CricketArchive

Sri Lanka Players (U)

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

D Ubesena (Uva Sports Club)
K Ubeysekera (Nomads Sports Club)
R Ubeysena (Palink Sports Club Women)
DC Udagamsuriya (Burgher Recreation Club, Moors Sports Club, Sri Lanka Under-23s)
AG Udahage (umpire)
CH Udalagama (St Thomas' College, Mount Lavinia)
I Udana (Basnahira, Duronto Rajshahi, Galle Guardians, Nondescripts Cricket Club, Ruhuna, Sri Lanka, Sri Lanka Ports Authority Cricket Club, Tamil Union Cricket and Athletic Club, Wayamba, Wayamba United, Western Troopers)
SLS Udana (Sri Lanka Air Force Sports Club Under-23s)
B Udangamuwa (Central Province Under-19s)
Udara (Sri Lanka Lions)
A Udara (Old Dharmapalians Sports Club)
AAS Udara (Australian College of Business and Technology, Colombo)
DD Udara (Ananda College, Colombo)
I Udara (Sri Lanka Women)
IGL Udara (Nondescripts Cricket Club Under-23s)
MWC Udara (P De S Kularatne College, Ambalangoda)
N Udara (Up Country Combined)
S Udara (Singha Sports Club, Singha Sports Club Under-23s)
S Udara (Sri Lanka Air Force Sports Club, Sri Lanka Air Force Sports Club Under-23s)
K Udawatta (Tamil Union Cricket and Athletic Club)
O Udawatta (Tamil Union Cricket and Athletic Club Under-23s)
PN Udawatta (Police Sports Club)
ML Udawatte (Basnahira, Chilaw Marians Cricket Club, Khulna Division, Kurunegala Warriors, Moors Sports Club, Ruhuna, Sri Lanka, Sri Lanka Ports Authority Cricket Club, Tamil Union Cricket and Athletic Club, Uthura, Uthura Rudras, Uva, Wayamba, Yaal Blazers)
P Udawatte (umpire)
PM Udawatte (Kandyan Ladies Cricket Club, Marians Ladies, Sri Lanka Women)
C Uday (Chilaw Marians Cricket Club Under-23s)
H Udayakumara (Ambepussa Singha Sports Club)
R Udayakumara (Narammala Sports Club)
W Udayakumara (Singha Sports Club)
W Udayakumara (Ambepussa Singha Sports Club)
D Udayanga (Burgher Recreation Club Under-23s)
I Udayanga (Foundation of Goodness Academy Seenigama)
KDC Udayanga
KDU Udayanga (Moratuwa Sports Club Under-23s)
KVT Udayanga
L Udayanga (Ananda College, Colombo)
N Udayanga (Moratuwa University)
RJI Udayanga (Badureliya Sports Club, Galle Cricket Club, Moors Sports Club, Nondescripts Cricket Club, Singha Sports Club, Sri Lanka Schools)
RJI Udayanga (Commercial Credit)
V Udayanga (Matugama Cricket Club)
OAP Udayaratne (Sinhalese Sports Club)
P Udayaratne (Sinhalese Sports Club)
SD Udayashika (Southern Ladies Cricket Club)
S Udayasiri (Galle Cricket Club)
T Uddika (Sebastianites Cricket and Athletic Club)
N Udesh (Sri Lanka Ports Authority Cricket Club Under-23s)
PN Udesh (Old Thomian Sports Club Matara)
HKT Udeshan (Richmond College, Galle)
Udugamanvithana (Lankan Cricket Club)
D Udugamasuriya (Badureliya Sports Club)
H Udugamavithana (Lankan Cricket Club)
HM Udugamavithana (Sri Lanka Institute of Information Technology)
D Udugampola (International Schools Combined)
H Udugamvithana (Nugegoda Sports and Welfare Club Under-23s)
USN Udukumbura (Nomads Sports Club)
AS Udumalagala (Royal College, Colombo)
CJ Uduman (Asia Pacific Institute of Information Technology, Colombo)
J Udumanne (Asia Pacific Institute of Information Technology, Colombo)
P Uduphilla (Matale Cricket Club)
P Udupihilla (Kurunegala Youth Cricket Club Under-23s)
PL Uduwana (Uva Sports Club)
R Uduwara (Seeduwa Raddoluwa Cricket Club Under-23s)
D Ufanage (Sebastianites Cricket and Athletic Club)
K Ukwaththa (Ambepussa Singha Sports Club)
UK Ukwaththa (Ambepussa Singha Sports Club)
R Ukwatte (Seeduwa Raddoluwa Cricket Club Under-23s)
UK Ukwatte (Sri Lanka Army Sports Club)
DVG Umagiliyage (Galle Cricket Club)
S Umagiliyage (Nomads Sports Club)
W Umagiliyage (Galle Cricket Club)
I Umar (Sri Lanka Customs Sports Club)
I Umar (Sri Lanka Board Under-25s XI, Sri Lanka Under-19s Emerging XI)
I Umar (Moors Sports Club Under-23s)
MI Umar (Chilaw Marians Cricket Club Under-23s)
A Umayanga (Colombo Cricket Club Under-23s)
C Umayanga (Singha Sports Club)
S Umayanga (Sri Lanka Under-17s Emerging XI)
S Umayanga (Sebastianites Cricket and Athletic Club Under-23s)
S Umayangana (Panadura Sports Club Under-23s)
Umayanka (Wesley College, Colombo)
I Umesh (Horana Sports Club)
KHK Umesh (Old Servation Sports Club)
S Umesh (International Schools Combined)
MHM Unais (Moors Sports Club)
S Unamboowe (Royal College, Colombo)
C Unantenne (Sri Lanka Schools, Sri Lanka Young Cricketers)
A Unnantenne (Central Province Schools)
Unsure (Colombo Cricket Club Under-23s)
Unsure (Sri Lanka Under-19s Emerging XI)
Unsure1 (Sri Lanka Women)
Unsure2 (Sri Lanka Women)
R Upamal (Kalutara Physical Culture Centre)
KM Upamalika (Nittambuwa Ladies)
KEA Upashantha (Cheshire, Colts Cricket Club, Kurunegala Youth Cricket Club, Sri Lanka, Sri Lanka Under-24s)
LND Upeksha (Gesto Cricket Club)
N Upeksha (Gesto Cricket Club)
H Upeksitha (Matugama Cricket Club Under-23s)
H Upendra (St Peter's College, Colombo)
H Upendra (St Peter's College, Colombo)
KG Upul Sanjeewa (Sri Lanka Blind)
S Usantha (Colombo District Cricket Association C)
S Ushan (Sri Lanka Cricket Development XI)
PAN Ushanthi (Vimukthi Cricket Club Women)
D Ushara (Uva Province Combined Schools)
K Uthayasabesan (Jaffna Combined Schools)
PDT Uthpala (Moors Sports Club Under-23s)
PT Uthpala (Panadura Sports Club Under-23s)
PT Uthpala (Crusaders Sports Club)
WI Uthpala (Nittambuwa Ladies)
BMS Uththara (Badulla Ladies)
AQ Uvais
RD Uyanhewa (Kotelawala Defence University)
V Uyanvatta (Colombo Campus)

 

 

 

 

This page was created by the CricketArchive Oracles

LATEST SCORES





We would like to thank all our contributors. Click here to see how you can help.
| Home | Privacy Policy | Contact |
Copyright © 2003-2016 CricketArchive