CricketArchive

Scotland Players (V)

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

S Vaas (Morton)
A Vadada (Strathearn)
M Vadera (Stoneywood-Dyce)
J Vadodaria (Morton)
A Vakil (Teuchters)
E Valantine (umpire)
JM Valentine (Caledonian Highlanders Under-18s, Scotland Under-15s)
R Valentine (Cults)
S Valentine (Fochabers)
W Vallange (Blair Lodge School)
P Vallot (Strathallan Occasionals)
P Valluri (West of Scotland)
T Vanan (Edinburgh Academicals Second XI)
S Vance (Dunbar)
HJ van der Berg (Aberdeenshire, Marylebone Cricket Club)
P van der Byl (Edinburgh Academicals)
L van der Merwe (Stoneywood-Dyce)
S Vanderpoel (Edinburgh University)
C van der Walt (Stoneywood-Dyce)
D van de Walt (Stoneywood-Dyce)
C van Jaarsveld (Marchmont)
C Van Jaarsveld (Marchmont Second XI)
J van Looy (Kelburne)
A van Niekerk (Heriot's, Heriot's Second XI)
E van Niekerk (Clydesdale)
J van Standen (East Kilbride)
NJ van Vuuren (Stoneywood-Dyce)
CKK van Wyk (West Lothian)
W van Wyk (Penicuik)
GJ van Zyl (Dunfermline)
M van Zyl (Stoneywood-Dyce)
T Varathan (Heriot's Third XI)
ES Vardenna (Loretto School)
R Varghese (Fauldhouse)
S Varghese (Edinburgh South)
ST Varghese (Edinburgh South Second XI, Edinburgh South Third XI)
S Variath (Huntly)
Varindra (Cults)
M Varshney (Edinburgh South)
M Varshney (Edinburgh South Second XI)
N Varshney (Stenhousemuir)
S Vas (Morton)
A Vasishta (Dundee University Staff)
N Vasistha (Edinburgh University Staff)
A Vatsa (Helensburgh)
RH Vaughan (West of Scotland)
AJ Vayani (Kinloch)
V Vederathiman (Morton)
Veera (Morton)
B Veera (Weirs)
A Veitch (scorer)
A Veitch (St Michael's)
DD Veitch (East of Scotland)
B Veldsman (Aberdeen Grades, Bon Accord)
D Venkat (Gordonians)
D Venkataraman (Boroughmuir)
A Venkatesh (Murrayfield-DAFS)
G Venkatta (Freuchie Second XI)
G Veno (Fettes College)
CV Venske (Aberdeenshire)
LF Venter (Drumpellier)
LG Venter (Drumpellier)
P Venter (Stirling County)
WM Venters (The Rest)
V Verad (Morton)
R Verel (Trinity College, Glenalmond)
H Verma (Musselburgh)
R Verma (West of Scotland)
S Verma (Murrayfield-DAFS Fourth XI, Murrayfield-DAFS Third XI)
K Vernal (Scotland Under-19s)
AG Vernon (Blair Lodge School)
D Vernon (Dundee High School)
J Vernon (Dundee High School, Dundee High School Former Pupils)
R Vernon (Dundee High School)
D Vettese (Livingston)
R Vick (Scottish Cricket Union President's XI)
RH Vick (Drumpellier)
H Vickeram (Weirs)
Vickers (umpire)
A Vickeyrande (Allan Glen's Former Pupils)
J Videon (Stewart's College)
L Vielledent (East of Scotland Under-17s, East of Scotland Under-19s, Fettes College)
FM Vigar (West of Scotland)
Vignesh (Morton)
Vignesh (Cults)
S Vijapurapa (Bon Accord)
S Vijayakumar (Edinburgh University Staff)
Y Vijender (Uddingston)
M Viljoen (Breadalbane)
L Villion (Leith Franklin Academicals Beige Second XI)
AJ Virasincle (Glasgow University)
S Visan (Bon Accord)
Vishwa (Motherwell)
A Vishwanathan (Dunfermline)
H Vivek (Hillhead High School Former Pupils)
S Vivek (Edinburgh South Second XI)
DJ Voas (Merchiston Castle School, West Lothian)
AEE Vogler (Aberdeenshire)
N Vohra (Woodcutters)
R Vohra (Woodcutters)
R Vond (Western Scotland Under-21s)
E von Niekirk (Clydesdale)
TP Vorster (West Lothian, West Lothian Second XI)
AJ Vosloo (Denton, Galloway)
A Vyas (Leith Beige, Morton)

 

 

 

 

This page was created by the CricketArchive Oracles

LATEST SCORES





We would like to thank all our contributors. Click here to see how you can help.
Copyright © 2003-2016 CricketArchive