CricketArchive

Sri Lanka Players (R)

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

AK Rabel (Burgher Recreation Club)
R Rabindran (Royal College)
T Rabindran (Royal College)
I Rafee (Sri Lanka Board Under-19s XI)
A Raffel (Ceylon, Ceylonese, Colombo Cricket Club, Colts Cricket Club, Royal College)
EL Raffel (Royal College)
MR Raffel
MH Rahim (Royal College)
S Rahim (St Peter's College, Colombo)
L Rahman (Galle Cricket Club)
SHA Rahman (Moors Sports Club)
CP Raj (Central Province Schools)
CPP Raj (Lanka Cavaliers)
KAM Raj (umpire)
AGS Raja (scorer)
BEA Rajadurai (Canada, Sinhalese Sports Club, Sri Lanka B)
KASN Rajaguru (Nondescripts Cricket Club, Tamil Union Cricket and Athletic Club)
S Rajah (St Peter's College, Colombo)
P Rajahetty (Antonians Sports Club)
DDM Rajakaruna (Tamil Union Cricket and Athletic Club)
DTM Rajakaruna (Kurunegala Youth Cricket Club, Singha Sports Club)
Harith Rajakaruna (Royal College)
Harshana Rajakaruna (Royal College)
HEJA Rajakaruna (Colts Cricket Club Under-23s)
HIB Rajakaruna (Kandy Youth Cricket Club)
J Rajakaruna (Mahinda College)
NS Rajan (Colombo Cricket Club, Kurunegala Youth Cricket Club)
K Rajanathan (St Peter's College, Colombo)
PBB Rajapaksa (Barisal Division, Colts Cricket Club, Prime Bank Cricket Club, Sinhalese Sports Club, Sri Lanka Schools, Uva Next, Wayamba, Western Troopers)
TD Rajapaksa (Ananda College)
Rajapakse (Ceylon Schools)
AN Rajapakse (Seeduwa Raddoluwa Cricket Club Under-23s)
AP Rajapakse (Kurunegala Youth Cricket Club)
BDSA Rajapakse (Burgher Recreation Club, Moors Sports Club, Moratuwa Sports Club, Ragama Cricket Club, Sebastianites Cricket and Athletic Club, Sri Lanka Air Force Sports Club)
CK Rajapakse (Kandy Youth Cricket Club)
CNB Rajapakse (Kandy Youth Cricket Club)
G Rajapakse (St Thomas College)
H Rajapakse (Galle Cricket Club, Singha Sports Club)
HPK Rajapakse (Kurunegala Youth Cricket Club, Nondescripts Cricket Club, Ragama Cricket Club)
HWS Rajapakse (Seeduwa Raddoluwa Cricket Club Under-23s)
J Rajapakse (Burgher Recreation Club Under-23s)
M Rajapakse (Burgher Recreation Club)
R Rajapakse (Kandy District Cricket Association, Sri Lanka Air Force Sports Club, Sri Lanka Young Cricketers)
R Rajapakse (Royal College)
RACP Rajapakse (Lankan Cricket Club)
RPUA Rajapakse (Kurunegala Youth Cricket Club)
S Rajapakse (Burgher Recreation Club)
S Rajapakse (Nondescripts Cricket Club)
SD Rajapakse (Nondescripts Cricket Club, Police Sports Club)
SJ Rajapakse (Ceylon)
TD Rajapakse (Ceylon Board President's Under-27s XI)
W Rajapakse (Sri Lanka Navy Sports Club Under-23s)
D Rajapaksha (umpire)
HM Rajapaksha (Sri Lanka Under-19s)
N Rajapaksha (St Josephians Cricket Club Women)
T Rajapaksha (Colts Cricket Club Women)
D Rajapakshe (Ceylon Schools)
KCBD Rajapakshe (Lankan Cricket Club)
RPS Rajapakshe (Sri Lanka Blind)
M Rajaratna (Western Province Under-19s)
A Rajaratnam (Ceylon Tobacco Company)
D Rajaratnam (Ceylon Schools, Nomads Sports Club)
H Rajaratnam (Royal College)
R Rajaratnam (Royal College)
R Rajaratnam (Royal College)
S Rajaratnam (Ceylon University, Colombo Schools, Royal College)
TV Rajaratnam (St Thomas College)
Y Rajaratnam (Royal College)
C Rajaratne (Royal College)
RPDM Rajaratne (Pushpadana Ladies)
TMN Rajaratne (Kandy Cricket Club, Lankan Cricket Club, Sebastianites Cricket and Athletic Club)
R Rajasingam (Ceylon University)
T Rajasuriya (St Joseph's College)
PJ Rajawasam (Galle Cricket Club)
AG Rajawasan (Sinhalese Sports Club)
SP Rajendra (Royal College)
G Rajepakse (Royal College)
SA Rajith (Nugegoda Sports and Welfare Club Under-23s)
BS Rajitha (Sebastianites Cricket and Athletic Club, Singha Sports Club)
CAK Rajitha (Sri Lanka Under-19s, St Servatius' College, Matara)
S Rajitha (Prince of Wales College, Moratuwa)
Rajiv (University of Colombo)
R Rajkumar (Bloomfield Cricket and Athletic Club Under-23s)
AI Ramachandra (Nondescripts Cricket Club)
BK Ramachandra (umpire)
J Ramachandra (Galle Cricket Club)
K Ramanaden (Ceylon Schools)
C Ramanathan (Burgher Recreation Club)
K Ramanathan (Ceylon Transport Board, Mercantile Cricket Association)
P Ramanathan (Colombo Cricket Club)
C Ramanayake (Matara Sports Club)
CPH Ramanayake (Galle Cricket Club, Sri Lanka, Sri Lanka B, Tamil Union Cricket and Athletic Club)
D Ramanayake (Galle Cricket Club)
DM Ramanayake (Burgher Recreation Club, Kurunegala Youth Cricket Club, Nondescripts Cricket Club, Singha Sports Club)
H Ramanayake (Royal College, Sri Lanka Under-19s)
H Ramanayake (Sri Lanka Under-17s Emerging XI)
N Ramanayake (Galle Cricket Club, Galle District Cricket Association)
S Ramanayake (Sri Lanka Under-17s Emerging XI)
WCK Ramanayake (Police Sports Club)
N Rambadagalla (Kandy Cricket Club)
JA Rambukpotha (St Thomas College)
PH Rambukpotha (St Thomas College)
PB Rambukwella (St Anthony's College, Kandy)
RLB Rambukwella (Basnahira, Bloomfield Cricket and Athletic Club, Colombo Cricket Club, Nondescripts Cricket Club, Ruhuna Royals, Sri Lanka, Tamil Union Cricket and Athletic Club, Uthura, Wayamba, Yaal Blazers)
RMPJ Rambukwella (Moors Sports Club, Sebastianites Cricket and Athletic Club, Tamil Union Cricket and Athletic Club)
M Rameez (Saracens Sports Club)
MMM Rameez (Kandy Cricket Club)
Ramesh (University of Colombo)
L Ramesh (Sri Lanka Board Under-19s XI)
SJ Rammell (umpire)
WMG Ramyakumara (Basnahira North, Chilaw Marians Cricket Club, Colombo Cricket Club, Colombo District Cricket Association, Sinhalese Sports Club, Sri Lanka, Tamil Union Cricket and Athletic Club, Wayamba)
KW Ramyalatha (Palink School of Cricket)
S Ramzan (referee)
SM Ramzan (Matara Sports Club)
NM Ramzi (Kurunegala Youth Cricket Club)
S Ranarajah (St Thomas College)
KB Ranarajan (Sri Lanka Board Under-19s XI)
J Ranasingha (St Servatius' College, Matara)
A Ranasinghe (Antonians Sports Club)
A Ranasinghe (St Thomas' College, Matara)
A Ranasinghe (Ananda College)
AC Ranasinghe (Saracens Sports Club Under-23s)
AN Ranasinghe (Burgher Recreation Club, Sri Lanka, Sri Lanka Under-25s)
AN Ranasinghe (Galle Cricket Club)
AT Ranasinghe (Burgher Recreation Club Under-23s)
C Ranasinghe (Sinhalese Sports Club)
C Ranasinghe (Seeduwa Raddoluwa Cricket Club Under-23s)
D Ranasinghe (Sinhalese Sports Club, St Joseph's College)
DCS Ranasinghe (Palink School of Cricket)
G Ranasinghe (umpire)
H Ranasinghe (St Peter's College, Colombo)
L Ranasinghe (Singha Sports Club)
L Ranasinghe (Colts Cricket Club Women)
M Ranasinghe (Sri Lanka Air Force Sports Club Under-23s)
M Ranasinghe (St Peter's College, Colombo)
MD Ranasinghe (Seeduwa Raddoluwa Cricket Club Under-23s)
MP Ranasinghe (Bloomfield Cricket and Athletic Club, Saracens Sports Club, Singha Sports Club)
N Ranasinghe (North Central Province Under-19s)
N Ranasinghe (Singha Sports Club)
NM Ranasinghe (Kurunegala Youth Cricket Club Under-23s)
OU Ranasinghe (Sri Lanka Women)
RANM Ranasinghe (Sri Lanka Navy Sports Club)
RMBS Ranasinghe
S Ranasinghe (President's College)
SK Ranasinghe (Middlesex Cricket Board, Sri Lanka, Sri Lanka B)
K Ranasuriya (scorer)
SAP Ranasuriya (Lankan Cricket Club, Singha Sports Club)
C Ranathunga (Police Sports Club Under-23s)
A Ranatunga (Sinhalese Sports Club, Sri Lanka, Sri Lanka Under-23s)
C Ranatunga (Singha Sports Club)
D Ranatunga (Sinhalese Sports Club, Sri Lanka, Sri Lanka B, Sri Lanka Under-23s)
DA Ranatunga (Basnahira North, BCCSL Academy XI, Moors Sports Club, Ragama Cricket Club)
DD Ranatunga (Dulwich College, Old Alleynians, Tamil Union Cricket and Athletic Club Under-23s)
H Ranatunga (Sinhalese Sports Club)
N Ranatunga (Colts Cricket Club, Moratuwa Sports Club, Sinhalese Sports Club, Sri Lanka)
RATL Ranatunga
S Ranatunga (Colts Cricket Club, Nondescripts Cricket Club, Sinhalese Sports Club, Sri Lanka, Sri Lanka B, Sri Lanka Under-24s)
S Ranatunga (Sri Lanka Navy Sports Club Under-23s)
SI Ranatunga (Antonians Sports Club Under-23s)
TL Ranatunga (Chilaw Marians Cricket Club Under-23s)
L Ranatunge (Defence Services)
PD Ranawaka (Kurunegala Youth Cricket Club)
S Ranawaka (Kurunegala Combined XI, Kurunegala District Cricket Association)
ARMS Ranaweera (Rio Sports Club, Sri Lanka Navy Sports Club)
B Ranaweera (Bloomfield Cricket and Athletic Club)
BDAP Ranaweera (Burgher Recreation Club, Moors Sports Club, Moratuwa Sports Club, Sebastianites Cricket and Athletic Club)
BDTL Ranaweera (Antonians Sports Club)
DK Ranaweera (Bloomfield Cricket and Athletic Club, Colombo Cricket Club, Kandurata, Kurunegala Youth Cricket Club, Tamil Union Cricket and Athletic Club)
HGP Ranaweera (Badureliya Sports Club, Lankan Cricket Club, Moratuwa Sports Club, Sebastianites Cricket and Athletic Club, Seeduwa Raddoluwa Cricket Club)
I Ranaweera (Sri Lanka Women)
KSN Ranaweera (Sri Lanka Air Force Sports Club)
N Ranaweera (St Thomas' College, Matara)
OS Ranaweera (Sri Lanka Navy Sports Club Under-23s)
P Ranaweera (Prince of Wales College, Moratuwa)
RDK Ranaweera (Colombo Cricket Club Under-23s)
RRWMSB Ranaweera (Antonians Sports Club Under-23s)
TAVHK Ranaweera (Police Sports Club)
WARK Ranaweera (Sri Lanka Navy Sports Club)
WGCD Ranaweera (Saracens Sports Club, Sebastianites Cricket and Athletic Club, Seeduwa Raddoluwa Cricket Club)
WIRP Ranaweera (Colts Cricket Club Women, Sri Lanka Young Women)
N Ranchigoda (Sri Lanka Under-25s)
KGN Randika (Basnahira South, Colombo Cricket Club, Colts Cricket Club, Sri Lanka Under-23s)
MD Randika (Moors Sports Club, Saracens Sports Club, Sinhalese Sports Club)
GE Randiligama (Sebastianites Cricket and Athletic Club)
J Randima (Mahinda College)
SKC Randunu (Antonians Sports Club, Bloomfield Cricket and Athletic Club, Singha Sports Club, Tamil Union Cricket and Athletic Club, Wayamba)
S Rangalla (St Joseph's College)
DAA Rangana (Bloomfield Cricket and Athletic Club, Sinhalese Sports Club)
HKP Rangana (Matara Sports Club, Moors Sports Club, Singha Sports Club)
PKNC Rangana (Sri Lanka Air Force Sports Club Under-23s)
RKA Rangana
SARM Rangana (Ragama Cricket Club)
W Rangana (Kalutara Town Club, Singha Sports Club)
WAI Rangana (Sri Lanka Ports Authority Cricket Club)
GG Ranga Yasalal (Bloomfield Cricket and Athletic Club, Galle Cricket Club, Sebastianites Cricket and Athletic Club, Tamil Union Cricket and Athletic Club)
WS Rangika (Sri Lanka Air Force Sports Club)
Y Rangika (Nalanda College)
PK Ranhotty (Royal College)
ADB Ranjith (Sebastianites Cricket and Athletic Club, Singha Sports Club)
HMR Ranjith (Singha Sports Club)
PN Ranjith (Basnahira South, BCCSL Club XI, Burgher Recreation Club, Moors Sports Club, Tamil Union Cricket and Athletic Club)
TR Rankine (Royal College)
D Ranwalage (Nalanda College)
A Rasanayagam (St Joseph's College)
I Rasanayagam (Ceylonese)
L Rasanayagam (St Joseph's College)
G Rasanga (Saracens Sports Club Under-23s)
TR Rasanga (Sri Lanka Navy Sports Club, Tamil Union Cricket and Athletic Club)
NMD Rasangani (Duncan Sports Club Women, Palink School of Cricket)
HPN Rasangeka (Colts Cricket Club Women, Sri Lanka Young Women)
HMD Rasangika (Sri Lanka Women)
B Rasanjan (Antonians Sports Club, Bloomfield Cricket and Athletic Club, Nomads Sports Club)
WGD Rasanjan (Singha Sports Club)
AY Rashmika (Sri Lanka Ports Authority Cricket Club)
M Rashuwan (Ananda College)
JS Rasiah (Antonians Sports Club, Moors Sports Club)
Rasiru (Panadura Royal College)
MM Rasmijinan (Bloomfield Cricket and Athletic Club, Police Sports Club)
R Rathika (Bloomfield Cricket and Athletic Club, Saracens Sports Club)
AD Rathnasiri (Negombo Cricket Club Under-23s)
SS Rathnatunga (Bloomfield Cricket and Athletic Club, Saracens Sports Club)
A Rathnaweera (Panadura Sports Club)
KP Rathnaweera (Panadura Sports Club)
C Rathnayake (Chilaw Marians Cricket Club Under-23s)
D Rathnayake (Saracens Sports Club Under-23s)
DET Rathnayake (Ragama Cricket Club, Saracens Sports Club)
HMSP Rathnayake (Galle Cricket Club Under-23s)
PKNMK Rathnayake (Sri Lanka Army Sports Club)
S Rathnayake (St Benedict's College)
R Ratnapala (Nomads Sports Club)
A Ratnasiri (Colts Cricket Club, Police Sports Club)
RAAD Ratnasiri (Negombo Cricket Club Under-23s)
IR Ratnaweera (Galle Cricket Club, Sinhalese Sports Club)
K Ratnaweera (Panadura Sports Club)
Ratnayake (Sabaragamu University)
A Ratnayake (Kurunegala Youth Cricket Club)
A Ratnayake (scorer)
AR Ratnayake (Colombo Cricket Club Under-23s)
AR Ratnayake (St Thomas College)
BMRNB Ratnayake (Sri Lanka Air Force Sports Club)
CT Ratnayake (Kurunegala Sports Club)
DEM Ratnayake (Loughborough Marylebone Cricket Club University)
DS Ratnayake (Sri Lanka Schools)
GS Ratnayake (Police Sports Club)
H Ratnayake (Sri Lanka Under-17s)
HGD Ratnayake (Kandyan Ladies Cricket Club, Marians Ladies)
HMN Ratnayake
IUB Ratnayake (Tamil Union Cricket and Athletic Club)
J Ratnayake (Southern Ladies Cricket Club)
KUN Ratnayake (Kandy Cricket Club)
LDV Ratnayake (Sri Lanka Women)
LW Ratnayake (Sri Lanka Under-19s, St Thomas College)
M Ratnayake (St Anthony's College, Kandy)
M Ratnayake (Kandyan Ladies Cricket Club)
MI Ratnayake (Burgher Recreation Club, Colombo Cricket Club, Saracens Sports Club, Sinhalese Sports Club)
MJ Ratnayake (Colombo District Cricket Association South, Nondescripts Cricket Club, Sri Lanka Under-19s, St Joseph's College)
N Ratnayake (Kurunegala Sports Club)
N Ratnayake (Colombo Cricket Club Under-23s)
NLK Ratnayake (Sinhalese Sports Club, Sri Lanka, Sri Lanka B)
NSHV Ratnayake (Kurunegala Youth Cricket Club Under-23s)
P Ratnayake (St Joseph's College)
PKRWMRPU Ratnayake (Sri Lanka Air Force Sports Club Under-23s)
PRHC Ratnayake
RANR Ratnayake (Sri Lanka Air Force Sports Club)
RJ Ratnayake (Nondescripts Cricket Club, Sri Lanka, Sri Lanka Under-23s)
RMAR Ratnayake (Badureliya Sports Club, Basnahira South, Bloomfield Cricket and Athletic Club, Colombo Cricket Club, Galle Cricket Club)
RMB Ratnayake (Kurunegala Youth Cricket Club)
RMJC Ratnayake (Kurunegala Youth Cricket Club)
RMN Ratnayake (Chilaw Marians Cricket Club, Kurunegala Youth Cricket Club)
RMNK Ratnayake
RMNS Ratnayake (Galle Cricket Club Under-23s)
RMUS Ratnayake (Seeduwa Raddoluwa Cricket Club Under-23s)
RPPNRN Ratnayake (Colts Cricket Club Under-23s)
RWMGA Ratnayake (BCCSL Academy XI, Colombo Cricket Club, Sri Lanka Schools)
S Ratnayake (Colombo Cricket Club Under-23s)
S Ratnayake (Richmond College)
SC Ratnayake (Royal College)
Y Ratnayake (St Joseph's College, Up-Country XI)
JR Ratnayeke (Nondescripts Cricket Club, Sri Lanka, Sri Lanka Under-25s)
NLH Rattwatte (Harborne, Harborne Second XI, Sri Lanka Under-19s, St Thomas College, Walsall)
A Ratwatte (Central Province)
A Ratwatte (Police Sports Club)
CS Ratwatte (St Thomas College)
HM Rauff (St Thomas College)
T Raveen (Panadura Sports Club Under-23s)
M Ravichandrakumar (St Thomas College)
N Ravikandan (Sri Lanka Board President's XI)
S Ravikumar (Sri Lanka Women)
Ravindra (Sri Lanka Blind)
MDS Ravindra (umpire)
W Ravindran (St Thomas College)
GSMSA Razick (Ceylon)
MH Razick (Moors Sports Club)
N Razick (Moors Sports Club, Sri Lanka Young Cricketers)
PJ Reginald (Burgher Recreation Club, Colombo Cricket Club, Nomads Sports Club)
BD Reid (Colombo Schools, St Thomas College)
BG Reid (Ceylon, Ceylon Transport Board)
CE Reid (Ceylon)
JH Reid (St Thomas College)
RJ Reid (Ceylon)
R Reimers (St Peter's College, Colombo)
A Renaldeen
AKM Rezvi (Moors Sports Club)
EP Richard (referee)
C Richards (Nondescripts Cricket Club)
AB Ricketts (umpire)
A Rideegammanagedera (Galle Cricket Club, Moors Sports Club, Nondescripts Cricket Club, Ruhuna, Tamil Union Cricket and Athletic Club)
AI Rideegammanagedera (Antonians Sports Club, Galle Cricket Club)
M Ridimahaliyadda (scorer)
S Ridma (Sri Lanka Under-19s, St Servatius' College, Matara)
M Rifai (Tamil Union Cricket and Athletic Club Under-23s)
M Rifan (Central Province)
MJM Rifard
HM Rikaz
SK Rillegodage (Galle Cricket Club)
M Rimzan (Bloomfield Cricket and Athletic Club Under-23s)
MA Riyal (United Arab Emirates)
TF Riyaz
A Rizan (Sri Lanka Air Force Sports Club)
MIM Rizlan (St Anthony's College, Kandy)
M Rizvan (Seeduwa Raddoluwa Cricket Club Under-23s)
JW Roberston (St Thomas College)
D Roberts (Central Province)
HPL Roberts (Up-Country XI)
HS Roberts (Ceylon)
M Roberts (Ceylon Women)
S Roberts (Royal College)
SW Roberts (Central Province)
V Roberts (Royal College)
AN Robertson (St Thomas College)
D Robertson (Colts Cricket Club, Galle Cricket Club, St Thomas College)
JJ Robertson (Ceylon)
JCW Rock (Southern Province)
JCW Rock (BA Collieries, British Empire XI, Indian Gymkhana, Royal College)
J Rockwood (St Thomas College)
VA Rode (St Thomas College)
C Rodrego (Liberty Cricket Club)
L Rodridgo (Sri Lanka Under-17s Emerging XI)
ABLD Rodrigo (Colts Cricket Club, Moratuwa Sports Club, Sebastianites Cricket and Athletic Club)
C Rodrigo (Royal College)
CBC Rodrigo (umpire, referee)
E Rodrigo (Negombo Ladies Club)
F Rodrigo (Colts Cricket Club)
KKJH Rodrigo (Sebastianites Cricket and Athletic Club)
KS Rodrigo (Bloomfield Cricket and Athletic Club, Ragama Cricket Club)
KT Rodrigo (Doncaster Town)
L Rodrigo (Gampaha District Cricket Association, Sri Lanka Air Force Sports Club)
L Rodrigo (St Joseph's College)
LCI Rodrigo (Prince of Wales College, Moratuwa)
LNG Rodrigo (Ceylon, Ceylon Cricket Association)
M Rodrigo (Antonians Sports Club)
M Rodrigo (Ceylon)
M Rodrigo (Tamil Union Cricket and Athletic Club Under-23s)
MPA Rodrigo (St Thomas College)
N Rodrigo (Saracens Sports Club Under-23s)
N Rodrigo (St Peter's College, Colombo)
NACP Rodrigo (Bloomfield Cricket and Athletic Club, Moratuwa Sports Club)
RC Rodrigo (Nalanda College, Ragama Cricket Club Under-23s)
S Rodrigo (Panadura Sports Club)
S Rodrigo (Seeduwa Raddoluwa Cricket Club Under-23s)
S Rodrigo (Nalanda College)
S Rodrigo (St Peter's College, Colombo)
SMO Rodrigo
T Rodrigo (St Joseph's College)
UN Rodrigo (umpire)
WCK Rodrigo (umpire)
WEMS Rodrigo (Sri Lanka Air Force Sports Club)
WLRP Rodrigo (Sri Lanka Air Force Sports Club)
E Rodrigopulle (Ceylon Board President's XI, Combined Press XI)
AC Rogers (Ceylon)
K Rohana (Matara Sports Club Under-23s)
N Rohana (Matara and Hambantota District Cricket Association)
Roma (Colombo Young Women Cricket Club)
EC Rose (Royal College)
GV Roshan (Mahinda College)
K Roshan (Matara Sports Club Under-23s)
WDP Roshan (Sri Lanka Navy Sports Club Under-23s)
K Roshanthi (Palink School of Cricket)
RV Routledge (Felsted School, Up-Country XI)
S Ruberu (Saracens Sports Club)
C Ruchiranga (Panadura Royal College)
Ruchiru (University of Colombo)
R Rudolph (St Joseph's College)
Rudra (Tamil Union Cricket and Athletic Club)
R Rudra (St Thomas College)
T Rudra (St Thomas College)
KL Rukmal (Sri Lanka Air Force Sports Club)
LD Rukmal (Sri Lanka Navy Sports Club)
Rukshala (Sri Lanka Women)
B Rulach (Ceylon Transport Board)
E Rulach (Central Province)
A Rumy (Moors Sports Club)
JA Rupare (umpire)
BBT Rupasinghe
CDC Rupasinghe (Kurunegala Youth Cricket Club, Nondescripts Cricket Club)
DM Rupasinghe (Sinhalese Sports Club)
G Rupasinghe (Colts Cricket Club Under-23s)
G Rupasinghe (Nalanda College)
JDUS Rupasinghe (Ragama Cricket Club Under-23s)
NS Rupasinghe (BCCSL Academy XI, BCCSL Club XI, Colombo Cricket Club, Kandurata)
RACGM Rupasinghe (Tamil Union Cricket and Athletic Club Under-23s)
RC Rupasinghe (Moratuwa Sports Club, Rio Sports Club)
RJMGM Rupasinghe (Basnahira, Basnahira South, Colombo Cricket Club, Cricket Coaching School, Moors Sports Club, Ruhuna, Ruhuna Royals, Sri Lanka, Tamil Union Cricket and Athletic Club)
S Rupasinghe (Nugegoda Sports and Welfare Club Under-23s)
S Rupasinghe (St Joseph's College)
SP Rupasinghe (Moratuwa Sports Club, Ragama Cricket Club)
WVSR Rupasinghe (Bloomfield Cricket and Athletic Club Under-23s)
I Rupika (Richmond College)
MJH Rushdy (Burgher Recreation Club, Colombo Cricket Club, Nondescripts Cricket Club, Tamil Union Cricket and Athletic Club)
E Ruston (Galle Cricket Club)
DR Rutnam (Central Provinces and Berar)
D Ruwan (Matara Sports Club Under-23s)
JK Ruwan (Matara Sports Club Under-23s)
TMI Ruwanpura (Chilaw Marians Cricket Club)
LAC Ruwansiri (Saracens Sports Club, Sri Lanka Navy Sports Club)
S Ruwin (Saracens Sports Club Under-23s)

 

 

 

 

This page was created by the CricketArchive Oracles



LATEST SCORES





We would like to thank all our contributors. Click here to see how to you can help.
Copyright © 2003-2014 CricketArchive