CricketArchive

Sri Lanka Players (M)

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

DR Mabogodage (Sinhalese Sports Club Under-23s)
AI Macan Markar (Royal College)
MA Macan Markar (Royal College)
MH Macan Markar (Royal College)
N Macan Markar (Royal College)
CC Macauley (Europeans)
PCD McCarthy (Ceylon, The Rest, Western Australia)
WG McCarthy (St Thomas College)
AJ Macdonald (Ceylon)
JA MacDonald (Ceylon, Colombo Cricket Club)
ER McDonnell (St Thomas College)
FW McDonnell (St Thomas College)
F Macindoe (Colombo Cricket Club)
DCB Mack (Ceylon University)
EL Mack (Royal College)
S Mackay (Antonians Sports Club, Burgher Recreation Club)
M Mackelvie (St Joseph's College)
EC Mackwood (Europeans)
L Macky (St Anthony's College, Kandy)
S Macky (Matugama Cricket Club)
IR Maclean (Royal College)
WD Maclean (Royal College)
J McLeod (St Thomas College)
T McLeod (St Thomas College)
DP Madagedara (Burgher Recreation Club)
H Madagoda (Kandy Youth Cricket Club Under-23s)
C Madampage (Matale Cricket Club Under-23s)
DP Madanayake (Burgher Recreation Club Under-23s)
PRK Madanayake (umpire)
RPK Madanayake (umpire)
S Madanayake (Burgher Recreation Club, Kandy Youth Cricket Club, Kurunegala Youth Cricket Club, Moors Sports Club, Nondescripts Cricket Club, Ragama Cricket Club, Sebastianites Cricket and Athletic Club, Sri Lanka Air Force Sports Club)
TJ Madanayake (Antonians Sports Club, Burgher Recreation Club, Lankan Cricket Club, Rio Sports Club, Singha Sports Club)
RK Madanaylke (Sri Lanka Board of Umpires Association)
M Madapatha (Ananda College)
WS Madara (Southern Ladies Cricket Club)
B Madawa (Leo's Cricket Club)
D Madawala (St Peter's College, Colombo)
MB Madawala (Kandy Youth Cricket Club Under-23s)
S Madawala (Nalanda College)
S Madawatta (Matale Cricket Club Under-23s)
DWJJB Madawela
C Madawna (Kalutara Town Club)
DR Madena (Sri Lanka Under-19s, Sri Lanka Young Cricketers)
N Madhawa (Matugama Cricket Club Under-23s)
R Madhawa (Matugama Cricket Club Under-23s)
TB Madhupriya (Galle Cricket Club Under-23s)
KBDT Madhuranga (Kelaniya Cricket Club Under-23s)
L Madhusanka (Sri Lanka Cricket XI)
P Madhusanka (St John's College, Panadura)
S Madhusanka (St John's College, Panadura)
WLJ Madhushan (Kelaniya Cricket Club Under-23s)
AB Madhushanka (Police Sports Club, Police Sports Club Under-23s)
T Madhushanka (Trincomalee and Batticaloa Combined Schools)
R Madhuwantha (Sinhalese Sports Club Under-23s)
A Madonza (Dimbula and Dikoya)
P Madubasha (Seevali Sports Club)
P Madugalle (Central Province)
R Madugalle (Matale Cricket Club Under-23s)
RS Madugalle (Nondescripts Cricket Club, Sri Lanka, Sri Lanka Under-25s)
EAS Madujeewa (Badulla and Monaragala Combined Schools)
MS Maduka (Kalutara Town Club Women)
N Maduka (Police Sports Club Under-23s)
D Madumal (Kurunegala Sports Club)
DD Madumal (Kurunegala Youth Cricket Club Under-23s, Moors Sports Club Under-23s, Sri Lanka Under-19s)
L Madumal (Sri Lanka Cricket XI)
L Madumali (Rithra Cricket Club Women)
S Madumali (Rithra Cricket Club Women)
SAN Madumali (Badulla Ladies)
SML Madumali (Kurunegala Youth Cricket Club Women)
M Madumitha (Eastern Province Ladies)
R Maduragoda (Negombo Cricket Club Under-23s)
D Maduranga (Rio Sports Club)
D Maduranga (Burgher Recreation Club)
D Maduranga (Ragama Cricket Club Under-23s)
E Maduranga (International Schools Combined)
HLS Maduranga (Lankan Cricket Club)
I Maduranga (St Thomas' College, Matara)
K Maduranga (Dharmashoka College)
KBD Maduranga (Kelaniya Cricket Club)
M Maduranga (Asoka Vidyalaya)
M Maduranga (Antonians Sports Club Under-23s)
M Maduranga (Mahanama College)
P Maduranga (Narammala Sports Club)
S Maduranga (Ragama Cricket Club, Ragama Cricket Club Under-23s)
S Maduranga (Kurunegala Sports Club)
SADA Maduranga (Police Sports Club)
T Maduranga (Rio Sports Club)
T Maduranga (Dharmashoka College)
T Maduranga (Singha Sports Club, Singha Sports Club Under-23s)
T Maduranga (Nomads Sports Club)
WMT Maduranga (St Thomas' College, Bandarawela)
M Maduranga? (Wennappuwa Cricket Club)
DD Madurapperuma (Burgher Recreation Club, Colombo Cricket Club, Nomads Sports Club)
MAS Madurapperuma
MAWR Madurasinghe (Kurunegala Youth Cricket Club, Sri Lanka, Sri Lanka B)
D Madurinda (Panadura Sports Club Under-23s)
D Madurusinghe (Maharaja Organisation)
H Madusan (Kalutara Town Club)
A Madusanka (St Sebastian's College Katuneriya)
A Madusanka (Burgher Recreation Club Under-23s)
B Madusanka (Rio Sports Club)
CAM Madusanka (Burgher Recreation Club, Saracens Sports Club)
D Madusanka (Sri Lanka Under-17s Emerging XI)
D Madusanka (Burgher Recreation Club)
GLAL Madusanka (Sri Lanka Navy Sports Club Under-23s)
I Madusanka (Asoka Vidyalaya)
J Madusanka (Ambepussa Singha Sports Club)
K Madusanka (Singha Sports Club Under-23s)
KPGAS Madusanka (Moratuwa Sports Club Under-23s)
L Madusanka (Ambepussa Singha Sports Club)
L Madusanka (Singha Sports Club)
L Madusanka (Sri Lanka Army Sports Club, Sri Lanka Army Sports Club Under-23s)
L Madusanka (Kalutara Town Club)
M Madusanka (Sri Lanka Cricket Development XI)
M Madusanka (Chilaw Marians Cricket Club Under-23s)
P Madusanka (Sri Lanka Air Force Sports Club Under-23s)
P Madusanka (Sinhalese Sports Club Under-23s)
P Madusanka (St Joseph's College)
R Madusanka (Horana Sports Club)
S Madusanka (Sri Lanka Board Under-19s XI)
S Madusanka (Negombo Cricket Club Under-23s)
S Madusanka (Wennappuwa Cricket Club Under-23s)
T Madusanka (Sebastianites Cricket and Athletic Club Under-23s)
T Madusanka (Saracens Sports Club)
UGM Madusanka (Kalutara Town Club Under-23s)
WADP Madusanka (Sri Lanka Under-19s, St Joseph's College)
WM Madusanka (Kelaniya Cricket Club Under-23s)
WT Madusanka (Burgher Recreation Club, Ragama Cricket Club)
YS Madusanka (Foundation of Goodness Academy Seenigama)
D Madusha (Sebastianites Cricket and Athletic Club Under-23s)
AVL Madushan (Sri Lanka Army Sports Club)
C Madushan (Old Anandians Sports Club)
C Madushan (Singha Sports Club Under-23s)
C Madushan (Crusaders Sports Club)
D Madushan (Crusaders Sports Club)
D Madushan (Old Thomian Sports Club Matara)
H Madushan (Singha Sports Club Under-23s)
H Madushan (Weera Sports Club)
HC Madushan (Badureliya Sports Club, Galle Cricket Club, Saracens Sports Club, Singha Sports Club)
KBD Madushan (Sri Lanka Navy Sports Club Under-23s)
KLBS Madushan (Southern Ladies Cricket Club)
KPD Madushan (Moratuwa Sports Club Under-23s)
M Madushan (St Benedict's College)
M Madushan (Matugama Cricket Club Under-23s)
MAP Madushan (Saracens Sports Club, Sinhalese Sports Club)
MV Madushan (Panadura Sports Club Under-23s)
P Madushan (United Southern Sports Club)
R Madushan (Kurunegala Sports Club Under-23s)
S Madushan (Saracens Sports Club Under-23s)
S Madushan (St Peter's College, Colombo)
S Madushan (Kurunegala Sports Club Under-23s)
S Madushan (Malay Cricket Club)
S Madushan (Old Moratu Vidyalaya Sports Club Under-23s)
S Madushan (Galle Cricket Club)
S Madushan (Sri Lanka Army Sports Club, Sri Lanka Army Sports Club Under-23s)
T Madushan (Colombo Campus)
T Madushan (Kelaniya Cricket Club, Kelaniya Cricket Club Under-23s)
T Madushan (Rio Sports Club)
V Madushan (Crusaders Sports Club)
VIT Madushan (Moratuwa Sports Club Under-23s, Prince of Wales College, Moratuwa)
VIT Madushan (International College of Business and Technology)
WA Madushan (Kandy Youth Cricket Club Under-23s)
WP Madushan (Galle Cricket Club Under-23s)
WS Madushan (Sri Lanka Army Sports Club)
ADM Madushani (Basnahira Women, Kurunegala Youth Cricket Club Women, Sri Lanka Air Force Sports Club Women)
BMI Madushani (Badulla Ladies)
C Madushani (Colts Cricket Club Women)
HGS Madushani (Badulla Ladies)
HML Madushani (Sri Lanka Women)
I Madushani (Maroons Sports Club Women)
M Madushani (Sri Lanka Air Force Sports Club Women Second XI)
N Madushani (Seenigama Ladies)
P Madushani (Sri Lanka Young Women)
RDR Madushani (Kurunegala Youth Cricket Club Women)
S Madushani (Maroons Sports Club Women)
A Madushanka (Sri Lanka Under-17s)
A Madushanka (Galle Cricket Club, Galle Cricket Club Under-23s)
A Madushanka (Matugama Cricket Club Under-23s)
A Madushanka (Panadura Sports Club Under-23s)
A Madushanka (Leo's Cricket Club Under-23s)
B Madushanka (Singha Sports Club Under-23s)
BD Madushanka (Panadura Sports Club Under-23s)
BD Madushanka (Crusaders Sports Club)
C Madushanka (Leo's Cricket Club)
C Madushanka (Police Sports Club Under-23s)
D Madushanka (Sri Lanka Air Force Sports Club Under-23s)
D Madushanka (Old Servation Sports Club)
D Madushanka (Burgher Recreation Club Under-23s)
DSU Madushanka (Rio Sports Club)
HKR Madushanka (University of Moratuwa)
HUK Madushanka (Kandurata, Moors Sports Club, Sinhalese Sports Club, Southern Express)
J Madushanka (Old Vidyalaya Sports Club Under-23s)
J Madushanka (Old Marians Sports Club)
K Madushanka (Rio Sports Club)
K Madushanka (Matale Cricket Club)
K Madushanka (Weera Sports Club)
KMA Madushanka (Singha Sports Club)
KTGN Madushanka (Moors Sports Club)
LD Madushanka (Bloomfield Cricket and Athletic Club, Nondescripts Cricket Club, Sri Lanka Under-23s)
LL Madushanka (Sri Lanka Army Sports Club)
M Madushanka (Nugegoda Sports and Welfare Club)
M Madushanka (Antonians Sports Club)
M Madushanka (Horana Sports Club)
M Madushanka (Sri Lanka Navy Sports Club Under-23s)
MYS Madushanka (Karandeniya Central College)
N Madushanka (Ambepussa Singha Sports Club, Singha Sports Club, Singha Sports Club Under-23s)
N Madushanka (Xaviarites Cricket Club)
P Madushanka (United Southern Sports Club)
PBD Madushanka (Lankan Cricket Club, Lankan Cricket Club Under-23s)
PT Madushanka (Antonians Sports Club, Antonians Sports Club Under-23s)
R Madushanka (Nugegoda Sports and Welfare Club Under-23s)
R Madushanka (Sri Lanka Under-19s Emerging XI)
RAR Madushanka (Kelaniya Cricket Club Under-23s)
S Madushanka (Negombo Cricket Club, Negombo Cricket Club Under-23s)
S Madushanka (Old Thomian Sports Club Matale)
S Madushanka (Panadura Sports Club Under-23s)
T Madushanka (Malay Cricket Club)
T Madushanka (Chilaw Marians Cricket Club Under-23s)
Tharaka Madushanka (Weera Sports Club)
Tharindu Madushanka (Weera Sports Club)
W Madushanka (Matugama Cricket Club Under-23s)
WA Madushanka (Galle Cricket Club)
WAS Madushanka (Antonians Sports Club)
WGT Madushanka (Moors Sports Club Under-23s)
Y Madushanka (Rajarata Sports Club)
M Madushanka Silva (Kalutara Town Club Under-23s)
C Madushanthi (Shakthi Ladies)
D Madushika (Shakthi Ladies)
PLI Madushika (Narammala Sports Club Women)
R Madushika (Nittambuwa Ladies)
S Madushika (Nittambuwa Ladies)
SAT Madushika (Sri Lanka Young Women)
MSG Maduwage (Sri Lanka Cricket Combined Women)
EG Maduwantha (Old Dharmapalians Sports Club Under-23s)
EG Maduwantha (Old Vidyalaya Sports Club Under-23s)
HM Maduwantha (Kurunegala Youth Cricket Club, Tamil Union Cricket and Athletic Club)
P Maduwantha (Matugama Cricket Club Under-23s)
SWH Maduwantha (Sinhalese Sports Club)
SWH Maduwantha (DS Senanayake College)
T Maduwantha (Old Cambrians Sports Club)
T Maduwantha (Matugama Cricket Club Under-23s)
EMAT Maduwanthi (Badulla Ladies)
H Maduwanthi (Sri Lanka Air Force Sports Club Women Second XI)
MA Maduwanthi (Marians Ladies, Moratuwa Sports Club Women)
MNS Maduwanthi (Badulla Ladies)
NS Maduwanthi (Maroons Sports Club Women)
T Maduwanthi (Maroons Sports Club Women)
WAH Maduwanthi (Negombo Ladies Club, Palink School of Cricket, Slimline Sports Club Women, Sri Lanka Air Force Sports Club Women, Wayamba Women)
K Magage (Burgher Recreation Club, Moratuwa Sports Club, Saracens Sports Club, Sinhalese Sports Club)
C Magammanage (Palink School of Cricket)
T Magesh (Antonians Sports Club)
AR Mahabodige (St Peter's College, Colombo)
Mahafuzur Rahman (Rangpur Division Under-16s)
S Mahamood (Bloomfield Cricket and Athletic Club Under-23s)
D Mahanama (Bloomfield Cricket and Athletic Club, Colombo District Cricket Association South)
M Mahanama (Asia Pacific Institute of Information Technology)
RS Mahanama (Bloomfield Cricket and Athletic Club, Colombo Cricket Club, Sri Lanka, Sri Lanka Under-23s)
F Maharoof (Wesley College, Colombo)
F Maharoof (Unichela)
MF Maharoof (Barisal Burners, Bloomfield Cricket and Athletic Club, Cricket Coaching School, Delhi Daredevils, Kandurata, Lancashire, Nondescripts Cricket Club, Ruhuna, Southern Express, Sri Lanka, Sri Lanka Schools, Uthura Rudras, Wayamba)
PMPDR Mahawatte (Kurunegala Youth Cricket Club)
K Mahela (Old Cambrians Sports Club)
K Mahela (Bloomfield Cricket and Athletic Club Under-23s)
M Mahela (Galle Cricket Club)
VH Mahendran (Ceylon Board President's XI, Ceylon Prime Minister's XI)
AHS Mahesh
BPD Mahesh (Panadura Sports Club)
N Mahesh (Lankan Cricket Club)
S Mahesh (Lankan Cricket Club Under-23s)
UP Maheshini (Sri Lanka Young Women)
Mahfuz Hasan (Dhaka Division North Under-16s)
RMK Mahinda (Police Sports Club)
JA Mahindaratne (Burgher Recreation Club)
KP Mahinsala (Foundation of Goodness Academy Seenigama Ladies)
S Mahinthan (Mannar and Vavuniya Combined Schools)
B Mahmood (Ceylon Board President's XI)
Mahmudul Hasan (Bangladesh Krira Shikkha Protisthan Under-16s)
V Mahotti (St Peter's College, Colombo)
MJS Mahroof (Royal College)
D Maiarachchi (Moors Sports Club, Nondescripts Cricket Club)
H Maiarachchi (St Peter's College, Colombo)
YM Maithripala (Burgher Recreation Club, Kurunegala Youth Cricket Club)
PM Makalanda
S Makewita (Antonians Sports Club, Moors Sports Club)
M Makkin Salih (Ceylon, Ceylon Cricket Association)
E Malaka (Tamil Union Cricket and Athletic Club Under-23s)
SWI Malaka (Hambantota Cricket Club)
VP Malalasekara (Royal College)
A Malan (Wennappuwa Cricket Club)
D Malan (Sri Lanka Navy Sports Club)
D Malan (United Southern Sports Club)
MD Malan (Seeduwa Raddoluwa Cricket Club Under-23s)
MD Malan (United Southern Sports Club)
ND Malan (Sri Lanka Navy Sports Club Under-23s)
R Malawana (St Joseph's College)
W Malawana (St Joseph's College)
YRP Malduwage (Moors Sports Club Under-23s)
RMJ Maleeka (Marians Ladies)
KNM Maligaspe (Badureliya Sports Club, Burgher Recreation Club, Colombo Cricket Club, Saracens Sports Club)
H Malinda (Colombo Cricket Club Under-23s)
R Malinda (Kelaniya Cricket Club Under-23s)
S Malinda (Sri Lanka Customs Sports Club)
T Malinda (Old Anandians Sports Club)
D Malinga (Chilaw Marians Cricket Club Under-23s)
G Malinga (Colombo Cricket Club Under-23s)
L Malinga (Mahinda College)
SDC Malinga (Badureliya Sports Club, Chilaw Marians Cricket Club, Lankan Cricket Club, Panadura Sports Club, Ragama Cricket Club, Saracens Sports Club, Sri Lanka Schools, Tamil Union Cricket and Athletic Club)
SL Malinga (Basnahira, BCCSL Academy XI, Galle Cricket Club, Guyana Amazon Warriors, Kent, Melbourne Stars, Mumbai Indians, Nondescripts Cricket Club, Ruhuna, Ruhuna Royals, Southern Express, Sri Lanka, Sri Lanka Schools)
BKEL Malintha (Ragama Cricket Club Under-23s)
A Malisha (Nittambuwa Ladies)
P Malith (Sri Lanka Board Under-19s XI)
A Malka (St Peter's College, Colombo)
BP Malka Bulathgamuwa (Kurunegala Youth Cricket Club Women)
Mallawarachchi (Ananda College)
HM Mallawarachchi (Ragama Cricket Club)
JAM Mallawarachchi (Moors Sports Club)
M Mallawarachchi (Colombo Young Women Cricket Club)
G Mallawaratchi (St Joseph's College)
H Mallawathanthre (Nondescripts Cricket Club)
D Malmeewala (Kurunegala Youth Cricket Club Under-23s)
SNRHMSB Malmeewala (Kurunegala Youth Cricket Club)
JP Maloney (St Joseph's College)
N Malraj (Sri Lanka Board Under-19s XI)
N Malraj (Kurunegala Sports Club, Kurunegala Sports Club Under-23s)
BP Malsha Bulathgamuwa (Kurunegala Youth Cricket Club Women)
S Malshadi (Kurunegala Youth Cricket Club Women)
S Malshadi (Kurunegala Youth Cricket Club Women)
T Malshan (Old Dharmapalians Sports Club)
CY Mampitiya
N Manamekala (Foundation of Goodness Academy Seenigama)
AS Manamperi (St Thomas College)
K Manamperi (Kelaniya Cricket Club, Kelaniya Cricket Club Under-23s)
D Manathunga (Maroons Sports Club Women)
MDDH Manathunga (Badulla Ladies)
C Manatunga (Uva Province Combined Schools)
MP Manatunga (Pushpadana Ladies)
A Mandal (Kurunegala Youth Cricket Club Under-23s)
R Mandis (Moratuwa Sports Club)
WWAG Maneshan (Kurunegala Youth Cricket Club, Ruhuna, Sinhalese Sports Club, Sri Lanka Ports Authority Cricket Club)
T Mangala (Sri Lanka Schools)
KA Mangalaraj (umpire)
L Mangelle (Colombo Cricket Club)
PMNU Manike (Slimline Sports Club Women)
RS Manikkunambi (Rio Sports Club)
D Manikmaal (Asoka Vidyalaya)
Manil (Moratuwa University)
G Manishan (Sri Lanka Ports Authority Cricket Club)
J Manishan (Sri Lanka Board Under-25s XI)
T Manishanka (Antonians Sports Club)
SAT Manishka (Kurunegala Youth Cricket Club, Tamil Union Cricket and Athletic Club)
T Manishka (Maliyadeva College, Kurunuegala)
T Manishka (Maliyadeva College, Kurunuegala)
T Manishka (Maliyadeva College, Kurunuegala)
C Manjula (Nondescripts Cricket Club)
C Manjula (Matara District Cricket Association)
D Manjula (Kalutara Physical Culture Centre)
KW Manjula
MDCD Manjula (Colts Cricket Club Women, Duncan Sports Club Women, Palink School of Cricket)
R Manjula (Kalutara Town Club)
P Manohara (St Thomas' College, Matara)
PYU Manohara (Badureliya Sports Club, Galle Cricket Club, Sinhalese Sports Club, Sri Lanka Air Force Sports Club)
ALDGS Manohari (Colombo Young Women Cricket Club, Colts Cricket Club Women, Sri Lanka Young Women)
D Manoj (Rajarata Sports Club)
R Manoj (Singha Sports Club)
WL Manoj (Basnahira North, Colombo Cricket Club, Lankan Cricket Club, Police Sports Club)
PA Manori (Southern Ladies Cricket Club)
S Manotharan (St Thomas College)
S Manotharan (Business Management School)
F Mansoor (Royal College)
M Mansoor (Galle Cricket Club)
AS Manuel (St Peter's College, Colombo)
PT Manuel (umpire, referee)
PT Manuel (referee)
L Manuelge (Colombo Cricket Club)
S Manuratne (Matara Sports Club)
G Manwaring (umpire)
D Mapa (Tamil Union Cricket and Athletic Club Under-23s)
MRDG Mapa Bandara (Badureliya Sports Club, Colts Cricket Club, Kurunegala Youth Cricket Club, Nondescripts Cricket Club)
N Mapalagama (Kandy Ladies)
R Mapalagama (Moratuwa Sports Club)
A Mapatuna (Moratuwa Sports Club)
C Mapatuna (Sri Lanka Board Under-19s XI, Western Province Under-19s)
C Mapatuna (Colombo Campus)
C Mapatuna (Kurunegala Youth Cricket Club)
C Mapatuna (Moors Sports Club Under-23s)
CL Mapatuna (Police Sports Club Under-23s)
CP Mapatuna (Nondescripts Cricket Club, Panadura Sports Club)
DA Marage (Chilaw Marians Cricket Club, Italy, Panadura Sports Club)
AP Maralanda (Ceylon, Ceylonese)
C Marambe (Burgher Recreation Club)
TB Marambo (Central Province)
S Marapana (Sri Lanka Under-15s)
GS Marapone (St Thomas College)
A Marasinghe (Old Vidyalaya Sports Club)
AGNS Marasinghe (University of Moratuwa)
DRV Marasinghe (Nugegoda Sports and Welfare Club Under-23s)
MBRN Marasinghe (Kurunegala Youth Cricket Club)
MMNPB Marasinghe (Kandy Youth Cricket Club Under-23s)
SP Marasinghe (Kurunegala Youth Cricket Club)
TB Marasinghe (Up-Country XI)
U Marasinghe (Informatics Institute of Technology)
C Marathalingam (St Peter's College, Colombo)
H Marcelline (Ceylon Schools, St Joseph's College)
S Marcelline (St Joseph's College)
D Marcus (Nondescripts Cricket Club)
M Marikar (Nugegoda Sports and Welfare Club)
B Marikkar (Wennappuwa Cricket Club Under-23s)
E Markus (St Joseph's College)
N Marlane (Ceylon Schools)
S Marothota (Kurunegala Sports Club)
R Marrs (Europeans)
T Marshall (Royal College)
H Marthelis (St Thomas College)
D Martil (St Peter's College, Colombo)
A Martin (St Joseph's College)
R Martin (St Joseph's College)
RE Martin (Ceylon, Europeans, King's School, Canterbury, Up-Country XI)
AL Martinesz
BLDDPM Martinesz
R Martinesz (Sri Lanka Board President's XI)
R Martinesz (Colts Cricket Club)
R Martinesz (Brooke Bond)
REJ Martinesz (Sebastianites Cricket and Athletic Club)
MH Martinez (umpire)
FF Martinus (St Thomas College)
O Martinus (St Peter's College, Colombo)
A Martis (Moratuwa Sports Club)
Marugama (Sri Lanka Blind)
TS Masmulla (Badureliya Sports Club, Bloomfield Cricket and Athletic Club, Kurunegala Youth Cricket Club, Ruhuna, Saracens Sports Club, Sebastianites Cricket and Athletic Club, Sri Lanka Army Sports Club)
RP Massagalage (umpire)
I Massalage (Panadura Sports Club, Seeduwa Raddoluwa Cricket Club)
I Massalage (umpire)
I Massalage (Moratuwa Sports Club)
RP Massalage (umpire)
HH Massey (Ceylon)
M Mathangaweera (Royal Institute of Colombo)
RG Mathangaweera (St Thomas College)
A Mathew (St Joseph's College)
N Mathew (Royal College)
AD Mathews (Basnahira, Basnahira North, Brothers Union, Colts Cricket Club, Delhi Daredevils, Kolkata Knight Riders, Nagenahira Nagas, Pune Warriors, Sri Lanka, Sri Lanka Under-23s)
TS Mathews (Colts Cricket Club)
MDDN Mathugama (Sri Lanka Blind)
G Mathushan (Jaffna Combined Schools)
S Mathushan (Jaffna Combined Schools)
JHS Matotaarachchi (Sri Lanka Navy Sports Club Under-23s)
A Mattau (umpire)
F Matthysz (St Joseph's College)
T Matthysz (St Joseph's College)
AAS Maura (Kalutara Town Club Under-23s)
S Maura (Police Sports Club)
M Mawjood (Ceylon University)
F May (Ceylon)
WJ May (St Thomas College)
RADW Mayantha (Antonians Sports Club Under-23s)
D Maye (Wesley College, Colombo)
CD Mayo (umpire)
CD Mayo (umpire)
L Mayo (umpire)
AGS Mayura (Police Sports Club Under-23s)
U Mayurakantha (Sri Lanka Cricket Under-19s XI)
WAU Mayurakantha (Nondescripts Cricket Club Under-23s)
A Mayuran (Kilinochchi Combined Schools)
MN Mazahir (Old Thomians Cricket Club)
MN Mazahir (Chilaw Marians Cricket Club, Moors Sports Club, Ragama Cricket Club)
M Mazzook (Moors Sports Club)
UGM Mdusanka (Horana Sports Club)
R Meaden (Ceylon)
A Meares (St Peter's College, Colombo)
S Medawatta (Matale Cricket Club Under-23s)
D Medis (Prince of Wales College, Moratuwa)
D Medis (St Peter's College, Colombo)
I Medlock (scorer)
A Medonza (St Thomas College)
S Medonza (St Thomas College)
T Medonza (St Joseph's College)
H Meedeniya (Royal College)
DYM Meegoda (Sri Lanka Institute of Information Technology)
T Meegoda (Ceylon Transport Board)
V Meegoda (Maharaja Organisation)
W Meegoda (Ceylon Tobacco Company)
W Meegoda (Old Bens)
R Meegolla (Police Sports Club)
C Meier (St Thomas College)
EJ Melder (Ceylonese)
G Melder (Ceylon Schools, St Joseph's College)
N Melvani (St Peter's College, Colombo)
HMS Menaka (Kurunegala Youth Cricket Club Women)
N Menaka (St Anthony's College, Colombo)
R Mendes (Ambepussa Singha Sports Club)
Mendis (Sri Lanka Schools)
A Mendis (Ceylon Schools, Colombo Schools)
A Mendis (Prince of Wales College, Moratuwa)
AC Mendis (Central Province)
ACL Mendis (Police Sports Club Under-23s)
APM Mendis (Devapathiraja College)
ASA Mendis (Police Sports Club Under-23s, Sebastianites Cricket and Athletic Club Under-23s)
B Mendis (Bakesons)
BAW Mendis (Kandurata, Kolkata Knight Riders, Mohammedan Sporting Club, Nagenahira Nagas, Pune Warriors, Somerset, Sri Lanka, Sri Lanka Army Sports Club, Sydney Thunder, Udarata Rulers, Wayamba)
BCMS Mendis (Burgher Recreation Club, Sebastianites Cricket and Athletic Club)
BGAS Mendis (Oxford University Centre of Cricketing Excellence)
BHP Mendis (Old Cambrians Sports Club)
BKG Mendis (Moratuwa Sports Club Under-23s, Saracens Sports Club Under-23s)
BKG Mendis (Bloomfield Cricket and Athletic Club, Moors Sports Club, Sri Lanka Under-23s)
BMAJ Mendis (Barbados Tridents, Basnahira Cricket Dundee, BCCSL Academy XI, Bloomfield Cricket and Athletic Club, Delhi Daredevils, Dhaka Division, Kala Bagan Cricket Academy, Kandurata, Prime Bank Cricket Club, Ruhuna, Sinhalese Sports Club, Sri Lanka, Sri Lanka Schools, Sri Lanka Under-23s, Sydney Sixers, Tamil Union Cricket and Athletic Club, Uthura, Yaal Blazers)
BMDK Mendis (Colombo Cricket Club, Sri Lanka Navy Sports Club)
BMS Mendis (Lankan Cricket Club)
BMS Mendis (Moratuwa Sports Club, Moratuwa Sports Club Under-23s)
BMS Mendis (International College of Business and Technology)
BMSN Mendis (Badureliya Sports Club, Burgher Recreation Club, Colombo Cricket Club, Kurunegala Youth Cricket Club, Moors Sports Club, Saracens Sports Club)
BMTT Mendis (Colombo Cricket Club, Sri Lanka Ports Authority Cricket Club)
BNR Mendis (State Services)
BNT Mendis (Moratuwa Sports Club Women)
BPA Mendis (Antonians Sports Club)
BPJ Mendis (umpire, referee)
BRP Mendis (Burgher Recreation Club, Sri Lanka Air Force Sports Club)
BRS Mendis (Panadura Sports Club)
BWR Mendis (Government Services)
BWRS Mendis (Ragama Cricket Club Under-23s)
BYA Mendis (Sri Lanka Women)
C Mendis (Tamil Union Cricket and Athletic Club)
C Mendis (Matara Sports Club Under-23s)
C Mendis (Galle Cricket Club)
C Mendis (Sri Lanka Army Sports Club)
CS Mendis (Foundation of Goodness Academy Seenigama)
D Mendis (Kurunegala Youth Cricket Club Under-23s)
E Mendis (The Rest)
E Mendis (St Joseph's College)
E Mendis (St Joseph's College)
G Mendis (St Peter's College, Colombo)
G Mendis (Moratuwa Sports Club)
H Mendis (Prince of Wales College, Moratuwa)
H Mendis (Colts Cricket Club Veterans)
HE Mendis (Singha Sports Club)
HF Mendis (St Thomas College)
HIS Mendis (Sri Lanka Army Sports Club Women)
I Mendis (St Sebastian's College, Moratuwa)
J Mendis (Moors Sports Club)
J Mendis (Petersons Sports Club)
J Mendis (Sampath Bank)
JGC Mendis (St Thomas College)
K Mendis (Kalutara Physical Culture Centre)
K Mendis (Sri Lanka Customs Sports Club, Sri Lanka Customs Sports Club Under-23s)
KYN Mendis (Sri Lanka Army Sports Club Under-23s)
L Mendis (Seenigama Ladies)
LD Mendis (Foundation of Goodness Academy Seenigama Ladies)
LRD Mendis (Mercantile Cricket Association, Sinhalese Sports Club, Sri Lanka, Sri Lanka Under-25s)
M Mendis (Prince of Wales College, Moratuwa)
MAL Mendis (Sebastianites Cricket and Athletic Club)
MC Mendis (Colts Cricket Club, Sri Lanka)
MDNG Mendis (Colts Cricket Club Women, Southern Ladies Cricket Club)
ML Mendis (Moratuwa Sports Club Under-23s)
MM Mendis (umpire)
MN Mendis
MUCP Mendis (Saracens Sports Club)
N Mendis (Sebastianites Cricket and Athletic Club)
N Mendis (Southern Ladies Cricket Club)
N Mendis (Kandy Youth Cricket Club Under-23s)
NC Mendis (Panadura Sports Club)
NNB Mendis (Rio Sports Club)
NSC Mendis (Royal College)
P Mendis (Old Cambrians Sports Club)
P Mendis (St Joseph's College)
PHKD Mendis (Sri Lanka Under-19s)
PHKD Mendis (Richmond College, Galle)
R Mendis (Old Dharmapalians Sports Club)
RES Mendis (Ceylon, Ceylonese, Sinhalese Sports Club)
RF Mendis (St Thomas College)
RJY Mendis (St Thomas College)
RM Mendis (Badureliya Sports Club, Moratuwa Sports Club, Panadura Sports Club, Sebastianites Cricket and Athletic Club)
RMIA Mendis
S Mendis (Ceylon Transport Board)
S Mendis (St Thomas College)
S Mendis (Royal College)
S Mendis (Petersons Sports Club)
S Mendis (Informatics Institute of Technology)
S Mendis (Seenigama Ladies)
TRD Mendis (Matara Sports Club, Singha Sports Club, Sri Lanka Army Sports Club)
U Mendis (Seenigama Ladies)
W Mendis (Panadura Sports Club Under-23s)
W Mendis (Royal College)
W Mendis (St Sebastian's College, Moratuwa)
WL Mendis (Ceylon)
WLD Mendis (North Central Province Women)
Y Mendis (Sri Lanka Army Sports Club, Sri Lanka Army Sports Club Under-23s)
YAN Mendis (Bloomfield Cricket and Athletic Club, Matara Sports Club, Police Sports Club, Saracens Sports Club)
YAW Mendis
YOB Mendis (Bloomfield Cricket and Athletic Club, Saracens Sports Club)
YSS Mendis (Badureliya Sports Club, Bloomfield Cricket and Athletic Club, Galle Cricket Club, Matara Sports Club, Singha Sports Club)
YSS Mendis (Old Servation Sports Club)
A Mendoza (Central Province)
RP Menikdiwela (Moratuwa Sports Club Women)
C Menuka (Matugama Cricket Club Under-23s)
AMGML Methtananda (Kandyan Ladies Cricket Club)
AGML Mettananda (Basnahira Women, Sri Lanka A Women, Sri Lanka Army Sports Club Women)
HL Meyden (St Thomas College)
Michel
T Migara (Antonians Sports Club Under-23s)
S Mihiran (Antonians Sports Club, Antonians Sports Club Under-23s)
SADU Mihiran (Debarawewa MV College)
G Mihiranga (Singha Sports Club)
G Mihiranga (Galle Cricket Club Under-23s)
K Mihiranga (Sri Lanka Cricket XI)
C Milan (Foundation of Goodness Academy Seenigama)
BKEL Milantha (Ragama Cricket Club)
L Milantha (St Peter's College, Colombo)
T Mildee (Colts Cricket Club Veterans)
MK Millewithanachchi (Sri Lanka Army Sports Club Under-23s)
R Milroy (Kalutara Physical Culture Centre)
P Milton (Antonians Sports Club, Singha Sports Club)
MTT Mirando (Badureliya Sports Club, Basnahira, Basnahira Cricket Dundee, BCCSL Academy XI, Chennai Super Kings, Colts Cricket Club, Cricket Coaching School, Kandurata, Nondescripts Cricket Club, Singha Sports Club, Sinhalese Sports Club, Sri Lanka, Tamil Union Cricket and Athletic Club, Wayamba)
UK Mirando (Sri Lanka Army Sports Club Under-23s)
M Mirshad (Kurunegala Youth Cricket Club)
M Mishtak (St Thomas' College, Matara)
TA Miskin (Antonians Sports Club, Kandy Youth Cricket Club)
Misso (Anuradhapura and Kurunegala)
S Misso (Royal College)
T Mitchell (St Joseph's College)
P Mithunan (Mannar and Vavuniya Combined Schools)
D Mitipolaarachchi (Kandy Youth Cricket Club)
DP Mitipolaarachchi (Kurunegala Youth Cricket Club)
P Miushan (Leo's Cricket Club)
S Miyurangi (Kurunegala Youth Cricket Club Women)
MO Mizran (Kandy Cricket Club)
RPK Mkdanayake (Sinhalese Sports Club)
CMG Moberly (Up-Country XI)
A Modder (St Thomas College)
T Mohamad (Central Province)
A Mohamed (Informatics Institute of Technology)
F Mohamed (scorer)
I Mohamed (St Servatius' College, Matara)
I Mohamed (Chilaw Marians Cricket Club Under-23s)
M Mohamed (Trincomalee and Batticaloa Combined Schools)
RD Mohamed (St Thomas College)
SM Mohamed (Hoddesdon, Police Sports Club Under-23s, Seeduwa Raddoluwa Cricket Club Under-23s)
TS Mohamed (St Thomas College)
Z Mohamed (St Joseph's College)
B Mohamedally (Bohras, St Peter's College, Colombo)
M Mohamedally (Bohras)
Mohammed (Ceylon Tobacco Company)
MI Mohammed (Wennappuwa Cricket Club Under-23s)
AMT Mohan (Kurunegala Youth Cricket Club Under-23s)
S Mohan (umpire)
S Mohan (umpire)
MC Mohideen (scorer)
H Mohommed (Tri Youth Cricket Club)
H Mohommed (Wennappuwa Cricket Club Under-23s)
I Mohommed (Western Province Under-19s)
S Mohomord (Trincomalee and Batticaloa Combined Schools)
DN Mohothi (scorer)
AMLR Mohotti (Old Servation Sports Club)
L Mohotti (Old Servation Sports Club)
V Mohotti (St Peter's College, Colombo)
V Mohotty (Saracens Sports Club Under-23s)
M Mohsinally (Bohras)
H Molagoda (Ceylon University)
AF Molamure (Ceylon, Ceylonese, Sinhalese Sports Club, St Thomas College)
AF Molamure (St Thomas College)
AH Molamure (St Thomas College)
C Monarawila (Seeduwa Raddoluwa Cricket Club Under-23s)
N Monkton (Ceylon)
J Monnekulame (Sebastianites Cricket and Athletic Club)
TH Moorhouse (Ceylon)
Moorthy (Tamil Union Cricket and Athletic Club)
A Moosajee (St Joseph's College)
S Morathota (Nondescripts Cricket Club, Sebastianites Cricket and Athletic Club)
HM Morawake (Royal College, Tamil Union Cricket and Athletic Club Under-23s)
C Moreara (St Joseph's College)
C Moreira (Colombo Schools, St Joseph's College)
D Moreira (St Joseph's College, St Peter's College, Colombo)
DC Morel (St Joseph's College)
RC Morrell (St Thomas College)
T Morrell (Central Province)
D Morris (Nondescripts Cricket Club)
C Morrison (Ceylon)
W Morrison (scorer)
L Mosas (President's College)
L Moses (St Peter's College, Colombo)
LR Moses (Nittambuwa Ladies)
LR Mosess (Nittambuwa Ladies)
HL Moshin (Badureliya Sports Club, Galle Cricket Club, Singha Sports Club, Tamil Union Cricket and Athletic Club)
LR Mosses (Colts Cricket Club Women, Sri Lanka Young Women)
AE Mottau (umpire)
OS Mottau (Colombo Cricket Club, North Melbourne, Nuwara Eliya District Cricket Association, Prahran)
SM Moujood (Ceylon University)
MHM Mowjood (Burgher Recreation Club)
R Mowzoor (Negombo Cricket Club Under-23s)
AM Mubarak (Cambridge University)
J Mubarak (Colombo Cricket Club, Colombo District Cricket Association, Kala Bagan Krira Chakra, Kandurata, Khulna Royal Bengals, Nondescripts Cricket Club, Ruhuna, Southern Express, Sri Lanka, Uthura Rudras, Wayamba)
SJ Mudali (umpire)
AR Mudalige (Royal College)
CRB Mudalige (BCCSL Club XI, Burgher Recreation Club, Colombo Cricket Club, Galle Cricket Club, Moors Sports Club, Nondescripts Cricket Club)
JD Mudalige (Old Moratu Vidyalaya Sports Club, Old Moratu Vidyalaya Sports Club Under-23s)
T Mudler (Sinhalese Sports Club)
J Muirheam (Police Sports Club Under-23s)
D Muller (St Joseph's College)
H Muller (St Joseph's College)
M Muller (Royal College)
Munasinghe (Anuradhapura and Kurunegala)
AMN Munasinghe (Sinhalese Sports Club, Sri Lanka, Sri Lanka Under-24s)
C Munasinghe (scorer)
H Munasinghe (Galle Cricket Club)
HWD Munasinghe (Palink School of Cricket)
J Munasinghe (Matara and Hambantota District Cricket Association)
MAUT Munasinghe (Panadura Sports Club)
N Munasinghe (Kurunegala Youth Cricket Club)
P Munasinghe (Sinhalese Sports Club)
PV Munasinghe (Saracens Sports Club Under-23s)
R Munasinghe (Western Province Under-19s)
R Munasinghe (Police Sports Club)
T Munasinghe (Prince of Wales College, Moratuwa)
TD Munasinghe (Matara Sports Club)
U Munasinghe (Kalutara Physical Culture Centre)
U Munasinghe (Leo Stadium Sports Club Under-23s)
MN Munaver
EMDY Munaweera (Barbados Tridents, Basnahira, Basnahira North, Bloomfield Cricket and Athletic Club, Duronto Rajshahi, Prime Bank Cricket Club, Sebastianites Cricket and Athletic Club, Sheikh Jamal Dhanmondi Club, Sri Lanka, Uva Next, Wayamba, Western Troopers)
ITW Munaweera (Sri Lanka Young Women)
J Munaweera (Matara and Hambantota District Cricket Association)
M Munaweera (Kandy Cricket Club Under-23s)
NK Munaweera (Matale Cricket Club Women)
NM Munaweera (Trinity College, Kandy)
NM Munaweera (Kandy Cricket Club, Kandy Cricket Club Under-23s)
RM Munaweera (Kandy Youth Cricket Club Under-23s)
S Munaweera (Colts Cricket Club)
T Munaweera (Palink School of Cricket)
S Muneer (Sri Lanka Navy Sports Club Under-23s)
PKNP Munidasa (Kandy Cricket Club)
PBW Munige (Sri Lanka Ports Authority Cricket Club)
M Muralitharan (Asian Cricket Council XI, Chennai Super Kings, Chittagong Kings, Gloucestershire, ICC World XI, Jamaica Tallawahs, Kandurata, Kent, Lancashire, Melbourne Renegades, Royal Challengers Bangalore, Sri Lanka, Sri Lanka Under-24s, Tamil Union Cricket and Athletic Club, Uthura Rudras, Wellington)
Murray (Ceylon)
Murray (Colombo Cricket Club)
J Murray (Ceylon, Ceylonese)
JK Murray (umpire)
T Murugeser (Royal College)
R Murugupillai (St Peter's College, Colombo)
H Musafer (Colombo Cricket Club, Royal College, Sri Lanka Schools, Sri Lanka Under-19s)
T Musafer (Hambantota Cricket Club)
T Muspeer (Tri Youth Cricket Club)
H Mustapha (St Joseph's College)
S Mutalif (Sri Lanka Under-19s Emerging XI)
TMI Mutaliph (Basnahira North, Chilaw Marians Cricket Club, Colts Cricket Club, Kandurata, Nondescripts Cricket Club, Panadura Sports Club, Ruhuna, Sri Lanka Ports Authority Cricket Club, Sri Lanka Schools)
Z Muthalib (Colts Cricket Club, Moors Sports Club)
S Muthalif (Tamil Union Cricket and Athletic Club Under-23s)
MS Muthaliph (DS Senanayake College)
MADSM Muthukuda
D Muthumali (Matara Sports Club Women)
D Muthumani (St Peter's College, Colombo)
P Muthumani (St Peter's College, Colombo)
M Muthuthamby (Defence Services)
M Muthuveloe (Wesley College, Colombo)
W Muttetuwegama (St Thomas College)
M Muzammil (Wesley College, Colombo)

 

 

 

 

This page was created by the CricketArchive Oracles



LATEST SCORES





We would like to thank all our contributors. Click here to see how to you can help.
Copyright © 2003-2015 CricketArchive