CricketArchive

Singapore Players (S)

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

SRW Sabapathy (Singapore, Singapore Under-17s, Singapore Under-19s)
S Sahil (Singapore Under-16s)
Sajjad Aslam (Singapore)
C Salter (Singapore Cricket Club)
Samdin (Perhimponan Stia)
SD Samson (Singapore)
Samuel (Combined Services)
P Samuel (umpire)
SS Sandhu (Singapore Under-17s)
R Sandosham (Singapore)
Sanjeev Kumar (Singapore)
A Santhanam (Singapore Under-17s)
Sarjit Singh (umpire)
Saunders (Combined Services, United Services)
Savile (Combined Services)
V Saxsena (Singapore Under-15s, Singapore Under-19s)
H Scharenguivel (Singapore Recreation Club)
Schmerl (Singapore Cricket Association)
Schubert (Singapore Cricket Association)
Scott (Singapore Cricket Club Second XI)
A Scott (Singapore)
P Scott (Singapore)
H Scully (Singapore, Singapore Cricket Association)
JL Seah (selected for Singapore Women)
TE Seal (Singapore)
T Sen (Singapore Under-19s Women, Singapore Women)
D Senanayake (Singapore)
R Senanayake (Singapore)
K Seshadri (Singapore Under-15s, Singapore Under-16s)
V Seshadri (Singapore Under-16s, Singapore Under-19s)
RR Seth (Singapore Under-19s Women, Singapore Women)
S Seth (Singapore, Singapore Cricket Association)
N Sethi (Singapore Under-19s Women)
V Sethi (Singapore Under-19s Women, Singapore Women)
S Sethivail (Singapore, Singapore Cricket Association)
Shafees Altaf (Singapore Under-15s, Singapore Under-17s, Singapore Under-19s)
JD Shah (Singapore)
Shamhipillai (Lanka Union)
AK Sharma (umpire)
D Sharma (Singapore Under-19s Women, Singapore Women)
U Sharma (Singapore Under-19s)
A Shearer (umpire)
I Shekhar (Singapore, Singapore Under-15s, Singapore Under-16s, Singapore Under-17s, Singapore Under-19s)
Sheriff (Perhimponan Stia)
AR Shete (Singapore Under-17s)
KB Shinde (Maharashtra)
V Shivaram (Singapore)
Shoaib Razzak (Singapore, Singapore Cricket Association)
ZA Shroff (Singapore, Singapore Cricket Association)
AA Shukla (Singapore Under-19s)
Siddhart (Singapore Under-17s)
Siddons (Combined Services, Straits Settlements)
C Siew Rui Tan (Singapore Under-19s Women, Singapore Women)
S Sikka (Singapore Under-16s)
Sillifant (United Services)
S Sim (Singapore Under-19s Women)
CV Simpson (Combined Services)
E Sims (United Engineers)
C Simson (Singapore Cricket Club)
I Singham (Singapore Under-15s)
SA Singham (Singapore Under-19s Women, Singapore Women)
TR Singham (Singapore, Singapore Under-15s, Singapore Under-17s, Singapore Under-19s)
B Singh Bajaj (Singapore)
HM Sithawalla (Singapore, Singapore Indian Association)
MH Sithawalla (Singapore)
S Sivalingham (Civil Service, Singapore, Singapore Cricket Association)
N Sivamayam (Civil Service, Singapore)
S Sivamayam (umpire)
S Sivanandan (Singapore)
V Sivaram (Singapore, Singapore Under-15s, Singapore Under-16s, Singapore Under-17s, Singapore Under-19s)
K Sivaramakrishnan (Singapore Under-15s, Singapore Under-19s)
Sivaratnam (Lanka Union)
A Sivasubramaniam (Lanka Union)
Skeats (Royal Air Force)
Smith (Royal Air Force)
HBH Smith (Singapore Cricket Club)
S Smith (Singapore)
SPH Smith (Singapore Cricket Club)
Smithpal Singh (Singapore Under-17s)
CF Snell (Public Services and Law)
Soh Xin Ying (Singapore Under-19s Women, Singapore Women)
S Sooceleraj (Singapore, Singapore Cricket Association)
CH Soper (Singapore Cricket Club)
R Spalding (Singapore)
HF Spence (Combined Services)
V Sreemurugavel (Singapore Women)
V Sreenurugavel (selected for Singapore Women)
L Sriganesh (umpire)
N Srikanth (Singapore)
A Srimal (Singapore)
A Srinivas (Singapore)
N Srinivas (Singapore Under-15s)
KG Srinivasan (umpire)
HG Stack (Singapore Recreation Club)
GS Stanley (Singapore, Singapore Cricket Club)
EG Staunton (Singapore Cricket Club)
P Stead (Singapore Cricket Club)
GA Stephenson (Combined Services)
P Stevens (Singapore)
R Stevens (Civil Service, Malaysia, Singapore, Singapore Cricket Association)
Stevenson (Combined Services)
J Stevenson (Singapore)
S Stewart (Singapore Recreation Club)
R Stiller (Singapore, Singapore Cricket Club)
JH Stone (Singapore)
P Storr (Singapore Cricket Club)
LN Strachan (Singapore Cricket Club)
JH Strahan (Singapore Cricket Club)
D Streather (Singapore)
E Stuart (United Engineers)
J Subash (Singapore Under-15s)
A Subramaniam (Lanka Union)
S Subramaniam (Lanka Union)
N Sullivan (Singapore Recreation Club)
J Sundram (Singapore)
K Suresh (Singapore Under-16s, Singapore Under-19s)
KR Suresh (Singapore)
VR Suresh (Singapore)
CR Suryawanshi (Devgiri Emperors, Maharashtra Under-16s, Maharashtra Under-19s, Singapore)
Swarbrick (Singapore)
Syed Ali (Singapore)
HB Sym (Europeans)

 

 

 

 

This page was created by the CricketArchive Oracles



LATEST SCORES





We would like to thank all our contributors. Click here to see how to you can help.
Copyright © 2003-2014 CricketArchive