Western Warriors Under-15s)
S Shah (Weirs)
S Shah (Carlton)
S Shah (Carlton)
SA Shah (Stoneywood-Dyce)
SAM Shah (Carlton)
SMO Shah (Poloc)
T Shah (Bon Accord)
V Shah (Stewart's Melville Royal High)
V Shah (Royal High Corstorphine)
V Shah (International Students XI)
V Shah (Dundee High School Former Pupils)
A Shahid (Monklands)
M Shahid (Queen's Park (Scotland))
S Shahid (Dunfermline)
Z Shahid (Dunfermline)
Z Shahid (Drumpellier)
Z Shahid (Clydesdale, Poloc)
Shahid Aslam (Dundee High School Former Pupils, Dunfermline, Falkland, Heriot's)
Shahid Mahmood (East Kilbride)
Shahid Mansoor (Edinburgh, Stewart's Melville Royal High)
A Shahzad (Dunfermline)
H Shahzad (Dunfermline)
S Shahzad (Renfrew)
Shaits (Royal Scots Greys Sergeants)
B Shakdor (Monklands)
K Shakeel (Edinburgh)
T Shakeel (Buckie)
A Shakoor (Dunfermline)
S Shakoor (Stirling County)
S Shakoor (Monklands)
S Shakor (Stirling County)
A Shan (Renfrew)
S Shand (Falkland)
C Shanks (Uddingston)
D Shanks (Hillhead High School Former Pupils)
R Shanks (Drumpellier, Glasgow)
Shapoor (Monklands)
A Sharif (Dunfermline, Renfrew)
M Sharif (Kismet)
SM Sharif (Scotland)
M Shariq (Kismet)
D Sharkey (Stewart's Melville Royal High and Heriot's Under-18s)
M Sharkey (Ayr, Carlton)
A Sharma (Perth Mayfield)
A Sharma (Bon Accord)
DC Sharma (Greenock)
R Sharma (Alps)
R Sharman (Cults)
Sharp (West of Scotland)
AD Sharp (Dunfermline)
E Sharp (Scotland Women)
FJ Sharp (Trinity College, Glenalmond)
G Sharp (Gordonstoun School)
GJ Sharp (Dunfermline)
JH Sharp (Glasgow, Scotland, West of Scotland)
N Sharp (Dunfermline)
R Sharp (Drumpellier, Gentlemen of Scotland, Glasgow, Scotland, Scotland XI, West of Scotland)
R Sharp (Irvine)
R Sharp (Aberdeen Grammar School)
WR Sharp (Forfarshire, North of Scotland, Scotland, Scottish Counties)
J Sharpe (West of Scotland)
Shaw (Clydesdale)
A Shaw (Cults)
AG Shaw (Scotland Under-19s)
AG Shaw (Stewart's Melville Royal High)
BH Shaw (Ferguslie)
CR Shaw (Ferguslie)
E Shaw (Drumpellier)
G Shaw (scorer)
G Shaw (Loretto School)
GA Shaw (Drumpellier)
H Shaw (Merchiston Castle School)
HC Shaw (Scotland, Scotland XI, Western Counties)
IA Shaw (Stirling County)
J Shaw (Gargunnock Village)
JF Shaw (Glasgow)
R Shaw (Clydesdale)
R Shaw (Arbroath United)
N Shazad (Holy Cross Academicals)
A Shazhad (Stenhousemuir)
N Shazhad (Holy Cross Academicals)
U Shazhad (Holy Cross Academicals)
J Shearer (Heriot's School)
R Shearer (George Watson's College)
VL Shearer (George Watson's College)
WJ Shearer (Elgin)
Shears (Duke of Atholl's XI)
O Sheath (Scottish Universities)
J Sheehan (scorer)
S Sheeram (Kingsway)
F Sheikh (Marchmont)
M Sheikh (Irvine)
MA Sheikh (Dundee High School Former Pupils)
MQ Sheikh (Pakistan Customs, Scotland)
Sheilds (Anniesland)
J Shephard (umpire)
Shepherd (Players of Scotland)
AL Shepherd (Edinburgh Academy)
CM Shepherd (Arbroath United)
EA Shepherd (Trinity College, Glenalmond)
GDB Shepherd (Trinity College, Glenalmond)
J Shepherd (Leith Franklin Academicals Beige)
PM Shepherd (Forfarshire)
C Sheppard (Kilmarnock)
HF Sheppard (Scotland)
HH Sheppard (Scotland)
J Sheppard-Burgess (Heriot's)
H Sher (Cavaliers)
HI Sher (Clydesdale)
R Sher (Clydesdale Under-13s)
Sherali Afzal (Weirs)
EC Sheridan (Glasgow Academicals, Poloc)
F Sheridan (Stirling County Women)
KLP Sheridan (Scotland)
NHM Sheridan (Poloc)
GK Sherratt (Carlton)
Sheryar Awan (Clydesdale, Clydesdale Under-18s, Scotland Under-15s, Western Warriors Under-18s)
AD Shewan (Fettes College)
RS Shewan (Fettes College)
Shez Ahmed (Renfrew)
M Shields (Alps, Glasgow Academicals)
S Shields (scorer)
I Shiels (Murrayfield-DAFS)
SCD Shillington (Harrow School, Scotland Academy, Scotland Under-17s, Scotland Under-18s, Scotland Under-19s)
M Shimmin (Freuchie)
G Shinde (Glasgow University Staff)
R Shinde (Weirs)
S Shinde (East Kilbride)
CS Shipley (George Watson's College)
SB Shipley (Watsonians)
VPG Shipley (Dunfermline)
GC Shirreff (Aberdeenshire)
J Shogun (Dundee High School Former Pupils)
A Shore (Crathie)
MSE Short (Heriot's, Scotland Under-15s, Scotland Under-17s, Scotland Under-19s)
S Shorten (Huntly)
A Shoukat (Corstorphine)
A Shuja (Dunfermline)
A Shuja (Edinburgh)
A Shuja (Renfrew)
A Shuja (Edinburgh Academicals)
A Shuja (Victoria)
A Shuja (Poloc)
Shujaa Khan (Scotland Under-15s)
L Siaka (Grange)
Siddall (West of Scotland)
H Siddiq (Weirs)
H Siddiq (Clydesdale)
M Siddique (Clydesdale, Scotland, Scotland XI)
N Siddique (Carlton)
S Siddique (Clydesdale Under-18s)
U Siddique (Renfrew)
S Siddiqui (Clydesdale Under-18s, Glasgow Academy)
Z Siddiqui (Clydesdale Under-18s)
GL Siddle (Blair Lodge School)
Sidey (Hon Col Talbot's XI)
AC Sievwright (Scotland Under-19s, Stirling County)
RW Sievwright (Scotland)
CG Siller (Watsonians)
AJ Sim (Scotland Under-17s, Scotland Under-19s, Watsonians, Watsonians Second XI)
NJ Sim (Arbroath United, Scotland Under-12s, Scotland Under-15s)
S Sim (Forfarshire)
J Simmons (Players of Scotland)
J Simon (Scotland Women)
JA Simon (Fettes College)
N Simon (Scotland Women)
R Simon (Breadalbane)
A Simpsom (Stirling County)
Simpson (Colonel Buchanan's Scotland Team)
Simpson (Merchiston Castle School)
A Simpson (West of Scotland)
A Simpson (St Boswells)
A Simpson (Kilmarnock)
A Simpson (Highland)
AD Simpson (Ayr, Hampshire Under-25s, Marylebone Cricket Club, Scotland B, Scotland XI, Scotland Young Cricketers)
AF Simpson (JM Cotterill's XI)
AM Simpson (Fettes College)
AR Simpson (Scotland)
AR Simpson (Selkirk)
B Simpson (Largo)
B Simpson (Ayr Women)
C Simpson (Scotland Under-15s)
C Simpson (Forfarshire)
D Simpson (St Modan's High School Former Pupils)
DJ Simpson (Scotland)
GD Simpson (Merchiston Castle School)
J Simpson (Aberdeenshire)
JB Simpson (Loretto School)
JM Simpson (Merchiston Castle School)
JSM Simpson (Glasgow Academy)
JT Simpson (Merchiston Castle School)
JW Simpson (Merchiston Castle School)
K Simpson (Scottish Cricket Union Colts)
K Simpson (Stenhousemuir)
MD Simpson (Strathmore)
N Simpson (Grange Second XI)
R Simpson (Ayr Under-13s)
RS Simpson (Loretto School)
SA Simpson (Loretto School, RE Luyt's XI)
T Simpson (Carlton Second XI)
MB Sims (St Modan's High School Former Pupils)
R Sims (Helensburgh)
Simson (Grange)
ED Simson (Merchiston Castle School)
JT Simson (Merchiston Castle School)
RF Simson (Edinburgh Academy)
Sinclair (Clydesdale)
Sinclair (Townhill)
A Sinclair (East of Scotland Under-23s)
G Sinclair (Arbroath United)
G Sinclair (Strathmore)
G Sinclair (Scotland Under-17s)
HJ Sinclair (Merchiston Castle School)
J Sinclair (Blair Lodge School)
JK Sinclair (Loretto School)
JR Sinclair (Clydesdale, Scotland Under-15s, Scotland Under-17s, Scotland Under-19s)
R Sinclair (North of Scotland)
R Sinclair (Loretto School)
JH Sinclair-Thomson (Loretto School)
A Singh (Aberdeenshire)
A Singh (Falkland)
B Singh (Stoneywood-Dyce)
B Singh (Prestwick)
C Singh (Greenock)
D Singh (Aberdeenshire)
DP Singh (Edinburgh Academicals)
G Singh (Heriot's)
G Singh (Irvine)
H Singh (City of Edinburgh Pakistan Association)
H Singh (East Kilbride)
I Singh (Irvine)
J Singh (Irvine)
J Singh (Gordonians)
J Singh (Victoria)
J Singh (Glenpark)
K Singh (Scotland Under-13s)
KK Singh (Forfarshire Under-19s)
M Singh (Gordonians)
P Singh (Glasgow Academicals)
P Singh (Victoria)
P Singh (Anniesland)
P Singh (Inverclyde)
S Singh (Edinburgh Academicals)
S Singh (Irvine)
T Singh (Glasgow Academicals)
T Singh (Bon Accord)
V Singh (Dunfermline)
J Singye (Dundee High School Former Pupils)
Siraj (Victoria)
Siva (Morton)
DRB Sivright (Fettes College)
JVB Sivright (Fettes College)
Skeete (Perth)
EM Skeete (Edinburgh University)
H Skeete (Scotland)
A Skelton (Weirs)
A Skelton (The Forty Club)
J Skelton (umpire)
W Skelton (Players of Scotland)
G Skene (Grange)
P Skevington (Scotland Under-18s)
Skinner (Aberdeen Clubs B XI)
Skinner (Players of Scotland)
A Skinner (George Watson's College)
HR Skinner (Royal Army Ordnance Corps, Trinity College, Glenalmond)
AJ Slack (Edinburgh South)
J Slack (Old Grammarians)
Slater (Glasgow University Staff)
K Slater (Penicuik)
N Slavin (Royal Air Force Leuchars)
Slinfiq (Monklands)
D Sloan (St Michael's)
CL Sloman (Eastern Knights Under-18s, Grange, Grange Second XI, Scotland Under-15s, Scotland Under-17s)
CEM Smaill (Scotland Women, Wales Women)
EI Small (Arbroath United, Scotland Under-18s)
J Small (West Lothian)
D Smart (North of Scotland Cricket Association)
GB Smart (Merchiston Castle School)
J Smart (Aberdeenshire)
TD Smart (Old Grammarians)
AP Smeaton (Loretto School)
JJ Smeaton (Loretto School)
PW Smeaton (Edinburgh, Gentlemen of Edinburgh, Gentlemen of Scotland, Scotland)
T Smeaton (Loretto School)
WA Smeaton (Edinburgh Academy)
S Smidt (Dunfermline)
Smith (umpire)
Smith (Aberdeen Clubs A XI, Aberdeenshire)
Smith (umpire)
Smith (Clydesdale)
Smith (Players of Scotland)
Smith (Perth)
A Smith (Scotland)
A Smith (umpire)
A Smith (Aberdeenshire)
A Smith (Penicuik)
A Smith (Poloc)
A Smith (St Andrews University Staff)
A Smith (Kilmarnock)
A Smith (St Michael's)
AJ Smith (Dundee High School Former Pupils)
AM Smith (Glasgow Academicals)
ATC Smith (Edinburgh Academy)
B Smith (Strathmore)
B Smith (umpire)
C Smith (Civilians)
C Smith (Clydesdale)
C Smith (Scottish Universities)
C Smith (Freuchie)
C Smith (Dollar)
C Smith (Monklands)
CA Smith (Holy Cross Academicals)
CD Smith (Weirs)
CH Smith (Clydesdale, East Kilbride)
CJO Smith (Scotland)
CL Smith (Grange)
D Smith (scorer)
D Smith (Clydesdale)
D Smith (Scottish Universities)
D Smith (Aberdeenshire)
D Smith (Crathie)
D Smith (Townhill)
D Smith (Crieff)
D Smith (Largo)
DA Smith (Fettes College)
DJ Smith (Drumpellier)
DJ Smith (Glasgow Academicals)
DJ Smith (Scottish Cricket Union Colts)
DLA Smith (Scotland)
DMW Smith (Edinburgh Academy)
DW Smith (Stenhousemuir)
EC Smith (Holy Cross Academicals)
EJ Smith (Scotland Women)
EP Smith (umpire)
F Smith (scorer)
F Smith (umpire)
FA Smith (Aberdeen University, Aberdeenshire, Dalkeith)
G Smith (scorer)
G Smith (St Boswells)
G Smith (Scottish Universities)
G Smith (Perthshire)
G Smith (Scotland Under-17s)
G Smith (East Kilbride)
G Smith (Perth Mayfield)
G Smith (West of Scotland)
GB Smith (Fettes College)
GC Smith (Aberdeenshire)
GHC Smith (Stirling County)
GK Smith (Scottish Cricket Union Colts)
GK Smith (Brechin)
GM Smith (Scotland)
GWR Smith (Heriot's School)
H Smith (Stewart's Melville Royal High)
H Smith (Kirkcudbright)
HH Smith (Trinity College, Glenalmond)
HO Smith (Aberdeenshire)
J Smith (Scotland Under-15s, Scotland Under-17s)
J Smith (Glasgow, Scotland)
J Smith (Scottish Universities)
J Smith (Glasgow)
J Smith (West Lothian)
J Smith (George Watson's College)
J Smith (TD Hamilton's XI)
J Smith (Edinburgh University)
J Smith (Kelso)
JA Smith (umpire)
JA Smith (Loretto School)
JA Smith (Stenhousemuir)
JC Smith (Scotland XI)
JHB Smith (Edinburgh Academy)
JM Smith (Fettes College)
JS Smith (Scotland)
K Smith (Strathmore)
KM Smith (Scotland Under-12s, Scotland Under-13s, Scotland Under-17s, Scotland Under-19s, West Lothian)
LA Smith (Aberdeenshire)
M Smith (Penicuik)
M Smith (Prestwick)
M Smith (Glasgow Academicals)
MJ Smith (Scotland)
MJAJ Smith (Strathmore)
MJCL Smith (Loretto School)
MP Smith (Ayr)
N Smith (Scottish Wayfarers)
NAS Smith (Alnwick, Loughborough University, Marylebone Cricket Club, Northumberland Under-19s, Northumberland Under-21s, Scotland Under-16s, Scotland Under-19s, Scottish Universities)
NS Smith (Trinity College, Glenalmond)
NW Smith (Ayr, Scotland Under-17s, Scotland Under-18s, Scotland Under-19s)
O Smith (Merchiston Castle School)
P Smith (Glasgow University)
PE Smith (Loretto School)
PG Smith (Greenock)
R Smith (Prestwick)
R Smith (Queen's Cross)
R Smith (The Forty Club)
RAJ Smith (Glamorgan, Scotland)
RC Smith (Aberdeenshire, Grange, Marylebone Cricket Club, Scotland, Scotland B)
RE Smith (Edinburgh Academy)
RI Smith (Fettes College)
S Smith (umpire)
S Smith (Scotland Women)
S Smith (Falkland)
S Smith (Scotland Under-19s)
S Smith (Uddingston)
S Smith (Corstorphine)
S Smith (Heriot's)
SJS Smith (Scotland)
T Smith (Glasgow)
T Smith (Gentlemen of Scotland)
TD Smith (Loretto School)
TW Smith (Grange)
VS Smith (Trinity College, Glenalmond)
W Smith (Edinburgh)
W Smith (Gentlemen of Scotland)
W Smith
W Smith (Gargunnock Village)
WA Smith (Fettes College)
WAB Smith (Scotland)
WB Smith (umpire)
WH Smith (Fettes College)
WW Smith (Carlton and Edinburgh Clubs)
H Smithies (Gentlemen of Scotland)
H Smithos (Edinburgh University)
R Smtih (Perthshire)
HSC Smuts-Muller (Scottish Wayfarers)
A Smyth (Stirling County)
D Smythe (Ardrossan)
B Snaddon (Heriot's)
IA Snedden (West Lothian)
I Sneddon (West Lothian)
SA Sneddon (Perthshire)
DL Snodgrass (Scotland)
RA Snow (Corstorphine, Royal High Corstorphine)
R Snyman (St Michael's)
Soames (Edinburgh)
HS Sodhi (Stirling County)
DW Soga (Scotland)
M Sohaib (Penicuik)
Sohail (Monklands)
Sohel (Crathie)
D Solanki (Musselburgh)
JG Solbe (George Watson's College)
CB Sole (Grange, Grange Second XI, Merchiston Castle School, Scotland Under-13s, Scotland Under-19s)
TB Sole (Eastern Knights Under-18s, Grange, Grange Second XI, Merchiston Castle School, Scotland Under-15s, Scotland Under-19s)
D Somerville (East of Scotland, Edinburgh, Gentlemen of Scotland)
G Somerville (umpire)
Sommerville (Greenock)
GM Sommerville (Perthshire)
T Sommy (Highland)
T Somner (Clydesdale, Glasgow)
Sony (Gordonians)
N Sood (West of Scotland)
J Sooden (Kirkwood)
M Sorensen (Helensburgh)
JT Sorley (Aberdeenshire)
R Sorrel (Dumfries)
R Sorrell (Murrayfield-DAFS)
JW Sorrie (Scotland)
C Soulsby (Aberdeenshire)
JM Souness (Scotland)
JT Soutar (East of Scotland, North of Scotland, Scotland, Scotland XI)
C Souter (Ellon Gordon)
GW Souter (scorer)
S Souter (Ellon Gordon)
TR Southgate (Carlton, Scottish Universities)
TSS Spark (Kincardineshire)
M Speering (Largo)
J Speid (Edinburgh, Gentlemen of Edinburgh, Gentlemen of Scotland, Grange, Scotland, Scotland XI)
AC Speirs (Royal High Stewart's Melville, Scotland A, Scotland B, Scotland Under-18s, Scotland Under-19s, Stewart's Melville Royal High, Watsonians)
E Speirs (scorer)
EA Speirs (Ayr, Western Warriors Under-18s)
LM Speirs (Ayr, Western Warriors Under-18s)
MDR Speirs (Corstorphine, Scotland Under-15s, Scotland Under-19s, Stewart's Melville Royal High)
T Speller (Edinburgh Academicals)
B Spence (West of Scotland Under-23s)
BR Spence (Poloc)
KM Spence (Loretto School)
LI Spence (Northumberland Women, Scotland Women)
D Spencer (Ferguslie Under-13s)
E Spencer (Blair Lodge School)
H Spencer (Merchiston Castle School)
M Spencer (Grange Under-13s)
R Spendlove (Scotland Under-21s Women, Scotland Women)
WPG Spens (Fettes College)
RG Sperling (Fettes College)
A Spiers (scorer)
A Spike (Glasgow Academy)
D Spink (Arbroath United, Carlton, Cavaliers, Scotland A, Scotland B, Scotland Under-16s, Scotland Under-19s, Scotland XI, Scottish Universities)
Spirainy (Royal Scots Greys Sergeants)
T Spowart (Scotland)
J Spreng (Dunfermline, Fifeshire)
J Squire (Caledonian Highlanders Under-18s)
Sreedish (Cults)
A Srimivasan (Edinburgh University, Scottish Universities)
RA Srinavas (Weirs)
A Srinavasan (Carlton)
DA Stafford (Ferguslie, Scotland Under-13s, Scotland Under-19s)
JA Stafford (Prestwick)
PJ Stafford (Prestwick)
A Stalker (Kintore)
JH Stander (Scotland)
IM Stanger (Leicestershire, Scotland)
MB Stanger (umpire, scorer)
Stanhope (Grange)
Stanhope (West of Scotland)
A Stanhope (West of Scotland)
CS Stanhope (Edinburgh, Gentlemen of Scotland)
J Stanley (Glasgow)
H Stanton (George Watson's College Women)
J Stanton (St Modan's High School Former Pupils)
S Stanton (West of Scotland)
D Stanyer (Corstorphine)
J Stark (Gordonians)
JB Stark (Glasgow University)
J Starkey (Scottish Universities)
J Stebbings (Scottish Universities)
JH Steed (Scottish Universities)
Steedman (Glasgow)
A Steel (Kirkwood)
C Steel (Kirkwood)
CI Steel (Penicuik)
J Steel (Fettes College, Old Fettesians)
KR Steel (Penicuik, Scotland Under-13s, Scotland Under-15s, Scotland Under-17s, Scotland Under-18s, Scotland Under-19s)
M Steel (Fochabers)
R Steel (West Lothian)
R Steel (Scotland Under-17s)
WB Steel (Fettes College)
Steele (Brechin)
Steele (Strathmore)
A Steele (Scotland)
I Steele (Brechin)
J Steele (Ayr)
S Steele (West Lothian)
T Steele (Langholm)
L Steindl (Scotland Under-17s Women, Scotland Under-19s Women)
PD Steindl (Scotland)
E Steinson (Stoneywood-Dyce)
PC Steinthal (Loretto School)
L Stendl (Scotland Under-17s Women)
Stenhouse (West of Scotland)
BA Stenhouse (Warriors (Edinburgh Academy))
B Stephen (Cults)
D Stephen (Huntly)
J Stephen (Stoneywood)
LJ Stephen (Aberdeenshire)
PW Stephen (Strathmore)
B Stephens (Rossie Priory)
D Stephens (Helensburgh)
Stephenson (Edinburgh, Gentlemen of Scotland)
T Stephenson (Trinity College, Glenalmond)
Steven (Greenock)
J Steven (Greenock)
D Stevens (Helensburgh)
S Stevens (scorer)
Stevenson (2nd Battalion Highland Light Infantry Sergeants)
AJ Stevenson (Scotland)
AWJ Stevenson (Scotland)
C Stevenson (Kinross)
D Stevenson (Drumpellier)
DC Stevenson (Scotland)
HJ Stevenson (Marylebone Cricket Club, Scotland)
HJVK Stevenson (Loretto School)
I Stevenson (Ferguslie, Scotland B, Scotland Under-19s, West of Scotland Under-23s)
ID Stevenson (East of Scotland, Edinburgh Academicals, Scotland B)
JA Stevenson (Scotland)
MF Stevenson (Old Grammarians)
NL Stevenson (Scotland XI)
R Stevenson (Trinity College, Glenalmond)
RD Stevenson (Edinburgh Academy)
RW Stevenson (Edinburgh Academy)
W Stevenson (Glasgow Academy)
WG Stevenson (Poloc Second XI)
A Steward (Helensburgh, Marylebone Cricket Club, West of Scotland)
Stewart (Clydesdale)
Stewart (Edinburgh)
Stewart (Fettes College)
A Stewart (Drumpellier)
A Stewart (Grange, Scotland)
A Stewart (St Andrews University Staff)
AJ Stewart (Edinburgh Academy)
AN Stewart (Fettes College)
B Stewart (Carlton)
B Stewart (Dollar)
B Stewart (Scottish Universities)
BD Stewart (Forfarshire)
C Stewart (Trinity College, Glenalmond Sixth Form)
C Stewart (Glenrothes, Kelso Under-13s)
CR Stewart (Greenock)
D Stewart (Scotland)
D Stewart (Scotland Under-16s)
D Stewart (Kelso)
D Stewart (Dollar)
DEM Stewart (Royal High Corstorphine, Watsonians)
DER Stewart (Scotland, Worcestershire)
DM Stewart (Merchiston Castle School)
E Stewart (Glasgow High School)
E Stewart (Scottish Universities)
E Stewart (Glasgow Academicals)
FC Stewart (Falkland)
FC Stewart (TD Hamilton's XI)
G Stewart (Forfarshire)
G Stewart (Scotland)
G Stewart (Scotland Under-16s, Scotland Under-19s)
G Stewart (West of Scotland)
G Stewart (Strathmore)
GS Stewart (West of Scotland)
GWE Stewart (Greenock)
HL Stewart (Scotland)
I Stewart (Blair Lodge School)
I Stewart (Kelso)
I Stewart (Scottish Wayfarers)
I Stewart (Scottish Counties)
IM Stewart (Arbroath United, Dundee High School Former Pupils, Meigle, Poloc, Scottish Universities, St George, Strathmore and Perthshire Union League Select XI, Uddingston)
J Stewart (Drumpellier)
J Stewart (Dollar)
JB Stewart (Border Cricket Union)
JET Stewart (Trinity College, Glenalmond)
JG Stewart (Glasgow)
JG Stewart (Merchiston Castle School)
JL Stewart (Warriors (Edinburgh Academy))
JR Stewart (Roxburghshire)
JR Stewart (Fettes College)
JWE Stewart (Fettes College, Greenock)
M Stewart (Drumpellier)
M Stewart (scorer)
M Stewart (Strathmore)
M Stewart (North of Scotland)
M Stewart (Edinburgh Academicals)
P Stewart (Aberdeenshire)
P Stewart (Perthshire)
P Stewart (Perth County)
P Stewart (Rossie Priory)
P Stewart (Rossie Priory)
R Stewart (Irvine)
R Stewart (Trinity College, Glenalmond)
R Stewart (Edinburgh)
R Stewart (Western District Cricket Union)
R Stewart (Glasgow University)
RS Stewart (Gentlemen of Scotland)
RS Stewart (Queen's Cross)
S Stewart (scorer)
S Stewart (Rossie Priory)
SK Stewart (Ayr, Scotland Under-15s)
W Stewart (Grange)
W Stewart (Drumpellier)
A Steyn (Hillhead High School Former Pupils)
P Steytler (Stoneywood-Dyce)
R Stickland (The Forty Club)
P Stiff (Corstorphine)
J Stimpson (West of Scotland)
JCB Stinson (Scottish Universities, Stoneywood-Dyce)
CW Stirling (Scotland)
J Stirling (Gentlemen of Scotland)
KW Stirling (Carlton, Scotland Under-19s)
EC Stirrat (Uddingston)
JP Stirton (Strathmore Union)
EO St John (Trinity College, Glenalmond)
St Ledger (Colonel Buchanan's Scotland Team)
TRE Stoate (Dundee High School Former Pupils)
T Stobart (Bute County)
RH Stobbs (Edinburgh)
T Stockton (Prestwick)
A Stockwell (Fochabers, North of Scotland Cricket Association)
M Stockwell (Fochabers, North of Scotland Cricket Association)
THK Stodart (Trinity College, Glenalmond)
J Stoker (Scotland Women's Cricket Association Festival XI)
A Stokes (International Students XI)
Stone (Hon Col Talbot's XI)
B Stone (Breadalbane)
H Stone (Edinburgh)
HS Stone (Edinburgh University)
RSM Stordy (Merchiston Castle School)
E Storey (Fettes College)
RH Storey (Fettes College)
AJ Stormonth-Darling (Army, Scottish Cricket Union Colts)
Storrie (umpire)
James Storrie (Scotland)
John Storrie (Border Cricket Union)
R Storrie (Border Cricket Union, Border League)
W Storrie (Scotland)
Stott (West of Scotland Second XI)
C Stott (Heriot's)
KA Stott (Arbroath County, Arbroath United, Scotland B, Scotland Under-19s)
R Stott (Stewart's College)
AK Stout (Fettes College)
B Strachan (Dundee High School Former Pupils)
C Strachan (West Lothian)
EG Strachan (Edinburgh Academy)
F Strachan (Western Warriors Under-15s)
GR Strachan (Scotland)
IPG Strachan (Edinburgh Academy)
J Strachan (West Lothian)
K Strachan (Scotland Women)
K Strachan (Cricket Scotland President's XI)
M Strachan (Inverurie)
S Strachan (Dumfries Women)
W Strachan (Aberdeenshire, Perth)
N Strain (Glasgow Academicals Women)
AL Strang (Clydesdale, Ferguslie, Kelburne, Poloc)
R Strang (Scotland)
W Strange (Stirling County)
H Stratton (George Watson's College)
J Strauss (Dunfermline)
R Streatfield (Scotland)
JF Strobridge (Scottish Cricket Union Colts)
Stronach (Scotland Under-16s)
A Stronach (Old Grammarians, The Centurions, Watsonians)
CA Stronach (Carlton, East Coast Crusaders, Scotland Under-16s, Scotland Under-19s, Scotland XI, Scottish Universities, Watsonians)
J Stronach (Huntly)
EL Strong (Edinburgh)
N Strong (Carlton)
RG Strong (Edinburgh University)
AC Struthers (Ferguslie)
JW Struthers (Loretto School)
P Strydom (Strathmore)
Stuart (Scotland)
Stuart (North of Scotland)
E Stuart (Blackheath, Blackheath Second XI, Scotland Under-17s)
EL Stuart (Dunfermline)
F Stuart (Drumpellier)
FC Stuart (Falkland)
GA Stuart (Aberdeenshire)
GB Stuart (Merchiston Castle School)
J Stuart (Clydesdale)
L Stuart (Scotland Women)
M Stuart (Edinburgh Academicals)
R Stuart (Vale of Leven)
RA Stuart (George Watson's College)
WGS Stuart (Scotland)
WJ Stuart (Grange)
J Stuart Milne (Grange)
J Stubbing (Glasgow High School)
AJ Stubbs (scorer)
EGC Stubbs (Scotland)
K Stubbs (Glasgow Academicals)
S Stukin (Bon Accord)
DW Sturgeon (Dumfries, Ferguslie)
SM Sturgeon (Scotland)
A Sturrock (Forfarshire)
AD Sturrock (Trinity College, Glenalmond)
BS Sturrock (Trinity College, Glenalmond)
D Sturrock (George Watson's College)
DW Sturrock (Arbroath United, Scotland Under-19s)
Sudworth (Royal Scots Greys Sergeants)
P Sukumaran (Glasgow Academicals)
M Sulaiman (Edinburgh)
Sulaiman Malik (Royal High Corstorphine)
S Sule (Cramond)
K Sulieman (Glasgow Academicals)
M Sullivan (Cults)
MN Sullivan (Aberdeenshire)
P Sullivan (Grange)
P Sullivan (St Michael's)
WL Sullivan (Dunfermline, Falkland)
WL Sullivan (Fifeshire)
S Sultan (Irvine)
T Sultan (Clackmannan County)
DG Summers (Border Cricket Union)
H Summers (George Watson's College)
AR Sumpton (George Watson's College)
R Suresh (Forfarshire, Scottish Universities)
R Suresh (Stenhousemuir)
R Suresh (Stenhousemuir)
M Surry (Perth Doo'cot)
J Surtees (Musselburgh)
S Survana (Glasgow Academicals)
S Sutcliff (Gargunnock Village)
Sutherland (Players of Scotland)
A Sutherland (Perthshire)
A Sutherland (Freuchie)
AJ Sutherland (North of Scotland)
C Sutherland (Scotland Under-13s)
DJ Sutherland (North of Scotland)
G Sutherland (Queen's Cross)
GD Sutherland (Watsonians)
GF Sutherland (umpire)
I Sutherland (Uddingston)
I Sutherland (The Centurions)
IAG Sutherland (Loretto School)
J Sutherland (umpire)
P Sutherland (scorer)
R Sutherland (Freuchie)
S Sutherland (Freuchie)
FWG Suttie (Heriot's)
C Sutton (Dumfries)
J Sutton (Stirling County)
O Sutton (Stirling County)
R Sutton (Scottish Counties)
S Sutton (Westquarter (Redding))
S Suvarna (Glasgow Academicals)
J Swain (Scottish Universities)
G Swales (Royal High Corstorphine)
CW Swan (Manderston, Scotland B, Scottish Cricket Union Colts)
GS Swan (Scotland Under-12s)
J Swan (Scotland)
MK Swan (Arbroath United)
NA Swan (Carlton, Manderston)
PA Swan (Carlton, Scotland Under-17s)
RA Swan (Merchiston Castle School, Scottish Wayfarers)
RG Swan (Scotland)
W Swan (Clydesdale)
Swann (Glasgow)
A Swanson (Musselburgh)
AJ Swanson (Loretto School)
FA Swanston (Loretto School)
JC Swanston (Loretto School)
JFA Swanston (Loretto School)
Swapnil (Cults)
AJ Swarbrick (Edinburgh Academicals)
P Swart (Watsonians)
DJ Sweeney (Forfarshire, Strathmore)
LR Sweeney (Forfarshire, Strathmore)
M Sweeney (Weirs)
A Sweetman (Watsonians)
CJ Sweetman (Scotland Women)
D Sweetman (Watsonians)
R Swiergon (Stoneywood-Dyce)
DA Sword (Fettes College)
H Sydney-Wilmot (West Lothian)
A Syed (Renfrew)
H Syed (Edinburgh)
H Syed (Edinburgh Academicals)
I Syed (Helensburgh)
J Syed (Helensburgh)
U Syed (Rossie Priory)
BP Sykes (Dalkeith)
C Sykes (Freuchie)
P Sykes (Scotland Under-13s)
J Sylk (Aberdeenshire)
IAH Syme (Scotland)
J Syme (Dollar)
AW Symington (Fettes College)
P Symington (Dollar)
J Symon (scorer)
JS Symon (Scotland, Scotland XI, Scottish Counties)
D Symons (Dumfries)
J Symons (scorer)
SS Sørensen (Edinburgh Academy)

 

 

 

 

This page was created by the CricketArchive Oracles



LATEST SCORES





We would like to thank all our contributors. Click here to see how to you can help.
Copyright © 2003-2014 CricketArchive