CricketArchive

Sri Lanka Players (S)

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

R Sabanayagam (St Joseph's College)
T Sabanayagam (St Thomas College)
JJ Sabreen (St Joseph's College)
A Sachintha (Shakthi Ladies)
S Sadees
MS Sadik (Police Sports Club Under-23s)
M Safras (Kurunegala Youth Cricket Club)
HML Sagara (Burgher Recreation Club, Colombo Cricket Club, Nomads Sports Club)
D Sahabandu (Ceylon, State Services)
RA Sahabandu (Royal College)
MI Sahabdeen (Sri Lanka Under-19s)
T Salahudeen (scorer)
Saldin (Sri Lanka Masters)
TMS Saldin (Royal College)
TMS Saldin (Royal College, Sinhalese Sports Club, Sri Lanka Under-19s)
MF Saleem (Burgher Recreation Club Under-23s, St Thomas College)
MAP Salgado (Matara Sports Club, Moors Sports Club, Moratuwa Sports Club, Ragama Cricket Club, Sebastianites Cricket and Athletic Club)
P Salgado (Kalutara Town Club, Panadura Sports Club, Sebastianites Cricket and Athletic Club)
S Salgado (Lankan Cricket Club)
SG Salgado (Royal College)
M Salgadoe (St Peter's College, Colombo)
MEP Salgadu (Moratuwa Sports Club Women)
MSC Salgadu (umpire)
M Salih (Nondescripts Cricket Club)
M Salinda (Sebastianites Cricket and Athletic Club Under-23s)
SCB Saluwadana (umpire)
P Saman Kumara (Sri Lanka Blind)
A Samanmali (Sri Lanka Women)
N Samanmali (Marians Ladies)
K Samantha (Lankan Cricket Club)
KA Samantha (Panadura Sports Club)
MAL Samantha (Police Sports Club Under-23s)
GRC Samanthi (Sri Lanka Women)
SU Samarage (Royal College)
AM Samarajeewa (Royal College)
H Samarajeewa (Sri Lanka Women)
H Samarajeewa (Royal College)
A Samarakkody (Royal College)
SRSDD Samarakkody (Police Sports Club Under-23s, Saracens Sports Club Under-23s, Seeduwa Raddoluwa Cricket Club Under-23s)
ACB Samarakoon (Kurunegala Youth Cricket Club)
DS Samarakoon (Police Sports Club)
HW Samarakoon (St Thomas College)
MB Samarakoon (Central Province)
RS Samarakoon (Bloomfield Cricket and Athletic Club)
T Samarakoon (Ananda College)
ADA Samaranayake (Burgher Recreation Club, Sri Lanka Under-23s)
ADH Samaranayake (St Thomas College)
CDN Samaranayake
HDP Samaranayake
HRP Samaranayake
N Samaranayake (Kandyan Ladies Cricket Club)
N Samaranayake (St Joseph's College)
RASS Samaranayake
S Samaranayake (St Peter's College, Colombo)
S Samararatne (HSM Pieris' XI, MH Tissera's XI)
AM Samarasekara (Sebastianites Cricket and Athletic Club Under-23s)
MPK Samarasekara (Sri Lanka Air Force Sports Club Under-23s)
AJ Samarasekera (Antonians Sports Club, Tamil Union Cricket and Athletic Club)
CAP Samarasekera (Burgher Recreation Club, Royal College)
CL Samarasekera (Royal College)
D Samarasekera (Burgher Recreation Club, Colombo Cricket Club, Tamil Union Cricket and Athletic Club)
H Samarasekera (St Thomas College)
JA Samarasekera (Colombo Cricket Club, Sri Lanka B, United Arab Emirates)
LS Samarasekera (Colts Cricket Club Women, Southern Ladies Cricket Club)
MAR Samarasekera (Colombo Cricket Club, Sri Lanka, Sri Lanka B)
N Samarasekera (Ceylon, Ceylon Transport Board)
R Samarasekera (Colts Cricket Club)
R Samarasekera (St Thomas College)
S Samarasekera (St Joseph's College)
WL Samarasena (Nugegoda Sports and Welfare Club Under-23s)
Samarasinghe (Ceylon Transport Board)
CM Samarasinghe (St Thomas College)
CP Samarasinghe (Dimbula and Dikoya)
D Samarasinghe (Sebastianites Cricket and Athletic Club)
D Samarasinghe (Tamil Union Cricket and Athletic Club Under-23s)
DK Samarasinghe (Kurunegala Youth Cricket Club, Nondescripts Cricket Club, Sebastianites Cricket and Athletic Club)
DR Samarasinghe (Sri Lanka Army Sports Club)
E Samarasinghe (Royal College)
EAP Samarasinghe (St Joseph's College)
H Samarasinghe (Colts Cricket Club, Royal College, Sinhalese Sports Club)
Harith Samarasinghe (Royal College)
K Samarasinghe (Matugama Cricket Club Under-23s)
K Samarasinghe (Burgher Recreation Club, Ceylon Schools)
KH Samarasinghe (St Thomas College)
M Samarasinghe (Colombo Cricket Club)
M Samarasinghe (St Thomas College)
P Samarasinghe (Nondescripts Cricket Club)
P Samarasinghe (St Joseph's College)
R Samarasinghe (Sri Lanka Air Force Sports Club)
RARD Samarasinghe
RK Samarasinghe (Royal College)
RMP Samarasinghe (Palink School of Cricket)
RP Samarasinghe (Ceylon University, Defence Services, St Thomas College)
S Samarasinghe (umpire)
SA Samarasinghe (Colombo Cricket Club)
SADRMP Samarasinghe (Kandurata Women, Palink School of Cricket)
SC Samarasinghe (Royal College)
TM Samarasinghe (umpire)
Y Samarasinghe (St Joseph's College)
ISS Samarasooriya (Galle Cricket Club, Moors Sports Club)
DAD Samaratunga (Colts Cricket Club Under-23s)
JT Samaratunga (Chilaw Marians Cricket Club, Colts Cricket Club, Kurunegala Youth Cricket Club, Tamil Union Cricket and Athletic Club)
MDIN Samaratunga (Nittambuwa Ladies)
MMS Samaratunga (Antonians Sports Club, Tamil Union Cricket and Athletic Club)
G Samaratunge (Dickoya and Maskeliya)
H Samarawadena (Colts Cricket Club Women)
AB Samaraweera (St Thomas College)
DP Samaraweera (Colts Cricket Club, Sri Lanka, Sri Lanka Under-24s)
NG Samaraweera
T Samaraweera (St Thomas College)
TR Samaraweera
TT Samaraweera (Brothers Union, Colombo District Cricket Association, Colts Cricket Club, Kandurata, Kandurata Warriors, Sinhalese Sports Club, Sri Lanka, Sri Lanka Under-24s, Wayamba, Worcestershire)
D Samarawickrama (Tamil Union Cricket and Athletic Club Under-23s)
HMD Samarawickrama (Colts Cricket Club Women, Sri Lanka A Women, Wayamba Women)
S Samarawickrama (Sri Lanka Under-19s, St Joseph's College)
WBH Samarawickrame (Burgher Recreation Club, Chilaw Marians Cricket Club, Nondescripts Cricket Club, Seeduwa Raddoluwa Cricket Club)
DF Samarawickrema (Ceylonese)
D Samarawickreme (Moratuwa Sports Club Women, Palink School of Cricket, Sri Lanka Young Women)
D Samarawickreme (Tamil Union Cricket and Athletic Club Under-23s)
HUG Samarawickreme (Galle Cricket Club)
MNC Samarawickreme (Sebastianites Cricket and Athletic Club)
NS Samarawickreme (Antonians Sports Club, Tamil Union Cricket and Athletic Club)
VS Samarawickreme (Kurunegala Youth Cricket Club)
S Samara Wikrama (Sri Lanka Cricket Development Under-16s)
S Samath (Antonians Sports Club Under-23s)
TN Samath (Kandy Youth Cricket Club)
M Sameer (Colombo Cricket Club)
G Sameera (Panadura Sports Club)
KAN Sameera (Saracens Sports Club)
PSAG Sameera (Singha Sports Club)
S Sameera (Kalutara Town Club Under-23s)
HLN Samith
KLN Samith (Nugegoda Sports and Welfare Club Under-23s)
MS Sampan (Antonians Sports Club, Moors Sports Club)
BGT Sampath (scorer)
D Sampath (Galle Cricket Club)
D Sampath (Prince of Wales College, Moratuwa)
DDT Sampath
DN Sampath
EJPR Sampath (Burgher Recreation Club)
GAI Sampath (Antonians Sports Club)
HL Sampath (Burgher Recreation Club Under-23s)
JPR Sampath (Badureliya Sports Club, Lankan Cricket Club)
M Sampath (Kalutara Town Club)
MT Sampath (Colts Cricket Club, Singha Sports Club)
N Sampath (Singha Sports Club)
NA Sampath (Negombo Cricket Club Under-23s)
NHT Sampath (Ragama Cricket Club Under-23s)
T Sampath (Galle Cricket Club Under-23s)
TMN Sampath (Badureliya Sports Club, Basnahira, Bloomfield Cricket and Athletic Club, Nagenahira Nagas, Prime Doleshwar Sporting Club, Ruhuna, Singha Sports Club, Southern Express, Tamil Union Cricket and Athletic Club)
UK Sampath (Kalutara Town Club Under-23s)
MA Samsudeen (Nondescripts Cricket Club)
MN Samsudeen (Ceylon Cricket Association)
MU Samsudeen (Saracens Sports Club, Singha Sports Club)
S Samsudeen (Moors Sports Club)
HM Samuddika (Sri Lanka Women)
DS Samuel (St Thomas College)
V Samzudeen (Sinhalese Sports Club Under-23s)
N Sanahasa (Kandy Youth Cricket Club)
J Sandacan (Panadura Sports Club)
DH Sandagirigoda (Burgher Recreation Club, Saracens Sports Club)
PADLR Sandakan (Colombo Cricket Club, Saracens Sports Club, Southern Express)
SIK Sandalanka (Lankan Cricket Club)
S Sandamal (St Benedict's College)
D Sandamali (Rajarata Women Cricket Club)
KS Sandamali (Kurunegala Youth Cricket Club Women)
MS Sandamali (Kurunegala Youth Cricket Club Women, Slimline Sports Club Women)
PDK Sandamali (Kandurata Women, Narammala Sports Club Women)
PGA Sandamali (Sri Lanka Army Sports Club Women)
WD Sandamali (Palink School of Cricket)
C Sandanayake (Panadura Sports Club)
C Sandanayake (Bloomfield Cricket and Athletic Club, Saracens Sports Club)
SD Sandanayake (Sri Lanka Navy Sports Club Under-23s)
SDC Sandanayake (Saracens Sports Club)
KMB Sandaruwan (Antonians Sports Club, Kurunegala Youth Cricket Club)
MA Sandaruwan (Badureliya Sports Club, Moors Sports Club, Panadura Sports Club, Ragama Cricket Club, Saracens Sports Club, Sebastianites Cricket and Athletic Club, Sri Lanka Under-23s)
PWB Sandaruwan (Sri Lanka Air Force Sports Club)
WDM Sandaruwan (Colombo Cricket Club)
KMPC Sandumini (Pushpadana Ladies)
KC Sangakkara (Asian Cricket Council XI, Deccan Chargers, Durham, ICC World XI, Jamaica Tallawahs, Kandurata, Kings XI Punjab, Nondescripts Cricket Club, Sri Lanka, Sri Lanka B, Sunrisers, Udarata Rulers, Warwickshire)
KP Sanghvi (Saracens Sports Club)
R Saniff (Gateway College, Sri Lanka)
P Sanika (Vimukthi Cricket Club Women)
Sanjay (Moratuwa University)
L Sanjaya (St John's College, Panadura)
WAO Sanjaya
T Sanjayan (Colombo Cricket Club)
WNRD Sanjeer (Saracens Sports Club Under-23s, Sri Lanka Air Force Sports Club Under-23s)
AN Sanjeewa (Sri Lanka Air Force Sports Club)
BB Sanjeewa (Badureliya Sports Club, Police Sports Club)
C Sanjeewa (Matara Sports Club Under-23s)
H Sanjeewa (Rio Sports Club)
HDS Sanjeewa
K Sanjeewa (Panadura Sports Club)
KD Sanjeewa (Moratuwa Sports Club Under-23s)
KYP Sanjeewa (Matara Sports Club)
M Sanjeewa (Galle Cricket Club)
MN Sanjeewa (Police Sports Club Under-23s)
N Sanjeewa (Singha Sports Club)
R Sanjeewa (Negombo Cricket Club Under-23s)
RGD Sanjeewa (Burgher Recreation Club, Moors Sports Club, Moratuwa Sports Club, Old Cambrians Sports Club, Police Sports Club, Tamil Union Cricket and Athletic Club)
S Sanjeewa (Singha Sports Club, Sri Lanka Army Sports Club)
SWC Sanjeewa (Galle Cricket Club, Singha Sports Club, Sri Lanka Air Force Sports Club)
TL Sanjeewa (Seeduwa Raddoluwa Cricket Club Under-23s)
WD Sanjeewa
Y Sanjeewa (Singha Sports Club)
MAA Sanjeewani (Sri Lanka Women)
N Sanjeewani (Colombo Young Women Cricket Club, Marians Ladies, Sri Lanka A Women)
NMD Sanjeewani (Duncan Sports Club Women, Palink School of Cricket)
MKP Sankalpa (Moors Sports Club Under-23s, Seeduwa Raddoluwa Cricket Club Under-23s, St Joseph's College)
N Sankalpa (Colts Cricket Club Under-23s, Seeduwa Raddoluwa Cricket Club Under-23s)
PVG Sankalpa (University of Moratuwa)
WMS Sankalpana (Kurunegala Youth Cricket Club Women)
S Sanmugam (Combined Colleges)
W Sansoni (Nondescripts Cricket Club)
V Sapumal (St John's College, Panadura)
G Sara (Sri Lanka Board Under-19s XI)
BN Saranasekera (Antonians Sports Club, Nondescripts Cricket Club)
D Saranga (Colombo Young Women Cricket Club, Rajarata Women Cricket Club)
D Saranga (North Central Province Women)
K Saranga (Matugama Cricket Club Under-23s)
LDR Saranga (Moors Sports Club Under-23s)
DDD Sarangika (Nittambuwa Ladies)
DM Sarathchandra (Kurunegala Youth Cricket Club, Tamil Union Cricket and Athletic Club)
M Sarathchandra (St Joseph's College)
SH Sarathkumara (umpire)
Sarathlavman (Bloomfield Cricket and Athletic Club)
R Saravanabhavan (St Peter's College, Colombo)
A Saravanamuttu (St Thomas College)
B Saravanamuttu (St Thomas College)
C Saravanamuttu (St Thomas College)
M Saravanamuttu (Ceylonese, Indian Gymkhana, St Thomas College, Straits Settlements)
P Saravanamuttu (Ceylonese, Indian Gymkhana, St Thomas College)
R Saravanamuttu (St Thomas College)
S Saravanamuttu (Cambridge University, Ceylon)
Sargent (Anuradhapura and Kurunegala)
M Sarinda (Colts Cricket Club Under-23s, Sebastianites Cricket and Athletic Club Under-23s)
C Sarojika (Slimline Sports Club Women)
A Sashikala (St Josephians Cricket Club Women)
T Sasmith (St Servatius' College, Matara)
M Sathasivam (Ceylon, Ceylon Cricket Association, The Rest)
R Sathasivam (Sri Lanka Board President's XI)
S Sathikumar (Royal College)
LPM Sathyapala (Chilaw Marians Cricket Club)
Sattler (Ceylon)
DMAL Saumedhe (Bloomfield Cricket and Athletic Club)
S Saundaranayagam (St Peter's College, Colombo)
EP Saundranayangam
L Saverimuthu (umpire)
J Saverimuttu (Ceylonese)
L Saverimuttu (umpire)
J Saverymuthapulle (Ceylon, Sri Lanka Under-25s)
JCR Saverymuthapulle (Nondescripts Cricket Club)
TN Sawall (Kandy Youth Cricket Club)
R Sayauri (Palink School of Cricket)
RS Sayer (Kandy Cricket Club, Kandy Cricket Club Under-23s, Sri Lanka Under-17s, Trinity College, Kandy)
R Scanlon (St Thomas College)
T Schaeffer (Ceylon University)
CTA Schaffter (Ceylon, Ceylon Cricket Association)
D Schaffter (Antonians Sports Club, Moors Sports Club)
R Schaffter (Tamil Union Cricket and Athletic Club)
AJR Scharenguivel (St Thomas College)
FC Scharenguivel (St Thomas College)
H Scharenguivel (Royal College)
JA Scharenguivel (Ceylon XI, Federated Malay States, Lanka Union, North of Scotland, Scotland XI, Singapore Cricket Club, St Thomas College, Straits Settlements)
L Scharenguivel (St Thomas College)
H Scharenguvel (Ceylon Cricket Association)
N Scheffer (St Thomas College)
SE Scheffer (Royal College)
E Schokman (St Peter's College, Colombo)
PN Schokman (Ceylon)
V Schokman (Royal College)
VC Schokman (Ceylon, Dr J Rockwood's Ceylon XI)
VR Schokman (umpire)
W Schokman (Colombo Academy, Royal College)
E Schoorman (Burgher Recreation Club)
GP Schoorman (Ceylon)
P Schrader (St Thomas College)
C Sebastian (St Joseph's College)
AP Sedara (Badureliya Sports Club, Matara Sports Club, Sri Lanka Air Force Sports Club)
NBPL Sedara (Sebastianites Cricket and Athletic Club Under-23s)
PC Seeman (Kalutara Town Club)
DM Seevaratnam (State Services)
Sellamuthu (Tamil Union Cricket and Athletic Club)
SD Sellapperumage (Moratuwa Sports Club Under-23s)
G Sellayah (St Joseph's College)
B Selliah (Moors Sports Club)
AJND Selvadurai (Ceylon)
D Selvadurai (Royal College)
DDN Selvadurai (St Thomas College)
PN Selvadurai (St Thomas College)
P Selvam (Tamil Union Cricket and Athletic Club)
K Selvan (Moors Sports Club Under-23s)
E Selvanayagam (Burgher Recreation Club)
HS Selvarajasingham
A Selvaratnam (St Thomas College)
J Selvaratnam (St Joseph's College)
R Selvaratnam (St Thomas College)
R Selvaratnam (St Thomas College)
Renga Selvaratnam (St Thomas College)
V Selveraja (Antonians Sports Club)
NSK Semasinghe (umpire)
SB Semasinghe (umpire)
GCP Senadeera (Sri Lanka Army Sports Club)
RP Senadeera
S Senadeera (Sri Lanka Navy Sports Club)
G Senadhira (St Benedict's College)
Senanaike (Ceylon Schools)
Senanayake (University of Sri Jayawardenapura)
A Senanayake (Colombo Cricket Club)
ADL Senanayake (Saracens Sports Club)
CP Senanayake (Colombo Cricket Club, Sri Lanka, Sri Lanka Under-23s)
DS Senanayake (Indian Gymkhana, St Thomas College)
DS Senanayake (St Thomas College)
EV Senanayake (St Thomas College)
JR Senanayake (St Thomas College)
L Senanayake (Royal College)
N Senanayake (Royal College)
NYS Senanayake (Burgher Recreation Club)
P Senanayake (Saracens Sports Club)
R Senanayake (St Thomas College)
RP Senanayake (Ceylon, St Thomas College)
S Senanayake (Central and North Western Combined XI)
S Senanayake (Matale Cricket Club Under-23s)
SB Senanayake (Nomads Sports Club)
SDR Senanayake (St Joseph's College)
SMSM Senanayake (Basnahira, Brothers Union, Kolkata Knight Riders, Ruhuna, Sinhalese Sports Club, Sri Lanka, Sydney Sixers, Uva Next, Wayamba, Western Troopers)
UC Senanayake (Royal College)
WA Senanayake (umpire)
WDSJ Senanayake (Chilaw Marians Cricket Club)
A Senaratne (Nugegoda Sports and Welfare Club Under-23s)
A Senaratne (umpire)
CC Senaratne (Galle Cricket Club)
GH Senaratne (Royal College)
LA Senaratne (Ragama Cricket Club)
MIG Senaratne (Burgher Recreation Club, Kandurata, Ragama Cricket Club)
N Senaratne (Ceylon Schools, Galle Cricket Club)
PB Senaratne (Kandy Youth Cricket Club Under-23s)
R Senaratne (St Joseph's College)
S Senaratne (Burgher Recreation Club)
S Senaratne (Royal College)
SO Senaratne (Southern Ladies Cricket Club)
SPF Senaratne (Royal College)
SS Senaratne (Southern Ladies Cricket Club)
AV Senasinghe (Police Sports Club)
BNR Senasinghe (Police Sports Club)
CL Senaviratne (Nugegoda Sports and Welfare Club Under-23s)
EH Senaviratne (Kandy Youth Cricket Club Under-23s, Seeduwa Raddoluwa Cricket Club Under-23s)
GK Senaviratne (Nugegoda Sports and Welfare Club Under-23s)
KHH Senaviratne (Seeduwa Raddoluwa Cricket Club Under-23s)
PI Senaviratne (Panadura Sports Club, Tamil Union Cricket and Athletic Club)
S Senaviratne (Bloomfield Cricket and Athletic Club)
TC Sendanayake (Panadura Sports Club, Sri Lanka Army Sports Club)
CS Seneratne (Ceylonese)
KPU Seneratne (North Western Province)
OLF Seneratne (Dr J Rockwood's Ceylon XI)
R Seneratne (Sri Lanka Under-19s)
Seneviratne (Tamil Union Cricket and Athletic Club)
A Seneviratne (Galle Cricket Club)
AC Seneviratne (Colombo Cricket Club, Sri Lanka Under-23s)
AE Seneviratne (Combined Colleges)
B Seneviratne (Nomads Sports Club)
B Seneviratne (St Peter's College, Colombo)
BGUN Seneviratne (Colombo Cricket Club)
C Seneviratne (St Peter's College, Colombo)
CR Seneviratne (Sri Lanka Women)
D Seneviratne (Lankan Cricket Club, Moratuwa Sports Club, Sebastianites Cricket and Athletic Club)
DLJ Seneviratne (Police Sports Club Under-23s)
E Seneviratne (umpire)
E Seneviratne (Royal College)
EC Seneviratne (umpire)
G Seneviratne (Royal College)
GD Seneviratne (Royal College)
H Seneviratne (St Thomas College)
I Seneviratne (Basnahira Women, Palink School of Cricket)
J Seneviratne (Panadura Sports Club)
J Seneviratne (Bloomfield Cricket and Athletic Club)
JA Seneviratne (Mercantile Cricket Association)
KPPB Seneviratne (Badureliya Sports Club, Burgher Recreation Club, Colombo Cricket Club, Sebastianites Cricket and Athletic Club)
MMN Seneviratne (Colts Cricket Club Women, Palink School of Cricket)
MPS Seneviratne (Sri Lanka Navy Sports Club Under-23s)
N Seneviratne (Sri Lanka Under-25s)
NPB Seneviratne (Kandy Cricket Club)
P Seneviratne (Sri Lanka Board President's XI)
P Seneviratne (Police Sports Club Under-23s)
P Seneviratne (Ananda College)
R Seneviratne (Matugama Cricket Club Under-23s)
R Seneviratne (St Peter's College, Colombo)
RC Seneviratne (St Thomas College)
S Seneviratne (Colts Cricket Club)
SB Seneviratne (Ceylon Board President's XI)
SH Seneviratne (umpire)
WM Seneviratne (St Thomas College)
Senviratne (Ceylon University)
D Sepala (Nugegoda Sports and Welfare Club Under-23s)
NMSM Sepala (Moratuwa Sports Club, Saracens Sports Club)
L Serasinghe (St Peter's College, Colombo)
P Serasinghe (Police Sports Club)
P Serasinghe (St Thomas College)
SC Serasinghe (Abahani Limited, Basnahira, Basnahira Cricket Dundee, Basnahira North, Colts Cricket Club, Ruhuna, Saracens Sports Club, Sri Lanka Ports Authority Cricket Club, Tamil Union Cricket and Athletic Club)
SPS Serasinghe (Colts Cricket Club Under-23s)
W Serisena (Galle Cricket Club)
C Serpanchy (St Joseph's College)
D Serpanchy (St Joseph's College)
K Serpanchy (Northern California Cricket Association, Royal Navy, St Joseph's College, United States of America)
JA Sethukavaler (St Thomas College)
A Sethupathy (Ceylon, Ceylon Cricket Association)
B Sethupathy (St Peter's College, Colombo)
KN Sewwandi (Moratuwa Sports Club Women)
KS Sewwandi (Moratuwa Sports Club Women)
I Shabdeen (Moors Sports Club)
Shaeed Ahmed (Seeduwa Raddoluwa Cricket Club Under-23s)
N Shafeek (Moors Sports Club)
MFM Shafraz (Colombo Cricket Club)
Shahabuddin (umpire)
NS Shahawardie (Nondescripts Cricket Club)
S Shaheed (Lankan Cricket Club)
R Shalin (Negombo Ladies Club)
T Shamal (Rajarata Women Cricket Club)
MR Shamen (Badureliya Sports Club)
A Shaminda (St John's College, Panadura)
WDP Shamitha (Lankan Cricket Club)
MD Shanaka (Sinhalese Sports Club)
MR Shanaka (Kurunegala Youth Cricket Club)
AR Shand (Ceylon)
Shandkumar (Ceylon University)
A Shanika (Sri Lanka Women)
T Shanmuganathan (Ceylon)
M Shanmugapillai (St Joseph's College)
C Shantha (scorer)
D Shantha (Moratuwa Sports Club)
GALW Shantha (Lankan Cricket Club)
NMT Shantha (Rio Sports Club)
SWK Shantha (Matara Sports Club)
TH Shantha (Singha Sports Club)
U Shantha (Kalutara Town Club Under-23s)
SM Shanthikumar (St Thomas College)
Shanti Kumar (Ceylon University)
Shantikumar (Tamil Union Cricket and Athletic Club)
K Shantikumar (Jaffna Combined Schools)
PT Shanti Kumar (St Thomas College)
S Shantikumar (Ceylon Schools)
THP Shanuka (Negombo Cricket Club Under-23s)
P Sharagah (Sri Lanka Young Women)
WPI Shashimal (Saracens Sports Club)
M Shaswan (St Anthony's College, Kandy)
JSM Shazmil (Lankan Cricket Club, Police Sports Club)
MAR Shehan (Chilaw Marians Cricket Club)
R Shehan (Colts Cricket Club)
M Shehani (Ruhuna Women, Sri Lanka A Women)
Sheppard (Europeans)
F Sherifedden (Matara Sports Club)
R Sherman (Ananda College)
G Sheromal (Moors Sports Club)
AI Sherringham (Brighton College, Ceylon, Europeans)
VR Sherron
FMSH Shiraj
GMS Shirantha (Sebastianites Cricket and Athletic Club Under-23s)
S Shirantha (Moratuwa Sports Club)
PSAN Shiroman (Badureliya Sports Club, BCCSL Club XI, Burgher Recreation Club, Galle Cricket Club, Lankan Cricket Club, Sebastianites Cricket and Athletic Club, Sri Lanka Air Force Sports Club, Tamil Union Cricket and Athletic Club)
WA Shiromi
PMU Shirosh (Police Sports Club, Singha Sports Club)
R Shivanka (Negombo Cricket Club Under-23s)
J Shivanthika (Rajarata Women Cricket Club)
R Shiwanka (Sri Lanka Under-17s)
MSM Shiyam (Moors Sports Club)
C Shriyapala (Sinhalese Sports Club Under-23s)
CO Siebel (St Thomas College)
N Siebel (St Thomas College)
FJ Siedle (Dr J Rockwood's Europeans XI, Europeans)
L Siedle (umpire)
DPJ Siegetsz (Kandy Youth Cricket Club Under-23s)
MJ Sigera (Colts Cricket Club, Nondescripts Cricket Club)
A Silva (Kurunegala Youth Cricket Club)
A Silva (Sri Lanka Under-15s)
A Silva (Defence Services)
A Silva (St Joseph's College)
A Silva (St Joseph's College)
AAS Silva (Badureliya Sports Club, Colts Cricket Club, Kandurata, Ragama Cricket Club, Ruhuna, Sebastianites Cricket and Athletic Club, Uthura, Yaal Blazers)
AD Silva (Bloomfield Cricket and Athletic Club Under-23s)
ADC Silva (Sri Lanka Navy Sports Club, Sri Lanka Schools)
ADS Silva
AGK Silva (Sri Lanka Air Force Sports Club)
AJC Silva (Sri Lanka Army Sports Club)
AKC Silva (Panadura Sports Club, Sri Lanka B)
AMAID Silva (Sri Lanka Air Force Sports Club Under-23s)
AP Silva (Moratuwa Sports Club Women, Sri Lanka Young Women)
AR Silva (Kalutara Physical Culture Centre)
ARS Silva (Basnahira, Basnahira North, Colts Cricket Club, Partex Sporting Club, Prime Doleshwar Sporting Club, Singha Sports Club, Uthura Rudras)
AS Silva (Colts Cricket Club, Nondescripts Cricket Club)
B Silva (Matale Cricket Club Under-23s)
BADN Silva (Sri Lanka Under-19s)
BAEM Silva (Colombo Cricket Club Under-23s)
BRM Silva (Sebastianites Cricket and Athletic Club)
C Silva (umpire)
C Silva (Bloomfield Cricket and Athletic Club Under-23s)
C Silva (Burgher Recreation Club Under-23s, Panadura Sports Club Under-23s)
D Silva (Ragama Cricket Club Under-23s)
DD Silva (St Peter's College, Colombo)
DD Silva (The Rest)
DF Silva
DGC Silva (Sebastianites Cricket and Athletic Club)
DKGAA Silva (Lankan Cricket Club, Sebastianites Cricket and Athletic Club, Singha Sports Club)
DLHA Silva
DMV Silva (Nittambuwa Ladies)
DOL Silva (Burgher Recreation Club, Singha Sports Club, Sri Lanka Air Force Sports Club)
DPSK Silva (Ragama Cricket Club, Saracens Sports Club)
EHSN Silva (Sebastianites Cricket and Athletic Club, Singha Sports Club, United Arab Emirates)
ETS Silva (Palink School of Cricket)
FHSM Silva (Sinhalese Sports Club)
G Silva (Sinhalese Sports Club)
G Silva (Bloomfield Cricket and Athletic Club)
GGI Silva (Seeduwa Raddoluwa Cricket Club Under-23s)
GGNP Silva
GN Silva
GNCD Silva (Sri Lanka Air Force Sports Club)
GNR Silva (Moratuwa Sports Club, Panadura Sports Club)
HHMK Silva (Colombo Cricket Club, Police Sports Club)
HMNC Silva (Police Sports Club)
HSGS Silva (Police Sports Club, Singha Sports Club, United Arab Emirates)
HTC Silva
HTSU Silva
HYR Silva (umpire)
J Silva (Panadura Sports Club)
JAMH Silva (Moors Sports Club Under-23s, St Joseph's College)
JK Silva (Basnahira North, Brothers Union, Kandurata Warriors, Nondescripts Cricket Club, Ruhuna, Sinhalese Sports Club, Sri Lanka, Sri Lanka Schools, Sri Lanka Under-23s)
K Silva (Prince of Wales College, Moratuwa)
KADC Silva (Antonians Sports Club, Burgher Recreation Club, Galle Cricket Club)
KE Silva (Saracens Sports Club)
KJ Silva (Bloomfield Cricket and Athletic Club, Kalutara Physical Culture Centre, Sinhalese Sports Club, Sri Lanka, Sri Lanka Under-24s)
KRP Silva (Badureliya Sports Club, Chilaw Marians Cricket Club, Colombo Cricket Club, Colts Cricket Club, Moors Sports Club, Saracens Sports Club, Sri Lanka Air Force Sports Club)
KS Silva
KSD Silva (Colts Cricket Club, Lankan Cricket Club)
KTN Silva (Vimukthi Cricket Club Women)
KTNM Silva (Sri Lanka Army Sports Club)
KV Silva (Nugegoda Sports and Welfare Club Under-23s)
KVS Silva
KW Silva (Nugegoda Sports and Welfare Club Under-23s)
KWS Silva
L Silva (St Peter's College, Colombo)
LAP Silva (Southern Ladies Cricket Club)
LCE Silva (Sri Lanka Army Sports Club)
LCK Silva (Kandy Youth Cricket Club Under-23s)
LDVV Silva (Sri Lanka Women)
LPC Silva (Basnahira South, BCCSL Club XI, Bloomfield Cricket and Athletic Club, Colombo Cricket Club, Deccan Chargers, Kandurata, Panadura Sports Club, Ruhuna, Ruhuna Royals, Sebastianites Cricket and Athletic Club, Sinhalese Sports Club, Sri Lanka, Udarata Rulers, Wayamba)
LVV Silva (Panadura Sports Club)
M Silva (St Peter's College, Colombo)
MD Silva (umpire)
MDND Silva (Kandy Youth Cricket Club Under-23s)
MG Silva (Police Sports Club)
MMP Silva (Panadura Sports Club)
MMSS Silva (Sri Lanka Air Force Sports Club)
MN Silva (Burgher Recreation Club, Nondescripts Cricket Club, Sinhalese Sports Club)
MPN Silva (Kalutara Town Club Under-23s)
MPW Silva (Panadura Sports Club, Sebastianites Cricket and Athletic Club)
MRL Silva (Chilaw Marians Cricket Club Under-23s, Seeduwa Raddoluwa Cricket Club Under-23s)
MS Silva (Defence Services)
N Silva (Sebastianites Cricket and Athletic Club)
N Silva (Colombo Cricket Club Under-23s, Seeduwa Raddoluwa Cricket Club Under-23s)
N Silva (Panadura Sports Club)
N Silva (St Sebastian's College, Moratuwa)
N Silva (Seeduwa Raddoluwa Cricket Club Women)
ND Silva (Seeduwa Raddoluwa Cricket Club Under-23s)
P Silva (umpire)
PDM Silva (Colombo Cricket Club Under-23s)
PHT Silva (Central Province)
PJHSR Silva (Singha Sports Club, Sri Lanka Army Sports Club)
PKJ Silva (Nondescripts Cricket Club Under-23s)
R Silva (Singha Sports Club)
R Silva (Seeduwa Raddoluwa Cricket Club Under-23s)
R Silva (Moratuwa Sports Club)
R Silva (St John's College, Panadura)
RALD Silva (Police Sports Club, Sri Lanka Navy Sports Club)
RCRP Silva (Badureliya Sports Club, Burgher Recreation Club, Kalutara Town Club, Police Sports Club, Singha Sports Club)
RHA Silva (Sebastianites Cricket and Athletic Club)
RHS Silva (Badureliya Sports Club, BCCSL Academy XI, BCCSL Club XI, Burgher Recreation Club, Colombo Cricket Club, Sebastianites Cricket and Athletic Club, Sinhalese Sports Club)
S Silva (Bloomfield Cricket and Athletic Club)
S Silva (Antonians Sports Club, Kurunegala Youth Cricket Club, Nondescripts Cricket Club)
S Silva (Moratuwa Sports Club)
S Silva (Sebastianites Cricket and Athletic Club)
S Silva (Mercantile Cricket Association)
S Silva (Negombo Cricket Club Under-23s)
S Silva (Chilaw Marians Cricket Club, Chilaw Marians Cricket Club Under-23s)
S Silva (Saracens Sports Club)
S Silva (The Rest)
S Silva (Colombo Cricket Club)
S Silva (Colts Cricket Club)
S Silva (Ceylon)
S Silva (Sinhalese Sports Club)
S Silva (Sri Lanka Board President's Under-19s XI)
S Silva (Sri Lanka Schools)
S Silva (Maharaja Organisation)
SAR Silva (Moratuwa Sports Club, Nondescripts Cricket Club, Sri Lanka)
SARC Silva (Sri Lanka Women)
SHM Silva (Badureliya Sports Club, Basnahira South, Chilaw Marians Cricket Club, Colombo Cricket Club, Moors Sports Club, Sebastianites Cricket and Athletic Club, Wayamba)
SHSMK Silva (Badureliya Sports Club, Burgher Recreation Club, Lankan Cricket Club, Sebastianites Cricket and Athletic Club, Sinhalese Sports Club)
SIUK Silva (Panadura Sports Club)
SJD Silva (Moratuwa Sports Club)
SK Silva (Antonians Sports Club, Sebastianites Cricket and Athletic Club)
SKRR Silva (Galle Cricket Club)
SMM Silva (Kalutara Town Club Under-23s)
SP Silva
SRG Silva (Kalutara Town Club, Kalutara Town Club Under-23s)
SS Silva (Singha Sports Club)
T Silva (Kalutara Physical Culture Centre)
T Silva (umpire)
T Silva (Chilaw Marians Cricket Club Under-23s)
T Silva (St Benedict's College)
T Silva (Kalutara District Cricket Association)
T Silva (St Peter's College, Colombo)
TC Silva (Seeduwa Raddoluwa Cricket Club Under-23s)
TDL Silva (Panadura Sports Club)
TKMY Silva (Sri Lanka Air Force Sports Club)
TS Silva (Lankan Cricket Club)
TSHS Silva
U Silva (Negombo Cricket Club Under-23s)
UNW Silva (Bloomfield Cricket and Athletic Club, Burgher Recreation Club, Singha Sports Club)
V Silva (Kandy Cricket Club)
V Silva (Matara Sports Club Under-23s)
W Silva (Sebastianites Cricket and Athletic Club)
W Silva (Police Sports Club Under-23s)
W Silva (Nalanda College)
WAAM Silva (Lankan Cricket Club, Prime Doleshwar Sporting Club, Tamil Union Cricket and Athletic Club)
WAN Silva (Bloomfield Cricket and Athletic Club, Government Services)
WAS Silva (Auckland, Bloomfield Cricket and Athletic Club, Central Districts, Moors Sports Club)
WCS Silva (Sri Lanka Navy Sports Club Under-23s)
WDSN Silva (Kalutara Town Club Under-23s)
WMU Silva (Panadura Sports Club)
WN Silva (Sinhalese Sports Club)
AH Simon (St Thomas College)
TP Simpson (Ceylon)
GDH Sinclair (Up-Country XI)
A Singappulige (Bloomfield Cricket and Athletic Club)
SA Singh (Nalanda College)
MH Singhawansa
IS Singhe (Nalanda College)
V Sinnetamby (Ceylon University, St Joseph's College)
R Sinniah (Sri Lanka Board Under-19s XI)
L Siperera (Police Sports Club)
S Siranesharaja (Tamil Union Cricket and Athletic Club Under-23s)
BW Sirichandran (Singha Sports Club)
JA Sirimane (St Thomas College)
SO Sirimane (St Thomas College)
T Sirimane (St Thomas College)
A Sirimanne (Galle Cricket Club)
SU Sirimanne (Nondescripts Cricket Club)
WS Sirimanne (Nondescripts Cricket Club)
K Siriparam (Sri Lanka Board President's XI)
SP Siriratne (Nugegoda Sports and Welfare Club Under-23s)
B Sirisena (Moratuwa Sports Club)
D Sirisena (Lanka Cavaliers)
KH Sirisena (scorer)
KLSK Sirisena (Burgher Recreation Club)
LAD Sirisena (Dimbula and Maskeliya Planters XI, Royal College)
R Sirisena (St Thomas College)
CJS Sirisoma (Ragama Cricket Club Under-23s)
KGS Sirisoma (Antonians Sports Club Under-23s, Bloomfield Cricket and Athletic Club Under-23s, Seeduwa Raddoluwa Cricket Club Under-23s)
RMGK Sirisoma (Antonians Sports Club, Badureliya Sports Club, Lankan Cricket Club, Panadura Sports Club, Sebastianites Cricket and Athletic Club, Singha Sports Club, Tamil Union Cricket and Athletic Club)
RMS Sirisoma (umpire, referee)
O Siriwardane (Singha Sports Club Under-23s)
CP Siriwardena (St Thomas College)
D Siriwardena (Ananda College, Colombo Schools)
L Siriwardena (Matugama Cricket Club Under-23s)
AD Siriwardene (Royal College, Sri Lanka Under-17s, Sri Lanka Under-19s)
C Siriwardene (Kandy Cricket Club)
GSVP Siriwardene (Saracens Sports Club Under-23s)
HASD Siriwardene (Sri Lanka Women)
KADJ Siriwardene (Chilaw Marians Cricket Club, Colombo Cricket Club, Sebastianites Cricket and Athletic Club)
KD Siriwardene (Police Sports Club Under-23s)
L Siriwardene (Bloomfield Cricket and Athletic Club)
LNW Siriwardene
LSP Siriwardene (Singha Sports Club)
NCTD Siriwardene (Singha Sports Club)
PK Siriwardene (Antonians Sports Club, Matara Sports Club, Sebastianites Cricket and Athletic Club)
SPD Siriwardene (Kandyan Ladies Cricket Club, Marians Ladies, Narammala Sports Club Women)
TAM Siriwardene (Basnahira South, Brothers Union, Chilaw Marians Cricket Club, Chittagong Division, Colts Cricket Club, Dhaka Division, Kandurata, Ragama Cricket Club, Ruhuna, Sebastianites Cricket and Athletic Club, Udarata Rulers, Uva, Victoria Sporting Club, Wayamba United)
TAN Siriwardene (Kalutara Town Club Under-23s, Tamil Union Cricket and Athletic Club Under-23s)
TDTN Siriwardene
ULS Sisara (Colombo Young Women Cricket Club)
APL Sisira Kumara (umpire)
WC Sisirakumara (Colts Cricket Club, Kurunegala Youth Cricket Club, Saracens Sports Club)
V Sittamige (Antonians Sports Club, Nomads Sports Club)
J Sittampalam (Royal College)
SP Situnayake (Central Province, Ceylon XI)
D Siva (Sri Lanka Army Sports Club Women)
S Sivadesan (Bohras)
S Sivagnanam (St Thomas College)
Sivagurunathan (St Thomas College)
S Sivakumar
S Sivanantham (Sri Lanka Women)
V Sivananthan (Government Services)
K Sivanathan (St Peter's College, Colombo)
M Sivanathan (Royal College)
J Sivanesaraja (Sri Lanka Under-15s)
T Sivanesarasa (Royal College)
K Sivapalan (Jaffna District Cricket Association)
V Sivapragasam (Antonians Sports Club)
S Sivaraj (Nondescripts Cricket Club)
S Sivarajah (Sri Lanka Under-19s, Tamil Union Cricket and Athletic Club)
AV Sivasambo (St Thomas College)
R Siyawardena (Police Sports Club)
S Skandakumar (Ceylon Board President's XI, Sri Lanka Board President's XI)
JEM Skinner (Ceylon, Colombo Cricket Club)
FB Smeaton (St Thomas College)
Smith (Anuradhapura and Kurunegala)
GF Smith (Royal College)
J Smith (St Thomas College)
NA Smith (Burgher Recreation Club)
R Smith (St Joseph's College)
K Sockanathan (Royal College)
BR Soerts (Southern Province)
C Soerts (Nondescripts Cricket Club)
CB Soertsz (St Thomas College)
AS Solomon (Colts Cricket Club Under-23s)
AD Solomons (Badureliya Sports Club, Burgher Recreation Club, Colombo Cricket Club, Sebastianites Cricket and Athletic Club)
G Solomons (St Peter's College, Colombo)
RAK Solomons (Ceylon)
I Somal (St Peter's College, Colombo)
CLC Somapala (Colombo Cricket Club)
MD Somaratne (Ananda College, Tamil Union Cricket and Athletic Club Under-23s)
DS Somasiri (Sinhalese Sports Club)
S Somasunderam (St Thomas College)
D Somaweera (Sri Lanka Under-17s)
D Sonnadara (Richmond College, Galle)
S Soor (Gateway College, Sri Lanka)
RL Sooriyaarachchi
U Sooriyabandara
R Sooriyakumar (Saracens Sports Club Under-23s)
RY Sooriyarachchi (Colombo Cricket Club Under-23s)
S Sooriyarachchi (Antonians Sports Club, Kalutara Town Club, Panadura Sports Club)
C Sooriyaratchie (Nondescripts Cricket Club)
A Sourjah (St Thomas College)
Souter (Colombo Cricket Club)
S Sovis (umpire)
S Soya (Sri Lankan XI)
E Soysa (Nalanda College)
G Soysa (Sri Lanka Board President's XI)
IC Soysa (Bloomfield Cricket and Athletic Club, Burgher Recreation Club, Panadura Sports Club, Saracens Sports Club, Seeduwa Raddoluwa Cricket Club, Singha Sports Club)
M Soysa (Southern Province Under-19s)
M Soysa (Saracens Sports Club Under-23s, Seeduwa Raddoluwa Cricket Club Under-23s)
N Soysa (Ceylon Transport Board)
N Soysa (St Benedict's College)
R Soysa (Burgher Recreation Club, Panadura Sports Club)
S Soysa (Singha Sports Club)
S Soysa (Lankan Cricket Club, Moratuwa Sports Club)
S Soysa (Sri Lanka Air Force Sports Club)
S Soysa (Kurunegala Youth Cricket Club Under-23s)
T Soysa (Chilaw Marians Cricket Club Under-23s, Kandy Youth Cricket Club)
TDT Soysa (Sri Lanka Army Sports Club)
WHPP Soysa (Moratuwa Sports Club Under-23s)
WNM Soysa (Burgher Recreation Club, Police Sports Club)
WSL Soysa (Panadura Sports Club Under-23s)
SNJ Soyza (St Joseph's College)
Y Soyza (St Benedict's College)
D Soza (Sri Lanka Under-19s, St Joseph's College, Tamil Union Cricket and Athletic Club)
C Speldewinde (St Thomas College)
FAC Speldewinde (Ceylonese)
G Spence (Colombo Cricket Club)
PG Spence (Ceylon)
F Spense (Ceylon Schools President's XI)
E Spittel (St Joseph's College)
GM Spittel (Ceylon, Ceylon Cricket Association)
HL Spittel (Ceylon, St Joseph's College)
Sproule (Anuradhapura and Kurunegala)
F Sproule (Ceylon, St Thomas College)
M Sproule (St Thomas College)
P Sproule (St Thomas College)
R Sproule (St Thomas College)
R Sridhar (Moors Sports Club, Sinhalese Sports Club)
J Srikantha (Sri Lanka Blind)
S Srikantha (Antonians Sports Club)
Srimal (University of Sri Jayawardenapura)
W Srinath (Lanka Cavaliers)
K Sriparam (Defence Services, Sri Lanka Schools, Sri Lanka Under-19s)
EDJ Sriyapala (Bloomfield Cricket and Athletic Club, Saracens Sports Club, Sinhalese Sports Club)
R Sriyawansa (Galle Cricket Club)
S Staarup (Ceylon Women)
A Stephens (St Joseph's College)
F Stephens (Ceylon, Colombo Cricket Club)
B Stevens (St Anthony's College, Kandy)
D Stewart (St Peter's College, Colombo)
R Stewart (St Thomas College)
Storey (Europeans)
B Stork (Royal College)
ES Stork (Royal College)
RA Stork (St Peter's College, Colombo)
JH Strachan (Europeans)
R Subash (Singha Sports Club)
N Subasingha (St Servatius' College, Matara)
A Subasinghe
C Subasinghe (Moratuwa Sports Club)
D Subasinghe (Moratuwa Sports Club)
DRG Subasinghe (Kurunegala Youth Cricket Club, Nondescripts Cricket Club)
DW Subasinghe (Nondescripts Cricket Club, Royal College)
G Subasinghe (Kurunegala Sports Club)
L Subasinghe (Royal College)
R Subasinghe (Nomads Sports Club)
R Subasinghe (St Peter's College, Colombo)
S Subasinghe (Royal College)
KGTS Sucharitharatne (Sebastianites Cricket and Athletic Club Under-23s)
A Sudantha (Bloomfield Cricket and Athletic Club)
TKD Sudarshana (Galle Cricket Club, Moors Sports Club, Uva)
SW Sudasinghe (Nomads Sports Club)
PD Sudesh (Colts Cricket Club Under-23s)
T Sudesh (Southern Province Under-19s)
KKN Sudeshika (Colombo Young Women Cricket Club)
GCP Sugathadasa (Sri Lanka Women)
SDO Sugathapala (umpire)
S Sugraja (Tamil Union Cricket and Athletic Club)
R Suman (Antonians Sports Club Under-23s)
D Sumanarathne (Central Province)
CL Sumanaratne (Police Sports Club)
BKDK Sumanasekara (umpire)
NS Sumanasekara (Galle Cricket Club)
T Sumanasiri (Sri Lanka Under-19s, St Thomas College)
CN Sumathipala (Colombo Cricket Club, Sinhalese Sports Club, Tamil Union Cricket and Athletic Club)
OL Sumathipala (Galle Cricket Club Under-23s)
UP Sumathipala (Galle Cricket Club, Saracens Sports Club)
NE Sumithipala
P Sumithrarachchi
M Sunderam (Central Province)
LH Sunil (umpire)
DN Sunimal (Kurunegala Youth Cricket Club Under-23s)
DK Supramaniam (St Thomas College)
Supun (Moratuwa University)
MMM Suraj (Bloomfield Cricket and Athletic Club, Chennai Super Kings, Kandurata, Nagenahira Nagas, Nondescripts Cricket Club, Ruhuna, Sinhalese Sports Club, Sri Lanka, Sri Lanka Schools, Wayamba)
DB Suranga
JAM Suranga
MAS Suranga (Saracens Sports Club)
RACC Suranga (Police Sports Club Under-23s)
SA Suranga (Colombo Cricket Club)
TAN Suranga (Sebastianites Cricket and Athletic Club Under-23s)
MADD Surangika (Sri Lanka Women)
V Surasinghe (umpire)
WD Suren (Singha Sports Club)
D Surendra (Antonians Sports Club)
M Surendra (Jaffna District Cricket Association)
R Surendra (Negombo Cricket Club Under-23s)
LMR Suresh (Kandy Cricket Club, Kurunegala Youth Cricket Club, Sri Lanka Army Sports Club)
N Suresh (Singha Sports Club)
K Sureshchandra (Moratuwa Sports Club)
RH Sureshchandra (Galle Cricket Club, Kurunegala Youth Cricket Club, Sinhalese Sports Club)
CK Suriyaarachchi (Sri Lanka Blind)
AV Suriyabandara (St Thomas College)
S Suriyapperuma (Kalutara Town Club)
M Suriyappuli (Panadura Sports Club Under-23s)
K Susantha (Kandy Youth Cricket Club)
S Sushantha (Moratuwa Sports Club)
LS Suwandaratne (Matara Sports Club)
H Swaris (St Joseph's College)
HP Swarnapali (Nittambuwa Ladies)
JC Swinburne (Ceylon, Malvern College)
G Symonds (St Thomas College)
D Symons (St Joseph's College)
JA Symons (Ceylon)

 

 

 

 

This page was created by the CricketArchive Oracles



LATEST SCORES





We would like to thank all our contributors. Click here to see how to you can help.
Copyright © 2003-2014 CricketArchive